Uitslagenlijst Jan van de Pol voorjaarsloop

Rhenen - Zaterdag 21 april 2018

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evert Dirksen
Veenendaal
35:50
35:49
2
Martijn Bloem
Veenendaal
36:47
36:46
3
Stijn Lagrand
Veenendaal
37:49
37:48
4
Herre Sijtsema
Veenendaal
38:41
38:38
5
Mark Hamersma
Veenendaal
39:13
39:11
6
Arjan de Mik
Veenendaal
39:34
39:33
7
Wiebe Westerterp
Veenendaal
40:17
40:16
8
Jonathan Wisgerhof
Veenendaal
41:07
41:06
9
Sander vd Burger
Alblasserdam
42:06
42:04
10
Egbert Hamerpagt
Veenendaal
42:31
42:21
11
Maarten Bremen
42:37
42:34
12
Jeroen van Kesteren
Veenendaal
42:57
42:55
13
Corné van Maren
Ede Gld
44:21
44:10
14
Zibi Zapala
Montfoort
44:45
44:41
15
Jan Schinkel
Veenendaal
45:30
45:30
16
Robbert van der Staaij
Veenendaal
45:53
45:40
17
Gert- Jan van de Haar
Ede Gld
45:54
45:51
18
Wouter de Rijk
Veenendaal
46:31
46:23
19
Gregor van Kessel
Veenendaal
47:42
47:36
20
Rob van Beusekom
Veenendaal
48:28
48:25
21
Michel van de Lagemaat
Veenendaal
48:29
48:26
22
Jonathan van den Heuvel
Veenendaal
48:31
48:27
23
Cors van Westen
Ede Gld
50:22
50:12
24
Erik Jansen
Veenendaal
52:06
52:02
25
Ronnie Sibbing
Rhenen
54:02
53:42
26
Tom Eltink
Nijmegen
54:40
54:36
27
Marc Van Nieuw-Amerongen
Veenendaal
55:38
55:21
28
Tim Herrebrugh
's-Gravenhage
59:06
58:57
29
Allard Teeuwissen
Veenendaal
1:01:22
1:01:17
30
Anne van der Meer
Rhenen
1:11:30
1:11:17
31
Edwin davelaar
Veenendaal
1:14:13
1:14:06
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erwan Piriou
Wageningen
36:06
36:05
2
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
37:57
37:56
3
Gerard van Engelenburg
Veenendaal
40:42
40:40
4
Marcel Keunen
Elst Gld
41:25
41:23
5
Jaco Jacob
Lunteren
42:09
42:08
6
Charl Schaap
Veenendaal
43:05
43:02
7
Edwin Kamerbeek
Veenendaal
43:33
43:28
8
Henry van beek
Veenendaal
44:01
43:56
9
Matthijs van den Bos
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
44:03
44:00
10
Ben van de Pavert
Veenendaal
44:51
44:51
11
Joost Doelman
44:57
44:54
12
Oscar van Hattem
Veenendaal
45:01
44:52
13
Willem Hol
Alblasserdam
45:11
45:09
14
Marc Leijten
Veenendaal
45:13
45:10
15
Eric Kruis
Doorn
45:24
45:18
16
Henk Gerritsen
Elst Ut
45:41
45:40
17
Erik van den Dikkenberg
Veenendaal
45:51
45:48
18
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
46:26
46:18
19
Roland Nap
Rhenen
47:04
46:55
20
Jasper Mooij
Renswoude
47:06
46:55
21
Tony van Os
Rhenen
47:13
46:59
22
Jan de Rooi
Rhenen
47:20
47:17
23
Ed Buscher
Elst Ut
47:36
47:19
24
Mark Scheurwater
Veenendaal
47:39
47:22
25
Henk Westeneng
Veenendaal
47:48
47:42
26
Jef Verwoert
Veenendaal
48:07
47:59
27
Marco Boekelo
Maarn
48:32
48:21
28
Jaap Vermeulen
Veenendaal
48:35
48:24
29
Reijer Demoet
Veenendaal
48:55
48:51
30
Servaas Grul
Odijk
49:03
48:57
31
Wout Voerman
Veenendaal
49:03
48:48
32
Hans Kooi
Wijk bij Duurstede
49:05
48:59
33
Aalt Boonen
Veenendaal
49:18
49:17
34
Ad Warmerdam
Almere
49:26
49:16
35
Gert Vermeer
Ommeren
49:28
49:22
36
Gert Datema
Veenendaal
49:36
49:26
37
Adrie honders
Opheusden
49:51
49:46
38
Gert van Capelleveen
Wageningen
50:02
49:46
39
Wouter van Beek
Veenendaal
50:31
50:26
40
Harry Mocking
Odijk
50:51
50:31
41
Ton Smit
Veenendaal
50:54
50:43
42
Arie van Rabenswaaij
Veenendaal
50:56
50:43
43
Leo de Hartog
Leersum
51:18
51:07
44
Marco Meering
Zaltbommel
51:22
51:20
45
Paul Overbeek
Veenendaal
51:33
51:18
46
Jan-Willem Hermans
Amerongen
51:34
51:31
47
Willem Zweerink
Veenendaal
51:43
51:35
48
Henk Heinen
Wageningen
52:02
51:52
49
Kees Sosef
Almere
52:11
51:58
50
Johan van Schoonhoven
Elst Ut
52:16
52:11
51
Gerrit Klein Nagelvoort
Elst Ut
52:31
52:24
52
Eric Laddrak
Zevenaar
53:50
53:43
53
Nico Cornelisse
Lienden
54:03
53:51
54
Bert van Egdom
Ederveen
54:59
54:44
55
Gert van Zanten
Veenendaal
55:17
54:56
56
Barend van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
55:31
55:19
57
Harry van Dijk
Veenendaal
55:34
55:13
58
Bert Nap
Veenendaal
55:34
55:19
59
Leen Baan
Amersfoort
55:57
55:36
60
Ruud klaare
Leersum
56:15
56:03
61
Graham Dillon
Veenendaal
56:39
56:35
62
Rinus Hoogteijling
Veenendaal
56:55
56:47
63
Gerard van Egdom
57:00
56:43
64
Jan van Donkelaar
Ederveen
57:04
56:49
65
Maxim Tettelaar
Veenendaal
57:10
56:50
66
Tonnie Heijnekamp
Lunteren
57:36
57:20
67
Aart van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
57:36
57:18
68
Herry van Holland
Veenendaal
57:38
57:27
69
Alwin Westendorp
Veenendaal
57:45
57:31
70
Peter van Veluw
Veenendaal
57:48
57:33
71
Henk Kerbof
Veenendaal
57:49
57:36
72
Bart van Hasselaar
Veenendaal
58:13
58:06
73
Kees Hardeman
Veenendaal
58:31
58:13
74
Kees van Heerikhuize
Veenendaal
58:31
58:13
75
Rinie Groeneveld
Veenendaal
58:50
58:42
76
Rob Stoelman
Ede Gld
1:00:51
1:00:40
77
Jan Roelofsen
Veenendaal
1:01:01
1:00:46
78
Kees van Voorthuizen
Veenendaal
1:01:17
1:00:58
79
Erik Peypers
Veenendaal
1:01:34
1:01:19
80
Dirck van Meurs
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:01:58
1:01:36
81
Ed van Beusekom
Veenendaal
1:02:50
1:02:46
82
Jack Diepeveen
Veenendaal
1:02:53
1:02:35
83
Dick Willemsen
Veenendaal
1:03:06
1:02:43
84
Ruud van der Woude
Elst Ut
1:04:43
1:04:26
85
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
1:06:04
1:05:40
86
Leendert Baris
Ochten
1:08:05
1:07:42
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia van Vugt
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
39:19
39:18
2
Esther Meijer
Veenendaal
40:48
40:47
3
Samantha de Bruin
Veenendaal
43:33
43:32
4
Rianne Slomp
Bennekom
44:56
44:52
5
Ieneke Voets
Elst Gld
47:13
47:11
6
Karin Inkenhaag
Veenendaal
49:00
48:55
7
Karin Brinkman
Veenendaal
50:29
50:23
8
Ellen van Dijk
Veenendaal
54:06
53:57
9
Suzanne van Kranenburg
Veenendaal
54:12
54:08
10
Dagmar Septer
Veenendaal
55:41
55:35
11
Carina baan
Kesteren
56:23
56:02
12
Max Willems
's-Gravenhage
59:06
58:57
13
Mye Waterberg
Arnhem
59:39
59:22
14
Eva Rekers
Amersfoort
1:02:05
1:01:45
15
Manon van Kraats
Veenendaal
1:07:21
1:06:59
16
Dewy Hostede
Veenendaal
1:09:46
1:09:30
17
Els Wieman - van Vliet
Gouda
1:14:19
1:13:55
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Elemans
Wageningen
46:07
46:04
2
Sandra van Dijk
Veenendaal
46:48
46:47
3
Marlon van den bos
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
48:36
48:33
4
Nelise Westeneng
Veenendaal
50:44
50:36
5
Inger van Viegen
Veenendaal
50:57
50:48
6
Evelyn Velema
Bunnik
53:54
53:42
7
Hubertine Hingstman
Houten
54:07
53:57
8
Marieke Wolterbeek
Zeist
54:38
54:37
9
Yvonne Welding v.d. Berg
Veenendaal
54:53
54:47
10
Cora Vermeer- van Hunen
Veenendaal
55:16
55:06
11
Marjo Arends
Rhenen
57:25
57:18
12
Hermien Vleems
Rhenen
58:23
58:10
13
Hanneke Schoeman
Veenendaal
58:33
58:11
14
Hester van der Wielen
Veenendaal
58:59
58:51
15
Jeltje van Hardeveld-Hoek
Veenendaal
59:19
59:14
16
Giselle van Ommeren
Elst Ut
1:00:19
59:56
17
Margreet de Visser
Veenendaal
1:03:00
1:02:42
18
Olivia Traast
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:03:06
1:02:46
19
Carelien Veneklaas
Veenendaal
1:04:12
1:03:53
20
Evelien Vlastuin
Rhenen
1:04:13
1:03:52
21
Jolanda van de Kraats
Veenendaal
1:07:21
1:06:58
22
Joanna Koller
Renkum
1:09:38
1:09:14
23
Tineke de Kruif
1:11:02
1:10:43
www.uitslagen.nl
21-04-2018 14:24