Uitslagenlijst De Koningsloop

Heerde - Vrijdag 20 april 2018

JONGE, KIDS RUN 600 ME
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maikel Potkamp
Heerde
1:53
1:53
2
Pablo San Miguel Quiros
Heerde
2:20
2:19
3
Michael Knijnenberg
Heerde
2:21
2:21
4
Bo Woortmeijer
Dalfsen
2:22
2:21
5
Jesse Berghorst
Heerde
2:24
2:23
6
Tim de Jong
Deventer
2:30
2:30
7
Aron Streefkerk
't Harde
2:31
2:30
8
Cayleb Sprong
Heerde
2:35
2:33
9
Jayden Niemeijer
Heerde
2:42
2:40
10
Joshua Knijnenberg
Heerde
2:47
2:45
11
Oscar van den Oosterkamp
Wapenveld
2:49
2:48
12
Hayden Sprong
Heerde
2:49
2:47
13
Nika Tsabauri
Heerde
2:52
2:50
14
Tesse Mooiweer
Heerde
2:54
2:53
15
Stan Mooiweer
Heerde
2:55
2:53
16
Quinten Niemeijer
Heerde
3:03
3:02
17
Siem van de Streek
Heerde
3:04
3:03
18
Deon de Graaf
Heerde
3:05
3:02
19
Tijn van den Vlekkert
Heerde
3:05
3:04
20
Noud van de Streek
Heerde
3:05
3:03
21
Chris Winkels
Heerde
3:12
3:10
22
Noud Dokter
Heerde
3:19
3:17
23
Sven Prins
Heerde
3:29
3:27
24
Jelle Burgmeijer
Heerde
3:30
3:28
MEISJ, KIDS RUN 600 ME
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mente Kommer
Heerde
2:17
2:16
2
Sara Kwakkel
Heerde
2:23
2:22
3
Quinn Zwerus
Heerde
2:31
2:30
4
Inez Berghorst
Heerde
2:31
2:30
5
Merle Kwakkel
Heerde
2:35
2:34
6
Lotte van de Beek
Heerde
2:38
2:36
7
Linde van de Beek
Heerde
3:08
3:05
8
Lize Roke
Heerde
3:16
3:13
9
Lizz de Jong
Heerde
3:23
3:19
10
Ziva Zwerus
Heerde
3:31
3:30
11
Merel Draaijer
Heerde
3:32
3:28
12
Isa Burgmeijer
Heerde
3:32
3:29
13
Isabella Rozendal
Heerde
3:50
3:47
14
Roosmarijn van Olst
Heerde
3:51
3:48
15
Isa Kramer
Apeldoorn
4:02
3:59
16
Carlijn Grotenhuis
Heerde
4:19
4:16
17
Nienke Grotenhuis
Heerde
4:29
4:25
MAN5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Pullen
Zwolle
16:57
16:57
2
Marcel van den Bosch
Wezep
18:47
18:47
3
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
19:36
19:35
4
Mark Veldkamp (Warmlopers)
Wezep
19:57
19:55
5
Jordy van Leeuwen
Heerde
21:07
21:04
6
Diederik Lagerweij
Heerde
21:11
21:05
7
Niels van Lohuizen
Heerde
21:18
21:17
8
Marcel Brands
Heerde
21:44
21:41
9
René Meijer
Emmer-Compascuum
21:49
21:48
10
Michael van den Berg
Epe
22:22
22:19
11
Stefan Reurink
Heerde
22:25
22:25
12
Michael Wolf
Heerde
22:29
22:25
13
Milan Harbrink
Zwolle
22:54
22:53
14
Joris van de Meent
Heerde
23:30
23:29
15
Jan Strik
Hattem
23:46
23:45
16
Marcel Wagtelenberg
Heerde
23:47
23:45
17
Bert Prins
Heerde
23:53
23:50
18
Maurice Kommer
Heerde
24:19
24:15
19
Ronald Harbrink
Zwolle
24:56
24:55
20
Roelof Pepping
Dronten
25:15
25:14
21
Herman Westhof
Heerde
25:23
25:16
22
Robin Kramer
Apeldoorn
25:57
25:53
23
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
26:30
26:28
24
Janpeter van Keulen
Heerde
26:41
26:35
25
John de Heij
Wapenveld
26:41
26:34
26
Erwin Bredewolt
Epe
27:04
26:52
27
Jan Bosman
Heerde
27:08
26:58
28
Henny Berends
Balkbrug
27:14
27:12
29
Rien Boensma
Heerde
27:48
27:40
30
Ruben Kalle
Ermelo
27:58
27:49
31
Nathan Kalle
Nunspeet
28:04
27:55
32
Paul Dijkhof
Apeldoorn
28:09
28:01
33
Henk Kanter
Heerde
28:21
28:17
34
Dick de Graaf
Heerde
28:28
28:24
35
ES Zwolle
Epe
30:11
30:08
36
Eddy van Dijk
Wezep
30:29
30:23
37
Roel Kipp
Apeldoorn
32:17
32:03
38
Gert Ruiter
Heerde
32:31
32:12
39
Maxwell Bayer
Huizen
33:11
23:09
40
Jessica Keijl
Apeldoorn
33:26
33:12
41
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
36:10
36:05
VROU5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Caroline Bijsterbosch
Vaassen
22:10
22:10
2
Daphne Wagtelenberg
Heerde
23:39
23:37
3
Naomi van de Meent
Heerde
23:43
23:42
4
Claudia van Bruggen
Heerde
24:12
24:09
5
Marjolein de Bree
Heerde
25:29
25:24
6
Antine Sytsma
Heerde
26:07
26:02
7
Kristel Bruinewoud
Wezep
27:03
26:57
8
Nienke Leijen
Heerde
27:04
27:01
9
Hanneke Weishaupt
Arnhem
27:19
27:08
10
Fleur Diender
Heerde
27:43
27:32
11
Lot Haverkamp
Heerde
27:44
27:32
12
Tess van Zuuk
Heerde
27:48
27:40
13
Marieke van Breugel
Epe
28:07
28:02
14
Suze Haverkamp
Heerde
28:09
27:57
15
Sanne Diender
Heerde
28:09
27:57
16
Babs Kanter
Heerde
28:11
28:07
17
Rina Kommer
Heerde
28:28
28:24
18
Jantina van den Bosch
Wezep
28:48
28:43
19
Ellen de Graaf
Heerde
29:19
29:15
20
Willy Jansen
Heerde
30:11
30:05
21
Iris van de Wijngaard
Epe
30:34
30:24
22
Willeke Topcu
Heerde
30:44
30:34
23
Claudia Visser
Zwolle
31:30
31:15
24
Sindy Borreman
Heerde
31:32
31:26
25
Corrie Meulenberg
Wezep
31:39
31:33
26
Geranda Berghorst
Heerde
31:57
31:49
27
Iris Wonink
Heerde
32:02
31:48
28
Lenie Omtzigt
Apeldoorn
32:02
31:51
29
Marielle van Gelder
Zwolle
32:12
32:00
30
Ariska Bosch
IJsselmuiden
32:27
32:16
31
Marielle van Noorel
Heerde
32:28
32:18
32
Stefanie van Noorel
Heerde
32:28
32:18
33
Gerri Vijge
Epe
33:21
33:12
34
Anna de Graaf
Epe
33:21
33:13
35
Danielle Keijl
Apeldoorn
33:26
33:13
36
Jacqueline Eikenaar
Heerde
33:40
33:35
37
Miranda van Werven
Veessen
33:49
33:39
38
Anne Will van der Weerd
Wezep
33:52
33:45
39
Marije Barneveld
Wezep
33:56
33:49
40
Geke Kegelaar
Wapenveld
34:00
33:51
41
Miranda van der Haar
Veessen
35:26
35:16
42
Saskia Boeve
Heerde
35:26
35:15
43
Corry Huffels
Amersfoort
36:15
36:08
44
Simone Rorije
Wapenveld
36:33
36:16
45
Caroline van Oostenbrugge
Holten
36:58
36:43
46
Ella van der Nat
Apeldoorn
37:31
37:27
47
Petra Koster
Apeldoorn
37:51
37:37
48
Nathalie Bourgonje
Apeldoorn
37:51
37:36
49
Mariska Van Oostenbruggen
Holten
42:49
42:32
50
Fatima Schoenmaker
Epe
43:00
42:44
MAN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bas Mekking
Heerde
35:23
35:23
2
Mitchell Mulhern
Heerde
36:38
36:38
3
Herwin Hasewinkel
Zwolle
40:10
40:10
4
Kevin Timmerman
Apeldoorn
40:47
40:46
5
Gerben Jolink
Vaassen
44:59
44:55
6
Peter Streefkerk
't Harde
45:24
45:21
7
Jeroen Oosthof
Apeldoorn
46:42
46:37
8
Toby Rosbak
Apeldoorn
47:00
46:59
9
Dennis Jolink
Zutphen
47:22
47:19
10
Joost van den Brink
Heerde
47:26
47:24
11
Tim van Heumen
Apeldoorn
49:45
49:42
12
Martin Borreman
Heerde
50:01
49:59
13
Emiel Bijkerk
Zwolle
52:46
52:40
14
Pascal Remmerts
Heerde
53:43
53:38
15
Frank de Jong
Heerde
53:48
53:43
16
Henk Jolink
Vaassen
54:31
54:28
17
Edwin Speelman
Wijhe
55:04
55:00
18
Anne Docter
Heerde
55:50
55:45
19
Hein van Enk
Wezep
56:41
56:36
20
Jurrian Bijsterbosch
Heerde
56:58
56:54
VROUW, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Manon Herbert
Apeldoorn
45:39
45:38
2
Hester van Oene
Hattemerbroek
50:46
50:44
3
Nathalie Udo
Zwolle
53:55
53:53
4
Janice van Enk
Wezep
55:22
55:17
5
Stephanie Samson
's-Gravenhage
56:21
56:19
6
Judith Wonink
Heerde
56:28
56:26
7
Laura Dijkslag
Heerde
56:48
56:44
8
Anneke Pullen
Zwolle
57:21
57:18
9
Femke Beljon
Raalte
1:00:17
1:00:14
10
Jose de Haam
Apeldoorn
1:09:59
1:09:56
www.uitslagen.nl
20-04-2018 20:21