Uitslagenlijst Koplopers Klasse Cup

Delft - Woensdag 18 april 2018

2,6-V, KKC KORT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lorena Tinte-Dubbeldam
De Koplopers
14:37
2
Eline de Kruijf
De Koplopers
14:42
3
Merel Heeris
De Koplopers
15:15
4
Anita Zwart
De Koplopers
15:38
5
Winnie Daamen
De Koplopers
15:43
6
Amanda vd Wekken-Schaaf
De Koplopers
16:01
7
Anna Schoutsen
De Koplopers
16:25
8
Joyce Zonderop
De Koplopers
16:31
9
Merel Veroruysse
De Koplopers
16:59
10
Marja van Paassen
De Koplopers
17:04
11
Vivian Vos
De Koplopers
17:18
12
Joke Metzelaar
De Koplopers
17:43
13
Aleida van den Akker
De Koplopers
17:53
14
Marjolein Koningstein
De Koplopers
18:14
15
Petra Hoya Martinez
De Koplopers
18:17
16
Cora Koningstein
De Koplopers
18:43
17
Elly Gordijn
De Koplopers
20:01
18
Marjolein van Veldhoven
De Koplopers
20:33
2,6-M, KKC KORT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frank Schoones
De Koplopers
10:37
2
Ben van der Helm
De Koplopers
15:24
3
Ben Laros
De Koplopers
15:34
4
Niek Vogelaar
De Koplopers
16:32
VSEN, KKC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Judith van den Broek
De Koplopers
20:24
2
Yvonne Greeuw
De Koplopers
21:43
3
Irene van der Veer
De Koplopers
22:03
4
Senja Ramakers
De Koplopers
23:00
5
Susan Droesen
De Koplopers
23:40
6
Linda van der Kleij
De Koplopers
27:46
7
Esther van Hoorn
De Koplopers
29:50
8
Renate Westrik
De Koplopers
33:41
MSEN, KKC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sam Springer
De Koplopers
18:30
2
Tom Schenkels
De Koplopers
18:53
3
Niels van der Wekken
De Koplopers
19:06
4
Robbert in't Hout
De Koplopers
19:45
5
Dirk-Jan Dekker
De Koplopers
20:07
6
Bart Marcus
De Koplopers
21:55
7
Freek Pols
De Koplopers
22:24
8
Stefan Wigman
De Koplopers
22:48
9
Gorden Blom
De Koplopers
23:50
10
Robin Borsboom
De Koplopers
23:54
11
Sjaak Baars
De Koplopers
29:07
12
Christian Waters
De Koplopers
32:50
V35, KKC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Claudia Slee
De Koplopers
21:18
2
Elke Jacobs
De Koplopers
22:15
3
Elisabet Alink
De Koplopers
23:31
4
Carolien van der Goes
De Koplopers
24:20
M35, KKC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joeri Smit
De Koplopers
17:23
2
Ali Vakili
De Koplopers
19:22
3
Senton Dijkgraaf
De Koplopers
20:47
4
Rutger de Jong
De Koplopers
26:06
5
Steven van der Zwet
De Koplopers
26:46
V40, KKC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evelyne van der Linden
De Koplopers
24:26
M40, KKC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rene de Lange
De Koplopers
16:38
2
Marc Rotsaert
De Koplopers
17:24
3
Willem Hommes
De Koplopers
20:06
4
Wouter Homan
De Koplopers
21:08
5
Anton Wubben
De Koplopers
23:55
V45, KKC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjan van Galen
De Koplopers
23:02
2
Caroline Gautier
De Koplopers
24:14
3
Margreth Wegman
De Koplopers
25:49
4
Yvonne Blom
De Koplopers
27:54
5
Jolanda Meijer
De Koplopers
29:24
6
Karin Reijenga
De Koplopers
30:20
7
Aletta van der Steege
De Koplopers
31:58
M45, KKC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
DaniŽl Hamerslag
De Koplopers
19:52
2
Cyril van Schijndel
De Koplopers
20:27
3
Geert-Jan Aafjes
De Koplopers
20:44
4
Vincent Descamps
De Koplopers
20:52
5
Paul Dekkers
De Koplopers
21:13
6
Menno Emmink
De Koplopers
21:16
7
Bart Daman
De Koplopers
21:17
8
Jos Toetenel
De Koplopers
21:31
9
Marc Holierhoek
De Koplopers
21:32
10
Arjan Kraak
De Koplopers
22:04
11
Jo Schunselaar
De Koplopers
24:58
12
Frank Castenmiller
De Koplopers
25:32
13
Peter Aukema
De Koplopers
26:58
14
Robert Herman
De Koplopers
32:05
V50, KKC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gabriella Stenson
De Koplopers
25:31
2
Hieka Jager
De Koplopers
25:56
3
Helma Mol
De Koplopers
27:27
4
Carla van Bemmelen
De Koplopers
28:33
5
Anne-Marie van den Bosch
De Koplopers
34:05
M50, KKC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marius Schwartz
De Koplopers
19:17
2
Jan Hofmeester
De Koplopers
19:55
3
Fred van Berkum
De Koplopers
20:29
4
Gerard de Groot
De Koplopers
21:11
5
Marcel Gillemans
De Koplopers
21:18
6
Arjan Huijsmans
De Koplopers
21:20
7
Matthijs van Boxtel
De Koplopers
21:34
8
Gertjan van Elleswijk
De Koplopers
21:48
9
Ad van Benten
De Koplopers
22:38
10
Henk Koelewijn
De Koplopers
22:58
11
Hans Cromjongh
De Koplopers
23:17
12
Frenk van der Vliet
De Koplopers
23:25
13
Eric Kreupeling
De Koplopers
24:21
14
Wichert Put
De Koplopers
25:51
15
Wim Blom
De Koplopers
26:47
16
Hans Kouwenhoven
De Koplopers
27:47
17
Frank Thomas
De Koplopers
33:01
V55, KKC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mia van Zinnen
De Koplopers
26:26
2
Lieveke Schram
De Koplopers
33:02
M55, KKC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim Bierbooms
De Koplopers
20:00
2
Kees Olsthoorn
De Koplopers
20:59
3
Peter de Bruin
De Koplopers
21:35
4
Rex Schomaker
De Koplopers
22:32
5
Co van Langen
De Koplopers
23:19
6
Frans Smits
De Koplopers
24:13
7
Aad de Groot
De Koplopers
27:14
8
Mohsen Aslani
De Koplopers
27:30
V60, KKC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ria van Wijk
De Koplopers
22:55
2
Mieke de Bloois
De Koplopers
27:22
3
Trees van der Harg
De Koplopers
27:35
4
Joan Doppert
De Koplopers
31:25
M60, KKC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Willem Rijke
De Koplopers
21:29
2
Jos Toth
De Koplopers
22:01
3
Hendrik-Jan Bloemert
De Koplopers
22:08
4
Gť van der Kraan
De Koplopers
22:10
5
Jan Massar
De Koplopers
23:50
6
Wim Remmerswaal
De Koplopers
24:17
7
Gert van Leeuwen
De Koplopers
24:29
8
Henk Nottrot
De Koplopers
25:51
9
Sam Leertouwer
De Koplopers
25:57
10
Jan Lansbergen
De Koplopers
25:59
11
Jacques Ruisaard
De Koplopers
28:19
12
Paul Duyndam
De Koplopers
28:38
M65, KKC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Starmans
De Koplopers
24:09
2
Bruun van der Steuijt
De Koplopers
25:06
3
Thom Dielen
De Koplopers
26:14
4
Theo Aanen
De Koplopers
26:42
5
Ron Verouden
De Koplopers
27:44
6
Theo van de Helm
De Koplopers
29:25
7
Arie van der Meer
De Koplopers
30:22
V70, KKC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Toos Duijndam
De Koplopers
32:47
M70, KKC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingo Hansen
De Koplopers
28:03
2
Victor Hoya Martinez
De Koplopers
33:42
M75, KKC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cor Dam
De Koplopers
32:49
2
Wim Suiker
De Koplopers
35:19
www.uitslagen.nl
26-04-2018 08:04