Uitslagenlijst Nomen race

Beekbergen - Zondag 15 april 2018

VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke Panjer
Apeldoorn
21:20
2
Mariska Werler
Cialfo
22:57
3
Gonny Verschoor
RRZ
23:37
4
Esther van Riessen
Apeldoorn
25:17
5
Simone Holtman
Apeldoorn
25:50
6
Irma Holtman
Apeldoorn
26:40
7
Suzanne Makkink
Warnsveld
27:17
8
Judith Bouhof
Eerbeek
27:30
9
Ingrid van der Linden
Vorden
27:53
10
Evelien Steenland
Beekbergen
28:23
11
Marjan Vermeer
Veluwe
29:24
12
Suzan Merkus-Blumers
Herveld
29:55
13
Mirjam Minneboo
Apeldoorn
29:57
14
Thamar Pelgrim
Twello
29:57
15
Moniek Vrielink
Twello
29:58
16
Karin van de Kamp
Apeldoorn
31:30
17
N. Schoolderman
Apeldoorn
31:34
18
Judith Volker-Stegeman
Veluwe
31:45
19
Serinde Holtkamp
Apeldoorn
31:47
20
Cynthia Bourgonje
Apeldoorn
31:47
21
Simone Middelveld
Veluwe
32:01
22
Simone Felder
Veluwe
32:43
23
Marieke Snijders
Amsterdam
33:01
24
Jolanda Bouwens
Klarenbeek
33:09
25
Mirna Bouwhuis
Eerbeek
33:13
26
Monique Smeijers
Vorden
33:18
27
Angela Messink
Veluwe
33:19
28
Carlijn Kleverwal
Apeldoorn
33:23
29
Marianne Fluyt-Beekhuis
Apeldoorn
33:33
30
Danielle Smeitink
Zutphen
33:34
31
DaniŽlle Vunderink
Apeldoorn
33:38
32
Janine Verhaaff
Arnhem
33:41
33
Silvia Laan
Apeldoorn
35:05
34
Caroline van Oostenbrugge
Holten
36:30
35
Tamara van den Breemen
Zutphen
36:39
36
Nienke van Schaik
Apeldoorn
36:46
37
Linda Koldenhof
Veluwe
37:39
38
Meta Lieferink
Apeldoorn
37:59
39
Daniella Altink
Apeldoorn
37:59
40
Marissa van Zadelhoff
Eerbeek
38:29
41
Abigail Hartung
Apeldoorn
39:25
42
Kim de Jonge
Maarssen
39:26
43
Petra Koster
Veluwe
39:38
44
Nathalie Bourgonje
Veluwe
39:43
45
Rianne Bos
Apeldoorn
41:35
46
Janny Bos
Apeldoorn
41:35
47
Mariska van oostenbruggen
Holten
44:24
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hilly Panjer
Apeldoorn
46:55
2
Manon Herbert
AV '34
47:40
3
Marijje Rasker
Apeldoorn
51:01
4
Linda Nab
Apeldoorn
51:42
5
Marleen Kalksma
Amersfoort
56:38
6
Janita van de Kamp
Apeldoorn
58:05
7
Mariska Kingma
Apeldoorn
59:36
8
Sonja Dijkman
Apeldoorn
59:37
9
Sanne Ter haar
Apeldoorn
1:00:21
10
Anneke van der Feijst
Bathmen
1:00:56
11
Greta van Beek
Hall
1:01:29
12
Jaya Sicco Smit
Veluwe
1:04:04
13
Iris de Jong
Veluwe
1:04:05
14
Ilse Bal
Borne
1:04:50
15
Aya van den Kroonenberg
Hertme
1:04:50
16
Debby Wubbolt
Apeldoorn
1:08:23
17
Hendrika Keijzer
Apeldoorn
1:08:43
18
Bšrbel Van Straalen
Apeldoorn
1:10:45
19
Suzanne Berkelaar
Almere
1:10:57
20
Amanda Bouter
Nieuwegein
1:10:57
21
Laura Visser
Apeldoorn
1:11:32
22
Gini den Exter
Veluwe
1:21:00
23
Brenda Scholten
Veluwe
1:21:00
www.uitslagen.nl
16-04-2018 19:53