Uitslagenlijst Voorjaarsloop Goirle

Goirle - Zondag 15 april 2018

BS1-M, BS1-500 M (2012
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mara van Esch
Goirle
2:43
2
Britte Verhoeven
Goirle
2:56
3
Wies van Emmerik
Goirle
2:56
4
Beike Pijpers
Goirle
3:00
5
Merle Mandemakers
Goirle
3:04
6
Pien Boeren
Goirle
3:06
7
Isis van den Hout
Goirle
3:08
8
Imme van Esch
Goirle
3:12
9
Isabella Joosten
Goirle
3:21
10
Nicolien Joosten
Goirle
3:29
11
Kiki Dot de Leeuw
Goirle
3:44
12
Inge Jansma
Goirle
3:44
13
Nola de Jongh
Goirle
3:45
14
Kiki Smarius
Goirle
4:04
15
Eline van der Meijden
Goirle
4:24
16
Fleur Oude Nijhuis
Goirle
5:36
BS1-J, BS1-500 M (2012
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sep Meijnen
Goirle
2:30
2
Jules Boeren
Goirle
2:36
3
Victor Wijnen
Goirle
2:36
4
Renzo Verschuren
Goirle
2:44
5
Tomas Heesters
Goirle
2:47
6
Jurre van Lierop
Goirle
2:49
7
Vince de Beer
Goirle
2:56
8
Lenn Bergmans
Goirle
3:09
9
Niels Hoogendoorn
Goirle
3:09
10
Pepijn Spapens
Goirle
3:13
11
Daniel Aarts
Tilburg
3:15
12
Gijs Hendriks
Goirle
3:15
13
Vic de Haas
Goirle
3:22
14
Vinn van Steenbergen
Goirle
3:24
15
Guus de Jonge
Goirle
3:26
16
Mik Meijnen
Goirle
3:27
17
Mick Huijbregts
Goirle
3:34
18
Sep Mandemakers
Goirle
3:43
19
Fimme van de Sande
Goirle
3:45
20
Levi van Boxtel
Goirle
4:09
21
Ties Blom
Goirle
4:14
22
Tijn van den Berg
Goirle
4:30
23
Billie Spijkers
Goirle
5:07
24
Chris van Alderen
Goirle
5:26
BS2-M, BS2-1000 M (201
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noëlle Verschuren
Goirle
4:58
2
Sam Smidt
Goirle
5:16
3
Tess Schipperen
Riel
5:26
4
Jeske Hoevenaar
Goirle
5:27
5
Jasmijn van Dijck
Goirle
5:29
6
Evi Brants
Goirle
5:30
7
Noor Boemaars
Goirle
5:31
8
Fenne van Emmerik
Goirle
5:35
9
Dido de Jongh
Goirle
5:39
10
Tamar de Snoo
Goirle
5:41
11
Tara Schellekens
Goirle
5:42
12
Kiki Bergmans
Goirle
6:02
13
Imke Oude Nijhuis
Goirle
6:24
14
Anne Meis de Leeuw
Goirle
6:50
BS2-J, BS2-1000 M (201
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thomas van Dijk
Goirle
4:28
2
Mathijs Lamers
Goirle
4:33
3
Thijmen Spapens
Goirle
4:50
4
Mick van Lierop
Goirle
4:51
5
Ties Cuijpers
Goirle
4:54
6
Sverre de Jongh
Goirle
4:56
7
Tijm Verhoeven
Goirle
4:57
8
Sem Koolen
Goirle
4:59
9
Joost Wijnen
Goirle
5:00
10
Luut Griffioen
Goirle
5:04
11
Tim Vermeer
Goirle
5:07
12
Ruud van Alderen
Goirle
5:08
13
Simon Saris
Goirle
5:10
14
Stan Hoogendoorn
Goirle
5:15
15
Thijs de Jonge
Goirle
5:15
16
Menno Hielkema
Goirle
5:16
17
Hugo Brants
Goirle
5:17
18
Mees Blom
Goirle
5:23
19
Sep Huijbregts
Goirle
5:25
20
Zeid Said
Goirle
5:37
21
Jip Hendriks
Goirle
5:51
22
Jurre mandemakers
Goirle
5:59
BS3-M, BS3-1000 M (200
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lize Brekelmans
Tilburg Road Runners
4:15
2
Sam Vermeulen
Riel
4:38
3
Guusje van der Weide
Riel
4:40
4
Nienke Embregts
Goirle
5:01
5
Emma Oerlemans
Riel
5:15
6
Eva de Bresser
Goirle
5:22
7
Lara Spaan
Goirle
5:32
8
Floortje van Daal
Goirle
6:18
BS3-J, BS3-1000 M (200
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelle Brands
Goirle
3:52
2
Tijn van Gils
3:57
3
Nando den Ouden
Goirle
4:00
4
Cas Coenen
Goirle
4:03
5
Geert Boemaars
Goirle
4:10
6
Kasper van Beckhoven
Goirle
4:22
7
Hannes Griffioen
Goirle
4:22
8
Boaz de Haas
Goirle
4:32
9
Sem Verhoeven
Goirle
4:32
10
Niels Kunnen
Attila
4:33
11
Merijn de Roo
Goirle
4:36
12
Joris Cuijpers
Goirle
4:36
13
Omar Sien
Goirle
4:59
14
Thijmen Hielkema
Goirle
6:05
BS4-M, BS4-1000 M (200
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ileen Oude Nijhuis
Goirle
4:26
2
Renée Kramer
Atledo
4:55
BS4-J, BS4-1000 M (200
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jochem de Groot
Goirle
3:51
2
Tijmen Broos
Goirle
3:54
3
Ruben van Geenen
Waalwijk
3:57
4
Cas Embregts
Goirle
4:02
5
Jasper Brok
Goirle
4:07
6
Joris Kunnen
Goirle
4:07
7
Gijs van Elsacker
Goirle
4:11
8
Coen van Dijk
Goirle
4:33
9
Tygo de Beer
Goirle
4:33
BS5-M, BS5-1000 M (200
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sophie Verhagen
Goirle
4:07
2
Lente Spaan
Goirle
4:12
3
Tess van Oirschot
Oisterwijk
4:13
4
Oliwia Cieslik
Goirle
5:18
BS5-J, BS5-1000 M (200
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jens den Otter
Goirle
3:46
2
Koen Fijnaut
Goirle
3:48
3
Olivier van Beckhoven
Goirle
4:06
4
Mart Breidenbach
Goirle
4:07
5
Timo Schipperen
Riel
4:16
6
Jarno Schellekens
Goirle
4:37
7
Tim Brekelmans
Goirle
5:09
5JUNV, 5 KM JUNIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karlijn Poos
Goirle
27:19
27:02
2
Minke Prinsen
Goirle
28:41
28:33
3
Robin Nijssen
Goirle
39:08
38:57
5JUNM, 5 KM JUNIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Schellekens
Attila
18:31
18:30
2
Sander Verweij
Taxandria Atletiek
19:56
19:55
3
Ian de Juncker
Tilburg
20:48
20:47
4
Tycho Prinsen
Goirle
22:35
22:28
5
Stefan Chavanu
Goirle
25:04
24:54
5RCV, 5 KM RECREANTEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chantal van Oudheusden
Sprint
1:04:51
20:56
2
Lonneke Elzerman
Prinsenbeek
1:06:23
22:27
3
Loes Vingerhoets
Achil '87
1:07:45
23:50
4
Lilian Wouters
Riel
1:09:52
25:52
5
Esther Simons
Attila
1:10:39
26:39
6
Alja Poklar
1:11:36
27:37
7
Nicole Simons
Attila
1:12:54
28:55
8
Wendy Jansma
Goirle
1:13:41
29:39
9
Carey Moonen
Tilburg
1:17:27
33:26
10
Maria van den Berg
Goirle
1:18:04
33:58
11
Inge Vermeer
Goirle
1:18:48
34:46
12
Annette Jeronimus
Goirle
1:19:22
35:21
13
Meghan Van Haasteren
Hilvarenbeek
1:20:59
36:59
5RCM, 5 KM RECREANTEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dirk Evers
Rijen
1:01:25
17:31
2
Erik van der Heijden
Tilburg
1:02:31
18:37
3
Robbert Kramer
Maartensdijk
1:05:21
21:26
4
Joan Simon Artigas
Goirle
1:07:26
23:30
5
Eric Kramer
Goirle
1:08:03
24:06
6
Freek Prinsen
Goirle
1:08:37
24:34
7
Roel Derksen
Tilburg
1:09:51
25:50
8
Tim van Pelt
Tilburg
1:10:15
26:16
9
Erik van der Weerden
Goirle
1:10:35
26:33
10
Lars Jansma
Goirle
1:10:53
26:51
11
Jan Jeronimus
Goirle
1:13:25
29:23
12
Rijk Vlaanderen
Tilburg
1:14:38
30:35
13
Bert Schellekens
Loopgroep Goirle
1:16:10
32:03
14
Frank Santegoets
Goirle
1:18:33
34:27
TLJUN, 5 KM TEAMLOOP J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tieme Simon Artigas
Goirle
23:33
23:30
2
Veerle Artz
Goirle
24:58
24:54
3
Isa Simon Artigas
Goirle
25:00
24:56
4
Sanne Broft
Goirle
26:10
26:06
5
Veerle Staps
Goirle
26:15
26:10
6
Jitte Scheffer
Goirle
26:41
26:36
7
Roos Wouters
Goirle
26:59
26:55
8
Luuk van Raak
Goirle
27:12
27:08
9
Karlijn Jansen
Goirle
28:15
28:10
10
Floor Bonte
Goirle
28:28
28:24
11
Freek van Raak
Goirle
28:46
28:43
12
Fleur Timmermans
Tilburg
28:50
28:46
13
Carlijn Weersink
Goirle
28:53
28:49
14
Janneke van Raak
Goirle
29:56
29:52
15
Lotte Spaan
Goirle
29:58
29:53
16
Lieke van Daal
Goirle
29:59
29:55
17
Sophie Leermakers
Goirle
30:33
30:28
18
Meike Marchand
Tilburg
30:57
30:52
19
Fleur Scholten
Goirle
31:31
31:26
TLSEN, 5 KM TEAMLOOP S
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Siem Kennes
's-Gravenhage
21:39
21:20
2
Koen de Rooij
Goirle
22:02
21:43
3
Bram Spijkers
Eindhoven
23:25
23:07
4
Ron van Berkel
Goirle
24:15
23:57
5
Rob van de Ven
Goirle
26:19
25:59
6
Francis Scholten
Goirle
27:06
26:47
7
Jeske van Boxtel
Goirle
29:43
29:25
8
Lieke van Boxtel
Eindhoven
30:02
29:43
9
Eric van Gestel
Goirle
59:29
59:10
10RCV, 10 KM RECREANTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jessica van der Wielen
Goirle
50:15
50:01
2
Frederique Hoogendoorn
Goirle
57:48
57:32
3
Liesbeth Hoogendoorn
Loopgroep Goirle
58:24
58:09
4
Caroline van Haasteren
Hilvarenbeek
58:19
58:13
5
Sandra Formannoy
Goirle
59:35
59:30
6
Wilma Van Gils
Loopgroep Goirle
59:39
59:34
7
Kim Boemaars
Goirle
1:00:28
1:00:18
8
Clothilde Maestrati
Poppel
1:13:27
1:13:10
9
Anouk van Loon
Goirle
1:13:31
1:13:13
10
Tamara Otten Swinkels
Goirle
1:13:31
1:13:13
11
Michelle Houben
Poppel
1:20:32
1:20:15
10RCM, 10 KM RECREANTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rolf Leermakers
24:33
24:22
2
Jan Moeskops
Baarle Nassau
42:45
42:42
3
Roland van Iersel
Goirle
44:00
43:56
4
Martijn Lamers
Goirle
44:39
44:34
5
Leon Aleman
Drimmelen
45:51
45:48
6
Ruben Keulers
Tilburg
46:22
46:15
7
Jos Bogers
47:19
47:05
8
Marcel van Hoof
Tilburg Road Runners
47:38
47:35
9
Arnoud Strijbis
Goirle
47:50
47:44
10
Mark Vriens
Goirle
48:05
47:59
11
Sander Blom
Goirle
48:10
48:10
12
Erwin Vromans
Goirle
48:32
48:19
13
René Bogers
Goirle
50:14
50:00
14
Bram van de Sande
Goirle
50:26
50:14
15
Bas Griffioen
Goirle
52:01
51:45
16
Jeroen van Haasteren
Hilvarenbeek
52:17
52:11
17
Stijn Kuster
Goirle
53:32
53:23
18
Piet Vromans
Tilburg
53:44
53:32
19
Michiel Scheffer
Goirle
53:46
53:41
20
Dirk Hasselman
Tilburg
54:41
54:32
21
Paul Nijssen
Goirle
55:03
54:52
22
Meindert van Duijvenbode
Tilburg
55:21
55:00
23
Maarten Blommerde
Goirle
56:27
56:08
24
Ruud van Esch
Tilburg
56:38
56:18
25
Bas de Laat
Diessen
58:11
58:04
26
Joost de Wit
Goirle
1:00:16
1:00:01
27
Edwin Haak
Goirle
1:03:52
1:03:35
28
Pierre de Kok
Loopgroep Goirle
1:20:32
1:20:18
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leonie Rubbens
OSS-VOLO
48:01
47:57
2
Veronique van der Hijden
Spiridon
49:47
49:44
3
Samantha Voogt
Tilburg
50:53
50:50
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chantal de Lange
Tilburg
42:51
42:49
2
Lianne Ivens
ACW '66
45:44
45:42
3
Marloes de Jong
Dongen
47:18
47:14
V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ciska Hensen
DAK
40:52
40:51
2
Loes Verstappen
Tilburg
41:48
41:46
3
Lieve Teugels
OSS-VOLO
48:25
48:10
4
Anja Kuysten
Riel
54:33
54:27
5
Els Voets
Tilburg
54:33
54:27
MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alexander Picard
Parcival
35:35
35:34
2
Pieter Cappon
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
35:58
35:57
3
Bram Maas
Tilburg
36:08
36:08
4
Sander Demmers
Kaatsheuvel
36:15
36:13
5
Geert Mulders
OSS-VOLO
42:25
42:23
6
Marc van Vliet
Tilburg Road Runners
43:55
43:55
7
Sjoerd Fijnje
Attila
44:42
44:29
8
Peter Wilmse
45:20
45:20
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Maas
Spiridon
33:59
33:58
2
Joel Geurts
Sprint
37:38
37:37
3
Thomas Nusmeier
Goirle
38:08
38:07
4
Teun van Gorp
Tilburg Road Runners
38:13
38:10
5
Robert-Jan Gras
Rijen
39:21
39:19
6
Sammy Peter
Biest-Houtakker
39:47
39:47
7
Rudo van den Brink
OSS-VOLO
42:58
42:54
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christ Donders
Tilburg
34:28
34:28
2
Corne van Oirschot
Oisterwijk
37:10
37:09
3
Eduard Linnenbank
Attila
38:22
38:21
4
Crist Hendriks
Gilze
38:48
38:47
5
Sjef Aertse
Tilburg
45:00
44:57
6
Robert Luttikholt
Oosterhout
46:24
46:24
7
Rob Nelisse
's-Hertogenbosch
50:00
49:40
8
Martie Reuvers
Atledo
52:26
52:23
9
Joost Moller
Tilburg
58:47
58:26
M55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark van de Ven
Attila
40:23
40:21
2
Henk van den Heuvel
Nieuwendijk
42:35
42:33
3
Gerard van Eijnatten
Oosterhout
43:00
42:58
4
Cees van Gageldonk
Spiridon
43:34
43:31
5
Arie Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
43:57
43:56
6
Henri Smits
Tilburg Road Runners
46:20
46:14
7
Ad Reijngoudt
Loopgroep Goirle
48:54
48:48
M65, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kees Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
45:41
45:40
www.uitslagen.nl
15-04-2018 17:25