Uitslagenlijst Zier Running Lenteloop

Den Haag - Zondag 15 april 2018

K6-8, KIDS RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ariadna Tercero
3:52
2
Naomi Tercero
4:01
3
Anne vrolijk
4:02
4
Yldau van der Kooi
's-Gravenhage
4:21
5
Stanton Baig
's-Gravenhage
4:22
6
Finn Schagen
4:32
7
Anne Vok
4:36
8
Nout Barendse
's-Gravenhage
4:37
9
Lisa Verhagen
's-Gravenhage
4:49
10
Matias Huet
4:57
11
Luuk Pous van Schaik
4:58
12
Tessa van Minen
5:03
13
Sergio Lint
Rijswijk Zh
5:10
14
Tobias Romkes
5:11
15
Emma Kradolfer
5:23
16
Fleur Verhagen
's-Gravenhage
5:25
17
Rosa Koelewijn
5:26
18
Stanton Baig
's-Gravenhage
5:33
19
Nienke Linzer
's-Gravenhage
5:44
20
Trisse Wientjens
5:47
21
Mijs de Jong
5:49
22
Zoe Pronk
's-Gravenhage
5:52
23
Elfi Kradolfer
5:55
24
Lino Suter
5:55
25
Pieke van der Beek
's-Gravenhage
5:57
26
Kyra Pollen
's-Gravenhage
6:00
27
Sasha Blaise Isaac
's-Gravenhage
6:01
28
Timor van der Beek
's-Gravenhage
6:18
29
Stella Corrales
's-Gravenhage
6:20
30
Stella Corrales
's-Gravenhage
6:35
31
Sophia Gallo
Rijswijk Zh
6:46
32
Gianni Holmond
's-Gravenhage
6:47
33
Cas Defournay
7:08
34
Nora Suter
7:15
35
Ennio Blaise Isaac
's-Gravenhage
7:40
36
Arjan Nieuwenhuizen
Wateringen
8:08
37
Sebastian Romkes
8:10
38
Talisa Carmona Pereira
8:23
39
Naďm Klappe
8:26
40
Lente Bastiaan
Amsterdam Zuidoost
8:32
41
Milov Klappe
8:56
42
Mila Ghijsels
8:58
K9-11, KIDS RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sybren van der Kooi
's-Gravenhage
3:35
2
Sergio Koeiman
's-Gravenhage
3:37
3
Willem van der Werff
's-Gravenhage
3:46
4
Tijn Schagen
3:49
5
Jelmer Nobel
4:03
6
Lisa Zomerveld
's-Gravenhage
4:05
7
Max Kelder
's-Gravenhage
4:07
8
Lara Koelewijn
4:19
9
Ole Zwetsloot
's-Gravenhage
4:23
10
Aaliyah Azerki
's-Gravenhage
4:29
11
Ties Nauta
4:56
12
Brisa Corrales
's-Gravenhage
5:15
13
Maite Wientjens
5:16
14
Nanne Wientjens
5:18
15
Jasmijn Stolk
5:21
16
Marit Linzer
's-Gravenhage
5:23
17
Elise van houten
6:48
18
Amy Verbeek
7:19
M5, LENTELOOP 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hugo van den Haak
16:50
2
Tesfirt Ghide
17:23
3
Fisaha
17:49
4
Jeroen Vanson
17:49
5
Daan Valstar
Naaldwijk
19:10
6
Jules Helmich
's-Gravenhage
19:53
7
David Zhou
's-Gravenhage
20:14
8
Peter Roemeling
's-Gravenhage
20:17
9
Sander van Assen
20:19
10
Peter Jansse
20:21
11
Sjoerd Witmont
21:02
12
Stephan van Berkel
21:20
13
Rodney van den Ende
21:29
14
Johan Zwetsloot
's-Gravenhage
21:32
15
Nico van den Berg
Naaldwijk
21:38
16
Jeroen van Apeldoorn
22:09
17
Hans Valstar
Naaldwijk
22:28
18
Greg Antoni
22:53
19
Koen Vilain
's-Gravenhage
23:16
20
Ronne Mairutis
23:25
21
Arjan Wolters
's-Gravenhage
23:26
22
Berry Verkijk
's-Gravenhage
23:28
23
Steven Slabbers
23:36
24
Vince Vollebregt
's-Gravenhage
23:40
25
Pieter Hogeweg
's-Gravenhage
23:49
26
Ron Bruyns
25:06
27
Cedric Huet
25:07
28
Vicent Paul llopis
25:08
29
Jan-Paul Schumacher
's-Gravenhage
25:10
30
Henk Kruithof
25:19
31
Robert van der Zwart
25:50
32
Arjan Nauta
25:51
33
Wim Kloosterman
Rijswijk Zh
26:03
34
Nils Kappeijne
26:13
35
Jan Wierenga
26:14
36
Edouard van Arem
's-Gravenhage
26:21
37
Robert-jan Labrijn
26:25
38
Rob Mahieu
26:28
39
Ronald van Beek
's-Gravenhage
26:32
40
Leen Harteveld
26:34
41
Roland Beukers
26:41
42
Pierrre Tissot van Patot
27:02
43
Hugo de Vos
27:20
44
Age Walta
Voorburg
27:21
45
Ben van Overbeek
's-Gravenhage
27:23
46
Berry Kramer
27:24
47
Luka van de Pol
's-Gravenhage
27:26
48
Loek Ota
's-Gravenhage
27:32
49
Pierre Voorham
's-Gravenhage
27:37
50
Michiel Steeman
's-Gravenhage
27:44
51
Carel Knoester
28:08
52
Fred van der Gon Netscher
28:22
53
Jan Wassink
's-Gravenhage
28:38
54
Manuel José Carballo
's-Gravenhage
28:50
55
Serge Moesman
29:06
56
Kees Hamelink
's-Gravenhage
29:06
57
Jan Groenestein
's-Gravenhage
29:08
58
dhr Wissink
29:11
59
Jordy van der Lely
Rijswijk Zh
29:25
60
Maarten Mintenaar
29:27
61
Bert Gerritsma
's-Gravenhage
29:32
62
Rob Spaans
30:12
63
Marcel Zandbergen
30:20
64
Peter van Veen
30:24
65
Patrick Dap
Rijswijk Zh
30:27
66
Peter vd Hoogen
's-Gravenhage
31:05
67
Wim van Es
31:19
68
Jean Paul Noordam
31:52
69
Gijs Kuijstermans
's-Gravenhage
32:52
70
Raymond van Soldt
's-Gravenhage
32:55
71
Wim Charite
33:14
72
Hugo de Groot
33:50
73
Raymond van Wagtendonk
Rijswijk Zh
35:10
74
Evert A Vrolijk
Wateringen
35:12
75
Jan Kuijstermans
's-Gravenhage
35:13
76
Arjan Kuijstermans
's-Gravenhage
35:14
77
Rob Groos
35:36
78
Luc Rens
35:47
79
Ed Somodiwongso
's-Gravenhage
35:49
80
Cor van den Berg
's-Gravenzande
36:53
81
Rob Brehler
's-Gravenhage
37:42
82
H Maanen
38:18
83
Cees van Maren
41:23
V5, LENTELOOP 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Birgit Vanson
's-Gravenhage
19:21
2
Marina Voronina
's-Gravenhage
19:49
3
Karin van Gorp
23:14
4
Angelina Rubino
Rijswijk Zh
23:24
5
Juliëtte Kamphuis
Rijswijk Zh
23:31
6
Ineke Linzer
's-Gravenhage
23:52
7
Dora Kemelsei
23:59
8
Annemiek van de Meer
25:05
9
Meike Schumacher
's-Gravenhage
25:10
10
Nicole van Rens
's-Gravenhage
26:01
11
Marjolein Baauw
's-Gravenhage
26:19
12
Ulrike Egging
26:20
13
Dominique de Beer
's-Gravenhage
26:24
14
Sari Labrijn
26:24
15
Roos Mahieu
26:26
16
Samarinda de Heer
26:31
17
Letizia Beconcini
26:47
18
Jose Bergholtz
27:03
19
Francis Klaassen
27:24
20
Helma Alleblas
27:25
21
Sylvia Boer
Zoetermeer
27:33
22
Marije Meeuwes
27:35
23
Annelot Steeman
's-Gravenhage
27:38
24
Marjolein de Heer
's-Gravenhage
28:09
25
Suheyla Safak
's-Gravenhage
28:13
26
Desiree Pieplenbosch
Leidschendam
28:21
27
Judith Jansen
28:25
28
Annet Kamminga
's-Gravenhage
28:29
29
Femke van der Hout
28:56
30
Ingeborg van der Giessen
's-Gravenhage
29:00
31
Coreine Pak
's-Gravenhage
29:01
32
Kathleen van der Brink
29:02
33
Gwen Moesman
29:03
34
Daniëlle de Water
's-Gravenhage
29:12
35
Renske Heemskerk
's-Gravenhage
29:13
36
Angela Baken
29:24
37
Nelleke Oosterveer
's-Gravenhage
29:26
38
Simone Vilain
's-Gravenhage
29:34
39
Marga Sierkstra
29:36
40
Marlou Geurts
29:41
41
Elliz Heemskerk
29:47
42
Annet Pronk
29:57
43
Chantal Abma
Zoetermeer
29:59
44
Debbie Middendorp
30:16
45
Lenny Boersma
's-Gravenhage
30:18
46
Wiepke Vermeulen
's-Gravenhage
30:21
47
Linda Huijbregts
Rijswijk Zh
30:24
48
Natalie van Wouwen
30:28
49
Louise van Delft
's-Gravenhage
30:49
50
Miranda Broks
Rijswijk Zh
30:59
51
Nova
31:03
52
Karolina Sabbatino
31:32
53
Pilar Puentes
's-Gravenhage
31:47
54
Liselotte Mesu
's-Gravenhage
31:48
55
Kirsten Jooren
31:53
56
Katy van der Wansem
's-Gravenhage
31:53
57
Heleen Josselin
's-Gravenhage
31:54
58
Dieneke Blok
's-Gravenhage
32:02
59
Shehaira Koeiman
's-Gravenhage
32:07
60
Rowena Somodiwongso
's-Gravenhage
32:09
61
Jennifer Vink
's-Gravenhage
32:12
62
Rita van Geffen
Wassenaar
32:12
63
Cindy Menheere
's-Gravenhage
32:26
64
Florine Steeman
's-Gravenhage
32:39
65
Merel van der Lely
Rijswijk Zh
32:42
66
Maaik Wissink
's-Gravenhage
32:47
67
Willemijn van der Winden
32:48
68
Annelies Evegroen Kraan
32:49
69
Shannon Reijsmeijer
Oegstgeest
32:50
70
Dunja Luteijn
32:57
71
Maron Moesman
32:58
72
Heidi Vijverberg
33:06
73
Karen Steeman
's-Gravenhage
33:17
74
Gerda Houweling
33:27
75
Bianca Spits
's-Gravenhage
33:28
76
Linda de Jong
33:48
77
Eva de Best
33:52
78
Roelie Hassink
33:56
79
Laura Voorham
's-Gravenhage
34:02
80
Mariska ten Broek
34:10
81
Sylvie Ketterle
's-Gravenhage
34:15
82
Marga Cloosterman
34:44
83
Wendy van Dijk
Rijswijk Zh
35:10
84
Kelsey de Munnik
's-Gravenhage
35:11
85
Liz Rens
35:45
86
Christa Rietkerk
36:30
87
Debora Talma
's-Gravenhage
38:18
88
Aline de Best
Leiden
41:22
89
Cobi Janson
's-Gravenhage
44:59
FITW, LENTELOOP 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Barbara Schurer
's-Gravenhage
29:13
2
Madelijn
29:16
3
Claudine Broomans
's-Gravenhage
34:47
4
Robin de Koster
's-Gravenhage
36:30
5
Simone Kappeijne
44:15
6
Heidi
59:23
7
Fred Oudshoorn
Zoetermeer
1:05:54
M10, LENTELOOP 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Farid L'Jahhaoui
's-Gravenhage
33:33
2
Erwin Sparreboom
33:43
3
Arthur van Dijk
34:12
4
Sandor Stuut
's-Gravenhage
36:20
5
Jesse van Straaten
36:44
6
Nick Brouwer
38:02
7
Mattijs van Dulkenraad
38:28
8
Steven Kistemaker
38:33
9
Erik van Houten
's-Gravenhage
38:52
10
Volkan Bugur
Rotterdam
39:06
11
Rogier Klappe
39:18
12
Maarten Bening
39:19
13
Rein de Groot
's-Gravenhage
39:23
14
Doug Ota
's-Gravenhage
39:29
15
Eddy Doorschodt
40:27
16
Alvaro Carmona
's-Gravenhage
40:46
17
Joppe Willeboordse
's-Gravenhage
41:08
18
Jeroen Koelewijn
's-Gravenhage
41:38
19
Ronald de Bruijn
42:06
20
Wim Wubben
42:08
21
Ruud Zomerveld
's-Gravenhage
42:17
22
Lars Baak
's-Gravenhage
42:23
23
Edwin van Ruijven
's-Gravenhage
42:42
24
Robin Wooter
42:52
25
Erwin van Harten
Rotterdam
43:07
26
Wouter van de Beukel
43:11
27
Jos Ghijsels
43:14
28
Marlon Voorn
43:29
29
Henk Braam
's-Gravenhage
44:05
30
Jan Janson
's-Gravenhage
44:15
31
Rick Bor
Zoetermeer
44:16
32
Giedo Stolk
44:17
33
Jasper de Vormer
's-Gravenhage
44:18
34
Remco Lemstra
's-Gravenhage
44:34
35
Ralf vd Bos
's-Gravenhage
44:48
36
Rodolphe Blaise
's-Gravenhage
44:58
37
Leo Piek
's-Gravenhage
45:00
38
Aart van Hecke
45:16
39
Reinoud van Soest
Rijswijk Zh
45:37
40
Joeri Jacobs
's-Gravenhage
45:42
41
Ton Methorst
's-Gravenhage
45:52
42
Bas van Binnendijk
Bergschenhoek
45:56
43
Jacques van Kleef
45:57
44
Frank Kooijman
's-Gravenhage
45:58
45
Peter Kappert
46:08
46
Renno van Vuuren
Naaldwijk
46:24
47
dhr Foudraine
46:32
48
Rudi Geerse
46:35
49
Arie van der Spoel
's-Gravenhage
46:53
50
Anno Govers
's-Gravenhage
47:00
51
Ruud Groenewoud
47:13
52
Peter van der Beek
's-Gravenhage
47:18
53
Danny van Wijk
's-Gravenhage
47:25
54
Alex van der Berg
47:38
55
Dirk-Jan van der Kolk
's-Gravenhage
48:03
56
Coen van Hal
's-Gravenhage
48:20
57
Paul van Glabbeek
's-Gravenhage
48:41
58
Gijs Hesselink
48:48
59
Maurits Romkes
48:55
60
Noureddine Boutasgont
's-Gravenhage
49:23
61
Avram den Heijer
49:27
62
Eus de Jongh
49:39
63
Lars de Mooy
Hillegom
49:42
64
Luciano Ghigliotti
's-Gravenhage
50:17
65
Paul Kruijssen
's-Gravenhage
50:35
66
Martin Luijten
's-Gravenhage
50:52
67
Peter Coelman
's-Gravenhage
50:56
68
Martin Kool
's-Gravenhage
51:00
69
Eric Melse
Rijswijk Zh
51:06
70
Jean Paul Simonis
51:14
71
Gerard van den Ende
51:18
72
Andre Arbman
51:21
73
Koen Boes
's-Gravenhage
51:25
74
Halil Bulut
51:57
75
Jan Koopmans
's-Gravenhage
52:05
76
Paul Vilain
's-Gravenhage
52:11
77
Jan Fidrmuc
52:46
78
Chris Klein
52:49
79
Emiel Schoenmakers
's-Gravenhage
52:50
80
Henk de Jong
52:54
81
Terence Verdier
's-Gravenhage
53:06
82
Francois Roumen
53:20
83
Wouter van Maanen
's-Gravenhage
53:37
84
Erol Gunes
's-Gravenhage
53:39
85
Ab Verhoog
's-Gravenhage
53:41
86
Frank Krenning
53:41
87
Wilbert van Rongen
54:00
88
Pierre Heijnen
's-Gravenhage
54:04
89
Marinus Stulp
's-Gravenhage
54:22
90
Daniel Vermeulen
54:27
91
Joey van der Plas
's-Gravenhage
54:47
92
Bert Kool
's-Gravenhage
55:19
93
Ben Huijbregts
's-Gravenhage
55:22
94
Andre van Andel
's-Gravenhage
55:36
95
Arjan Heuten
55:42
96
Ruinus Schroevers
55:51
97
Max Krause
's-Gravenhage
56:19
98
Luit van Velzen
56:32
99
Willem Kramer
's-Gravenhage
56:34
100
Roel van der Vegte
's-Gravenhage
57:05
101
dhr Biesheuvel
57:53
102
Yvo Verheij
's-Gravenhage
57:57
103
Marcel Boer
's-Gravenhage
1:00:26
104
Henri van Geffen
Wassenaar
1:00:26
105
Jetse Timmers
1:01:44
106
Bernard Blasband
1:01:50
107
Willem van den Berg
Naaldwijk
1:02:21
108
Ed Reijsmeijer
's-Gravenhage
1:02:22
109
John Hardeman
's-Gravenhage
1:03:04
110
Rammi Cohen
1:03:12
111
Loek Bekker
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:20
112
Dolf König
1:05:28
113
Paul Wobbe
1:06:05
114
Bert Toet
's-Gravenhage
1:06:07
V10, LENTELOOP 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michelle Terwiel
Rotterdam
44:20
2
Ellen van der Velden
's-Gravenhage
44:41
3
Helmi Ramakers
45:08
4
Karen Lammerts van Bueren
's-Gravenhage
45:20
5
Baukje Nauta
45:21
6
Jacky Ledeboer
46:37
7
Kim Verhagen-Smits
's-Gravenhage
48:56
8
Irene Smeeman
's-Gravenhage
49:44
9
Nicolet Schrama
's-Gravenhage
50:39
10
Femke Koek
's-Gravenhage
51:37
11
Lieke Defournay
51:48
12
Alice de Klerk
's-Gravenhage
52:00
13
Anneke Kruyen
53:36
14
Joy Aberson
's-Gravenhage
53:38
15
Janne Rijkers
53:41
16
Esmée Aalbers
's-Gravenhage
53:43
17
Lisette den Breems
's-Gravenhage
53:50
18
Annemieke Kok
Amersfoort
54:10
19
Ellen Melse
Rijswijk Zh
54:30
20
Sanny Schoon
's-Gravenhage
55:26
21
Maryke Verheul
's-Gravenhage
55:56
22
Annette Krause
's-Gravenhage
56:19
23
Anouschka van der Meulen
56:21
24
Anneke Keen
's-Gravenhage
56:27
25
Nicolette Broekman
Amsterdam
56:48
26
Dionne van Dongen
's-Gravenhage
56:49
27
Fenna Melissant
's-Gravenhage
57:16
28
Anita Noordoven
's-Gravenhage
57:20
29
Anne van der Zwaard
57:52
30
Marleen Veldink
's-Gravenhage
58:02
31
Jacobien de Jong
's-Gravenhage
58:21
32
Marianna van Wijk
's-Gravenhage
58:24
33
Gerda Zijp
's-Gravenhage
58:27
34
Monique Hogervorst
58:58
35
Manita Vilain
's-Gravenhage
59:17
36
Mieke Brouwers
's-Gravenhage
1:00:10
37
Hilde Kroes
's-Gravenhage
1:00:10
38
Beverley Ann King
's-Gravenhage
1:01:43
39
Diana van Andel
's-Gravenhage
1:02:10
40
Leontien Hogeweg
's-Gravenhage
1:02:20
41
Titia de Kiewit
's-Gravenhage
1:03:47
42
Myrna Sauer
1:03:53
43
Irma Oostermeijer
1:04:21
44
Madhuru Tewaru
1:05:27
45
Helma van der Boom
1:05:53
R6-8, RACE RUNNERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Doris Kruijper
0:26
2
Adam Achehbak
1:02
3
Ufida Polat
2:20
R9-11, RACE RUNNERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke Hoogelander
0:14
2
Aslan Oral
0:27
3
Matthew Denash
0:28
4
Noud Kardolfer
0:53
www.uitslagen.nl
16-04-2018 09:46