Uitslagenlijst Kloetloop 2018

Grootebroek - Zondag 15 april 2018

MAN, 5 EM (8.05 KM)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter Buijsman
SAV
29:50
2
Remco Mettes
Zwaag
30:00
3
Gerwin Struijs
SAV
31:48
4
Mark Vlaar
Zwaag
32:32
5
Jeffrey van Diepen
Hollandia
33:46
6
Bart Laan
Venhuizen
33:51
7
Boye van Galen
Enkhuizen
33:52
8
Gertjan Klumpenhouwer
SAV
33:53
9
Kris Oedit Doebé
Hollandia
34:42
10
Wouter Meijerink
SAV
35:06
11
Cees Meijer
SAV
35:18
12
Alex Balk
Enkhuizen
35:31
13
Erik Hooijschuur
Bovenkarspel
35:32
14
Johan Dantuma
SAV
35:51
15
Richard Zwagemaker
SAV
36:35
16
Rick Laan
Hoogkarspel
36:39
17
Stefan Koning
Wognum
36:42
18
Peter kuin
Grootebroek
37:02
19
Rick Schoenmaker
Bovenkarspel
38:00
20
Daan Caspari
SAV
38:01
21
Caro Degeling
Bovenkarspel
38:10
22
Barry Koomen
Hoogkarspel
38:52
23
Rob Ruitenberg
SAV
39:13
24
Alexander Roelen
Bovenkarspel
39:39
25
Rene Swagerman
Bovenkartspel
40:08
26
Sjaak Pronk
spanbroek
40:17
27
Patrick Hilverink
Grootebroek
40:55
28
Edwin Breet
Dronten
40:58
29
Pieter Keesman
Enkhuizen
41:08
30
Jos Timmer
Venhuizen
41:11
31
Denhard van der Slikke
Grootebroek
41:13
32
Rick de Boer
Grootebroek
41:59
33
Sjaak Boon
avVN
42:14
34
Jan Jeltes
ANDIJK
42:16
35
Sjaak Blokker
Medemblik
42:28
36
Chris de Jong
SAV
42:30
37
Jeroen Kok
Bovenkarspel
42:56
38
Cock van Ooy
Enkhuizen
43:32
39
Hans van Diepen
spanbroek
43:57
40
Ton Huisman
Zwaag
44:09
41
Arthur Gitzels
Zwaag
44:32
42
Frank Stolk
Grootebroek
46:22
43
Ton Boon
Bovenkarspel
46:50
44
Menno Faber
SAV
46:55
45
Gerrit Besseling
SAV
47:01
46
Ger Goos
Grootebroek
47:28
47
Rein van Monsjou
Zwaag
48:42
48
Leo Buijs
Enkhuizen
49:10
49
Willem Glas
Spanbroek
49:15
50
Jaap
Holwerda
50:31
51
Marcel Koning
50:36
52
George Hulstede
Loopgroep Hoorn
53:57
53
Larry Sadler
Andijk
55:43
54
Mark van Doeveren
SAV
57:32
VSEN, 5 EM (8.05 KM)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linda Reus
SAV
32:01
2
Karin Wilterdink
Enkhuizen
37:21
3
Tessa Beertsen
SAV
38:53
4
Dorien Kuin
Hoogkarspel
39:21
5
Ellen Meijerink
Grootebroek
40:43
6
Brenda Riet
Onderdijk
40:53
7
Dorien van Diepen
Wervershoof
41:35
8
Marloes Pieksma
SAV
42:05
9
Marlous Weel
Bovenkarspel
45:18
10
Yvonne Verdam
Hoogkarspel
45:32
11
Petra Kok
Grootebroek
46:35
12
Angelique Dantuma
Enkhuizen
46:51
13
Fleur Flohil
Grootebroek
47:02
14
Kirsten Havenga
Enkhuizen
47:25
15
Chantal Vlam
Enkhuizen
47:26
16
Marieke Ooijevaar
Wervershoof
47:40
17
Nicole Prins
Lutjebroek
48:16
18
Sabina Meester
Bovenkarspel
48:29
19
Joyce Roemer
Wervershoof
48:42
20
Natascha Kok
SAV
49:10
21
Sandra Weel
bovenkarspel
50:38
22
Rita Hooijmans
SAV
50:42
23
Ryanne Sandstra
Enkhuizen
51:19
24
Nanda Theunisz Bruin
SAV
56:29
25
Annemarie Wilmans
SAV
57:12
26
Ivanka Koopman
SAV
57:37
27
Ildi Nagelhout
Westwoud
1:01:35
V40, 5 EM (8.05 KM)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lonneke Tol
Loopgroep Hoorn
34:49
2
Yvonne Scherpenzeel
SAV
44:24
3
Ellen van der Hoogen
Grootebroek
46:16
4
Mirjam Holwerda
Enkhuizen
50:31
5
Monique Ooms-Abbekerk
Wieringermeer
50:53
6
Natascha van Soest
grootebroek
51:31
V50, 5 EM (8.05 KM)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mirjam de Boer
SAV
32:38
2
Ans Thole
SAV
36:48
3
Ingrid Dijkstra
Venhuizen
40:14
4
Kees van der Hoopen
Grootebroek
47:23
5
Erika Koning
Bovenkarspel
50:36
6
Annet van Doeveren
SAV
57:31
7
Alice Alberts
Enkhuizen
1:01:36
MSEN, 10 EM (16.1 KM)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Wuisman
Hollandia
57:52
2
Kevin Hanff
Enkhuizen
1:00:51
3
Marco Bot
SAV
1:03:15
4
Thijs Vlam
SAV
1:06:06
5
Stefan Horn
Bovenkarspel
1:09:12
6
Hans Kelling
Hoogkarspel
1:12:05
7
Wander Beekhuis
Enkhuizen
1:12:33
8
Erwin Heemsbergen
Andijk
1:14:41
9
Thijs Hoogervorst
Wervershoof
1:16:19
10
Stefan Klaassen
Andijk
1:17:08
11
Sander Spil
Bovenkarspel
1:20:37
12
Dick Bimmerman
Bovenkarspel
1:28:07
13
Teun Sneeboer
Grootebroek
1:28:10
M40, 10 EM (16.1 KM)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels van Wijk
Andijk
1:07:50
2
Jorik Zeemering
Grootebroek
1:08:40
3
Eric van den Bergh
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:09:36
4
Mark Wilmont
Enkhuizen
1:12:53
5
Hans Hoogervorst
SAV
1:13:05
6
Marcel Boon
Bovenkarspel
1:15:03
7
Michiel Ooms
Wieringermeer
1:17:15
8
Niels Visser
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:17:28
9
Frits van der Horst
Enkhuizen
1:22:35
10
Gian Broers
Grootebroek
1:23:00
11
Barry Holwerda
Enkhuizen
1:24:59
M55, 10 EM (16.1 KM)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter reus
SAV
1:06:14
2
Jan Kreuk
SAV
1:08:48
3
Frank Boon
SAV
1:11:51
4
Frank Ettes
Hollandia
1:13:48
5
Frank van der Kant
Bovenkarspel
1:15:18
6
John Reus
SAV
1:16:57
7
Koos van der Jagt
avVN
1:18:01
8
Paul Jong
WERVERSHOOF
1:28:33
9
Piet Jong
Blokker
1:33:12
10
Ad Steltenpool
Hollandia
1:34:38
VROUW, 10 EM (16.1 KM)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sonja Beers
Wageningen
1:19:27
2
Helma Jonker
SAV
1:21:40
3
Cindy Koomen
Phanos
1:21:41
4
Chantal Hoogervorst
Wervershoof
1:23:41
5
Ingrêthe Karsten
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:24:45
6
Irene Deen
Bovenkarspel
1:25:41
7
Ellen Beers
Hoogkarspel
1:27:55
J6-8, KIDS 6-8 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yuri Wilmont
Enkhuizen
2:31
2
Joep Sijm
Lutjebroek
2:36
3
Jort Keeman
Andijk
2:43
4
Elroy Onos
Hoorn
2:51
5
Samuel Keesman
Enkhuizen
2:52
6
Brettley Onos
Hoorn
2:56
7
Xavi Degeling
Grootebroek
3:00
8
Pieter Meijerink
Grootebroek
3:38
9
Daan dfe Haas
SAV
3:42
M6-8, KIDS 6-8 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emma Le Blansch
Hollandia
2:09
2
Sophie de Haas
SAV
2:16
3
Femke van Velzen
Hoogkarspel
2:19
4
Jill Struijs
SAV
2:20
5
Jette Boon
Grootebroek
2:38
6
Anna Keeman
Andijk
2:42
7
Branne Wamta
Bovenkarspel
2:46
8
Frederike Kuin
Grootebroek
2:47
9
Noa Berger
Flevo Delta
2:47
10
Dora Wilterink
Enkhuizen
2:48
11
Alina Keeman
Enkhuizen
2:50
12
Jasmine de Haas
SAV
2:54
13
Naomi Kok
SAV
3:01
14
Eva Meijerink
Grootebroek
3:14
15
Jenifer Kok
SAV
3:25
16
Fenna de Vries
Enkhuizen
4:48
J9-13, KIDS 9-13 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wesley Huijksloot
SAV
3:37
2
Luke Hoekstra
SAV
3:38
3
Quint Kuijper
Zwaag
3:49
4
Jitse Schep
SAV
4:27
5
Thijs Sijm
Lutjebroek
4:41
M9-13, KIDS 9-13 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robine Hooiveld
SAV
3:40
2
Melissa van Velzen
SAV
4:09
3
Gwen Hoekstra
SAV
4:11
4
Lois Hooiveld
SAV
4:14
5
Denise Scherpenzeel
Grootebroek
4:26
www.uitslagen.nl
15-04-2018 13:11