Uitslagenlijst 87e Jagersplasloop

Zaandam - Zondag 15 april 2018

V1,8K, 1,8KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fleur van Leeuwen
Zaandam
7:22
2
Malou de Gauw
Zaanland
7:37
M1,5K, 1,8KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelmer de Gauw
Zaanland
6:44
2
Divan Cifci
Zaanland
10:00
3
Fee van Beekhuizen
Zaandam
10:00
V4,5K, 4,5KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra Ulle-De Jong
Zaanland
18:51
2
Katia Ganda
Zaanland
19:35
3
Tanja Rietveld-de Groot
Atos
19:43
4
Jeanne Rouwendaal
Krommenie
20:21
5
Jacqueline Louwe-Zijlstra
Zaanland
24:00
6
Connie Romero
Westzaan
24:11
7
Dania Vos
Zaanland
24:17
8
Joyce de Roo
Zaanland
25:07
9
Corry Fris-Meijer
Zaanland
26:03
10
Mia de Roo
Zaanland
27:06
11
Nadine te Rietmolen
Zaanland
28:29
12
Helen Finn
Westzaan
30:17
13
Startnummer 799
39:31
14
Startnummer 798
39:31
15
Marjolein de Heer
Zaandam
40:14
16
Ineke van de Hoek
Friesland
41:30
M4,5K, 4,5KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Romkes
Zaanland
15:47
2
Sebastiaan Breedijk
Zaanland
15:51
3
Ronald Wiering
Zaanland
16:03
4
Jos Jacobsen
Zaanland
16:18
5
Alex Bouwmeester
Zaanland
16:23
6
Menno Brendeke
Zaanland
17:46
7
Juliusz Sompolski
Amsterdam
17:47
8
Startnummer 796
18:38
9
Harry Timmerman
Zaanland
18:58
10
Michiel Richards
Zaanland
19:25
11
Startnummer 490
19:43
12
Arjen Romkes
Zaanland
19:57
13
Julio Mengod de Man
Zaanland
20:11
14
Seb Griffioen
Amsterdam
20:39
15
Edgar Griffioen
Amsterdam
20:39
16
Dennis Glas
Zaanland
21:08
17
Johan Meijer
Zaanland
21:26
18
Oscar de Gauw
Zaanland
21:28
19
Jan Fris
Zaanland
21:42
20
Hans van Kleef
Zaanland
22:34
21
Startnummer 699
22:54
22
Startnummer 757
22:55
23
Vincent Verschoor
Zaandam
24:32
24
Jan van Zalinge
avVN
24:50
25
Cor Bobeldijk
Beverwijk
25:38
26
Ruud de Goede
Zaanland
25:57
27
Hans de Roo
Zaanland
26:03
28
Rikus Bijvoet
Zaanland
26:13
29
Martin Wezel
Zaanland
30:36
30
Alfons Knijn
Zaanland
33:34
31
René van der Pal
Zaanland
36:17
32
Piet Glas
Zaanland
48:45
V10KM, 10KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacqueline Edixhoven
AAC
49:00
2
Sonja van Zeelt
Wormerveer
51:20
3
Laura Hyslop
Zaanland
52:42
4
Paola Edixhoven
AAC
52:52
5
Dorcas Jebkemboi
Zaanland
53:30
6
Aty Duin
NEA Volharding
55:35
7
Lisette Kolk
Amsterdam
57:11
8
Floortje Vermeer
Amsterdam
57:11
9
Joke de Vries
Purmerend
1:05:18
10
Sandra Visser
Zaandam
1:10:44
11
Esther Goedhart
Le Champion
1:10:45
M10KM, 10KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gijs Piscaer
Zaandam
38:59
2
Theo Woldberg
Phanos
40:14
3
Alex Looze
Assendelft
42:44
4
Startnummer 268
43:34
5
Mark Scheijde
Zaanland
47:43
6
Raymond Gerritsen
Alkmaar
47:50
7
Ron Cadenau
Zaanland
48:08
8
Barry Oudejans
Wormer
48:47
9
Jochem van der Meer
Wormer
48:47
10
Rob Swart
Zaanland
48:52
11
Jan-Willem Oosterveld
Lycurgus
50:32
12
Martijn Mengerink
Loopgroep Hoorn
51:20
13
Henk Borst
Zaanland
51:42
14
Startnummer 254
52:43
15
Startnummer 249
53:16
16
Frank van Vliet
Le Champion
54:08
17
Dirk Exalto
Blokker
55:01
18
Ton Moolenaar
AAC
55:08
19
Jeroen Glebbeek
Zaanland
55:47
20
Arjan van Diepen
Zaanland
55:47
21
Jurrien Krol
avVN
57:24
22
Patrick van Amstel
Zaanland
58:05
23
Lesley Pengel
Amsterdam
58:10
24
Jos Deen
Heco GVB
58:34
25
Klaas Lakeman
Heemskerk
58:54
26
Jan Stolp
Le Champion
58:54
27
Jos Mascini
Amsterdam Zuidoost
59:14
28
Lou Woord
Lycurgus
1:01:28
www.uitslagen.nl
20-04-2018 19:15