Uitslagenlijst PCC MaalwaterRun & MaalwaterWalk

Heiloo - Zondag 15 april 2018

J-13, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fabian Rensen
De Duif
3:34
2
Matthijs Kuijper
Kuiper en Blom
3:42
3
Thijs Leguijt
De Duif
3:45
4
Guus Appelman
Elckerlyc
3:55
5
Jakob Bakker
De Duif
3:56
6
Stijn Spelt
Kuiper en Blom
4:07
7
Lucas Koppes
De Duif
4:08
8
Thymo Duijn
Willibrord
4:09
9
Jelle Hes
Radboudschool
4:21
10
Mike Peperkamp
Willibrord
4:29
11
Djaleesh Anwar-Ali
Meander
4:36
12
Sem Booms
Willibrord
4:39
13
Ole Blok
Egmond a/d Hoef
4:39
14
Ole Mandemakers
Meander
4:42
15
Felix Beentjes
Radboudschool
4:44
16
Thijs de Vries
Zuidwester
4:52
17
Charlie Langedijk
Radboudschool
4:53
18
Ruben Dekker
Zuidwester
4:53
19
Marcin Frakstein
Heiloo
4:53
20
Kris Kluwer
Heiloo
4:58
21
Raisin Magerissen
Alkmaar
4:59
22
Sil Albrink
Springschans
5:01
23
Riemer Van Beek
De Duif
5:02
24
Zheng Heemstra
Heiloo
5:05
25
Jurre Lenting
Meander
5:08
26
Jack Roggeveen
Springschans
5:09
27
Jorre Schade
Springschans
5:10
28
Jelle Beentjes
Meander
5:10
29
Neil Beukers
Elckerlyc
5:12
30
Ridwaan Mahudin
Springschans
5:13
31
Huub Standhardt
Heiloo
5:14
32
Jari Koopman
Springschans
5:14
33
Sem Vader
Meander
5:15
34
Daan Wessel
Meander
5:15
35
Loek Schouws
Elckerlyc
5:16
36
Ebbe Heijna
Radboudschool
5:17
37
James Mclean
Radboudschool
5:21
38
Milan Bakker
Radboudschool
5:23
39
Bao Heemstra
Heiloo
5:24
40
Jeremy Timisda
Springschans
5:25
41
Sebastiaan Beentjes
Radboudschool
5:26
42
Aaron Van Ree
De Duif
5:28
43
Sil Elfring
Springschans
5:30
44
Siem Leguijt
De Duif
5:31
45
Hugo Hoogervorst
De Duif
5:35
46
Roel Vader
Zuidwester
5:35
47
Kodi Verkissen
Radboudschool
5:36
48
Luca Smit
Springschans
5:37
49
Stef Bakker
Radboudschool
5:39
50
Liam Teun Van der Graaff
Benedictus
5:40
51
Nan Dirkmaat
Heiloo
5:40
52
Sam Schoonderwaard
Jan Rijckenborgschool
5:41
53
Luuk Schaftenaar
Springschans
5:42
54
Guus Van Binsbergen
De Duif
5:45
55
Daan Weijer
De Duif
5:45
56
Rutger Weijer
De Duif
5:45
57
Stijn Nuisker
Paulusschool
5:57
58
Jitse Van Beers
Springschans
5:58
59
Steijn Bijleveld
Springschans
5:58
60
Tijn Rauwerda
Heiloo
6:03
61
Jesper Kits
De Duif
6:13
62
Mace Robert
Benedictus
6:13
63
Milou Schipper
Willibrord
6:15
64
Mats Zonneveld
De Duif
6:19
65
Yannick Schade
Springschans
6:27
66
Righley Campagne
Springschans
6:34
67
Dorus Zonderhuis
Springschans
6:34
68
Parker Leloux
Willibrord
6:40
69
Jacob Limmen
Springschans
6:42
70
Luc Groothuis
Zuidwester
6:44
71
Teije de Geus
Elckerlyc
6:50
72
Dries Dekker
Heiloo
6:55
73
Guus Suijter
Egmond aan Zee
6:56
74
Dean Stoop
Heiloo
7:07
75
Toby van den Berg
Heiloo
7:38
76
Beau Van Veen
Paulusschool
7:39
77
Dean Henneman
Springschans
8:13
78
Mike vd Berg
12:28
79
Teun Van Beek
De Duif
27:09
80
Hassan Al-Rikabi
Springschans
27:31
81
Milan Meijers
Jan Rijckenborgschool
37:51
M-13, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julia Komen
Willibrord
4:29
2
Lisa Wokke
Meander
4:29
3
Pien Schermer
Radboudschool
4:30
4
Anne Flore Visser
Springschans
4:33
5
Esmee Meijer
De Duif
4:34
6
Saar Schermer
Radboudschool
4:36
7
Robin Otto
Springschans
4:36
8
Lucy Hurkmans
Springschans
4:36
9
Anne Hoffer
Meander
4:40
10
Tessa Gadiot
Meander
4:46
11
Anna Komen
Willibrord
4:48
12
Dido Bloedjes
Springschans
4:51
13
Manon de Niet
Willibrord
4:58
14
Indy Blom
Radboudschool
4:59
15
Maud Van der Eng
Radboudschool
4:59
16
Hester Tromp
Meander
5:02
17
Sophia de Boer
Willibrord
5:02
18
Marieke Swanink
Meander
5:03
19
Anoek Ooms
Radboudschool
5:05
20
Feline Oud
Meander
5:08
21
Dewy Van der Vaart
Zuidwester
5:12
22
Silvana Hartog
Alkmaar
5:13
23
Ilse Lammers
Zuidwester
5:14
24
Janneke Swanink
Meander
5:16
25
Ylara Kurvers
Benedictus
5:19
26
Eline Kaandorp
Willibrord
5:20
27
Saar Korver
Meander
5:21
28
Jolie Erich
Heiloo
5:24
29
Zoe Van Hove
Springschans
5:24
30
Kris Oudejans
Meander
5:26
31
Levi Dekker
De Duif
5:31
32
Manon Kaandorp
Willibrord
5:31
33
Tessa Van Aldijk
Willibrord
5:32
34
Tara Verkissen
Radboudschool
5:36
35
Pippa Van Beek
De Duif
5:36
36
Wies Kalwij
Benedictus
5:41
37
Marit Sengers
Elckerlyc
5:46
38
Juul Beers
De Duif
5:49
39
Mette Waldram
De Duif
5:50
40
Anna Lente Benjamins
Heiloo
5:52
41
Emmie Klinkhamer
Radboudschool
5:55
42
Juliette Hamming
Radboudschool
5:55
43
Isa Terluij
Paulusschool
5:56
44
Yinthe de Boer
Meander
5:59
45
Annelotte Bijl
Radboudschool
6:01
46
Fien Vos
Springschans
6:02
47
Wilmina Hoekman
Radboudschool
6:03
48
Elodie Godijn
Springschans
6:03
49
Pippa Konijn
Springschans
6:04
50
Jasmijn Melis
Heiloo
6:14
51
Inge Van Aldijk
Willibrord
6:15
52
Meabh Van den Brug
Jan Rijckenborgschool
6:15
53
Mouna Ouzziz
Springschans
6:18
54
Olivia van der Graft
Benedictus
6:19
55
Yvonne Groeneveld
Springschans
6:19
56
Nova de Bruine
Elckerlyc
6:21
57
Robin Van Veen
Springschans
6:25
58
Senna van Son
Heiloo
6:27
59
Jade Kluwer
Heiloo
6:31
60
Liz Robert
Benedictus
6:32
61
Nora Duijzer
Benedictus
6:32
62
Milou den Engelsen
Benedictus
6:32
63
Josefien van Baarsel
Heiloo
6:32
64
Manu van Schooten
Heiloo
6:33
65
Pip Kooijman
Radboudschool
6:33
66
Lizanne Boschma
Willibrord
6:33
67
Emma Hermans
Springschans
6:33
68
Livia Rijs
Paulusschool
6:33
69
Mara Lenderik
Willibrord
6:34
70
Sanne de Winter
De Duif
6:36
71
Jelin Smit
Radboudschool
6:37
72
Mette Aelbers
Radboudschool
6:41
73
Irene Limmen
Springschans
6:42
74
Esther Zijl
Springschans
6:42
75
Norah Bouwman
De Duif
6:42
76
Jans de Boer
Springschans
6:43
77
Tessel de Boer
Springschans
6:43
78
Summer Jakobus
Springschans
6:45
79
Sophie Vissers
Springschans
6:46
80
Linde Groot
Meander
6:48
81
Fay Koppes
Springschans
6:48
82
Charlotte Verbaas
Jan Rijckenborgschool
6:52
83
Saar Bakker
Jan Rijckenborgschool
6:56
84
Valerie Oosters
Jan Rijckenborgschool
6:56
85
Julia Van der Kooi
Elckerlyc
6:57
86
Christina VD Ven
Meander
6:59
87
Evi Boereboom
Heiloo
6:59
88
Kirsten Geerling
Radboudschool
7:08
89
Irene vd Ven
Meander
7:08
90
Mane Geerling
Radboudschool
7:09
91
Linde Meijers
Jan Rijckenborgschool
7:10
92
Joy Boereboom
Heiloo
7:11
93
Lois van Egmond
Springschans
7:18
94
Iris Borst
Benedictus
7:23
95
Mayla Danzl
Meander
7:25
96
Erina Tromp
Elckerlyc
7:29
97
Lauren Groen
Willibrord
7:34
98
Fenna Smit
Springschans
7:37
99
Elin Visser
Elckerlyc
7:46
100
Silke Roos
Heiloo
7:53
101
Iris Gelderblom
Springschans
8:30
102
Ella Romijn
Springschans
29:18
103
Jara Bier
Radboudschool
37:20
104
Jolie Spaans
Heiloo
38:46
105
Lola Kloosterman
Jan Rijckenborgschool
1:05:29
J-13, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ties Oosting
Alkmaar
8:44
2
Boet van Hove
Heiloo
8:56
3
Mick van Duin
Heiloo
9:11
4
Bjorn Tromp
Meander
9:14
5
Storm Haanstra
Benedictus
9:15
6
Ruben Lahat
De Duif
9:17
7
Bart Kivit
Paulusschool
9:21
8
Milan Groenveld
Willibrord
9:35
9
Lucas Lievaart
De Duif
9:35
10
Jens Dortmont
De Duif
9:35
11
Olivier Van Andel
Benedictus
9:36
12
Friso Wijnia
De Duif
9:42
13
Fons Kaandorp
Elckerlyc
9:48
14
Stan Vos
Zuidwester
9:49
15
Bastiaan Lok
De Duif
9:58
16
Ties Galavazi
Heiloo
10:03
17
Tim Aalders
Paulusschool
10:04
18
Zeb de Lange
Springschans
10:26
19
Tom Tervoort
Willibrord
10:32
20
Thomas Daniels
Heiloo
10:32
21
Mick Mokkenstorm
Willibrord
10:41
22
Yassine Anwar-Ali
Meander
10:44
23
Rowin Hink
Heiloo
10:48
24
Bram Wokke
Meander
10:48
25
Ewoud Kalverdijk
Springschans
10:48
26
Timme Langkemper
Radboudschool
10:51
27
Joep Nijbacker
Radboudschool
10:51
28
Maddox van Dam
Heiloo
10:53
29
Tim Lammers
Zuidwester
10:54
30
Willem Gokemeijer
Jan Rijckenborgschool
10:54
31
Thom Schuurman
Meander
10:55
32
Mylan Schneider
De Duif
10:56
33
Koen Spelbos
Heemskerk
10:57
34
Thomas Van Beek
Jan Rijckenborgschool
10:57
35
Piet Nijbacker
Radboudschool
10:59
36
Thijs Olyrhook Molenaar
Willibrord
11:15
37
Ger Riesmeijer
Willibrord
11:16
38
Joep Vroom
Willibrord
11:17
39
Friso Tervoort
Willibrord
11:29
40
Thilo Jagersma
Jan Rijckenborgschool
11:33
41
Hugo Lok
Radboudschool
11:41
42
Teun Vroom
Willibrord
11:44
43
Huub Zoon
Paulusschool
11:46
44
Jesse Molen
Springschans
11:48
45
Bas Appelman
Elckerlyc
11:49
46
Boris Mokkenstorm
Willibrord
11:49
47
Melle Koot
Heiloo
11:49
48
Bram Settels
Heiloo
11:49
49
Caz Voet
Springschans
11:53
50
Jesse de Rooij
Zuidwester
11:57
51
Wobbe Kruize
Springschans
12:08
52
Luuk Van Dongen
Meander
12:10
53
Jacco Strijker
Willibrord
12:10
54
Fabian Van Bruchem
Springschans
12:13
55
Brett de Lange
Springschans
12:15
56
Diederik Bakker
Willibrord
12:16
57
Roan Leguijt
Zuidwester
12:17
58
Jaimy Taverne
Springschans
12:21
59
Storm Kops
Paulusschool
12:23
60
Esper Godijn
Springschans
12:25
61
Eli Wokke
Willibrord
12:32
62
Yvon Remers
Springschans
12:36
63
Jaap Zwemmer
Heiloo
12:36
64
Koen Vroegop
Radboudschool
12:37
65
Tomas Smit
Radboudschool
12:38
66
Ties Oostindie
Willibrord
12:39
67
Lucas Kalwij
Benedictus
12:42
68
Jayden Kitzen
Heiloo
12:42
69
Imme de Geus
Elckerlyc
12:43
70
Daragh Van den Brug
Jan Rijckenborgschool
12:44
71
Gjalt Perez
Paulusschool
12:49
72
Tijn Vader
Benedictus
12:50
73
Tristan Oud
Meander
12:57
74
Stijn Lenting
Meander
13:03
75
Bruno Erdtsieck
Springschans
13:05
76
Rianna Venema
De Duif
13:07
77
Lars Duijn
Heiloo
13:07
78
Beau Smits
Heiloo
13:07
79
Jurre de Groot
Elckerlyc
13:07
80
Bjorn Brown
Springschans
13:11
81
Luuk Mossel
Springschans
13:20
82
Dirk Van Kleef
Springschans
13:21
83
Stijn Van Dam
Zuidwester
13:39
84
Jurre Van der Putten
Radboudschool
13:44
85
Mees Oudejans
Heiloo
13:50
86
Lieuwe Visser
Elckerlyc
13:54
87
Sil Christiaan
Elckerlyc
13:57
88
Stijn Van Blokland
Elckerlyc
13:57
89
Sandro Christiaan
Elckerlyc
14:05
90
Loek Roggeveen
Springschans
14:07
91
Vos Heidstra
Springschans
14:13
92
Sem de Haan
De Haan
14:14
93
Quinn Wijnaar
Springschans
14:19
94
Noah Bulder
De Duif
14:19
95
Jay Wijnaar
Springschans
14:23
96
Tijn Van der Bend
Meander
14:28
97
Maarten Booms
De Duif
14:35
98
Tylev Leloux
Willibrord
14:49
99
Hein Zonneveld
De Duif
14:50
100
Noah Theijsmeijer
Springschans
14:51
101
Rijk Velzeboer
Meander
14:51
102
Bas Visser
Springschans
14:58
103
Twan zonder Achternaam
Alkmaar
15:04
104
Rafael van den Brenk
De Duif
15:20
105
Owen Groeneveld
Radboudschool
15:24
106
Riley Kos
Meander
15:31
107
Rene Boddendijk
Radboudschool
15:34
108
Tijmen Adelaar
Meander
15:34
109
Bas de Boer
Willibrord
15:35
110
Gilles Van Pel
Radboudschool
15:41
111
Charlie Van den Kommer
Paulusschool
15:47
112
Huub Stroes
Radboudschool
15:48
113
Niels den Adel
Elckerlyc
15:50
114
Martin den Adel
Elckerlyc
15:50
115
Lucas Balje
Heiloo
15:53
116
Ayhan Yavuz
Meander
16:07
117
Epke Leegwater
Elckerlyc
16:09
118
Quinten Leloux
Willibrord
16:16
119
Jayden Campagne
Springschans
16:41
120
Kai Meijles
Radboudschool
16:56
121
Luca Smeekes
Heiloo
17:15
122
Tineke van Dam
Heiloo
17:15
123
Leon Wille
De Duif
17:37
124
Sam Groenveld
Willibrord
18:04
125
Nils Kuitenbrouwer
Willibrord
19:09
126
Tijmen de Vos
Meander
22:08
127
Tijs Spelbos
Heemskerk
1:02:24
128
Mael Jagersma
Jan Rijckenborgschool
1:46:36
M-13, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Zoe Hoebe
Willibrord
9:21
2
Lauren Blok
PCC Heiloo
10:14
3
Daphne Schuurman
Meander
10:32
4
Berber Wijnia
De Duif
10:42
5
Sol Kempenk
Benedictus
11:08
6
Sam Beukers
Elckerlyc
11:30
7
Wies Zoon
Paulusschool
11:42
8
Marva Zijp
Alkmaar
11:46
9
Liz Van den Kommer
Paulusschool
11:46
10
Romy Bruin
Paulusschool
11:58
11
Lieke de Rooij
Zuidwester
11:59
12
Tess Ligteringen
Springschans
11:59
13
Serra Dekker
De Duif
12:03
14
Calin de Vries
Radboudschool
12:20
15
Eline
Limmen
12:22
16
Lily Henneman
Springschans
12:30
17
Emma Van Veen
Paulusschool
12:32
18
Liselotte Salt
Springschans
12:36
19
Charlize Slooten
Springschans
12:41
20
Femke Daniels
Heiloo
12:44
21
Josefien de Wit
Benedictus
12:48
22
June Van der Ende
Benedictus
12:48
23
Jikke Boot
Meander
12:50
24
Sarah Deitmerg
Elckerlyc
12:54
25
Sarah Alonso Bayon
De Duif
13:01
26
Linde Kuitenbrouwer
Willibrord
13:13
27
Yfke Zijlema
Springschans
13:14
28
Sofie Oosterink
Elckerlyc
13:22
29
Lieke Van der Noord
Zuidwester
14:08
30
Julia Kersten
Meander
14:15
31
Sophie Breedeveld
Meander
14:15
32
Yaliss Hurkmans
Springschans
14:20
33
Elise Jonker
Jan Rijckenborgschool
14:26
34
Franka Oud
Jan Rijckenborgschool
14:33
35
Jua Jardez
Springschans
14:37
36
Fira Boddendijk
Radboudschool
14:40
37
Bente Boot
Meander
14:40
38
Anne Nieuwenhuis
Radboudschool
14:40
39
Sam Kops
Elckerlyc
14:40
40
Marijs Van Beusekom
Elckerlyc
14:40
41
Serra Bolten
Meander
14:43
42
Evie Borst
Springschans
14:43
43
Mette Oudejans
Springschans
14:43
44
Karlijn Verbart
Springschans
14:43
45
Dannila Hennekens
Springschans
14:51
46
Sophie den Hartog
Elckerlyc
14:57
47
Marit Zijlstra
De Duif
15:01
48
Karlijn
Paulusschool
15:03
49
Rosalie de Groot
Radboudschool
15:09
50
Yara Hoff
Willibrord
15:10
51
Febe Minderhoud
Springschans
15:17
52
Isabel Van Andel
Benedictus
15:19
53
Sofie Aubertijn
Jan Rijckenborgschool
15:27
54
Indira van Dam
Heiloo
15:30
55
Sydney Vermeulen
Heiloo
15:31
56
Zia Boddendijk
Radboudschool
15:31
57
Nikki Meijles
Radboudschool
15:35
58
Jasmijn Koppes
Springschans
15:35
59
Demi de Haan
De Haan
15:35
60
Guusje Elscot
Springschans
15:35
61
Rosa Vissers
Heiloo
15:37
62
Eline Van der Werff
Benedictus
15:39
63
Feli Van Duin
Benedictus
15:40
64
Floor Kaandorp
Benedictus
15:41
65
Fien Beers
De Duif
15:53
66
Annemieke Baljé
Heiloo
15:57
67
Rose Hoogervorst
De Duif
15:59
68
Rosalinde Leijdekker
Jan Rijckenborgschool
16:09
69
Emma Schoorl
Radboudschool
16:09
70
Nora Langkemper
Radboudschool
16:09
71
Tika Glorie
Heiloo
16:10
72
Noa Nieuwenhuis
Radboudschool
16:11
73
Jet Van Schagen
Paulusschool
16:14
74
Marlene Bouman
De Duif
16:30
75
Zoe de Winter
De Duif
16:30
76
Jette Gokemeijer
Jan Rijckenborgschool
16:41
77
Emma Van de Hoek Bruin
Springschans
16:48
78
Riyaan Abdi
Springschans
17:02
79
Luna Jardez
Springschans
17:02
80
Eva Goedhart
De Duif
17:05
81
Roos Vermeulen
Benedictus
17:06
82
Narjess Al-Rikabi
Springschans
17:14
83
Veerle Visser
Elckerlyc
17:48
84
Lynn Minderhoud
Springschans
18:27
85
Jet de Vries
PCC Heiloo
58:44
86
Mirthe van Weert
PCC Heiloo
1:00:14
J-18, 4.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elliot Archer
PCC Het Lyceum
1:45
2
Wisse Slenderbroek
PCC Heiloo
15:17
3
Lars Kuiper
PCC Heiloo
15:24
4
Thijs Hopman
PCC Heiloo
16:38
5
Gijs Smolenaars
PCC Oosterhout
16:49
6
Simon van der Markt
PCC Heiloo
17:18
7
Ilyah Muns
PCC Heiloo
17:29
8
Max Aalders
Paulusschool
17:34
9
Sven Brouwer
Kaptein
17:59
10
Jelle Venema
PCC Heiloo
18:00
11
Sam Nijbacker
Radboudschool
18:00
12
Skip Lemstra
PCC Heiloo
18:10
13
Spike Boersen
Rozing
18:26
14
Mees Veer
PCC Heiloo
18:28
15
Jesse Holtman
PCC Heiloo
18:28
16
Douwe Ooijevaar
PCC Heiloo
18:31
17
Bart Koomen
PCC Heiloo
18:45
18
Feije Vestering
PCC Heiloo
18:54
19
Mano van der Heide
PCC Heiloo
19:03
20
Mike Meerman
PCC Heiloo
19:24
21
Luc Visser
PCC Heiloo
19:24
22
Tip Benameur
PCC Heiloo
19:27
23
Michiel Kamperman
PCC Heiloo
19:29
24
Jordy Kruijff
PCC Heiloo
19:31
25
Joey Zwart
PCC Heiloo
19:32
26
Zorro Rozing
Rozing
19:40
27
Chiel Vlaar
PCC Heiloo
19:42
28
Robin Leeman
PCC Heiloo
19:53
29
Rick Brasser
PCC Heiloo
19:56
30
Sam Alders
PCC Heiloo
19:57
31
Matthijs Switzer
PCC Het Lyceum
19:58
32
Bjorn Blankendaal
PCC Heiloo
20:00
33
Levi van de Heide
Heiloo
20:03
34
Quinten Hartog
PCC Heiloo
20:10
35
Rover Glass
Springschans
20:15
36
Daan van Hoek de Bruin
PCC Heiloo
20:18
37
Roman Hoogland
PCC Heiloo
20:18
38
Ties Kerssens
PCC Heiloo
20:19
39
Mees Stalpers
PCC Heiloo
20:32
40
Sem Leijen
PCC Heiloo
20:33
41
Max Ranzijn
PCC Heiloo
20:38
42
Hidde Rouppe van der Voort
PCC Heiloo
20:39
43
Tom Pirovano
PCC Heiloo
20:39
44
Barre Kaandorp
PCC Heiloo
20:45
45
Wieger Tolsma
Trias
20:55
46
Dean van Dijk
PCC Heiloo
20:59
47
Damian Benchetrit
PCC Heiloo
20:59
48
Guus van der Pijl
PCC Heiloo
21:00
49
Yesper Brunekreef
PCC Heiloo
21:01
50
Bas van Neer
PCC Heiloo
21:02
51
Wijnand de Jong
PCC Heiloo
21:06
52
Guus van Leeuwen
PCC Heiloo
21:10
53
Tom Swart
PCC Heiloo
21:17
54
Thijs Velseboer
PCC Heiloo
21:18
55
Koen Bras
PCC Heiloo
21:21
56
Julian Wieffer
PCC Heiloo
21:28
57
Sam Endel
Heiloo
21:38
58
Jeroen Kalverdijk
Springschans
21:40
59
Tim Zijp
PCC Heiloo
22:13
60
Liam Gowen
PCC Heiloo
22:16
61
Ties Booij
PCC Heiloo
22:42
62
Nino Broers
PCC Heiloo
22:46
63
Sam Drysdale
PCC Heiloo
22:46
64
Tieme Ullers
PCC Heiloo
22:52
65
Misha Rijswijk
PCC Heiloo
22:56
66
Jelle de Jong
PCC Heiloo
22:58
67
Mats Genet
PCC Heiloo
23:11
68
Stijn Stalman
PCC Heiloo
23:15
69
Daan de Wilde
PCC Heiloo
23:20
70
Nigel Groen
PCC Heiloo
23:33
71
Yannick Brons
PCC Heiloo
23:34
72
Jordi Endel
Heiloo
23:51
73
Marijn Hanraads
PCC Heiloo
24:09
74
Sam Drysdale
PCC Heiloo
24:14
75
Max Bloemen
PCC Heiloo
24:16
76
David Kuiper
PCC Heiloo
24:16
77
Melvin van Westerop
PCC Heiloo
24:44
78
Benjamin Duin
PCC Heiloo
24:59
79
David Dumanaw
PCC Heiloo
25:10
80
Kaj Vreeker
PCC Heiloo
25:12
81
Bas Overbeek
PCC Heiloo
25:14
82
Finn Muller
PCC Heiloo
25:16
83
Dobbe de Boer
Springschans
25:56
84
Amos Hishal
Springschans
25:59
85
Piet Dekker
PCC Heiloo
26:03
86
Kjell Stegink
PCC Heiloo
26:23
87
Ties Kraakman
PCC Heiloo
26:25
88
Jackie Deijlen
Jan Rijckenborgschool
26:25
89
Tom van Dam
PCC Heiloo
26:35
90
Siep Witte
PCC Heiloo
26:42
91
Joep Bosman
PCC Heiloo
26:42
92
Mats Van der Laan
Springschans
26:50
93
Julius Kuipers
PCC Heiloo
28:32
94
Stijd de Vries
Rabobank
28:32
95
Mitch de Boer
PCC Heiloo
28:39
96
Pipeijn Gerard Adriaan van der Ende
PCC Heiloo
28:45
97
Jonas Thode
PCC Heiloo
28:47
98
Kevin Madi
PCC Heiloo
28:51
99
Matt Quinten
PCC Heiloo
28:51
100
Noah Boveneind
PCC Heiloo
30:03
101
Boye Prinsen
PCC Heiloo
30:15
102
Feike de Snaijer
PCC Heiloo
30:37
103
Corne Erkamp
PCC Heiloo
30:38
104
Mees Zijlstra
PCC Heiloo
31:02
105
Alexander van Wonderen
PCC Heiloo
31:05
106
Matthijs Honig
PCC Heiloo
33:59
107
Finn De Berg
PCC Heiloo
34:00
108
Mees Nieman
PCC Heiloo
34:00
109
Tim Wiedenhoff
PCC Heiloo
34:00
110
Derk Zijp
PCC Heiloo
1:23:09
M-18, 4.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Didi Boersen
Rozing
18:27
2
Iris Kramer
PCC Heiloo
18:49
3
Bente Visschers
PCC Heiloo
20:17
4
Emma van de Kamp
20:36
5
Amy de Lange
Springschans
21:03
6
Pien de Boer
Springschans
22:37
7
Mijke van Haasdrecht
PCC Heiloo
22:38
8
Luna Schot
PCC Heiloo
22:50
9
Jet Heus
PCC Heiloo
22:52
10
Lynn Lute
PCC Heiloo
24:03
11
Lousewies Neefks
PCC Heiloo
24:03
12
Noa Biesboer
PCC Heiloo
24:21
13
Irin Huijser
PCC Heiloo
24:52
14
Babet de Bruine
Elckerlyc
25:12
15
Sija Coolegem
PCC Heiloo
25:14
16
Lenka Julian Labrana
PCC Heiloo
25:16
17
Fenna Honout
PCC Heiloo
25:17
18
Lynn Taylor
Springschans
25:51
19
Anne Dekker
PCC Heiloo
25:58
20
Julia Vissers
Heiloo
25:59
21
Welmoed Hoogeveen
Elckerlyc
26:04
22
Bijanne Vleugel
PCC Heiloo
26:04
23
Pip Kerssens
PCC Heiloo
26:04
24
Sterre Tromp
PCC Heiloo
26:16
25
Kyra Kloosterman
Jan Rijckenborgschool
26:25
26
Fieke Engel
Springschans
27:11
27
Noortje Spaan
Springschans
27:12
28
Noor Elscot
Springschans
27:13
29
Fien Heiloo
PCC Heiloo
27:31
30
Anouk Kroon
AAA
28:36
31
Sofie Lievaart
PCC Heiloo
28:43
32
Lianne Brasser
Springschans
29:01
33
Seline Brasser
Springschans
29:02
34
Maud van Schooten
PCC Heiloo
29:12
35
Jet Van Beekhoff
Springschans
29:50
36
Ella Huijzer
PCC Heiloo
29:52
37
Danique Weening
PCC Heiloo
32:22
38
Sophie Koole
PCC Heiloo
32:22
39
Maud Borst
PCC Heiloo
32:50
40
Kyra Agasi
PCC Heiloo
32:50
41
Khee Buur
Springschans
33:26
42
Niene Borst
Springschans
33:29
43
Florine Jansz
PCC Heiloo
33:59
44
Jill Bakker
PCC Heiloo
34:01
45
Melissa Gioia
PCC Heiloo
34:17
46
Fay Gokke
PCC Heiloo
34:17
47
Sofie van Neer
PCC Het Lyceum
34:30
MAN, 4.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Ypelaan
Alkmaar
17:01
2
Melvin Blok
Egmond a/d Hoef
17:40
3
Remon Aalders
Heiloo
20:08
4
Michiel Hennekens
Springschans
21:00
5
Bart Ooijevaar
Heiloo
21:42
6
Jos Dekker
Heiloo
21:56
7
R Kleverlaan
Alkmaar
23:30
8
Hinassuth
Heiloo
23:40
9
Rick Endel
Heiloo
23:50
10
Job van Harlingen
Heiloo
31:11
11
Dick ten Bruggecate
Trias
31:14
VROUW, 4.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eline Vreijsen
Heiloo
22:08
2
Annemarie Waal
Heiloo
24:03
3
Els Romeyn
Paulusschool
24:43
4
Sandra Aubertijn
Jan Rijckenborgschool
24:53
5
Charlotte Veerman
Picturae
25:02
6
Claudia Reimer
Heiloo
25:25
7
Dagmar Hoebe
NR78
25:55
8
Karin Klein Wolt
Heiloo
25:58
9
Carmen Sanders
NR78
25:58
10
Sanra Ursem-van-Bentum
Picturae
27:50
11
Miranda Brandenburg
Alkmaar
28:17
12
Petra Beers
Heiloo
28:19
13
Miranda Zonneveld
Radboudschool
28:19
14
Carolien Bakker-VanEsch
Landsmeer
28:37
15
Sandra Druif
Egmond aan Zee
29:12
16
Nienke Speebos
Heemskerk
29:17
17
Renate Heijsma
Alkmaar
30:23
18
K Wever
Benedictus
30:50
19
Martine Inoue
Picturae
32:35
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Tesselaar
Nederland
34:24
2
Jan Arie Portegijs
Nederland
35:29
3
Dani Groot
Trias
40:23
4
Luuk Schoenmakers
Heiloo
41:12
5
Huub Ooijevaar
PCC Het Lyceum
41:22
6
Bart Dijkman
Locas
41:29
7
Mel de Leeuw
Alkmaar
42:17
8
Luke Nanne
Heiloo
43:43
9
Kevin Mantel
Heiloo
45:17
10
Matthieu Mulder
Heiloo
45:20
11
Jasper de Heer
Heiloo
47:18
12
Henk Schouten
Locas
47:56
13
Arne Struijt
Rabobank
48:27
14
Tim Erkamp
Heiloo
48:44
15
Mees Lindeman
Picturae
49:13
16
Niels van der Maden
Heiloo
51:26
17
Maarten Kraak
PCC Het Lyceum
51:57
18
Remon Das
Heiloo
53:09
19
Rutger Abel
Heiloo
1:06:01
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christiaan de Lie
Nederland
35:13
2
Oscar Wokke
Hylas
36:00
3
Dennis ten Bruggencate
Trias
37:17
4
Piet Jonker
Trias
40:30
5
Vincent Vrolijk
Trias
40:48
6
Remko van Hove
Trias
40:55
7
Eugčne Rozing
Rozing
41:07
8
Ron Hof
Limmen
41:28
9
Wouter Booms
De Duif
42:17
10
Ido Hurkmans
Springschans
42:44
11
M Harren
Benedictus
43:07
12
Sumil Mokkenstorm
Willibrord
44:08
13
Joost Bakker
Heiloo
45:46
14
Arjan Beemsterboer
Rozing
46:09
15
Thomas Magerhert
Alkmaar
46:53
16
Anton Spelt
Kuiper en Blom
46:57
17
Stefan van Dieken
Loopgroep PK
47:21
18
Alex Kösters
Kösters
47:48
19
Arjan Ooijevaar
Kösters
47:48
20
Edward Geesken
Heiloo
47:56
21
Walter Jonker
Jan Rijckenborgschool
48:12
22
Patrick Beemsterboer
Rozing
48:56
23
Frank van Zeijd
Leeuwarden
49:04
24
Jelle Roggeveen
Springschans
49:44
25
Toni Valls Kloosterman
Heiloo
50:25
26
Olof Glorie
Trias
52:02
27
Martijn Smit
Heiloo
52:14
28
Maurits Dekker
Limmen
52:32
29
Michiel Dekker
Heiloo
52:36
30
Richard van Dieken
Alkmaar
52:41
31
Martin Visser
Trias
52:52
32
Maarte Band
Elckerlyc
53:02
33
Joost Balje
Heiloo
53:42
34
Aalzen Wijma
Picturae
54:38
35
Sander van Doorn
Alkmaar
54:47
36
Harm Okker
Heiloo
55:06
37
Fred Heijne
Heiloo
57:48
38
Faike Jagersma
Jan Rijckenborgschool
58:15
39
John Hoogland
Heiloo
1:02:42
40
Johan Madderom
De Duif
1:04:44
41
Marco Settels
Heiloo
1:04:56
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Manon Kruiver
Nederland
38:32
2
Eliyah Schneider
Heiloo
54:15
3
Lisanne Witlem
Heiloo
55:37
4
Elise Vleming
Alkmaar
1:02:36
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra Groen
Heiloo
44:52
2
Natasja van der Velden
Rozing
46:12
3
Marion Overmeer
Heiloo
47:07
4
Annemiek Bier
Radboudschool
55:03
5
Marian van 't Klooster
Egmond aan Zee
57:08
6
Chantal Verhulp
Heiloo
57:48
7
Ingrid Wessel
Heiloo
57:51
8
Ingrid Hoogland
Heiloo
1:02:39
9
Heidi Broekman
Kaptein
1:03:09
10
Chantal de Jong-Lötter
Kaptein
1:03:10
11
Sandra Knipmeijer
Picturae
1:04:54
12
Kim Van de Berg
De Duif
1:06:03
www.uitslagen.nl
26-04-2018 00:32