Uitslagenlijst Kivo 10 Engelse Mijl

Edam - Zondag 15 april 2018

MSEN, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joey Plat
AV Edam
1:00:06
M40, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
JP DeMarco
AV Edam
1:07:42
2
Jeroen Lautenschutz
AV Edam
1:08:06
3
Iwan Lautenschutz
AV Edam
1:17:17
M50, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Lieshout
Loopgroep PK
1:06:54
M60+, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Zwarthoed
AV Edam
1:05:21
2
Peter Rogge
NEA Volharding
1:20:33
VSEN, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Regina Veerman
AV Edam
1:08:44
V60+, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hilly Jonk
AV Edam
1:18:30
10EMM, 10 EM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henry Kwakman
Volendam
1:07:35
2
Robin Kras
Volendam
1:11:26
3
Arno van Ballegooij
Volendam
1:11:48
4
Kees Kroon
Volendam
1:13:50
5
Johannes Fahner
Luxembourg
1:14:52
6
Klaas Kalk
Edam
1:15:38
7
Robert Jan Kwakman
Volendam
1:15:45
8
Vincent Lijesen
Purmerend
1:15:45
9
Stef Breteler
Amsterdam
1:15:52
10
Carlo Jonk
Volendam
1:16:42
11
Vincent van Duijnhoven
Oostzaan
1:16:59
12
Remco Slotboom
Volendam
1:17:28
13
Alexander Vlieger
Alkmaar
1:17:42
14
Bert van der Meer
Edam
1:18:10
15
Onno-Paul Frodo Bijlmer
Amsterdam
1:18:30
16
Simon Molenaar
Volendam
1:18:34
17
Gert-Jan de Jong
Volendam
1:20:58
18
Bob Veerman
Volendam
1:21:53
19
Gerard Clappers
Purmerend
1:24:43
20
Cees Haan
Edam
1:26:24
21
Frank Snaterse
Amsterdam
1:27:53
22
Nico Molenaar
Volendam
1:29:58
10EMV, 10 EM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia Veerman
Volendam
1:12:01
2
Gina van Riesen
AV Edam
1:24:50
3
Anouk Greveling
Purmerend
1:25:44
4
Marian Nieuweboer
AV Edam
1:30:59
10KM, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Klaas Ettema
AV Edam
39:19
2
Richard Geijteman
Purmerend
42:27
3
Daniel Tol
Volendam
42:55
4
Evert Kwakman
Volendam
43:00
5
Jan Tol
Volendam
44:20
6
Martijn Lakerveld
Purmerend
44:37
7
Ivar Dofferhoff
Volendam
45:51
8
Rildo Galgren
Edam
46:01
9
Richard van Rijn
Volendam
46:13
10
Mart Veld
Purmerend
47:47
11
Lody Peeters
Monnickendam
48:02
12
Dick Tuyp
Volendam
48:19
13
Nico Kras
Volendam
48:29
14
Ruud Kras
AV Edam
49:46
15
Bram Biesterveld
Volendam
50:22
16
Louis Lautenschutz
AV Edam
50:24
17
Reinier Stijvers
AV Edam
50:26
18
Guillaume Hoskens
Amstelveen
52:18
19
Maico de Boer
Purmerend
53:26
20
Kevin Beets
Edam
54:39
21
Jan Kok
AV Edam
57:49
22
Wim Bakels
Volendam
57:56
23
Hein Koops
58:31
24
Ferry van Wijngaarden
Purmerend
59:09
25
Lorenzo de Boer
Purmerend
1:00:56
26
Sinselmeijer
Edam
1:01:38
27
Joop Keetman
Zaandam
1:20:14
10KV, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marleen Haakma
Atos
40:28
2
Melanie Lautenschutz
AV Edam
47:36
3
Willeke Kwakman
Volendam
47:49
4
Elsa Lautenschutz
AV Edam
51:13
5
Margaux Laurent
Lausanne
52:58
6
Monique Hoffenaar
Middelie
53:54
7
Ineke van Boesschoten
AV Edam
54:31
8
Greetje Veerman
Volendam
54:47
9
Linda Buikman
Edam
55:05
10
Diane Kwakman
Volendam
56:21
11
Danielle Burger
Volendam
56:35
12
Lida Kwakman
Volendam
56:35
13
Irma Veerman-Kok
Volendam
56:55
14
Anoeska Groot
Volendam
57:43
15
Monique Stein
AV Edam
59:04
16
Elise Bos Eyssen
Zaandam
1:03:17
1500V, 1500 M JEUGDLOO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Liz Jonk
Volendam
5:48
2
Lynn van vlaanderen
AV Edam
5:49
3
Ilse Tol
Volendam
5:54
4
Fiene Jonk
Volendam
6:00
5
Juliet Jonk
Volendam
6:21
6
Indy Veerman
Volendam
6:27
7
Yara Karregat
Volendam
6:34
8
Katja Lautenschutz
AV Edam
7:02
9
Tamara Lautenschutz
AV Edam
7:27
10
Fenna Karregat
Volendam
7:57
www.uitslagen.nl
15-04-2018 13:48