Uitslagenlijst Kastelenloop Diepenheim kids

Diepenheim - Zaterdag 14 april 2018

MG1-2, KIDS 1N2 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tess Janzen
Diepenheim
2:33
2:32
2
Emmely Geerink
Diepenheim
2:34
2:32
3
Feline Paanakker
Markelo
2:39
2:38
4
Mirre Oonk
Diepenheim
2:41
2:40
5
Ilse Hellings
Lochem
2:44
2:42
6
Lizette Tijink
Diepenheim
2:48
2:45
7
Nina van der Velden
Goor
2:49
2:47
8
Pien Kornet
Diepenheim
2:49
2:47
9
Fiep van der Meer
Bentelo
2:50
2:47
10
Eline Hoesstee
Hengevelde
2:50
2:49
11
Elin Wassen
Markelo
2:57
2:55
12
Lot Boonk
Diepenheim
2:57
2:55
13
Sanne Ezendam
Diepenheim
3:03
3:02
14
Demi van der Kolk
Diepenheim
3:05
3:04
15
Floor Hoff
Diepenheim
3:05
3:02
16
Suus Harmelink
Markelo
3:10
3:08
17
Birke Meutstege
Diepenheim
3:12
3:11
18
Kim Brinkers
Diepenheim
3:14
3:12
19
Kim Jansen
Markelo
3:19
3:16
20
Josefien Bittink
Markelo
3:25
3:22
21
Lynn Regterschot
Diepenheim
3:27
3:24
22
Elynn Kreulen
Diepenheim
3:29
3:27
23
Mara Dollekamp
Diepenheim
3:42
3:38
24
Evi Schoolderman
Diepenheim
3:42
3:41
25
Lana Meutstege
Diepenheim
3:43
3:41
26
Los Hoornik
Markelo
3:44
3:40
27
Lana Veehof
Diepenheim
3:54
3:51
28
Jet Brinkers
Diepenheim
4:04
4:01
29
Sarai Tuinman
Neede
4:17
4:12
30
Noah Tuinman
Neede
5:40
5:35
JG1-2, KIDS 1N2 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henny ten Winkel
Goor
2:16
2:14
2
Luuk Vrielink
Diepenheim
2:22
2:21
3
Jack Drekkers
Bentelo
2:29
2:28
4
Joey Lou
Diepenheim
2:32
2:31
5
Rens Deunk
Diepenheim
2:34
2:33
6
Jelte Klarenbeek
Diepenheim
2:37
2:35
7
Luuk Scholten
Goor
2:40
2:39
8
Jip Schreurs
Diepenheim
2:42
2:40
9
Milan Schreijer
Diepenheim
2:48
2:47
10
Rick Altena
Diepenheim
2:49
2:47
11
Milo Groeneweg
Goor
2:49
2:47
12
Roel Zandvoort
Markelo
2:50
2:48
13
Stijn de Valk
Diepenheim
2:54
2:51
14
Hidde Meulenkamp
Bentelo
2:55
2:53
15
Otto Nellensteijn
Diepenheim
2:55
2:53
16
Renze Dijkerman
Diepenheim
2:59
2:58
17
Rik Lansink
Diepenheim
3:00
2:59
18
Thijs Reilink
Markelo
3:01
2:59
19
Jesper Winterman
Markelo
3:04
3:00
20
Arjen Boswinkel
3:08
3:06
21
Deon Mekenkamp
Goor
3:09
3:07
22
Timo ter Doest
Delden
3:14
3:12
23
Florian van de Riet
Diepenheim
3:17
3:15
24
Alec Oltwater
Goor
3:20
3:17
25
Maximiliano ten thije Boo
Hengevelde
3:20
3:18
26
Stijn Naafs
Ambt Delden
3:26
3:22
27
Taeke Hellings
Lochem
3:32
3:29
28
Sem Kettelarij
Markelo
3:40
3:37
29
Brent Meutstege
Diepenheim
3:42
3:39
30
Casper Hag
Diepenheim
3:43
3:42
31
Tijn Tiehuis
Diepenheim
3:50
3:48
32
Hessel Holstege
Diepenheim
3:59
3:57
33
Sem Schoolderman
Diepenheim
4:01
3:59
34
Noah Goossen
Goor
4:04
4:00
35
David Stegeman
Diepenheim
4:04
4:03
36
Ferre Haanepen
Diepenheim
4:09
4:07
37
Tijmen Vehof
Goor
5:02
4:58
38
Tijmen Meutstege
Diepenheim
5:12
5:09
39
Liam Groters
Diepenheim
5:57
5:52
MG3-4, KIDS 3N4 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisa Roessink
Markelo
2:08
2:07
2
Vlinder Lammertink
Goor
2:12
2:10
3
Sara Haanepen
Diepenheim
2:15
2:14
4
Nanne Stevens
Goor
2:16
2:15
5
Lotte ten Have
Goor
2:20
2:19
6
Puk Somsen
Diepenheim
2:22
2:20
7
Saar Boonk
Markelo
2:22
2:22
8
Miep Nellensteijn
Diepenheim
2:22
2:21
9
Isa van Leeuwen
Diepenheim
2:23
2:22
10
Djuleine van Es
Diepenheim
2:24
2:21
11
Isabelle Tijink
Diepenheim
2:24
2:22
12
Renske Deterd Oude Weme
Delden
2:29
2:27
13
Sara Reinderink
Goor
2:33
2:31
14
Lauren Stevens
Delden
2:34
2:32
15
Daphne ten Berge
Goor
2:34
2:33
16
Renske Flierman
Markelo
2:35
2:33
17
Nienke Reilink
Markelo
2:35
2:34
18
Elin Breunis
Goor
2:35
2:34
19
Yfke Mekenkamp
Goor
2:41
2:38
20
Evelina Talo
Diepenheim
2:42
2:40
21
Merle Meutstege
Diepenheim
2:42
2:41
22
Renee Freriksen
Goor
2:43
2:41
23
Kayleigh Vrielink
Goor
2:44
2:41
24
Roos Gennissen
Markelo
2:44
2:42
25
Stella de Valk
Diepenheim
2:47
2:44
26
Evelien Boswinkel
Diepenheim
2:48
2:47
27
Ymke Regterschot
Diepenheim
2:53
2:52
28
Jill Oltwater
Goor
2:55
2:53
29
Nanou Holstege
Diepenheim
3:00
2:58
30
Luna Munoz Martinez
Goor
3:09
3:06
31
Emma Wassink
Goor
3:19
3:16
32
Esmee Oonk
Diepenheim
3:30
3:27
33
Britt van der Aa
Diepenheim
3:30
3:28
JG3-4, KIDS 3N4 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorn Wibbelink
Markelo
2:00
1:58
2
Thijmen Holterman
Markelo
2:04
2:03
3
Lukan Groeneweg
Goor
2:06
2:04
4
Mads van der Meer
Bentelo
2:08
2:06
5
Jesse Hoff
Diepenheim
2:08
2:07
6
Hielke Meulenkamp
Ambt Delden
2:08
2:06
7
Jack Laiser
Diepenheim
2:12
2:10
8
Tom Vrielink
Diepenheim
2:12
2:11
9
Ryan Scherphof
Goor
2:13
2:12
10
Stein Vrijman
Goor
2:17
2:15
11
Tygo Nieland
Markelo
2:18
2:16
12
Nick Drekkers
Bentelo
2:19
2:18
13
Rik van Kooij
Diepenheim
2:20
2:17
14
Luca Ruumpol
Goor
2:20
2:17
15
Jaro Nieland
Markelo
2:20
2:19
16
Lars Katier
Bentelo
2:23
2:21
17
Sven Heutinck
Beltrum
2:25
2:23
18
Brent Scholten
Markelo
2:25
2:24
19
Roemer Hamer
Diepenheim
2:26
2:24
20
Luuk Hesselink
Markelo
2:26
2:25
21
Jesper Steen
Markelo
2:27
2:24
22
Lumen Beldan
Markelo
2:28
2:26
23
Sem Schreurs
Diepenheim
2:28
2:26
24
Ties Lansink
Diepenheim
2:30
2:28
25
Thijs Kempers
Markelo
2:31
2:28
26
Milan Boonk
Diepenheim
2:32
2:30
27
Jorrit van Beek
Diepenheim
2:32
2:31
28
Tijn Haanepen
Diepenheim
2:33
2:32
29
Tije Gering
Hengevelde
2:34
2:32
30
Luuk Volkerink
Bentelo
2:34
2:33
31
Sieb Vrijman
Goor
2:35
2:34
32
Sieb ten Thije
Hengevelde
2:35
2:33
33
Duuk Scholten
Markelo
2:36
2:33
34
Ruben Heetland
Diepenheim
2:37
2:36
35
Pim Koeleman
Goor
2:41
2:38
36
Rinze Elbrink
Markelo
2:42
2:40
37
Maurits van Groningen
Ambt Delden
2:54
2:53
38
Twan Naafs
Ambt Delden
2:54
2:53
39
Jack Stegeman
Diepenheim
2:59
2:57
MG5-6, KIDS 5N6 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dianthe Scherphof
Goor
3:48
3:47
2
Lisa Pierik
Bentelo
4:15
4:14
3
Floor Onijs
Diepenheim
4:23
4:21
4
Kim Roessink
Markelo
4:30
4:29
5
Ella Hamer
Diepenheim
4:30
4:28
6
Anna ten Have
Goor
4:48
4:46
7
Linde ten Berge
Goor
4:48
4:48
8
Laura Kempers
Markelo
4:54
4:51
9
Jetske Deunk
Diepenheim
4:55
4:54
10
Julia Wissink
Diepenheim
4:59
4:58
11
Femke Blokhorst
Hengevelde
5:02
5:00
12
Lauri Asbreuk
Diepenheim
5:21
5:20
13
Marlon Klarenbeek
Diepenheim
5:22
5:20
14
Anouk Lansink
Diepenheim
5:24
5:22
15
Rosalie van Es
Diepenheim
5:34
5:32
16
Sterre Luttikhedde
Diepenheim
5:37
5:36
17
Lotte Imhof
Diepenheim
5:39
5:38
18
Ilse Boswinkel
Markelo
5:40
5:37
19
Anne Imhof
Diepenheim
5:41
5:38
20
Meike Stevens
Delden
5:46
5:44
21
Tirza Steen
Markelo
5:50
5:48
22
Sophie van der Velden
Goor
5:51
5:49
23
Liese Schut
Markelo
5:59
5:58
24
Letteke Elbrink
Markelo
6:06
6:05
25
Lara ter Horst
Delden
6:07
6:04
26
Lisanne van Beek
Diepenheim
6:10
6:09
27
Mirthe de Wilde
Markelo
6:11
6:09
JG5-6, KIDS 5N6 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jurre Ooijman
Gelselaar
4:10
4:09
2
Kay Stoelhorst
Markelo
4:11
4:10
3
Mike Drekkers
Bentelo
4:14
4:13
4
Wessel Dijkerman
Diepenheim
4:14
4:13
5
Cas Hondeveld
Markelo
4:18
4:17
6
Ties Vrijman
Goor
4:27
4:27
7
Joost Jorritsma
Diepenheim
4:29
4:28
8
Jesse ter Doest
Bentelo
4:34
4:33
9
Flint Paanakker
Markelo
4:39
4:37
10
Tijn Renes
Markelo
4:41
4:40
11
Jim Reurink
Markelo
4:42
4:41
12
Tom van Kooij
Diepenheim
4:43
4:41
13
Lars Jansen
Markelo
4:44
4:42
14
Lars Altena
Diepenheim
4:45
4:43
15
Ties Heuvel
Markelo
4:45
4:44
16
Daan Onijs
Diepenheim
4:46
4:44
17
Ties van Dongen
Goor
4:47
4:45
18
Thijs Boswinkel
Markelo
4:49
4:48
19
Kars Boonk
Diepenheim
4:51
4:49
20
Mart Wibbelink
Markelo
5:00
4:59
21
Boet Lammertink
Diepenheim
5:03
5:03
22
Ruben Oonk
Diepenheim
5:07
5:06
23
Dim Stevens
Goor
5:15
5:14
24
Stevie Ray
Diepenheim
5:56
5:54
25
Kjeld Schollink
Goor
6:14
6:13
MG7-8, KIDS 7N8 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maud Blokhorst
Hengevelde
6:36
6:35
2
Karlijn Heutinck
Beltrum
6:43
6:41
3
Evi Huijsmans
Raalte
6:49
6:48
4
Silke te Rietstap
Markelo
6:52
6:51
5
Lara Naafs
Ambt Delden
7:08
7:06
6
Floor oude Luttikhuis
Markelo
7:10
7:08
7
Janna Morsink
Ambt Delden
7:11
7:09
8
Rosan Pierik
Bentelo
7:18
7:17
9
Sophie van Groningen
Ambt Delden
7:58
7:56
10
Sophie Nijkamp
Diepenheim
8:29
8:28
11
Lonne Bannink
Diepenheim
8:29
8:28
JG7-8, KIDS 7N8 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom Heuvel
Markelo
6:11
6:10
2
Cas Lammertink
Diepenheim
6:17
6:16
3
Matthijs Altena
Markelo
6:25
6:24
4
Marijn Tijink
Markelo
6:26
6:25
5
Stefan Deterd Oude Weme
Delden
6:30
6:29
6
Luca Potgieter
Markelo
6:42
6:40
7
Alexander Avenarius
Diepenheim
6:46
6:44
8
Jur Geerdink
Markelo
6:55
6:53
9
Dam Heuten
Ambt Delden
6:58
6:56
10
Take Bakker
Ambt Delden
6:59
6:56
11
Job Geerdink
Markelo
7:07
7:05
12
Luka Wissink
Diepenheim
7:11
7:10
13
Werner Addink
Markelo
7:12
7:11
14
Niels Koeslag
Gelselaar
7:17
7:15
15
Max Lammertink
Goor
7:25
7:23
16
Sieb Jansen
Markelo
7:34
7:33
17
Gijs Landeweerd
Diepenheim
8:00
7:59
18
Jelle Dijkerman
Diepenheim
9:28
9:26
www.uitslagen.nl
14-04-2018 16:24