Uitslagenlijst Putten Power Run

Putten - Zaterdag 14 april 2018

MAN5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rienk Davelaar
Voorthuizen
16:07
16:07
2
Ruben Postma
Ermelo
16:46
16:46
3
Joost Zaunbrecher
Volendam
16:49
16:48
4
Gerco van den Brink
Ermelo
17:18
17:18
5
JanWillem Nieboer
Amersfoort
18:10
18:09
6
Johan Simon
Terschuur
18:33
18:27
7
Erwin Demmer
Voorthuizen
18:40
18:39
8
Rico Huijsmans
Ermelo
19:07
19:04
9
Peter van de Pol
Oosterbeek
19:23
19:21
10
Michiel Lelsz
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
20:51
20:47
11
Rick van Emous
Putten
21:04
21:02
12
John Pansier
Putten
21:40
21:14
13
Wim van Aller
Putten
22:03
21:59
14
Marc Reijsbergen
Putten
22:03
21:48
15
Michel Pieper
Putten
22:20
22:18
16
John van Donkersgoed
Putten
22:33
21:23
17
Joost van Lindenberg
Putten
22:36
22:29
18
Floris Remijn
Putten
22:40
22:34
19
Maarten de Bruine (Kunst)
Kunst van het Scheppen
23:22
22:17
20
Marcel Bos
Putten
23:27
22:33
21
Aris Ruitenbeek
Putten
23:29
23:06
22
Robin van Polen
Putten
23:30
22:24
23
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
23:33
23:31
24
Jacco Molenaar
Ermelo
23:37
22:35
25
Corne Westeneng Alfa
Alfa
23:37
22:51
26
Jeroen Jager (Kunst)
Kunst van het Scheppen
23:37
22:36
27
Evan Kroon (Kunst)
Kunst van het Scheppen
23:39
22:34
28
Hylke van Viersen
Est
23:40
23:16
29
Evert Stoffelsen
Putten
23:46
23:22
30
Jim Moerman
Amersfoort
23:47
23:32
31
Jan Zeegers
Putten
23:51
23:28
32
Wolter van de Langemheen
Zwolle
24:01
22:40
33
Onno Wolters
Ermelo
24:05
23:19
34
Peter Bakker
Putten
24:07
24:02
35
Herman van den Berg
Elspeet
24:08
23:30
36
Marwin van den Berg
Elspeet
24:08
23:31
37
Ben Goddard
Ede Gld
24:16
23:31
38
Peter Ploegmakers
Putten
24:21
23:54
39
Lennard Vrijhof
Ermelo
24:23
23:53
40
Jaques Lezer
Huizen
24:27
24:25
41
Richard Bruin (Kunst)
Kunst van het Scheppen
24:55
23:52
42
Harm van Grootheest (Kunst)
Kunst van het Scheppen
25:09
24:02
43
Evert Waaijenberg
Nijkerk Gld
25:16
24:13
44
Jordi Louw
Putten
25:23
24:17
45
Berend Doppenberg
Putten
25:23
24:18
46
Gerwin Ruitenberg
Putten
25:24
24:46
47
Iwan Bleij
Putten
25:32
25:06
48
Willem de Vries
Urk
25:35
25:23
49
John Kornet
Putten
25:36
25:25
50
Martijn Kalkman
Putten
25:37
25:06
51
Kees Bekema
Putten
25:49
25:32
52
Jan Willem Groenendijk
Putten
25:52
25:21
53
Marcel van Beek
Putten
26:11
25:25
54
Andrť van Beek
Putten
26:22
26:12
55
Emiel Berends Alfa
Alfa
26:29
25:21
56
Sander van Vucht
Arnhem
26:33
26:10
57
Pieter Wolters
Ermelo
27:16
26:28
58
Joris van Ooijen
Amersfoort
27:16
26:24
59
Kelvin Teunissen
Putten
27:18
26:32
60
Jacco Elbertsen
Putten
27:25
27:03
61
Philip Kroon
Nijkerk Gld
27:31
26:28
62
Henry Schumacher
Nijkerk Gld
27:37
26:38
63
Berend Jan Hazenberg
Ermelo
27:49
27:09
64
Wilco van de Langemheen
Putten
27:54
26:32
65
Bert Boeve
Putten
28:08
27:41
66
Renger Guliker
Harderwijk
28:16
27:58
67
Matthijs Werrie
Putten
28:28
27:53
68
Happy Somefan
28:39
28:10
69
Jasper Geertsma
Putten
28:42
27:42
70
Erwin Schuit (Kunst)
Kunst van het Scheppen
28:43
27:39
71
Wim Born (Kunst)
Kunst van het Scheppen
28:43
27:38
72
Barry Lubbersen
Putten
28:51
27:55
73
Nick van de Mheen
Putten
29:19
28:18
74
Manuel Bravo
Harderwijk
29:22
29:09
75
Jo Descendre
Harderwijk
29:23
29:10
76
Menno Kornet
Nijkerk Gld
29:31
29:21
77
Aldert Veldman
Harderwijk
30:04
29:33
78
Marinus Lobbezo
Ermelo
30:09
29:10
79
Arjan Schotsman
Putten
30:14
29:19
80
Henk van Lindenberg
Nijkerk Gld
30:14
29:19
81
Henny Bosselaar
Baarn
30:22
30:01
82
Henri Kleijer
Putten
30:31
29:55
83
Lammert van Dasselaar
Ermelo
30:45
30:18
84
Robert Brouwer
Ermelo
30:45
30:19
85
Jan-Aike Noordermeer
Utrecht
30:53
30:33
86
Vincent Beukers
Putten
31:03
29:47
87
Marco Kornet
Nijkerk Gld
31:15
31:03
88
Erwin Schuit
Putten
31:16
30:53
89
Paul de Weerd
Putten
31:26
30:15
90
Sander van Zomeren
Putten
31:27
30:16
91
Umberto Pelosi
Amsterdam
32:50
32:33
92
Jacobus van Klaveren
Berkel en Rodenrijs
33:13
32:59
93
Marco Kok
Putten
33:32
32:39
94
Robert de Jong Rabo
Rabobank
34:26
33:31
95
Edgar Falger
Putten
34:48
34:41
96
Johan van Bragt
Putten
34:48
34:42
97
Eddy van Sligtenhorst
Putten
35:04
33:52
98
Ben Bremmer
Weesp
35:21
34:43
99
Arwin de Lange
Putten
36:17
35:06
100
Kasper van Kekem
Putten
37:05
36:34
101
Coen Nap Rabo
Rabobank
37:32
36:36
102
Matthew Hassel
Putten
39:06
38:42
VROU5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lia Wijnberger
Arnhem
18:28
18:26
2
Susanne van Leeuwen
Ermelo
18:39
18:39
3
Sharone Davelaar
Voorthuizen
20:18
20:17
4
Annebeth Roepman
Ermelo
21:28
21:20
5
Elisa Mul
Zeewolde
21:35
21:34
6
Corien van der Bijl
Apeldoorn
21:50
21:49
7
Vida Poortinga
Ermelo
22:48
22:44
8
Eline Meijer
Putten
23:21
23:14
9
Greet van Emous
Putten
23:37
23:33
10
Irene Dekker-Eijgendaal
Ermelo
23:42
23:26
11
Anne de Bruin
Den Bosch
23:45
23:42
12
Janet van Wolfswinkel
Barneveld
23:53
23:52
13
Sylvia Berends
Apeldoorn
24:22
24:11
14
Judith van Dasler
Nijkerk Gld
24:26
24:24
15
Carolien Remijn
Putten
24:33
24:27
16
Anouk Witteveen
Apeldoorn
24:36
24:24
17
Eeke Flink
Ermelo
24:44
24:41
18
Joelle Doorn
Amersfoort
24:54
24:52
19
Marleen Pluijlaar
Putten
25:10
24:44
20
Tessa Hofman
Arnhem
25:11
25:03
21
Tabez Wedekind
Putten
25:25
24:46
22
Grietje Mattanja Brands
Urk
25:34
25:21
23
Heidi Jansen
Putten
25:55
25:28
24
Marie-Josť Koetsier
Putten
25:57
25:39
25
Sabina Damen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
26:07
25:56
26
Marije van Beek
Putten
26:39
26:29
27
Maartje Reijsbergen
Putten
26:43
26:29
28
Teuni de Kruijff
Barneveld
26:50
26:49
29
Melanie Kroese
Putten
27:10
26:42
30
Jessica ter Veer
Amsterdam
27:14
26:56
31
Alice Bos-Heinen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
27:24
27:14
32
Arianne Cozijnsen
Ede Gld
27:27
26:43
33
Aishling Middelburg
Harderwijk
27:30
27:17
34
Jorina Kroon
Nijkerk Gld
27:31
26:25
35
Angelique Ruiter
Putten
27:32
27:23
36
Cecille Kroese
Putten
27:39
27:12
37
Amanda Van Dam
Putten
27:59
27:18
38
Lisette Meijers Alfa
Alfa
28:03
27:12
39
Heralda van Kerssen Alfa
Alfa
28:03
27:14
40
Anita van Someren
Putten
28:07
26:58
41
Brenna de Wilde
Putten
28:08
27:33
42
Andrea Oosting-Klock
Harderwijk
28:15
27:25
43
Alida van Winkoop
Putten
28:30
27:27
44
Floortje Hanneman
Amersfoort
28:50
27:59
45
Iris Blokhuis
Putten
28:51
27:55
46
Willemijn Mannee
Ermelo
28:56
28:12
47
Kristel van Dijk
Harderwijk
29:02
28:33
48
Janine Grootendorst
Ermelo
29:06
28:21
49
Ineke Kleen
Harderwijk
29:09
28:40
50
Evelien Boeve-vd Brink
Putten
29:09
28:41
51
Karin Assen
Ermelo
29:10
28:31
52
Diana Bartel
Ermelo
29:10
28:31
53
Gijsbertha Pansier (Meiling)
Meiling
29:18
28:37
54
Marlies de Vroom
Putten
29:18
28:59
55
Hetty Boone
Putten
29:21
28:47
56
Phuong Nguyen
Harderwijk
29:23
29:09
57
Carolien Weststrate
Putten
29:54
29:06
58
Paula Weststrate
Putten
29:54
29:06
59
Kim Ligtermoet
Putten
29:56
28:48
60
Wilma Veldman
Harderwijk
30:03
29:33
61
Cora Vrijenhoek
Putten
30:10
29:28
62
Janine de Jong
Putten
30:12
29:38
63
Marian Kous
Putten
30:13
29:30
64
Cindy Siebelink
Harderwijk
30:17
30:12
65
Jacqueline Westeneng Alfa
Alfa
30:19
29:32
66
Lucienne Lubbertsen
Putten
30:19
29:11
67
Ria Jansen
Putten
30:24
30:09
68
Amy Overmars Alfa
Alfa
30:53
30:00
69
Renske Simon
Utrecht
30:53
30:33
70
Anne-Fleur van Marle
Deventer
30:54
30:29
71
Wilma Kroon
Putten
31:02
30:03
72
Carolien Drost
Putten
31:02
29:53
73
Nynke Wallet
Putten
31:03
29:47
74
Mariska van Zoeren
Putten
31:03
29:53
75
GeriŽlle Kous
Putten
31:05
30:05
76
Rita van Dam
Ermelo
31:09
30:27
77
Anette Overmars Alfa
Alfa
31:09
30:17
78
Djoya Beelen
Harderwijk
31:11
30:36
79
Leonie Beelen
Harderwijk
31:11
30:38
80
Amanda Zijl - de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
31:20
30:26
81
Claudia van de Groep
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
31:20
30:27
82
Suzanne Vedder
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
31:21
30:28
83
Amanda Bos
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
31:22
30:30
84
Evelijn Hop
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
31:31
30:39
85
Ingeborg Guliker
Putten
31:32
31:11
86
Nadine Hols
Harskamp
31:41
30:55
87
Marit Jansen
Putten
31:44
30:52
88
Dana Teeuwen
Ermelo
31:49
31:06
89
Anita Arkema
Putten
31:57
31:34
90
Agnes van den Brink
Putten
31:57
31:34
91
Henny Wichers
Putten
32:06
30:53
92
Geeke Jansen
Putten
32:14
31:23
93
Gerlinde van den Berg
Putten
32:32
31:36
94
Anita de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
33:18
32:29
95
Sharon Kok
Putten
33:32
32:39
96
Alie Knoppersen
Putten
33:42
32:29
97
Trudy van Sligtenhorst
Putten
33:44
32:30
98
Rita Dokter
Putten
33:46
32:39
99
Joke Bremmer
Weesp
34:00
33:22
100
Hanneke Zonnenberg
Putten
34:10
32:55
101
Heidie Reijersen
Putten
34:10
32:55
102
Samantha Spaans Rabo
Rabobank
34:24
33:30
103
Claudia van Laar Rabo
Rabobank
34:24
33:30
104
Evertine Verhoef Rabo
Rabobank
34:26
33:33
105
Tineke van de Brink Rabo
Rabobank
34:26
33:33
106
Mariska van Beek
Putten
34:27
33:18
107
Wijmie Rozendaal
Putten
34:53
34:06
108
Carla de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
34:54
34:04
109
Melanie de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
34:54
34:05
110
Marianne van Hulsteijn
Putten
34:55
34:08
111
Corien Mes
's-Gravenhage
35:00
34:06
112
Annemieke Mes
Putten
35:05
34:10
113
Susanne Roordink
Putten
35:10
33:45
114
Netty Roordink
Amersfoort
35:10
33:46
115
Margriet Timmer
Putten
35:17
34:36
116
Dirkje Hofman
Oosterbeek
35:20
34:30
117
Karin Klein
Putten
36:41
35:29
118
Ditje Nap Rabo
Rabobank
37:24
36:28
119
Wouke van Koot
Putten
37:51
36:38
120
Merel Schuit
Putten
39:06
38:43
121
Eleona van Nijhuis (Meiling)
Meiling
39:47
39:06
MAN10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sten Oostland
Harderwijk
35:57
35:57
2
Wessel Geursen
Ermelo
37:16
37:15
3
Ewout Middelburg
Harderwijk
37:45
37:44
4
Bas-Jan Stoute
Ermelo
38:28
38:26
5
Bernard Sprenger
Amsterdam
38:45
38:41
6
Tim Frijters
Amsterdam
40:29
40:27
7
Jan -Teus van de Kamp
Putten
41:31
41:26
8
Harry van Ruitenbeek
Putten
41:39
41:39
9
Sjaak van de Groep
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
42:14
42:09
10
Thijs van Zandwijk
Nijkerk Gld
42:44
42:41
11
Johan Pul
Elspeet
42:46
42:44
12
Jeroen Doldersum
Putten
43:57
43:28
13
Edward Monrad
Amstelveen
44:03
43:59
14
Hans Visser
Gouda
44:21
44:17
15
Arjan van den Berg
Nijkerk Gld
44:22
44:19
16
Patrick Dekker
Ermelo
44:30
44:27
17
Arno Kuijt
Putten
44:54
44:23
18
Jeroen Pasman
Ermelo
44:54
44:22
19
Guido Nijhof
Putten
45:00
44:18
20
Werner Hietland
Dronten
45:07
44:46
21
Erik Braafhart
Putten
46:31
46:20
22
Elbert v/d Berg
Harderwijk
46:41
46:15
23
Leopold van Tuyll
Amsterdam
47:12
47:06
24
Alexander Doorn
Amersfoort
47:25
47:21
25
Klaas Michelsen
Hierden
48:07
48:01
26
David Brussee
Garderen
48:09
48:05
27
Christiaan de Waal
Harderwijk
48:13
47:54
28
Rik van Velzen
Harderwijk
48:36
48:20
29
Emiel Muller
Putten
48:40
47:30
30
Gijsbert Roordink
Kampen
49:03
48:54
31
Marnix Lubbertsen
Putten
49:26
49:09
32
Kees van Grootheest
Putten
49:30
48:33
33
Gert van de Koot
Putten
49:33
49:11
34
Henri Beekhuis
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
49:46
49:43
35
Gerrit Grevengoed
Putten
49:56
49:52
36
Pieter Roordink
Putten
49:57
49:47
37
Jos Peters
Putten
49:57
49:04
38
Ed van Steendelaar
Putten
50:03
49:45
39
Ben Pol
Putten
50:03
49:42
40
Arjan Staadegaard
Renkum
50:10
48:46
41
Eric Evers
Putten
50:24
49:26
42
Evert de Lint
Ermelo
50:35
49:37
43
Klaas van der Deure
Ermelo
50:38
50:09
44
Henk van Winkoop
Putten
50:42
49:36
45
Jan Minderhoud
Ermelo
50:44
50:24
46
Hendri ende van T
Ermelo
50:56
50:41
47
Arthur van Meerveld
Putten
50:58
50:33
48
Klaas van de Kamp
Ermelo
51:29
50:23
49
Thomas Blonk
Amsterdam
51:35
51:28
50
Melle van Tricht
Amsterdam
51:39
51:29
51
Sebastiaan Folbert
Ermelo
51:42
50:37
52
Paul Jansen
Putten
51:45
51:38
53
Henri Timmer
Putten
51:46
51:08
54
Marcel Meijer
Putten
52:20
51:48
55
Wim van Vliet (Meiling)
Putten
52:22
52:02
56
Jeroen van Beek
Putten
52:31
51:47
57
Harry van Koerten
Putten
52:35
52:17
58
Hugo Kooijmans
Putten
52:52
52:35
59
Hans Dijkstra
Amsterdam
52:56
52:04
60
Klaas van Dasselaar
Putten
53:29
52:28
61
Peter van Panhuis
Harderwijk
53:35
53:14
62
Michel Boerdam
Putten
53:46
53:13
63
Arthur van Es
Putten
53:48
52:50
64
Ard van Beek
Putten
53:59
53:48
65
Erik Nentjes
Kampen
54:11
54:04
66
Mark Janssen
Putten
55:06
53:46
67
Jack McQuiston
Amstelveen
55:22
54:32
68
Barry Tijssen
Apeldoorn
55:26
54:53
69
Gijs Ruitenberg
Nijkerk Gld
55:26
54:20
70
Renť de Vries
Putten
55:27
54:15
71
Hans OostindiŽn
Baarn
55:37
55:27
72
Wienik van Steeg
Putten
55:40
54:30
73
Jan van de Mheen
Putten
55:55
54:53
74
Jan Pap
Ermelo
55:58
55:23
75
Everhard Rozendaal
Putten
55:59
55:27
76
Diko Baken
Utrecht
56:00
55:24
77
Bas van Nieuwkerk
Harderwijk
56:03
55:27
78
Vincent Wylenzek
Harderwijk
56:03
55:26
79
Nico Kroon
Putten
56:11
55:09
80
Patrick Kalkhoven
Putten
56:36
56:04
81
Ivo Brouwer
Putten
56:42
55:24
82
Gert Ruitenberg
Putten
56:52
55:44
83
Peter Boel
Putten
57:05
56:46
84
Jan Koster
Hilversum
57:30
57:06
85
Teunis van Winkoop
Putten
57:39
56:25
86
Henk Simon
Putten
58:17
57:31
87
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
58:53
58:12
88
Gert-Jan van Hemel
Harderwijk
58:55
57:43
89
Melvin Boorsma
Putten
1:01:03
1:00:51
90
E.Huijgen
Putten
1:01:16
1:00:46
91
Rene den Engelsman
Putten
1:02:20
1:01:21
92
Rob van Luijn
Putten
1:02:30
1:01:59
93
Erik Verstraelen
Biddinghuizen
1:04:02
1:03:19
94
Van den Berg
Putten
1:04:23
1:03:50
95
David Verkade
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:05:20
1:05:14
96
Sander Bouwman
Ermelo
1:06:20
1:05:35
97
Albert van Emous
Putten
1:08:46
1:08:37
98
Michel Kooij
Putten
1:13:06
1:12:24
VRO10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Amelie Mabbutt
Amstelveen
44:05
44:00
2
Margriet van de Pol
Ermelo
44:54
44:45
3
Marieke van Essen
Putten
46:23
45:45
4
Anna van Dam
Achterveld
46:41
46:38
5
Corine Antes
Ermelo
47:14
47:06
6
Caroline Wesseling
Leiden
47:26
47:17
7
Mieke Heldoorn
Harderwijk
49:01
48:48
8
Janine Rouvoet
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
49:09
49:04
9
Marianne de Lint
Ermelo
50:35
49:38
10
Stephanie Blankespoor
Putten
50:43
50:04
11
Aletta Kevelam
Garderen
50:53
50:40
12
Laura Bruijnes
Harderwijk
51:01
50:55
13
Milou Klatt
Harderwijk
52:40
52:34
14
Carlijn Nieuwenhuis
Putten
53:01
52:11
15
Bethilde Nieuwenhuis
Putten
53:01
52:11
16
Natalie Verlinden
Biddinghuizen
53:29
52:45
17
Natasja Doppenberg
Putten
53:39
53:18
18
Gerda Bleijenberg
Uddel
54:01
53:48
19
Annouk Smink
Utrecht
54:12
54:05
20
Petra Berger
Putten
54:33
54:27
21
Simone van Duijne
Apeldoorn
55:26
54:52
22
Hennie van de Kamp
Putten
56:18
55:38
23
Marielle Brussee
Garderen
56:47
56:44
24
Aline Meiling
Putten
57:05
56:46
25
Anja van Winkoop
Putten
57:16
56:02
26
Janneke Meewis
Putten
57:47
56:34
27
Jacobine Heldoorn
Harderwijk
58:24
57:39
28
Willie van Nieuwenhuizen
Putten
58:50
57:47
29
Anja Bavelaar
Garderen
58:55
57:42
30
Hester Kous
Putten
59:19
58:18
31
Inge van der Ploeg
Harderwijk
59:41
59:37
32
Kim Berger
Utrecht
59:52
58:53
33
Arianne Godschalk
Ermelo
1:00:04
59:33
34
Geke Jonker
Putten
1:00:23
59:37
35
Yolanda Smink
Putten
1:00:28
59:46
36
Gerie Versluis
Harderwijk
1:00:41
1:00:24
37
Alexandra Boorsma
Halifax
1:01:04
1:00:52
38
Anita van Panhuis
Harderwijk
1:01:06
1:00:45
39
Marinka Schipper
Putten
1:01:39
1:00:41
40
Erica Stoffelsen
Putten
1:02:28
1:01:46
41
Ria Kraai
Putten
1:02:33
1:01:19
42
Willemien vd Koot
Putten
1:02:33
1:01:18
43
Rianne Hop
Putten
1:02:36
1:01:33
44
Wijnanda van Koerten
Putten
1:03:41
1:03:05
45
Wendy Born
Putten
1:03:41
1:02:50
46
Carla Termaat
Putten
1:06:19
1:05:39
47
Cora van Ommen
Putten
1:06:20
1:05:40
48
Jolanda Mulder
Harderwijk
1:06:27
1:05:41
49
Dorien van de Berg
Nijkerk Gld
1:07:23
1:06:34
50
Petra Broekhuis
Nijkerkerveen
1:07:23
1:06:34
51
Maranda Schuit
Putten
1:09:03
1:08:32
52
Trude de Vries
Putten
1:13:06
1:11:54
MAN, 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Albert Kuijsten
Nijkerk Gld
1:23:21
1:23:20
2
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
1:24:30
1:24:30
3
Jan Simonse
Harderwijk
1:25:32
1:25:32
4
Gerrit Alkema
Harderwijk
1:25:55
1:25:54
5
Juha Roestenburg
Woerden
1:27:30
1:27:29
6
Kees Wouters
Casteren
1:27:38
1:27:38
7
Evert van Rijn
Ermelo
1:35:20
1:35:18
8
Jean Benek
Harderwijk
1:35:51
1:35:50
9
Reinier Foppen
Ermelo
1:38:30
1:38:25
10
Aalt Nijeboer
Ermelo
1:38:50
1:38:45
11
Jaco Remijn
Putten
1:39:16
1:39:13
12
Robert Hogebrug
Ermelo
1:41:31
1:41:28
13
Bram Born
Putten
1:41:49
1:41:45
14
Bas van den Brink
Ermelo
1:46:03
1:45:58
15
Bert Franken
Voorthuizen
1:46:10
1:46:07
16
Andries Krist
Zeewolde
1:47:06
1:47:05
17
Gerard Coes
Epe
1:47:13
1:47:13
18
Maikel Simon
Putten
1:47:57
1:47:54
19
Kees de Haan
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:50:45
1:50:43
20
Bart Willemsen
Putten
1:51:29
1:51:27
21
Kevin Koudijs
Putten
1:51:32
1:51:27
22
Patrick den Hertog
Nijkerkerveen
1:52:44
1:52:41
23
Arie van Buuren
Ermelo
2:00:03
1:59:58
24
Andre de Zwaan
Harderwijk
2:00:11
2:00:07
25
William van den Akker
Ermelo
2:07:01
2:06:55
VROUW, 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kirsten Hogebrug
Putten
1:41:31
1:41:29
2
Diane Lubbertsen
Putten
1:52:10
1:52:05
3
Maartje van Roessel
Schijndel
1:55:29
1:55:26
4
Annetje van Veenhuisen
Putten
2:07:44
2:07:41
5
Suzanne Leijtens
Amsterdam
2:08:47
2:08:43
6
Marieke Wesseling
Veenendaal
2:09:22
2:09:18
MAN5, 5 KILOMETER JON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luca Ploegmakers
Putten
24:21
23:55
2
Bjorn van Dasler
Nijkerk Gld
24:24
24:23
3
Sven van Uxem
Harderwijk
25:08
25:04
4
Tygo Kalkman
Putten
25:35
25:05
5
Jasper Zeevat
Putten
25:36
25:06
6
Ties van Kekem
Putten
28:38
28:10
7
Levi Kleijer
Putten
30:02
29:27
8
Jelmer de Haas
Putten
30:02
29:26
9
Sem Kleijer
Putten
30:32
29:55
10
Sil van Kekem
Putten
37:05
36:35
VROU5, 5 KILOMETER JON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dyone van Aller
Putten
22:03
21:59
2
Emma Posthouwer
24:15
24:07
3
Indy van Uxem
Harderwijk
28:52
28:49
4
Anne Achterberg
Apeldoorn
30:26
30:14
5
Sara Falger
Putten
30:56
30:50
6
Petra Dokter
Putten
33:31
32:23
www.uitslagen.nl
14-04-2018 18:40