Uitslagenlijst 3e Lageveldloop

Wierden - Zaterdag 14 april 2018

J-9, 1500 METER (JEU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luuk Fokke
Vriezenveen
6:19
6:19
2
Niels KleinJan
Notter
6:30
6:30
3
Kris Nijzink
Rijssen
6:31
6:31
4
Naud Meulman
Twenterand
6:42
6:41
5
Nout Meijer
ACO Van Elderen
6:47
6:46
6
Pim Nijland
AV Rijssen
6:58
6:57
7
Max Boonstra
Vriezenveen
7:26
7:25
8
Stef Nijzink
Rijssen
7:33
7:33
9
Joris Meijer
AV Rijssen
8:13
8:12
10
Thijmen Lamberink
Gramsbergen
8:35
8:35
11
Bram Sluiskes
Wierden
9:24
9:22
12
T. Wolterink
Nijverdal
10:54
10:52
J1012, 1500 METER (JEU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Floris Winter
Vriezenveen
5:58
5:57
2
Frank Heuver
Twenterand
6:12
6:11
3
Stef Jaspers Fayer
Vriezenveen
6:13
6:12
M-9, 1500 METER (JEU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Romee Folbert
Vriezenveen
7:29
7:28
2
Julia Hoff
Vriezenveen
8:20
8:20
M1012, 1500 METER (JEU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laura Boers
Vriezenveen
6:07
6:06
2
Maud Schrijvers
Nijverdal
6:45
6:44
3
Ysa Folbert
Vriezenveen
6:49
6:48
4
Eline Wessels
AV Rijssen
6:53
6:52
5
Jasmijn Lamberink
Spurt '88
6:53
6:53
6
Iris Vorderman
Twenterand
7:39
7:38
7
Noor van den Enk
Ommen
8:52
8:51
13+, 1500 METER (JEU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rocky Holland
Oldenzaal
8:14
8:12
M, 2500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Juan Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
10:12
10:12
2
Tim van der Monde
Ommen
10:49
10:48
3
Hendry Snijder
Vriezenveen
12:23
12:22
4
Rocky Holland
Oldenzaal
14:10
14:09
V, 2500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jasmijn Postma
Hellendoorn
11:40
11:40
2
Estée Scheers
Atletics Nijverdal
11:48
11:48
3
Esmee Mulder
Atletics Nijverdal
12:05
12:05
4
Rilana Lamberink
Gramsbergen
14:10
14:09
5
Gesien Olthof
Vriezenveen
18:24
18:23
6
Marianne Platenkamp
Vriezenveen
18:59
18:58
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gido Scherphof
Vriezenveen
19:37
19:36
2
Edwin Visserman
Atletics Nijverdal
20:32
20:31
3
Peter Oldenhuis
Vriezenveen
20:48
20:48
4
Martijn Kolkman
Vriezenveen
21:11
21:11
5
Jouter Feddema
Wierden
21:25
21:23
6
Martijn Geelen
Enschede
21:47
21:45
7
Mart uit het Broek
Iphitos
21:59
21:57
8
Jarno Hesselink
Overdinkel
22:18
22:16
9
Jos Hekman
Wierden
22:45
22:43
10
Hendri Klein Kromhof
Daarlerveen
24:26
24:22
11
Rudy Platenkamp
Vriezenveen
24:31
24:28
12
Arjan Meijerink
Atletics Nijverdal
25:01
24:58
13
Jos Scholten
Vriezenveen
25:10
25:07
14
Ralf Abbink
Vriezenveen
25:44
25:42
15
Gerben Aijtink
Vriezenveen
25:59
25:55
16
Stas noltus
Wierden
26:24
26:20
17
Arjan van der Vegt
Hengelo Ov
27:11
27:10
18
Justin Rink
Vriezenveen
29:52
29:45
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
John Blankhorst
Raalte
21:44
21:43
2
Daniele Arseni
Enschede
22:20
22:18
3
Erik Jansen Eupe
Rijssen
23:03
23:02
4
Bertil Jansen
Aadorp
23:33
23:31
5
Alex Wermink
Wierden
23:38
23:36
6
Kaj van Leusen
Hellendoorn
29:11
29:06
7
Rocky Holland
Oldenzaal
30:02
30:02
8
Arjan Mollink
Daarle
32:23
32:17
9
Rudi Wiegman
Nederland
36:40
36:34
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dick Postmus
Rijssen
23:22
23:20
2
B. Geerdink
Almelo
23:25
23:22
3
Jan Groot
Amersfoort
23:41
23:40
4
Anne Marsman
ACO Van Elderen
23:52
23:50
5
Han te Luggenhorst
Nijverdal
24:15
24:13
6
Ardin Wassink
Menziken
25:10
25:05
7
Aldo Mulder
Nijverdal
25:22
25:18
8
Jan willem Marteijn
Nijverdal
25:31
25:30
9
Jan Pieter de Vries
Marathon Pim Mulier
25:37
25:33
10
Theo Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
25:51
25:48
11
Ben Rekers
Nederland
27:21
27:17
12
T. Platenkamp
Vriezenveen
27:58
27:56
13
Kan Nijland
Rijssen
29:00
28:57
14
Johan de Jong
Nijverdal
29:22
29:18
15
Henk Minkjan
Vriezenveen
31:42
31:36
16
Jan Wiltvank
Vriezenveen
32:38
32:33
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janet Aijtink
Twenterand
25:59
25:57
2
Lynn Leferink
Enter
26:14
26:10
3
Leonie Verduin
Nijverdal
28:33
28:28
4
Annelies Lindeboom
Vriezenveen
30:02
29:57
5
Janneke de Wilde
Vriezenveen
30:02
29:57
6
Shanon Boerrigter
Wierden
30:05
29:59
7
Lisanne Dikkers
Nijverdal
32:41
32:36
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stella van de Velden
Atletics Nijverdal
26:05
26:04
V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fiona Jacobs
Almelo
28:00
27:58
MSEN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
57:50
57:49
2
Emiel Willems
Vriezenveen
1:08:34
1:08:33
3
Remco Muller
Almelo
1:11:21
1:11:20
4
Robin Steentjes
Enter
1:12:48
1:12:45
5
Kevin kamphuis
Wierden
1:13:47
1:13:45
6
Gerwin Hammers
Wierden
1:23:27
1:23:24
7
Remco Jansen
Rijssen
1:23:28
1:23:24
8
Wilco Nijkamp
AV Rijssen
1:24:05
1:24:01
M50, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robin te Wierik
Wierden
1:07:05
1:07:04
2
Rene van Weezep
Nijverdal
1:11:05
1:11:05
3
Henk Passies
Twenterand
1:11:12
1:11:10
4
Hendrie Wassink
Wierden
1:12:02
1:12:01
5
Hans Bramer
Hoge Hexel
1:15:34
1:15:32
6
Willem de Looij
Leidschendam
1:23:51
1:23:47
7
Henk Jan Smedema
Wierden
1:24:27
1:24:23
8
Arie van Eck
Vriezenveen
1:25:47
1:25:43
9
Wim Nijkamp
Rijssen
1:27:34
1:27:32
10
Herman Bouwhuis
Den Ham Ov
1:29:52
1:29:47
11
Jan Schuttevaar
Vriezenveen
1:33:01
1:32:57
12
Ben Sibon
Hengelo Ov
1:41:38
1:41:34
13
Jos Reinders
Hoge Hexel
1:44:04
1:43:59
VSEN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mieke Koelen
SISU
1:19:45
1:19:44
2
Jolien Bom
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
1:32:43
1:32:40
3
Lianne Nijkamp
AV Rijssen
1:37:15
1:37:11
V40, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Bekhuis
Vasse
1:21:16
1:21:14
M35, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Saathof
Nijverdal
1:01:16
1:01:14
2
Martijn Wagemans
Wierden
1:12:15
1:12:13
3
Barry ten Hove
Atletics Nijverdal
1:14:36
1:14:35
4
Jan Scherphof
Vriezenveen
1:17:36
1:17:31
5
Rocky Holland
Oldenzaal
1:21:05
1:21:05
6
Herman Baan
Rijssen
1:24:05
1:24:00
7
Ferdinand Dam
Daarlerveen
1:28:33
1:28:29
8
Gerrit Schoonewille
Vriezenveen
1:31:20
1:31:17
http://www.av-twenterand.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
16-04-2018 20:39