Uitslagenlijst 15e SecureRun

Ameide - Zaterdag 14 april 2018

MSEN, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leendert van der Lugt
Capelle aan den IJssel
51:33
51:32
2
Henkjan den Braven
Passaat
53:42
53:40
3
Jonathan Zuiderwijk
Typhoon
54:57
54:55
4
Wouter de Bruin
Goudriaan
56:08
56:06
5
Jacco van der Vliet
Typhoon
1:00:13
1:00:09
6
Johan van Bruggen
Hoornaar
1:01:32
1:01:24
7
Peter den Ouden
Kinderdijk
1:08:30
1:08:10
8
Melvin Wolters
Papendrecht
1:14:55
1:14:33
9
Rob van Ieperen
Gorinchem
1:22:53
1:22:42
10
Rob van der Valk
SecureLink
1:34:11
1:33:53
M35, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cornelis Chatziioannou
Passaat
51:30
51:28
2
Remon van der Wal
Passaat
55:11
55:09
3
Wouter Papenhove
AV '40
55:51
55:49
4
Ali Shugul
PAC
55:53
55:52
5
Erik-Jan Hoogendoorn
Asperen
56:09
56:06
6
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
57:11
57:10
7
Lennaert den Hoed
Fortius
58:59
58:56
8
Pieter de Jong
Papendrecht
1:00:30
1:00:28
9
Maurice Speijer
Meteren
1:01:05
1:01:01
10
Wim in 't Veld
Giessenburg
1:01:14
1:01:10
11
Björn Boeschoten
Culemborg
1:01:42
1:01:14
12
Gert Anker
Gouda
1:02:38
1:02:24
13
Hendrik Jan Sterrenburg
Gorinchem
1:04:39
1:04:31
14
Barry van Boekelen
Gorinchem
1:05:42
1:05:34
15
Martijn Baan
Papendrecht
1:06:05
1:05:48
16
Jeroen Gilijamse
AAA
1:07:02
1:06:44
17
Martijn van Ooijen
Meerkerk
1:07:29
1:07:09
18
Gerrit den Hartog
Hoornaar
1:08:17
1:08:10
19
Marco van Willigen
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:08:30
1:08:20
20
Marcel Pasman
Alblasserdam
1:10:45
1:10:29
21
Johan Kon
Hoogblokland
1:12:16
1:12:01
22
Martijn Doedens
SecureLink
1:12:46
1:12:28
23
Anselm Krol
Gorinchem
1:12:55
1:12:43
24
Hans Aandeweg
Barendrecht
1:13:23
1:13:09
25
Johan de Jongh
Oud-Alblas
1:15:33
1:15:23
26
Michel Stasse
Vuren
1:16:36
1:16:25
27
Harm Teerenstra
SecureLink
1:17:46
1:17:28
28
Wim de Gans
Alblasserdam
1:17:53
1:17:35
29
Martijn Visser
Heukelum
1:18:48
1:18:34
30
Juriaan Leeuwenburgh
Passaat
1:19:18
1:19:03
31
Ferrie Koffeman
Gorinchem
1:32:01
1:31:38
M45, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben Verlangen
Statina
56:44
56:43
2
Camiel Verweij
Hellas
59:55
59:52
3
Marco van den Oever
Leerdam
1:01:16
1:00:49
4
Eric Minjon
Atverni
1:04:12
1:04:04
5
Carolus IJzerman
Giessenburg
1:04:18
1:04:05
6
Johan van Herpen
Altena Road Runners
1:04:57
1:04:52
7
Adriaan Schouten
avVN
1:05:31
1:05:22
8
Gijsbert Voorneveld
Loopgroep PK
1:06:20
1:06:14
9
Erwin Vroegh
Tricht
1:06:26
1:06:19
10
Marcel van der Plaat
avVN
1:06:29
1:06:17
11
Leon Aleman
Drimmelen
1:08:01
1:07:56
12
Wilco IJzerman
Gorinchem
1:08:27
1:08:12
13
Wilfred Krol
Dordrecht
1:09:38
1:09:26
14
Cor van de Bilt
Atverni
1:11:23
1:11:13
15
Jan Visser
Passaat
1:11:26
1:11:12
16
Dick van Kerkhof
Fortius
1:11:45
1:11:30
17
Adrie Schrijver
Hoornaar
1:11:57
1:11:47
18
Martin Verhage
AAA
1:12:12
1:11:54
19
Radjesh Ramasray
Rotterdam
1:12:31
1:12:09
20
Kees van Wageningen
Noordeloos
1:12:53
1:12:33
21
Dick de Wit
Deil
1:14:14
1:14:08
22
Marcel van der Wel
Gorinchem
1:14:37
1:14:23
23
Jos Broere
Typhoon
1:14:56
1:14:50
24
Gijs van Andel
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:14:58
1:14:47
25
Henk van Kleij
Leerdam
1:15:26
1:15:03
26
Marc van Sprundel
Hoornaar
1:16:42
1:16:23
27
Wim Oussoren
Dordrecht
1:16:54
1:16:39
28
Jeeten Jumnoodoo
Gorinchem
1:17:27
1:17:14
29
Hans den Hartigh
Passaat
1:18:24
1:17:58
30
John Verhoeven
Altena Road Runners
1:18:51
1:18:39
31
Martin Bijl
Asperen
1:19:14
1:19:03
32
Rene Bogerd
Typhoon
1:19:27
1:19:04
33
Erik Jan Rem
Fortius
1:20:47
1:20:29
34
Joop Stuy
Alblasserdam
1:21:24
1:21:03
35
Wim W. Vroegh
Herwijnen
1:21:44
1:21:33
36
Mark Westerlaken
Nieuwendijk Nb
1:22:13
1:21:53
37
André Verburg
Ameide
1:23:04
1:22:46
38
Huib Kraaijeveld
Noordeloos
1:24:33
1:24:06
39
Dick Sangers
Geldermalsen
1:26:58
1:26:49
M55, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ferry Engel
Delta Sport
57:21
57:19
2
Gerard Smit
Statina
57:47
57:44
3
Piet Voorwinden
Typhoon
57:49
57:46
4
Amriet Oemraw
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:00:29
1:00:26
5
Aart van Wijk
Passaat
1:02:50
1:02:46
6
Henk van den Heuvel
Altena Road Runners
1:03:11
1:03:07
7
Ed Baks
Atverni
1:04:42
1:04:34
8
Louis Rutten
Utrecht
1:08:05
1:07:57
9
Gerwin Mimpen
Passaat
1:08:44
1:08:32
10
André van IJzendoorn
Statina
1:09:44
1:09:37
11
Frank Boon
Typhoon
1:10:51
1:10:17
12
Ries den Otter
Hoornaar
1:10:54
1:10:35
13
Rob Kruis
Typhoon
1:11:22
1:11:18
14
Ron Huizer
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:12:31
1:12:10
15
Wim Lammers
Bleskensgraaf
1:12:56
1:12:34
16
Adriaan de Vaal
Lexmond
1:14:49
1:14:37
17
Peter Verhoeckx
Energie
1:14:50
1:14:44
18
Peter Buisman
Passaat
1:15:37
1:15:15
19
Gerrit Koerting
Statina
1:17:17
1:17:11
20
Huib den Braven
Loopgroep PK
1:18:01
1:17:55
21
Arie van der Heidne
Langerak Zh
1:18:19
1:17:56
22
Nijs Dekker
Typhoon
1:18:38
1:18:25
23
Rens van Hal
Passaat
1:19:06
1:18:51
24
Sijmen de Jager
Passaat
1:20:36
1:20:11
25
Bert van der Ham
Gorinchem
1:20:52
1:20:32
26
Walter Popken
Utrecht
1:24:49
1:24:34
27
Ruud Versluis
Papendrecht
1:27:48
1:27:39
28
Reinier Backus
Herwijnen
1:28:21
1:28:10
29
Rien van Ekeren
Passaat
1:28:49
1:28:24
30
Ton de Koning
Ridderkerk
1:32:43
1:32:19
VSEN, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elin Schermers
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:15:05
1:14:42
2
Nina de Kruijk
Ameide
1:16:10
1:15:51
3
Claudia Hurkmans
Typhoon
1:33:27
1:33:03
V35, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjon de Kok
Prins Hendrik
59:16
59:14
2
Vivianne Steegstra
Atverni
1:06:04
1:05:57
3
Nay Seddik
Dordrecht
1:06:34
1:06:21
4
Petra de Man
Achilles
1:07:21
1:07:17
V45, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cora vlot
Passaat
1:09:14
1:09:10
2
Jolande de Ruiter
Ridderkerk
1:14:23
1:14:23
3
Anje van Dijk
Typhoon
1:15:22
1:15:06
4
Goverdien den Braven
Hoogblokland
1:20:11
1:20:05
5
Annemarie Malschaert
Fortius
1:22:06
1:21:49
6
Margo van Mol
Spijk gem Lingewaal
1:23:46
1:23:25
7
Alice Harrems
Typhoon
1:23:49
1:23:41
8
Ellen Visser
Dordrecht
1:24:36
1:24:19
9
Monique de Koning
Ridderkerk
1:25:51
1:25:28
10
Jolanda den Haan
Giessenburg
1:26:37
1:26:30
M10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michael van Baal
Cifla
35:51
35:50
2
René Criellaard
Passaat
36:06
36:04
3
Patrick van Gurp
DAK
39:06
39:04
4
Iwan Klijn
Haaften
41:38
41:36
5
Mark Lagendijk
Rotterdam
43:04
42:57
6
Kees Prins
Sliedrecht
43:40
43:36
7
Thomas Heijnen
Amersfoort
44:07
43:52
8
Robert de Smet
Atverni
44:27
44:24
9
Bert van Delzen
Sleeuwijk
44:40
44:32
10
Adri Henskens
OSS-VOLO
44:46
44:42
11
Lars van der Heiden
Giessenburg
45:01
44:55
12
Nico Baas
Bleskensgraaf
45:05
44:54
13
Drikus Haalboom
avVN
46:08
45:58
14
Bart van Vliet
avVN
46:09
45:59
15
Jan Pruysen
Waardhuizen
46:10
46:02
16
Berrie Kremers
Gorinchem
46:13
46:03
17
Gerwin Roest
Ameide
46:47
46:40
18
Sjaak Dijksman
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
46:50
46:45
19
Hans van der Waal
Avantri
47:25
47:20
20
Siegfried van den Brink
Gorinchem
48:52
48:38
21
Ferdinand hogerbrug
Gorinchem
48:58
48:42
22
Ronald Tukker
Typhoon
49:33
49:29
23
Pieter van Rossum
Avantri
49:34
49:28
24
Peter Timmermans
Sprang-Capelle
49:45
49:42
25
Heico Kerkmeester
PAC
50:59
26
Patrick Hobo
Andel
51:11
50:55
27
Matthijs van Heiningen
Hoogblokland
51:27
51:18
28
Thom Schermers
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
51:42
51:19
29
Harry van Eldik
Tienhoven Zh
52:05
30
Paul Visch
SecureLink
52:52
31
Ruud Grootenboer
Papendrecht
53:30
53:14
32
Peter van oosterhout
Scorpio
53:52
53:39
33
Gert van Heinigen
Hoogblokland
54:05
53:56
34
Henk Garama
Dordrecht
54:17
54:11
35
Peter van der Born
Schoonhoven
54:17
53:51
36
Gijsbert de Langen
Meerkerk
55:22
55:19
37
Mans Sterk
Gorinchem
55:57
55:38
38
Peter Hans van Eeden
Typhoon
56:51
56:33
39
Dennis de Roover
SecureLink
56:57
56:36
40
Gerrit-Jan Schrijver
Gorinchem
57:42
57:22
41
Jouke Bijl
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
58:23
58:01
42
Gerwin Kleijer
Asperen
58:30
58:08
43
Koen Bijl
Herwijnen
58:39
58:14
44
Marco de Groot
Groot-Ammers
1:00:48
1:00:38
45
Peter van Santen
Gorinchem
1:01:11
1:00:54
46
Michel van der Sanden
Scorpio
1:04:08
1:03:51
47
Hans Lugthart
Houten
1:04:59
1:04:40
V10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjo Eshuis
OSS-VOLO
44:45
44:40
2
Anja van Vliet
Oss
48:22
48:12
3
Rian Bastiaansen
Bavel
52:58
52:45
4
Marijke de Groot
Heukelum
53:11
52:59
5
Nel Pannekoek
Heukelum
53:24
53:12
6
Iris Struijk
Papendrecht
54:37
54:25
7
Lisanne Meerkerk
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
54:45
54:33
8
Renate Rijnberg
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
54:46
54:34
9
Marjolijn van Dam-Gommers
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
56:18
56:02
10
Suzan Buss
SecureLink
57:30
57:09
11
Adri Hartog-Vliegenthart
Typhoon
57:46
57:35
12
Marian Beverloo
Oud-Beijerland
57:55
57:45
13
Ingrid de Stigter-Aartrijk
Typhoon
57:56
57:45
14
Ilse Stasse
Vuren
57:58
57:39
15
Carla Bijl
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
58:23
58:00
16
Lianne Bijl
Herwijnen
58:39
58:14
17
Ada Rijnberg
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
58:46
58:33
18
Marieke Hanegraaf
Extrarunners Gorinchem
58:54
58:33
19
Rianka Bikker
Leerbroek
58:55
58:32
20
Paula Voorwinden
Noordeloos
59:35
59:24
21
Pleuni den Braven
Typhoon
1:00:41
1:00:33
22
Petra Aangeenbrug
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:04:29
1:04:11
23
Kim de Vries
Breda
1:11:30
1:11:09
24
Debby van Kins
Nieuw-Lekkerland
1:11:30
1:11:10
M5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten van Zetten
Ilion
15:47
15:45
2
Sam Kraaijeveld
Passaat
16:17
16:15
3
Arjan Sterk
SecureLink
17:03
17:01
4
Yannick Smits
Leiden
17:44
17:42
5
Karel Uitterlinden
Spirit Oud Beijerland
18:53
18:51
6
Dietmer Mesker
SecureLink
19:04
19:02
7
Vincent Uilenberg
Avantri
20:09
20:06
8
Derk Roest
Avantri
21:00
20:56
9
Colin Schrijver
SecureLink
21:18
21:16
10
Peter den Hartog
Avantri
21:42
21:38
11
Yoran Krol
Sleeuwijk
21:43
21:41
12
Daniël Krol
Typhoon
21:45
21:43
13
Huub Ijzerman
Typhoon
22:38
22:20
14
Martijn Mesker
SecureLink
22:39
22:33
15
Thom Mesker
SecureLink
22:42
22:33
16
Gerard van de Bovenkamp
avVN
23:10
23:06
17
Bastiaan Rex
SecureLink
24:51
24:37
18
Pieter van der Velden
Energie
25:12
25:07
19
Jan de Groot
Giessenburg
25:20
25:14
20
Jesper den Hartog
Giessenburg
25:23
25:08
21
Peter den Hertog
Giessenburg
25:24
25:09
22
Johan Gelderblom
Avantri
25:45
25:38
23
Aad Lucas
Bosschenhoofd
25:53
25:48
24
Jeroen Holtrust
Gorinchem
25:58
25:51
25
Levi Schrijver
Gorinchem
26:26
26:07
26
Peter Bilstra
Typhoon
26:57
26:51
27
Sven Mik
SecureLink
26:58
26:45
28
Ben Edelbroek
Hoornaar
27:13
27:00
29
Aad Noorlander
SecureLink
27:39
27:25
30
Hessel Baauw
Culemborg
27:52
27:27
31
Niels Noordzij
SecureLink
28:53
28:41
32
Henk Verrips
Hoornaar
29:31
29:24
33
Bas Borsje
Tienhoven Zh
29:46
29:37
34
Sam Kremers
Gorinchem
30:09
29:48
35
Dennis van der Wens
Passaat
32:51
32:27
36
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
35:41
35:31
V5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roos Blokhuis
Typhoon
16:59
16:58
2
Astrid van der Born
Avantri
23:16
23:11
3
Nicolet Timmers
's-Gravenhage
23:32
23:29
4
Yvonne Dijksman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
23:45
23:41
5
Sophia Otte
Typhoon
24:13
24:10
6
Delphine van der Grijn
Typhoon
24:19
24:17
7
Heleen van Dijk
Ameide
24:37
24:33
8
Joyce Knoors
SecureLink
25:12
25:01
9
Petra Borsje
Tienhoven Zh
25:13
25:04
10
Femke Gobius du Sartius
Typhoon
25:41
25:33
11
Sofie Bilstra
Gorinchem
25:57
25:51
12
Noor van de Hoef
Typhoon
26:42
26:40
13
Jula Eberhard
SecureLink
26:44
26:31
14
Lyda van Doorn-Jonk
avVN
27:02
28:07
15
Malinda Japin
Meerkerk
27:33
27:10
16
Marike Peeters
SecureLink
27:42
27:29
17
Lisette van der Veer
Herwijnen
28:41
28:18
18
Pia Voorwinden
Noordeloos
29:31
29:23
19
Marieke Sterk
Vuren
29:41
29:27
20
Els den Otter
Hoornaar
29:42
29:27
21
Manon de Broo
SecureLink
29:42
29:26
22
Gerrie Kortlever
Hoogblokland
30:23
30:08
23
Carola Meerkerk
Noordeloos
30:31
30:23
24
Thérèse de Waart
Culemborg
31:59
31:33
25
Ellen Verweij
Gorinchem
32:13
31:57
26
Bianca Loeve
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
33:01
32:50
27
Brenda Schutte
Papendrecht
34:11
33:51
28
Corry Huffels
Amersfoort
35:29
35:11
29
Corrina de With
Hoornaar
36:11
35:57
30
Anja van Middelkoop
Renkum
37:33
37:10
GR1-J, 750 M GR1-J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelle Wisgerhof
Typhoon
3:27
3:25
2
Milo Valk
Nieuwegein
3:58
3:56
3
Max Mensen
Ameide
4:34
4:31
GR1-M, 750 M GR1-M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tula Hermus
Fortius
3:48
3:47
2
Maren Pollemans
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
3:59
3:57
3
Annelien Ritchi
Papendrecht
3:59
3:57
4
Lieke den Hartog
Typhoon
4:18
4:16
5
Nicoline Kaashoek
Ameide
4:27
4:26
6
Anne schoester
Fortius
4:33
4:31
GR3-J, 2250 M GR3-J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arjen Schippers
Passaat
9:42
9:40
2
Tim Leeman
AAA
9:59
9:57
GR3-M, 2250 GR3-M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lieke van de Hoef
Typhoon
11:32
11:30
2
Larissa van der Grijn
Typhoon
11:32
11:31
3
Hanna van Sprundel
Hoornaar
12:55
12:53
GR2-J, 1500 M GR2-J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thiemo Ritchi
Passaat
6:33
6:31
2
Luuk Bosveld
Fortius
6:40
6:38
3
Ruben van Roosmalen
Fortius
6:57
6:55
4
Yerne Biesterveld
Fortius
7:28
7:26
5
Wouter van Balen
Fortius
7:45
7:42
6
Sem Schoester
Fortius
8:10
8:07
7
Lucu Lems
Tienhoven Zh
8:33
8:30
GR2-M, 1500 M GR2-M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Novi Hermus
Fortius
6:52
6:50
2
Delphine van der Grijn
Typhoon
7:18
7:16
3
Femke van der Waal
Passaat
7:33
7:30
4
Noor Blokhuis
Hoornaar
7:35
7:32
5
Laure Raes
Ameide
7:41
7:38
6
Marilou van der Grijn
Typhoon
9:25
9:22
7
Lisa de Groot
Tienhoven Zh
10:01
9:59
8
Marlou Lems
Tienhoven Zh
10:07
10:04
9
Janitha Kaashoek
Ameide
10:24
10:21
Toyota Schouten
www.uitslagen.nl
17-04-2018 21:45