Uitslagenlijst Run2Day Vlinderloop

Houten - Zaterdag 14 april 2018

5,2M, 5,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Danny Binnendijk
Bodegraven
19:11
2
Arne van der Heijden
Nieuwegein
19:25
3
Richard Dijkgat
Wijk bij Duurstede
19:31
4
Piet van Tuijl
Utrecht
20:29
5
Peter Kroon
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:06
6
Jos Lieffering
Houten
30:42
7
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
31:17
8
Jaap van den Berg
Utrecht
43:42
5,2V, 5,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fenna Rademaker
Houten
24:36
2
Yvonne Kroon
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:04
3
Frouke Koppert
Houten
30:57
4
Marjan Kiep
Haaften
33:55
11,1M, 11,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter-Jan van der Pols
Utrecht
54:51
2
Rick van Berkel
Houten
54:58
3
Mark Middelweerd
Houten
55:15
4
Dick Nebbeling
Nieuwegein
56:58
5
Michel van Miltenburg
Houten
57:14
6
Antonie van de Moosdijk
Houten
57:23
7
Harald de Haan
Houten
57:28
8
Maarten van Middelaar
Tull en 't Waal
57:32
9
Jacob-Jan de Koning
Bodegraven
59:18
10
Lucas Nafzger
Houten
59:34
11
Toon van Bemmel
Houten
59:36
12
Mohmed El Bennay
Utrecht
1:03:08
13
Paul van Dooren
Houten
1:05:09
14
Nico van Nieuwkerk
Houten
1:05:29
15
Roel van Remmen
Houten
1:06:37
16
Harmen Klaassen
Driehuis Nh
1:11:14
17
Anton Schuurman
Egmond-Binnen
1:20:55
11,1V, 11,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijke Knauff
Houten
54:37
2
Katinka Bergmans
Houten
55:16
3
Nicole van Wijk
Culemborg
55:19
4
Desiree Kooloos
Houten
57:30
5
Hubertina Hingstman
Houten
59:57
6
Esther Hesp
Utrecht
1:00:07
7
Yvonne Blok
Amsterdam
1:00:07
8
Maxime van der Ven
Houten
1:02:17
9
Ineke Dorrensteijn
Houten
1:06:22
10
Joke Kordes
Houten
1:06:42
15,2M, 15,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees Kiep
Haaften
1:10:14
2
Ron Stam
Zeist
1:14:15
3
Erik van Viegen
Houten
1:17:49
4
Jurrien Krol
Assendelft
1:30:26
5
Wimco Ester
Amersfoort
1:33:04
6
Hugo Graafland
Amersfoort
1:33:04
21,1M, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom de Visser
Culemborg
1:23:19
2
Fokko Ebbers
Utrecht
1:27:14
3
C. Wüstefeld
Nieuwegein
1:39:53
4
Charles Laurey
Bilthoven
1:40:51
5
Frans Mocking
Nieuwegein
1:45:16
6
Dick Ufkes
's-Gravenhage
1:50:36
7
Oebele Brouwer
Bunnik
1:54:03
8
Ed Geerlings
Utrecht
1:54:04
9
Wim Hol
Brandwijk
2:19:36
10
Robin van Osenbruggen
Maarssen
2:20:44
www.uitslagen.nl
21-04-2018 11:51