Uitslagenlijst Semslinieloop en Lutje Turfje loop

Annerveenschekanaal - Zaterdag 14 april 2018

J-345, 1.2 KM JEUGDLOO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Duuk Bokma
Annerveenschekanaal
6:39
6:37
2
Mink Bokma
Annerveenschekanaal
7:33
7:30
3
Thijmen Evers
Annerveenschekanaal
8:00
7:58
4
Jelte Baerman
Gieten
8:23
8:21
5
Hidde Piter Renia
Annerveenschekanaal
9:22
9:20
M-345, 1.2 KM JEUGDLOO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jasmijn Deuring
Gasselternijveen
6:05
6:03
2
Femke Hadderingh
Gasselte
6:24
6:22
3
Dieuwke Baerman
Gieten
6:35
6:33
4
Evi Blomberg
Eexterveen
6:47
6:45
5
Imre Blomberg
Eexterveen
6:50
6:48
6
Marit Veenhuis
Gieten
7:36
7:34
7
Bente Aalders
Annerveenschekanaal
9:08
9:06
8
Esmee Steenge
Annerveenschekanaal
13:17
13:14
J-678, 1.2 KM JEUGDLOO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan Esschendal
Eexterveen
5:25
5:24
2
Daan Boelens
Rolde
5:32
5:30
3
Cris Hadderingh
Gasselte
5:37
5:37
4
Wesley Boers
Delfzijl
5:46
5:46
5
Julian Potse
Gieterveen
5:57
5:56
6
Nick Siepel
Gieten
6:28
6:27
M-678, 1.2 KM JEUGDLOO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daphne Lahuis
Gasselte
5:51
5:51
2
Jasmijn Veenhuis
Gieten
6:01
6:00
3
Fleur Wildeboer
Eexterveen
6:33
6:32
4
Sophie Verboom
Annerveenschekanaal
9:16
9:14
5
Yasmijn Evers
Annerveenschekanaal
9:44
9:41
MSEN, 8.8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Freek Hoolsema
Assen
30:26
30:25
2
Tim Grelling
Groningen
31:16
31:15
3
Rikjan Bathoorn
Peize
32:23
32:20
4
Steven van luijk
Assen
33:02
33:00
5
Niels van Hoorn
Kampen
33:18
33:16
6
Christian Westerveen
Assen
36:13
36:09
7
Patrick de Boer
Veendam
36:24
36:21
8
Michel de Nooijer
Wildervank
37:14
37:11
9
Henk-Jan Scheepers
Haren
38:19
38:11
10
Eelco de Gries
Annerveenschekanaal
39:17
39:08
11
Roeland Diks
Rotterdam
40:36
40:31
12
Daniël Vrolijk
De Wilp
40:44
40:26
13
Thomas van Hoorn
Groningen
41:11
41:02
14
Mark Hoek
Veendam
42:04
41:57
15
Marc Veldman
Assen
44:09
43:59
16
Danny Louwes
Groningen
46:04
45:42
17
Marijn van Hoorn
Annerveenschekanaal
47:19
47:10
18
Niels Diks
Vlaardingen
50:01
49:56
19
Stefan Hemmes
Groningen
50:43
50:22
20
Jaap van der Laan
Wormer
52:14
51:59
21
Klaas Wierenga
Annen
56:32
56:19
M40, 8.8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anno Huizenga
Assen
31:55
31:53
2
Martien Wubs
Stadskanaal
32:32
32:30
3
Zeger Zeilemaker
Gieten
33:49
33:46
4
Hans Schipper
Musselkanaal
35:23
35:19
5
Harrie Pot
Stadskanaal
35:46
35:44
6
Fjodor van der Sluijs
Gasselte
36:44
36:41
7
René Wilkens
Gieten
36:53
36:46
8
Peter Hoogeveen
Drachten
37:17
37:13
9
Sjoerd Huinink
Haren
37:55
37:50
10
Wim van Klinken
Ter Apel
38:44
38:40
11
Ad van Beilen
Gieten
39:04
39:00
12
Jarko Deuring
Gasselternijveen
39:17
39:05
13
Pascal Blomberg
Eexterveen
41:39
41:27
14
Gerrit Veldthuis
Zuidlaren
42:17
42:11
15
Ronny Lam
Gasseltenijveenschemond
44:33
44:25
16
Levien Baerman
Gieten
44:56
44:44
17
Carlo Hadderingh
Gasselte
45:18
45:10
18
Harold Sanders
Musselkanaal
47:24
47:15
19
Edwin Boelens
Musselkanaal
48:06
47:58
20
Anne Van der West
Hoogezand
50:15
49:58
21
Henk Timmer
Winschoten
53:34
53:18
22
Willem Kremer
Annerveenschekanaal
54:18
53:57
M50, 8.8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
34:15
34:13
2
Bareld Hamming
De Groeve
36:03
35:59
3
Willem Rijnberg
Gieten
37:59
37:56
4
Kees Vos
Groningen
38:42
38:38
5
Pieter Stegeman
Elp
39:08
39:04
6
Franz Barkhuijsen
Annerveenschekanaal
41:48
41:39
7
Robert Springer
Gieten
42:20
42:05
8
Ronald Heeringa
Veendam
43:12
43:09
9
Peter Disseldorp
Zuidhorn
43:20
43:11
10
Harry Bleeker
Oude Pekela
43:49
43:33
11
Conrad Waebers
Hoogezand
45:57
45:46
12
A. Alberts
Peize
47:04
46:49
13
Bert Veen
Zuidlaren
47:22
47:16
14
Gerard Knapper
Zuidlaarderveen
48:15
47:58
15
Henk Brinker
Sappemeer
50:18
49:59
16
Piet van Dijk
Ekehaar
51:43
51:25
17
Paul Abrahams
Gieten
51:54
51:43
18
Marten Boersma
Assen
52:41
52:30
19
Jurrie Redmeijer
Blijham
53:34
53:18
20
Bert vrieling
Rolde
58:00
57:50
21
Harrie Meendering
Annerveenschekanaal
1:06:35
1:06:15
M60, 8.8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karel Edens
Groningen
35:02
35:00
2
Harmannus Hovinga
Wildervank
35:36
35:34
3
Henk Olijve
Haren
36:28
36:26
4
Peter de Vries
Zeewolde
43:11
43:01
5
Harm Kruit
Stadskanaal
43:29
43:24
6
Tjibbe Pebesma
Annen
44:38
44:31
7
Jannes Bouwmeester
Beilen
44:44
44:38
8
Ronald Stoffelsma
Norg
45:53
45:45
9
Jürgen Riesenbeck
Emmen
46:05
45:54
10
Jan Wim ten Kate
Schipborg
46:43
46:35
11
Gerrit van Dam
Zuidlaren
46:58
46:48
12
Kees de Vries
Hoogezand
50:21
50:14
13
Jans Jagt
Klazienaveen
50:58
50:47
14
Aad Verheul
Assen
50:59
50:44
15
Harry Wiegers
Wildervank
51:04
50:43
16
Willem Meffert
Oude Pekela
53:10
52:57
17
Leo Babtist
Vries
54:06
53:52
18
Anton Hofstetter
Nieuw Buinen
1:02:11
1:01:52
VSEN, 8.8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sabine Spreen
Rolde
36:28
36:25
2
Alinda van Luijk
Assen
38:46
38:43
3
Karin Kemper
Zuidlaren
42:20
42:13
4
Hilde Boelema
Groningen
42:33
42:21
5
Lise Koote
's-Gravenhage
42:36
42:24
6
Corrine van der Meer
Eelde
43:09
43:06
7
Ellen Hadderingh
Gasselte
45:18
45:11
8
Leonie van Asperen
Groningen
45:35
45:14
9
Nienke Timmer Rosier
Vries
48:27
48:14
10
Henriëtte de Boer
Veendam
48:34
48:22
11
Lotte Steendam
Haren Gn
50:30
50:10
12
Karin Kleef
Groningen
50:37
50:20
13
Iris Steendam
Groningen
50:43
50:22
14
Nikki Abrahams
Gieten
51:54
51:43
15
José de Jonge
Groningen
55:22
55:07
16
Olga Markelova
Bareveld
56:50
56:31
17
Judith Hof
Wormer
59:47
59:32
18
Marlies Bruns
Annerveenschekanaal
1:02:01
1:01:46
19
Bente Pinkster
Stadskanaal
1:05:58
1:05:49
V40, 8.8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sanne Heidinga
Leeuwarden
36:49
36:44
2
Olga Elling
Vries
36:57
36:55
3
Hillie Koops
Gasselte
38:41
38:37
4
Grietje Hoogerkamp-Heeg
Odoorn
40:27
40:21
5
Jolanda Martijn
Stadskanaal
43:46
43:38
6
Joke Speelman
Stadskanaal
45:01
44:48
7
Maaike Heidinga
Eppenhuizen
45:09
45:03
8
Annemieke Weijling
Gieten
46:45
46:35
9
Petra Bos
Emmen
48:12
47:59
10
Marijke Wierbos
Musselkanaal
48:53
48:39
11
Heleen de Jonge
Annerveenschekanaal
55:23
55:08
12
Petra Völlink
Utrecht
55:23
55:07
V50, 8.8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelda Panjer-deems
Zuidlaren
42:18
42:12
2
Griean Höster
Zuidlaren
44:44
44:38
3
Aaltje Hovinga
Meeden
45:28
45:20
4
Ineke Berghuis
Schipborg
46:43
46:36
5
Gonda Brinker
Sappemeer
50:17
49:58
6
Janet Degenhart
Winschoten
53:40
53:27
7
Janet Pater
Annen
53:42
53:24
8
Anja Raven
Annen
53:42
53:24
9
Carla Staal
Zuidlaarderveen
53:43
53:26
10
Rita Koopman-Broekema
Gieterveen
56:06
55:55
V60, 8.8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ria van Dam - de Haan
Zuidlaren
47:35
47:29
2
Grietje Luth
Stadskanaal
1:02:12
1:01:53
www.uitslagen.nl
14-04-2018 15:44