Uitslagenlijst VeluwseBronRun

Emst - Zaterdag 14 april 2018

MSEN3, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stuart Monteith
Ede Gld
18:15
17:12
2
Bart van Dronkelaar
Amersfoort
20:29
19:21
3
Trevi Awater
Rosmalen
22:37
21:38
VSEN3, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joyce van der Meer
Apeldoorn
15:54
15:23
2
Esther van Ravenhorst
Utrecht
17:04
16:30
3
Mirjam Minderhoud
Emmeloord
17:55
17:42
4
Manon Eggink
Wageningen
18:14
17:11
5
Amanda Groenhof
Velp Gld
18:28
17:44
6
Carline Stokvis
Apeldoorn
18:29
17:57
7
Marije Smit
Gieten
19:29
19:06
8
Myriam Kroon
Almere
23:14
22:09
9
Shirley Elands
Rosmalen
23:15
22:16
10
Annemieke Van Norel
Vaassen
23:25
22:42
11
Marsha Tellegen
Emst
23:25
22:42
12
Manon Emck
Deventer
24:45
23:53
13
Marieke Kooijmans
Apeldoorn
24:45
23:54
M403, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeremy Robbemond
Harderwijk
14:30
14:28
2
Sipko van Luttikhuizen
Apeldoorn
15:27
15:03
3
Peter van Setten
Ederveen
15:32
14:35
4
Ron Yanse
Wijchen
16:11
15:44
5
Renť van Delft
Duiven
17:05
17:04
6
Maarten Teutscher
Balkbrug
17:24
17:20
7
Hennie Jansen
Utrecht
18:50
18:10
8
Hugo de Groot
Zwolle
19:05
18:14
9
Marc Dral
Baarn
20:06
19:21
10
Hendrik-Jan Tessemaker
Heerde
20:08
20:08
11
Sirwan Raouf
Apeldoorn
25:39
24:43
12
Gerrit-Jan Lucas
Nijmegen
27:51
27:14
13
Bert Westra
Nijverdal
27:54
27:42
14
Djohnny van Dongen
Elst Gld
35:54
34:57
V353, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tamara Putters
Harderwijk
14:13
14:11
2
Kitty van Luttikhuizen
Apeldoorn
15:15
14:52
3
Wanda Krol
Kampen
16:19
15:24
4
Chantal Felter
Vleuten
17:20
17:16
5
Naomi Philipsen
Ede Gld
17:42
17:11
6
Thirza van Westerop
Ede Gld
17:51
17:19
7
Mirjam Hermanides
Ryptsjerk
18:03
16:35
8
Helma Leopold
Deurne
18:40
18:02
9
Gertruud Smit
Eindhoven
18:41
18:03
10
Evelyn Ent
Apeldoorn
18:45
18:25
11
Inge Gijsberts
Zevenaar
19:04
17:59
12
Esther Aukes
Zevenaar
19:04
17:59
13
Rachel van der Velde
Ede Gld
19:05
18:33
14
Kristel Van Vilsteren
Emmen
19:19
18:23
15
Gea Kregmeier
Enschede
19:19
18:24
16
Jacqueline Raaijman
Arnhem
20:07
19:21
17
Yonina Rooth
Sneek
20:21
19:45
18
Annet Kleinlugtebeld
Zwolle
20:35
19:48
19
Karin Kleingeerts
Zwolle
20:35
19:49
20
Annemarie van Kooten
Apeldoorn
20:44
20:28
21
Idemargreet Kolfoort
Epe
20:52
19:58
22
Maria de Greef
Epe
20:56
20:02
23
Janneke Leenman
Epe
21:11
20:51
24
Ingrid de Roode
Apeldoorn
21:26
21:10
25
Erika Verheij
Lelystad
23:14
22:09
26
Fien Lucas
Nijmegen
27:51
27:14
MSEN6, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ellard Schutte
Apeldoorn
24:33
24:06
2
Robin Bruins
Elburg
25:20
25:19
3
Richard Nooteboom
Epe
27:53
27:42
4
Jurre Kranenborg
Deventer
28:30
27:31
5
Djarrell van Troost
Nieuw-Vennep
29:51
29:01
6
Martijn Wittekamp
Barneveld
30:38
29:51
7
Guillaume Mahieu
Wageningen
31:03
30:13
8
Mike Groot
Hoogland
31:14
31:10
9
Arres Huijgen
Zwolle
33:18
32:27
10
Marco Mulder
Oldenzaal
34:07
33:14
11
Bas van den Brink
Velp Gld
34:28
33:44
12
Jorn Schra
Staphorst
35:03
34:24
13
Tijs Hammink
Den Dolder
36:14
35:37
14
Alois de Croon
Zeist
36:51
36:04
15
Rogier van Marle
Hengelo Ov
39:27
38:20
VSEN6, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lianne Kuiper
Vaassen
28:36
28:29
2
Susan van Ravenhorst
Zwolle
29:28
28:55
3
Saskia van Putten
Kampen
29:38
29:25
4
Sharon Buitenhuis
Vaassen
29:40
29:33
5
Priscille Mbockis
Arnhem
29:50
29:46
6
Esther van den Belt
Vaassen
30:08
30:01
7
Milja Pothof
Zevenaar
31:17
31:03
8
Lieke ten Voorde
Utrecht
31:44
31:03
9
DaniŽlle Berkhoff
Vaassen
32:57
32:38
10
Natasja Eibrink
Groningen
33:25
32:57
11
Melyssa Bosman
Zwolle
33:29
33:01
12
Eva Beunk
Epe
33:36
33:22
13
Jessica Gerritsen
Epe
33:36
33:22
14
Rozemarijn van Lieshout
Assendelft
34:00
33:19
15
Marloes Ruiter
Hengelo Ov
34:07
33:14
16
Nina de Vries
Koekange
35:04
34:25
17
Ilona Bakker
Apeldoorn
35:13
34:30
18
Marjan de Wilde-Hagels
Vaassen
35:23
34:45
19
Lin Boeve
Kampen
35:42
34:33
20
Emma Boeve
Kampen
35:42
34:34
21
Manon Kersten
Zuidwolde Dr
35:47
35:42
22
Lisette Noordam
Den Dolder
36:14
35:37
23
Esther Veenhuizen
Deventer
37:05
36:50
24
Ilana Schenk
Apeldoorn
37:05
36:50
25
Melissa Piersma
Alkmaar
37:26
31:18
26
Nienke Leegwater
Alkmaar
37:26
31:45
27
Denise Ankone
Groningen
37:42
37:20
28
Lisa Naafs
Hengelo Ov
39:27
38:20
29
Annet van Hunen
Apeldoorn
41:20
40:30
M406, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erwin van Heiningen
Apeldoorn
21:24
21:24
2
Vincent Oudt
Hoorn Nh
23:10
23:08
3
Arie Zuidam
Duiven
23:16
23:14
4
Jeroen Elshof
Capelle aan den IJssel
25:31
25:27
5
Wim te Koppele
Emmeloord
30:10
29:53
6
Bart Hulsegge
Epe
30:14
29:55
7
Michel Zwartjens
Duiven
30:31
30:01
8
Frank Hardeman
Arnhem
30:32
30:02
9
Wilko van Vemde
Vaassen
31:14
26:59
10
Werner Weskamp
Apeldoorn
31:24
31:19
11
Marcel Groot
Hoogland
31:33
31:29
12
Peter van de Graaf
Rotterdam
31:40
30:53
13
Martijn van Putten
Kampen
31:48
31:35
14
Fred Wittekamp
Barneveld
31:49
31:01
15
Chris Deen
Linde Dr
31:50
31:47
16
Egbert Sasbrink
Apeldoorn
32:26
31:57
17
Peter van Koulil
Zwolle
33:20
33:08
18
Kees Schutte
Apeldoorn
33:38
33:12
19
Dick van Kranenburg
Rutten
34:20
34:02
20
Rob van de Graaf
Hoogeveen
34:26
34:24
21
Johan Spies
Apeldoorn
35:13
34:31
22
Ton Mooijekind
Delft
35:16
34:09
23
Eddy Bakker
Deventer
35:39
34:56
24
Joop Buunk
Bennekom
37:32
37:26
25
Eugene Willems
Lent
40:27
39:33
26
Joan KŲnings
Malden
40:43
40:17
27
Dennis Hoop
Puiflijk
40:48
40:22
28
Almer ten Klei
Zwolle
43:04
42:34
29
Mets Elgersma
Steenwijk
44:23
44:04
V356, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merel Broers
Amsterdam
26:56
26:53
2
Mariska ten Tije
Vaassen
30:42
30:12
3
Hilde Beukers
Arnhem
31:10
30:28
4
Corien Deen-Drost
Linde Dr
31:50
31:47
5
Judith van der Wijk
Zwolle
32:19
32:07
6
Boukje Postma
Westervoort
32:20
31:32
7
Hester Woutersen
Vorchten
33:20
32:39
8
Betty Rovers
Gemert
33:28
32:28
9
Monique van Looijengoed
Westervoort
33:51
33:01
10
Brenda Elfring
Westervoort
34:03
33:15
11
Foka Koopmans
Hoogeveen
34:24
34:23
12
Linda Spin
Heerde
34:27
34:03
13
Esther Stegeman
Almelo
34:53
34:37
14
Jeanette ten Hag
Deventer
34:59
34:01
15
Mariska Vinke
Emst
35:27
34:53
16
Anita Holt
Amsterdam
35:28
35:19
17
Chantal Timmers
Gemert
35:29
34:30
18
Mascha Mekking
Wilp Gld
35:38
34:55
19
Anneke van Schie
Delft
35:46
35:24
20
Aliet Vos
Malden
35:56
35:31
21
Cindy Schuck
Rijswijk Zh
36:00
34:46
22
Jolanda Hallers
Bennekom
36:14
36:08
23
Rebecca te Riet
Bornerbroek
37:10
36:54
24
Sarian Kosten
Heelsum
37:39
37:04
25
Ceciel Ankone
Borne
37:41
37:20
26
Waltera Jansen Schipper
Apeldoorn
38:08
37:34
27
Kim Jansen Schipper
Apeldoorn
38:08
37:35
28
Elena Talnishnikh
Amersfoort
38:23
37:36
29
Jessica Kranenburg
Zelhem
39:03
38:36
30
Nathalie Teunissen
Zelhem
39:03
38:36
31
Patricia de Vries
Vierhouten
39:05
38:20
32
Catharina Douwma
Vierhouten
39:05
38:20
33
Lieke
Albergen
39:15
38:16
34
Saskia Brouwer
Borne
39:15
38:16
35
Monique Kasper
Zwolle
39:30
39:02
36
Jodi Woutersen
Apeldoorn
39:40
38:58
37
Natascha Verboom
Purmerend
39:48
39:48
38
Finona Bruntink
Dinxperlo
39:51
38:50
39
Harmke Juffer
Kampen
40:04
39:08
40
Suzanne Wohlan
De Heurne
40:22
39:21
41
Arja de Bruijn
Nijmegen
40:29
39:35
42
Thea Buter
Westervoort
40:37
39:48
43
Chantal Hoop
Puiflijk
40:47
40:22
44
Corinna den Ouden
Apeldoorn
41:21
40:31
45
Florentijn Luttik
Elburg
42:48
42:02
46
Danielle Hendriks
Valkenburg Zh
43:04
42:29
47
Ilse Rodijk
Vaassen
44:44
44:25
48
Agnes Kivits
Amersfoort
48:09
46:54
49
Cindy Scholten
Lelystad
51:55
51:03
MSEN9, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tjalling de Vries
Enschede
32:09
32:08
2
Menno van de Vlekkert
Vaassen
37:19
37:12
3
Lars Nomden
Leeuwarden
38:27
38:25
4
Nick Roskam
Apeldoorn
47:07
46:47
5
Richard Link
Almere
47:23
47:09
6
Roger Scholten
Giesbeek
47:59
47:39
7
DaniŽl Minnegal
Enschede
52:56
52:23
VSEN9, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laura van Velzen
Enschede
44:19
44:14
2
Joyce Link
Almere
47:22
47:09
3
Aline Bos
Vaassen
47:59
47:39
4
Leen Kanis
Epe
50:03
49:24
5
Sanne van Vliet
Amstelveen
50:50
50:16
6
Ivana de Jong
Leeuwarden
51:41
51:27
7
Isabel Spruijt
Schalkwijk
1:06:13
1:05:03
M409, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
David Beeldsnijder
Renswoude
34:15
34:10
2
Ivo Dazler
Driebruggen
40:16
40:00
3
Michael Moutaouakkil
Duiven
41:54
41:44
4
Michiel Vermeulen
Apeldoorn
42:51
42:13
5
Gerrit Ruiter
Oldenzaal
46:02
45:11
6
Arno Teunis
Apeldoorn
46:29
45:34
7
Marcel Pellekooren
Boskoop
47:43
47:05
8
Pierre Blommers
Zwolle
47:59
47:46
9
Arie Lubbers
Duiven
48:57
48:46
10
Harm Scholten
Epe
49:43
49:26
11
Richard Jonker
Apeldoorn
50:03
49:45
12
Marc van de Hoef
Zwolle
50:09
49:08
13
Ralph van Vliet
Amstelveen
50:55
50:22
14
Robert Franssen
Heerde
52:06
51:58
15
Erwin De Vries
Olst
54:32
54:21
16
Erik Verkaik
Deventer
54:42
53:36
V359, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mira Slot
Amsterdam
43:49
43:38
2
Jacqueline van Kempen
Voorthuizen
47:08
46:59
3
Cheyenne Holtrop
Zevenaar
47:28
47:13
4
Henriette Pellekooren
Boskoop
47:57
47:19
5
Lucia Ruiter
Oldenzaal
48:52
48:00
6
Annelies Kon
Culemborg
49:22
48:42
7
Yvonne Jansen
Borne
50:01
49:43
8
Inge Ebbing
Tytsjerk
50:04
48:32
9
Gerona Teunis
Apeldoorn
50:07
49:12
10
Jacqueline Groenewegen
Diepenveen
50:32
49:40
11
Ariane Pille
Diepenveen
50:32
49:40
12
Karin van Vorden
Apeldoorn
50:40
50:23
13
Denise Geutjes
Tolkamer
52:25
52:17
14
Erica van Kempen
Apeldoorn
52:32
51:43
15
Sonja Streppel
Apeldoorn
53:29
52:57
16
Bea Hengeveld
's-Heerenberg
53:39
53:32
17
Suzan Veenhuis
Zutphen
53:39
53:32
18
Ria Verkaik
Deventer
54:42
53:36
19
Anke van der Hoek
Apeldoorn
55:17
54:59
20
Hedwig te Water MUlder
Culemborg
55:19
54:55
21
Carolien Nieman
Almelo
55:30
54:26
22
Anja Thurkow
Beetsterzwaag
55:31
53:58
23
Esther Freriks
Almelo
58:43
57:39
24
Tessa Spauwen
Hulshorst
58:59
58:29
MSEN, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joeri Dassen
Wageningen
41:21
41:21
2
Jeroen Kaspers
Zeewolde
51:21
50:54
3
Randall de Boer
Apeldoorn
52:47
51:42
4
Oane Veenstra
Leeuwarden
59:43
59:08
5
Martin Volken
Emmeloord
1:00:01
59:53
6
Jose Menendez-Torre
Amersfoort
1:06:12
1:05:26
7
Patrick Nomden
Westervoort
1:06:14
1:05:12
8
Martig Doornhein
Apeldoorn
1:14:25
1:13:13
9
David van Schie
Apeldoorn
1:14:25
1:13:14
VSEN, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bertina Gerritsen
Barneveld
50:33
50:08
2
Marielle Ducaat
Zeewolde
51:21
50:56
3
Herlinde Roke
Amersfoort
55:25
55:10
4
Yselle Westerveld
Arnhem
56:20
55:10
5
Romy van Hoevelaken
Scherpenzeel Gld
56:37
56:29
6
Nieke Dorland
Amersfoort
1:02:03
1:00:52
7
Mirjam Westerlaken
Amersfoort
1:02:04
1:00:54
8
Yvonne Koolen
Utrecht
1:10:37
1:09:25
9
Rebekka Postma
Doorwerth
1:11:34
1:11:11
M40, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan Kats
Deventer
39:36
39:35
2
Peter Philipsen
Heeze
47:18
47:18
3
Ed Cornelissen
Heerde
48:33
48:28
4
Jouke Brouwer
Elburg
51:38
51:36
5
Rolf van de Wijdeven
Helmond
53:56
53:47
6
Henk van der Voort
Elburg
54:25
53:53
7
Greg Cheng
's-Hertogenbosch
56:37
56:29
8
Gerjohn Bos
Renkum
56:50
55:46
9
Ive Rombout
Zele
58:42
58:29
10
Rob van der Wel
Haarlem
58:54
57:41
11
Jildert Visser
Assen
58:55
58:35
12
Gudo Baartse
Luttelgeest
1:00:01
59:53
13
Richard de Wild
Deventer
1:00:02
59:50
14
Hermy Meenderink
Hengelo Ov
1:00:41
1:00:31
15
Harry Menting
Wehl
1:00:47
1:00:25
16
Jan Westerveld
Wormer
1:00:47
1:00:06
17
Gerard Theuns
Apeldoorn
1:01:02
1:00:57
18
Willem Kramer
Apeldoorn
1:02:09
1:01:22
19
Ben van den Berg
Vlaardingen
1:02:12
1:01:49
20
David Van Overmeire
Almere
1:03:39
1:02:21
21
Freek Nomden
Westervoort
1:06:14
1:05:12
22
Henk van Esch
Barneveld
1:09:02
1:07:53
23
Jeroen de Rond
Doesburg
1:09:21
1:08:18
24
Chris Hoetmer
Huizen
1:09:48
1:08:33
25
Wim Strijker
Bergschenhoek
1:10:28
1:08:19
26
Dick Neuteboom
Amersfoort
1:11:51
1:11:40
V35, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Inge Olthof
Soest
52:15
50:40
2
Petra Schimmel
Soest
54:27
52:52
3
Dineke Bokkers
Nijkerk Gld
55:14
55:05
4
Ageeth Balkema
Nederland
55:44
55:36
5
Gerda Kersten
Lemelerveld
56:35
56:29
6
Evelien van Donselaar
Voorthuizen
57:10
57:01
7
Eugine Albers
Doetinchem
58:11
58:04
8
Jacqueline KŲnning
Didam
58:11
58:03
9
Janet Sterken
Leusden
58:42
58:28
10
Anne-Marie Vervaet
Rijswijk Zh
58:49
58:20
11
Judith Philipsen-Janssen
Heeze
59:45
59:34
12
Nicolette Nijhuis
Hengelo Ov
1:00:41
1:00:32
13
NoŽlle Vunderink
Apeldoorn
1:00:52
1:00:47
14
Carolien Kooiman
Vlaardingen
1:02:11
1:01:48
15
Marielle Spruijt
Deventer
1:03:30
1:02:31
16
Mireille Weeldenburg
Apeldoorn
1:03:42
1:03:23
17
Miranda Ridder
Apeldoorn
1:03:43
1:03:23
18
Desire Bruil
Barneveld
1:04:18
1:03:09
19
Julia Hilgersom
Barneveld
1:04:45
1:03:51
20
Connie Meinders
Barneveld
1:04:46
1:03:52
21
Mathilde Menting
Wehl
1:04:49
1:04:27
22
Dulcy Hamstra
Sneek
1:04:53
1:04:31
23
Brigitte Verheij
Amersfoort
1:05:30
1:04:29
24
Lia Donkersteeg
Amersfoort
1:05:33
1:04:32
25
Gerjanne Spelt
Barneveld
1:05:34
1:05:09
26
Marie-Louise Hoyer
Abcoude
1:07:47
1:07:05
27
Lianne Woning-Penninkhof
Kampen
1:09:19
1:08:07
28
Nicolet Munsterman
Kampen
1:09:20
1:08:06
29
Wilna Petersen
Kampen
1:09:20
1:08:07
30
Denise de Rond
Doesburg
1:09:21
1:08:18
31
Marja Strijker
Bergschenhoek
1:10:27
1:08:17
32
Hester Morssink
Amsterdam
1:14:03
1:13:03
33
DaniŽlle van den Bos
Amsterdam
1:15:35
1:14:35
34
Marjoleine Gadella
Amsterdam
1:16:15
1:15:16
www.uitslagen.nl
15-06-2018 09:59