Uitslagenlijst The Night Run Festival

Nijmegen - Vrijdag 13 april 2018

5 M, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thomas Van Vroenhoven
Thank God it's friday!
10:10
10:10
2
Martijn Vergeer
Beuningen
19:04
19:04
3
Joeri Troost
Covadis
19:59
19:57
4
Maxwell Bayer
Huizen
20:27
20:27
5
Michiel Voet
Ewijk
20:39
20:38
6
Bas Janssen
Groesbeek
21:18
21:07
7
Twan Van Elk
Lent
21:23
21:17
8
Wil Hesseling
Beuningen
21:56
21:55
9
Bart Bonants
Nijmegen
22:11
22:10
10
Lennart Hermsen
Roede
22:17
22:15
11
René Rutten
Groesbeek
22:46
22:15
12
Michel Maassen
Lent
23:03
22:53
13
Rick Jansen
Nijmegen
23:14
23:02
14
Ronald Koning
Nijmegen
23:15
23:13
15
Jasper Hol
Beneden-Leeuwen
23:18
23:15
16
Niek Laskewitz
Groesbeek
23:51
23:39
17
Nick Soethof
Covadis
24:36
24:14
18
Roel Vreuls
Wijchen
24:57
24:34
19
Mark Hijmans
Bergharen
24:59
24:22
20
Vincent Van Raaij
Nijmegen
25:31
25:11
21
Joep Van Duren
V I K I N G S
25:35
24:46
22
Sten Knuiman
Wijchen
25:37
25:28
23
Joost Van Alst
Lent
25:41
25:34
24
Sjoerd Nijenhuis
Wijchen
25:58
25:50
25
Kevin Houtveen
Molenhoek
26:15
26:12
26
Rob Thijssen
Lent
26:18
25:40
27
Brahim Melssen
Lent
26:27
26:18
28
Dylan Roubos
Apeldoorn
26:29
26:08
29
Moreno Joosten
Lent
26:35
26:29
30
Addick Hutzezon
Covadis
26:38
26:15
31
Niek Wolfkamp
Elst
26:38
25:59
32
Paul Martens
Wijchen
26:40
25:58
33
Paul Roelofsen
Zetten
26:42
25:58
34
Bart Bonhof
Nijmegen
26:46
26:18
35
Jaap Been
Malden
27:00
26:45
36
Tom Robben
Arnhem
27:01
24:17
37
Daan Schuiveling
FitSpark
27:08
26:49
38
Pieter Verdaasdonk
Nijmegen
27:10
26:29
39
Bart Boerboom
Kalkar/Wissel
27:15
25:39
40
Maarten Van Berlo
Nijmegen
27:19
26:51
41
Jelmer Siebenlist
Apeldoorn
27:25
27:05
42
Paul Groeneveld
Bemmel
27:26
26:40
43
Thijs Aubel
Nijmegen
27:27
26:44
44
Bas Roelofsen
V I K I N G S
27:28
26:34
45
Dick Van Der Linde
V I K I N G S
28:00
27:18
46
Ivo Zwartjes
Heumen
28:08
27:58
47
Bas Leenders
Haps
28:08
28:00
48
Willem Verstegen
Heesch
28:15
25:23
49
Raymon Thijssen
Albert Heijn Van Schevichavenstraat
28:20
23:07
50
Henk Thuis
Malden
28:29
28:13
51
Luc Hirdes
Grave
28:44
28:21
52
Kelvin Botter
Arnhem
28:49
28:19
53
Willem Peter Leensen
Nijmegen
28:57
26:03
54
Ties Hermsen
Angeren
28:58
27:42
55
Roy Pfeil
Nijmegen
28:59
27:07
56
Hans Jansen
Wijchen
29:29
28:16
57
Johan Schoonderbeek
Covadis
29:33
26:07
58
Tiny Hendriks
Oploo
29:47
29:40
59
Bart Romijnders
Bergharen
29:52
29:09
60
Hester Nijhof
Bergharen
29:55
29:12
61
Gijs Steijntjes
Gendt
30:03
28:50
62
Job Steijntjes
Gendt
30:04
28:53
63
Han Steijntjes
Gendt
30:05
28:49
64
Erik Sierra
Covadis
30:11
28:06
65
Ruurd Lammers
Arnhem
30:14
26:05
66
Florian Boschker
Covadis
30:22
28:17
67
Rob Meinen
Covadis
30:23
28:18
68
Maarten Straathof
Lent
30:38
27:00
69
Mitchel Eichelsheim
Nijmegen
30:43
30:19
70
Marieke Berends
Malden
30:45
29:38
71
Jeroen Veerbeek
Nijmegen
30:47
30:02
72
Jochem Gerrits
Groesbeek
30:47
28:29
73
Dennis Peters
Bemmel
30:51
29:34
74
Maarten Stals
Utrecht
31:01
30:02
75
Remy Van Geenen
Gendt
31:05
29:45
76
Peter Hendriks
Beuningen
31:16
28:24
77
Thijs Zeeman
Thank God it's friday!
31:19
29:05
78
Frank Pouwels
Malden
31:20
30:12
79
Karsten Besselink
Elst
31:24
30:10
80
Mark Roubos
Apeldoorn
31:25
30:30
81
Sietze Wals
Albert Heijn Van Schevichavenstraat
31:26
27:12
82
Jurgen Van Rens
Nijmegen
31:28
29:44
83
Jelte Christ
Malden
31:28
28:19
84
Bram Veldkamp
Albert Heijn Van Schevichavenstraat
31:29
26:17
85
Bert Van Bennekom
BeautyBalloon
31:30
29:13
86
Twan Christ
Malden
31:30
28:20
87
Lars De Bont
Albert Heijn Van Schevichavenstraat
31:37
26:24
88
Riley Steennis
Tolkamer
31:38
29:59
89
Rolf Moesker
Thank God it's friday!
31:41
29:43
90
Sander Lemmens
Nijmegen
31:48
31:14
91
Marijn Kempe
Fast and Furious
31:50
29:41
92
Emmet Mcavinue
Dutch Courage
31:53
27:25
93
Klaus Grigo
lauftreff-haldern.de LindenRunners 1
31:55
31:09
94
Guido Knipmeijer
Nijmegen
32:00
27:48
95
Fleur Verdenius
Covadis
32:02
28:44
96
Neomi Kersten
Loosbroek
32:09
30:48
97
Paul Veldhuisen
Uden
32:11
30:38
98
Ger Peters
Grave
32:29
32:04
99
Merlijn Guppertz
Nijmegen
32:30
30:51
100
Harm Lamers
Nijmegen
32:32
31:14
101
Jeffrey Haen
Covadis
32:32
29:11
102
Natasja Van Rijsewijk
Bemmel
32:33
30:45
103
Marcel Hennekes
Zevenaar
32:37
29:47
104
Allard Grosfeld
Lent
32:43
31:12
105
Dominic Koning
Covadis
32:45
31:59
106
Job Zeeman
Thank God it's friday!
32:46
30:34
107
Jos Derksen
Nijmegen
32:59
31:59
108
Robert Steennis
Tolkamer
33:01
31:21
109
Frans Kuenen
Lent
33:03
31:29
110
Eric Hoekstra
Nijmegen
33:08
30:58
111
Johan Van Aalst
Bemmel
33:12
28:25
112
Sandra Jansen
Zevenaar
33:27
31:33
113
Robert Bouwman
Albert Heijn Van Schevichavenstraat
33:31
30:04
114
Sem De Haardt
Arnhem
33:34
32:05
115
Mark Corbeek
Beuningen Gld
33:36
30:37
116
Twan Overdijk
Beuningen
33:36
30:38
117
Daaf Dieleman
Nijmegen
34:21
30:39
118
Jochem Van Vroonhove
Eindhoven
34:21
30:41
119
Marcel Piepers
Fast and Furious
34:23
32:17
120
Rick Van Der Veer
FitSpark
34:23
34:02
121
Jens Besselink
Elst
34:26
33:10
122
Jasper Scheepers
Nijmegen
34:29
31:40
123
Gilbert Van Der Heiden
Arnhem
34:39
30:29
124
Joost Horne
Albert Heijn Van Schevichavenstraat
34:39
30:23
125
Koen Schmitt
Nijmegen
34:40
32:13
126
Koen Mulders
Nijmegen
34:40
32:12
127
Niklas Voetmann
Rees
34:40
31:12
128
Kevin Scholten
The Schollies
34:43
31:46
129
Michel Jochems
Putten
34:44
30:31
130
Hans Van Etteger
Grave
34:46
34:27
131
Marc Hekker
Nijmegen
34:47
33:45
132
Dennis Willemsen
Uden
34:48
30:58
133
Nicole Hamers
Arnhem
34:55
32:18
134
Randy Hatumena
Cuijk
34:59
34:02
135
Jan Bos
Oss
34:59
33:15
136
Joery Piels
Arnhem
35:06
32:27
137
Dylan Van Der Jagt
Albert Heijn Van Schevichavenstraat
35:08
31:46
138
Esther Winkels
Millingen Aan De Rijn
35:09
31:15
139
Marco Winkels
Millingen Aan De Rijn
35:12
31:06
140
Peter Frederiks
Duiven
35:17
32:09
141
Luc De Bont
Nijmegen
35:21
32:16
142
Bas Albers
Nijmegen
35:25
32:33
143
Naomi Wels
Nijmegen
35:30
35:14
144
Ronny Geurts
Nijmegen
35:30
35:13
145
Marieke Kivits
Nijmegen
35:38
30:58
146
Arjo Heij
Nijmegen
35:38
30:56
147
Maurice Uytdewilligen
Arnhem
35:58
33:07
148
Henk Helms
Scherpenzeel
36:01
33:25
149
Frank Van Boxtel
Bubbeltje Aap
36:13
34:11
150
Tomas Schröder
Nijmegen
36:15
33:29
151
Martin De Weerd
Bubbeltje Aap
36:15
34:11
152
Paul Verstegen
Reek
36:15
33:34
153
Johan Heijmink
Nijmegen
36:16
33:44
154
Jasper Peeters
Reek
36:17
33:48
155
Frank Beyer
Emmerich Am Rhein
36:21
35:18
156
Rene Verhulst
Ede
36:23
33:08
157
Julia Ewals
Leunen
36:29
34:00
158
Jonathan Ridderstap
Eindhoven
36:41
35:43
159
Thierry Olthuis
Bubbeltje Aap
36:45
34:45
160
Geert Otter
Nijmegen
36:55
33:30
161
Bart Vink
Beugen
36:58
33:26
162
P Bijman
Den Bosch
37:02
34:39
163
Jan Revenberg
Beuningen
37:03
33:26
164
Ton Van Meerten
Almere
37:07
36:14
165
Mark Moesker
Thank God it's friday!
37:08
34:55
166
Maik Vermeulen
Babberich
37:08
35:25
167
Raymond Freni
Nijmegen
37:08
34:52
168
Johan Pater
Ede
37:15
34:01
169
Anthony Standing
Malden
37:19
36:41
170
Alex Winters
Wijchen
37:23
34:30
171
Ruud Van Loon
Afferden
37:24
32:41
172
Peter Van Paassen
Wijchen
37:25
34:31
173
Godelieve Aalbers
Beuningen
37:29
33:08
174
Nico Pels
Leusden
37:30
33:37
175
Mike Splithof
The Schollies
37:34
34:35
176
Eef Scholten
The Schollies
37:35
34:40
177
Manon Van Londen
Lent
37:35
37:04
178
Peter Van Swaaij
Zevenaar
37:57
33:46
179
Thijs Van Manen
Nijmegen
38:16
34:45
180
Roy Vranken
Nijmegen
38:41
33:44
181
Wouter Roosendaal
Nijmegen
38:45
33:49
182
Tom Steenbergen
Tilburg
38:46
37:59
183
Ruben Scholten
The Schollies
39:02
36:00
184
Mik Polman
Elst Gld
39:05
36:03
185
Maurice Ter Hark
Bemmel
39:13
34:32
186
Michiel Van Heukelom
Oss
39:13
38:48
187
Kevin Pruim
Dieren
39:18
35:24
188
Michel Bras
Nijmegen
39:29
35:42
189
Koen Crommentuijn
Geldrop
39:30
36:02
190
Marc Van Vugt
Nijmegen
39:34
35:47
191
Ruby Steenhuis
Wijchen
39:37
35:02
192
Peter Van Hunen
Veenendaal
39:58
36:07
193
Jorg De Wildt
Wijchen
40:46
36:39
194
Bart Lelie
Arnhem
40:50
35:58
195
Rene Nedetrhof
Apeldoorn
40:54
38:20
196
Mario De Jager
Nijmegen
41:06
36:40
197
Henk Looijen
Arnhem
41:33
37:01
198
Roger Peters
Lent
41:33
36:57
199
Emil Bos
Elst (Gld)
41:49
38:33
200
Raoul Bos
Elst (Gld)
41:49
38:32
201
Robbert Muskee
Fast and Furious
42:22
40:06
202
Jelmer De Jong
Utrecht
42:57
40:16
203
Erik Thoonen
Arnhem
43:14
38:20
204
Alex Spans
V I K I N G S
43:26
42:38
205
John Bisseling
Gendt
43:50
39:11
206
Ron Budde
Beuningen
44:03
39:59
207
Wanda Van Den Bussche
Blitterswijck
44:19
39:57
208
Denny Methorst
Arnhem
44:20
39:43
209
Ivan Duchateau
lauftreff-haldern.de LindenRunners 1
44:42
40:58
210
Dirk Kluwe
Geilenkirchen
44:46
41:44
211
René Barion
Köln
45:08
40:52
212
Jan Ronner
Utrecht
45:38
41:56
213
Peter Neilen
Nijmegen
45:46
40:35
214
Selwyn Edelbroek
Covadis
45:47
42:23
215
Yeroen Wijnja
Nieuwehorne
46:02
41:04
216
Michael Lieftink
Zutphen
46:42
43:57
217
Mike Kip
Arnhem
53:07
48:00
5 V, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Rosmalen
Nijmegen
24:37
24:33
2
Els Van Den Eijnde
Groesbeek
24:38
24:29
3
Meike Dirks
Westerbeek
25:48
25:31
4
Marielle Konings
Uden
25:48
25:38
5
Angelique Van Geest
Molenhoek
26:16
26:13
6
Claudia Van Den Berg
Herpen
26:31
26:28
7
Suzanne Van Wijk
Nijmegen
26:45
26:23
8
Ilse Van Gortel
Vaassen
26:49
26:22
9
Judith Thoonen
Nijmegen
27:45
26:17
10
Emmeke Aben
Vierlingsbeek
27:47
26:12
11
Lisette Pouwer
Elst
27:55
27:41
12
Robin Markies
Vaassen
28:04
27:39
13
Stephanie Dijkstra
Arnhem
28:12
27:28
14
Maike Janssen
Nijmegen
28:15
27:02
15
Carlijn Veldhorst
Enschede
28:27
27:34
16
Maruschka Jacobs
Boxmeer
28:28
27:57
17
Rina Ostendorp
Groesbeek
28:29
27:54
18
Judith Hekker
Goch - Pfalzdorf
28:39
28:29
19
Myrna Pruijn
Lent
28:50
28:43
20
Daphne Tuijtel
Vaassen
28:53
28:27
21
Merle Roemer
Nijmegen
29:28
29:14
22
Marleen Van Erp
Den Bosch
29:31
28:45
23
Debby Geerts
Westerbeek
29:34
29:20
24
Anouk Ebben
Westerbeek
29:34
29:21
25
Rachel Heusinkveld
Nijmegen
29:37
28:46
26
Kim Gijsber
Herpen
29:37
29:19
27
Marjoleine Smeeman
Malden
29:39
29:36
28
Lisette Kroes
Westervoort
29:43
25:32
29
Kim Hendriks
Nijmegen
29:47
29:41
30
Astrid Goossens
Varsseveld
29:50
28:26
31
Anouk Tosserams
Nijmegen
29:52
29:02
32
Monique Jansen
Elst
29:53
29:38
33
Nina Van Ginkel
Nijmegen
29:56
28:40
34
Rianne Mensink
Ambt Delden
29:56
29:41
35
Nancy Rutten-Grob
Covadis
30:02
29:30
36
Monica Peters
Groesbeek
30:02
26:03
37
Nicole Van Eummelen
Covadis
30:11
28:44
38
Astrid Kloosterman
Uden
30:14
29:41
39
Lizette Brummel
Zutphen
30:18
27:31
40
Anne-Marie Stevens
Oosterhout
30:27
26:30
41
Iris Straathof
Lent
30:38
26:59
42
Linda Smeets
Nijmegen
30:49
29:59
43
Dian Oostijen
Druten
30:54
28:32
44
Luna Uytdewilligen
Arnhem
30:56
28:06
45
Marieke Uytdewilligen
Arnhem
30:56
28:06
46
Janneke Graat
Covadis
31:00
29:31
47
Sara Van Bezooijen
Utrecht
31:01
30:07
48
Lizanne Silvertant
Nijmegen
31:02
27:08
49
Lienke Eenink
Gaanderen
31:02
28:37
50
Viora Buia
Mladen
31:03
30:10
51
Maurien Reesing
Covadis
31:03
29:34
52
Carlijn Cretier
Nijmegen
31:04
27:33
53
Mijke Cretier
Nijmegen
31:04
27:33
54
Petra Schepers
Gaanderen
31:14
29:54
55
Moniek Van Abel
Nijmegen
31:15
28:32
56
Martine Even
Nijmegen
31:19
29:55
57
Susanne Verhart
Elst
31:19
29:57
58
Wan Ying Chow
Nijmegen
31:26
29:28
59
Wendy Van Rens
Nijmegen
31:28
29:43
60
Esther Buunen
Vierlingsbeek
31:28
29:11
61
Janel Gerritsen
Covadis
31:28
28:09
62
Marielle Janssen
BeautyBalloon
31:29
29:20
63
Kim Veldhuizen
Varsseveld
31:30
30:06
64
Els Van Leeuwen
Appeltern
31:33
31:09
65
Charlie Van Den Broek
Boxmeer
31:35
30:23
66
Marieke De Bruijn
Overloon
31:38
30:02
67
Annebel Brandts
Rijkevoort
31:38
30:02
68
Maaike Weiland
Medium Raar
31:39
30:33
69
Melanie Buschler
Nijmegen
31:40
30:01
70
Nora Heijmans
Lent
31:42
31:13
71
Yvette Plass
Lent
31:42
31:12
72
Karen Tonissen
Nijmegen
31:48
31:16
73
Esther Van Der Zandt
Nijmegen
31:49
27:47
74
Carola Heijs
Nijmegen
31:49
27:48
75
Saskia Piepers
Fast and Furious
31:50
29:42
76
Latriche De Beer
Medium Raar
31:51
30:46
77
Floor Hemelaar
Nijmegen
31:51
29:21
78
Chantal Mens
Feelgood!
31:52
29:22
79
Kleintje Peters
Nijmegen
31:52
30:18
80
Milou Roos
Nijmegen
31:58
30:59
81
Maartje Glaap
Wijchen
32:01
31:17
82
Chantal Van Goor
Limburgs Mooiste(n)
32:04
30:22
83
Erica De Leeuw
Limburgs Mooiste(n)
32:04
30:25
84
Silke Van Der Horst
Gendt
32:05
30:24
85
Amy Van Der Horst
Gendt
32:05
30:24
86
Pernella Van Loon
Beek-Ubbergen
32:07
30:57
87
Peggy Kanters
Loosbroek
32:10
30:49
88
Syrma Veldhuisen
Uden
32:10
30:38
89
Mandy Mesu
Nijmegen
32:11
31:15
90
Tonique Van Daalwijk
BeautyBalloon
32:12
30:00
91
Denise Van IJzendoorn
BeautyBalloon
32:12
30:01
92
Resie Verstegen
Covadis
32:18
30:50
93
Frederiek Vissers
Nijmegen
32:20
29:50
94
Marion Lookman
Nijmegen
32:24
31:44
95
Marlein Lemmens
Nijmegen
32:25
28:07
96
Rosanne Willemsen
Nijmegen
32:25
30:32
97
Ellen Schravendeel
Nijmegen
32:31
31:04
98
Pauline Eggenhuizen
Nijmegen
32:32
31:05
99
Theemuts Van Munster
Nijmegen
32:32
31:55
100
Carola Van Eck
Heteren
32:35
31:33
101
Barbara Ten Broek
Heteren
32:36
31:34
102
Tanja Van Munster
Nijmegen
32:38
32:01
103
Kelly Berg
32:39
30:16
104
Gerda Smit
Zwijndrecht
32:44
30:41
105
Saskia Lander
Nijmegen
32:45
31:59
106
Hannie Stronks
Arnhem
32:45
29:03
107
Eefje Smits
Nijmegen
32:50
31:19
108
Marije Weidema
Arnhem
32:52
28:45
109
Lianne Groen
Medium Raar
32:59
31:57
110
Bernadette De Jongh
Elst
33:00
31:43
111
Marian Govers
Nijmegen
33:03
32:29
112
Helen Van Duuren
Arnhem
33:07
29:19
113
Joyce Van Der Veer
Arnhem
33:07
29:19
114
Nancy Lucius
Covadis
33:10
31:39
115
Maartje De Ronde
Tiel
33:10
28:24
116
Kim Jonkergouw
Schaijk
33:11
31:05
117
Suzanne De Rijk
Oss
33:12
31:02
118
Susan Fremery
Albert Heijn Van Schevichavenstraat
33:13
29:24
119
Jacobien Van Der Ligt
Malden
33:17
32:07
120
Froukje Broos
Putten
33:18
32:13
121
Marja Mazee
Zutphen
33:19
30:34
122
Janiek Fierkens
Feelgood!
33:20
31:23
123
Ellis Moesker
Thank God it's friday!
33:21
31:07
124
Caro Willems
FitSpark
33:26
33:05
125
Janneke Loeters
Didam
33:27
31:33
126
Monique Van Raaij
Haps
33:30
31:08
127
Esther Van Elk
Boven-Leeuwen
33:32
31:17
128
Sharon Van Haren
Ooij
33:32
31:55
129
Nadine De Haardt
Arnhem
33:33
32:04
130
Tana Peters
Groesbeek
33:35
31:45
131
Madzy Korte
Wageningen
33:40
32:36
132
Kim Van Der Maas
Nijmegen
33:41
32:08
133
Carlijn Kramer
Lent
33:41
29:57
134
Eva De Graaff
Lent
33:41
29:57
135
Simone Bos
Nijmegen
33:43
30:59
136
Renee Mulder
Elst
33:43
32:55
137
Mientje Van Thiel-Somers
Deest
33:45
33:23
138
Lisanne Hagenauw
Elst
33:45
31:14
139
Iris Reijnen
Nijmegen
33:46
31:14
140
Anouk Poos
Molenhoek
33:46
32:20
141
Sabine Van Gemert
Mook
33:47
32:21
142
Chantal Piepers
Fast and Furious
33:50
31:43
143
Cecile Maas
Mill
33:51
32:44
144
Jacobien Ter Brugge
Groningen
33:51
31:38
145
Miranda Koenders
Nijmegen
33:51
31:39
146
Renate Klaassen
Nijmegen
33:52
31:39
147
Dagmar Eleveld
Nijmegen
33:57
31:41
148
Sander Driessen
Millingen Aan De Rijn
33:58
29:54
149
Ivonne Dumore
Huissen
34:01
32:53
150
Lorena Botter
Arnhem
34:05
32:19
151
Yvett Hyink
Varsseveld
34:06
32:46
152
Ellis Langenhuizen
Nijmegen
34:07
32:55
153
Diana De Ruiter
Beuningen
34:08
30:19
154
Ellen Christiaans
Beuningen
34:08
30:20
155
Annika Weren
Move that Ass Bitches
34:11
32:16
156
Djonina Van Dinten
Move that Ass Bitches
34:11
32:19
157
Hanneke Josemanders
Move that Ass Bitches
34:11
32:18
158
Miranda Wildenbeest
Utrecht
34:18
30:18
159
Renate Van Hoof
Gennep
34:19
31:14
160
Elma De Clercq
Nijmegen
34:20
34:03
161
Fabienne Kuijpers
Overlangel
34:20
34:03
162
Linde Miltenburg
Zeist
34:22
30:42
163
Simone Albers
Nijmegen
34:26
31:38
164
Suzan Kiezenberg
Arnhem
34:27
33:13
165
Victoria Merchant
Dutch Courage
34:36
30:05
166
Linda Swemmers
Nijmegen
34:37
32:29
167
Marieke Bloemen
Nijmegen
34:41
34:28
168
Jacqueline Brink
Wijchen
34:41
34:28
169
Jeanet Laureijs
Haps
34:42
32:20
170
Romy Haag
The Schollies
34:42
31:43
171
Floortje Gerritsen
Elst
34:44
33:12
172
Eef Van Der Heijden
Den-Bosch
34:44
32:55
173
Eline Saat
Nijmegen
34:45
32:55
174
Matty Hendriks
Bemmel
34:46
30:36
175
Jolijn Bos
Oss
34:48
33:06
176
Ilse Zonnenberg
Grave
34:49
30:59
177
Ilona Hensums
Nijmegen
34:49
31:41
178
Pilar Van Wijngaarden
Nijmegen
34:49
31:42
179
Joyce Giesen
Feelgood!
34:53
32:58
180
Janine Tomassen
Feelgood!
34:53
32:53
181
Saskia Van De Molengraaf
Winssen
34:54
34:05
182
Diede Moeskops
Vinkel
34:55
31:57
183
Manon Jansen
Nijmegen
34:56
31:47
184
Petra Kuijpers
Nijmegen
34:57
30:53
185
Marieke Verseveldt
Deest
34:57
31:49
186
Hilliante Gerad
Arnhem
34:58
34:03
187
Mijntje Kersten
Groesbeek
35:04
31:04
188
Ingeborg Tiecken
Groesbeek
35:04
31:04
189
Sofie Driessen
Millingen Aan De Rijn
35:09
31:11
190
Irma Van Haren
Millingen Aan De Rijn
35:11
31:13
191
Melanie Schenning
Millingen Aan De Rijn
35:13
31:19
192
Jeanette Kroesen
Nijmegen
35:14
32:26
193
Simone Spaan
Arnhem
35:19
30:54
194
Jolinda Goud
Lent
35:26
35:21
195
Dunja Gilissen
Lent
35:26
35:22
196
Fast Beauty
Nijmegen
35:29
33:07
197
Jose Kersten
Nijmegen
35:29
33:10
198
Lotte Adema
Apeldoorn
35:31
33:53
199
Mariette Van Marrewijk
Apeldoorn
35:31
33:53
200
Joyce Davidson Descelles
Nijmegen
35:31
33:43
201
Lonneke Schepens
Nijmegen
35:33
32:45
202
Angela Van Den Berg
Nijmegen
35:33
33:40
203
Sandra Schaap
Nijmegen
35:34
32:46
204
Serena Versteegen
Lent
35:34
35:30
205
Yesbé Van Der Horst
Nijmegen
35:35
32:47
206
Danielle Besselink
Nijmegen
35:36
34:57
207
Els Mutsaers
Oss
35:37
33:55
208
Monique Verkooijen
Limburgs Mooiste(n)
35:39
33:57
209
Renate Keulen
Limburgs Mooiste(n)
35:39
33:54
210
Jolanda Ketelaars
Limburgs Mooiste(n)
35:39
33:54
211
Mirjam Janssen
Malden
35:42
34:35
212
Herma Diele
Almelo
35:46
32:11
213
Rosanna Bos
Dutch Courage
35:48
31:17
214
Anne Grotenhuis
Lent
35:51
35:17
215
Rini De Wit
Nijmegen
35:51
34:59
216
Jacqueline Van Maanen
Arnhem
35:52
33:20
217
Bianca Van Der Staaij
Arnhem
35:52
33:21
218
Gitty Arts
Overasselt
35:52
34:48
219
Valeria Gagliano
Elst
35:53
33:53
220
Femke Pijnenburg
Elst
35:54
33:52
221
Sabine Uytdewilligen
Arnhem
35:57
33:07
222
Lisa Janssen
Nijmegen
36:00
33:26
223
Annemarie Janssen
Boxmeer
36:01
33:25
224
Maria Johansson
Giesbeek
36:03
34:51
225
Sabine Van Den Akker
Nijmegen
36:05
32:50
226
Jeanne Van Der Waal
Medium Raar
36:10
35:07
227
Fabienne Van Berkel
Millingen Aan De Rijn
36:10
34:33
228
Anne Van Breda
Malden
36:10
34:56
229
Marjolein Hessels
Feelgood!
36:12
34:15
230
Heidy Herlings
Uden
36:13
35:37
231
Jose Vosselman
Vaassen
36:14
35:48
232
Maaike Kruitbosch
Apeldoorn
36:15
33:46
233
Astrid Gijssen
Nijmegen
36:17
35:18
234
Hanneke Geerdink
Nijmegen
36:20
32:18
235
Marjolein Bak-Groot Hulze
Oosterbeek
36:20
35:45
236
Simone Janssen
Gendt
36:21
32:36
237
Elisa Janssen
Doornenburg
36:22
32:39
238
Karin Driessen
BeautyBalloon
36:23
34:10
239
Ylvi Laan
BeautyBalloon
36:24
34:13
240
Hanneke Bouwman
Nijmegen
36:24
34:52
241
Twinkel Van Der Meijden
Nijmegen
36:28
32:05
242
Lisan Gijsbers
Nijmegen
36:28
32:15
243
Martine Morriën
Hoofddorp
36:29
35:33
244
Renate Logtens
Vierlingsbeek
36:29
33:59
245
Annemiek Buning
Nijmegen
36:29
32:16
246
Else Snellen-Ottevanger
Rhenen
36:29
35:32
247
Tamarah Massaut
Nijmegen
36:30
34:57
248
Elles Hekman
Doetinchem
36:31
31:41
249
Alexandra Coolen
Arnhem
36:31
34:40
250
Kiki Gerritzen
Feelgood!
36:38
34:38
251
Hanneke Versteeg
Ewijk
36:38
35:38
252
Machteld Wesseling
Zutphen
36:39
33:54
253
Jojanneke Kooij-Huck
Malden
36:41
35:30
254
Mirella Van Hal
Mill
36:43
36:02
255
Marjon Beuwer
Apeldoorn
36:45
34:12
256
Mildred Van Den Bungelaar
Mill
36:46
36:06
257
Moniek Schotanus
Nijmegen
36:46
35:40
258
Ingrid Lamers
Vlijmen
36:47
35:30
259
Danielle Heesakkers
Loosbroek
36:50
35:27
260
Wendy Lenssinck
Loosbroek
36:50
35:28
261
Lilianne Van De Scheur
Oss
36:50
35:27
262
Charlotte Engel
Elst
36:53
34:52
263
Mandy De Winter
Elst
36:53
34:50
264
Sandra Buijs
Tiel
36:59
36:08
265
Nicoline Grooten
Tiel
36:59
36:07
266
Wendy Papôt
#TEAMPositiveNL
37:01
33:50
267
Sharissa Berghorst
#TEAMPositiveNL
37:01
33:51
268
Sandra Wolf-Vos
#TEAMPositiveNL
37:01
33:50
269
Milou Linssen
Arnhem
37:01
32:53
270
Steffie Hendriks
Elst
37:01
32:52
271
Marlies Jekel
Arnhem
37:02
33:19
272
Esther Brocatus
S-Hertogenbosch
37:02
34:39
273
Steffy Berkvens
Boxmeer
37:02
32:04
274
Linde Straathof
Lent
37:03
33:26
275
Anneloes Roos
Almere
37:03
36:11
276
Elvira Revenberg
Lent
37:05
33:27
277
Martine Thijssen
Thank God it's friday!
37:07
34:57
278
Odette Stevens
Lobith
37:08
35:18
279
Judith Van Mens
Millingen Aan De Rijn
37:11
35:34
280
Karin Hombergen
Groesbeek
37:11
36:04
281
Fräncis Toorenburgh
Ede
37:13
33:58
282
Ans Janssen
Nijmegen
37:13
33:27
283
Yvonne Aben
Lent
37:13
36:45
284
Angelique Mirande
Uden
37:14
34:49
285
Inge Rutten
Groeningen
37:14
34:44
286
Will Arts
Cuijk
37:17
34:57
287
Reggie Thoonen
Gassel
37:18
34:57
288
Anne Standing
Malden
37:19
36:41
289
Stephanie Van De Casteel-Kaalberg
Wijchen
37:23
34:27
290
Romi Loderus
Ede
37:24
34:45
291
Wendy Doppen
Westendorp
37:24
34:58
292
Melanie Van De Langemeen
Ede
37:24
34:45
293
Mia Van Haren
Wijchen
37:25
34:34
294
Els Peters
Balgoy
37:26
34:28
295
Monique Van Essen
Beuningen
37:28
33:08
296
Barbara Sleijffers
Beuningen
37:28
33:08
297
Susan Van Den Berg
Beuningen
37:29
33:09
298
Els Smit
Elst
37:29
36:09
299
Edith Houben
Elst
37:30
36:10
300
Esther Van De Logt
Nijmegen
37:30
35:12
301
Marnou Van Den Berg
Nijmegen
37:30
33:08
302
Marianne Kaus
Nijmegen
37:33
33:52
303
Wendy Kunkeler
Nijmegen
37:33
37:06
304
Nicky Kortum
Lent
37:35
37:02
305
Lynn Appels
Albert Heijn Van Schevichavenstraat
37:38
33:47
306
Vivianne Visser
#TEAMPositiveNL
37:39
34:23
307
Heidi Zweers
Elst
37:39
33:17
308
Danique Lande
Nijmegen
37:39
36:41
309
Barbara Fluonia
Nijmegen
37:40
36:41
310
Manon Rennings
Lent
37:43
37:14
311
Mayke Theloesen
Ewijk
37:46
33:43
312
Hella Fries
Nijmegen
37:46
35:19
313
Sandra Bucksteeg
Lindendörfler
37:48
34:11
314
Sandra Wessels
Heijen
37:48
34:14
315
Marijke Stormbroek
Arnhem
37:51
34:44
316
Peggy Van Der Giesen
Beneden Leeuwen
37:51
34:47
317
Rita De Jonge
Beneden Leeuwen
37:51
34:48
318
Martine Ter Voert
Lent
37:52
37:22
319
Patty Hartman
Move that Ass Bitches
37:53
35:57
320
Chantal Bekker
Gendt
37:54
34:49
321
Lotte Boetzel
Bemmel
37:55
34:49
322
Noortje Bouwman
Zevenaar
37:57
33:47
323
Marichelle Faaij
Erp
38:01
35:03
324
Qurienna Cornelissen
Pannerden
38:05
36:09
325
Margo Van Schijndel
Uden
38:06
35:41
326
Anneke Van Ommeren
Beuningen
38:10
36:52
327
Dea Coenders
Elst
38:12
33:48
328
Caren Bekkers
Vierlingsbeek
38:14
35:45
329
Natascha Berkhoff
Apeldoorn
38:15
35:41
330
Rianne Willems
Boxmeer
38:20
33:22
331
Angela De Weijert
Druten
38:25
35:12
332
Kjersti Marie Olsen
Nijmegen
38:27
33:55
333
Anne Ter Haar
Nijmegen
38:28
33:24
334
Eva Booms
Westervoort
38:29
33:27
335
Noortje Wielink
Utrecht
38:29
33:23
336
Daniëlle Schattenberg
Nijmegen
38:29
36:05
337
Marloes Blekkink
Aalten
38:30
33:30
338
Jessica Thoonen
Beuningen
38:32
34:25
339
Linda Toisuta
Elst
38:33
34:08
340
Marleen Absil
Gendt
38:38
35:36
341
Jenny Van Zutphen
Velp
38:39
34:36
342
Ilse Cissen
Velp
38:39
34:36
343
Jettie Van Mourik
Veenendaal
38:39
36:24
344
Diane Offerman
Nijmegen
38:43
36:17
345
Liv Polman
Elst
38:44
35:40
346
Christel Van Den Boom
Elst
38:44
35:40
347
Ilse Vesters
Nijmegen
38:45
33:48
348
Lotte Van Tilburg
Tilburg
38:46
37:58
349
Lianne Smolenaers
Nederweert
38:50
37:04
350
Angela Verhofstad
Overloon
38:50
37:04
351
Celine Van Deelen
Gendt
38:53
35:30
352
Bianca Peters
Gendt
38:53
35:31
353
Dianca Pak
Wijchen
38:55
37:04
354
Sanne De Jong
Gendt
38:57
35:14
355
Linda Hansen
Babberich
39:00
37:18
356
Bea Hengeveld
S Heerenberg
39:01
34:13
357
Marleen Scholten
The Schollies
39:03
36:02
358
Minke Koks
Malden
39:03
35:05
359
Lieke Loeters
The Schollies
39:03
36:00
360
Linda Van Lanen
Nijmegen
39:03
35:06
361
Mireia Coll-Tane
Nijmegen
39:03
35:50
362
Hanneke Bouten
Nijmegen
39:04
35:44
363
Margriet Van Ierland
Nijmegen
39:04
35:44
364
Hanneke Walthaus
Nijmegen
39:04
35:08
365
Desiree Joosten
Move that Ass Bitches
39:04
37:11
366
Sanne Van Megen
Lobith
39:06
37:19
367
Debbie Verseveld
Arnhem
39:07
34:40
368
Kim Vanetie
Nijmegen
39:09
35:10
369
Ellen Hoijtink
Malden
39:09
35:11
370
Jessica Van Rens
Millingen Aan De Rijn
39:11
34:54
371
Shirley Bisseling
Gendt
39:11
34:31
372
Catrijn Mallo- Scholten
Millingen Aan De Rijn
39:12
34:54
373
Nadja Sikkers
Oss
39:13
38:47
374
Janneke Van Aar
Herpen
39:14
38:55
375
Iris Van Aar
Herpen
39:14
38:55
376
Ineke Van Der Upwich
Arnhem
39:18
35:28
377
Marian Kolk
Beuningen Gld
39:21
35:16
378
Ria Huppelschoten
Beuningen Gld
39:21
35:20
379
Naomi Van Schooten
Nijmegen
39:22
34:31
380
Simone Kohler
Duiven
39:22
34:49
381
Sharon Geschiere
Manon
39:26
35:51
382
Annemarie Van Der Sterren
Nijmegen
39:29
35:43
383
Linda Van Der Kaaij
Nijmegen
39:29
34:37
384
Dymphy Kiggen
Lent
39:30
35:56
385
Jannemieke Termeer
Zetten
39:31
34:37
386
Bastienne Walpot
Leusden
39:34
35:41
387
Esmée Kruijs
Didam
39:36
34:41
388
Angelique Peters
Zevenaar
39:37
34:41
389
Yvonne Steenhuis
Wijchen
39:37
35:02
390
Linda Kregting
Millingen Aan De Rijn
39:44
36:40
391
Angelique Rikken
Gendt
39:48
36:48
392
Elli Nicolaou
Nijmegen
39:49
35:09
393
Judith Staamer
Nijmegen
39:49
35:08
394
Jefke Van De Velde
Arnhem
39:50
38:04
395
Inge Philipse
Grave
39:52
35:45
396
Franziska Mueller
Nijmegen
39:57
35:44
397
Marjan Ender-Boere
Veenendaal
39:58
36:06
398
Anouk Van Erp
Nijmegen
40:02
40:02
399
Kitty Slieker
Nijmegen
40:03
40:03
400
Monique Stevens
Wijchen
40:06
38:17
401
Mariëlle Bosch
Veessen
40:14
35:23
402
Bep Kerkhof
Nijmegen
40:34
38:28
403
Renate Van Moerkerk
Gendt
40:35
37:11
404
Sigrid Van Gelder-Wiersma
Nijmegen
40:38
38:33
405
Marleen Loderus
Ede
40:39
38:02
406
Ina Van Boven- De Heus
Woudrichem
40:40
39:40
407
Monique De Wildt
Wijchen
40:46
36:40
408
Henrieke Van Woerden
Veenendaal
40:47
38:29
409
Eva Welten
Rotterdam
40:49
39:39
410
Kyanne Buckmann
Oude Vest 41
40:49
39:40
411
Karlijn Drexhage
Leiden
40:49
39:39
412
Brenda Lelie
Nijmegen
40:50
36:00
413
Bianca Peters
Gendt
40:52
37:53
414
Alex Alberts
Rhenen
40:53
37:36
415
Natasja Van Koten
Elst
40:55
36:28
416
Diana Gijsberts
Elst
40:56
36:33
417
Carlijn Gerrits
Wijchen
40:58
37:24
418
Ilse Heijnen
Ewijk
40:58
37:25
419
Marian Migchels
Renkum
41:00
36:32
420
Tamara Fluit
Ede
41:02
38:24
421
Tamara Windelschmidt
Oberhausen
41:03
35:53
422
Ingrid Bartels
Arnhem
41:03
36:33
423
Brigitte De Jager
Nijmegen
41:06
36:41
424
Alina Vogel
Nijmegen
41:10
36:52
425
Deborah Staalman
Arnhem
41:22
36:48
426
Judith Lamers
Arnhem
41:22
36:47
427
Nicole Kokken
Arnhem
41:22
36:49
428
Karin Verberkt
Cuijk
41:26
38:30
429
Bianca Schrurs
Nijmegen
41:27
38:31
430
Lieke Sytsma
Heerde
41:27
36:40
431
Femke Martinet-Sytsma
Lent
41:28
36:41
432
Antine Sytsma
Heerde
41:28
36:39
433
Georgette Kamp
Valburg
41:32
39:09
434
Anita Looijen
Arnhem
41:33
36:51
435
José De Baan
Gennep
41:35
37:55
436
Anja Koster
Milsbeek
41:35
37:56
437
Anja Van Den Dobbelsteen
Druten
41:37
38:59
438
Simone Muskee
Fast and Furious
41:37
39:20
439
Susan Looman
Druten
41:37
38:58
440
Gera Van De Laak
Gendt
41:40
38:19
441
Ilse Koolen
Malden
41:43
38:31
442
Yvette Emons
Malden
41:43
38:31
443
Ellen Van Laar
Bubbeltje Aap
41:49
39:46
444
Loes Wisse
Arnhem
41:55
37:26
445
Kim De Haas
Afferden
41:58
37:14
446
Inge Koenen
Afferden
41:59
37:14
447
Esther Kuijper
Nijmegen
41:59
39:03
448
Joyce Firing
S,Heerenberg
42:03
39:22
449
Natascha Jellema
Beuningen
42:19
37:50
450
Ingeborg Roelofs
Beuningen
42:19
37:50
451
Thea Van Der Kruijssen
Leerdam
42:23
38:07
452
Miranda Hendriks
Megen
42:23
38:08
453
Els Kotterman
#TEAMPositiveNL
42:26
39:09
454
Mirjanne Piepers
Fast and Furious
42:28
40:20
455
Lisa Bergefurt
Arnhem
42:28
37:48
456
Myriam Feiken
Arnhem
42:28
37:49
457
Rinanda Ribbers
Huissen
42:43
37:49
458
Liesbeth Schouten
Arnhem
42:43
37:48
459
Tanja Streuff
lauftreff-haldern.de LindenRunners 1
42:51
39:12
460
Stacey Witjes
Utrecht
42:57
40:16
461
Mariska Post
Empe
43:00
40:26
462
Julie Meskers
Apeldoorn
43:00
40:27
463
Esther Dauvillier
Kampen
43:02
38:24
464
Yvonne Geelhoed
Biddinghuizen
43:02
38:24
465
Vanity Danen
Elst Gld
43:03
38:29
466
Désiree Kraaij
Westervoort
43:04
38:31
467
Marline Van Der Meer
Nijmegen
43:04
38:33
468
Margot Ufkes
Doorwerth
43:10
38:20
469
Suzanne Drabbe
Nijmegen
43:11
38:21
470
Patricia Knippers
S-Heerenberg
43:11
40:31
471
Shella Jacobsen
Arnhem
43:14
38:20
472
Engeliese Noija
Bubbeltje Aap
43:18
41:19
473
Petra Van Schutterhoef
Wijchen
43:30
38:57
474
Ine Hu
Winssen
43:35
40:56
475
Jessica Willems
Groesbeek
43:38
41:19
476
Jeannette Hekman
Doetinchem
43:42
38:56
477
Ingrid Kersten
Weurt
43:43
39:47
478
Linda Kersten
Nijmegen
43:43
39:47
479
Lisa Borchert
Düsseldorf
43:48
38:37
480
Lisanne De Haas
Beuningen
44:03
40:08
481
Bianca Weiland
Nijmegen
44:04
40:37
482
Margreet Pilon
Elst Gld
44:04
40:37
483
Meike Lubbers
Sinderen
44:10
41:34
484
Marja Huibers
Pannerden
44:14
42:17
485
Romy Wattie
Blitterswijck
44:19
39:57
486
Jade Brandt
Tiel
44:34
39:44
487
Vera Westerhof
Oosterbeek
44:35
41:25
488
Joyce Hageman
Feelgood!
44:36
42:37
489
Inge Van De Pol
Arnhem
44:37
41:12
490
Judith Hagedorn
Lindendörfler
44:42
40:58
491
Joyce Hümmer
Eschweiler
44:46
41:44
492
Verena Giesen
Lindendörfler
44:48
41:13
493
Sabrina Mispelkamp
Lindendörfler
44:48
41:06
494
Katrin Michels
lauftreff-haldern.de LindenRunners 1
44:48
41:10
495
Jessica Wittenberg
Arnhem
45:04
40:45
496
Lotte Coopmans
Arnhem
45:04
40:46
497
Nina Hein
Emden
45:06
40:52
498
Sonja Doornbos
Zuidbroek
45:08
41:49
499
Andrea Hein
Emden
45:08
40:54
500
Linda Kraaij
Nijmegen
45:19
43:10
501
Natasja Lettink
Westendorp
45:36
43:01
502
Véronique Van Der Wijst
Nijmegen
45:46
40:36
503
Aafke Rauwers
Covadis
45:47
42:27
504
Doremieke Kuijsten
Arnhem
45:50
41:06
505
Suzanne Rinkes
Arnhem
45:50
41:05
506
Katja Berendsen
Huissen
45:50
41:24
507
Jana Van Oepen
Rees
45:58
42:27
508
Lisa Neumann
Rees
45:58
42:27
509
Inge Oostveen
Odijk
46:03
41:03
510
Irma Lieftink
Zutphen
46:42
44:00
511
Nikki Klaessen
Nijmegen
46:59
46:26
512
Sarah Kok
Zeewolde
46:59
46:26
513
Ivana Derks
Wijchen
47:12
42:05
514
Jasmijn Janssen
Wijchen
47:12
42:04
515
Ingrid Otte
Westervoort
53:05
48:00
516
Leonie Zweers
Arnhem
53:05
48:01
517
Samantha Carmiggelt
Arnhem
53:06
48:05
518
Chantal Romeo
Arnhem
53:06
48:05
519
Stefanie Mutmann
Dortmund
56:33
51:25
11,5M, 11,5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sammy van Lent
Run2Day
38:26
38:26
2
Joeri Van Rens
Malden
47:48
47:44
3
Jasper Palland
Elst
48:14
48:12
4
Robert Frank Bak
Oosterbeek
48:24
48:22
5
Gebreslasie Habcon
Run2Day
49:31
49:31
6
Jan Gerritsen
Covadis
49:50
49:45
7
Christoph Deben
Nijmegen
50:14
50:10
8
Sander Giezen
Covadis
50:27
50:27
9
Arjen Van Beek
Thank God it's friday!
50:46
50:10
10
Hubert Hageman
Covadis
50:49
50:47
11
Essi Darvisthi
Run2day
50:49
50:48
12
Cees Schonenberg
Nijmegen
50:52
50:23
13
Joey Verhoeven
Nijmegen
51:26
51:20
14
Mark Veenbrink
Elst
51:50
51:48
15
Michiel Mensink
Ambt Delden
51:56
51:51
16
Ruben Kersten
Arnhem
52:06
52:02
17
Ron Eichelsheim
Nijmegen
52:07
51:58
18
Koen In 'T Veld
Nijmegen
52:56
52:43
19
Chris Tervoert
lauftreff-haldern.de LindenRunners 1
52:57
51:26
20
Stefan König
Stadtlohn
52:59
52:09
21
Frank Cornelissen
Sint Anthonis
53:00
52:57
22
Mark Grim
Druten
53:01
52:46
23
Rik Van Eck
Gemert
53:41
53:35
24
Patrick Van Mil
Westerbeek
53:50
53:42
25
Henk Visser
Covadis
53:51
53:11
26
Maarten Delgijer
Nijmegen
53:52
53:21
27
Marc Kersten
Nijmegen
54:02
53:45
28
Philip Pospiech
Hassum
54:04
53:45
29
Jeff Scholze
Nijmegen
54:08
53:50
30
Bram Berends
Lent
54:14
54:03
31
Jouke Ubbink
Medium Raar
54:16
53:55
32
Henri Van Wijk
Beuningen
54:28
53:39
33
Menno Janssen
Nijmegen
54:28
53:40
34
Simon Kohler
54:39
54:30
35
Max Slavenburg
Nijmegen
54:54
54:44
36
Edgar Lutke
Covadis
54:59
54:54
37
Rik Aan Den Boom
Weurt
55:00
54:44
38
Mark Goosen
55:01
54:28
39
Sam Van Den Brink
Wijchen
55:07
54:48
40
Mark Van Huystee
Delft
55:21
54:23
41
Jacques Wouda
Beek-Ubbergen
55:40
55:39
42
Sam Van Der Meer
Nijmegen
55:53
55:25
43
Michel Freriks
Nijmegeb
56:11
55:43
44
John Roijackers
Nijmegen
56:13
55:24
45
Arthur Zewald
Arnhem
56:40
56:15
46
Tomasz Blakala
Ede
56:47
56:02
47
Tom Basten
Nijmegen
56:50
56:36
48
Gertjan Verbeek
Covadis
57:01
56:55
49
Heinze Van Enk
Run Forrest Run Hattem
57:02
55:45
50
Mark Meinema
Covadis
57:02
56:56
51
Tristan Van Den Bosch
Covadis
57:12
57:05
52
Yorrick Kniest
Covadis
57:13
57:06
53
Ruud Harmsen
Covadis
57:13
57:06
54
Ben Van Zijl
Nijmegen
57:24
56:39
55
Edwin Bruijns
Nijmegen
57:30
56:53
56
Matthijs Laro
Arnhem
57:34
57:08
57
Tom Van De Grift
Elst
57:39
57:22
58
Michel Van 'T Klaphek
FitSpark
57:52
57:12
59
Gerd De Lange
Covadis
58:01
57:54
60
Arne Groothuis
Grave
58:02
57:30
61
Evert Van De Hesseweg
Lent
58:11
57:14
62
Martijn Van Rosmalen
Wijchen
58:21
58:07
63
Rogier Ter Bogt
Medium Raar
58:24
58:06
64
Roland Giesbers
Arnhem
58:28
57:35
65
Arjan Dresmé
Nijmegen
58:36
58:21
66
Joost Engel
Elst
58:55
58:04
67
Gerard Schuurmans
Arnhem
58:55
58:04
68
Edwin Kampstra
Elst
58:55
58:04
69
Marco Van Der Wiel
Lent
59:19
59:08
70
Sander Bergmans
Nijmegen
59:31
59:24
71
Perry Cornelissen
Nijmegen
59:40
59:08
72
Roland De Haan
Wijchen
59:56
59:42
73
Patrick Olthof
Nijmegen
1:00:13
59:59
74
Danny Berghuis
Lemelerveld
1:00:13
59:47
75
Joris Zandman
Lemelerveld
1:00:13
59:48
76
Stefan Bijsterbosch
Apeldoorn
1:00:20
58:35
77
Maarten Bakx
Lent
1:00:29
1:00:18
78
Job Verheijen
Boxmeer
1:00:29
58:37
79
Dennis Kemming
S-Heerenberg
1:00:30
58:43
80
Han Polman
Nijmegen
1:00:35
1:00:33
81
Michel Reijnen
Nijmegen
1:00:39
1:00:27
82
Wai Kei Li
Arnhem
1:00:39
1:00:03
83
Gerben Companje
Lemelerveld
1:00:48
1:00:23
84
René Van Beersum
Arnhem
1:00:57
1:00:21
85
Giel Sengers
Nijmegen
1:01:08
1:00:54
86
Klaas Peters
Bemmel
1:01:14
59:57
87
Chris Veltkamp
Elst
1:01:28
1:01:22
88
Marisa Geukes
Veghel
1:01:28
1:01:13
89
Jelmer Wolterink
Nijmegen
1:01:32
59:55
90
Van Hendrik Hanswijk
Nijmegen
1:01:36
1:00:58
91
Jasper Hoegen
Elst
1:01:44
1:01:07
92
Martijn Sipkens
Nijmegen
1:01:59
1:01:43
93
Edwin Janssen
Nijmegen
1:02:00
1:00:46
94
Wout Reinders
Nijmegen
1:02:02
1:01:25
95
Michiel Van Der Hoeven
Bemmel
1:02:02
1:00:49
96
Remco Goorhuis
Oosterbeek
1:02:14
1:02:04
97
Petra Wagemans
Boekel
1:02:19
1:02:03
98
Pieter Roosingh
Rosmalen
1:02:40
1:02:10
99
Charl Van Der Horst
Nijmegen
1:02:44
1:02:32
100
Johan Van Wijgerden
Rosmalen
1:02:46
1:02:14
101
Henk Van Doorn
Goch-Hassum
1:03:17
1:01:29
102
Freek Van Workum
Nijmegen
1:03:19
1:03:07
103
Pieter Aalbers
Wijchen
1:03:34
1:02:25
104
Frank Peters
Nijmegen
1:03:34
1:03:07
105
Ernst Merks
Nijmegen
1:03:37
1:03:12
106
Mark Van Boxtel
Nijmegen
1:03:43
1:02:09
107
Maurits Jansen
Amerongen
1:04:17
1:04:03
108
Sweder Scholtz
Nijmegen
1:04:19
1:03:55
109
Rob Pouwels
Wijchen
1:04:22
1:03:47
110
Hans Reesing
Covadis
1:04:27
1:02:53
111
Rob Kramers
Covadis
1:04:27
1:02:53
112
Wolfgang Schäfer
Emmerich
1:04:31
1:04:01
113
Ramon Hanssen
Lent
1:04:34
1:02:41
114
Maarten Peters
Cuijk
1:04:57
1:04:31
115
Mark Waanders
Run Forrest Run Hattem
1:05:03
1:03:43
116
Eric Arts
Arnhem
1:05:13
1:04:13
117
Gerjam Van Der Wielen
Duiven
1:05:14
1:04:14
118
Bas Claassen
Oss
1:05:16
1:04:23
119
Roland Kreemer
Nijmegen
1:05:25
1:05:10
120
Sascha Thermann
Goch
1:05:41
1:04:09
121
Roy Peijnenburg
Liempde
1:05:41
1:05:00
122
Frank Van Den Bosch
Liempde
1:05:42
1:05:01
123
Rolf Smulders
Liempde
1:05:43
1:05:00
124
Jaap Oosterom
Run Forrest Run Hattem
1:05:52
1:04:31
125
Erik Dracht
Molenhoek
1:05:54
1:05:00
126
Bas Bookelmann
Bemmel
1:05:55
1:04:00
127
Frank Peperkamp
Nijmegen
1:05:59
1:05:11
128
Jon Arts
Heesch
1:06:25
1:05:39
129
Rudi Hanegraaf
Heesch
1:06:25
1:05:39
130
Bram Jodies
Nijmegen
1:06:26
1:04:32
131
Youri Van Schijndel
Nijmegen
1:06:26
1:05:34
132
Leon Pillich
Malden
1:06:34
1:05:39
133
Lennard Grimm
Groesbeek
1:06:54
1:05:31
134
Mike Hockert
lauftreff-haldern.de LindenRunners 1
1:07:13
1:05:34
135
Alexander Hockert
lauftreff-haldern.de LindenRunners 1
1:07:14
1:05:35
136
Niels Verbeet
Beek
1:07:17
1:06:43
137
Adriaan Koelmans
Nijmegen
1:07:22
1:07:01
138
Oliver Fleck
Nijmegen
1:07:39
1:06:16
139
Clemens Besselink
Elst
1:07:44
1:06:56
140
Huub Colen
Elst Gld
1:07:50
1:06:52
141
Herman Dorgelo
Run Forrest Run Hattem
1:07:50
1:06:32
142
Andre De Groot
Nijmegen
1:07:55
1:07:32
143
Ruben Hebing
Purmerend
1:07:55
1:06:03
144
Jesse Heppener
Amsterdam
1:07:56
1:06:04
145
Tim Punte
Nijmegen
1:07:59
1:06:09
146
Martijn Waijer
Bemmel
1:08:10
1:07:37
147
Perry Kemperman
Nijmegen
1:08:11
1:07:37
148
Wolfgang Damen
Emmerich
1:08:15
1:07:46
149
Remy Hartelo
Nijmegen
1:08:30
1:08:02
150
Tim Janssen
Nijmegen
1:08:31
1:08:02
151
Onno Poelen
Wijchen
1:08:48
1:07:42
152
Twan Martens
Wijchen
1:08:48
1:07:43
153
Marcin Pietrzak
Beuningen
1:08:58
1:08:33
154
Raimondo Otten
Wijchen
1:09:05
1:07:55
155
Lisette Vloet-Gesthuizen
Beuningen
1:09:07
1:08:14
156
Peter Jansen
Weurt
1:09:14
1:08:10
157
Laurent Chamuleau
Nijmegen
1:09:19
1:08:25
158
Tom Van Den Heiligenberg
Nijmegen
1:09:24
1:07:55
159
Dries Van Ek
Voerendaal
1:09:29
1:08:37
160
Christoph Verrieth
Kleve
1:09:38
1:08:42
161
Lars Tekathen
Bedburg-Hau
1:09:38
1:08:43
162
Peter Van Der Heiden
Nijmegen
1:09:55
1:08:12
163
Heini Van Bergen
FitSpark
1:09:59
1:09:16
164
Jeroen Schieven
FitSpark
1:09:59
1:09:19
165
Roel Van Hout
FitSpark
1:09:59
1:09:20
166
Menno Terwoert
Nijmegen
1:10:02
1:08:40
167
Martin Honings
Beuningen
1:10:35
1:09:40
168
Boris Jansen
Wijchen
1:10:36
1:09:27
169
Theo Engelen
Nijmegen
1:11:22
1:11:22
170
Martin Magdelijns
Nijmegen
1:11:28
1:09:37
171
Herjan Van Den Heuvel
Eindhoven
1:11:31
1:10:35
172
Louis Pouwels
Arnhem
1:12:52
1:12:09
173
Wim Hoogers
Run Forrest Run Hattem
1:13:13
1:11:54
174
Jolanda Fraterman
Run Forrest Run Hattem
1:13:47
1:12:23
175
Fred Van Wezel
Heteren
1:14:14
1:12:38
176
Bart Builtjes
Heijen
1:14:45
1:13:24
177
Rick Hendriks
Ven-Zelderheide
1:14:45
1:13:23
178
Henk Van Haaren
Wijchen
1:14:58
1:13:50
179
Sanne Bruil
Doetinchem
1:15:07
1:13:35
180
Roy Mulders
Kekerdom
1:15:21
1:14:44
181
Bernold Leferink
Nijmegen
1:15:25
1:13:37
182
Chiel Seegers
Stokkum
1:15:27
1:14:42
183
Mark Raaijmakers
Uden
1:15:30
1:14:26
184
Bart Veeze
Pannerden
1:15:35
1:14:19
185
Roel Van Bommel
Mill
1:15:45
1:14:16
186
Berry Knoops
Nijmegen
1:16:02
1:15:06
187
Christian Wissing
Lindendörfler
1:19:06
1:17:26
188
Carlo Van Roermund
Beverwijk
1:19:22
1:17:52
189
Jeroen Smolenaers
Nederweert
1:19:54
1:19:12
190
Mark Bekker
Arnhem
1:20:52
1:19:06
191
Annemarije Kapel
Nijmegen
1:23:06
1:22:06
192
Fred Koobs
Nijmegen
1:23:42
1:22:14
193
John Verstegen
Driel
1:26:41
1:25:14
11,5V, 11,5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ineke Jongejan
Covadis
49:55
49:19
2
Yvonne Lucius
Nistelrode
50:24
50:00
3
Sandra Blanz
51:57
51:49
4
Jorijn Hornman
Covadis
52:44
52:40
5
Anne Ten Ham
6531Ck
55:34
55:11
6
Trudy Pouwels-Nieuwkerk
Malden
55:49
55:44
7
Jacqueline Sengers
Malden
57:58
57:55
8
Myrthe Hagemans
Groesbeek
58:45
57:46
9
Mirjam Van Geest
Nijmegen
59:12
58:21
10
Stefanie Aalbers
Groesbeek
59:12
58:22
11
Mirata Kunzler
Nijmegen
59:18
59:08
12
Judith Ferrier
Nijmegen
59:18
59:09
13
Evy Vervoort
Nijmegen
59:51
59:23
14
Kim Janssen
Covadis
59:59
59:20
15
Direna Overweg
Nijmegen
1:00:15
59:55
16
Ireen Feenstra
Den Bosch
1:01:13
1:00:39
17
Natalia Mazur
Arnhem
1:01:14
1:01:01
18
Lydia Van Overveld
Den Bosch
1:01:47
1:01:13
19
Sandra Goorhuis
Oosterbeek
1:02:14
1:02:04
20
Christel Effing
Vreden
1:02:35
1:01:46
21
Susanne Meesters
Rosmalen
1:02:46
1:02:15
22
Wendy Jungen
Afferden
1:03:46
1:03:07
23
Sanne Wolf
Goch
1:03:46
1:03:08
24
Jasmin Beyer
Emmerich Am Rhein
1:04:31
1:03:59
25
Helen Wanders
De Steeg
1:04:38
1:04:18
26
Truus Bosman
Wijchen
1:04:53
1:04:44
27
Veronica Dijkstra
Nijmegen
1:04:56
1:03:21
28
Ellen Van Jaarsveld
Nijmegen
1:04:58
1:04:34
29
Sabine Gielink
Arnhem
1:05:07
1:04:06
30
Eric Arts
Arnhem
1:05:13
1:04:14
31
Eefje Rijsouw-De Bruijn
Vortum-Mullem
1:05:19
1:04:57
32
Linda Arnoldussen
Nijmegen
1:05:29
1:05:07
33
Lieke Wingens
Tilburg
1:05:45
1:05:34
34
Judith Spanjers
Schaijk
1:05:45
1:05:35
35
Aukje Oosterom
Run Forrest Run Hattem
1:05:52
1:04:32
36
Sarai Buil
Lent
1:05:53
1:05:20
37
Laura Hemel
Nijmegen
1:06:10
1:05:41
38
Susan Witteveen
Den Bosch
1:06:12
1:05:39
39
Mandy Geerts
Schaijk
1:06:25
1:05:40
40
Lenneke Vermeulen
Ooij
1:06:53
1:05:11
41
Judith Claassens
Ooij
1:06:53
1:05:11
42
Rebecca Rose
lauftreff-haldern.de LindenRunners 1
1:07:14
1:05:37
43
Moniek Seuren
Horst
1:07:17
1:06:06
44
Lisan Hofmans
Beek, Berg En Dal
1:07:18
1:06:43
45
Yvonne Dilling
Amerongen
1:07:21
1:07:08
46
Tet De Jong
Covadis
1:07:28
1:05:54
47
Ellen Janssen
Uden
1:07:29
1:06:58
48
Dagmar Farber
lauftreff-haldern.de LindenRunners 1
1:07:45
1:06:07
49
Maaike Stam
Nijmegen
1:08:08
1:07:26
50
Mariska Hutjes
Driel
1:08:52
1:07:25
51
Olivia Engelen
Apeldoorn
1:09:07
1:08:21
52
Gerrie Harmsen
Nijmegen
1:09:22
1:08:55
53
Monique Jansen
Nijmegen
1:09:22
1:08:56
54
Nelleke Van Gils
Oirschot
1:09:29
1:08:37
55
Monique Peperkamp
Zeddam
1:09:49
1:07:46
56
Danielle Jansen
Dinxperlo
1:09:49
1:07:46
57
Christel Pillich
Malden
1:09:54
1:08:56
58
Tessa Verkaart
Nijmegen
1:10:08
1:09:26
59
Cynthia Peters
Hernen
1:10:35
1:09:26
60
Judith Jansen
Wijchen
1:10:36
1:09:27
61
Jenneke De Wit
Arnhem
1:10:53
1:10:28
62
Anja Cyrener
lauftreff-haldern.de LindenRunners 1
1:11:13
1:09:35
63
Mariska Raymann
Horssen
1:11:18
1:10:16
64
Paula Fikkert
Nijmegen
1:11:23
1:11:23
65
Linde Rooijakkers
Nijmegen
1:11:33
1:10:51
66
Linda Koolen
Schijndel
1:11:35
1:09:40
67
Janneke Van Den Bergen
Nijmegen
1:11:51
1:10:53
68
Laura Albregts
Nijmegen
1:12:10
1:10:27
69
Linda Harbers
Ooij
1:12:12
1:10:28
70
Ciel Eggen
Nijmegen
1:12:13
1:11:09
71
Josca Fletcher
Run Forrest Run Hattem
1:12:15
1:10:51
72
Laila Borst
Run Forrest Run Hattem
1:12:30
1:11:06
73
Celina Klappers
Rozendaal
1:12:46
1:12:28
74
Mireille Bekker
Velp
1:12:46
1:12:29
75
Sandra Opgenoort
Arnhem
1:12:52
1:12:08
76
Ireen Arts
Nijmegen
1:13:02
1:12:01
77
Kim Tacken
Castenray
1:13:11
1:12:01
78
Yvonne Bekker
Horssen
1:13:18
1:12:16
79
Marloes Verhaeg
Hegelsom
1:14:43
1:13:31
80
Marloes Goossens
Uden
1:14:56
1:14:28
81
Vera Van Haaren
Wijchen
1:14:58
1:13:51
82
Mariska Kiggen
Nijmegen
1:14:59
1:13:40
83
Marga Timmermans
Wehl
1:15:07
1:13:35
84
Manon Hofmans
Beek
1:15:21
1:14:45
85
Laura Bockting
Zeddam
1:15:28
1:14:42
86
Bianca Bijsterbosch
Apeldoorn
1:15:29
1:14:35
87
Mariëlle Heesakkers
Uden
1:15:30
1:14:27
88
Luciënne Kleinreesink
Nijmegen
1:15:35
1:14:20
89
Els Joosten
Pannerden
1:15:35
1:14:21
90
Martine Ploegmakers
Nijmegen
1:15:46
1:14:18
91
Annemarie Orlemans
Oosterhout
1:15:48
1:14:32
92
Antoinette Föllings
Malden
1:16:06
1:15:46
93
Jet Houwen
Malden
1:16:06
1:15:46
94
Nicole Schmidt
Lindendörfler
1:17:06
1:15:27
95
Arlette Groenewoud
Rheden
1:17:13
1:16:56
96
Irene Iniguez
Rozendaal
1:17:13
1:16:55
97
Leonie Van Rantwijk
Apeldoorn
1:17:14
1:15:46
98
Eline Van Rantwijk
Apeldoorn
1:17:14
1:15:49
99
Lianne Van Roermund
Beverwijk
1:17:32
1:16:04
100
Ilse Van Roermund
Beverwijk
1:17:34
1:16:04
101
Tessa Van Roermund
Beverwijk
1:17:46
1:16:21
102
Kitty Arends
Gendt
1:17:53
1:17:32
103
Sanny Smeekens
Bemmel
1:17:54
1:17:32
104
Lia Pol
Nijmegen
1:17:58
1:17:34
105
Jutta-Verena Schulze
Herten
1:18:02
1:16:22
106
Grite Abma
Nijmegen
1:18:20
1:17:22
107
Ditte Vellema
Run Forrest Run Hattem
1:18:32
1:17:07
108
Anneke Leenders
Berghem
1:19:18
1:18:31
109
Manon Slangen
Nijmegen
1:19:18
1:18:32
110
Marielle De Kinkelder
Covadis
1:20:00
1:19:22
111
Esther Aaldering
Covadis
1:20:00
1:19:22
112
Kim Raffenberg
Susteren
1:20:13
1:19:24
113
Odette Penners
Eindhoven
1:20:13
1:19:25
114
Sarah Krabbendam
Nijmegen
1:20:43
1:20:24
115
Roswitha Littel
Elst
1:21:40
1:19:55
116
Tineke Peul
Doesburg
1:21:49
1:20:36
www.uitslagen.nl
26-04-2018 20:31