Uitslagenlijst FORTE10vanAssen

Assen - Zondag 8 april 2018

JG1-2, 400 M. GR.1.2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Douwe Feenstra
CBS De Scharmhof
1:48
2
Thijn Zantingh
OBS Kloosterveen
1:52
3
Tycho Haan
OBS Emmaschool
1:57
4
Thijmen de Groot
CBS De Kloostertuin
1:59
5
Cas Drenth
CBS De Kloostertuin
1:59
6
Mart Feijen
OBS De Heksenketel
2:00
7
Xander Heizenberg
OBS De Heksenketel
2:01
8
Wout Docter
OBS Driemaster
2:04
9
Stian Zantingh
OBS Kloosterveen
2:17
10
Ruben Engberts
CBS Het Krijt
2:21
11
Micah Stokker
OBS De Heksenketel
2:27
12
Thijn Bos
CBS Het Krijt
2:29
13
Cas van Beetz
OBS De Heksenketel
2:29
14
Jille Hulzinga
OBS De Veldkei
2:33
15
Emmanuel Brouwer
OBS De Heksenketel
2:55
16
Cas van der Velde
Overig
2:58
17
Siem Klaassen
CBS De Kloostertuin
3:28
MG1-2, 400 M. GR.1.2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Natasha Brouwer
OBS De Heksenketel
1:38
2
Moniek Huisman
Overig
2:07
3
Tess de Wolff
CBS De Kloostertuin
2:08
4
Nola van Haaften
OBS De Heksenketel
2:08
5
Milou Boerema
OBS Kloosterveen
2:12
6
ZoŽ Bultstra
OBS Emmaschool
2:12
7
Flore van den Berg
CBS De Borg
2:17
8
Nina Hilbrands
CBS De Borg
2:18
9
Sanne van der Meer
CBS De Regenboog
2:21
10
Mirthe Sluiter
Overig
2:26
11
Hannelore Etber
Overig
2:54
12
Adelinde Etber
Overig
2:55
13
Dila van Haaften
OBS De Heksenketel
2:58
JG3-5, 800 M. GR.3.4.5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels van der Meer
CBS De Regenboog
3:11
2
Yuri van t Hoog
Overig
3:16
3
Mark Klaassen
CBS De Kloostertuin
3:29
4
Milan Kerstholt
Overig
3:38
5
Jesse van der Meer
CBS De Regenboog
3:41
6
Sam den Hartog
OBS Kloosterveen
3:42
7
Iwan de Groot
CBS De Kloostertuin
3:43
8
Kris Klaassen
CBS De Kloostertuin
3:44
9
Thijs Sluiter
Overig
3:51
10
Jesse Engberts
CBS Het Krijt
4:00
11
Nathan Stout
CBS De Borg
4:02
12
Kian Stokker
OBS De Heksenketel
4:15
13
Julian Stout
CBS De Borg
4:17
14
Iven Boxem
CBS Het Krijt
5:13
15
Kai Bos
CBS Het Krijt
5:14
MG3-5, 800 M. GR.3.4.5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Amy Inwards
CBS De Kloostertuin
3:16
2
Anouk Huisman
Overig
3:18
3
Julia den Hartog
OBS Kloosterveen
3:19
4
Ilse Clobus
OBS De Heksenketel
3:45
5
Ingelise van den Berg
CBS De Borg
3:47
6
Liza Molenaar
OBS De Vuurvogel
3:50
7
Merel van Swieten
CBS De Borg
3:58
8
Yara de Wolff
CBS De Kloostertuin
4:01
9
Aimee Huisjes
CBS De Borg
4:09
10
Cherien Chandra Noordhuis
OBS Emmaschool
4:12
11
Silke de Jong
CBS De Kloostertuin
4:13
12
Norah Kerstholt
Overig
4:19
13
Liv van Scherrenburg
OBS De Heksenketel
4:20
14
Britt Berends
CBS Het Krijt
4:27
15
Jinte de Jong
CBS De Kloostertuin
4:39
16
Alyssa van der Zwan
Overig
4:42
17
Ninthe Drenth
CBS De Kloostertuin
4:47
18
Evelien Boelens
SBO De Meander
4:56
JG6-8, 1.200 M. GR.6.7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leander van den Berg
CBS De Borg
4:24
2
Kyle Inwards
CBS De Kloostertuin
4:27
3
Mike Berends
CBS Het Krijt
4:27
4
Maarten Beute
CBS Het Octaaf
4:40
5
Chiel Raaijmakers
OBS Valkenhorst
4:42
6
Koen Bootsman
Overig
4:45
7
Thomas Berends
CBS Het Krijt
5:11
8
Olav Clobus
OBS De Heksenketel
5:18
9
Daan Kedde
CBS De Kloostertuin
5:28
10
Harm Klaassen
CBS De Kloostertuin
5:43
11
Thijs Wassink
CBS De Regenboog
6:30
12
Melle de Jong
CBS De Kloostertuin
6:57
13
Lars Paping
OBS Emmaschool
6:58
14
Mats Lande Timmer
W.A. van Lieflandschool
7:49
MG6-8, 1.200 M. GR.6.7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erin Rademaker
OBS De Marskramer
4:38
2
Michelle Timmer
OBS De Marskramer
4:47
3
Inez Spijker
CBS Het Krijt
4:54
4
Charlotte Feringa
OBS De Heksenketel
5:47
5
Djamelza Schuyer
CBS De Kloostertuin
5:48
6
Jaelyn van Scherrenburg
OBS De Heksenketel
5:58
7
Lieke de Jong
CBS De Kloostertuin
6:26
MJUN, 5.000 M. ASSENR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Manolito Musters
AAC '61
18:02
2
Noah Bierma
Assen
20:17
3
Ate Clobus
Assen
21:28
4
Kyle Inwards
AAC '61
21:47
5
Ruben Bosma
Leeuwarden
28:26
6
Luc van Zomeren
Assen
29:11
VJUN, 5.000 M. ASSENR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jinte Engberts
AAC '61
24:05
2
Merel van Zomeren
Assen
29:27
MSEN, 5.000 M. ASSENR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thomas Janssens
Groningen
20:05
2
Tomai Loby
Assen
20:53
3
RafaŽl Loby
Assen
22:05
4
Jeroen Docter
Assen
23:25
5
Johan Bosma
Assen
23:35
6
Jan Boer
Assen
23:38
7
Chris Boer
Assen
23:41
8
Kevin Eefting
Grolloo
24:08
9
Remco Hennipman
Assen
25:49
10
Alexander Wesseling
Assen
26:36
VSEN, 5.000 M. ASSENR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sanne Scheltes
Assen
24:31
2
Bianca Hoekstra
Assen
27:00
3
Aranka Knol
Midwolde
28:13
4
Leontien Groenewold
Assen
31:17
MMAS, 5.000 M. ASSENR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anno Huizinga
Assen
18:05
2
Richard Aalders
Nietap
19:44
3
Bouke Janssen
Assen
19:50
4
Sven Baanders
Assen
20:15
5
Rogier Stout
Assen
20:30
6
Harrie Feringa
Assen
20:42
7
Robert Huisjes
Assen
20:55
8
Marinus van den Berg
Assen
22:46
9
Bart Raaijmakers
Assen
23:33
10
Michel van Zomeren
Assen
23:40
11
Jonathan Engberts
Assen
24:06
12
Paul Inwards
Assen
25:08
13
Peter Clobus
Assen
25:24
14
Brian den Hartog
Assen
25:41
15
Gordon Moorbergen
Groningen
25:56
16
Richard Jongman
Assen
26:14
17
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
26:24
18
Harold Vermeer
Assen
26:57
19
Cornelis Toxopeus
Assen
26:57
20
Geert Jan Bosma
Friesland
28:26
21
Gerard IJzermans
AAC '61
28:48
22
Aad Verheul
Assen
28:51
23
Rob Harms
Assen
37:20
VMAS, 5.000 M. ASSENR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Olga Elling
Vries
20:41
2
Marike Bremmer
Assen
22:50
3
Eliane Gieske
Assen
23:47
4
Esther Vermolen
Assen
24:07
5
Trea Dekker
Smilde
24:09
6
Ilse Nijhuis
Assen
26:30
7
Mandy Venhuizen
Assen
26:58
8
Ceres van Manen
Groningen
28:22
9
Chantal Klein
Sappemeer
28:24
10
Martine Boerema
Assen
28:25
11
Marion Jongman
Assen
29:33
12
Franca Moerman
Assen
29:52
13
Sandie van der Veen
Nieuwe Pekela
33:19
14
Olga Schellenberg
Groningen
34:00
15
Trix Meints
Assen
35:57
16
Henriette Wieldraaijer
Assen
37:19
MSEN, 10.000 M.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Luinge
Groningen
35:55
2
Jan KLeine Deters
Groningen
45:54
3
Max Buger
Appingedam
49:23
4
Robin Smeenge
Assen
51:17
5
Jerome Grijze
Groningen
55:29
6
Lennart van der Zwan
Assen
57:47
VSEN, 10.000 M.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marida Prins
Groningen
53:03
2
Harma Makken-Slijkhuis
Assen
53:13
3
Marianne Grijze
Zuidhorn
1:00:41
4
Karlijn Mulder
Haren
1:05:41
MMAS, 10.000 M.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Olfert Molenhuis
Assen
33:43
2
Dagmar Jansen
Assen
38:23
3
Kornelis Oosterhuis
Assen
38:58
4
Stephan Doodeman
Ganderkesee Dld
39:53
5
Marcel Kloet
Assen
43:46
6
Leo Olk
Assen
44:29
7
Barry Veldkamp
Nieuwe Pekela
44:50
8
Mark Veenstra
Assen
45:35
9
Roderik de Vries
Zuidlaren
46:09
10
Jildert Visser
AAC '61
48:27
11
Frank Van der Giezen
Assen
49:30
12
Edwin Blaauw
Assen
51:51
13
Wibo Veenstra
Assen
51:59
14
Jenne Klasens
AAC '61
52:47
15
Yanto van Straten
Assen
52:47
16
Hans Warris
Assen
52:51
17
Arnout Slijkhuis
Assen
53:13
18
Hendri Klaassen
Assen
56:12
19
Glenn Posthumus
Assen
56:15
20
Peter Boonstra
Assen
56:43
21
Maurice Vos
Assen
1:00:29
22
Karel Mulder
Groningen
1:05:41
VMAS, 10.000 M.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Suzanne Persoon
Beilen
49:52
2
Anke Mulder
Groningen
54:50
3
Jenneke Netjes
AAC '61
1:02:16
4
Jos Betten
Assen
1:07:11
5
Ingrid Molensky
Assen
1:08:47
www.uitslagen.nl
09-04-2018 22:55