Uitslagenlijst IJsselloop 2018

Deventer - Zondag 8 april 2018

M4-6, KIDS 1K 4-6
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nout Zielstra
Deventer
4:42
4:41
2
Douwe Haarsma
4:58
4:54
3
Seán Tyrrell
Deventer
5:00
4:57
4
Senn Bultman
Nederland
5:01
4:57
5
Joël Hermens
Deventer
5:05
5:00
6
Lukas Bohm
Deventer
5:10
5:06
7
Siebe Hoogstraat
Deventer
5:11
5:09
8
Jurre Jansen
Deventer
5:12
4:40
9
Mika Bultman
Nederland
5:13
5:09
10
Timo Zweers
Nederland
5:20
5:17
11
Yannick Mulder
Deventer
5:21
5:15
12
Fedde Diamant
5:24
5:23
13
Daan Streppel
Deventer
5:25
5:23
14
Mounir
Deventer
5:27
5:11
15
Almar van Daalen
Deventer
5:33
5:12
16
Maxim Ridderbos
Olst
5:35
5:29
17
Lucas Mölder
Deventer
5:37
5:22
18
Thijs Achtereekte
Deventer
5:38
5:36
19
Loek Nijsse
Deventer
5:40
5:38
20
Diede Jutten
Deventer
5:43
5:34
21
Stan Schiphorst
Deventer
5:46
5:44
22
Kasper Kaat
Deventer
5:52
5:25
23
Boet Overbeek
Deventer
5:54
5:24
24
Milan Agelink
Deventer
5:56
5:53
25
Jidde Doeven
Deventer
6:02
6:01
26
Vigo Evers
Deventer
6:04
5:44
27
Emre Keceli
Ede Gld
6:05
6:02
28
Emir Gence
Deventer
6:07
6:05
29
Timo Versteegt
6:08
5:23
30
Sieb Haarsma
6:08
6:02
31
Thomas Boschloo
Deventer
6:12
6:07
32
Merlijn Jumelet
Nederland
6:17
6:14
33
Bas Kosterman
Deventer
6:19
6:14
34
Just Klunder
6:20
6:15
35
Bas Jansen
Deventer
6:24
6:03
36
Jens Fabriek
Apeldoorn
6:32
6:10
37
Sebas Edens
Deventer
6:33
6:29
38
Steven Brands
Deventer
6:34
5:33
39
Tilo Schuil
Schalkhaar
6:38
6:14
40
Timme Lukassen
Deventer
6:40
6:09
41
Bart ter Hove
Deventer
6:44
6:17
42
Thijme Wassink
Deventer
6:45
6:07
43
Jesse Ganzevles
Deventer
6:47
6:07
44
Thijmen Kaat
Deventer
6:51
6:25
45
Keano Lusthuis
6:53
6:09
46
Jop Paalman
Deventer
6:54
5:55
47
Abel Hofstra
Deventer
6:57
6:50
48
Jazz Scheer
6:58
6:24
49
Hugo Pahlplatz
7:03
6:17
50
Boaz Huisin'tVeld
Twello
7:05
5:52
51
Mats Zweers
Nederland
7:05
7:00
52
Seb kleine Snuverink
Deventer
7:07
6:54
53
Bas Helden
7:10
6:17
54
Gideon Karsten
7:10
5:20
55
Duuk Hendriks
Deventer
7:21
6:41
56
Wout Spieker
Deventer
7:22
6:32
57
Stijn Dikkers
Deventer
7:22
6:31
58
Vic Jonker
Deventer
7:23
6:43
59
Dean Menduapessy
Diepenveen
7:24
6:12
60
Maarten Bakker
Apeldoorn
7:26
7:23
61
Julian Kunteler
Deventer
7:26
6:01
62
Sijmen Carp
7:28
5:34
63
Myron Knapper
Deventer
7:29
6:50
64
Thomas Nijland
Deventer
7:32
5:39
65
Daan van Zon
Deventer
7:35
7:02
66
Niels Perik
7:39
5:28
67
Bram Oosterman
Deventer
7:41
5:35
68
Sam Kemper
Deventer
7:42
7:03
69
Nelson Oldenziel
Deventer
7:44
6:27
70
Christopher Bolivar
Deventer
7:45
7:12
71
Julius de Boef
Deventer
7:47
7:01
72
Anah Savic
Deventer
7:50
7:14
73
Sven van Schaik
Nederland
7:52
7:38
74
Jesper Gijsbertse
Deventer
7:53
7:25
75
Mick Kempink
Nederland
7:55
7:05
76
Lucas Buiza
Deventer
7:55
6:41
77
Faber de Jong
Deventer
7:57
6:16
78
Koos Scholten
Nederland
7:58
6:51
79
Jiro van Dijk
7:58
6:37
80
Sweder Weitenberg
Diepenveen
7:59
5:46
81
Thomas ter Beek
Deventer
8:01
5:54
82
Samuel Proper
Deventer
8:03
6:08
83
Paya Nijhof
Deventer
8:03
7:27
84
Diya Karim
Nederland
8:03
7:05
85
Djamairo
Deventer
8:08
7:50
86
David de Olde
Diepenveen
8:11
6:39
87
Romijn van Leersum
Deventer
8:13
5:53
88
Finn Solen
Deventer
8:14
6:01
89
Tobias Bruijn
Deventer
8:14
7:02
90
Benjamin Renssen
Nederland
8:16
7:19
91
Maurits Kok
Deventer
8:17
6:52
92
Koen Wierbos
Deventer
8:18
6:26
93
Riff Gemmink
Zutphen
8:19
6:34
94
Lieuwe Boer
Deventer
8:24
7:49
95
Jonathan Hollink
Nederland
8:25
7:35
96
Dean van der Pijl
Deventer
8:26
7:13
97
William Renssen
Nederland
8:30
7:33
98
Antonio
Deventer
8:30
8:12
99
Hidde Carp
8:30
6:30
100
Vigo te Paske
Deventer
8:31
6:33
101
Yoell Dijkstra
Deventer
8:35
7:53
102
Jelmer Brinkman
Deventer
8:36
6:56
103
Hidde Lagendijk
Schalkhaar
8:36
7:09
104
Kris van den Heuvel
Deventer
8:37
6:45
105
Sybren Krabbendam
8:39
5:19
106
Tieme Versteeg
Nederland
8:41
7:53
107
Ysbrant de Vries
Deventer
8:42
7:26
108
Casper ten Thije
Deventer
8:43
6:27
109
Sjoerd Weisbeek
Deventer
8:44
6:04
110
Tijn Albers
Deventer
8:45
6:43
111
Tygo ten Hoorn Boer
Deventer
8:45
5:56
112
Max Ligt
Deventer
8:45
5:27
113
Tommy Verdriet
Deventer
8:47
7:31
114
Mateo Juez-Salas
8:47
6:42
115
Valentino Nieuwenhuis
Deventer
8:49
8:27
116
Willem Cramer
Deventer
8:50
8:19
117
Mick Kamphuis
8:51
6:34
118
Olle Klunder
Deventer
8:52
6:37
119
Vince kleine Snuverink
Deventer
8:53
8:38
120
Teije Geurts
Deventer
8:55
7:13
121
Daan Stooker
Amersfoort
8:56
6:38
122
Wessel Timmer
Nederland
8:56
8:03
123
Cas van Gurp
Diepenveen
8:57
6:47
124
Pieter Strijbosch
8:57
6:53
125
Niels van Zeist
Schalkhaar
9:00
5:47
126
Yassin Kooijman
Deventer
9:02
6:02
127
Boaz Meijerink
9:02
6:06
128
Sam de Leeuw
9:03
5:45
129
Michiel Muijzert
Deventer
9:06
6:24
130
Coco Zernitz
9:09
7:46
131
Mick Schouwenaars
Schalkhaar
9:11
6:24
132
Djim Oosterbroek
Nederland
9:15
5:47
133
Railey van Malssen
Deventer
9:18
7:40
134
Davey Drijsen
Deventer
9:19
7:00
135
Tom Boekema
Deventer
9:21
7:46
136
Finn de Vries
Deventer
9:21
6:31
137
Simon de Olde
Diepenveen
9:26
7:56
138
Djon Doornbosch
9:26
9:08
139
Lars Frazer
Deventer
9:30
6:50
140
Laurens van der Veen
9:30
8:11
141
Mayk Groothuis
Schalkhaar
9:33
6:46
142
Bram Meij
Deventer
9:35
7:03
143
Thijmen nieveld
Deventer
9:35
9:15
144
Owen Hondman
Deventer
9:37
9:00
145
Daniël van Dijck
9:39
7:31
146
Imre Filusch
Deventer
9:39
5:50
147
Mees Romeijn
Deventer
9:40
7:00
148
Otis Snoeken
9:42
7:45
149
Florian Albers
9:44
7:15
150
Jairo Dijkslag
Deventer
9:47
6:43
151
Ricardo Smit
Deventer
9:49
6:58
152
Glen Elsman
9:50
9:36
153
Tim Hofstra
Nederland
9:54
8:52
154
Bas Jansen
Deventer
9:57
6:40
155
Mika Rolf
Deventer
9:58
7:41
156
Toni Hernandez von oerthel
Deventer
9:59
6:40
157
Bram Giessen
Deventer
10:02
8:38
158
Nahuel Sanders
Deventer
10:04
7:40
159
Jenne oosterwegel
Deventer
10:04
7:14
160
Olivier Dantuma
Nederland
10:05
6:43
161
Nathan van Schoten
Deventer
10:06
7:22
162
Micha Kambong
Deventer
10:07
7:30
163
Mika Jalloh
Deventer
10:14
6:49
164
Waqas Saqlian
Deventer
10:18
6:40
165
Sem Spoor
Deventer
10:18
8:54
166
Nouri Smit
Deventer
10:18
8:18
167
Gijs Roordink
Deventer
10:20
9:06
168
Nigel de Hen
Deventer
10:21
8:20
169
Benjamin Zonderwijk
Deventer
10:24
8:45
170
Fedde Rijkmans
Diepenveen
10:26
8:33
171
Tom Habers
Deventer
10:28
7:01
172
Gijs Ulenbelt
Deventer
10:30
8:10
173
Mees Schutten
Deventer
10:34
7:17
174
Boris van der marck
Deventer
10:36
7:24
175
Lenn Palapessy
Apeldoorn
10:38
8:15
176
Boet Mulder
Nederland
10:43
9:36
177
Lucas de Wilde
Twello
10:49
7:41
178
Nuno Haulussy
Deventer
10:49
9:15
179
Dex Heetveld
Nederland
10:56
7:26
180
Daan Martens
Nederland
10:57
7:27
181
Ben Aalbertss
11:16
7:31
182
Simon Hoksberg
Nederland
11:17
8:46
183
Marijn ten Thije
Deventer
11:22
9:05
184
Sander Hendriks
Deventer
11:30
8:57
185
Ryan koers
Deventer
11:35
8:01
186
Pepijn van Keken
Nederland
11:39
7:48
187
Joshua Hartman
Deventer
11:39
9:30
188
Finn Martens
Deventer
11:45
10:45
189
Jason Straaten
Deventer
11:47
8:08
190
Dani Albers
Deventer
12:27
9:48
191
Ruben Bohm
Deventer
12:35
12:30
192
Jelte Steman
Deventer
12:37
11:22
193
Mika Hunneman
Nederland
12:38
8:56
194
Faas Klunder
12:53
11:36
195
Tygo van der Linden
12:59
9:14
196
Guus Oude Elberink
Deventer
13:14
10:27
197
Otis Grave
Deventer
14:07
10:30
V4-6, KIDS 1K 4-6
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Giulia Laconi
Deventer
5:26
5:23
2
Minke Boer
Deventer
5:26
5:25
3
Noor Klunder
Deventer
5:28
5:23
4
Noor Wassink
Deventer
5:30
5:28
5
Jade Doornbosch
Almelo
5:37
5:31
6
Fé Elsman
5:37
5:36
7
Annabel Creemer
5:41
5:33
8
Vienna
Deventer
5:48
5:43
9
Arwen Bezembinder
Deventer
5:55
5:53
10
Sietske van Zadelhoff
Deventer
5:57
5:52
11
Lynn van Onzen
Nederland
5:57
5:49
12
Danique Droger
Deventer
5:58
5:43
13
Siena Simmons
Nederland
6:00
5:56
14
Alyscha
Deventer
6:18
6:01
15
Agaath Oosterloo
Nederland
6:25
6:17
16
Robin Ooms
Nederland
6:28
6:16
17
Tatum Albach
Schalkhaar
6:31
6:18
18
Danae van Gelder
Deventer
6:33
6:09
19
Sanne de Raad
Deventer
6:41
6:17
20
Loreen Dirksen
Deventer
6:43
6:27
21
Ashley ter Haar
Deventer
6:43
6:18
22
Medi Hendriks
Deventer
6:43
6:14
23
Mila Oldenziel
Deventer
6:46
5:41
24
Irza van mil
Deventer
6:48
6:18
25
Samira Oegema
Deventer
6:53
5:47
26
Lonneke Komduur
Deventer
6:55
6:17
27
Iris Brinckman
Amsterdam
6:58
5:50
28
Emma Meijer
Diepenveen
7:00
6:15
29
Lise Rinsma
7:01
6:58
30
Elise Wessels
Deventer
7:01
5:56
31
Emily Maneschijn
Deventer
7:06
6:41
32
Isa Marsman
Deventer
7:08
6:58
33
Evie Wijngaards
Deventer
7:10
6:45
34
Gaby van Koolwijk
Deventer
7:14
6:22
35
Tess Roelofs
Deventer
7:17
6:48
36
Lana Siemelink
Deventer
7:20
6:25
37
Phaedra Diamant
7:21
7:08
38
Brecht Seckel
Schalkhaar
7:25
7:09
39
Feline Bakker
Apeldoorn
7:27
7:24
40
Rinne Lensink
Nederland
7:28
6:41
41
Nikki Bierhof
Deventer
7:30
6:25
42
Noya Peters
Deventer
7:33
6:51
43
Ellen Santing
7:35
7:29
44
Deborah
Deventer
7:40
7:22
45
Meagan
Deventer
7:41
7:22
46
Julia van Amstel
Deventer
7:44
7:08
47
Noa Völkers
Deventer
7:44
7:09
48
Olivia de Boef
Deventer
7:48
7:03
49
Franka van Lear
Deventer
7:48
7:06
50
Jildoy Tijdink
7:50
6:40
51
Nova Lynn Tiebout
7:50
6:08
52
Aafke Bikker
Nederland
7:52
7:29
53
Loïs Elshof
7:53
6:50
54
Elin Mak
Deventer
7:59
6:38
55
Zehra Seker
8:03
7:51
56
Finna Burgin
8:03
7:02
57
Valerie stavenga
Diepenveen
8:05
5:56
58
Debora Nutma
Deventer
8:05
6:29
59
Anna Schuttert
Deventer
8:06
6:30
60
Meike Stavenga
Diepenveen
8:06
5:57
61
Manon Kabel
Zutphen
8:07
6:44
62
Isis van Hak
Deventer
8:10
6:59
63
Delaya Fazlic
Nederland
8:12
7:15
64
Olivia Brinckman
Diepenveen
8:17
7:09
65
Lilou Hullegien
8:20
8:17
66
G'noa van Bussel
Deventer
8:20
6:39
67
Luna Synaeve
8:22
7:09
68
Anne ter Beek
8:22
6:19
69
Zerya Tazegül
Deventer
8:23
7:09
70
Nore Ilsink
Deventer
8:24
6:28
71
Tess Tiemessen
Deventer
8:24
6:44
72
Lynn Segers
Deventer
8:27
6:39
73
Éowynn Jansen
Twello
8:27
6:27
74
Iris Kuipers
Schalkhaar
8:29
6:35
75
Lente van Leersum
Deventer
8:31
7:26
76
Emily Dorenbusch
Deventer
8:31
7:21
77
Veere Saaltink
Deventer
8:33
6:45
78
Alice Hildenband
8:34
7:16
79
Niray Jady Wilmink
Deventer
8:40
8:30
80
Jans van Oosten
Schalkhaar
8:43
6:56
81
Liza Harink
Deventer
8:44
8:00
82
Anne Harink
Deventer
8:45
8:01
83
Nore Streppel
Deventer
8:48
7:03
84
Noor Keijzer
Deventer
8:50
6:41
85
Vanessa van de Wal
Deventer
8:51
6:41
86
Fayèn Slothouer
8:52
6:46
87
Nova Helderman
Deventer
8:53
6:43
88
Fleur Olthuis
Deventer
8:54
8:23
89
Demi Overman
Schalkhaar
8:55
8:07
90
Anna Groenewold
Deventer
8:56
7:46
91
Reva Palapessy
Apeldoorn
8:57
6:34
92
Elle van Steenbergen
Deventer
8:57
6:33
93
Moa Rotteveel
Deventer
8:58
7:26
94
Diede Douma
Deventer
8:59
6:45
95
Zoë de Jong
Deventer
8:59
6:34
96
Mailey Siemelink
Deventer
9:01
6:36
97
Esmee van de Steeg
Deventer
9:06
6:23
98
Floor Mulder
9:07
8:03
99
Robin Versteeg
Nederland
9:09
8:21
100
Nori van der Velden
Olst
9:12
5:59
101
Floor Melenhorst
Olst
9:15
7:32
102
Amy de Ruiter
Deventer
9:16
7:33
103
Gwen Doornbosch
Almelo
9:22
9:05
104
Senna Post
Deventer
9:23
5:56
105
Saartje Polspoel
Schalkhaar
9:25
6:23
106
Sofie Harleman
Deventer
9:29
7:35
107
Fenna Schutten
Deventer
9:30
6:14
108
Nova van Eikenhorst
Deventer
9:31
7:13
109
Lize lentelink
Deventer
9:33
6:57
110
Mariloes Brands
Deventer
9:36
8:36
111
Suze Linthorst
Twello
9:36
6:43
112
Indy van Mourik
Nederland
9:37
6:43
113
Lauren de Jong
Nederland
9:38
8:42
114
Iris Veenendaal
Deventer
9:38
5:56
115
Mirthe Veltman
Deventer
9:39
6:39
116
Carlijn Rienstra
Deventer
9:41
6:06
117
Vayenne siemelink
Deventer
9:43
7:21
118
Marly Hafkamp
Nederland
9:45
6:52
119
Elin Serris
Deventer
9:48
6:46
120
Lieke Frazer
Deventer
9:51
7:14
121
Ginger de Nas
Deventer
9:52
7:10
122
Loes Janssen
Deventer
9:52
7:04
123
Sofie Bakker
Apeldoorn
9:52
7:28
124
Maryanne Pennings
Deventer
9:52
7:14
125
Anna Sophie Kors
Deventer
9:52
6:32
126
Sara Brinckman
Diepenveen
9:54
8:25
127
Eva Brinckman
Diepenveen
9:54
8:25
128
Noëlle Jansen
Deventer
9:56
7:09
129
Lola de Wit
Deventer
9:56
8:41
130
Femke Papegaaij
Deventer
9:58
7:59
131
Jolie Slothouwer
9:59
7:53
132
Sophie Wasse
Nederland
9:59
9:10
133
Franka Bijleveld
10:00
7:26
134
Isa Struik
Deventer
10:01
7:25
135
Fenna Leferink
Apeldoorn
10:02
8:06
136
Jans Grijpma
Deventer
10:03
8:31
137
Nina Thiessens
Apeldoorn
10:04
6:33
138
Lisa Harte
Nederland
10:07
6:57
139
Fenne Nijenhuis
Deventer
10:08
8:35
140
Mrthe Idema
10:10
7:02
141
Julie Kreber
Amersfoort
10:11
7:33
142
Pip van Hezel
Deventer
10:12
9:05
143
Laurien Kolkman
Deventer
10:13
9:05
144
Nora Pronk
Nederland
10:14
9:05
145
Noor Hoksberg
Nederland
10:15
7:44
146
Sara Thiessens
Apeldoorn
10:15
6:45
147
Elina Martens
Nederland
10:15
9:19
148
Jet Meijerink
Deventer
10:16
7:30
149
Evi Caurinus
Deventer
10:18
6:43
150
Sophie Zwaart
Deventer
10:20
7:24
151
Ziva van den Berg
Deventer
10:20
6:38
152
Leyla Visser
Deventer
10:22
6:42
153
Saar Groothedde
Nederland
10:23
7:12
154
Rosalie Zwaart
Deventer
10:23
7:27
155
Eva Mezzo
Deventer
10:27
7:30
156
Eline Torrenga
10:28
9:07
157
Liese Bakker
Deventer
10:30
7:02
158
Fien Melenhorst
Deventer
10:31
7:13
159
Emma Bakker
Apeldoorn
10:33
8:08
160
Ginger Diks
Nederland
10:33
7:00
161
Janneke Dijkman
Diepenveen
10:40
7:18
162
Caroline Zetzema
Deventer
10:41
8:38
163
Bloesem Paas
Deventer
10:41
7:47
164
Norah Lubbers
Deventer
10:42
7:34
165
Sterre Huberts
Deventer
10:43
7:19
166
Aylin Veendorp
Deventer
10:44
10:06
167
Lotte van Boldrik
Nederland
10:51
8:25
168
Evi Powter
Deventer
10:52
8:26
169
Merel Schuurman
Deventer
10:53
7:32
170
Olivia Roosegaarde Bisschop
Maarssen
10:54
8:15
171
Nora Bouw
Deventer
10:56
8:04
172
Hannah Slief
Deventer
11:01
7:53
173
Lotte Lubbers
Deventer
11:02
7:56
174
Milou Draaijer
Nederland
11:14
9:12
175
Julie Serris
Deventer
11:14
8:11
176
Marlijn Schapelhouman
Schalkhaar
11:17
8:05
177
Myrthe Janssen
Deventer
11:21
8:21
178
Benthe Krijt
11:23
8:49
179
Annemijn Kremers
Nederland
11:27
8:59
180
Ella Jonkers
Nederland
11:32
7:44
181
Nova Bosgoed
11:35
11:25
182
Fatima Saqlian
Deventer
11:37
7:59
183
Wies Alberts
11:46
7:55
184
Ise van den Top
11:51
8:31
185
Dagmar de Ruijg
Deventer
12:00
8:20
186
Lauren Bos
12:08
8:57
187
Faith Lijnis Huffenreuter
Deventer
12:13
11:00
188
Henrieke Slief
Deventer
12:31
9:25
189
Jinte Sjabbens
Kampen
13:16
9:27
190
Jona Filusch
Deventer
13:17
9:27
191
Evy van Rooij
Apeldoorn
13:42
10:36
192
Janne Lang
Deventer
14:09
10:38
193
Liz Polak
Willemstad Nb
14:37
12:00
M7-8, KIDS 1K 7-8
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thom Veenbergen
Deventer
3:57
3:55
2
Tom de Raad
Deventer
4:11
4:09
3
Xam Hafkamp
Nederland
4:15
4:12
4
Quinn van Gurchom
Salland
4:18
4:13
5
Jack Haarman
Deventer
4:21
4:18
6
Sven Jumelet
Nederland
4:26
4:23
7
Micha Luppen
Diepenveen
4:27
4:25
8
Thorben van Daalen
Deventer
4:27
4:23
9
Ruben Solen
Nederland
4:28
4:26
10
Justin Boer
Deventer
4:29
4:29
11
Ruben Bontius
Schalkhaar
4:33
4:29
12
Jelte Doeven
Deventer
4:34
4:33
13
Kai
Deventer
4:34
4:30
14
Toby Veldkamp
Deventer
4:35
4:29
15
Jaap Veurink
4:38
4:34
16
Anaiah
Deventer
4:39
4:34
17
Steef Jager
4:40
4:36
18
Sepp ter Mate
Deventer
4:41
4:37
19
Sieger Lichtenberg
Deventer
4:42
4:41
20
Julian Davidis
Deventer
4:43
4:38
21
Melle Koops
Deventer
4:43
4:40
22
Thomas Duits
Deventer
4:44
4:38
23
Milan Leeuwen
Deventer
4:45
4:36
24
Mika Jongepier
Nederland
4:49
4:42
25
Brent Elsman
4:50
4:44
26
Joris Schweitzer
Deventer
4:52
4:43
27
Douwe Koops
Deventer
4:53
4:49
28
Mason Smith
4:53
4:42
29
Steijn Peters
Diepenveen
4:53
4:38
30
Jasper Duits
Deventer
4:55
4:49
31
Jules van Sonsbeek
Schalkhaar
4:56
4:54
32
Finn Albach
Schalkhaar
4:56
4:49
33
Lorenz Simon
Deventer
4:56
4:53
34
Benjamin Boer
Deventer
4:57
4:50
35
Karsten Klarenbeek
Dieren
4:57
4:56
36
Jakob Kok
Deventer
5:02
4:54
37
Ryan Haarman
5:02
4:58
38
Moos Wolken
Schalkhaar
5:03
4:57
39
Jens Timmer
Nederland
5:04
4:57
40
Lucas Kromkamp
Beekbergen
5:04
4:58
41
Berend Tijs
Deventer
5:06
5:02
42
Niek Harte
Nederland
5:06
5:04
43
Finn Tuinenga
Deventer
5:06
5:01
44
Gijs Fiering
Deventer
5:07
5:04
45
Ramon Aquino
Apeldoorn
5:09
4:45
46
Timo van Basten
Deventer
5:10
5:07
47
Fedde Lutgendorff
Schalkhaar
5:12
5:08
48
Leon Dirksen
Deventer
5:12
5:07
49
Tamo Weterings
Deventer
5:13
5:08
50
Xavi Huis in 't Veld
Twello
5:14
5:08
51
Jelle Hoogstraat
Deventer
5:16
5:07
52
Sepp Hagedoorn
Deventer
5:17
5:08
53
Levi Rijk
Deventer
5:17
5:10
54
Twan Edens
Deventer
5:18
5:14
55
Giani Caro
Deventer
5:19
5:13
56
Julian Naberhuis
Schalkhaar
5:21
4:35
57
Joe van Benthem
Nederland
5:21
5:19
58
Bastiaan Bos
Nederland
5:22
5:15
59
Sem van Lit
Nederland
5:23
4:58
60
Mats Oude Elberink
Deventer
5:25
5:07
61
Jelte ter Scheggeet
5:25
5:17
62
Aron van Eijsden
Deventer
5:26
5:19
63
Max Kramers
5:29
5:08
64
Robin Groot
5:29
5:19
65
Julian van Voorst
Deventer
5:31
5:26
66
Dinand van Laer
Deventer
5:31
5:16
67
Douwe Kilink
5:31
5:17
68
Levi Fabriek
Apeldoorn
5:32
5:28
69
Joey Surink
5:33
5:16
70
Justin Voogd
Deventer
5:33
5:22
71
Ashmaez Bah
5:34
5:24
72
Luca van der Wal
Deventer
5:34
5:30
73
Jurjen Petersen
Deventer
5:35
5:27
74
Maxime Poortmans
Deventer
5:36
5:18
75
Sten Koks
5:36
5:36
76
Jasper Oosterman
Deventer
5:38
4:57
77
Dylan Martens
Nederland
5:38
4:58
78
Thijn Boeyen
Deventer
5:43
5:37
79
Lucas Boer
Deventer
5:44
5:37
80
Florian Boschloo
Deventer
5:44
5:32
81
Chiem Miedema
Deventer
5:47
5:30
82
Kaylo Scheer
5:48
5:31
83
Tristan Jellema
Diepenveen
5:49
5:42
84
Ravi Bresser
Deventer
5:49
5:40
85
Lucas Torrenga
Schalkhaar
5:51
5:22
86
Emil Baimastruc
Deventer
5:51
5:42
87
Diego Lushuis
5:53
5:37
88
Armel Karsten
5:57
4:59
89
Gijs Looijen
Nederland
5:57
5:52
90
Aiden Brink
Deventer
5:57
5:38
91
Suleman Bah
5:57
5:49
92
Damian Stelder
Deventer
5:59
5:41
93
Maurits Mölder
Deventer
5:59
5:24
94
Joris Ooms
Nederland
6:02
5:54
95
Dylan Landkroon
Deventer
6:04
5:33
96
Luuk Elshof
Schalkhaar
6:04
5:34
97
Levi Nieuwenhuize
Deventer
6:09
5:39
98
Daniël Dicke
6:09
5:47
99
Frank Tuinstra
Deventer
6:10
6:10
100
Casper Kusters
Deventer
6:12
5:24
101
Dinand Huiskamp
Deventer
6:13
5:33
102
Manuel Wijngaards
Deventer
6:17
5:39
103
Volkan
Deventer
6:19
6:17
104
Joa Kamphuis
6:20
5:38
105
Yaro Soyo-Sikkens
Deventer
6:20
5:36
106
Arthur Abbes
6:21
6:00
107
Niek Endeman
Kampen
6:22
6:00
108
Sil Helm
Deventer
6:22
5:52
109
Daan van der Wal
Deventer
6:24
6:00
110
Tobias Bos
6:25
5:55
111
Thomas Bijers
Deventer
6:29
6:22
112
Chris witting
Son en Breugel
6:31
6:30
113
Thijmen Gelder
Deventer
6:31
6:24
114
Quinten Haulussy
Deventer
6:32
5:44
115
Pepijn Gijsbertse
Deventer
6:37
5:57
116
Lex Schiphorst
Deventer
6:37
5:59
117
Gianluca Laconi
Deventer
6:37
6:09
118
Maxim Fernandez
Deventer
6:39
5:49
119
Julius Mondria
Deventer
6:40
5:47
120
Dylan Rijsdijk
Deventer
6:41
6:14
121
Sipke aan de Stegge
Nederland
6:42
6:31
122
Mick ten Brink
Deventer
6:42
6:05
123
Djurre Eggink
Schalkhaar
6:43
6:37
124
Wesley
Deventer
6:45
6:32
125
Sam postma
Zutphen
6:46
6:27
126
Florijn Steegeman
Deventer
6:48
6:06
127
Tigo Verra
Deventer
6:48
5:50
128
Midas de Wit
Deventer
6:49
6:16
129
Luuk Harterink
Deventer
6:49
6:28
130
Simon Van Brussel
Deventer
6:52
6:07
131
Abdulhamed Habboush
Deventer
6:54
6:36
132
Flip Verhaak
Deventer
6:58
6:17
133
Roan Martens
Deventer
6:59
6:15
134
Taco Wienk
Deventer
7:03
6:48
135
Peter van der Horst
Wenum Wiesel
7:09
6:57
136
Damian
Deventer
7:14
7:08
137
Emiel Oskam
7:14
6:45
138
Levi van Wenum
Deventer
7:17
6:27
139
Loïs van Essen
Deventer
7:17
6:32
140
Hazel de Groen
Deventer
7:18
6:33
141
Bruce ten Wolde
Deventer
7:28
7:22
142
Daan Rietman
Deventer
7:29
6:52
143
Levi Gieben
7:30
6:46
144
Mick Boekema
Deventer
7:33
6:45
145
Robin Arends
Deventer
7:35
7:05
146
Thijmen Lagendijk
Schalkhaar
7:37
6:47
147
Alex Staal
Apeldoorn
7:44
7:07
148
Fabio Messinella
Deventer
7:48
7:02
149
Dicky Holstra
7:54
7:31
150
Justin Bierling
Deventer
7:58
7:03
151
Nico Bartels
8:01
7:34
152
Dylano Haarkamp
8:27
8:01
153
Jorn Steman
Deventer
8:32
8:11
154
Stan Grob
17:16
6:28
155
Noah Savic
Deventer
17:17
6:40
156
Pieter seckel
Schalkhaar
17:24
7:07
157
Huub Jansen
Nederland
19:56
6:26
158
Morris Verhart
Nederland
20:25
8:36
159
Guus Korssen
Nederland
33:24
33:24
V7-8, KIDS 1K 7-8
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nora boer
4:10
4:09
2
Naomi Lantink
PEC 1910
4:23
4:21
3
Sylke Schut
Deventer
4:27
4:27
4
Filou van Dick
4:32
4:30
5
Eline Achtereekte
Deventer
4:45
4:44
6
Fem Mate
Deventer
4:48
4:45
7
evi Dicke
4:48
4:42
8
Merel Wassink
Deventer
4:49
4:47
9
Gwendoline Net
Deventer
4:49
4:47
10
Lente Jense
4:50
4:48
11
Liz Linthorst
Twello
4:56
4:47
12
Isa Oosterhuis
4:58
4:58
13
Noor Hegeman
Twello
5:02
4:58
14
Signe Hoogeland
Deventer
5:04
5:02
15
Elynn 't Hoen
Bathmen
5:10
4:57
16
Fien Carp
5:10
5:04
17
Fleur Koetsier
Holten
5:13
5:02
18
Amber Wernsen
Deventer
5:15
5:07
19
Anna Kolkman
5:17
5:09
20
Quinty Hollink
Nederland
5:18
5:08
21
Hannah Wichink
Deventer
5:20
5:09
22
Emma langejans
Deventer
5:21
5:10
23
Mare Poel
Deventer
5:23
5:17
24
Zoe Bultman
Nederland
5:25
5:16
25
Amelie Hildenbrand
5:27
5:11
26
Mayra Octávio
Deventer
5:29
5:26
27
Floor Brinckman
Amsterdam
5:29
5:13
28
Marit Overman
Schalkhaar
5:33
5:20
29
Mareen Solen
Nederland
5:34
5:10
30
Wietse Zielstra
Deventer
5:34
5:09
31
Marie Oosterloo
Nederland
5:35
5:08
32
Caitlin Zwiers
Deventer
5:36
5:21
33
Fiep Duin
Nederland
5:37
5:09
34
Lieve Deering
Deventer
5:38
5:21
35
Myrthe Huis in 't Veld
Deventer
5:39
5:38
36
Finet Bakker
Deventer
5:39
5:34
37
Fajah Noordsij
Deventer
5:41
5:31
38
Lila schiphorst
Deventer
5:41
5:34
39
Sofie Janssen
Deventer
5:46
5:41
40
Yfke Bont
Diepenveen
5:46
5:43
41
Evi Bikker
Nederland
5:46
5:36
42
Lieke Keijzer
Deventer
5:48
5:45
43
Evi Spijkerman
Deventer
5:51
5:49
44
Lauren Gijsman
Deventer
5:52
5:24
45
Lucie Dorenbusch
Deventer
5:53
5:45
46
Fabiën Kroeze
Schalkhaar
5:53
5:48
47
Saar Westerbeek
Schalkhaar
5:54
5:42
48
Anne Marsman
Deventer
5:55
5:38
49
Elize Dollenkamp
Deventer
5:56
5:37
50
Sanne Jansen
Deventer
5:58
5:18
51
Rosas Karim
Nederland
6:00
5:48
52
Linda Kemperink
6:00
5:40
53
Cato Rademaker
Nederland
6:01
5:51
54
Nora Nijsse
Deventer
6:02
5:53
55
Jackie Nieuwenhuis
Nederland
6:02
5:52
56
Dani Talamini
Deventer
6:02
5:50
57
Sage van der Rijt
Deventer
6:03
5:51
58
Kathleen Kok
Nederland
6:04
5:54
59
Lily Ridderbos
Olst
6:04
5:34
60
Jurlinde Goede
Deventer
6:05
6:00
61
Sylde Pahlplatz
6:05
5:52
62
Lola boeyen
Deventer
6:06
5:54
63
Lieselot Stiekema
Deventer
6:13
5:49
64
Else Meendering
Deventer
6:13
5:56
65
Luna Halfkamp
Deventer
6:14
5:39
66
Iris Heemskerk
Deventer
6:14
5:46
67
Jet Fenneman
Deventer
6:15
5:40
68
Ninte Moolhuizen
Groningen
6:15
5:52
69
Nienke Zoethout
Deventer
6:15
5:52
70
Femke de Waard
Apeldoorn
6:16
5:53
71
Madelief Zonderwijk
Deventer
6:17
5:49
72
Mijke Diekerhof
Deventer
6:19
5:54
73
Merel Huisman
Deventer
6:19
5:43
74
Elize Gokcen
Deventer
6:19
5:40
75
Laura Mensen
Schalkhaar
6:20
5:48
76
Lise Bodifee
Deventer
6:20
5:53
77
Chilaili
6:21
6:06
78
Viva de Jong
Schalkhaar
6:21
6:07
79
Milou Brinker
Deventer
6:22
5:54
80
Lieke Smook
Deventer
6:22
6:19
81
Sanne Kiers
Deventer
6:23
5:44
82
Shanaya Smit
Deventer
6:24
6:00
83
Kyra Quelle
Emst
6:25
5:37
84
Anouk Kleinbussink
Diepenveen
6:26
6:06
85
Huan Ellen
Deventer
6:26
5:46
86
Anne Santing
6:28
6:17
87
Tess Bouwmeester
Nederland
6:29
6:26
88
Jackie Hekkert
6:30
6:20
89
Sanne Verhagen
Deventer
6:30
5:55
90
Sanne Kleinbussink
Diepenveen
6:31
6:10
91
Lott Halkers
Deventer
6:32
6:04
92
Gioia Laconi
Deventer
6:33
6:04
93
Britt Tiemessen
Deventer
6:37
5:55
94
Azra Gence
Deventer
6:38
5:56
95
Minke Nijenhuis
Deventer
6:38
5:55
96
Viënna Noordsij
Deventer
6:43
6:33
97
Kyana Peters
Deventer
6:44
6:39
98
Naomi Hagen
Deventer
6:46
6:05
99
Anouschka Mengerink
Deventer
6:46
6:04
100
Lisa Muis
Deventer
6:47
6:18
101
Sarah van Eimeren
Deventer
6:48
6:48
102
Jasmijn Hendriks
Deventer
6:49
6:06
103
Ilja Kremers
Deventer
6:50
6:13
104
Robine Daneel
Nederland
6:51
6:11
105
Myrthe ten Hove
Deventer
6:53
6:40
106
Bo Jongewaard
Arnhem
6:53
6:05
107
Noa Diestelhof
Deventer
6:54
6:11
108
Marleen Heij
Deventer
6:55
6:40
109
Lise ten Brink
Deventer
6:55
6:18
110
Juliëtte Alink
Deventer
6:56
6:45
111
Naychella
Deventer
6:57
6:43
112
Amy Thenu
Deventer
6:57
6:43
113
Maartje Toma
6:58
6:26
114
Emelie Harmsen
Nederland
6:58
6:33
115
Jess Bult
Deventer
6:58
6:24
116
Tess Jansen
Deventer
6:59
6:24
117
Ymke Rehorst
Deventer
7:01
6:47
118
Anne Klant
Nederland
7:02
6:54
119
Nine van de Worp
Deventer
7:03
6:37
120
Jikke Vulink
7:03
6:31
121
Suus Mulder
Schalkhaar
7:04
6:32
122
Émer Tyrrell
Deventer
7:07
6:58
123
Bente Leemreijze
Deventer
7:10
6:48
124
Joann Heijndijk
Deventer
7:10
6:23
125
Romy Bekendam
Deventer
7:12
6:47
126
Marjolein Bronswijk
Twello
7:12
7:09
127
Esmee van Schaik
Nederland
7:13
6:34
128
Senna Kambong
Deventer
7:13
6:23
129
Hanne Olde Bijvank
Nederland
7:14
7:06
130
Chiara kleine koerkamp
Deventer
7:16
6:19
131
Nora Maatman
Deventer
7:18
6:36
132
Kim Tempelman
Nederland
7:19
7:10
133
Monica
Deventer
7:19
7:15
134
Lieve van Alphen
Deventer
7:20
6:47
135
Dila
Deventer
7:20
6:45
136
Lotte Olthuis
Deventer
7:21
7:08
137
Sophie Rosman
Deventer
7:22
6:39
138
Merle Hogenstijn
Deventer
7:22
6:58
139
Leonoor de Jong
Deventer
7:23
6:59
140
Luna Faddel
7:26
7:11
141
Roos Opstal
7:27
7:01
142
Jolijn van Zadelhoff
Deventer
7:28
7:13
143
Luna de Jong
Deventer
7:29
6:54
144
Maud Olthof
Deventer
7:31
6:53
145
Julliette Bodewes
Nederland
7:33
6:57
146
Femke van Horck
Nederland
7:34
6:51
147
Bo Spithoven
7:37
6:57
148
Fem Albers
Deventer
7:38
6:46
149
Loreana Schmidt
Deventer
7:42
7:23
150
Nina Hagen
Deventer
7:54
7:13
151
Maren Arnold
Nederland
8:01
7:08
152
Jule Berger
Deventer
8:11
7:15
153
Kiki Roerhorst
Deventer
8:11
7:16
154
Hazal
Deventer
8:16
7:29
155
Ilse Mosterd
Deventer
8:17
7:43
156
Jasmijn Krijt
8:33
7:38
157
Mara Braber
Deventer
9:38
9:08
158
Nilay Kibaroglu
Deventer
16:58
5:48
159
Femke Wasse
Nederland
17:13
6:25
160
Lieke Cents
Deventer
20:21
6:37
M9-10, KIDS 1K 9-10
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeremy Eilander
3:33
3:32
2
Samuel Veenbergen
Deventer
3:46
3:42
3
Sytse Lutgendorff
Schalkhaar
3:49
3:47
4
Soufyan Lankwarden
Deventer
3:54
3:51
5
Justin Beunk
Nederland
3:59
3:53
6
Kai Dickhof
4:13
4:12
7
Daniël Millington
Deventer
4:14
4:11
8
Liam Tyrrell
Deventer
4:14
4:10
9
Jaïr Luppen
Diepenveen
4:20
4:18
10
Thomas Munning
Twello
4:23
4:20
11
Hugo Nalis
4:23
4:19
12
Thijs Helden
4:23
4:18
13
Toon Hulman
Deventer
4:24
4:23
14
Kyan Ridderbos
Olst
4:27
4:10
15
Sandro Messinella
Deventer
4:28
4:24
16
Freek Hutten
Deventer
4:32
4:24
17
Otto Oskam
Deventer
4:32
4:19
18
Vincent Hanegraaf
Nederland
4:34
4:25
19
Jurre Versteegt
4:34
4:28
20
Joep Kramers
4:35
4:31
21
Mert Keceli
Ede Gld
4:41
4:39
22
Stan Weterings
Deventer
4:43
4:38
23
Benjamin Bonthuis
4:44
4:39
24
Diter Tavenier
Nederland
4:49
4:44
25
Milan Karsten
4:49
4:21
26
David Streuper
Deventer
4:50
4:31
27
Kai warnier
Deventer
4:51
4:43
28
Bram Janssen
Deventer
4:52
4:30
29
Matthijs Boer
Deventer
4:54
4:45
30
Lucas Kaat
Deventer
4:54
4:54
31
Jesse Peters
Diepenveen
4:54
4:44
32
Hidde Jansen
Deventer
4:56
4:54
33
Mees de Wit
Deventer
4:59
4:48
34
Jesse Swart
Deventer
4:59
4:49
35
Lode Zweers
Nederland
5:02
4:45
36
Floris van Dijk
5:04
4:44
37
Jelle Looijen
Nederland
5:04
4:48
38
Lodewijk de Boef
Deventer
5:07
4:59
39
Gosse Lichtenberg
Deventer
5:09
5:05
40
Thomas Kusters
5:09
5:04
41
Lucas Bijers
Deventer
5:09
5:00
42
Stijn van Gils
Deventer
5:11
4:57
43
Kian Berends
Deventer
5:21
4:54
44
Kay Rothengatter
Deventer
5:24
5:11
45
Daan Roosen
Deventer
5:25
5:17
46
Elwyn Zenhorst
Deventer
5:28
5:11
47
Joris Dikken
Warnsveld
5:32
5:20
48
Tieme Bezembinder
Deventer
5:33
5:23
49
Noah Deering
Deventer
5:34
5:17
50
Alex Brinker
Deventer
5:36
5:13
51
Marcus Komduur
Deventer
5:37
5:33
52
Olivier Kiffen
Deventer
5:40
5:30
53
Brian Dekker
Deventer
5:43
5:20
54
Daniël van Loon
Deventer
5:46
5:24
55
Sjoerd Teunissen
Wilp
5:49
5:39
56
Daan van Basten
Deventer
5:49
5:27
57
Kasper Bont
Diepenveen
5:53
5:40
58
Tjibbe Douma
5:57
5:33
59
Alex Bouwhuis
5:57
5:35
60
Jonas Wielaard
6:00
5:40
61
Daaf Detmers
Deventer
6:00
5:55
62
Djony Wielinga
Deventer
6:02
5:39
63
Kris Ackerstaff
Deventer
6:10
5:51
64
Ruben van Voorst
Deventer
6:11
5:57
65
Bram Hobbij
6:13
5:51
66
Kian van Eikenhorst
Deventer
6:13
6:03
67
Sverre Lukassen
Deventer
6:14
6:10
68
Dominggoes
Deventer
6:14
6:12
69
Jonas Ebben
Nederland
6:23
6:16
70
Adar Akyol
Deventer
6:23
6:14
71
Leroy Visscher
Genemuiden
6:30
6:05
72
Dion de Graaff
Deventer
6:41
6:35
73
Matthijs Hissink
Schalkhaar
6:43
6:28
74
Stijn Jongewaard
Arnhem
6:44
6:33
75
Mendriano Kaihatu
Deventer
7:27
7:10
76
Jayden Schippers
Deventer
7:35
7:30
77
Rick Besten
Salland
7:37
7:17
78
Yaro Akse
Deventer
7:52
7:45
79
Arbbem
Deventer
7:55
7:49
V9-10, KIDS 1K 9-10
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evie de Roos
Fit
3:49
3:49
2
Ninthe Koks
3:59
3:58
3
Louise Schaapman
Schalkhaar
4:00
3:59
4
Renske van der Maas
4:00
3:59
5
Maud Francken
Apeldoorn
4:22
4:22
6
Marlijn Creemer
Deventer
4:25
4:23
7
Madelief Miedema
Deventer
4:25
4:21
8
Iris Bol
Apeldoorn
4:33
4:33
9
Luna Wakkers
Nederland
4:36
4:28
10
Veerle Friso
4:36
4:36
11
Renske Mulder
4:41
4:35
12
Leyla Maksimov
Deventer
4:53
4:41
13
Iris Wernsen
Deventer
4:55
4:50
14
Bzenden
Deventer
4:56
4:49
15
Charlotte van Zuijlen
4:57
4:55
16
Annabel Stiekema
Deventer
4:57
4:51
17
Anora Hoogeland
Deventer
4:58
4:56
18
Lotta van den Assem
4:59
4:43
19
Femme 't Hoen
Bathmen
4:59
4:50
20
Saar Kok
Deventer
5:02
5:01
21
Billie van Straalen
Nederland
5:02
4:52
22
Zoë Bosch
Apeldoorn
5:05
5:03
23
Mirte van de Ven
5:05
5:03
24
Merle van der Scheer
5:06
5:00
25
Chanelsy Kainama
Deventer
5:08
4:53
26
Julia scholte
Schalkhaar
5:10
5:05
27
Isa scholte
Schalkhaar
5:10
5:05
28
Roos Gehrels
Deventer
5:11
5:07
29
Sofia Kromkamp
Beekbergen
5:11
5:04
30
Jasmijn Maathuis
Schalkhaar
5:11
5:07
31
Isa van den Hoogen
Apeldoorn
5:13
5:12
32
Sofie Olde Bijvank
Nederland
5:13
4:57
33
Tamara de Rover
Deventer
5:13
5:07
34
Chelsea Zwiers
Deventer
5:13
4:58
35
Amber Kommer
5:13
5:05
36
Suzan Bakker
Deventer
5:13
5:04
37
Merce de Wit
Deventer
5:14
5:02
38
Guusje Lieferink
Deventer
5:15
5:08
39
Senne Jorna
5:16
4:52
40
Renske Spijkerman
Deventer
5:18
5:13
41
Felien Kedde
Schalkhaar
5:21
5:16
42
Luna Stevcic-Lukic
Deventer
5:28
5:16
43
Naomi Simmons
Nederland
5:36
5:20
44
Isa Kouwer
Deventer
5:38
5:25
45
Keet Smit
5:39
5:32
46
Linde Snippe
Deventer
5:41
5:29
47
Marijke Vosselman
5:48
5:29
48
Sacha Poorterman
Deventer
5:57
5:45
49
Yindi Zenhorst
Deventer
5:58
5:34
50
Femme Wiegers
Deventer
5:58
5:34
51
Maraya
Deventer
5:59
5:50
52
Rosa Wolters
Deventer
6:00
5:48
53
Jayenna
Deventer
6:00
5:51
54
Jaimy Turubassa
Deventer
6:00
5:54
55
Bregje Antonio
Deventer
6:01
5:56
56
Marieke Hutten
Deventer
6:02
5:40
57
Frederike Kok
Deventer
6:02
5:40
58
Amy Koerhuis
Deventer
6:02
5:40
59
Nikki Drijsen
Deventer
6:05
5:58
60
Madeliene van de Heuvel
Deventer
6:07
5:38
61
Yara van der Wal
Deventer
6:10
6:01
62
Eva Mentink
6:11
6:04
63
Amy Rothengatter
Deventer
6:12
5:59
64
Feline Rehorst
Deventer
6:12
5:59
65
Iris de Ruiter
Deventer
6:14
5:55
66
Bibi-aun Peters
Deventer
6:16
6:08
67
Gulsum Lelik
6:19
6:13
68
Amy Hofstra
Deventer
6:19
6:11
69
Roos Hanegraaf
Nederland
6:20
6:10
70
Renske Kerkdijk
Deventer
6:21
6:11
71
Hanneke Nij Bijvank
Nederland
6:22
5:56
72
Féline Lassche
6:22
6:14
73
Lisa-marie Mengerink
Deventer
6:22
5:58
74
Mijntje aan de Stegge
Nederland
6:23
5:57
75
Tuana
Deventer
6:24
6:01
76
Mai van Vreeswijk
Deventer
6:24
6:13
77
Liesbeth Brambring
Nederland
6:25
6:08
78
Pien Janssen
Deventer
6:31
6:10
79
Lianne Brink
Nederland
6:32
6:16
80
Jikke Bremen
Deventer
6:32
6:22
81
Sophie van Buren
Deventer
6:33
6:12
82
Guusje Rutten
Deventer
6:36
6:11
83
Tess den Dalen
Deventer
6:39
6:25
84
Lyanne Overkamp
Deventer
6:39
6:21
85
Lindsey Havenaar
Deventer
6:48
6:42
86
Noa Kolkman
6:50
6:35
87
Amal Qonoufou
6:51
6:36
88
Maite Beens
Deventer
6:52
6:35
89
Nora Jonkers
Nederland
6:55
6:38
90
Cato Kresten
6:57
6:37
91
Lot Kuster
6:57
6:37
92
Amanda Gosseling
7:04
6:52
93
Emma Roosen
Deventer
7:07
6:58
94
Tessa Fiechter
Deventer
7:12
6:59
95
Angelica Dekker
Deventer
7:20
7:14
96
Lola de Vries
Deventer
7:26
7:02
97
Meike van der Wal
Deventer
7:27
7:09
98
Eline Hendriks
Deventer
7:30
7:09
99
Anneque
Deventer
7:31
7:11
100
Ivana ten Wolde
Deventer
7:44
7:26
101
Jay-lynn
Deventer
7:56
7:47
102
Chaya Heijndijk
8:14
7:47
103
Shaliyah Caro
Deventer
8:15
8:06
104
Quinty Jellema
8:33
8:06
105
Maud Hoekman
Deventer
8:41
8:25
106
Noortje Schapelhouman
Schalkhaar
18:00
7:35
M-12, KIDS 2K 4-12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelmer Rensing
AAC '61
7:04
7:03
2
Jay van der Rijt
Deventer
7:20
7:19
3
Moog Workel
Deventer
7:24
7:24
4
Kees Hulman
Deventer
7:28
7:27
5
Lars van de Ven
7:47
7:43
6
Maik Esselink
7:51
7:48
7
Julius Arnts
Deventer
8:01
7:47
8
Waldo Octávio
Deventer
8:03
7:58
9
Tom Kolkman
8:06
7:58
10
Ewoud Verheul
Deventer
8:07
8:05
11
Raaven Lucus
Deventer
8:07
8:06
12
Jaimy Roeterdink
Deventer
8:10
8:09
13
Bram Diekerhof
Deventer
8:12
8:10
14
Olaf Souren
8:26
8:25
15
Tristan de Vries
Daventria
8:30
8:29
16
Merijn Koot
Deventer
8:31
8:29
17
Abel Creemer
Deventer
8:32
8:29
18
Teun Harbers
AV '34
8:32
8:24
19
Thijs Verhagen
Deventer
8:32
8:23
20
Veltan te Boelehorst
8:32
7:40
21
Merlijn Backerra
Deventer
8:34
8:20
22
Merijn Deering
Deventer
8:36
8:34
23
Levi warnier
Deventer
8:36
8:34
24
Mert Cil
Deventer
8:37
8:36
25
Olivier Plaum
Deventer
8:38
8:37
26
Jesper Bodifee
Deventer
8:40
8:28
27
Tom Hartevelt
Deventer
8:42
8:35
28
Rens Friso
8:45
8:39
29
Midas Koot
Deventer
8:46
8:44
30
Jens Hoksbergen
Deventer
8:46
8:45
31
Kenji Preuter
8:46
8:44
32
Midas Koot
Deventer
8:47
8:45
33
Gijs Meijer
Olst
8:50
8:44
34
Adriaan Terpstra
8:50
8:36
35
Jona Brans
Deventer
8:50
8:38
36
Gijs Belt
8:52
8:50
37
Mathias Net
Deventer
8:52
8:50
38
Casper Millington
Deventer
8:52
8:47
39
Nils Teunissen
Deventer
8:57
8:53
40
Thijm van Bussel
Nederland
8:58
8:44
41
Olaf Snippe
Deventer
9:04
9:03
42
Kas Brooijmans
Nijmegen
9:04
8:44
43
Mika Lammersen
Deventer
9:08
9:04
44
Ties Huizer
9:09
9:05
45
Musa Sekur
9:09
8:16
46
Daniël Nieuwenhuize
Deventer
9:11
8:42
47
Senne Grimbergen
Deventer
9:15
9:02
48
Coen de Wit
Deventer
9:19
8:44
49
Art van der Loos
Deventer
9:21
9:13
50
Wout Bandell
9:21
9:11
51
Bart Nollen
Daventria
9:21
9:17
52
Lucas Pfeiffer
Nederland
9:22
9:17
53
Edin Hoogeland
Deventer
9:22
9:01
54
Tim Keijzer
Deventer
9:25
9:10
55
Kiko de Roos
Fit
9:26
9:16
56
Jochem Hunnekink
Deventer
9:27
9:09
57
Fabio Octávio
Deventer
9:29
9:25
58
Kasper Halfwerk
Diepenveen
9:31
9:22
59
Joey Karselius
Diepenveen
9:32
9:24
60
Quinten
Olst
9:32
9:06
61
Kees Kok
Deventer
9:33
9:31
62
Yassin Saadan
9:35
9:13
63
Thijmen van Kooij
Deventer
9:36
9:10
64
Petter van de Laar
9:36
9:28
65
Roan Kip
Nederland
9:37
9:27
66
Hidde Oosting
Nederland
9:38
9:28
67
Sol de Jong
Schalkhaar
9:40
9:38
68
Brent Schotgerrits
Nederland
9:43
9:38
69
Viktor Hunnink
Deventer
9:48
9:45
70
Sym Brinkman
Deventer
9:51
9:41
71
Jesse Kroeze
Schalkhaar
9:51
9:32
72
Jasper Tieleman
Deventer
9:51
9:15
73
Niels van veldhuizen
Klarenbeek
9:52
9:06
74
Ole Ettema
9:54
9:51
75
Emilins van Poecke
9:54
9:54
76
Teun evers
Deventer
9:56
9:37
77
Roan van Gelder
Deventer
9:57
9:44
78
Taeke Terpstra
9:58
9:44
79
Pim Steunebrink
Deventer
10:03
9:44
80
Djael Veendorp
Deventer
10:04
9:41
81
Mats Lukassen
Deventer
10:04
9:44
82
Pim Weijenberg
Nederland
10:07
10:02
83
Dirk ten Bokkel Huinink
Nederland
10:10
9:58
84
Lean Elsinghorst
Deventer
10:13
10:08
85
Elias Nahuis
Deventer
10:16
10:00
86
Sam Groothedde
Nederland
10:17
10:07
87
Duuk Jonker
Deventer
10:17
9:59
88
Tijl Hesseling
Deventer
10:18
9:57
89
Mats Ganzevles
Deventer
10:19
10:00
90
Micha Isaäcson
10:34
10:14
91
Herre Mak
Deventer
10:41
10:14
92
Jonah Isaäcson
10:41
10:19
93
Thijn Meendering
Deventer
10:42
10:20
94
Julius Koot
Deventer
10:42
9:53
95
Hugo Brands
Deventer
10:42
10:14
96
Mats van Dijk
10:42
10:16
97
Tibo Berger
Deventer
10:43
10:06
98
Stijn Brouwer
Deventer
10:43
10:22
99
Denzel Brehen
Daventria
10:45
10:41
100
Bram Scholten
Nederland
10:48
10:38
101
Rowan El-Habach
Deventer
10:49
10:27
102
David de Graaff
Deventer
10:53
10:43
103
Kasper Harmsen
Deventer
10:54
10:44
104
Max Prosper
Deventer
10:54
10:31
105
Mees Friesema
Deventer
10:55
10:31
106
Stan Maas
Deventer
10:55
10:44
107
Mats Boersma
Deventer
11:06
10:46
108
Thijs Bikker
Nederland
11:07
10:45
109
Thomas van der Veen
Schalkhaar
11:07
10:43
110
Xian de Mooy
Nederland
11:08
10:57
111
Philip van Kooij
Deventer
11:09
10:28
112
Geert van Alphen
Deventer
11:13
10:32
113
Menno Vosselman
Apeldoorn
11:20
11:15
114
Friso Westerbeek
Schalkhaar
11:20
10:57
115
Silvenzo
Deventer
11:27
10:58
116
Nour
Deventer
11:29
11:16
117
Jesse Siero
Nederland
11:34
11:29
118
Douwe Paré
Deventer
11:37
10:40
119
Roemer de Bruin
Deventer
11:44
11:04
120
Tygo de Bruin
Deventer
11:45
11:05
121
Ties Toma
11:49
11:26
122
Mats van de Pieterman
Deventer
11:50
11:14
123
Teun Van Wilsum
Deventer
11:54
11:16
124
Christobor
Deventer
11:55
11:04
125
Lars Kuipers
Schalkhaar
11:57
11:33
126
Binck Cispessij
12:03
11:19
127
Merdan Kök
Deventer
12:07
11:24
128
Pepijn Kolkman
Deventer
12:10
11:46
129
Brent Breuker
Deventer
12:11
11:35
130
Casper de Hoog
12:14
12:11
131
Merdan Tazegul
Deventer
12:18
12:10
132
Hugo Bouw
Deventer
12:19
11:36
133
Baran Tazegul
Deventer
12:20
12:13
134
Jurre Veenema
Deventer
12:22
11:39
135
Stijn Willems
Deventer
12:28
12:24
136
Stijn Heuvelman
Bathmen
12:29
11:58
137
Jerry Ernst
12:31
11:35
138
Sywan Tiebout
12:32
12:22
139
Quinten Watzema
Deventer
12:35
11:49
140
Lewi van den Hazel
Deventer
12:38
11:54
141
Morris Snoeken
12:39
12:03
142
Reza Westerman
12:44
11:56
143
Liam Koster
Deventer
12:45
12:28
144
Morris Koster
Deventer
12:46
12:29
145
Delano Blaauw
Deventer
12:54
12:52
146
Quincy van Waveren
Deventer
13:00
12:29
147
Arda Kurt
13:05
12:14
148
Romijn van Nijkerken
Deventer
13:14
13:06
149
Arda
Deventer
13:17
12:46
150
Julien Wevers
13:20
12:42
151
Keano van Velsen
13:24
12:58
152
Berend Plothe
Deventer
13:26
12:30
153
Colin de Weerd
13:29
12:41
154
Iyham Aloweid
13:43
13:41
155
Rens Brouwer
Deventer
13:58
13:41
156
Wesley de Goede
14:05
13:12
157
Yaman Aloweid
14:11
14:08
158
Niels van Veldhuizen
Deventer
14:29
13:42
159
Havin
Deventer
17:34
17:03
160
Tom Van Eek
Deventer
21:38
4:38
161
Edo Nijeholt
Deventer
22:59
19:29
V-12, KIDS 2K 4-12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lynn Oosterhuis
7:57
7:57
2
Sofie Timmermans
8:21
8:19
3
Ilse Vuuregge
Deventer
8:30
8:28
4
Eva Kramers
8:31
8:30
5
Jits Terpstra
8:34
8:21
6
Ambrose
Deventer
8:35
8:23
7
Lisa Hoog Stoevenbeld
Deventer
8:47
8:40
8
Milou Elshof
Schalkhaar
8:48
8:42
9
Emma van der Helm
Deventer
8:50
8:46
10
Anniko Rensen
Schalkhaar
8:57
8:49
11
Stella Teunissen
Deventer
8:58
8:46
12
Juul Prinzen
Bathmen
8:59
8:50
13
Sjoukje Post
Deventer
9:00
8:53
14
Jolie Minnee
Triathlon
9:02
9:00
15
Lonneke Fiering
Deventer
9:03
8:57
16
Willemijn Tijs
Deventer
9:06
9:04
17
Eva Mensen
Schalkhaar
9:09
9:03
18
Julia Bolman
Deventer
9:18
9:17
19
Noa Brandwacht
Deventer
9:22
9:20
20
Belle van tongeren
Deventer
9:24
9:23
21
Lisa Esselink
9:32
9:28
22
Sanne Keizer
Deventer
9:32
9:31
23
Lara Wiebing
Diepenveen
9:33
9:18
24
Femke Janse
9:35
9:33
25
Aimee Appelman
Terwolde
9:36
9:33
26
Celia Neuteboom
9:42
9:42
27
Jet Mulder
Schalkhaar
9:46
9:39
28
Tessa Bos
Nederland
9:58
9:54
29
Mila Brans
Deventer
9:58
9:45
30
Annavera Huisman
9:58
9:46
31
Kiki Brooijmans
Nijmegen
10:00
9:39
32
Renee Poll
Deventer
10:06
9:51
33
Sara Goorman
Deventer
10:07
10:04
34
Tatum Boeyen
Deventer
10:08
9:53
35
Ambrosia
Deventer
10:08
9:56
36
Sanne van Beek
Schalkhaar
10:26
10:19
37
Emke Schilderman
10:27
10:10
38
Kim Neuteboom
Deventer
10:29
10:13
39
Milena Kasojev
Deventer
10:35
10:25
40
Eva Leemreijze
Deventer
10:35
10:28
41
Shanya
Deventer
10:37
10:25
42
Mette Antonissen
Deventer
10:39
10:26
43
Roos van Kasteel
Deventer
10:42
10:03
44
Louise Broecke
Deventer
10:45
10:40
45
Noor Westerbeek
Schalkhaar
10:46
10:30
46
Jasmijn Jager
10:46
10:31
47
Lilian Koning
Schalkhaar
10:46
10:31
48
Bente Toma
10:48
10:31
49
Isabel Hoefnagels
Deventer
10:49
10:44
50
Noëlle van Aerle
10:52
10:07
51
Sarah Haastert
Nederland
10:53
10:40
52
Feline Kroes
Deventer
10:55
10:38
53
Tess Bolink
Deventer
10:56
10:43
54
Kathelijn Brambring
Nederland
10:57
10:43
55
Luca witting
Son en Breugel
10:58
10:51
56
Dianne Blankvoort
Deventer
10:58
10:41
57
Nathalie Olthof
Deventer
11:01
10:43
58
Emma Musch
Warnsveld
11:05
10:59
59
Sietske Veenema
Deventer
11:08
10:34
60
Jessie Emaus
11:09
10:37
61
Jade Luijendijk
11:09
10:36
62
Merle Hoogerduyn
Deventer
11:09
10:30
63
Ida Duisterwinkel
Nederland
11:10
11:01
64
Mandy Leeneman
Nederland
11:12
11:03
65
Rosalie Hendriks
Deventer
11:14
11:03
66
Florine Siemelink
Diepenveen
11:14
10:51
67
Dagmar stavenga
Diepenveen
11:14
10:52
68
Noreen van Eijsden
Daventria
11:15
10:53
69
Isa van de Kamp
Nederland
11:15
11:11
70
Lieke Bandell
Deventer
11:15
11:04
71
Roos Poortmans
Deventer
11:18
10:44
72
Clara van der Deure
Deventer
11:24
10:42
73
Sophie Pronk
Nederland
11:27
11:23
74
Samira de Rover
Deventer
11:30
11:28
75
Esmee Nijkamp
Deventer
11:32
11:26
76
Tess Overkamp
Deventer
11:35
11:06
77
Linda Hoog Stoevenbeld
Deventer
11:41
11:32
78
Yara Dijkstra
Deventer
11:41
11:33
79
Mila Ruisch
Schalkhaar
11:42
11:18
80
Kirsten Teunissen
Deventer
11:43
11:37
81
Nova van der Laan
Deventer
11:45
11:11
82
Suus Vegelin
Deventer
11:46
11:10
83
Roos Wielaard
11:50
11:13
84
Bugra
Deventer
11:50
11:18
85
Jasmijn Weener
Deventer
11:51
11:08
86
Luus van Oosten
Schalkhaar
11:58
11:34
87
Roos Schuurman
11:58
11:17
88
Lucy Meijerink
Schalkhaar
12:02
11:38
89
Zara Gokcen
Deventer
12:03
11:15
90
Tuncay Kosan
Deventer
12:04
11:13
91
Dalonda Jalloh
Deventer
12:05
11:59
92
Esmée Rijkmans
Diepenveen
12:05
11:41
93
Jodie Houtermans
Deventer
12:05
12:00
94
Esmée Scheffer
Deventer
12:06
11:17
95
Laura Jonker
Deventer
12:06
11:49
96
Brechtje de Jager
Deventer
12:10
11:49
97
Reza Leeuw
Deventer
12:10
11:38
98
Lotte Auping
Deventer
12:11
11:48
99
Anne Jonker
Deventer
12:11
11:51
100
Marrit Timmer
Nederland
12:12
12:02
101
Lynn Haarman
Deventer
12:13
11:58
102
Merle van Veldhuizen
Deventer
12:13
11:27
103
Lincy Roelofs
Nederland
12:14
12:04
104
Esmee Davidis
Deventer
12:15
12:01
105
Isa Leonhart
Schalkhaar
12:17
12:02
106
Kiki Paré
Deventer
12:18
11:22
107
Mette Cents
Deventer
12:21
11:54
108
Esmee vd Burg
12:23
11:29
109
Nereé Wiemer
12:23
11:26
110
Alysa Nijkamp
Deventer
12:25
11:57
111
Faye Lienhard
Deventer
12:29
12:10
112
Saar Grijpma
Deventer
12:37
12:03
113
Jîne Nalbent
Deventer
12:42
12:21
114
Jêla Nalbent
Deventer
12:42
12:22
115
Pien evers
Deventer
12:53
12:36
116
Eva van Putten
Deventer
12:58
12:53
117
Maaike van der Veen
Deventer
12:59
12:22
118
Loes van Wilsum
Deventer
12:59
12:22
119
Tessel van Koolwijk
Deventer
13:00
12:22
120
Jaimely Haverhoek
Deventer
13:08
12:49
121
Neeltje van Nijkerken
Deventer
13:14
13:06
122
Alyssa Varenbrink
Deventer
13:15
12:56
123
Finne Ettema
13:35
13:08
124
Sanne Vader
Nederland
13:36
13:15
125
Puck Roelofs
Nederland
13:38
13:38
126
Elin Rijter
Deventer
13:49
13:18
127
Eva van der Kuilen
Deventer
13:49
13:18
128
Kyra van de Pieterman
Deventer
13:49
13:14
129
Shudric Salbagh
Deventer
13:53
13:41
130
Carice Gorkink
13:56
13:07
131
Ella Jansen
Deventer
13:58
13:13
132
Laura Jansen
Deventer
14:00
13:28
133
Lieuweke Huisman
14:01
13:29
134
Tinka Nijeholt
Deventer
14:04
13:52
135
Celia de Graaf
14:13
13:31
136
Pip Vredebregt
Deventer
14:14
13:26
137
Isis Stoeltie
14:15
13:33
138
Sopheavy Uk
Deventer
14:19
13:32
139
Gwen Slagter
Deventer
14:19
13:45
140
Maud Brandwagt
Deventer
14:19
13:46
141
Asya Sari
Deventer
14:21
12:32
142
Janis van Leeuwen
Deventer
14:40
14:24
143
Tayma Backerre
Deventer
15:43
15:28
144
Zeynep Celik
Deventer
15:43
15:29
145
Shakira Pauk
Deventer
17:37
17:06
146
Tanisha Willems
Deventer
18:17
17:27
147
Chanika de Roode
Deventer
18:17
17:27
148
Guusje Buurkes
Nijmegen
23:20
6:16
149
Lune Gosseling
23:51
6:39
150
Marin Gosseling
23:54
6:43
151
Jikke Zijlstra
Diepenveen
44:00
6:41
M4-14, SALLAND 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Matthijs Klaasboer
Daventria
18:48
18:44
2
Ward van der Vegt
Deventer
19:10
19:08
3
Nick Duinkerken
De Spartaan
19:12
19:11
4
Daniël van Velsen
Colmschate
19:34
19:31
5
Cas Hoksbergen
Deventer
19:55
19:48
6
Ruben Ribbink
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 1
20:13
20:10
7
Joachim Kooij
Deventer
20:37
20:29
8
Ingmar Noort
Diepenveen
20:48
20:47
9
Koen Winter
Deventer
20:55
20:47
10
Jorn Hekkert
Deventer
20:57
20:37
11
Roelof Wiebing
Deventer
20:58
20:53
12
Jules Schaapman
Schalkhaar
21:09
21:02
13
Jeroen Stiekema
Nederland
21:24
21:04
14
Mats Egbring
Deventer
21:27
21:18
15
Nathan Noort
Diepenveen
21:31
21:24
16
Koen Scholten
Deventer
21:39
21:35
17
Robin Klein Boonschate
Covergreen 1
21:45
21:39
18
Julian Martens
Deventer
21:55
21:41
19
Mattijs Vader
Deventer
21:56
21:47
20
Tibbe Gietema
Deventer
22:02
21:53
21
Mees Bosgoed
Terwolde
22:13
22:10
22
Florian Mekel
Rekenkamer Oost-Nederland 1
22:17
22:16
23
Bart Gestel
Deventer
22:30
22:20
24
Stan Jutten
Deventer
22:51
22:39
25
Sem Brunsveld
Nederland
22:51
22:31
26
Luca Melis
Nederland
22:51
22:32
27
Jesse Bosch
Nederland
22:53
22:31
28
Jort Bakker
Deventer
23:01
22:53
29
Akar Akdag
Nederland
23:03
22:43
30
Merijn Mensen
Schalkhaar
23:08
22:44
31
Mert Usta
Nederland
23:12
22:50
32
Koen Smith
Nederland
23:18
22:13
33
Niels groenhuizen
Deventer
23:23
23:03
34
Emiel Schut
Deventer
23:30
23:18
35
Fedde ter Mate
Deventer
23:32
23:11
36
Finn Tuinstra
Nederland
23:46
23:25
37
Samuel Grijpma
Nederland
23:49
23:28
38
Jesse Versnel
Nederland
23:52
23:31
39
Valentijn Pesman
Deventer
23:59
23:45
40
Tieme Nahuis
Deventer
24:02
23:25
41
Hero Oosterloo
Deventer
24:07
23:56
42
Tijmen Bakker
Deventer
24:16
24:05
43
Coen Zwijnenberg
Nederland
24:20
23:11
44
Jesse Tax
Nederland
24:24
24:05
45
Douwe Huisman
Deventer
24:27
24:17
46
Camiel Glazenburg
Nederland
24:28
24:09
47
Yoren de Graaf
Salland
24:40
24:32
48
Quinten Everts
Deventer
24:52
24:28
49
Joshua Messing
Nederland
25:00
23:51
50
Bas van der Werf
Nederland
25:09
24:47
51
Niels Timmermans
Nederland
25:15
24:11
52
Jorik Erberveld
Deventer
25:18
25:12
53
Job Nahuis
Deventer
25:23
24:46
54
Nino van Gelder
Nederland
25:25
25:02
55
Guus Leferink
Nederland
25:27
24:21
56
Samuël Philipoom
Nederland
25:27
25:04
57
Sven van Zuijlen
Nederland
25:33
25:12
58
Tigo Pellikaan
Nederland
25:42
25:18
59
Koen van Gils
Deventer
25:44
24:26
60
Kenji Preuter
Deventer
25:48
24:54
61
Aaron Zadelhof
Deventer
25:49
24:42
62
Jonne Elck
Deventer
25:54
25:45
63
Mees Klunder
Deventer
26:06
25:03
64
Rik Siero
Nederland
26:08
25:45
65
Marijn Roesink
Daventria
26:15
25:55
66
Rens Pfeiffer
Steenenkamer
26:16
24:56
67
Joshua Deiman
Nederland
26:16
24:56
68
Kevin Veldhoen
Apeldoorn
26:16
26:02
69
Melle Vaartjes
Deventer
26:18
25:52
70
Thijm van Bussel
Deventer
26:23
25:13
71
Stijn de Weerd
Nederland
26:28
26:06
72
Marijn Streppel
Bathmen
26:29
26:05
73
Jayrano Damstra
Nederland
26:29
25:23
74
Bas Kuik
Deventer
26:32
25:45
75
Jorik Westerveld
Apeldoorn
26:35
26:08
76
Milan Tuinenga
Deventer
26:40
25:38
77
Levi van Gelder
Deventer
26:40
25:38
78
Jari Olyslager
Deventer
26:42
25:39
79
Luca Wichgers
Olst
26:52
25:41
80
Jens Dijkslag
Diepenveen
26:53
25:50
81
Daan Palsrok
Nederland
26:55
26:33
82
Dylan Ruward
Deventer
27:05
24:26
83
Tom van Dam
Deventer
27:06
26:39
84
Manu Kasteel
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 1
27:13
25:57
85
Gijs ter Horst
Nederland
27:19
26:10
86
Dave Veldhoen
Apeldoorn
27:38
27:24
87
Finn van Straalen
Deventer
27:39
25:54
88
Gijs Goorman
Deventer
27:41
26:34
89
Stan Bosgoed
Terwolde
27:41
26:33
90
Thijn Kroes
Deventer
27:46
27:04
91
Lucas Verhagen
Deventer
27:52
24:08
92
Ruben Wiebe
Nederland
27:55
27:33
93
Teun Zemann
Deventer
27:56
27:26
94
Jesse Golsteyn
Nederland
27:56
27:34
95
Karsten Kuipers
Nederland
27:56
27:35
96
Laurens Bouwhuis
Deventer
27:57
26:39
97
Julius Mekel
Rekenkamer Oost-Nederland 1
28:01
27:31
98
Thomas Veenendaal
Twello
28:03
26:21
99
Cas Roeterdink
Nederland
28:04
27:42
100
Sjoerd Gietema
Nederland
28:05
27:00
101
Jesse Hegeman
Twello
28:08
25:08
102
Koen Tysma
Nederland
28:08
27:03
103
Julian Lustig
Nederland
28:08
27:04
104
Tijs Blom
Nederland
28:11
27:06
105
Tijn Korving
Nederland
28:12
27:03
106
Kick Leemkuil
Nederland
28:14
27:05
107
Ruben Brinkman
Schalkhaar
28:16
26:54
108
Sem Jansen
Nederland
28:18
27:13
109
Sem Ridderbos
Diepenveen
28:26
27:30
110
Hugo van Kooij
Deventer
28:28
24:36
111
Victor Evenblij
Nederland
28:29
27:25
112
Daan Verhagen
Deventer
28:34
24:51
113
Tarik Sinecek
Nederland
28:47
26:52
114
Marijn Wiemer
Deventer
28:47
27:47
115
Jim Vegelin
Deventer
28:48
27:48
116
Thijs Brinkman
Schalkhaar
28:55
28:47
117
Niek Riefel
Wilp Gld
28:56
25:06
118
Sem Elshof
RPC Promens 1
29:05
26:34
119
Wes Elshof
RPC Promens 1
29:08
26:37
120
Karsten van Huffelen
Deventer
29:25
26:23
121
Fynn Stegink
Deventer
29:26
27:41
122
Bram Jansen
Deventer
29:37
26:12
123
Can-Luka Bulo
Nederland
29:42
28:21
124
Antonio Dielemans
De Linde 1
29:44
27:30
125
Teun Lip
Helder Transport 1
29:51
25:11
126
Bram van Houten
Nederland
29:51
28:47
127
Chris Vosselman
Apeldoorn
29:54
26:48
128
Mats van Donselaar
Apeldoorn
29:55
26:49
129
Maurits Kors
Deventer
30:14
27:18
130
Tom Bouwman
Nederland
30:28
28:26
131
Senne Bolman
Nederland
30:30
28:28
132
Luuk Janssen
Nederland
30:36
29:31
133
Stijn Rosman
Deventer
30:37
27:43
134
Mannes Bronswijk
Twello
30:40
26:53
135
Siem van der Vegt
Deventer
30:49
27:43
136
Jasper Revet
Nederland
30:58
29:53
137
Mika Dom
Nederland
31:03
29:57
138
Marcus Helthuis
Dimence Groep 4
31:16
27:31
139
Tom Swartjes
Nederland
31:36
30:30
140
Max de Winter
Deventer
31:39
26:59
141
Ivo Buma
Nederland
31:53
29:57
142
Luca Elsma
Luttenberg
31:57
29:54
143
Twan te Koppele
Twello
32:01
28:16
144
Lars Klein Hegeman
Nederland
32:06
30:00
145
Gerrit Bijsterbos
Nederland
32:07
30:02
146
Dennis Bot
Nederland
32:13
29:57
147
Sam Valstar
Nederland
32:24
30:07
148
Floris van Seijen
Deventer
32:27
28:39
149
Thijs Brunsveld
Deventer
32:28
28:42
150
Midas Metz
Deventer
32:28
28:40
151
Daan Spliethof
Diepenveen
32:30
29:02
152
Lars Arfman
Holten
32:56
31:10
153
Lucas hillen
Arnhem
33:11
29:18
154
Bram Wierbos
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 2
33:21
27:58
155
Daan Keulen
Deventer
33:21
30:48
156
Jip te Plate
Deventer
33:25
28:32
157
Cammy van den Burg
De Linde 2
33:32
31:16
158
Keje Breshamer
Deventer
33:33
29:46
159
Julian Wind
Twello
33:34
28:00
160
Diano Giugie
Deventer
33:42
27:41
161
Joost Siemelink
Diepenveen
33:51
28:22
162
Kasper langejans
Deventer
34:02
27:24
163
Julian Orsetti
Nederland
34:03
32:58
164
Maks van der Lubbe
Nederland
34:07
32:36
165
Jarmo van den Berg
Nederland
34:19
32:49
166
Timo Koerhuis
Nederland
34:20
32:49
167
Felix Bosch
Deventer
34:34
30:42
168
Lewis Witteveen
Heeten
34:35
28:05
169
Nicky Gieben
Arnhem
34:51
29:30
170
Zylvester Vedder
Eefde
34:51
28:24
171
Luca Naezer
Deventer
34:56
32:30
172
Swen Lubberts
De Linde 2
34:58
32:39
173
Timo van Mourik
Deventer
35:25
29:22
174
Lenn Schouwenaars
Schalkhaar
35:30
32:26
175
Keo naezer
Deventer
35:38
33:07
176
Jetze Boon
Deventer
35:43
32:23
177
Calvin Brouwer
Nederland
35:56
29:47
178
Rynnt Minnée
Schalkhaar
35:59
31:40
179
Mehmet Uzun
Nederland
36:07
29:42
180
Mark Hendricks
Nederland
36:20
33:55
181
Jack Cents
Diabeter 1
36:25
31:41
182
Sven Janssen
Deventer
36:35
30:07
183
Jerry Ernst
De Linde 2
36:39
34:22
184
Milan Frederiks
Diepenveen
36:46
32:18
185
Ersin Akin
De Linde 1
36:59
34:45
186
Kyano de Mooij
Deventer
37:05
30:24
187
Stan van der Veer
Schalkhaar
37:09
31:21
188
Michael Zhao
Nederland
37:15
34:50
189
Yannick Fransen
Deventer
37:27
30:16
190
Twan van der Weele
Deventer
37:44
34:34
191
Loek Spliethof
Diepenveen
37:53
34:25
192
Jens Schoemaker
Deventer
37:57
30:47
193
Micah Doornbos
Appingedam
38:04
35:34
194
Mick Boskamp
Carinova 1
38:26
33:47
195
Joran Doornbos
Appingedam
38:27
35:57
196
Mees Staijen
Daniels Huisman Advocaten 1
39:13
33:43
197
Maas Harmsen
Diepenveen
39:19
35:03
198
Melvin Hendriks
Deventer
39:20
32:23
199
Sikko Oegema
Deventer
39:31
32:37
200
Joost Kolvoort
Steenwijk
39:35
34:36
201
Joa Maschhaupt
Deventer
39:50
37:35
202
Sami Kooijman
Deventer
40:08
33:57
203
Joost de Vries
Nederland
40:48
34:09
204
Bob Speelman
Deventer
40:58
34:47
205
Stijn Visser
Nederland
41:40
36:03
206
Stijn de Graaff
Deventer
43:45
37:55
207
Hidde Kleinlugtenbeld
Deventer
43:58
36:53
208
Luuk van Elst
Nederland
44:13
37:35
209
Lars Kruithof
Nederland
44:23
38:45
210
Cas Kamperman
Nederland
44:25
38:47
211
Marit Zuiderveld
Nederland
47:38
40:57
212
Alexander van Oene
Nederland
47:51
41:46
M1516, SALLAND 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels Buitenhuis
Deventer
17:32
17:32
2
Olivier Noort
Diepenveen
17:53
17:53
3
Djamell van Veen
Deventer
18:15
18:12
4
Biniam Mebrahtom Tekie
Stichting Jongerennet 2
19:46
18:58
5
Nils Hekkert
Deventer
20:36
20:12
6
Thijs Hovenkamp
Nederland
21:15
20:53
7
Bas Klein Lebbink
VDR Bouwgroep BV 2
22:36
22:20
8
Rick Huzen
Covergreen 1
23:18
23:12
9
Daan Gestel
Deventer
23:34
23:31
10
Mathijs Bolink
Diepenveen
23:40
21:33
11
Teun Oostenrijk
Deventer
24:02
23:07
12
Bart van Rijn
Deventer
24:35
24:03
13
Stan Kuipers
Deventer
26:05
23:40
14
Dinesh Dijkstra
Deventer
26:11
25:35
15
Mahmoud Shakhashirou
Nederland
26:17
25:14
16
Rens Holmer
Bathmen
28:36
27:17
17
Simon Vriend
Deventer
28:57
25:22
18
Daan Moree
Apeldoorn
30:47
27:41
19
Somar Jalbout
Nederland
31:48
29:44
20
Tycho Koenen
Deventer
34:05
33:25
21
Mohamad Kuba
Nederland
35:26
33:24
22
Viktor Bjarnason
Deventer
35:38
30:07
23
Xander van Dalen
Deventer
36:17
29:26
24
Tobias Klaas
Deventer
37:17
31:19
25
Bjorn Rutgers
Deventer
39:22
35:07
26
Pascal Wessels
Nederland
47:32
40:53
27
J-H van Saeftinghe
Deventer
47:51
41:46
MSEN, SALLAND 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan Reintjes
De Liemers
15:32
15:31
2
Omar Bekkali Antoinette
Heer
16:17
16:16
3
Taco Schaaf
Rekenkamer Oost-Nederland 1
16:22
16:22
4
Glenn ten Berge
AV Holten
16:34
16:34
5
Juriën ten Hoeve
Etty Hillesum Lyceum Het Vlier 1
17:00
17:00
6
Mark van de Hel
Arnhem
17:37
17:34
7
Jorn Lammers
ACO Van Elderen
17:44
17:44
8
Martin Breunissen
Rabobank Salland 1
17:54
17:54
9
Felix den Hertog
Schalkhaar
17:55
17:50
10
Thomas Bennink
ACO Van Elderen
17:55
17:53
11
Sander Bennink
ACO Van Elderen
17:57
17:55
12
Tijmen van den Born
Phoenix
17:59
17:57
13
Kevin van de Wassenberg
Etty Hillesum Lyceum Het Vlier 1
18:01
17:56
14
Martijn Jansen
Twello
18:13
18:10
15
Michiel Snuverink
Etty Hillesum Lyceum Het Vlier 1
18:17
18:17
16
Gijs Marissink
Daventria
18:31
18:28
17
Gerwin In t Veld
Vitalis
18:38
18:37
18
Rick Lammertink
AV '34
18:39
18:37
19
Jesper ten Hoeve
Daventria
18:43
18:42
20
Janco Rijpstra
Lionitas
18:45
18:43
21
Erik-Jan Brinkman
Amsterdam
18:46
18:40
22
Davied Meerstra
Daventria
19:05
19:03
23
Pavel Palyanov
Marathon Pim Mulier
19:10
19:09
24
Arjan Bruins
Hasselt
19:13
19:05
25
Sander Stoevenbelt
Deventer
19:27
19:25
26
Niels Maas
Sika Nederland B.V. 1
19:42
19:37
27
Adriaan de Kluiver
Schalkhaar
19:53
19:48
28
Wilbert Stevens
Wilp Gld
19:56
19:53
29
Ruben Benter
Bobeldijk Food Group 1
20:04
20:02
30
Lennaart Lamers
Tauw 1
20:30
20:23
31
Kees Koren
Hanzesport
20:41
20:36
32
Rick van Cooten
Infense Advocaten B.V. 1
20:47
20:26
33
Martijn Dijkman
Hellendoorn
20:49
20:37
34
Achraf Eisenga
Bouwkunde en Filmhuis 1
20:55
20:52
35
Mark Holterman
Raalte
21:03
21:01
36
Ralph Poelstra
Rotterdam
21:10
21:04
37
Ashvin Boeddha
Zwolle
21:10
21:03
38
Sander van essen
Apeldoorn
21:12
21:10
39
Ezra de Wit
Deventer
21:12
21:08
40
Marc Jansen
Deventer
21:16
21:08
41
Nigel Michels
Deventer
21:19
20:55
42
Mathieu Steenbergen
JP van den Bent Stichting 1
21:29
21:14
43
Jaap IJmker
AV '34
21:29
21:21
44
Harro Jongen
Tauw 1
21:32
21:25
45
Justin Maathuis
Enter
21:36
21:31
46
Joost Koolhof
Salland
21:37
21:34
47
Bas Ruiter
Deventer
21:40
21:29
48
Matthijs Wigger
Nederland
21:41
21:18
49
Wouter Hageman
Tauw 1
21:42
21:36
50
Niels Zondag
Deventer
21:43
21:33
51
Karel Wiersma
KonnecteD 1
21:45
21:32
52
Maurits Beldman
Covergreen 1
21:53
21:47
53
Rutger wendrich
Zutphen
21:56
21:47
54
Mark Westerink
BYK Netherlands 1
21:57
21:52
55
Thijs van Welsem
Deventer
22:00
21:22
56
Willem Dikkers
Bouwkunde en Filmhuis 1
22:04
21:52
57
Bart Dijkman
Deventer
22:15
22:09
58
Huub Mensink
BYK Netherlands 1
22:19
21:59
59
Oskar Kroes
De Boerhaave EHL 1
22:20
21:50
60
Jelle Berning
Deventer
22:22
22:12
61
Jeroen Brinckate
Stichting Deventer Ziekenhuis 1
22:23
21:50
62
Sander Veenstra
Witteveen+Bos 1
22:31
22:21
63
Stijn Overmeen
Deventer
22:34
22:17
64
Jasper Rottier
Deventer
22:36
22:11
65
Luc Visser
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 5
22:41
21:09
66
Martijn Pieter Heere
Deventer
22:44
22:40
67
Vincent de Bruyn
Deventer
22:45
22:35
68
Björn Kelderman
Twello
22:54
22:38
69
Roy Neulen
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 1
22:57
22:51
70
Willem Van der Lee
Bergen op Zoom
22:58
22:44
71
Luuk Vaartjes
Deventer
23:03
22:51
72
Sander Brinkhof
Utrecht
23:07
22:57
73
Sjoerd Vunderink
Bouwkunde en Filmhuis 1
23:10
22:58
74
Rutger Kooistra
de Parabool 2
23:26
22:15
75
Simeoff Schulzenbrau
Deventer
23:26
23:06
76
Jules Nelissen
Van Wijnen Oost 1
23:30
23:13
77
Oscar Buitenhuis
Klarenbeek
23:34
23:17
78
Jeffrey Wolters
Deventer
23:40
23:23
79
Jasper Noback
Deventer
23:48
23:25
80
Rick Marsman
Dimence Groep 1
23:48
23:08
81
Jeroen Serno
Zutphen
23:48
23:13
82
Joeri Grevers
Apeldoorn
23:49
23:40
83
Roelant van Dam
Tauw 1
23:51
23:44
84
Vincent Brons
Thermen Bussloo 1
23:55
22:38
85
Fabian Marsch
JP van den Bent Stichting 1
23:57
23:32
86
Jeroen Boerdijk
Dimence Groep 1
23:59
23:19
87
Felix Meester
Deventer
24:02
23:17
88
Twan Zomerdijk
Witteveen+Bos 1
24:02
23:22
89
Wouter Palm
Laag-Soeren
24:09
23:47
90
Remon Strampel
Leeuwarden
24:11
23:27
91
Chris Wuijts
Deventer
24:12
23:34
92
Michel Bakker
Deventer
24:15
23:48
93
Hugo van Mil
Deventer
24:18
24:06
94
Bas van der Boog
Enschede
24:19
22:48
95
Jonne Feith
Deventer
24:22
24:02
96
Dennis Anderson
Apeldoorn
24:23
23:51
97
Arjan Welleweerd
Hardenberg
24:25
23:57
98
Guus Dimmendaal
Deventer
24:29
24:17
99
Wilco van der waaij
Vaassen
24:36
24:27
100
Fernand Toebes
Deventer
24:38
24:20
101
Tim Sanders
Deventer
24:41
24:02
102
Wouter Velderman
Raalte
24:42
24:04
103
Marcel Beltman
Bathmen
24:44
24:09
104
Axel Overmeen
Deventer
24:50
24:00
105
Jasper Klein Lebbink
VDR Bouwgroep BV 2
24:51
23:55
106
Jake Paauw
VDR Bouwgroep BV 2
24:51
23:56
107
Lukas Stol
Twello
24:57
22:55
108
Rogelio de la Vega
Deventer
25:00
24:21
109
Kris Minkjan
Parantion 1
25:02
24:46
110
Mees Rutgers
Deventer
25:05
24:16
111
Henk Geerlink
Staatvandienst 2
25:06
24:37
112
Vince ten Dijk
Deventer
25:23
24:42
113
Alex ten Caat
Deventer
25:24
25:08
114
Ivo Wewer
Deventer
25:26
24:45
115
Brandweer zes
Brandweer IJsselland 1
25:28
20:23
116
Cas Krebbers
Deventer
25:28
25:14
117
Roderik Krebbers
Deventer
25:29
25:14
118
Rik Koetsier
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 1
25:29
23:57
119
Folkert Kracht
Bathmen
25:37
24:47
120
Bram de Graaf
Nederland
25:37
24:55
121
Koen van der Boog
Deventer
25:39
24:08
122
Jan-Willem de Vries
Deventer
25:40
23:44
123
Bas Smeets
Deventer
25:43
24:49
124
Gerben van der Slegt
Thermen Bussloo 4
25:46
24:28
125
Steven Wassink
Deventer
25:47
25:09
126
Martijn Kleine
Apeldoorn
25:49
25:15
127
Thijs Peeters
Bouwkunde en Filmhuis 1
25:53
25:41
128
Redouan el Bouchehati
Zutphen
25:56
25:28
129
René Keijzer
Leiderdorp
25:56
25:26
130
Etienne Hurenkamp
Apeldoorn
25:57
25:32
131
Bas van der Linden
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 1
26:01
24:45
132
Vincent Schuurman
Dronten
26:03
25:33
133
Marlo Lieftink
Deventer
26:07
25:24
134
Robbert Teelen
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 5
26:08
24:35
135
Patrick Verhoeven
Deventer
26:14
25:01
136
Omer Mohammed
Stichting Jongerennet 2
26:16
19:52
137
Falcko Lubberts
Epse
26:22
25:34
138
Joris Kwast
Deventer
26:23
25:33
139
Marco van Meeteren
Bobeldijk Food Group 1
26:26
26:07
140
Frank Emens
Deventer
26:27
25:44
141
Tristan van Kolck
Bouwkunde en Filmhuis 1
26:28
26:17
142
Jonathan Dikken
Topicus 2
26:32
23:36
143
Tiemen Claus
SCIOPENG 1
26:36
24:35
144
Lennart Nicolaas
Deventer
26:39
26:30
145
Rutger Beck
Thermen Bussloo 2
26:44
22:16
146
Martin Kleinheerenbrink
Nefit /Bosch Thermotechniek BV 1
26:45
25:02
147
Gijs Busser
PHB Deventer B.V. 1
26:46
21:48
148
Bjorn weijand
Diepenveen
26:50
26:37
149
Daniël Hermsen
Apeldoorn
26:54
26:30
150
Jan Kees Buitenhuis
Dimence Groep 1
26:55
26:13
151
Erik Beverloo
Nefit /Bosch Thermotechniek BV 1
27:00
25:17
152
Rudy Jonker
Deventer
27:04
24:58
153
Phillipp Kravchenko
Vaessen-Schoemaker B.V. 1
27:06
22:33
154
Thomas Kamps
Apeldoorn
27:06
24:00
155
David Hutten
Deventer
27:07
26:41
156
Arend van der Helm
Deventer
27:08
26:14
157
Tim Nijboer
Raalte
27:24
26:52
158
Karel Bunte
Deventer
27:26
24:41
159
Tim Snellink
Stichting Deventer Ziekenhuis 5
27:27
25:40
160
Mike van de Steeg
Tandartsen Centrum Deventer 1
27:29
25:35
161
Thomas Hesp
Van Wijnen Oost 1
27:42
25:45
162
Danny Wongsowirono
Deventer
27:43
26:51
163
Bas Idsinga
Burgerweeshuis 1
27:43
23:04
164
Rob van Egmond
Sportbedrijf Deventer 1
27:44
22:38
165
André van Dijk
Amersfoort
27:45
27:08
166
Tim de Geus
Deventer
27:49
26:24
167
Tom Rouw
Schalkhaar
27:50
25:35
168
Peter Bax
Topicus 2
27:50
25:33
169
Vincent Velthuis
Fringe Company 1
27:55
25:19
170
Jesse Oosterloo
Deventer
28:01
27:08
171
Bud Huis in't Veld
Geerdijk
28:02
26:05
172
Sven Scholten
Deventer
28:07
25:52
173
Harm Feenstra
Deventer
28:08
27:16
174
Maarten Dinkelberg
Deventer
28:09
27:31
175
Efanio Kaihatu
Deventer
28:10
25:00
176
Peter Hoksberg
Twello
28:12
26:16
177
Casper Hulskamp
Deventer
28:13
27:11
178
Arjen Rus
Deventer
28:13
26:52
179
Benjamin Maisuls
Bathmen
28:15
24:23
180
Nick van Eek
Holten
28:15
24:23
181
Joris van de Weerd
Heeten
28:16
27:09
182
Siem van Malm
Apeldoorn
28:18
27:26
183
Paul Donderwinke
Nederland
28:22
22:39
184
Leon Van den Barg
Ommen
28:23
27:55
185
Remco Klompstra
Epe
28:25
25:07
186
Erwin Wichink Kruit
VDR Bouwgroep BV 2
28:32
25:55
187
Robert Fillekes
Apeldoorn
28:33
28:15
188
Djonny rahajaan
Deventer
28:45
23:09
189
Patrick Loeters
Deventer
28:47
25:20
190
Mark den Biggelaar
Raalte
28:48
26:48
191
Rob Evers
Diepenveen
28:51
26:43
192
Istwan de Boer
Deventer
28:55
25:40
193
Frank Grotentraast
Wesepe
28:58
24:30
194
Huub Mars
Deventer
28:58
26:02
195
Tim Boeve
Deventer
29:03
26:16
196
Serge Mook
Ardagh Group 1
29:07
28:31
197
Erwin Draaijer
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 5
29:09
27:35
198
Daan Hartman
Deventer
29:10
28:12
199
David Hartjes
Thermen Bussloo 2
29:11
24:49
200
Wasseem Hashmi
Sika Nederland B.V. 2
29:14
27:08
201
Wesley van Limbeek
De Jong & Laan 1
29:15
27:24
202
Ramon Rouwers
De Jong & Laan 1
29:18
27:27
203
Stefan Brouwer
Deventer
29:18
28:34
204
Piet Voogd
Deventer
29:18
28:45
205
Bram van Vreden
Nederland
29:21
27:18
206
Hein Jouke Dijkstra
Groningen
29:24
28:59
207
Berry Nijland
Deventer
29:27
28:51
208
Martijn Spoelstra
Deventer
29:29
28:27
209
Bas van Randtwijk
Tauw 2
29:30
24:57
210
Kevin Maathuis
Enter
29:35
26:31
211
Niels Koning
Deventer
29:36
28:10
212
Dennis van Meggelen
Deventer
29:40
25:51
213
Jelle Ovinge
Zwolle
29:43
29:15
214
Frank de Bruin
Apeldoorn
29:45
26:29
215
Barry Tijssen
Apeldoorn
29:46
26:56
216
Tiebezzgi Zerabiruk Yikea
Stichting Jongerennet 1
29:49
23:31
217
Nick Bloeme
Haarle gem Hellendoorn
29:59
27:24
218
Kaname Takasugi
Apeldoorn
30:01
27:47
219
Niels Keijzers
Apeldoorn
30:02
27:08
220
Freddie Drijsen
Deventer
30:02
26:46
221
Sander van der Veeken
Deventer
30:03
26:47
222
Johan Dingemanse
Staatvandienst 1
30:06
29:36
223
Waldi Bjarnason
Deventer
30:07
24:35
224
Raymond Bresser
Deventer
30:09
26:39
225
Kasper Schipper
Utrecht
30:10
27:23
226
Bas van Riet
Van Wijnen Oost 1
30:10
28:10
227
Geralt Perfors
Lent
30:12
26:56
228
Bas Nieuwenhuis
Diepenveen
30:13
29:40
229
Dirk Sluimer
Bergschenhoek
30:17
28:32
230
Jonathan Vredenbarg
Fringe Company 1
30:25
27:49
231
Tim Gritter
Holten
30:28
27:50
232
Bahebelom Gerikinan Geres
Stichting Jongerennet 1
30:29
24:04
233
Michel van Dijk
Deventer
30:31
28:46
234
Davey Veenstra
Deventer
30:32
27:06
235
Joris Jipping
Almelo
30:36
28:57
236
Jasper Nijdeken
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 6
30:36
29:03
237
Steven van 't Oost
De Gasfabriek 1
30:37
25:26
238
Mike Soebhag
De Boerhaave EHL 1
30:39
27:56
239
Jim Bouwhuis
Rijssen
30:41
26:03
240
Hakan kirik
Deventer
30:44
28:12
241
Waiki Chan
Deventer
30:46
28:14
242
Jonathan Bergers
Deventer
30:48
30:02
243
Jan Henrik de Groot
Tauw 3
30:49
27:47
244
Mattis van 't Schip
Groningen
30:51
27:00
245
Joost van Os
's-Hertogenbosch
30:54
28:01
246
Rint Ozinga
Staatvandienst 1
30:58
29:33
247
Alban Cakic
ING Bank 1
30:58
28:06
248
Arian Notenboom
Apeldoorn
30:59
29:07
249
Nick Wever
Helder Transport 2
31:00
25:25
250
Nick Nikkels
Helder Transport 2
31:01
25:29
251
Michiel Boer
Wezep
31:08
27:59
252
Paul Lustig
Bathmen
31:13
27:34
253
Freddie Markvoort
Wilp Gld
31:13
25:57
254
Marcel Groen
Zutphen
31:16
30:44
255
Auke epperik
VDR Bouwgroep BV 2
31:20
28:44
256
Mees van Emmerik
Apeldoorn
31:20
28:07
257
Roderik Volman
Rhinetex 1
31:21
26:17
258
Martin Wallink
Olst
31:22
28:26
259
Raymond Scheltinga
Deventer
31:23
28:00
260
Robert Nieuwenhuis
Van Wijnen Oost 1
31:23
29:21
261
Joren Krouzil
Sika Nederland B.V. 1
31:24
30:04
262
Melvin Velthuis
Eminent Techniek B.V. 1
31:33
26:08
263
Dennis Klunder
Deventer
31:36
29:54
264
Sjoerd Harmsen
Thoma Post Makelaars 2
31:37
29:39
265
Simon Fillekes
Olst
31:47
31:18
266
Mark brunsting
Deventer
31:52
27:40
267
Jop van de Water
Deventer
31:55
28:20
268
Armin Blom
Deventer
31:56
28:21
269
Ralph Spijkman
Deventer
31:59
28:13
270
Taha Dehneh
Stichting Jongerennet 1
32:00
25:40
271
Olav Wolters
Helder Transport 2
32:02
26:29
272
Jerry Bosch
VHD alarmcentrale 3
32:08
27:21
273
Matthijs Schmaltz
Apeldoorn
32:09
25:57
274
Mauk van Emmerik
Rotterdam
32:12
28:59
275
Ben Nsabimana
De Boerhaave EHL 1
32:17
28:02
276
Bert Matser
Deventer
32:19
29:17
277
Jeroen van Tongeren
Deventer
32:22
25:45
278
Francois Koopmans
Deventer
32:23
28:58
279
Tamar Schouten
RPC Promens 1
32:27
28:21
280
Kevin Spruijt
Deventer
32:32
29:29
281
Louis Goltstein
Deventer
32:33
29:31
282
Tim van Beek
Sportbedrijf Deventer 1
32:34
27:28
283
David van der Laan
Apeldoorn
32:37
28:51
284
Niels van Gink
Deventer
32:46
29:00
285
Frank Oosterwijk
Deventer
32:46
32:13
286
Nick Roskam
Tauw 3
32:47
27:32
287
Dominick Veldkamp
Deventer
32:48
25:50
288
Jordie ter Hove
Sika Nederland B.V. 2
32:49
30:46
289
Wouter Kunkeler
Deventer
32:52
27:56
290
Melvin Halkers
Deventer
32:52
29:48
291
Ebu Aslan
Sportbedrijf Deventer 1
32:59
27:53
292
Vincent Westerkamp
Nederland
33:00
29:26
293
Peter veltkamp
Markelo
33:01
27:47
294
Rimke Holtkamp
Apeldoorn
33:06
25:59
295
Stephan Westerveld
Apeldoorn
33:07
27:29
296
Thomas de Boer
Deventer
33:08
27:11
297
Bart-jan Kromhout
Deventer
33:13
29:35
298
Bram Maatman
Burgerweeshuis 1
33:17
28:34
299
Robin Dijkman
JP van den Bent Stichting 1
33:18
27:44
300
Remco Van de Sande
Deventer
33:19
31:00
301
Pieter Kuipers
Deventer
33:21
30:10
302
Remco van Holten
Schalkhaar
33:25
30:58
303
Sander Scheer
Rhinetex 1
33:26
28:23
304
Daniel Lugtmeier
Burgerweeshuis 1
33:28
28:43
305
Erwin Zweverink
Vaessen-Schoemaker B.V. 1
33:29
28:47
306
Levi van Noort
Deventer
33:40
26:55
307
Jeroen mars
Raalte
33:42
30:03
308
Jeffrey jansen
Deventer
33:46
30:54
309
Jeroen van der Veen
Thermen Bussloo 1
33:51
29:20
310
Roelf Jan Aanstoot
Eminent Techniek B.V. 1
33:54
28:29
311
Hugo de Boef
JPR Advocaten 1
33:57
27:37
312
Dominick Woltering
Gemeente Deventer 2
33:58
32:07
313
Elbert Jochemsen
Wageningen
33:58
29:55
314
Roel Kramer
Deventer
34:00
30:25
315
Westfalen Vijf Zes
Westfalen Medical BV 1
34:00
29:36
316
Sander Brouwer
Utrecht
34:04
29:32
317
Marcel van Hak
Deventer
34:05
31:19
318
Cietje Tegelaar.
Gorssel
34:07
31:11
319
Benjamin Ruisch
Apeldoorn
34:08
30:43
320
Joeri van Duuren
Epse
34:18
31:45
321
Elmer Holtkamp
Apeldoorn
34:22
29:20
322
Pim van Gurp
Rhinetex 1
34:36
29:31
323
Jeroen Ruiter
Deventer
34:38
34:04
324
Jeroen Berghuis
Deventer
34:39
32:20
325
Silas Hoevers
Deventer
34:42
29:29
326
Peter Lagaisse
Laarne
34:50
31:14
327
Henk van 't Ende
Schoebroek Advocaten 1
34:53
30:43
328
Stijn Hekkelman
Zwolle
34:56
29:32
329
Sebastiaan Assink
Deventer
35:09
28:46
330
Remco de Veer
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 3
35:11
31:12
331
Jeroen ter Mate
Warnsveld
35:20
33:35
332
Hilbert Huisman
Nicolaasschool 1
35:21
32:42
333
Bas Donderwinkel
Deventer
35:22
29:38
334
Sylvester stuurman
Deventer
35:23
30:28
335
Alwin Beck
Deventer
35:32
29:59
336
Rob Landeweer
Deventer
35:33
29:13
337
Jeroen Fledderus
Deventer
35:37
29:31
338
Dylan van der Sluis
ING Bank 1
35:45
32:53
339
Jorrit sminia
Heeten
35:46
29:57
340
Hendrik Tjaden
Daventria
35:48
32:52
341
Dennis Mensink
Algemene Bathmense SV
35:48
32:08
342
Liban Hassan Mohamud
JP van den Bent Stichting 3
35:50
30:38
343
Thomas Baas
Dimence Groep 3
35:51
31:43
344
Martijn Boshuis
Twello
35:51
32:15
345
Maarten Filius
Deventer
35:55
32:47
346
Mark Witteveen
Heeten
35:56
29:26
347
Aron Vegelin
ING Bank 1
35:56
33:06
348
Remon Eggert
Ardagh Group 1
35:56
30:40
349
Roy Pakkert
Bathmen
36:06
31:52
350
Tim Verbeek
Dimence Groep 3
36:08
32:01
351
Benjamin van Huizen
Dimence Groep 3
36:08
32:02
352
Danny van Veluwen
Deventer
36:09
30:29
353
Ronald Kuiper
Thermen Bussloo 3
36:09
31:31
354
Tomohide Mochimaru
Apeldoorn
36:11
34:37
355
Alexander IJsendorn
Deventer
36:12
31:27
356
Maurits Stokhof
Deventer
36:15
31:41
357
Marco Bloem
Zwolle
36:26
31:53
358
Tijmen de Ruiter
Dimence Groep 3
36:29
32:21
359
Maarten Obdeijn
Helder Transport 2
36:29
30:56
360
Vilas Menger
Parantion 1
36:30
30:07
361
Leroy Isaak
Deventer
36:31
31:52
362
Robby sipsma
Deventer
36:40
33:09
363
Thoma Post
Thoma Post Makelaars 2
36:48
34:48
364
Brandweer vijf
Brandweer IJsselland 1
36:49
31:47
365
Martijn Romeijn
HCDO 2
36:51
32:03
366
Daan Huiskes
Deventer
36:51
31:01
367
Ferry Leeftink
Brandweer IJsselland 1
36:55
31:49
368
Edwin Wendrich
Eminent Techniek B.V. 1
37:03
31:37
369
Jeroen Bolhuis
De Gasfabriek 1
37:06
31:54
370
Sybrand Jonkman
Utrecht
37:09
33:34
371
Mike van weersch
Deventer
37:14
33:51
372
Ronald van der Wal
Deventer
37:18
31:22
373
Jos Bonhof
Vaassen
37:39
30:21
374
Erwin Wolters
Nederland
37:43
32:19
375
Puk Plekenpol
Nederland
37:48
31:48
376
Casper Lemmers
Deventer
38:00
34:56
377
Martijn Maas
JPR Advocaten 1
38:04
31:32
378
Pim Somsen
Epse
38:09
32:09
379
Jan Meender
Deventer
38:13
35:28
380
Berry Prinsen
Apeldoorn
38:17
34:51
381
Ali Bilge
Deventer
38:26
31:20
382
Swen Diepstraten
Olst
38:27
31:20
383
Ferrie Singowidjojo
Deventer
38:36
31:25
384
Yoshi Olthof
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 3
38:43
32:57
385
Daniël Maris
Utrecht
38:47
32:26
386
Leon de Rouw
Deventer
38:48
35:12
387
Wilco Tempelman
Rhinetex 2
38:50
33:18
388
Marciano Berretta
Olst
38:56
32:54
389
Yuri Verweij
Dieren
39:04
33:58
390
Sander Dijkstra
Deventer
39:06
34:42
391
Bart koekkoek
Deventer
39:17
33:40
392
Dennis Brouwer
Apeldoorn
39:20
33:41
393
Paul Arentshorst
Daniels Huisman Advocaten 1
39:21
33:51
394
Paul Koster
Almere
39:23
33:18
395
Turgay Yorulmaz
JP van den Bent Stichting 3
39:24
34:16
396
Tauw Vijf Achtien
Tauw 3
39:35
34:22
397
Matthew van Piggelen
Deventer
39:43
32:37
398
Martin Neuteboom
Deventer
39:57
33:59
399
Koen Groothedde
Deventer
40:00
33:25
400
Carst Plaggenmarsch
Deventer
40:07
33:51
401
Niels Krabbe
VHD alarmcentrale 3
40:11
35:23
402
Ivo Menzen
AgroVision B.V. 1
40:15
33:32
403
Craig Shaun bywood
Hull
40:30
38:57
404
Jasper Otten
Westfalen Medical BV 1
40:52
36:28
405
Westfalen Vijf Vier
Westfalen Medical BV 1
40:52
36:29
406
Rogier Schram
Drukwerkdeal.nl 1
40:52
33:37
407
Sander Kikkert
Nieuw-Dordrecht
40:52
37:13
408
Bram Hardon
Drukwerkdeal.nl 1
40:53
33:37
409
Frank Sjabbens
Kampen
41:07
35:42
410
Gijs Van Coillie
Turnhout
41:15
34:24
411
Denny Broekhuis
Payroll Select 1
41:34
37:09
412
Jeroen Vloon
Deventer
41:38
34:26
413
Tim van Gurp
Thermen Bussloo 3
41:43
37:12
414
Rene Spijker
Twello
41:54
36:16
415
Robert Bosgoed
Helder Transport 1
41:56
36:36
416
Dennis Smits
Deventer
42:20
35:12
417
Arjen Bron
Deventer
42:26
40:15
418
Bennie Eising
Twello
42:28
37:10
419
Theo vd Meerendonk
Deventer
42:40
36:38
420
Martijn Jansen van der Sligte
Apeldoorn
42:54
38:30
421
Willem de Jong
Deventer
44:59
37:43
422
Willem Woestenenk
Deventer
45:47
39:13
423
Richard Sligman
Groenlo
48:03
40:47
M40, SALLAND 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sander de Wit
Deventer
18:32
18:28
2
Martijn Toering
Lionitas
19:23
19:21
3
Paul Baars
Deventer
19:45
19:41
4
Marcel Schoemaker
Tactus 2
19:57
19:55
5
Henry Toerse
Balkbrug
19:57
19:55
6
Peter Kneefel
Hanzesport
20:16
20:14
7
Michiel van Vreeswijk
Deventer
20:20
20:07
8
Manfred Vels
Wolters BV 1
20:35
20:32
9
Gerben Koops
Ede Gld
21:21
21:17
10
Oscar Schut
Deventer
21:40
21:28
11
Oscar Kappert
Schalkhaar
21:52
21:38
12
Jan-Willem van Velsen
VHD alarmcentrale 3
21:58
21:51
13
Bertwin Westerveld
Apeldoorn
22:00
21:42
14
Bart de Lange
Staalbouw Boom 1
22:18
22:06
15
Wouter Nalis
Schoebroek Advocaten 2
22:46
22:30
16
Richard de Jong
Deventer
23:34
22:51
17
Gerben Koopman
VHD alarmcentrale 3
23:37
23:12
18
Geert Laar
Deventer
23:39
23:25
19
Patrick Vader
Deventer
23:44
23:34
20
M. Fokkema
Infense Advocaten B.V. 1
23:51
23:30
21
Robert Tutert
Deventer
24:09
24:03
22
Hans Salverda
Zoetermeer
24:11
23:54
23
Marco Kerkdijk
Deventer
24:35
23:15
24
Jan Kers
Payroll Select 1
24:42
24:14
25
Peter van Zuidam
Zwolle
25:11
25:03
26
Willem Nieuwenhuize
Deventer
25:12
24:36
27
Marcel Ras
Sika Nederland B.V. 1
25:14
23:11
28
Jeroen van den Broecke
Deventer
25:20
24:44
29
Jan-Gert Medendorp
Staalbouw Boom 1
25:21
25:19
30
Erik Bijker
Deventer
25:28
25:21
31
Bas Elshof
Schalkhaar
25:30
24:07
32
Fabrice Martens
Deventer
25:39
25:24
33
Maurice Roeterd
Schalkhaar
25:53
25:47
34
Guus van Elck
Deventer
25:54
25:45
35
Mark Beniers
Bobeldijk Food Group 1
26:09
25:50
36
Wouter Dijkstra
Deventer
26:11
25:34
37
Mischa Halewijn
Apeldoorn
26:12
25:44
38
Edwin te Loo
Zutphen
26:20
25:53
39
Joris Jeurissen
Value2Health 1
26:21
25:50
40
Eric Vredebregt
Deventer
26:34
25:45
41
Bennie Wessels
Deventer
26:40
26:23
42
Mattijs Erberveld
Deventer
26:51
26:45
43
Paul Huisman
Deventer
27:06
25:46
44
Wilfred Markvoort
Bathmen
27:07
26:50
45
Ron Kasteel
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 1
27:13
25:57
46
Jeroen Gerritsen
Gemeente Deventer 1
27:21
27:03
47
Marcel de Boef
Schoebroek Advocaten 2
27:22
25:43
48
Harald Plas
Apeldoorn
27:23
25:48
49
Ard den Dulk
Nederland
27:37
25:24
50
Nico Kamphuis
Deventer
27:39
26:21
51
Eward Everts
Deventer
27:51
26:16
52
Barry Hoksbergen
Deventer
27:52
26:51
53
Roy vd Laar
Deventer
28:02
27:14
54
Heinz Schoemaker
Deventer
28:22
25:47
55
Joost Ridderbos
Nederland
28:26
27:31
56
Waldo van Veen
Steenenkamer
28:59
27:03
57
Eddy Meussen
Schalkhaar
29:01
27:37
58
Mervyn Kuik
Deventer
29:12
28:25
59
Ramon van Huffelen
Deventer
29:25
26:23
60
Serge van der Hoek
Deventer
29:27
27:07
61
Nico Elshof
RPC Promens 1
29:31
27:00
62
Jan Kwakkel
JP van den Bent Stichting 1
29:33
27:53
63
Roland Hendriksen
Heino
29:38
28:58
64
André Staal
Apeldoorn
29:40
27:54
65
Daan van den Bosch
Dimence Groep 2
29:42
27:53
66
Marco Olde Hanhof
Deventer
29:43
28:45
67
Gerald Preuter
Deventer
29:43
28:49
68
Jasper van de Pieterman
Deventer
29:55
28:13
69
Mike Verhagen
Arnhem
30:04
28:41
70
Gursel Aydogdu
Nefit /Bosch Thermotechniek BV 1
30:09
28:11
71
Martijn Pfeiffer
Steenenkamer
30:23
29:03
72
Marcel Janssen
Deventer
30:25
27:48
73
Ronald Bruins
Zwolle
30:36
26:26
74
Martin Bolink
Diepenveen
30:44
28:10
75
Machiel Dijkslag
Diepenveen
30:46
29:39
76
Jeroen Malestein
Deventer
31:17
28:31
77
Joris Nolens
VHD alarmcentrale 3
31:21
26:34
78
Niek Roosendaal
Deventer
31:31
28:55
79
Geurt van de Kraats
Van Wijnen Oost 2
31:35
29:41
80
Paul Koster
Apeldoorn
31:42
30:57
81
Alex Kooij
Deventer
31:58
29:17
82
Peter te Koppele
Twello
32:01
28:16
83
Frank Jansen
Brilman Bathmen 2
32:10
25:35
84
Guido den Heijer
Bathmen
32:29
28:59
85
Ralph Mens
Deventer
32:30
31:44
86
Peter Minnée
Schalkhaar
32:30
28:28
87
Martin Hijlkema
Deventer
32:36
29:59
88
Arjan van Weenum
Nederland
32:38
31:32
89
Rob brinkman
Schalkhaar
32:40
31:18
90
Jean-Louis Hoefnagels
Deventer
32:41
30:00
91
Tom van Kleef
de Parabool 1
32:49
28:28
92
Oscar Nettekoven
Sika Nederland B.V. 1
32:51
30:27
93
Jan-chris Hullegie
Apeldoorn
32:57
26:44
94
Robin Westerbeek
Schalkhaar
32:58
30:55
95
Rinaldo Wolff
Epe
33:04
29:46
96
Robert landman
Hanzesport
33:04
28:30
97
Roland Zenhorst
Deventer
33:10
27:59
98
Roel Elsman
De Gasfabriek 1
33:10
29:37
99
Wouter Wekamp
Dimence Groep 1
33:15
30:29
100
Moric van der Meer
Deventer
33:23
26:17
101
Martijn van Houten
Nederland
33:36
31:16
102
Arnold Janssen
Value2Health 1
33:46
32:45
103
Mathijs Tieleman
Deventer
33:48
28:49
104
Richard Rijkmans
Diepenveen
33:53
32:04
105
Jan Ponsioen
Deventer
33:56
30:32
106
Aafko Bergenhenegouwen
's-Hertogenbosch
33:56
30:32
107
Michiel Bouwens
Helder Transport 2
33:56
28:20
108
Michel Endeman
PHB Deventer B.V. 1
33:59
31:39
109
Roy Poortmans
Deventer
34:07
30:28
110
Mark van Arendonk
Deventer
34:08
31:58
111
Mark Spliethof
Diepenveen
34:10
30:42
112
Arno Jansen
Deventer
34:16
29:42
113
Henny Keizer
Thoma Post Makelaars 2
34:50
32:55
114
Bert Hollink
Schoebroek Advocaten 1
34:52
30:42
115
Peter Wolfkamp
Covergreen 1
34:55
30:41
116
Rick Tuinman
De Linde 1
34:57
32:40
117
Gerhard Pegel
Tactus 1
35:06
30:45
118
Jacob Terpstra
Almere
35:08
28:12
119
Bas Scholten
Deventer
35:10
32:28
120
Wil Italiaander
Apeldoorn
35:11
32:02
121
Antonis Darlas
Deventer
35:15
32:00
122
Richard Sangers
Apeldoorn
35:18
33:05
123
Michel van Seijen
Deventer
35:28
31:40
124
Edwin naezer
Deventer
35:39
33:08
125
Rogier Engel
Deventer
35:40
29:32
126
Radju Broekhuijsen
Nederland
35:51
30:06
127
Sezgin Karaman
Ardagh Group 1
35:56
30:39
128
Frank Keetels
Deventer
36:02
32:52
129
Martijn Bijker
Zwolle
36:13
30:09
130
Axel van Dalen
Deventer
36:16
29:26
131
Robert ten Wolde
Deventer
36:23
32:26
132
Rob Minnee
Hooglanderveen
36:32
32:28
133
DeafRunner Pas
Arnhem
36:36
31:15
134
Jan Pieter IJkema
Deventer
36:37
34:10
135
William Frederiks
Diepenveen
36:46
32:19
136
Martin Scholten
Apeldoorn
36:48
30:28
137
Maarten van Saeftinghe
Deventer
36:57
36:57
138
Dennis Klein Koerkamp
Wolters BV 1
37:09
31:50
139
Aad de Mooij
Deventer
37:26
30:45
140
Twan Fransen
Deventer
37:36
30:25
141
Johan baptist
Apeldoorn
37:44
32:02
142
Maarten Plekenpol
Nederland
37:45
31:46
143
Marco perik
Hellendoorn
37:46
31:31
144
Frank van Haarlem
Diepenveen
37:50
33:57
145
Richard Kiesbrink
Deventer
37:56
31:59
146
Danny Lasthuis
Epse
38:09
32:08
147
Gerald Petersen
De Linde 2
38:13
35:55
148
Bas Post
Apeldoorn
38:26
32:45
149
Rik Boskamp
Carinova 1
38:30
33:50
150
Tjeerd Hofstra
Deventer
38:31
35:08
151
Ergun Cetin
Deventer
38:45
32:18
152
Chris Nijhoff
Deventer
39:00
32:28
153
Erik-Jan ten Brinke
Deventer
39:06
34:04
154
Jeroen maschhaupt
Deventer
39:49
37:33
155
Robert Tissingh
AgroVision B.V. 1
39:56
38:32
156
Marc Vrielink
Deventer
39:57
33:58
157
Erik Hendriks
Apeldoorn
39:58
34:03
158
Jeroen Kooijman
Deventer
40:08
33:57
159
Ramon warnas
Olst
40:08
35:19
160
Stefan Kloosterboer
Apeldoorn
40:26
34:41
161
Sean James Rhodes
Hull
40:29
38:57
162
Marco van Burken
Deventer
40:35
33:48
163
Roberto van der Hulst
Deventer
40:38
34:52
164
Jan-Boudewijn Bunt
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 3
40:41
35:18
165
Hans van Huisstede
Olst
40:49
39:34
166
Mark Dekker
Stichting Deventer Ziekenhuis 2
41:05
35:06
167
Roger van den Heuvel
Samsung 1
41:06
36:23
168
Ronald Hamer
VHD alarmcentrale 3
41:09
36:22
169
Johan van Lieshout
Samsung 1
41:16
36:33
170
Joost Lip
Helder Transport 1
41:25
36:11
171
Joy Struik
Deventer
41:33
35:35
172
Marc Lammers
Samsung 1
41:44
37:01
173
Dirk Jan Coorn
Nefit /Bosch Thermotechniek BV 2
42:15
35:33
174
Henk van Hattem
Samsung 1
42:21
37:37
175
Marco van Leeuwen
Nederland
42:21
37:39
176
Marc Dijkerman
AgroVision B.V. 1
42:34
35:51
177
Maurice Busser
Apeldoorn
43:20
36:05
178
Arie Schreijenberg
Deventer
44:36
42:04
179
Bastiaan Goslings
Deventer
45:10
38:02
180
Sander Steegeman
Deventer
46:18
39:53
181
Giuseppe Addis
VHD alarmcentrale 2
46:50
39:52
182
Mustafa Elmali
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 4
48:13
40:55
183
Erkan Karademir
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 4
48:59
41:42
184
Herman Scholten
RPC Promens 2
52:03
45:10
185
Jeroen Zandbergen
Deventer
52:23
47:04
M50, SALLAND 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Reintjes
De Liemers
17:20
17:19
2
Frank Bod
Oosterhout Gld
20:07
20:04
3
Ad van Munster
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
20:15
20:13
4
Spits S.
Hanzesport
20:52
20:47
5
Wim Fokker
Zutphen
20:54
20:52
6
Martin Koot
Nefit /Bosch Thermotechniek BV 1
21:32
21:30
7
Paul van den Berg
Athlos
21:48
21:42
8
Hans Pelgröm
Deventer
22:02
21:51
9
Erik Jan Langkamp
Daventria
22:53
22:42
10
Karel Mars
Raalte
23:04
22:54
11
Peter Salverda
Diepenveen
23:05
22:48
12
Jan Arend Buxtorff
Saxion-Academie Mens en Arbeid 1
23:54
23:31
13
Alfred Driessen
Daventria
23:58
23:45
14
Joep van de Pavoordt
Bouwkunde en Filmhuis 2
24:05
23:34
15
Henri Wanschers
Almelo
24:57
24:37
16
Bart Mens
Apeldoorn
25:08
24:26
17
Robert Janssen
Raalte
25:14
25:09
18
Johan Hagen
Dimence Groep 1
25:20
24:38
19
Marten van der Veen
Deventer
25:23
24:53
20
Erwin Brinkhof
Brandweer IJsselland 1
26:06
25:03
21
Gustav Egbring
Deventer
26:08
25:58
22
Mark Vaartjes
Deventer
26:18
25:52
23
Marco Farfan
Saxion-Academie Mens en Arbeid 2
26:23
25:05
24
Gerard van Bussel
Deventer
26:26
25:15
25
Edwin de Vos
Deventer
26:40
26:22
26
Erdogan Oksuz
Nefit /Bosch Thermotechniek BV 1
26:41
26:41
27
Frank Jansen van der Sligte
Olst
26:54
25:42
28
Michael Mekel
Rekenkamer Oost-Nederland 1
27:05
26:34
29
Geert Vloedgraven
Oosterhout Nb
27:07
24:47
30
Dick Willems
BYK Netherlands 1
27:14
25:57
31
Marcel Thijert
BYK Netherlands 1
27:16
25:59
32
Eric van Beek
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 5
27:40
26:12
33
Marcel Brinkhof
Raalte
27:43
26:34
34
Luud Wissing
Deventer
28:05
26:47
35
Jan Steegink
Deventer
28:10
25:46
36
Gerald Wonink
Heerde
28:14
26:55
37
Michel Bril
Deventer
28:17
26:42
38
Jos Peeters
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 6
28:19
26:43
39
Peter Drost
Beumer&Drost 1
28:44
26:56
40
Ton Plender
Saxion-Academie Mens en Arbeid 3
28:56
26:16
41
Erwin Scheurink
Deventer
28:59
28:09
42
Gerbert van Veen
Twello
28:59
27:03
43
William Kaihatu
Ardagh Group 1
29:18
27:35
44
Geert Klein Lebbink
VDR Bouwgroep BV 1
29:42
27:50
45
Freddy Lodewijk
Kamperveen
29:58
26:36
46
Eric Beumer
Deventer
30:33
28:21
47
Theo Koster
PJG 2
30:50
25:12
48
Frits Bakker Schut
Triathlon
30:51
27:52
49
Ronald van Dieen
Daventria
31:14
28:57
50
Rob Achterbosch
Colmschate
31:15
27:54
51
Norbert Schilder
HCDO 2
31:23
28:59
52
Fred Kroeze
Deventer
31:23
28:16
53
Karel van Norel
Deventer
31:24
29:51
54
Jaap van Ewijk
Deventer
31:30
28:49
55
Frank Seine
Avicenna / KMBV 1
31:44
28:06
56
Henkie Benter
Bobeldijk Food Group 1
31:45
27:39
57
Derk Mensink
KonnecteD 1
31:46
29:24
58
Rob Oostenrijk
Deventer
32:07
29:13
59
Eef Scheltinga
Olst
32:12
30:51
60
Steve Hinchly
Beverly
32:19
30:48
61
Johan Wichgers
Kepro 1
32:19
29:37
62
Hans Lunneker
Sika Nederland B.V. 2
32:21
29:49
63
Ron Ekkelenkamp
Dalfsen
32:32
29:29
64
Hans Albers
Deventer
32:37
29:18
65
Henk Doornspleet
Diabeter 1
32:53
29:40
66
Wim van Onzen
Nederland
33:06
28:48
67
Wim Kieftenbeld
Kepro 1
33:20
29:03
68
Theo Heling
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 3
33:27
29:31
69
Kees Koelmans
Deventer
33:29
27:55
70
Harry Wolters
Deventer
33:56
30:26
71
Richard Weiss
Schalkhaar
33:59
27:45
72
M Schreuder Goedheijt
AkzoNobel Specialty Chemicals 1
34:05
27:15
73
Theo Rikken
Huissen
34:11
30:30
74
Paul kokke
Schalkhaar
34:11
30:56
75
Johan Reuvers
Deventer
34:13
30:46
76
Michael van Dijk
Deventer
34:15
32:45
77
Hans Miltenburg
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 3
34:16
30:22
78
Barto de Ruiter
Wijhe
34:21
31:07
79
Edward lubberink
Deventer
34:43
30:13
80
Jan Alferink
Deventer
34:53
31:20
81
Han Nijboer
Raalte
35:04
33:21
82
Frank Roeland Boekholtz
Deventer
35:23
30:06
83
Richard Schokker
Brilman Bathmen 2
35:48
29:14
84
Aloys Oosterwegel
Stichting Deventer Ziekenhuis 8
36:02
31:43
85
Ynte Schukken
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 2
36:16
32:10
86
Willy de Ruyter
Olst
36:32
29:55
87
Peter Brinkhof
Brandweer IJsselland 1
36:54
31:49
88
Yasuo Fukushima
Apeldoorn
37:00
35:24
89
Jeroen van Heuven
HulpHond Nederland 2
37:07
32:51
90
Menno Visscher
Stegeman 1
37:16
32:40
91
Christian Huiskes
Deventer
37:19
31:29
92
Henk Tamboer
Apeldoorn
37:30
31:35
93
Roland van Loosbroek
Deventer
37:31
36:28
94
Geert van Walderveen
Oene
37:33
34:14
95
Carmelo Pippicelli
Nefit /Bosch Thermotechniek BV 2
37:41
31:54
96
Bert Visser
Deventer
37:47
34:43
97
Peter van Meeteren
Nefit /Bosch Thermotechniek BV 2
37:49
32:04
98
Gerrit Hoevers
Deventer
38:10
32:58
99
Richard Weteringe
Zutphen
38:20
31:44
100
Wim Altink
Ugchelen
38:22
32:28
101
Jos Neulen
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 2
38:33
33:26
102
Harry Kamphuis
Terwolde
38:51
35:32
103
Olav Puijenbroek
VHD alarmcentrale 2
39:02
32:08
104
Rob van Amerongen
Nefit /Bosch Thermotechniek BV 3
39:08
32:44
105
Lex van der Woude
De Meern
39:09
33:51
106
Luciano Rigon
Ardagh Group 1
39:29
33:42
107
Roelof Brink
Deventer
39:30
37:52
108
Harm Kolvoort
Steenwijk
39:37
34:38
109
Kitty Jongeling
Westfalen Medical BV 1
40:20
35:53
110
Helmich Waaijenberg
Apeldoorn
40:30
39:43
111
Erik Cestari
Deventer
40:39
34:53
112
Hero Hartkamp
Kepro 1
40:41
36:20
113
Geerling Jansen
Wilp Gld
41:53
40:25
114
Dik Klein Ligtenberg
Deventer
42:21
36:07
115
Marcel Sloot
Epse
42:22
36:20
116
Jacob Kroezen
Deventer
43:02
35:53
117
Petro IJzerman
Deventer
43:49
37:58
118
Gerrit Waggeveld
Deventer
44:37
38:38
119
Wilko Rutgers
Deventer
44:40
40:25
120
Gerrit Stap
Sika Nederland B.V. 2
44:40
43:01
121
Peter de Bruijn
Apeldoorn
45:06
38:04
122
Wim Vriend
Deventer
45:30
41:53
123
Ben Tomasouw
Deventer
45:33
38:19
124
Ros Willem Nawijn
HulpHond Nederland 2
46:26
39:38
125
Herman Van Der wal
Deventer
49:54
43:57
M60, SALLAND 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frans Borgonje
Deventer
24:25
24:07
2
Bennie Horstink
Deventer
24:45
24:34
3
Toon Woertman
Daventria
24:48
24:43
4
Roelof Vos
Thoma Post Makelaars 2
25:23
23:32
5
Peter van malm
Apeldoorn
26:02
25:09
6
Jack Draaijer
Diepenveen
26:32
26:28
7
Tjerk Tuinstra
Saxion-Academie Mens en Arbeid 2
26:47
25:27
8
Steef van Alphen
Apeldoorn
27:23
26:14
9
Derk Josephus Jitta
Deventer
28:03
26:23
10
Bart de Rode
Vriezenveen
28:11
27:46
11
Lammert De Hoop
Deventer
28:21
26:43
12
Ben van Beek
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 5
29:31
28:02
13
Tonnie van Wijngeeren
Deventer
30:14
28:45
14
Hans Haverkamp
Deventer
30:30
29:00
15
Menny Vellener
De Boerhaave EHL 1
30:32
27:48
16
Hans Oosterloo
Athlos
31:04
30:11
17
Coen van schendel
Breda
31:07
28:08
18
Fons kogelman
Salland
31:16
28:58
19
Jan Ruiter
Deventer
31:20
29:39
20
Arno Huis in 't Veld
Schalkhaar
31:26
28:24
21
Herman Holtkamp
Apeldoorn
31:46
26:45
22
Alex van den Berg
Bouwkunde en Filmhuis 2
31:54
29:52
23
Gerard Journée
Brandweer IJsselland 1
32:10
27:08
24
Gerrit Nieuwenhuis
Wijhe
32:25
30:11
25
Gerard Tielbeke
Ardagh Group 1
33:11
27:55
26
Andre Veenstra
Lelystad
33:23
30:49
27
Wim Arendsen
Wilp Gld
33:24
30:58
28
Jan Dorsman
De Bilt
33:47
30:18
29
Pieter van Tol
Groningen
34:06
31:39
30
Mike van Tol
Diepenveen
34:37
31:05
31
Ton Koers
Deventer
34:50
31:54
32
Martin Borsje
Deventer
34:54
31:40
33
Herman Kieftenbeld
Van Wijnen Oost 2
35:31
33:39
34
Philp Corporaal
Van Wijnen Oost 2
35:31
33:38
35
Erik Ilsink
Deventer
35:55
30:45
36
Peter Bootsma
Deventer
36:01
31:34
37
Jan pas
Arnhem
36:36
31:16
38
Siebe Meerstra
Lochem
38:28
32:20
39
Hans Rattink
Deventer
38:35
31:48
40
Leen van den Berg
Ede Gld
38:59
32:29
41
Oenze de Jong
Assen
39:03
36:45
42
Peter Kamphuis
Vaassen
39:04
33:02
43
Wim Jansen
Stichting Deventer Ziekenhuis 8
39:53
35:18
44
Rob de Gunst
Deventer
40:06
33:57
45
Theo Ellenbroek
Deventer
40:10
34:20
46
Simon van Randeraat
Almelo
40:40
34:27
47
André Wijnhoven
Hengelo Ov
40:56
34:28
48
Joop Vierveijzer
Daventria
40:57
34:38
49
Richard Seleky
Deventer
41:00
35:38
50
Johan van der Wolde
Apeldoorn
41:47
37:27
51
Peter Schenkeveld
Daventria
43:10
36:59
52
Alex Holtkamp
Deventer
45:17
38:10
53
Ronald Buitenhuis
Ruitenberg Ingredients B.V. 1
47:28
40:23
54
Ies Walpot
Daventria
48:53
41:30
V4-14, SALLAND 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tess van Randtwijk
Tauw 1
18:06
18:06
2
Aniek Mars
PEC 1910
19:38
19:37
3
Suze Egbring
Deventer
22:56
22:46
4
Dajo Borgonjen
Utrecht
24:00
23:48
5
Noor Bentveld
Deventer
24:14
24:00
6
Roos Goorman
Daventria
24:37
24:26
7
Veerle Alblas
Nederland
25:00
23:49
8
Ellis van Halteren
Schalkhaar
25:13
24:09
9
Linda Roeterd
Schalkhaar
25:53
25:48
10
Jonne van Elck
Nederland
25:54
25:45
11
Mees van Bemmel
Deventer
26:06
25:52
12
Yara Kedde
Schalkhaar
26:13
26:09
13
Eline Westerveld
Apeldoorn
26:15
25:57
14
Meike Zoethout
Daventria
26:20
26:06
15
Maren Wessels
Deventer
26:40
26:24
16
Brit Pesman
Deventer
26:56
26:43
17
Daniek Moolhuizen
Groningen
27:14
27:00
18
Tess Meussen
Deventer
27:20
27:16
19
Vera Pol
Deventer
28:10
27:39
20
Veerle Postma
Nederland
28:16
27:07
21
Sanne van Koningsveld
Twello
28:35
26:28
22
Sanne de Jong
Holten
28:41
26:36
23
Tess Brasser
Nederland
28:45
27:34
24
Isabel Roskam
Nederland
29:21
28:17
25
Bibi Komduur
Deventer
29:38
27:54
26
Karlijn Anema
Diepenveen
29:47
28:44
27
Beauwine Huisman
Deventer
29:57
28:49
28
Sanne Bakker Schut
Triathlon
29:57
26:59
29
Vera Jager
Schalkhaar
30:23
27:45
30
Joyce Bakker Schut
Triathlon
30:35
27:38
31
Nanne Mulder
Deventer
30:52
27:37
32
Fien Grijpma
Deventer
30:59
27:17
33
Anne Fleur Stulp
Nederland
31:42
27:56
34
Maria Sophie van Geelen
Wilp Gld
31:53
28:02
35
Amber Zuurveld
Nederland
31:55
29:34
36
Nikki Suer
Sika Nederland B.V. 2
32:01
29:51
37
Senna Babtist
Beumer&Drost 1
32:25
30:34
38
Hannah Drost
Beumer&Drost 1
32:36
30:45
39
Tess Schoemaker
Beumer&Drost 1
32:36
30:45
40
Isis Ogink
Deventer
32:47
30:22
41
Britt Hissink
Nederland
33:23
31:18
42
Isa Hagen
Deventer
33:24
28:32
43
Alieke Klooster
Twello
33:32
29:17
44
Nova Oosting
Deventer
33:35
30:19
45
Noelle te Plate
Deventer
33:39
28:46
46
Lise de Lange
Staalbouw Boom 1
33:52
29:06
47
Wieke de Lange
Staalbouw Boom 1
33:52
29:06
48
Victorine Bosch
Deventer
33:55
30:13
49
Livia Janssens
Oudenbosch
33:55
30:13
50
Sophie Wevers
Deventer
34:01
31:23
51
Nienke Krabbendam
Infense Advocaten B.V. 1
34:09
29:08
52
Roos Reuvers
Deventer
34:14
30:47
53
Marit Uiterlinden
Deventer
34:34
30:17
54
Carlijn Bessembinder
Daventria
34:36
31:20
55
Saar Vreeswijk
Deventer
34:37
31:20
56
Esmée Fiechter
Nederland
34:50
32:46
57
Sophie van den Ende
Olst
34:52
31:06
58
Joy Grave
Bathmen
34:52
31:06
59
Julia Bruinink
Nederland
35:06
32:38
60
Charlotte Bosch
Deventer
35:09
31:26
61
Anne Coobs
Nicolaasschool 1
35:21
32:41
62
Sophie Aarsen
Nederland
35:28
28:55
63
Bodil Diamant
Deventer
35:48
32:08
64
Meru Minnee
Hooglanderveen
35:59
31:39
65
Sheigi Yunusov
Nederland
36:05
29:41
66
Jennifer Swankhuisen
Deventer
36:34
33:22
67
Jaylinn Pattirane
Vaassen
36:46
33:04
68
Vera Brons
Nederland
36:48
35:05
69
Rosa Dickhof
Steenenkamer
37:18
30:19
70
Nova Kuipers
Beumer&Drost 1
37:20
35:30
71
Kim Veenendaal
Twello
37:40
31:39
72
Yara Renkema
Nederland
37:44
35:17
73
Fiene de Wit
Deventer
37:46
30:50
74
Vanya Demircheva
Nederland
37:48
31:32
75
Teuntje van Haarlem
Diepenveen
37:52
33:59
76
Lies Kiesbrink
Deventer
37:57
31:59
77
Franka Luijendijk
Daventria
38:01
30:50
78
Skye Jazz elle Uspessij
Daventria
38:02
30:51
79
Sophie Dickhof
Steenenkamer
38:05
31:06
80
Zyva Lubberts
De Linde 2
38:14
35:55
81
Ymke Janssen
Deventer
38:54
32:22
82
Siran van Wijhe
Deventer
39:04
33:29
83
Solvej van Aalst
Deventer
39:26
32:57
84
Floor van de Kamp
Deventer
39:27
33:03
85
Mijke Bos
Deventer
39:40
33:33
86
Claire Kamphuis
Nederland
39:42
37:14
87
Lieve van Garling
Nederland
39:47
37:19
88
Carine Stumphius
Nederland
40:05
33:55
89
Romy Rosalie Korte
Nederland
40:06
33:55
90
Maya Tuinstra
Deventer
40:19
33:50
91
Trinity Groeneveld
Nederland
40:32
38:04
92
Juul van Burken
Deventer
40:36
33:49
93
Sophie Bunt
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 3
40:42
35:18
94
Puck Buitendijk
Bathmen
40:46
33:37
95
Bente Feenstra
Diepenveen
40:57
35:09
96
Elske Diekerhof
Deventer
40:58
33:41
97
Birte Bettenhaussen
Deventer
41:01
33:43
98
Silvana de Graaf
Nederland
41:03
35:58
99
Nina van der Veer
Schalkhaar
41:03
35:15
100
Resa Lip
Helder Transport 1
41:26
36:12
101
Femke Oberman
Nederland
41:37
35:15
102
Pien Kuiper
Nederland
41:39
35:16
103
Demi de Casparis
Diepenveen
41:46
34:57
104
Lonneke Anema
Diepenveen
41:47
34:58
105
Roos Berends
Twello
41:51
36:17
106
Chillo Bosch
Deventer
42:42
35:49
107
Ymke de Jonge
Nederland
43:03
36:23
108
Zoë Meulenbroek
Nederland
43:04
36:24
109
Cleo Plekenpol
Nederland
43:56
37:14
110
Selin Silav
Nederland
43:56
38:26
111
Dayani Dijkstra
Deventer
43:57
37:26
112
Merel Weideman
Nederland
44:07
38:37
113
Emma Roelofs
Nederland
44:08
38:38
114
Mirte Onstenk
Nederland
44:12
37:44
115
Brigitte de Hoog
Nederland
44:12
37:44
116
Julia Parrel
Nederland
44:18
37:55
117
Sterre preuter
Deventer
44:25
38:57
118
Inge Blankvoort
Nederland
44:44
38:22
119
Aylinn Sanders
Nederland
44:47
38:24
120
Lotte van der Veen
Deventer
45:04
38:14
121
Lieke Wiegman
Saxion-Academie Mens en Arbeid 3
45:37
38:44
122
Lynn Polman
Nederland
45:46
39:23
123
Saar Bhaju
Deventer
46:17
38:56
124
Annelot Steegeman
Deventer
46:19
39:54
125
Jara Alders
Nederland
46:23
41:21
126
Jolijn van Straaten
Nederland
46:24
41:22
127
Anna Heitling
Nederland
46:40
40:07
128
Side Suthoff
Nederland
47:38
40:57
129
Omaima Setlia
Nederland
48:24
42:07
130
Tatum Mijsen
Nederland
49:47
43:23
131
Simnara Pehlivan
Nederland
51:35
45:19
132
Isa Lammerts
Nederland
52:50
46:25
133
Dilay Kalaç
Nederland
53:01
46:34
V1516, SALLAND 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elsa Rijpstra
Lionitas
18:42
18:41
2
Sterre Kuijper
Deventer
22:56
22:52
3
Iris de Ruiter
Hellendoorn
25:48
25:39
4
Sterre Mulder
Deventer
26:49
25:03
5
Kenia Malestein
Deventer
31:36
28:50
6
Chenne van den Berg
Athlos
31:52
29:15
7
Danique de Kruif
Deventer
32:15
29:04
8
Danique den Heijer
Bathmen
32:29
28:59
9
Kya Ogink
Deventer
32:30
30:06
10
Karlijn Janssen
Deventer
32:44
30:49
11
Willemijn Klein Lebbink
VDR Bouwgroep BV 1
33:52
31:52
12
Iris benter
Bobeldijk Food Group 1
33:55
29:47
13
Saida Drenth
Deventer
34:46
30:28
14
Nina Hartman
Diepenveen
35:16
30:58
15
Beaudine Peters
Dimence Groep 2
35:23
32:49
16
Tess Commandeur
Deventer
37:32
34:05
17
Aimée Zadelhof
Deventer
38:23
36:28
18
Luka ten Dam
38:31
31:30
19
Fleur Bakker Schut
Triathlon
38:32
35:34
20
Carmen Keen
Nederland
39:43
34:37
21
Ella van Raalte
Deventer
39:43
36:29
22
Merel Beumer
Apeldoorn
41:38
34:25
23
Nyne van den Beld
Diepenveen
46:00
39:08
24
Hiba al Bukhari
Nederland
47:37
41:24
25
Nina Martirosyan
Nederland
49:17
43:04
26
Jessica de Wit
Nederland
50:53
44:28
VSEN, SALLAND 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fleur Baljet
Horror
18:25
18:24
2
Ellis Bebseler
20:35
20:33
3
Alja Bijlsma
Deventer
20:58
20:55
4
Wendel Binnema
Leeuwarden
22:25
21:41
5
Eugenie Dievelaar
Staatvandienst 1
22:35
21:21
6
Erna Niels
Lochem
23:17
23:10
7
Jenneke Weijers
Apeldoorn
23:35
23:27
8
Tessa Poen
Daventria
23:56
23:52
9
Ellen Schrijver
Nederland
24:03
22:56
10
Marloes Lammertink
Holten
24:06
23:17
11
Berdien Beltman
Brilman Bathmen 1
24:06
23:10
12
Janina den Hartog
Saxion-Academie Mens en Arbeid 1
24:31
23:21
13
Kiona Peters
Arnhem
24:42
24:20
14
Elise Maassen
Bouwkunde en Filmhuis 1
24:43
24:31
15
Marjolein Heinsbroek
Nederland
24:44
24:21
16
Shannon Hesp
Van Wijnen Oost 1
24:49
24:17
17
Milou Kievik
Saxion-Academie Mens en Arbeid 1
25:07
23:57
18
Aafke van der Veen
Deventer
25:23
24:54
19
Sabine Schoolen
Holten
25:25
25:01
20
Rozemarijn Pelgrum
Deventer
25:37
25:02
21
Martje Godschalk
Brilman Bathmen 1
25:51
24:55
22
Jasmijn Hamakers-Kester
Deventer
26:18
24:43
23
Eline War
Doesburg
26:19
25:53
24
Ester Wijnberg
Deventer
26:26
25:12
25
Laura Wijnberg
Deventer
26:26
25:12
26
Chantal Vreulink
Deventer
26:30
23:22
27
Dragen Zayajcan
Stegeman 1
26:33
22:21
28
Marlieke ten Velde
Avicenna / KMBV 1
26:37
24:19
29
Lieke van de Weerd
Vitalis
26:40
25:33
30
Petra Stempher
Nicolaasschool 1
26:40
25:19
31
Tany van de Kamp
Deventer
26:43
23:47
32
Hilke Knoef
Stichting Deventer Ziekenhuis 1
26:50
26:02
33
Elena Iachininoto
Deventer
26:51
26:02
34
Anne de jonge
Wageningen
27:00
26:22
35
Eva Pieete
Nefit /Bosch Thermotechniek BV 1
27:03
25:19
36
Quirine Kroeze
Apeldoorn
27:08
26:37
37
Priscille Mbockis
Arnhem
27:10
26:39
38
Floor Van de Wiel
Hilversum
27:11
26:13
39
Jorine Hartman
Groningen
27:12
26:14
40
Anna Heeres
Delft
27:16
26:29
41
Renilde de Zeeuw
Deventer
27:17
26:41
42
Eline ten Bosch
Amersfoort
27:22
25:13
43
Nicole Rozenkamp
Thoma Post Makelaars 1
27:26
25:33
44
Aileen Webbink
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 2
27:27
25:48
45
Janneke van der Tol
Thoma Post Makelaars 1
27:30
25:37
46
Indra Sterenberg
Deventer
27:34
26:53
47
Mariska van Oene
Bakkerij van der Most 1
27:35
26:38
48
Lisette Holsappel
Bakkerij van der Most 1
27:38
26:41
49
Annelies Petrat
Raalte
27:48
25:49
50
Meriel Hendriks
Sportbedrijf Deventer 1
27:51
22:54
51
Lisanne van Brouwershaven
Fringe Company 1
27:56
25:19
52
Tilde Sieben
Tactus 2
28:05
26:40
53
Dominique Hemmink
Stichting Deventer Ziekenhuis 7
28:08
24:16
54
Beata Bouwhuis
Deventer
28:10
26:54
55
Manon Jansen
Stichting Deventer Ziekenhuis 5
28:16
26:28
56
Celine Janssen
Raalte
28:20
27:27
57
Suzanne de Hoop
Deventer
28:21
26:43
58
Anne Veldhuis
Diepenveen
28:22
26:14
59
Femke Beije
Deventer
28:23
26:36
60
Josine Thijssen
Diepenveen
28:24
26:09
61
Maaike van Bussel
Schalkhaar
28:27
27:50
62
Laura Wopereis-Werkema
Deventer
28:27
27:50
63
Wendy Exterkate
Deventer
28:32
25:37
64
Céline de Weerd
Deventer
28:53
27:51
65
Lynn Vree Egberts
Raalte
28:54
28:02
66
Famke Hoevink
HulpHond Nederland 1
29:16
28:29
67
Diana Harleman
Schalkhaar
29:20
28:34
68
Christina Sterkenburgh
Start '78
29:20
27:44
69
Carolien Vos
Etty Hillesum Lyceum Het Vlier 1
29:22
27:40
70
Cindy van Koningsveld
Twello
29:25
27:18
71
Marjolein Rutten
Deventer
29:28
26:34
72
Bianca Pasman
Tactus 2
29:29
26:45
73
Nina Zaalberg
Topicus 1
29:31
27:20
74
Susanne Mensink
Utrecht
29:34
26:38
75
Nicole Koopman
Diepenveen
29:40
29:27
76
Josien Jansen
HCDO 2
29:41
26:59
77
Daphne Zipper
Almelo
29:42
28:04
78
Alet Elshof
Schalkhaar
29:44
27:52
79
Karin Fontein-Bruggeman
Haarle gem Hellendoorn
29:44
29:12
80
Martine Vosman
De Linde 1
29:44
27:30
81
Simone van Duijne
Apeldoorn
29:46
26:56
82
Demi de Ruiter
Hellendoorn
29:49
28:09
83
Vera Kruiper
Drukwerkdeal.nl 2
29:50
27:43
84
Suzanne Spenkelink
Deventer
29:54
28:07
85
Lot van Westerveld
Twello
29:54
28:36
86
Diane Habers
Dalfsen
29:55
26:03
87
Jenneke Preuter
Epse
29:56
27:33
88
Fiona den Biggelaar
Houten
29:58
28:00
89
Silke van Dieën
Diepenveen
30:01
27:46
90
Demi Wilson
Deventer
30:05
28:44
91
Daan Weidijk
Deventer
30:05
26:59
92
Sabine Tijs
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 2
30:06
26:02
93
Kimm Schroder
Zutphen
30:10
29:35
94
Kitty Eertman
Hengelo Ov
30:13
28:12
95
Marloes van der Sluis
Schalkhaar
30:16
28:17
96
Jeanine Mezzo
Deventer
30:16
28:18
97
Rosa Doornbos-Barendse
Schalkhaar
30:20
29:32
98
Erica Boesaard
Stichting Deventer Ziekenhuis 4
30:21
28:09
99
Judith Hartman
Arnhem
30:22
29:23
100
Laurie Rijkee
Deventer
30:25
29:24
101
Patrick Voortman
Fringe Company 1
30:26
27:49
102
Mariska ten Hoorn Boer
Deventer
30:29
29:15
103
Jessica Rothman
Deventer
30:30
28:44
104
Bertien Smeenk
Stichting Deventer Ziekenhuis 4
30:33
28:45
105
Merle de Groot
Tauw 3
30:34
27:31
106
Anne Zwaferink
Groningen
30:38
27:27
107
Nienke siekmans
Deventer
30:39
28:37
108
Brenda Kroes
Zwolle
30:40
29:08
109
Femke Vriend
Daventria
30:41
27:05
110
Camilla Blonk
Deventer
30:43
30:17
111
Eline van der Linde
Nederland
30:44
28:05
112
Vivian Heijnen
Leiderdorp
30:44
28:06
113
Ilse Janssen
Deventer
30:45
27:35
114
Nadine Bouwman
Staatvandienst 2
30:53
30:23
115
Paula Dasselaar
Staatvandienst 1
30:57
29:33
116
Vera Klein Koerkamp
Staatvandienst 2
30:57
30:29
117
Marlous Steemers
Avicenna / KMBV 1
31:00
28:41
118
Dorien Pelgröm
Witteveen+Bos 1
31:01
30:17
119
Tessa Schaper
Deventer
31:01
28:08
120
Leonie Broekhuis
Drukwerkdeal.nl 1
31:03
27:34
121
Rebecca Visschedijk
's-Gravenhage
31:04
29:19
122
Annika Coenen
Deventer
31:06
26:57
123
Merle Hegeman
Twello
31:07
28:07
124
Mireille Olthuis
Deventer
31:08
28:57
125
Marije Vlaswinkel
Daventria
31:09
28:09
126
Karen van der Meijden
Kepro 1
31:09
28:27
127
Esther van der Hoek
Deventer
31:12
28:51
128
Kirsten Frazer-Zwiers
Deventer
31:16
29:41
129
Riëlle Velthuis
Zutphen
31:16
30:44
130
Lisa Borst
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 6
31:18
29:41
131
Afke Stellingwerff
Enschede
31:19
29:44
132
Jeanine Valster
Rijnbrink 1
31:20
28:43
133
Karin Sanderman
Vriezenveen
31:20
30:42
134
Lisette de Knegt
Apeldoorn
31:21
29:38
135
Katriene Schaap
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 6
31:25
29:50
136
Robin Kanters
Deventer
31:26
29:35
137
Myrthe Wesseling
Deventer
31:27
27:12
138
Leonie Rozenkamp
Thoma Post Makelaars 1
31:28
29:34
139
Marion Hoogenboezem
Nunspeet
31:29
29:06
140
Nandi van Voorst
Deventer
31:32
28:52
141
Femke Klooster
Twello
31:38
27:23
142
Miron van Wijngeeren
Utrecht
31:41
27:00
143
Daphne Tuijtel
Vaassen
31:41
28:44
144
Wanda Haan
Deventer
31:42
31:14
145
Karina Haan
Deventer
31:42
31:13
146
Nadine Ploeger
Ede Gld
31:43
27:31
147
Milou Spaanstra
Topicus 1
31:44
26:34
148
Iris Mulder
Deventer
31:47
27:59
149
Margit Ronk
Deventer
31:50
28:51
150
Danielle de Munnik
Arnhem
31:51
28:52
151
Hilde Wieland
Drukwerkdeal.nl 2
31:52
29:43
152
Xinti van den Berg
Ermelo
31:53
29:16
153
Esmee Unterer
Zutphen
31:57
29:51
154
Yvette Fransen
Stichting Deventer Ziekenhuis 4
31:58
29:45
155
Anouk van Schooten-Vincent
Holten
31:58
29:49
156
Lianne de Graaf
Utrecht
31:58
29:11
157
Jeanne Menning
Deventer
31:59
29:34
158
Sabine Gerritsen
Gemeente Deventer 1
31:59
30:44
159
Karin Nijland
Rijnbrink 1
32:00
29:21
160
Jolien Randtwijk
Tauw 2
32:05
27:33
161
Dinian van de Weghe
Deventer
32:06
28:19
162
Marlous Bos
Nicolaasschool 1
32:06
30:38
163
Chantal spieker
Deventer
32:07
31:51
164
Daniëlle Kok
Helder Transport 2
32:07
26:33
165
Judith Wlotzka
Deventer
32:09
29:45
166
Marieke Dekkers
Deventer
32:14
28:50
167
Anneke Versteeg
Deventer
32:18
30:17
168
Leoniek Vrielink
Dimence Groep 4
32:18
27:34
169
Famke kleine Snuverink
Deventer
32:20
28:46
170
Dian ten Hag
Schalkhaar
32:22
30:56
171
Linda Bakker
Deventer
32:24
28:59
172
Laura Vlaskamp
Deventer
32:27
29:56
173
Raema Letwory
Apeldoorn
32:27
28:20
174
Anne Mulder
Deventer
32:28
30:36
175
Christien Beltman
Deventer
32:30
31:32
176
Carolien Bruinsma
Deventer
32:31
31:19
177
Petra Veldink
Deventer
32:32
30:00
178
Mascha Eilers
Rhinetex 1
32:33
27:29
179
Ingrid Brandwacht
Hellendoorn
32:36
29:53
180
Tine Lenaerts
Wortel
32:38
31:08
181
Myrna Greven
Infense Advocaten B.V. 1
32:38
30:15
182
Willeke Hondeveld
Deventer
32:39
31:31
183
Claudia Wittenberg
Deventer
32:40
29:09
184
Mirthe Boersma
Kampen
32:40
29:31
185
Marieke Bolink
Deventer
32:44
29:17
186
Sandra Koloc
Schalkhaar
32:44
29:59
187
Lisa de Gee
Tauw 2
32:48
27:37
188
Renate Rouwenhorst
Tactus 1
32:50
28:28
189
Sietske Willering
Deventer
32:54
32:13
190
Yvet Leeftink
Borne
32:54
30:48
191
Sharon Deterink
BYK Netherlands 1
32:54
28:05
192
Annemarieke Broekmaat
Holten
32:55
31:09
193
Marije van Huffelen
Deventer
32:56
29:35
194
Kim Veenstra
Bathmen
32:58
31:57
195
Anne Rietman
Bathmen
32:58
31:57
196
Drukwerkdeal acht
Drukwerkdeal.nl 2
32:59
28:04
197
Tamara Emmers
Budel
32:59
29:13
198
Anne Hoevenaars
Deventer
33:00
29:13
199
Miriam Damen
Eminent Techniek B.V. 1
33:02
27:36
200
Nicole Elsman
Thermen Bussloo 1
33:02
28:31
201
Helen Kersten
Nederland
33:03
30:41
202
Tjitske Petersen
SCIOPENG 1
33:05
28:36
203
Kim Burgers
SCIOPENG 1
33:06
28:36
204
Linda Ouwehand
Deventer
33:06
29:48
205
Judith Elders
Dimence Groep 2
33:09
28:52
206
Tina van Os
Deventer
33:09
29:42
207
Mariska Roeloffs
Diepenveen
33:10
29:42
208
Minke Janssens
AkzoNobel Specialty Chemicals 1
33:11
29:26
209
Fatma Kaya
Deventer
33:14
30:13
210
Manon Schaap
Deventer
33:16
30:12
211
Ingrid Bruggeman
Heino
33:17
30:19
212
Vanessa Schuphof
Deventer
33:23
30:50
213
Nienke van der Boom
Sportbedrijf Deventer 1
33:24
28:18
214
Judith Arendsen
Deventer
33:24
30:58
215
Heleen Haverslag
Holten
33:25
31:03
216
Marian de Jong
Deventer
33:28
28:56
217
Ilse Sluiter
Carinova 1
33:31
28:53
218
Janneke Slaa
Topicus 2
33:31
29:00
219
Evelien van Amsterdam
Apeldoorn
33:32
31:49
220
Astrid Meijer
Twello
33:39
31:50
221
yorinde Zomer
Topicus 2
33:39
29:07
222
Stefania Bierling-Pinna
Deventer
33:39
31:33
223
Olga IJzerman
Harderwijk
33:42
30:58
224
Yvonne van Klaarbergen
Deventer
33:43
30:19
225
Lonneke Giugie
Deventer
33:43
27:42
226
Maura Roanne Peter
Burgerweeshuis 1
33:45
28:59
227
Marjan de Wilde-Hagels
Vaassen
33:50
30:53
228
Annemiek Jacobs
VDR Bouwgroep BV 1
33:51
31:16
229
Inge Folkert
Rhinetex 1
33:55
28:51
230
Elize Boekholtz
Deventer
33:57
28:40
231
Jo-Anne Tempelman
Diepenveen
33:57
30:30
232
Nienke Beun
JPR Advocaten 1
33:57
27:40
233
Lieke Vloedgraven
Wageningen
33:59
29:55
234
Wendy Hoogerduijn
Apeldoorn
34:00
30:47
235
Foka van Ommen
PJG 1
34:03
28:26
236
Esther Roerdink
Deventer
34:04
30:24
237
Tikva Looijen-van Hak
Deventer
34:04
31:19
238
Janneke Ambagts
Delft
34:09
27:24
239
Chantal Messing
Nederland
34:11
31:50
240
Suzanne Rouwenhorst
Apeldoorn
34:12
30:46
241
Margerita Pluimers
Holten
34:13
32:04
242
Esmee Mullerman
VDR Bouwgroep BV 1
34:16
32:16
243
Dominique Sik
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 3
34:17
28:49
244
Rianne Marsman
Laren Gld
34:18
30:35
245
Evelien Riefel
Wilp Gld
34:25
30:34
246
Marisa Cramer
Deventer
34:27
33:58
247
Bettina Oostendorp
Olst
34:29
29:56
248
Esther vd West -Mik
Almelo
34:33
29:20
249
Yvonne Holsappel
Bakkerij van der Most 1
34:33
29:44
250
Merel Dijkman
Deventer
34:35
34:00
251
Nikki Ververda
Deventer
34:38
34:04
252
Sandra Berghuis
Deventer
34:39
32:20
253
Iris Brok
Enter
34:41
31:36
254
Noortje Nollen
Notter
34:45
31:39
255
Cobie Drentje
Veessen
34:45
31:45
256
Marije Welgraven
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 3
34:46
30:51
257
Tara Aalten
Tactus 1
34:48
30:26
258
Rina Wieringa
Deventer
34:48
31:17
259
Chantal Pouw
Dimence Groep 1
34:50
30:24
260
Laura Hazelaar
Deventer
34:50
31:14
261
Marlies Koers
Deventer
34:52
32:11
262
Judith Flierman
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 1
34:53
30:57
263
Annemieke Drent
PJG 1
34:55
29:17
264
Wendy Kopmels
Zwolle
34:55
29:32
265
Leonie Wispels
Deventer
34:57
31:20
266
Tessa van Giersbergen
Deventer
34:58
28:21
267
Janine Rosendal
Deventer
35:00
31:12
268
Rianne Marsman
Saxion-Academie Mens en Arbeid 1
35:03
30:58
269
Pauline Kok
Warnsveld
35:03
30:10
270
Suzet Van wijngeeren
Deventer
35:04
31:55
271
Kim kamphuis
Deventer
35:05
31:35
272
Stephanie Denissen
Schalkhaar
35:06
32:31
273
Eva Hollebeek
Tauw 2
35:06
29:56
274
Marion van Sermondt
Covergreen 1
35:07
30:55
275
Annemarie Kwakkenbos
Utrecht
35:07
31:44
276
Cindy van Tongeren
Deventer
35:08
31:43
277
Sandra kolkman
Stichting Deventer Ziekenhuis 5
35:09
33:22
278
Linda de graaf
Apeldoorn
35:09
31:39
279
Monique Quelle
Stichting Deventer Ziekenhuis 5
35:10
33:23
280
Leona Schaaf-Hofstede
Drukwerkdeal.nl 1
35:10
30:15
281
Elise Hoff
Holten
35:12
31:21
282
Denise Stet
Cialfo
35:12
31:54
283
Janneke Zwiers
Bathmen
35:17
30:25
284
Wendy Dissen
Apeldoorn
35:18
33:05
285
Natasja Alferink
Enschede
35:20
31:46
286
Eline Quist
Diepenveen
35:21
30:24
287
Annemarie reijm
Deventer
35:23
30:28
288
Tessa Peek
Stichting Deventer Ziekenhuis 7
35:26
30:51
289
Sytske Bakker
Apeldoorn
35:27
33:19
290
Ulrike van den Nulft
Lochem
35:27
29:56
291
Sanne van der Spek
JP van den Bent Stichting 2
35:28
30:20
292
Marga Ligtenberg
SCIOPENG 1
35:28
30:58
293
Demi de Krosse
Olst
35:29
32:00
294
Marijke Overdijk
Apeldoorn
35:30
35:01
295
Yvette van Es
JP van den Bent Stichting 4
35:31
29:57
296
Loes ter Heerdt
Deventer
35:31
32:17
297
Masja Maathuis
JP van den Bent Stichting 4
35:32
29:57
298
Emily Klooster
Stichting Deventer Ziekenhuis 7
35:32
30:58
299
Lizet Albers
Olst
35:34
30:31
300
Marjolijn Dokter
Burgerweeshuis 1
35:34
30:50
301
Mijke Toeset - Wolbert
Tauw 3
35:34
30:41
302
Manon Emck
Payroll Select 1
35:36
31:07
303
Annemieke van der Hoek
Deventer
35:36
33:25
304
Agnes Lokhorst
Epe
35:39
32:20
305
Sylke Nijkamp
HulpHond Nederland 2
35:41
30:56
306
Marieke Nijkamp
HulpHond Nederland 2
35:42
30:58
307
Foekje van der Kooij
Terherne
35:46
32:27
308
Annemieke Tjaden
Deventer
35:47
32:52
309
Iris Webbink
Topicus 1
35:47
30:51
310
Inge Vlug
Ugchelen
35:49
32:28
311
Mariska Hurenkamp
Twello
35:50
32:13
312
Marloes Wentink
Apeldoorn
35:51
32:29
313
Tessa Timmer
Enschede
35:51
30:10
314
Mandy Wauters
Zutphen
35:51
31:31
315
Melle van Schaik
Wageningen
35:51
30:07
316
Cynthia Hamberg
Deventer
35:51
32:28
317
Jitske Haijtink
Laren Gld
35:53
32:41
318
Myrthe Varenbrink
Lochem
35:54
32:42
319
Cynthia Nijkamp
JP van den Bent Stichting 4
35:55
30:21
320
Brit Franz
Lettele
35:56
31:00
321
Marleen Pitlo
Tactus 2
35:58
33:14
322
Ellen Haarman
JP van den Bent Stichting 3
36:00
30:49
323
Mirna bouwhuis
Eerbeek
36:01
32:52
324
Petya Todorova
Beverly
36:02
34:35
325
Liza Franz
Deventer
36:04
31:08
326
Chantal Gerritsen
Avicenna / KMBV 1
36:05
32:15
327
Esther Veenhuizen
Deventer
36:07
31:19
328
Leonie de Haan
Schoebroek Advocaten 1
36:07
31:58
329
Marcella de Vos
Schoebroek Advocaten 1
36:07
31:58
330
Ruth van Raaij
Thermen Bussloo 1
36:11
31:41
331
Suzan box
Zutphen
36:13
31:08
332
Leonie Veenstra
Deventer
36:14
32:47
333
Linda Schreur
Schalkhaar
36:15
31:13
334
Klaske Schukken
Groningen
36:15
32:10
335
Martine Tijs
Lemelerveld
36:18
30:32
336
Wendy Romkes
Deventer
36:18
31:19
337
Linda Dijkgraaf
Thermen Bussloo 4
36:21
32:31
338
Joyce Spijkerman
Deventer
36:22
32:54
339
Linda Lablans
Deventer
36:24
33:00
340
Willemijn Denissen
Deventer
36:25
33:49
341
Marloes van Oorspronk
Utrecht
36:26
31:21
342
Aukje Schukken
Delft
36:26
32:21
343
Linda Rietberg
Eerbeek
36:28
29:59
344
Marlies Beljaars
Van Wijnen Oost 1
36:33
34:33
345
Iris Smit
De Gasfabriek 1
36:33
31:23
346
Britt Berns
Dimence Groep 4
36:35
32:27
347
Lotus van Eijden
Thermen Bussloo 1
36:36
32:08
348
Lisanne ripperda
Deventer
36:38
32:06
349
Marloes Neuteboom
Deventer
36:39
32:50
350
Anne Elshof
RPC Promens 1
36:40
34:06
351
Marcha Schutte
RPC Promens 1
36:41
34:07
352
Francien Vrielink
Epse
36:42
31:58
353
Hanne de Reuver
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 2
36:43
35:03
354
Loes Wientjes
Schalkhaar
36:45
33:00
355
Tessa in 't Veld
Eminent Techniek B.V. 1
36:51
31:26
356
Marjon Rensen
De Linde 1
36:55
34:40
357
Laura Maria
Bergschenhoek
36:56
30:57
358
Eva Luna Bakker
Deventer
36:56
31:58
359
Jannicke Kromkamp
Beekbergen
36:58
33:15
360
Joke kromkamp
Deventer
36:58
33:15
361
Eveline Tiemessen
Deventer
37:02
31:26
362
Irene Bijsterveld
Deventer
37:02
36:24
363
Amanda Wolters
Deventer
37:04
31:25
364
Francis Wolters
Deventer
37:04
33:38
365
Martine Verwoerd
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 1
37:05
33:11
366
Irma Schouwenaars
Schalkhaar
37:07
34:04
367
Mariska de Lange
Deventer
37:08
32:18
368
Serinde Holtkamp
Apeldoorn
37:09
32:09
369
Lotte Koolhof
Raalte
37:11
34:09
370
Florien in 't Veld
Deventer
37:12
33:19
371
Laurie Wissink
Amsterdam
37:12
33:21
372
Marieke van der Vloot van
Dimence Groep 2
37:13
34:08
373
Donna Rondhuis
Deventer
37:15
32:52
374
Ilona Duteweerd-Deiman
Marienheem
37:16
35:42
375
Bente Stokebrand
Apeldoorn
37:18
30:42
376
Chrissy Voeten
Deventer
37:28
34:50
377
Sanne van Gurp
Deventer
37:30
36:33
378
Daphne Van Gurp
Deventer
37:30
36:33
379
Cindy Schreuder
Deventer
37:31
33:50
380
Demi Schoots
Deventer
37:32
33:51
381
Kylian Maura
Thermen Bussloo 2
37:35
33:07
382
Nadia van Dijk
Thermen Bussloo 2
37:36
33:07
383
Jolien olthof
Deventer
37:36
34:05
384
Sanne schoneveld
Deventer
37:38
35:27
385
Janneke Wilbrink
Epse
37:38
31:21
386
Loreen ten Wolde
PHB Deventer B.V. 1
37:40
32:42
387
Iris Ververgaert
Thermen Bussloo 2
37:40
33:01
388
Rolien Nijdeken
Thermen Bussloo 3
37:41
33:01
389
Esmee Van Os
Deventer
37:41
34:47
390
Froukje Lubbers
Deventer
37:41
34:48
391
Luna Zerb
37:41
30:41
392
Mariëlle Bosch
Veessen
37:42
34:42
393
Anna Laura Pipicelli
Witteveen+Bos 1
37:43
31:56
394
Patricia Halkers
Deventer
37:44
34:40
395
Carla Piguillet
Hellendoorn
37:45
31:30
396
Rielle Drijfhout
Zwolle
37:45
32:02
397
Astrid Fledderus
Deventer
37:48
31:42
398
Silvia vd Muijsenberg
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 1
37:48
33:43
399
Charlotte Wichink Kruit
Deventer
37:50
32:08
400
Daniëlle Vunderink
Apeldoorn
37:51
32:50
401
Nicky Baxter
Deventer
37:55
32:22
402
Patricia Michorius
Daniels Huisman Advocaten 1
37:55
31:24
403
Yvonne van Rijsewijk
Daniels Huisman Advocaten 1
37:56
31:24
404
Miranda van As
Het Notarieel 1
37:58
31:01
405
Meta Kok
Het Notarieel 1
37:58
31:00
406
Lisette Kleinjan
de Parabool 2
37:59
33:31
407
Monique Dood
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 1
37:59
33:56
408
Bodine Boin
Deventer
38:00
34:56
409
Dymphy Klein Ligtenberg
Deventer
38:02
31:48
410
Kim Noordermeer
Deventer
38:03
32:21
411
Kelly Klein Ligtenberg
Deventer
38:03
32:01
412
Maaike de Bruine-Kamphorst
Deventer
38:04
33:51
413
monica Verkerk
Topicus 1
38:05
32:56
414
Angela Rietdijk
Deventer
38:08
31:07
415
Sylvana Maas
Deventer
38:10
36:28
416
Henriette Guitink
Stichting Deventer Ziekenhuis 2
38:10
33:16
417
Pauline Winter
SCIOPENG 1
38:11
31:58
418
Diewertje van den Berg
Deventer
38:12
31:43
419
Marjolein Steinhage
Deventer
38:13
35:28
420
Erika Kolkman
Schalkhaar
38:15
32:45
421
Lisa Bandstra-Buurkes
Deventer
38:17
35:24
422
Martine van Sloten
Wilp Gld
38:20
34:00
423
Marit Vos
Deventer
38:21
31:57
424
Mariska van Sloten
Doetinchem
38:23
34:01
425
Michelle Straaijer
Deventer
38:23
36:28
426
Manon Kodden
Bakkerij van der Most 1
38:24
33:35
427
Danielle IJsseldijk
Thoma Post Makelaars 1
38:25
36:25
428
Kay-Lee Hendriks
Thoma Post Makelaars 1
38:25
36:25
429
Annet Wenink
Deventer
38:25
35:21
430
Lydia Doornbos
MarathonPlus
38:26
35:56
431
Francis Aalders
Raalte
38:27
32:48
432
Marloes serno
Deventer
38:28
36:29
433
Leonie Weijers
de Parabool 1
38:30
34:04
434
Esmee de weerd
Deventer
38:31
35:24
435
Odilia van Binsbergen
Diepenveen
38:31
34:14
436
Carlijn pas
Deventer
38:32
35:25
437
Floor Wels
Parantion 1
38:33
34:23
438
Laura de Bruijn
Deventer
38:33
32:49
439
Susan een bruijn
Deventer
38:34
32:51
440
Jana Mulsow
Rhinetex 2
38:34
33:30
441
Sjaan Rattink
Schalkhaar
38:36
31:50
442
Carmen van den Bosch
De Linde 1
38:37
36:20
443
Ellen Calot
Epse
38:37
32:19
444
Ewa Woloszum
Ruitenberg Ingredients B.V. 1
38:37
32:14
445
Leonie Lettink
JP van den Bent Stichting 2
38:39
33:18
446
Eva van Voorst
Epe
38:41
36:01
447
Ursula van Nieuwenhuijzen
Deventer
38:44
32:24
448
Moniek Goorhuis Oude Sanderink
Warnsveld
38:45
33:01
449
Laura Blok
Twenterand
38:46
32:34
450
Marije Fettelaar
Stichting Deventer Ziekenhuis 3
38:46
31:33
451
Carolien Sala
Utrecht
38:47
35:12
452
Laurie Sikkens
Colmschate
38:48
35:07
453
Danielle Dikken-Stap
Eefde
38:53
32:26
454
Caitlin Vedder
Eefde
38:53
32:26
455
Roselinde Bosman
Deventer
38:55
33:25
456
Rosanne Nawijn
HulpHond Nederland 2
38:55
32:08
457
Liza van der Haar
AV '34
38:56
32:25
458
Aniek Voermans
Value2Health 1
38:56
32:46
459
Saskia Berkhout
Apeldoorn
38:58
31:52
460
Mirjam van Emst
Ugchelen
39:00
34:30
461
Monique Poelakker
Daniels Huisman Advocaten 1
39:02
33:31
462
Esther Reit
Joppe
39:03
34:06
463
Eefje Bijl
Daniels Huisman Advocaten 1
39:04
33:33
464
Nienke Tipker
Deventer
39:04
33:37
465
Linda ten Brinke
Deventer
39:06
34:05
466
Lysanne Schutte
Twello
39:06
36:31
467
Jolijn van Tongeren
Twello
39:11
33:52
468
Sanne Kamphuis
Deventer
39:12
32:18
469
Femke Broekhuizen
Deventer
39:12
32:20
470
Annet Temmink
Value2Health 1
39:13
33:02
471
Joanne Kamps
SCIOPENG 1
39:16
32:59
472
Myrthe Kamp
Sika Nederland B.V. 2
39:17
33:53
473
Susan van Wijk
Twello
39:18
32:04
474
Thessa Derksen
HCDO 1
39:18
33:42
475
Lisette Koers
Twello
39:19
33:43
476
Jinke Hermsen
Twello
39:19
33:43
477
Marieke Albers
HCDO 1
39:21
34:25
478
Nikki Vrijhof
De Gasfabriek 1
39:21
32:48
479
Jeanne te Riele
Diepenveen
39:22
35:05
480
Yvonne Wiggers
Deventer
39:23
33:18
481
Ilja Brink
Enschede
39:30
37:52
482
Lyanne Scholten
Deventer
39:31
33:37
483
Emma Ebenau
Amsterdam
39:32
34:04
484
Anne Bezemer
Joppe
39:33
34:04
485
Fenneke Bos
Deventer
39:41
33:34
486
Joyce Akkerman
SCIOPENG 2
39:46
33:30
487
Linda Cornelissen
Saxion-Academie Mens en Arbeid 2
39:47
32:48
488
Jenneke Nieuwenhuize
Deventer
39:48
33:43
489
Stephanie Jager
Deventer
39:51
37:18
490
Marieke Noordsij
Deventer
39:52
36:20
491
Maside Demir
Brilman Bathmen 1
39:52
35:01
492
Nienke Koopman
Deventer
39:55
33:48
493
Maartje Buitenhuis
SCIOPENG 2
39:55
35:26
494
Evelyn van Ent
Tauw 2
40:01
34:46
495
Maira Weijn
Olst
40:02
34:58
496
Eva van Viegen
Topicus 2
40:02
34:47
497
Marije Bosch
Deventer
40:04
33:26
498
Hilke Kranenborg
Deventer
40:06
34:18
499
Rianne Kippers
Nederland
40:09
33:50
500
Monique van Toly
Haarle gem Hellendoorn
40:11
34:23
501
Tania Aveline Tanujaya
Deventer
40:11
35:35
502
Yvonne Prummel
Deventer
40:12
34:41
503
Kirsten Kiesbrink
Deventer
40:13
34:39
504
Vivian Snikkers
RPC Promens 2
40:14
35:56
505
Mariska Helmendach
Thermen Bussloo 2
40:16
35:45
506
Aniek Huiskes
JP van den Bent Stichting 2
40:18
34:59
507
Sterre Pennekamp
Deventer
40:21
36:37
508
Viola van Pelt- van Staalduinen
Tauw 3
40:24
35:10
509
Vera Bruijn
Deventer
40:27
35:29
510
Marielle Schoppema
Staatvandienst 1
40:29
35:39
511
Paula beunk
Rijssen
40:32
36:21
512
Noëlle Hagen
Deventer
40:38
34:37
513
Mirjam Koopmans
Rhinetex 2
40:42
35:38
514
Maaike Kliemesch
Deventer
40:44
34:13
515
Kimberley Scholtens
Bathmen
40:49
39:20
516
Sanne Deden
Diabeter 2
40:52
36:00
517
Willeke van Vliet
Diabeter 2
40:52
36:00
518
Marloes Horstman
JPR Advocaten 1
40:55
34:34
519
Nicole Dekker
Apeldoorn
40:58
36:29
520
Sonja Hutten
Deventer
41:01
34:27
521
Muïna Seleky
Deventer
41:02
35:39
522
Susan Schurer
Deventer
41:03
34:10
523
Tessa Jorritsma
Rijssen
41:05
36:27
524
Rexella Kommerkamp
Schalkhaar
41:05
35:25
525
Guusje van der Put
RPC Promens 2
41:10
36:53
526
Diane van Lohuizen
Stichting Deventer Ziekenhuis 2
41:12
36:17
527
Laura Van Deun
Turnhout
41:14
34:23
528
Aletta Berghuis
Deventer
41:17
35:10
529
Judith van der Leeden
Zutphen
41:18
34:58
530
Lieke Tielbeek
Dimence Groep 4
41:18
37:09
531
Solita Boon
Zutphen
41:22
35:25
532
Meike Prins
Apeldoorn
41:22
35:26
533
Amber Rooks
Deventer
41:27
34:10
534
Amber Hof
Deventer
41:28
35:33
535
Joyce Nijensteen
Stegeman 1
41:29
36:53
536
Anouk Rosken
Raster 1
41:36
34:28
537
Seher Kilic
Team on the Run 1
41:38
34:44
538
Debbie Theising
HCDO 2
41:40
36:50
539
Kim Reehuis
Bakkerij van der Most 1
41:42
36:52
540
Charlotte Boers
Thermen Bussloo 3
41:42
37:12
541
Elisa van den Brink
Almelo
41:43
37:37
542
Joyce Veldhuisen
Nederland
41:47
36:24
543
Daphne Delsink
Deventer
41:51
34:57
544
Ingrid Spitsbaard
Dieren
41:53
36:21
545
Annelies Gerrits
Lemele
41:58
36:10
546
Merlin Bokkers
Deventer
42:04
35:29
547
Nienke Geessink
Lochem
42:05
35:56
548
Linda Bont - Van Es
Lettele
42:07
35:36
549
Jose Vosselman-Hagen
JP van den Bent Stichting 3
42:13
37:01
550
Maud van rossum
Nieuw Heeten
42:17
37:48
551
Fiona Brouwer
Deventer
42:18
35:58
552
Joan van egdom
Deventer
42:18
35:10
553
Jasmijn Röben
Enschede
42:21
36:08
554
Bao Bouma
Deventer
42:23
36:25
555
Sanne Alferink
Deventer
42:23
36:25
556
Yanti Setiawan
Deventer
42:27
37:50
557
Rosalie Langenkamp
Hengelo Ov
42:29
36:17
558
Carola Grave-Eilander
Deventer
42:33
36:03
559
Esmee Van Rooij
Apeldoorn
42:35
36:40
560
Rianne Boerman
Apeldoorn
42:35
35:36
561
Linda van Barneveld
Apeldoorn
42:35
35:36
562
Lena Buytendijk
Deventer
42:41
36:38
563
Emely Singowidjojo
Rijssen
42:47
35:35
564
Danielle bouwmeester
Haarlem
42:54
38:31
565
Melissa Bouwmeester
Apeldoorn
42:54
38:31
566
Nusa Meijboom
Raster 1
42:58
35:50
567
Laura van der Kleij
SCIOPENG 2
43:00
36:21
568
Natalie Spierings
SCIOPENG 2
43:08
36:13
569
Pamela van den Haak
SCIOPENG 2
43:08
36:13
570
Sabien Hendriks
ING Bank 1
43:17
40:26
571
Myrte Koolman
Deventer
43:18
36:39
572
Sabine Beumer
Holten
43:19
36:46
573
Alena Tsitova
Vaessen-Schoemaker B.V. 1
43:24
38:38
574
Anja Koopman-Janssen
JP van den Bent Stichting 3
43:25
38:15
575
Joan Hagen
Deventer
43:30
37:30
576
Janneke Roddenhof
Deventer
43:34
37:00
577
Marjolein Smeenk
Deventer
43:46
38:13
578
Janine Looman
Deventer
43:48
37:40
579
Mieke de Lange
Raster 1
43:57
36:49
580
Bianca Ton
Stichting Deventer Ziekenhuis 3
43:58
36:45
581
Olga Staal
Apeldoorn
44:00
37:04
582
Maaike derksen
Warnsveld
44:15
37:23
583
Daniek Tiggelhoven
Deventer
44:22
37:07
584
Latoya Hoft
Apeldoorn
44:24
37:18
585
Mardelaine Sik
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 3
44:46
39:17
586
Maaike van Hal
Deventer
44:58
37:42
587
Marieke grefelman
Nijverdal
45:10
38:21
588
Heleen Drees
Nijverdal
45:11
38:22
589
marjolein Haghuis
Stichting Deventer Ziekenhuis 2
45:19
40:48
590
Denise Ligtenbarg
Markelo
45:22
38:40
591
Trudy Kestens
Deventer
45:47
39:13
592
Ingrid van der Palen
VHD alarmcentrale 1
45:51
39:01
593
Mirjam Bruin
Diepenveen
46:00
39:08
594
Michèlle Rorije
Apeldoorn
46:13
40:33
595
Eliza Alting
Apeldoorn
46:13
40:33
596
Kirsten Vogd
Ede Gld
46:17
39:38
597
Astrid Geerts
Deventer
46:18
39:40
598
Yanneke Josephus Jitta
Deventer
46:18
38:57
599
Esther van der Wal
Deventer
46:19
40:23
600
Sylvia Agung
Hoofddorp
46:28
41:51
601
Shyrean van Essen
JP van den Bent Stichting 2
46:32
41:11
602
Marianne Berghegen
Apeldoorn
46:33
40:05
603
Margot Kamp
Sika Nederland B.V. 1
46:37
46:37
604
Inge van Zand
Deventer
46:41
39:27
605
Kirsten Berndsen
HCDO 1
46:52
39:42
606
Leonie Nijhuis
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 6
46:52
39:45
607
Christanty van Piggelen
Deventer
46:55
39:48
608
Anniek Konijnenberg
AV '34
46:57
40:16
609
Romy Borstlap
Deventer
47:03
40:48
610
Lisanne Oudbier
Ugchelen
47:18
40:14
611
Relinde Oudbier
Apeldoorn
47:18
40:15
612
Anja Witteveen
Deventer
47:18
40:15
613
Rosan Gortworst
AV '34
47:18
40:16
614
Samja Wouters
Deventer
47:19
39:55
615
Esmée Broekhuis
Rijssen
47:55
41:15
616
Fleur Oerbekke
Rijssen
47:55
41:15
617
Fatima Mhadi
Team on the Run 1
47:57
41:03
618
Jennifer van bussel
Groenlo
48:03
40:46
619
Marlies Melenhorst
Deventer
48:04
40:58
620
Joyce Daalmeijer
Olst
48:07
44:18
621
Mye Denekamp
Deventer
48:37
42:00
622
Sanne Oosterhoff
Bathmen
48:48
42:02
623
Yohanka Cabrera Rodriguez
Apeldoorn
48:57
41:52
624
Christa Brinks
Rijssen
49:06
42:47
625
Wieke van der Zee
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 4
49:27
42:14
626
Catharina Frieling
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 3
49:27
42:15
627
Katie Hazeldine
Deventer
51:04
44:43
628
Denise Veeneman
Apeldoorn
51:34
47:51
629
Sabrina Buitenhuis
Ruitenberg Ingredients B.V. 1
52:00
44:55
630
Synthia Renkema
VHD alarmcentrale 1
52:01
45:01
631
Bianca Mentink
VHD alarmcentrale 2
52:07
45:06
632
Mathilde Bonhof- Dijkhof
Emst
52:46
45:28
633
Kelly van Oosterwijk
Raalte
53:01
45:43
634
Jessica Gruys
Apeldoorn
53:01
45:44
635
Jade van grevenhof
Deventer
53:11
46:53
636
Jentai van Grevenhof
Deventer
53:12
46:53
637
Naoual Fajr
SCIOPENG 2
56:21
56:21
V40, SALLAND 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Irene Kalter
Daventria
19:54
19:51
2
Saskia Schutte
Cialfo
20:18
20:17
3
Anita ter Hofte
Hanzesport
22:47
22:40
4
Patricia Seinen
Zwolle
24:19
24:12
5
Alice ten Velde
de Parabool 1
24:30
23:18
6
Alexandra van Saeftinghe
Deventer
25:00
24:21
7
Dora Mohr
Essen
25:07
24:41
8
Annelieke Le Net
Deventer
25:19
24:44
9
Marjolein Laninga
Rijnbrink 1
25:22
24:14
10
Lisette Siemelink
Terschuur
25:31
25:03
11
Suzan Mathijssen
Rekenkamer Oost-Nederland 1
26:13
25:43
12
Marlies Mens
JP van den Bent Stichting 1
26:24
25:46
13
Anita Oostenbrug
Tactus 2
26:27
25:40
14
Maartje Verstappen
Twello
26:38
25:31
15
Antoinette Vriend
Deventer
27:32
24:47
16
Nelleke van Twist
Deventer
27:48
27:09
17
Sylvia van Opijnen
Veluwe
27:49
26:35
18
Marije Kabel
Warnsveld
27:54
26:40
19
Claudia de Ruiter
Wijhe
28:08
26:54
20
Ottilia Hoogeslag
Twello
28:16
27:13
21
Francisca Felix
Deventer
28:37
27:13
22
Elzebeth Sterken
Olst
28:38
27:16
23
Pauline van Beek
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 1
28:41
27:03
24
Hèlen Dekker
Nieuwe Niedorp
28:46
25:49
25
Sandra Wanschers
Thoma Post Makelaars 2
28:49
26:53
26
Julia Zeen
Deventer
28:57
27:03
27
Marjorie Scholten
KonnecteD 1
29:35
28:16
28
Loes Vreugdenhil
Apeldoorn
29:36
28:47
29
Diana Smies
Veluwe
29:45
28:30
30
Marjan van de Kraats
Apeldoorn
29:46
28:31
31
Henriëtte Hutten
Deventer
29:50
28:36
32
Bertine Schotman
Deventer
30:03
28:18
33
Anja Buitenhuis
Apeldoorn
30:18
28:47
34
Sandrine vd Pol
Deventer
30:37
29:37
35
Mirjam Jansen
Gemeente Deventer 2
30:43
28:53
36
Marijke Glaubitz
Deventer
30:48
28:48
37
Judith Velthuizen
Apeldoorn
30:57
30:26
38
Betsy Koetsier
Deventer
31:07
28:57
39
Roelien Christoffers
Saxion-Academie Mens en Arbeid 2
31:10
28:29
40
Minke Scholten
Enschede
31:17
29:55
41
Marjan Boogert
Nederland
31:18
28:53
42
Gerlinda Spijkerman
HCDO 1
31:23
29:00
43
Mieke Langenbach
Raalte
31:32
28:09
44
Janneke Veenemen
Gemeente Deventer 1
31:38
30:15
45
Simone Korving
Schalkhaar
31:40
31:09
46
Esther van der Weele
Deventer
31:41
29:31
47
Esther Lagendijk
Gemeente Deventer 2
31:50
30:27
48
Marie-José Olde Kalter
Deventer
31:52
28:19
49
Susan Wanrooy
Bathmen
31:54
30:35
50
Marjo Zwakenberg
Luttenberg
31:56
29:53
51
Hilde Haland
Wilp Gld
32:00
28:08
52
Astrid Kroon
Rijnbrink 1
32:00
29:21
53
Simone stenvert
Deventer
32:04
25:06
54
Esther Jager
Schalkhaar
32:04
29:26
55
Sjoukje ter Horst
Nederland
32:07
29:46
56
Colette Lip
Helder Transport 1
32:09
26:57
57
Wendie Zwart-Peters
De Gasfabriek 1
32:21
29:49
58
Suzanne Swart
Deventer
32:25
30:23
59
Maureen Langezaal
Holten
32:39
28:26
60
Josefien Künzel
Dimence Groep 4
32:55
29:11
61
Martine Koenders
Tactus 1
32:59
28:38
62
Karin Dam
Deventer
33:02
29:49
63
Rianne de Jong
Holten
33:07
31:02
64
Femke Riesewijk
Schoebroek Advocaten 2
33:09
29:12
65
Josan schram
Arnhem
33:12
29:19
66
Inge Westerveld
Apeldoorn
33:14
32:46
67
Nadine Meertens
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 2
33:28
29:33
68
Marein Holwerda
Apeldoorn
33:37
32:51
69
Heleen Hindriks
Staalbouw Boom 1
33:42
31:15
70
Suzan van Schaik
Deventer
33:47
30:59
71
Bertine Lodewijk
Kamperveen
33:49
30:27
72
Jill Sprangers
Wortel
33:50
32:20
73
Dorien Rijkmans
Diepenveen
33:53
32:05
74
Renate Smit
KonnecteD 1
33:55
31:33
75
Mireille Kinket
Deventer
33:55
30:08
76
Inge Ebbing
Deventer
34:05
31:27
77
Mirjam Swankhuisen
Deventer
34:13
31:02
78
Martje Schutte
Deventer
34:19
31:23
79
Nicole ter Hedde-Fouwels
ING Bank 1
34:34
31:44
80
Annika van Tol
Leusden
34:36
31:04
81
Tiny Schokker
Deventer
34:45
30:28
82
Anouk Diamant
Deventer
34:47
31:07
83
Annelot Bos
Twello
34:52
33:11
84
Carolien ten Dam
Twello
34:52
33:11
85
Mariska de Groot
Deventer
34:59
32:26
86
Haydie Bisphan
Nefit /Bosch Thermotechniek BV 3
35:03
28:13
87
Ine Sijbersel
Tactus 1
35:06
30:44
88
Linda kooij
Deventer
35:11
32:29
89
Esther Stege-Plakmeijer
Epe
35:12
31:56
90
Esmee Oskamp
Amersfoort
35:13
32:16
91
Petra Roeterdink
Bathmen
35:17
31:45
92
Marian Ellenbroek
Schoebroek Advocaten 1
35:26
31:19
93
Angelique Refualu
Deventer
35:29
33:10
94
Nancy Draaijer-Ten Voorde
Deventer
35:36
34:18
95
Nicole Bazuin
Deventer
35:37
33:04
96
Inge Bodt
Payroll Select 1
35:38
31:12
97
Saskia M Toussaint
Groningen
35:40
31:57
98
Marloes Zwoferink
Deventer
35:43
33:40
99
Katinka Verheul
Zutphen
35:44
31:24
100
Inge Nijlant
Bathmen
35:50
33:11
101
Karin Klunder
Deventer
35:51
32:13
102
Jolanda van den brink
Eerbeek
35:51
32:42
103
Tina Blacquiere
Deventer
35:57
33:02
104
Nanda Schrijvers
Apeldoorn
36:00
30:11
105
Sandra Middeldorp
Bathmen
36:02
32:30
106
Miranda Arendsen
Gemeente Deventer 1
36:04
34:40
107
Renate Janssen
Deventer
36:08
33:02
108
Dewi Steenbergen
Deventer
36:09
33:03
109
Ikuko Ito
Apeldoorn
36:10
34:20
110
Carolien van Dam
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 1
36:17
32:14
111
Esther Janssen
Deventer
36:17
31:01
112
Anja Mulder
Deventer
36:18
32:32
113
Caren de Graaff
Rheden
36:19
30:11
114
Jozephta de Wilde
Thoma Post Makelaars 1
36:23
34:24
115
Nanneke Pol
Diabeter 1
36:25
31:41
116
Linde Berkhoff
Apeldoorn
36:26
29:34
117
Cindy Blankvoort
Nederland
36:31
34:07
118
Sigrid Uiterlinden
Nefit /Bosch Thermotechniek BV 3
36:35
32:17
119
Myriam van Keulen
RPC Promens 2
36:38
32:20
120
Sylvia Bril
Voorst gem Voorst
36:40
35:55
121
Mirjam Wientjes
Schalkhaar
36:45
33:00
122
Mirjam Blokvoort
Vaassen
36:46
33:05
123
Marjolein Dees
Vaassen
36:46
33:05
124
Stieneke Reuvenkamp
36:49
35:05
125
Nicole Bakker Schut
Triathlon
36:50
33:51
126
Jolanda Lensink
Deventer
36:51
30:07
127
Annet Velthuis
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 2
36:53
32:51
128
Ingrid de Lange-Oomen
Staalbouw Boom 1
36:55
32:08
129
Marieke Jansen-Velderman
Brilman Bathmen 2
36:56
30:21
130
Marjon Kuipers
ING Bank 1
36:59
34:08
131
Inge Wichink Kruit
Deventer
37:10
34:12
132
Linda landweer
Apeldoorn
37:11
33:18
133
Gerrie Wichers
Stichting Deventer Ziekenhuis 4
37:12
32:55
134
Mieke Biemond
Deventer
37:14
30:17
135
Thea Kemper
Deventer
37:17
31:52
136
Frederiek van der Heiden
Deventer
37:20
33:00
137
Liesbeth Peters
Zutphen
37:20
32:13
138
Aleid van der Heiden
Deventer
37:27
33:08
139
Marieke Weiss
Schalkhaar
37:30
31:24
140
Gulnaz Kemence
Deventer
37:33
34:29
141
Iris de Jong
HCDO 2
37:37
32:42
142
Evalin Rensink
Epse
37:38
32:50
143
Ilse hamse
BYK Netherlands 1
37:39
32:49
144
Margriet Wiedemeyer
Twello
37:42
33:54
145
Jacqueline Haagen
Covergreen 1
37:48
33:35
146
Monique Righard
Deventer
37:51
32:08
147
Tamara van der Drift
de Parabool 1
37:53
33:26
148
Annemiek Spliethof
Diepenveen
37:55
34:27
149
Eveline Peereboom
Bathmen
37:57
32:02
150
Germa Olthof
Deventer
38:02
35:05
151
Charlotte Schuurhannes
Diepenveen
38:06
33:09
152
Esther Endeman
Lochem
38:07
31:57
153
Marleen Groenouwe
Bathmen
38:07
32:12
154
Marjo Jansen
Avicenna / KMBV 1
38:08
34:19
155
Janneke Jolij
Saxion-Academie Mens en Arbeid 1
38:08
33:10
156
Tamara Giugie
Nederland
38:10
35:44
157
Amalia Gerritsen
Stichting Deventer Ziekenhuis 2
38:11
33:17
158
Frederieke Hermsen
Saxion-Academie Mens en Arbeid 3
38:15
33:18
159
Femke Groenewold
Deventer
38:20
32:34
160
Carla van der Steen
Deventer
38:27
36:43
161
Ylonka Lemmers
Hengelo Ov
38:28
36:59
162
Debby Brandwagt
de Parabool 2
38:30
34:03
163
Femia Hegeman
Wilp Gld
38:34
31:33
164
Caroline van Oostenbruggen
Holten
38:49
36:41
165
Ester Wesselink
Stichting Deventer Ziekenhuis 6
38:50
33:08
166
Nathalja Davidis
Deventer
38:52
35:02
167
Charlotte Vanstiphout
Deventer
38:55
32:16
168
Laura Vleeming
Deventer
38:56
31:54
169
Carola Boonen
Son en Breugel
38:57
33:16
170
Nelleke Mein-Kamminga
Heeten
39:05
33:38
171
Astrid Coobs
Nicolaasschool 1
39:06
36:24
172
Saskia Theihzen
de Parabool 2
39:10
34:48
173
Helbertine Hylkema
Schalkhaar
39:16
33:27
174
Wendy Golstein
Infense Advocaten B.V. 1
39:17
34:18
175
Claudine Trip
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 4
39:19
32:01
176
Jannemiek Harmsen
Diepenveen
39:19
35:03
177
Regine Godefrooij
Het Notarieel 1
39:28
32:30
178
Fransje Dekker
Deventer
39:29
33:00
179
Jolanda Scholten
Payroll Select 1
39:34
35:07
180
Lydia Engels
Schalkhaar
39:37
35:09
181
Fieke Heemskerk
Deventer
39:39
33:15
182
Marlous Siemelink-Amse
Diepenveen
39:42
34:12
183
Natasja Wolters
Deventer
39:46
34:05
184
Karin van der Schaaf
Deventer
39:46
33:41
185
Kristel Maschhaupt
Deventer
39:49
37:36
186
Monique Blokvoort
Infense Advocaten B.V. 1
39:51
34:49
187
Patricia Stulp
Deventer
39:55
36:08
188
Claudia Vijge
Deventer
40:00
36:40
189
Esther Bijker
Zwolle
40:05
34:01
190
Marieke Bang
Apeldoorn
40:10
33:23
191
Ulrike Weis ten Elsen
Deventer
40:16
34:00
192
Anke Buma
Saxion-Academie Mens en Arbeid 2
40:16
34:00
193
Nathalie Jacobs
Deventer
40:18
33:49
194
Yvonne Kwakkel
Deventer
40:34
34:56
195
Darja Kamphuis
Twello
40:34
34:33
196
Irma Looijen
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 4
40:36
33:18
197
Iris Vermeule
Tandartsen Centrum Deventer 1
40:38
36:00
198
Esther Wichgers
Kepro 1
40:41
36:22
199
Margré van Dongen
Deventer
40:51
35:08
200
Carin Wensing
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 2
40:52
35:29
201
Astrid Boukes-Hagen
Deventer
40:54
35:00
202
Marja Witteveen
Deventer
40:59
37:59
203
Rianne Bronsvoord
Bathmen
41:01
33:52
204
Vivian Buitendijk
Bathmen
41:01
33:52
205
Susanne Speelman
Deventer
41:02
34:50
206
Carolien van Traa
Deventer
41:03
35:22
207
Manon Pluymen
JPR Advocaten 1
41:11
34:39
208
Elise Bettenhaussen
Deventer
41:13
33:57
209
Esther Koning
Samsung 1
41:15
36:33
210
Anouk van der Meer
Samsung 1
41:16
36:31
211
Suzanne Glazenburg
Deventer
41:22
35:34
212
Barbara Hunting
Deventer
41:25
37:01
213
Hetty Kromdijk
Rabobank Salland 1
41:27
35:18
214
Arianne Bos
Deventer
41:30
35:58
215
Fanny Beishuizen
Heino
41:32
34:51
216
Torunn Davidsen
Deventer
41:34
35:57
217
Rosemarijn Mulder
Deventer
41:45
34:26
218
Macha Van Eek-Denekamp
Deventer
41:48
35:07
219
Meta Lieferink
Apeldoorn
41:48
35:54
220
Helene Peters
Dimence Groep 2
41:54
39:18
221
Annemiek Obdeijn
Helder Transport 1
41:56
36:36
222
Anneloes in'tVeld
Nefit /Bosch Thermotechniek BV 2
42:10
35:27
223
Jacqueline Alleyne
Schiedam
42:17
36:49
224
Sabina Talstra
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 2
42:23
37:00
225
Harriet Warnas
Olst
42:28
37:39
226
MARIEKE Wiersema
Apeldoorn
42:37
36:42
227
Sandra Polak
Willemstad Nb
42:44
37:07
228
Connie Jansen
RPC Promens 2
42:52
36:00
229
Laura Hutten
Deventer
42:53
36:47
230
Ellis Bobeldijk
AgroVision B.V. 1
43:13
36:30
231
Ilse van der Plas
Apeldoorn
43:20
36:06
232
Noi Mungla
Deventer
43:28
36:12
233
Gerdien Ligterink
Vorden
43:28
37:03
234
Miranda Megelink
Ruurlo
43:28
37:03
235
Wilma Ravesloot
AkzoNobel Specialty Chemicals 1
43:30
36:42
236
Nancy Leidelmeijer
Apeldoorn
43:45
37:51
237
Annet Kleinlugtenbeld
Deventer
43:58
36:53
238
Melanie Glaser
Deventer
44:07
41:15
239
Nadia Balukoski - Giugie
Deventer
44:20
38:01
240
Caroline Broekhuis
Deventer
44:25
38:05
241
Cfm Preuter
Deventer
44:26
38:57
242
Gertia Brinkman
AgroVision B.V. 1
44:45
38:02
243
Maaike Brunekreef
Deventer
45:10
38:01
244
Elise van den Esschert
Deventer
45:17
38:27
245
Tesi Dijkstra
Stichting Deventer Ziekenhuis 2
45:22
38:50
246
Wilma Mulder
Deventer
45:32
42:21
247
Ilse Voskens
Deventer
45:55
38:45
248
Marijke Josephus Jitta
Amsterdam
46:18
38:57
249
Mirjam Assink
JP van den Bent Stichting 2
46:32
41:12
250
Ingrid Verhoeven
Schiedam
46:33
41:06
251
Patricia van Hooydonk
Apeldoorn
46:37
39:34
252
Heidi de Weerd
Apeldoorn
46:38
39:34
253
Masha Zuigeest
RPC Promens 2
46:44
39:53
254
Monique Kleefstra
Saxion-Academie Mens en Arbeid 3
46:50
39:57
255
Brigitte Kwak-Elbers
Apeldoorn
46:59
42:46
256
Marscha Borstlap
Deventer
47:05
40:49
257
Mirella de Gans
Thermen Bussloo 1
47:39
40:57
258
Miranda Jansen
Olst
47:47
40:28
259
Marianne de Krosse
Epse
47:48
43:34
260
Margriet Egges
Team on the Run 1
47:56
41:02
261
Ilse Grave
Bathmen
48:04
44:16
262
Kim Vooren
Nederland
48:14
42:52
263
Dieuwke de Goede-Ebben
Deventer
48:27
41:55
264
Saskia Vreeken
VHD alarmcentrale 1
48:34
41:40
265
Jacqueline de Haan
Deventer
48:56
41:33
266
Astrid Brink
Deventer
49:06
42:47
267
Olga van Sonsbeek
Wilp Gld
49:15
42:14
268
Anja Visser-de Vries
Oldeholtpade
50:12
43:00
269
Astrid Stelma
Oldeholtpade
50:12
43:00
270
Sandra Boskamp
Carinova 1
51:29
46:49
271
Jeanette ten Hag
Nederland
53:01
46:19
272
Anouk Olde Achterhuis
Nederland
53:48
47:37
273
Sonja van Cooten
Nederland
54:32
49:08
V50, SALLAND 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilma Bos
Hanzesport
22:21
22:19
2
Wilma Fraas
Hanzesport
22:28
22:26
3
Laura van Nijendal
Stichting Deventer Ziekenhuis 1
25:49
24:40
4
Joke Stevens
HulpHond Nederland 1
26:05
25:19
5
Els Buitink van Bussel
Twello
26:30
25:20
6
Ellen Schleedoorn
Tactus 2
27:58
27:11
7
Rita van Beem
Veluwe
28:07
26:54
8
Hatice oksuz
Deventer
28:39
28:36
9
Karin Aalpoel-Appelhof
Tandartsen Centrum Deventer 1
30:07
28:13
10
Marja Bril
De Jong & Laan 1
30:15
28:29
11
Jenny Timmer Arends
AV '34
30:16
29:14
12
Mariejet Slaghekke
HulpHond Nederland 1
30:37
29:50
13
Marique Belder
Deventer
30:52
29:05
14
Marlies Brandt
Deventer
30:58
28:07
15
Rian Maas
Breda
31:07
28:08
16
Renske Wijnberg
Olst
31:13
30:43
17
Bernadet Ogink
de Parabool 2
32:01
27:39
18
Anja Geurtsen
Diabeter 2
32:24
29:12
19
Lies Wonink - de Witte
Heerde
32:45
31:23
20
Ria Lammertink
Holten
32:52
32:02
21
Erica Cusell
Nefit /Bosch Thermotechniek BV 2
33:00
27:50
22
Ria Wensink
Ruurlo
33:40
29:11
23
Tinie ten Katen
Apeldoorn
33:45
32:59
24
Elma Koetsier
Sika Nederland B.V. 1
33:45
31:36
25
Ria klein Gunnewiek
Stichting Deventer Ziekenhuis 5
34:00
32:13
26
Annemiek Pleiter
Heerde
34:28
32:20
27
Gerda Hoefakker
Deventer
34:35
34:19
28
Marga Mars
Apeldoorn
34:42
31:33
29
Marian Otten
Stichting Deventer Ziekenhuis 4
34:49
32:36
30
MN Jonkhout
Deventer
35:49
31:18
31
Yvonne van Beek
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 5
35:53
30:44
32
Jeanetta Zwiers
HCDO 1
35:59
31:36
33
Jeanine Holtslag
Zelhem
36:37
32:59
34
Dionne Schokker
Brilman Bathmen 2
37:10
30:35
35
Yvonne Heijnen-Kaales
't Harde
37:10
33:53
36
Jose ten Bulte
JP van den Bent Stichting 4
37:11
32:03
37
Sterre Meijer
Deventer
37:13
31:15
38
Esther Schut
Deventer
37:17
31:50
39
Lenie Omtzigt
Apeldoorn
37:22
34:11
40
Djenap Lupgens
Deventer
37:29
32:22
41
Marita Alons
Saxion-Academie Mens en Arbeid 3
37:31
31:56
42
Gita Galle
Stichting Deventer Ziekenhuis 1
37:40
33:02
43
Richilde Nak
Deventer
37:41
31:42
44
Jacqueline Vloedgraven
Deventer
37:46
34:45
45
Truus Prins
Sportbedrijf Deventer 1
37:54
32:50
46
Yvonne van der Panne
Diabeter 2
38:12
34:57
47
Saskia Nales
Deventer
38:16
32:42
48
Ria Kranenburg
Dieren
38:29
32:20
49
Angela Kobussen
Burgerweeshuis 1
38:29
33:42
50
Isolde Mullink
Stichting Deventer Ziekenhuis 8
38:33
31:31
51
Nicole Mooten
Deventer
38:38
33:06
52
Diana de Haan
Steenenkamer
38:39
31:39
53
Barbara Rouwenhorst
Rabobank Salland 1
38:42
33:36
54
Olga Dullaert
Zutphen
38:49
32:13
55
Bianca van der Haar
Apeldoorn
38:55
32:24
56
Susan de Vente
Deventer
39:08
34:44
57
Tanja Goudappel
Epe
39:36
36:18
58
Ineke Morsink
Brilman Bathmen 1
39:37
34:46
59
Vicky van Omme
Zwolle
39:39
33:57
60
Katinka van Heerde
Nederland
39:42
36:02
61
Sybil van Oijen
Gemeente Deventer 2
39:43
37:50
62
Ankie Uenk
Rabobank Salland 1
40:12
34:03
63
Willy Stegeman
Deventer
40:36
35:59
64
Dorien Staring
Deventer
40:42
34:57
65
Saskia Mudde
Deventer
41:05
34:31
66
Jacquelina Schuyt
Epe
41:09
37:48
67
Ans boots
Deventer
41:27
34:51
68
Hennie de Vries-Boomsma
Eck en Wiel
41:30
35:39
69
Boukje Boomsma
Daventria
41:30
35:39
70
Saskia Vlijmen
Daventria
41:45
35:01
71
Ria Wossink
Vaessen-Schoemaker B.V. 1
41:45
36:59
72
Teja Luiten
Deventer
42:25
36:33
73
Nicole Schalken
Deventer
42:27
35:42
74
Paula Wicherson
Tandartsen Centrum Deventer 1
42:36
37:59
75
Jolanda Brugman
Nefit /Bosch Thermotechniek BV 3
43:29
36:40
76
Ingrid Stegink
AkzoNobel Specialty Chemicals 1
43:31
36:42
77
Jetty Moes
AkzoNobel Specialty Chemicals 1
43:31
36:42
78
Henri van Eck
Doorwerth
43:33
37:39
79
Edith Verhoef
Epe
43:40
40:20
80
Sjoeke van der Molen
Deventer
43:48
37:13
81
Marjo de Vente
Zwolle
43:52
39:27
82
Fenna Lont
Raster 1
43:57
36:49
83
Margreet van Diemen-Koste
Stichting Deventer Ziekenhuis 6
44:12
38:19
84
Sita Hoogland
Apeldoorn
44:14
37:48
85
Meiny Klok
Apeldoorn
44:15
37:49
86
Jeanette Waggeveld
Deventer
45:12
39:10
87
Wieke Lijzenga
Deventer
45:12
38:21
88
Jacqueline Gensen-Lohof
Twello
45:28
38:26
89
Cindy Beekhuizen
Gorssel
45:57
43:08
90
Joselle Reina
Bouwkunde en Filmhuis 2
48:17
41:10
91
Julia Maria da Silva
Stichting Deventer Ziekenhuis 4
48:20
41:01
92
Mirjam Heezen
Bathmen
48:48
42:01
93
Marjolein Weijdener
Deventer
52:37
45:35
94
Ellen Kroeze
Nederland
54:32
49:08
95
Aline Mateboer
Genemuiden
57:51
54:28
96
Marjolijn van den Boogaart
Huizen
57:52
54:29
V60, SALLAND 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karla Blom
Hanzesport
22:55
22:50
2
Elly Neijland
JP van den Bent Stichting 1
29:14
27:48
3
Marja de Jong-van der Zwaag
Assen
31:25
30:11
4
Marian Krüs
HCDO 1
32:54
28:31
5
Thea von Bannisseht
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 2
34:41
30:46
6
Rita Beemer
Deventer
35:24
30:06
7
Joze Scanu
HulpHond Nederland 1
36:01
31:50
8
Els Zeestraten
Dronten
37:38
32:23
9
Erika Cornet
Deventer
37:48
34:46
10
Trudi Meulenbro
Tandartsen Centrum Deventer 1
38:28
33:51
11
Jose Geerdink
Stichting Deventer Ziekenhuis 6
38:37
34:18
12
Ellen van der Woude
De Meern
39:09
33:50
13
Dorien Haarman
Deventer
39:45
34:07
14
Regina Morsman
Deventer
40:43
36:32
15
Ali Witting
Deventer
40:54
35:12
16
Maryke Tieleman
Saxion-Academie Mens en Arbeid 3
40:56
34:42
17
Josette freriks
Epe
41:23
38:04
18
Ans Mellink
Deventer
41:38
35:32
19
Clara Ganzevles
Vaassen
41:57
35:46
20
Marian Kienhuis
Deventer
42:02
35:15
21
Willemien Klein Geltink
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 4
42:05
34:58
22
Cruijsen
De Boerhaave EHL 1
43:35
39:20
23
SUzan van der Linden
Zutphen
43:56
37:32
24
Lies Noordhof
Deventer
43:57
37:34
25
Jet Stokvis
Diabeter 2
47:22
42:27
MSEN, WITTEVEEN 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos Verdaasdonk
Salland
34:34
34:33
2
Wout van den Boom
LAAC Twente
35:19
35:17
3
Seb Wiggemans
Daventria
35:51
35:50
4
Ard Vlooswijk
Runnersworld Apeldoorn 1
36:00
35:59
5
Amin Hassan
Team on the Run 2
36:02
36:00
6
Bas de Kluizenaar
Veluwe
36:05
36:03
7
Marcel De Bats
Cialfo
36:42
36:41
8
Ties Brands
Goudappel Groep 2
36:52
36:50
9
Jan van der Gaag
AV '34
37:13
37:12
10
Aberham Alem
Team on the Run 2
37:21
37:19
11
Dennis Maats
Daventria
37:47
37:45
12
Nuguse Geberegergis
Team on the Run 2
37:50
37:47
13
Jeroen Schep
Deventer
38:14
38:12
14
Wim Pruijsers
Goudappel Groep 2
39:28
39:21
15
Leon Hans
Daventria
39:29
39:25
16
Berjan Bolks
Dimence Groep 5
39:45
39:42
17
Guus Kroes
JP van den Bent Stichting 6
39:59
39:49
18
Mark Kleve
LAAC Twente
40:02
39:59
19
Hans Peters
Vaassen
40:03
40:00
20
Patrick Bos
Deventer
40:08
40:03
21
Menno Verplak
Wageningen
40:12
40:10
22
Rob de Bruijn
Daventria
40:13
40:09
23
Thijs Kloosterman
SCIOPENG 3
40:27
40:18
24
Jasper Springer
Daventria
40:41
40:38
25
Michel Alferink
Heeten
40:47
40:45
26
Dennis 't Hoen
Apeldoorn
40:52
40:45
27
Jeroen Neuvel
Schalkhaar
40:55
40:48
28
Jonne van de Wardt
Deventer
41:05
41:01
29
Kornelis Jorna
Oost NL 1
41:13
41:06
30
Sjoerd Wester
Wareco Ingenieurs 1
41:18
41:04
31
Michiel Raaijmakers
AkzoNobel Specialty Chemicals 2
41:31
41:13
32
Remco Vis
Witteveen+Bos 2
41:47
41:42
33
Pieter Feij
Witteveen+Bos 2
42:03
41:38
34
Nick Zweers
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
42:16
42:01
35
Hugo Minnee
AkzoNobel Specialty Chemicals 3
42:18
42:00
36
Roy Gerritsen
Deventer
42:28
42:24
37
Jorn Bronsvoort
Bathmen
42:29
42:23
38
Mark Terink
Zutphen
42:36
42:29
39
Maarten Kruimelaar
Hengelo Ov
42:37
42:24
40
Sjoerd Malda
HulpHond Nederland 3
42:40
42:32
41
Jens Jonker
Duitsland
42:59
42:30
42
Diederik Lagerweij
Heerde
43:02
42:46
43
Joey Rozendal
Lemelerveld
43:06
43:02
44
Coen Schilderman
Tauw 4
43:20
43:09
45
Sjoerd Bosma
AkzoNobel Specialty Chemicals 4
43:21
43:04
46
Joop Reitsma
JVZ Ingenieurs 1
43:25
43:02
47
Mart uit het Broek
ICT Automatisering 1
43:31
43:28
48
Manolito Hulsebos
Deventer
43:40
43:32
49
Han Disveld
Deventer
43:41
43:36
50
Twan Bouwhuis
Twello
43:44
42:05
51
Ian Tomassen
Deventer
43:44
43:20
52
Anton haagsman
Eefde
43:45
43:30
53
Nick Palapessy
Veluwe
43:46
43:31
54
Abel Knipping
Witteveen+Bos 4
44:04
43:39
55
Jeroen Bannink
Deventer
44:04
43:48
56
Ivan Versteeg
Fringe Company 2
44:07
43:19
57
Dimitri Hulshof
Bakkerij van der Most 2
44:11
43:53
58
Philip Miedendorp de Bie
Ruitenberg Ingredients B.V. 2
44:17
43:47
59
Joost Leerkes
Lettele
44:27
44:12
60
Rik beunk
Rijssen
44:28
44:18
61
Richard Nijboer
Apeldoorn
44:31
44:19
62
Rick Jeurnink
Deventer
44:41
44:26
63
Marco Scholten
De Gasfabriek 2
44:48
44:15
64
Mike Rabelink
Deventer
44:51
44:41
65
Bas Jansen
Saxion - academie HBS 1
45:01
44:30
66
Maarten Koenen
Dimence Groep 5
45:10
45:00
67
Mark Penninga
Hanzesport
45:24
45:16
68
Ludo van Engen
Stichting Deventer Ziekenhuis 10
45:25
45:06
69
Marc Taken
Witteveen+Bos 2
45:32
45:27
70
Marc Diekerhof
Deventer
45:33
45:11
71
Camiel van Hoorn
AkzoNobel Specialty Chemicals 2
45:37
45:19
72
Shimee Oostendorp
Apeldoorn
45:44
45:34
73
Sven Ossenkoppele
Amsterdam
45:45
45:22
74
Tim Kerkhof
Witteveen+Bos 3
45:48
45:42
75
Wilco Zuiderrent
Tauw 4
46:00
45:37
76
Ruurd Bosma
Deventer
46:00
45:35
77
Mike Berghuis
Schalkhaar
46:02
45:34
78
Charon Lourens
Dimence Groep 5
46:04
44:24
79
Hugo Schiphorst
CaseWare Nederland B.V. 1
46:06
44:20
80
Max Schellekens
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 4
46:08
45:54
81
Corné de Leeuw
Schalkhaar
46:09
45:39
82
Niels Urgert
Vitalis
46:13
46:11
83
Thijs van den Belt
Deventer
46:16
45:46
84
Eray Pierik
Deventer
46:26
46:06
85
Sjoert Post
Wilp Gld
46:29
46:21
86
Yannick Geel
Zutphen
46:33
46:26
87
Martijn Slagers
Tauw 4
46:33
46:11
88
Pieter Bas Wittenberg
Staatvandienst 4
46:36
45:52
89
Tom Bessels
Schalkhaar
46:52
46:33
90
Jort Bosman
Wolters BV 2
46:52
44:43
91
Robin Holleboom
Witteveen+Bos 7
46:53
46:31
92
Thijs Bruins
Value2Health 2
46:58
46:03
93
Mark van Pijkeren
Apeldoorn
46:59
46:33
94
Daen Bonthuis
Daventria
47:00
46:59
95
Lieuwe Hendrik Lei
Deventer
47:04
46:47
96
Frank Oostewechel
Wilp Gld
47:05
45:24
97
Robbie van wenkop
Apeldoorn
47:06
46:29
98
Kamiel Fokkink
Laren Gld
47:12
46:53
99
Arjan Olde Bijvank
Schalkhaar
47:15
46:55
100
Menno Buurkes
Nijmegen
47:15
46:50
101
Ewoud Ossenkoppele
Arnhem
47:19
46:57
102
Stefan Alferink
Woonbedrijf ieder1 2
47:27
46:31
103
Sven Bos
Woonbedrijf ieder1 2
47:28
46:32
104
Rene Kortrijk
Dimence Groep 5
47:31
47:07
105
Dierk van Aartsen
Deventer
47:39
47:32
106
Wouter Wolfkamp
Saxion-Academie Mens en Arbeid 4
47:40
47:01
107
Rob Kats
Witteveen+Bos 7
47:43
47:21
108
Gijs Vedder
Deventer
47:47
47:26
109
Jorgo Maatman
Ardagh Group 4
47:52
46:16
110
Rob Wiefferink
Raalte
47:52
47:34
111
Maarten van der Leeden
Deventer
47:56
47:41
112
Tim Schwarte
Value2Health 2
47:56
47:02
113
Jarno Boksebeld
Bathmen
47:59
46:46
114
Harm Jansen
Deventer
48:02
46:50
115
Ginten David
Spelle
48:11
46:39
116
Luuk Smeets
Deventer
48:14
46:47
117
Dennis Voortman
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 4
48:15
48:02
118
Niels Boksebeld
Bathmen
48:25
48:11
119
Sjoerd Hooijsma
Bever 1
48:26
47:36
120
Bert Looman
AgroVision B.V. 2
48:28
47:54
121
Thijs Poll
Wolters BV 2
48:31
47:24
122
Jaap-Jan Kerkhof
Payroll Select 2
48:38
46:23
123
Joris Metz
Easy Office Online 1
48:39
47:53
124
Erik Oerlemans
Goudappel Groep 3
48:42
47:36
125
Remco Stam
Rijssen
48:43
48:32
126
Peter Melenhorst
Olst
48:47
48:04
127
Matthijs Fabriek
Apeldoorn
48:49
48:32
128
Ugur Yürükel
Amsterdam
48:50
48:07
129
Joran Olthof
Deventer
48:52
48:09
130
Yorick Klein Gunnewiek
KroeseWevers Accountants 1
48:59
48:00
131
Thijs Liefers
Epe
49:02
47:45
132
Otto Toeset
Tauw 5
49:07
48:13
133
Tim van Heumen
Topicus 5
49:09
48:46
134
Robin Wiltink
Engel & Bengel 1
49:12
45:40
135
Robin Sikkens
AkzoNobel Specialty Chemicals 3
49:20
47:34
136
Huub Denissen
Schalkhaar
49:22
47:55
137
Herman Munning
Twello
49:23
48:27
138
Edwin van der Strate
Tauw 4
49:27
49:04
139
Remco Bouwmeester
Apeldoorn
49:28
48:13
140
Dennis van der Vegt
Apeldoorn
49:28
49:11
141
Juul Osinga
Deventer
49:29
47:12
142
Laurens Oling
Denekamp
49:30
49:24
143
Hubert Dijk
Apeldoorn
49:32
47:42
144
Auke Terlouw
Tauw 5
49:34
48:48
145
Daniel Kleine Schaars
Deventer
49:34
47:57
146
Javier Ruiz Martinez
AkzoNobel Specialty Chemicals 4
49:36
49:09
147
Levi de Jong
De Gasfabriek 2
49:38
48:48
148
Maarten Aalberts
Apeldoorn
49:47
48:46
149
Erwin Hoving
Tauw 4
49:49
49:27
150
Shariff Lutfi
Amsterdam
49:53
49:27
151
Niek Theessink
Deventer
49:56
48:18
152
Werner Barnard
AkzoNobel Specialty Chemicals 4
50:03
48:17
153
Joris Kolkmann
Deventer
50:10
49:34
154
Roel van Rossum
RVO.nl 2
50:14
49:47
155
Koen Talman
Deventer
50:15
49:05
156
Youri van Gogh
Deventer
50:16
49:49
157
Freddy Stevens
RVO.nl 2
50:18
48:42
158
Leon Sweitser
Bouwkunde en Filmhuis 3
50:18
49:37
159
Jordy aarnink
Deventer
50:18
50:05
160
Arthur van Meerveld
Ruitenberg Ingredients B.V. 2
50:19
49:48
161
Sander Runia
Ruitenberg Ingredients B.V. 2
50:20
49:49
162
Meeuwis Aalberts
Deventer
50:20
49:12
163
Jelte Posthumus
VHD alarmcentrale 4
50:21
48:43
164
Wouter Goedhart
De Gasfabriek 2
50:21
49:50
165
Koen Overbeek
Rijnbrink 2
50:21
49:27
166
Bouke Wolbrink
Van Wijnen Oost 3
50:33
49:38
167
Bert van Keulen
RPC Promens 4
50:34
48:12
168
Casper Jansen
Apeldoorn
50:35
49:49
169
Bram Wijsman
Delft
50:35
50:17
170
Daniël Syaranamual
Deventer
50:37
48:46
171
Bram Wegstapel
Bathmen
50:37
49:23
172
Hans Lemkes
Apeldoorn
50:38
49:53
173
Frank Kolkman
Schalkhaar
50:39
49:56
174
Lennart Lintenbrink
Deventer
50:41
46:39
175
Daniel Visser
Leeuwarden
50:47
50:38
176
Stijn van der Zwan
Laren Gld
50:50
50:32
177
Eelco Wagenvoort
Deventer
50:54
50:09
178
David Antonissen
Ardagh Group 2
50:59
49:01
179
Bjorn Oplaat
Markelo
51:04
49:33
180
Jos Oldegberts
Nefit /Bosch Thermotechniek BV 4
51:06
50:02
181
Kenny Westendorp
Bakkerij van der Most 2
51:13
50:58
182
Thijs Schuiling
Wijhe
51:15
51:04
183
Marco Pellegrini
AkzoNobel Specialty Chemicals 3
51:23
46:43
184
Mark Broekman
Deventer
51:25
51:21
185
Twan Verboom
Apeldoorn
51:28
51:03
186
Rik Visscher
Nefit /Bosch Thermotechniek BV 4
51:36
50:28
187
Martijn Littink
Deventer
51:39
49:40
188
Thomas Oosterkamp
Deventer
51:41
48:51
189
Luc Pasteels
Deventer
51:41
49:29
190
Jörn Huberts
Deventer
51:41
49:45
191
Daniël Rits
Witteveen+Bos 4
51:46
47:54
192
Oswin ten Brinke
Groningen
51:47
50:53
193
Joost Leferink
Apeldoorn
51:48
51:09
194
Hayyan Mezher
Team on the run 3
51:50
49:51
195
Ruud Blom
Arnhem
51:53
51:21
196
Mirsad Bikic
Deventer
51:59
50:10
197
Maykel Brummer
Deventer
52:01
50:22
198
Wim Hijink
Staatvandienst 4
52:02
48:10
199
Ronald Dibbink
Apeldoorn
52:04
50:50
200
Sander van Gurp
Diepenveen
52:07
50:38
201
Tom Nalis
Deventer
52:09
51:53
202
Cor Blankestijn
Topicus 3
52:12
49:16
203
Stefan Brouwer
Groningen
52:13
51:20
204
Daan Ockerse
VHD alarmcentrale 4
52:15
49:55
205
Raymond Langes
Deventer
52:16
50:22
206
Robin Huis in 't Veld
Twello
52:19
51:32
207
Aaron voor 't Hekke
Wijhe
52:21
50:07
208
Bas Baas
CaseWare Nederland B.V. 2
52:23
51:06
209
Gideon Haan
Topicus 3
52:27
49:31
210
Leon van Nie
Deventer
52:28
48:29
211
TomHulshof
Ongewoon Strategie & Creatie 1
52:36
46:21
212
Thomas Koers
Deventer
52:37
50:43
213
Marcel Licht
Deventer
52:39
51:56
214
Thomas van Eijk
HCDO 3
52:39
51:41
215
Niels Talman
Deventer
52:40
51:29
216
Niek Bunskoek
Almelo
52:41
50:53
217
Barend Vreugdenhil
Goudappel Groep 3
52:42
51:36
218
Kick Hulscher
Deventer
52:48
51:21
219
Makoto Okada
Deventer
52:48
51:17
220
Etkin Sayin
Deventer
52:55
50:32
221
Mark Latul
Payroll Select 2
52:55
50:40
222
Jordy van de Maat
Rijssen
52:57
51:45
223
Thom Gensen
Deventer
52:57
52:43
224
Mark Van der Most
Bakkerij van der Most 2
52:59
52:41
225
Martijn Geven
Twello
53:01
50:42
226
Dennis Pallett
Deventer
53:01
48:37
227
Erik Meulenbeek
RVO.nl 2
53:04
48:25
228
Casper Rozendom
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 8
53:09
48:51
229
Erik van Luijk
ICT Automatisering 1
53:10
51:13
230
Coen Jager
Staatvandienst 3
53:10
50:39
231
Tom Holland
Deventer
53:15
50:33
232
Richars Looman
Zelhem
53:15
51:26
233
Jan Willem jacobs
Topicus 4
53:15
48:04
234
Yannick den Dekker
Deventer
53:18
50:56
235
Jörn Rijks
Brandweer IJsselland 2
53:19
52:39
236
Maarten van Beek
Olst
53:22
52:14
237
Martijn Iesberts
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
53:26
51:09
238
Jasper Auping
Deventer
53:28
51:49
239
Erwin van het Hekke
Deventer
53:33
51:39
240
Jan Kromkamp
Beekbergen
53:36
48:26
241
Ivo ten Brinck
Ardagh Group 3
53:40
49:54
242
Jeroen Kroes
Raalte
53:41
50:41
243
Maarten Visser
Brandweer IJsselland 2
53:44
53:03
244
Ivo Boone
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 7
53:44
53:08
245
Henk-Jan Geurts
Deventer
53:45
51:05
246
Bram Wansink
De Boerhaave EHL 2
53:47
51:49
247
Jaap Gootjes
Markelo
53:56
52:21
248
Sjors Robertz
Parantion 3
54:00
52:12
249
Roderick van Saeftinghe
Deventer
54:04
53:06
250
Raymond Timmer Arends
Ongewoon Strategie & Creatie 2
54:07
47:54
251
Kris Krukkert
Value2Health 3
54:08
50:57
252
Stefan De Croon
Twello
54:10
52:13
253
Imre van Hal
Wareco Ingenieurs 1
54:16
54:02
254
Tom Roelofs
Carinova 3
54:19
50:40
255
Stef Carelsen
Witteveen+Bos 4
54:21
52:23
256
Paul Muhlenkord
Gorssel
54:24
48:21
257
Joost van der Woning
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 8
54:24
51:59
258
Othmar Versteeg
Groningen
54:25
52:28
259
Sven oosterman
Apeldoorn
54:25
53:49
260
Tim Jeurnink
Schalkhaar
54:28
53:26
261
Mark Brul
Topicus 3
54:31
51:36
262
Bryan den Adel
Bathmen
54:33
54:19
263
Marvin Demmers
Deventer
54:38
52:52
264
Jasper de Klerk
Doorwerth
54:40
50:04
265
Jeroen de Graaf
Bever 1
54:42
50:28
266
Rudy Poetsma
Schalkhaar
54:45
50:09
267
Timon Schrijver
PHB Deventer B.V. 2
54:47
51:03
268
Arnoud spies
Deventer
54:47
52:53
269
Evert-Jan Bennink
Drukwerkdeal.nl 3
54:50
52:56
270
Sander Schuurman
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 6
54:53
51:16
271
Oleg Drost
Bouwkunde en Filmhuis 3
54:53
54:12
272
Rik Busschers
Deventer
54:55
54:21
273
Jelco Haverkamp
Weesp
55:01
53:45
274
Hugo Meijer
Deventer
55:02
51:27
275
Martijn Harmsen
KonnecteD 2
55:03
53:09
276
Robert Wolters
Deventer
55:08
53:09
277
Wouter Veltman
Twello
55:12
52:59
278
Rob den Tuinder
Utrecht
55:13
52:23
279
Arne van der Graaff
De Gasfabriek 3
55:15
54:43
280
Jeroen de Vries
Rotterdam
55:16
54:22
281
Benji Lankheet
Deventer
55:16
52:18
282
Duncan van den Hoek
Nederland
55:21
54:21
283
Jeroen van Oorspronk
Goudappel Groep 3
55:25
54:05
284
Gerwin van Schoonhoven
Apeldoorn
55:25
52:29
285
Wout Olthaar
Westfalen Medical BV 2
55:28
52:00
286
Engin Kilic
Ardagh Group 2
55:28
53:20
287
Maarten van Koolwijk
Deventer
55:38
52:43
288
Michiel Wijtten
Twello
55:41
54:46
289
Martijn Hengeveld
Deventer
55:44
55:34
290
Pim Albers
Deventer
55:44
52:38
291
Djim Kanters
Deventer
55:46
53:01
292
Yoran van Boheemen
Deventer
55:52
51:42
293
Harmen van Dijk
Westfalen Medical BV 2
55:54
52:28
294
Erwin Hunneman
Heeten
55:55
53:41
295
Wouter Claassen
Witteveen+Bos 5
55:57
53:13
296
Erik van Dijk
Kampen
55:57
52:31
297
Ceryl van Hasselt
Arnhem
56:01
52:23
298
Laurens Nijman
Bathmen
56:03
52:03
299
Wikesh hirasingh
Apeldoorn
56:07
55:50
300
Ties Scharrenberg
Bever 1
56:09
51:53
301
Mark Sligman
Bathmen
56:14
53:33
302
Remco Ravensbergen
Deventer
56:17
51:48
303
Dylan Vosselman
Apeldoorn
56:18
50:56
304
Tijn Vegelin
Deventer
56:19
52:02
305
Mike van Beek
Deventer
56:20
51:03
306
LARS hekkert
Deventer
56:21
54:30
307
Stefan Brinkhof
Colmschate
56:22
51:29
308
Ruben Schouten
Deventer
56:24
54:04
309
Ishetnogver? de Vos
Deventer
56:24
53:02
310
Matthijs Kieftenbeld
Raalte
56:28
53:49
311
Lindert Ambagts
Delft
56:32
50:48
312
Jacques van Cittert
Apeldoorn
56:35
54:30
313
Stefan Bijsterbosch
Apeldoorn
56:37
54:05
314
Kees Jaspers
Stichting Deventer Ziekenhuis 12
56:44
53:12
315
Erik Thoonen
JVZ Ingenieurs 1
56:44
54:10
316
Qian Schiphorst
Deventer
56:50
54:47
317
Jochem van Beek
Deventer
56:52
51:24
318
Maarten Oosterveld
De Sperwers
56:54
52:36
319
Bas Zieverink
Deventer
57:01
54:56
320
Dennis Achterhoek
Raalte
57:14
55:59
321
Bastiaan Houtman
Woonbedrijf ieder1 2
57:26
56:32
322
Gilian van Boheemen
Deventer
57:27
52:16
323
Edwin Martens
Nefit /Bosch Thermotechniek BV 5
57:28
54:39
324
Laurens Nieuwenhuis
Gelselaar
57:38
53:53
325
Jasper Tromp
Deventer
57:38
55:58
326
Eelco Tromp
Deventer
57:40
54:13
327
Joeri ten Hoven
VDR Bouwgroep BV 3
57:40
52:41
328
Lieuwe Sosef
Topicus 5
57:41
53:49
329
Guy Diekmann
Eerbeek
57:42
55:59
330
Jasper Huiskes
Deventer
57:43
53:46
331
Sander Messing
Deventer
57:46
55:29
332
Vassili Bosua
Wijchen
57:48
55:55
333
Bonne Maat
Sika Nederland B.V. 3
57:48
55:33
334
Bart Broekhof
Apeldoorn
57:54
53:44
335
Jorrit van Voorst
Bathmen
57:57
53:34
336
Arnoud Albers
Deventer
57:59
56:44
337
Maarten Weijers
Deventer
58:00
55:52
338
Mark Tjeerdsma
Deventer
58:02
55:33
339
Jeroen van der Meulen
Winsum Gn
58:12
54:28
340
Pieter Koster
Value2Health 2
58:15
55:03
341
Jeroen Hollegien
Laar
58:16
54:35
342
Vince van Noort
Utrecht
58:19
52:35
343
Mike van Egdom
Wolters Kluwer 1
58:27
54:54
344
Onno Alkema
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 7
58:31
54:16
345
Herjan Klein Leetink
Markelo
58:33
56:59
346
Mark van Doornspeek
Markelo
58:33
56:59
347
Peter Achterhof
Rhinetex 3
58:35
56:27
348
Coen de Jong
Witteveen+Bos 6
58:37
54:33
349
Leon van Uffelen
CaseWare Nederland B.V. 1
58:39
55:51
350
Kai van den Beld
Diepenveen
58:39
51:55
351
Wessel bosse
Diepenveen
58:39
51:55
352
Maarten Meijer
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 7
58:40
54:27
353
Koen Klompsma
Deventer
58:42
57:43
354
Jeroen Tjeerdsma
Deventer
58:50
56:21
355
Sander Boterman
Schalkhaar
58:52
56:42
356
Frank Veldwachter
Thermen Bussloo 4
58:59
52:25
357
Rob Busger op Vollenbroek
Deventer
59:04
55:07
358
Martijn Linnemann
SCIOPENG 3
59:05
56:01
359
Wesley Oosthof
Deventer
59:06
52:38
360
Robin klunder
PJG 2
59:06
56:02
361
Kamil Pawelski
Stegeman 2
59:09
54:03
362
Remco Woestenenk
Lochem
59:12
56:18
363
Maarten Kroes
Zwolle
59:14
56:28
364
Sjoerd Tjoonk
Twello
59:14
57:04
365
Bart Rienks
Assen
59:18
54:52
366
Martijn Tausch
Staatvandienst 4
59:24
55:35
367
Alfred Gemmink
HulpHond Nederland 3
59:27
55:53
368
Maarten Wiltschut
Deventer
59:29
58:27
369
Thijs Suer
Sika Nederland B.V. 3
59:34
55:18
370
Jurgen Jansen
Epse
59:35
53:31
371
Menno Lubberts
Twello
59:38
56:13
372
Dennis Albers
Deventer
59:39
55:04
373
Wouter Van Bemmel
Deventer
59:39
57:07
374
Bas Toering
Deventer
59:45
57:32
375
Jeroen Nelissen
Deventer
59:46
53:41
376
Jop Paalman
Deventer
59:47
53:02
377
Gerson Burgers
Wolters Kluwer 1
59:50
56:17
378
Job Voskes
Deventer
59:51
53:14
379
Rutger Jonas
Apeldoorn
59:52
55:42
380
Gianni Voors
Deventer
59:53
57:11
381
Emil Cristen
Topicus 6
59:57
56:02
382
Gerben van Gurp
Twello
59:58
56:33
383
Patrick Hofman
Hulshorst
1:00:04
57:46
384
Elmer Oosten
Nunspeet
1:00:05
57:46
385
Thijs Kusters
Deventer
1:00:05
53:21
386
Hans Buitenhuis
Engel & Bengel 1
1:00:06
56:33
387
Erik van Huizen
Utrecht
1:00:09
56:20
388
Bart Gerritsen
Velp Gld
1:00:13
57:14
389
Rian van Zijverden
Olst
1:00:16
57:32
390
Peter Nijenhuis
Apeldoorn
1:00:19
58:28
391
Guus Schutte
Nefit /Bosch Thermotechniek BV 6
1:00:19
56:10
392
Patrick Gelling
Deventer
1:00:24
56:19
393
Koen de Rooy
Bussum
1:00:27
56:59
394
Gerrit Nikkels
Tauw 6
1:00:31
58:54
395
Daniël Savelkoel
Engel & Bengel 1
1:00:35
57:01
396
Ruud Edelman
Deventer
1:00:40
57:40
397
Frank Rubingh
De Gasfabriek 3
1:00:44
59:01
398
Ruud Kok
Topicus 4
1:00:45
55:33
399
Tim Kamphuijs
Olst
1:00:48
56:13
400
Daan Vosman
Van Dorp Installaties B.V. 1
1:00:48
56:13
401
Peter Oosterwechel
ICT Automatisering 2
1:00:50
56:43
402
Niels Becking
Brandweer IJsselland 2
1:00:52
59:59
403
Daniel groen
De Blesse
1:00:53
57:01
404
Jop Wientjes
Schalkhaar
1:00:54
56:38
405
Thomas van den Berg
Deventer
1:00:58
57:02
406
David Breekpot
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 9
1:00:59
58:34
407
Tygo Rouwenhorst
Lochem
1:00:59
57:23
408
Kevin Wolters
Deventer
1:01:00
56:18
409
Tauw Tien Twaalf
Tauw 5
1:01:08
1:00:04
410
Justin Sap
Witteveen+Bos 5
1:01:09
57:27
411
Nick Kerkhof
Ongewoon Strategie & Creatie 1
1:01:11
54:52
412
Roy Schoenaker
Van Wijnen Oost 3
1:01:12
57:55
413
Kamiel Snoek
Deventer
1:01:16
55:30
414
Andri Setiawan
Rotterdam
1:01:16
55:35
415
Joop Meijer
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 7
1:01:22
57:08
416
Marcel Beunk
Rijssen
1:01:23
58:42
417
Arnout Engelen
Daventria
1:01:24
58:28
418
Dawood Jafari
Team on the run 3
1:01:30
59:29
419
Daniël Groenenberg
Gorssel
1:01:32
55:29
420
Maxime Meussen
Deventer
1:01:35
58:06
421
Ruben Tromp
Zeewolde
1:01:40
59:59
422
Wesley van Reem
Apeldoorn
1:01:45
57:23
423
Wessel Evers
Lettele
1:01:45
56:33
424
Guido Boksebeld
Lettele
1:01:45
56:33
425
Niels Middelhuis
Deventer
1:01:55
56:05
426
Ronald Oosthof
KonnecteD 2
1:01:58
58:09
427
Ronald Kuipers
Nijverdal
1:02:05
56:31
428
Thomas van der Vegt
Deventer
1:02:06
58:08
429
Ryan Knox
Deventer
1:02:08
58:14
430
Louis Bruijn
Deventer
1:02:12
56:03
431
Daniel Voortman
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 8
1:02:23
59:14
432
Tim Mars
Everdingen
1:02:37
1:00:52
433
joost van Beek
Topicus 5
1:02:51
57:39
434
Rick van der Beek
JVZ Ingenieurs 1
1:02:54
1:00:21
435
Laurens Kaland
Wareco Ingenieurs 1
1:03:01
57:28
436
Mart Hulshof
Ongewoon Strategie & Creatie 1
1:03:08
56:54
437
Luuk Oudshoorn
ICT Automatisering 2
1:03:13
1:02:26
438
Leon van Os
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:24
58:07
439
Tobias Machiavello
Deventer
1:03:28
1:01:44
440
Andrew Breeveld
Deventer
1:03:31
57:46
441
Brandweer acht
Brandweer IJsselland 2
1:03:41
1:02:49
442
Conan Grozdic
Deventer
1:03:47
58:17
443
Rick Martens
Eexterveen
1:03:48
59:57
444
Peter Potters
VDR Bouwgroep BV 4
1:03:55
58:55
445
Gijs Boom
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 7
1:03:59
59:09
446
Peter Cats
Deventer
1:04:03
57:29
447
Peter Hellewegen
Deventer
1:04:06
1:00:24
448
Edwin Mulder
Deventer
1:04:07
58:36
449
Bas Besten
Haarle gem Hellendoorn
1:04:13
57:25
450
Joep Ouwehand
Deventer
1:04:16
58:25
451
Rick van Middelkoop
Witteveen+Bos 5
1:04:21
1:00:29
452
Jos Bloo
Raalte
1:04:27
1:01:48
453
Maurice Markvoort
Holten
1:04:29
1:00:06
454
Peter Wolbrink
Van Wijnen Oost 3
1:04:30
1:01:13
455
Dennis Logtenberg
Apeldoorn
1:04:33
1:02:52
456
Jannick Oldeboer
Bakkerij van der Most 2
1:04:39
1:04:22
457
Sebastiaan Woertman
Deventer
1:04:40
1:00:05
458
Brandweer zeven
Brandweer IJsselland 2
1:04:44
1:03:51
459
Lars Vinke
Deventer
1:04:44
1:00:28
460
Wouter Donderwinkel
Apeldoorn
1:04:57
1:01:39
461
Philippe Middelbeek
Ruitenberg Ingredients B.V. 2
1:05:06
58:35
462
Rick Serris
Deventer
1:05:12
1:00:25
463
Martijn oude Nijeweme
Deventer
1:05:12
59:28
464
Hidde van Ulsen
Delft
1:05:18
59:33
465
Jordy Huis in 't Veld
KB-IT 1
1:05:25
1:01:17
466
Onno Woudstra
Ongewoon Strategie & Creatie 1
1:05:38
59:20
467
Kevin Schell
Deventer
1:05:52
1:00:16
468
Remco Krop
Topicus 3
1:05:52
1:01:59
469
Jonne Herm Junior Veltman
Twello
1:06:02
59:52
470
Roy Grob
Schalkhaar
1:06:35
1:01:53
471
Kaj Schintz
Ardagh Group 2
1:06:37
1:00:01
472
Martijn Kroes
Deventer
1:06:47
1:03:35
473
Joost Giesen
Van Wijnen Oost 3
1:06:51
1:03:34
474
Mart Steinmeijer
Bathmen
1:06:59
1:02:37
475
Floris Proost
Arnhem
1:07:09
1:03:30
476
Rick van Lin
AkzoNobel Specialty Chemicals 2
1:07:14
1:02:45
477
Thijs Klavers
Amsterdam
1:07:34
1:00:32
478
Kevin Abbenes
Raalte
1:07:53
1:02:36
479
Sander Boonstra
Deventer
1:07:56
1:02:22
480
Freek Bergefurt
Deventer
1:08:00
1:07:11
481
Tom Roetert Steenbruggen
PHB Deventer B.V. 2
1:08:14
1:02:05
482
Marco van Leeuwen
Senzora BV 1
1:08:21
1:03:05
483
Hans Nieuwenhuis
Diepenveen
1:08:28
1:02:21
484
Daan Hulshof
Ongewoon Strategie & Creatie 2
1:08:39
1:02:23
485
Gijs van Aerde
Apeldoorn
1:08:54
1:03:45
486
Tom Jansen Vreling
KonnecteD 2
1:09:02
1:02:40
487
Frank Voortman
Holten
1:09:07
1:03:47
488
Marco Bouwmeester
Rhinetex 3
1:09:11
1:05:06
489
Brent Lubberts
Twello
1:09:13
1:05:50
490
Jan Havekes
Twello
1:09:15
1:05:52
491
Jeroen Jansen
Ongewoon Strategie & Creatie 2
1:09:21
1:02:44
492
Janoah Siebers
Ongewoon Strategie & Creatie 2
1:09:22
1:02:45
493
Erik Houbiers
Deventer
1:09:29
1:03:11
494
Thomas Ganzevles
De Gasfabriek 3
1:09:29
1:04:27
495
Nick Ooms
Wolters BV 2
1:09:44
1:03:41
496
Sander Paas
Deventer
1:09:53
1:04:46
497
Christian Scherpenzeel
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 6
1:10:35
1:06:11
498
Dennis Brugman
Kampen
1:10:43
1:04:32
499
Reinoud Meijboom
Parantion 2
1:10:44
1:04:14
500
Patrick Backers
Deventer
1:11:00
1:06:30
501
Ronald Jansen Schipper
Deventer
1:11:16
1:06:12
502
Daniel Achterhoek
Raalte
1:11:40
1:07:13
503
Ben Higinbotham
Hull
1:11:47
1:06:45
504
Daniel Lefers
Schalkhaar
1:11:54
1:07:23
505
Vincent Leferink
Apeldoorn
1:12:04
1:07:32
506
Jasper Provoost
Deventer
1:12:20
1:05:44
507
Johan Bosch
RPC Promens 4
1:13:00
1:10:35
508
Patrick Ekkel
Topicus 6
1:13:16
1:09:23
509
Tom Kooijers
Brummen
1:13:17
1:06:28
510
Coen van Oorschot
Vaessen-Schoemaker B.V. 2
1:13:21
1:06:54
511
Sam Nijkamp
Deventer
1:13:29
1:08:14
512
Nick In 't Veld
Nederland
1:13:54
1:07:19
513
Jimmy van der Toorn
Value2Health 3
1:14:11
1:07:14
514
Gertjan kok
Wijhe
1:14:25
1:09:07
515
Pascal Dijkman
Deventer
1:14:58
1:08:07
516
Erwin Krijt
Deventer
1:15:10
1:09:08
517
Bram Blauw
Voorst gem Voorst
1:15:11
1:09:12
518
Wouter Oude Elberink
SISU
1:15:38
1:09:02
519
Nick Meijer
Hanzesport
1:16:28
1:11:27
520
Rick huis in 't Veld
Heino
1:17:43
1:15:35
521
Hans Bakker
Apeldoorn
1:18:05
1:11:33
522
Raymond Bultink
Diepenveen
1:18:30
1:11:46
523
Luc van meeteren
Deventer
1:18:56
1:12:01
524
Jari Sedoeboen
Deventer
1:18:56
1:12:01
525
Benjamin Kappler
Wesepe
1:23:14
1:17:57
526
Arend Kooy
Eindhoven
1:23:34
1:07:41
527
Kenny Boeijen
Deventer
1:28:31
1:24:03
528
Jaime van den Hoek
Deventer
1:32:34
1:31:33
M40, WITTEVEEN 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Willemsen
Veluwe
37:46
37:45
2
Andy de Jong
Holten
39:22
39:19
3
Herwin Hasewinkel
Zwolle
39:33
39:31
4
Jeroen Loskamp
ICT Automatisering 1
40:33
40:31
5
Marco Meijer
Daventria
40:56
40:48
6
Otto Hettinga
Terwolde
40:56
40:52
7
Bjorn de Grutter
RPC Promens 3
40:59
40:55
8
Edwin Bordes
Woonbedrijf ieder1 2
41:09
41:03
9
Arjen ter Heide
Argo
41:11
41:09
10
Arie de Niet
Witteveen+Bos 2
41:54
41:49
11
Leon Barten
Veluwe
42:24
42:17
12
Haimo Tonnaer
AkzoNobel Specialty Chemicals 2
42:55
42:37
13
Arnout Boer
Deventer
43:07
43:04
14
Richard ter Mate
KB-IT 1
43:19
43:06
15
Rommert de Bruijn
Utrecht
43:22
43:02
16
Janko van Arken
De Gemzen
43:24
43:20
17
Ronald Kleinsmann
Deventer
43:56
43:37
18
Stefan Reugebrink
VDR Bouwgroep BV 3
44:04
43:45
19
Erik During
Deventer
44:07
44:02
20
Ronald schiphorst
Deventer
44:24
44:12
21
Dennis roordink
Deventer
44:31
44:12
22
Antoin de Weijer
Saxion-Academie Mens en Arbeid 4
44:37
44:28
23
Ivar Schenk
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 6
44:41
44:29
24
Mark Drost
Zutphen
44:51
44:46
25
Mohammed Chahbari
Brummen
44:59
44:51
26
Herbert Koerhuis
Deventer Energie 1
45:01
44:48
27
Oskar Albers
Deventer
45:11
45:01
28
Manno van der Sluis
Bathmen
45:27
45:11
29
Marc Gerritsen
Topicus 4
45:38
45:21
30
Bas van Brakel
Deventer
45:42
45:33
31
Marco Mulder
Witteveen+Bos 7
45:42
45:21
32
Niels Brooijmans
Cifla
45:48
45:24
33
Jochem Taanman
Nefit /Bosch Thermotechniek BV 4
45:50
44:42
34
Gertjan Nijhoff
Staalbouw Boom 2
45:59
45:07
35
Benno Boom
Staalbouw Boom 2
46:05
45:12
36
Jeroen steenblik
Nieuw Heeten
46:10
45:48
37
Tim Idema
Daventria
46:19
45:52
38
Patrick Kinds
IJsselstein Ut
46:23
46:13
39
Martin Sluijter
Vorden
46:27
46:03
40
Kees Cusell
Sassenheim
46:36
45:46
41
Gerard Lieferink
Deventer
46:55
46:35
42
Willem Kinzel
Goudappel Groep 2
46:59
45:54
43
Merijn Jansen
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 4
47:03
46:51
44
Henri ter Hofte
Hanzesport
47:04
46:56
45
Oscar Wolbrink
Stichting Deventer Ziekenhuis 11
47:09
46:07
46
Dick Spenkelink
Holten
47:10
46:55
47
Marius Bos
KB-IT 1
47:13
46:45
48
Piet-Hein van Herk
Value2Health 2
47:21
46:27
49
Roy van der Heide
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 4
47:33
47:20
50
Marc marsman
Deventer
47:41
47:07
51
Wilfred Janssen
Deventer
47:43
47:08
52
Patrick Haarman
KB-IT 1
47:44
47:15
53
Richard de Nijs
Witteveen+Bos 3
47:45
47:39
54
Bas van Riet Paap
Dimence Groep 7
47:46
47:29
55
Rutger Ruward
Oost NL 1
47:58
47:13
56
Anne Talsma
Groningen
48:01
47:31
57
Leo Wolfkamp
Saxion-Academie Mens en Arbeid 4
48:04
47:25
58
Marc Wieggers
Hanzesport
48:07
47:29
59
Dennis munneke
Zutphen
48:11
47:56
60
Chris Hendriks
Lochem
48:12
47:43
61
Edwin Tromp
Haarlem
48:20
47:22
62
Niels Delvers
HCDO 3
48:23
47:59
63
Peter Roessinghspruijt@pl
Blanche 1
48:27
46:37
64
Jeroen Eikelboom
ICT Automatisering 1
48:30
47:43
65
Eric de Olde
Almelo
48:32
47:36
66
Ard Tiberius
Apeldoorn
48:32
48:06
67
Jeroen van Beek
Twello
48:37
48:16
68
Bart Nijkamp
Hengelo Ov
48:43
47:40
69
Rob de Groot
Schalkhaar
48:50
47:43
70
Fabian Hietbrink
Deventer
49:08
48:18
71
Cas Bakker
Daventria
49:08
49:00
72
Ard Wessels
AV Rijssen
49:10
48:09
73
Mark van den Bos
Goudappel Groep 2
49:14
49:07
74
Olaf ten Zweege
RPC Promens 3
49:16
49:03
75
Marco Boeve
ICT Automatisering 1
49:20
47:24
76
Ronald Boerkamp
Wijhe
49:27
47:52
77
Henry Kobussen
Deventer
49:38
47:56
78
Mendel Peereboom
HulpHond Nederland 4
49:40
48:40
79
Bart Denekamp
Twello
49:43
49:23
80
Herbert Benjamins
Deventer
49:45
49:07
81
Peter van der Steen
Nefit /Bosch Thermotechniek BV 4
49:46
49:16
82
Gerben Pinkert
Team on the Run 2
49:51
47:51
83
Max Eijer
Daventria
50:05
49:37
84
Michiel Miedema
Deventer
50:06
49:28
85
Philip Tyrrell
Nefit /Bosch Thermotechniek BV 4
50:07
48:07
86
Edwin Kleverwal
Brummen
50:10
49:29
87
Jochem Brinckman
Amsterdam
50:18
49:36
88
Michiel Cusell
Nederhorst den Berg
50:23
49:34
89
Bert Harlaar
Samsung 2
50:39
50:06
90
Harold Boom
Vaassen
50:49
49:10
91
Radboud Willems
Raalte
50:49
49:21
92
Ronald Derksen
Runnersworld Apeldoorn 1
50:51
49:39
93
Mark Vulink
Wolters Kluwer 1
50:52
47:36
94
Marco Edelaar
Helmond
50:53
48:26
95
Remco Nijkamp
RPC Promens 3
50:58
50:00
96
Arrien Termaat
Saxion - academie HBS 1
51:10
50:36
97
Ewart ten Brinke
Deventer
51:22
50:32
98
David Bodifee
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 9
51:26
50:39
99
Robin Tromp
Haarlem
51:30
50:31
100
André Dijsselhof
Witteveen+Bos 5
51:38
48:56
101
Arjan Poll
Deventer
51:40
49:47
102
Robin Boerhof
De Gasfabriek 2
51:42
49:48
103
Marco van Rooijen
Deventer
51:43
44:41
104
Jeroen Sparreboom
Zwolle
51:46
49:55
105
William van de Hel
Huissen
51:51
51:12
106
Marco Stoof
Deventer
51:51
50:45
107
Martijn Oosterhof
Samsung 3
51:52
51:17
108
Rob Mulder
KroeseWevers Accountants 1
52:00
50:53
109
Paul Tekstra
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 4
52:00
51:48
110
Ferry Assink
Van Dorp Installaties B.V. 1
52:11
50:06
111
Herbert Roerdink
Stichting Deventer Ziekenhuis 10
52:13
50:37
112
Fokko Wesselius
Parantion 3
52:14
50:27
113
Martin Bennink
Van Dorp Installaties B.V. 1
52:25
50:22
114
Gert-Jan Wolters
Wolters BV 2
52:31
50:20
115
Rob Kroeze
KroeseWevers Accountants 1
52:35
51:29
116
Alex van de Hel
Huissen
52:48
52:10
117
Ronald Littink
Deventer
52:50
50:39
118
Matthijs Nijboer
Deventer
52:55
51:38
119
Guido den Heijer
Bathmen
52:57
51:52
120
Olle Geurts
Deventer
52:58
51:09
121
René Abbink
Voorhout
53:03
51:01
122
Olaf Koot
Deventer
53:06
51:12
123
Björn Gouw
Deventer
53:10
51:54
124
Bert van Dijk
Deventer
53:12
51:14
125
Wilco Olden
Team on the run 3
53:18
51:20
126
Joost Reuver
Stichting Deventer Ziekenhuis 10
53:19
51:41
127
Erik Huzen
Covergreen 2
53:21
52:58
128
Gerwin Boschloo
Deventer
53:25
52:19
129
Christiaan Deters
Deventer
53:31
52:43
130
Toine Stout
Luttelgeest
53:32
50:36
131
Dennis Bannink
Arnhem
53:45
49:34
132
Theo Tempelman
Deventer
53:49
52:54
133
Jasper Gremmen
Deventer
53:50
53:27
134
Wim Dekker
RVO.nl 2
53:50
52:14
135
Jan-Jaap Hovenkamp
Wolfshagen im Harz
53:52
53:16
136
Frank Vervoort
Veluwe
53:52
53:12
137
Lennard Keulen
Deventer
53:55
52:00
138
Wouter aalders
Diepenveen
53:59
53:52
139
André Steenblik
Raalte
54:00
51:36
140
Henno van Randwijk
Samsung 3
54:07
53:34
141
Marco Elshof
Deventer
54:10
51:26
142
Wim Stegeman
Woonbedrijf ieder1 2
54:12
53:19
143
Mike 't Hoen
Bathmen
54:13
54:11
144
Arjan van Zon
Deventer
54:31
52:41
145
Menno Molenaar
Deventer
54:35
52:58
146
Pim Schrijver
Schalkhaar
54:36
50:31
147
Jeroen Eikenaar
Zwolle
54:37
50:33
148
Bas Harmsen
Arnhem
54:39
51:58
149
Eduard Meuleman
Raalte
54:43
51:42
150
Pieter Detmers
Deventer
54:44
51:37
151
Reinier ter Beke
Twello
54:45
52:19
152
Freerk Scheffers
Dimence Groep 6
54:46
52:45
153
Jeroen Spruit
Deventer
54:46
51:55
154
Herman Diepman
Deventer
54:53
52:05
155
Karel Haverkorn van Riese
RVO.nl 1
54:55
50:34
156
Ruben Bunskoek
Almelo
55:22
53:33
157
Sander de Groen
Deventer
55:29
53:25
158
Mark Deckers
Rijnbrink 2
55:38
52:37
159
Marc Siemelink
Diepenveen
55:40
51:49
160
Albert Boegborn
Steenenkamer
55:40
52:19
161
Jacco Borgman
Deventer
55:42
52:22
162
Martijn Weisbeek
Deventer
55:47
54:14
163
Michael Plothe
Deventer
56:08
53:22
164
Joris Hermans
Vaessen-Schoemaker B.V. 2
56:15
49:46
165
Marcel Kwint
Stichting Deventer Ziekenhuis 11
56:19
54:19
166
Erik Kleinlugtebeld
Nefit /Bosch Thermotechniek BV 5
56:19
53:10
167
Jan Noeverman
Nefit /Bosch Thermotechniek BV 5
56:19
53:10
168
Jan Coopman
Witteveen+Bos 4
56:26
54:29
169
Wilfred Ensing
Apeldoorn
56:29
53:32
170
Marcel Baas
RPC Promens 3
56:33
54:11
171
Edwin Rouwenhorst
Diepenveen
56:38
54:58
172
Wim Berendsen
Zwolle
56:39
53:49
173
Marco van den Eyssel
Eerbeek
56:40
53:48
174
Dennis Jansen
Deventer
56:43
54:16
175
Dinant Bakker
Deventer
56:49
54:33
176
Robin Schiphorst
Deventer
56:50
54:47
177
Edward Keijzer
Deventer
56:54
55:03
178
Gerard Ariesen
Deventer
56:54
54:19
179
Frank Holtkamp
Deventer
56:59
55:45
180
rob de Negro
Topicus 5
57:00
54:16
181
Richard Latuely
Deventer
57:01
54:16
182
Joost Rutgers
Schalkhaar
57:10
55:25
183
Marco Withagen
Deventer
57:12
54:04
184
Jeroen Bos
De Liemers
57:14
53:54
185
Marco Luchtmeijer
Thermen Bussloo 5
57:19
53:31
186
Bram van Eijsden
Deventer
57:20
54:56
187
Niels Hebels
's-Gravenhage
57:25
55:43
188
Erwin Boer
Oldenzaal
57:27
53:58
189
Marcel Meijer
Deventer
57:27
53:52
190
Edwin Roelofs
Raalte
57:31
56:03
191
Roy van Sijes
Samsung 2
57:38
57:05
192
Ferenc Woolderink
Van Wijnen Oost 4
57:41
54:26
193
Rick Pierik
Voorst gem Voorst
57:49
52:23
194
Jan Willem de Vries
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 6
57:49
57:39
195
Jeroen Mertens
Samsung 4
57:51
57:14
196
Willem Scheper
Deventer
57:52
55:46
197
Herman Evenblij
Deventer
57:53
54:56
198
Klaus-Dieter Eicker
Diepenveen
58:01
54:21
199
Sander de Vries
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 8
58:04
55:44
200
Arthur Lipholt
Deventer
58:13
56:00
201
Martijn Bosua
Deventer
58:13
56:21
202
Marcel Crama
Apeldoorn
58:19
54:23
203
Mike van dijk
Lochem
58:31
56:03
204
Jan Schutten
Gemeente Deventer 3
58:31
51:38
205
Ronald van Rooijen
Runners Club Woerden
58:33
55:48
206
Jacco Dul
Epse
58:35
55:21
207
Joost Bruggeman
PHB Deventer B.V. 2
58:36
57:17
208
Tim van Houten
Samsung 3
58:44
58:10
209
Salvador Brachel
KonnecteD 2
58:45
52:56
210
Marcel Cantor
Kepro 2
58:45
53:01
211
André van de Weteringh
Samsung 4
58:50
58:14
212
Arnout Overmars
Deventer
58:52
57:42
213
Joslyn Dresen
Samsung 4
58:58
58:24
214
Eddy Lieferink
Nefit /Bosch Thermotechniek BV 5
59:00
54:51
215
Edwin van Weenum
Deventer
59:00
56:45
216
Sergio van Steenvelt
Apeldoorn
59:01
55:35
217
Bas van Duren
Apeldoorn
59:04
56:09
218
Marthino Anindjola
Apeldoorn
59:07
56:06
219
Raymond Rosenau
Zutphen
59:09
53:32
220
Henry Kiesbrink
Deventer
59:10
56:23
221
Frits Creemer
IJssel Advocaten 1
59:13
57:18
222
Jeroen Hofstra
Deventer
59:17
56:02
223
Dick Brilleman
RPC Promens 4
59:17
56:55
224
Theo Hanekamp
De Gemzen
59:19
58:55
225
Gerrit Hendriksen
Apeldoorn
59:25
55:58
226
Marc Koster
Samsung 2
59:27
58:54
227
Theo Rietberg
Holten
59:39
59:18
228
Paul Granneman
Deventer
59:43
56:28
229
Hilbert Dekker
Warnsveld
59:56
54:46
230
Carlos van Haasteren
Apeldoorn
59:56
54:45
231
Bram Bonte
Deventer
59:59
57:01
232
Arne Philipoom
Deventer
1:00:00
58:04
233
Gerard Gierveld
Staalbouw Boom 2
1:00:11
56:21
234
Dennis Slijkhuis
Apeldoorn
1:00:23
56:25
235
Stephan Blom
Ardagh Group 2
1:00:25
57:42
236
Marco Saadhoff
Deventer
1:00:26
57:05
237
Nico Wientjes
Schalkhaar
1:00:26
56:09
238
Gerard Testerink
Apeldoorn
1:00:30
57:14
239
Ruud Dijkman
Apeldoorn
1:00:35
58:28
240
Mark Eggink
Schalkhaar
1:00:54
57:48
241
Eelco Vinke
Deventer
1:00:56
56:39
242
Jeroen Soppe
Payroll Select 2
1:00:57
57:08
243
Serge van Cotthem
Zutphen
1:01:01
55:24
244
Patrick Mulders
Lieren
1:01:02
55:45
245
Patrick Draaisma
Ardagh Group 3
1:01:02
57:14
246
Edgard Krosendijk
AkzoNobel Specialty Chemicals 4
1:01:04
56:58
247
Tom Geurts
Stichting Deventer Ziekenhuis 16
1:01:07
56:05
248
Mathieu Boomsma
Samsung 2
1:01:20
1:00:44
249
Bert Bouman
Deventer
1:01:24
58:27
250
Mark Freriksen
Deventer
1:01:26
59:11
251
Thijs Paré
Deventer
1:01:31
57:59
252
Hans-Dieter Suer
Sika Nederland B.V. 3
1:01:33
57:16
253
Patrick Veldkamp
Nijverdal
1:01:34
57:56
254
Sander Meulenbroek
Twello
1:01:47
1:01:27
255
Jaap korving
Schalkhaar
1:02:02
58:05
256
Martijn Sidler
AV '34
1:02:06
57:38
257
André Massink
Deventer
1:02:27
58:43
258
Onno Praalder
Samsung 4
1:02:34
1:01:58
259
Imco Bronswijk
ICT Automatisering 2
1:02:41
58:34
260
Geert van der Palen
Topicus 4
1:02:50
58:07
261
Ronald Brouwer
Deventer
1:02:54
57:59
262
Hans van Zeist
Schalkhaar
1:03:16
59:42
263
Robert Zonderman
Deventer
1:03:21
58:54
264
Remco Lucassen
Oost NL 1
1:03:36
1:01:07
265
Raymon van Apeldoorn
Apeldoorn
1:03:43
58:56
266
Frank Wichink
Haarle gem Hellendoorn
1:03:51
57:02
267
Robert Schoot Uiterkamp
Nijverdal
1:03:51
57:02
268
Jasper Stavenga
Diepenveen
1:03:54
58:15
269
Jiffree Wichers Schreur
Haarle gem Hellendoorn
1:03:55
57:07
270
Remon Draijer
Deventer
1:04:09
1:00:47
271
Wiebe Hofstra
Diepenveen
1:04:09
58:31
272
Marko Koers
Samsung 4
1:04:21
1:03:49
273
Vincent Jansen
Parantion 2
1:04:33
59:35
274
Robert Zwijnenberg
Deventer
1:04:40
59:06
275
Mark Slotman
Kepro 2
1:04:53
58:04
276
Peter de haan
Rijssen
1:04:56
1:02:16
277
Edwin van der ven
Apeldoorn
1:04:56
1:01:30
278
Alfred Mosselaar
RVO.nl 1
1:04:58
1:00:38
279
Rico Leemreijze
Deventer
1:05:01
1:01:11
280
Erwin Bezembinder
Deventer
1:05:03
1:00:44
281
Dennis Jansen
Deventer
1:05:04
59:32
282
Gerhard Grotentraast
Heeten
1:05:15
1:00:11
283
Ernst-Jan de Winter
Ugchelen
1:05:20
1:00:22
284
Erik-Jan Koning
Schalkhaar
1:05:24
1:00:53
285
Joris Staijen
Daniels Huisman Advocaten 2
1:05:29
1:02:00
286
René Treur
Bathmen
1:05:42
59:47
287
Niels Pronk
IJssel Advocaten 1
1:05:46
1:02:10
288
David Jan Wertheim Salomonson
Olst
1:05:50
1:00:59
289
Koos Kamp
Deventer
1:05:54
1:00:52
290
Robert Draaijer
Deventer
1:06:05
1:05:44
291
Wilco Meijer
Nijkerk Gld
1:06:06
59:40
292
Erwin Bredewolt
Stegeman 2
1:06:09
1:01:03
293
Marcel Sheer Mahomed
Senzora BV 1
1:06:25
1:01:07
294
Maarten Munstege
Deventer
1:06:41
1:00:39
295
Henri Rodijk
Vaassen
1:07:05
1:01:05
296
Harry kers
Veluwe
1:07:47
1:02:42
297
Frank Keijzer
Apeldoorn
1:08:07
1:03:21
298
Ertugrul Ozdil
Nefit /Bosch Thermotechniek BV 6
1:08:09
1:03:59
299
Bart van der Helm
Schalkhaar
1:08:22
1:03:50
300
Marcel Bootsma
HulpHond Nederland 4
1:08:29
1:03:15
301
Gertjan Tichelaar
Van Dorp Installaties B.V. 1
1:08:40
1:03:45
302
Raymond spoolder
Salland
1:09:03
1:04:27
303
Rob de Geest
Deventer
1:09:04
1:04:59
304
Patrick de Boer
Deventer
1:09:27
1:03:34
305
Bert Kappert
Holten
1:09:28
1:04:24
306
Danny van Hattum
Hooglanderveen
1:09:33
1:04:20
307
Han Meiberg
Restaurant Moskou 1
1:09:33
1:03:35
308
Johan Meijer
Diepenveen
1:10:12
1:04:49
309
Rob Nijkamp
Deventer
1:10:39
1:05:24
310
Steven Elzinga
Barneveld
1:10:40
1:04:37
311
Robin Verhoek
Deventer
1:10:47
1:08:54
312
Michiel Poell
Parantion 3
1:11:07
1:04:35
313
Gert-Jan Engel
Beemte Broekland
1:11:09
1:05:18
314
Herman Crezee
Altis
1:11:25
1:05:19
315
G. De Vries
Restaurant Moskou 1
1:12:08
1:06:09
316
Henk Lieberton
Hilversum
1:12:12
1:07:38
317
Erwin De Vries
Olst
1:12:27
1:07:18
318
Marc de Winter
Veenendaal
1:13:31
1:08:35
319
Peter Mooren
Apeldoorn
1:13:48
1:08:50
320
Bert Klein Woolthuis
Raalte
1:14:07
1:09:02
321
Harald Stol
Twello
1:15:51
1:14:38
322
Bastiaan van Stokrom
Apeldoorn
1:18:19
1:12:43
323
Jarno Scholte
Sika Nederland B.V. 3
1:19:32
1:15:35
324
Michel Pots
Apeldoorn
1:19:58
1:14:18
325
Maarten van Saeftinghe
Deventer
1:51:57
1:51:57
M50, WITTEVEEN 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eric Borg
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
38:11
38:10
2
Arjel de Vries
Hanzesport
38:40
38:38
3
Peter van den Hengel
Daventria
39:13
39:10
4
Bennie van Schaik
Klarenbeek
41:04
41:03
5
Jaap van Riet
Hanzesport
41:07
41:06
6
Bas Noordkamp
ICT Automatisering 1
41:15
41:12
7
Tonnie de winter
Veluwe
43:45
43:32
8
Ernest Smeets
Deventer
43:55
43:34
9
Arnoud Jansen
Dimence Groep 5
44:58
44:54
10
Raphaël van der Velde
Witteveen+Bos 3
45:15
45:10
11
Rudie Haarman
HulpHond Nederland 3
46:05
45:56
12
Theo Lam
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 4
46:15
46:03
13
Henk van der Schaaf
Veluwe
46:31
46:24
14
Frans van den Belt
Deventer
46:41
46:11
15
Martin van Boheemen
Diepenveen
46:58
46:38
16
Rob Petersen
Veluwe
47:02
46:41
17
Jan Bloo
Carinova 3
47:10
46:39
18
Gerald van Voorst
Diepenveen
47:20
46:51
19
Pieter Brons
AgroVision B.V. 2
47:27
46:00
20
Donald Hoogendorp
Apeldoorn
47:38
46:37
21
Nico Kerssens
Saxion - academie HBS 1
47:49
47:17
22
Frank Jansen van der Sligte
Olst
48:00
47:23
23
Maarten Douwe Bredero
Amsterdam
48:02
46:35
24
Jos Ganzevles
Twello
48:41
48:21
25
Eddie Metz
Easy Office Online 1
48:44
47:59
26
Bert Duursma
Veluwe
48:45
48:22
27
Frank Berghuis
Epe
48:46
48:16
28
Ton Smeenk
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 9
49:12
48:55
29
Corné Spil
Daventria
49:17
49:09
30
Edwin Kieviet
Daventria
49:19
48:52
31
Gerard van Sloten
Ardagh Group 3
49:23
46:37
32
Wim Bergmans
JVZ Ingenieurs 1
49:25
48:57
33
Frank de Groot
Wareco Ingenieurs 1
49:25
48:45
34
Bert Geerlings
Zutphen
49:32
49:16
35
Hendri Lensink
AV Holten
49:44
49:23
36
Willy van Schaik
CaseWare Nederland B.V. 2
49:51
49:23
37
Hans Kleinsman
Bouwkunde en Filmhuis 3
50:12
49:34
38
Wim Kamphuis
Deventer
50:19
48:44
39
Harry Derks
Etty Hillesum Lyceum Het Vlier 2
50:24
49:36
40
Pieter Waardenburg
KonnecteD 2
50:24
49:40
41
Henk Ruigrok
Gemeente Deventer 3
50:43
50:06
42
Coen Dingemanse
Gemeente Deventer 3
50:43
49:43
43
Marcel Fortuin
De Gasfabriek 2
50:51
49:33
44
Mac Kenzie
Hengelo Ov
50:56
49:18
45
Younis Salay
Deventer
51:14
49:50
46
Paul Dijkgraaf
AkzoNobel Specialty Chemicals 2
51:18
49:32
47
Guus Ham
CaseWare Nederland B.V. 1
51:35
49:48
48
Armand van der Donk
Borne
51:36
47:32
49
Marcel van Veelen
VDR Bouwgroep BV 3
51:48
49:48
50
Marcel Bleeker
Deventer
51:50
50:02
51
Remco Metz
Easy Office Online 1
51:56
51:12
52
Theo Roelofs
Vaassen
52:01
50:04
53
Johan Nijholt
Deventer
52:09
49:22
54
Henk Grotenhuys
Dimence Groep 7
52:14
50:32
55
Jan de Graaf
Veluwe
52:20
51:57
56
Henk van Wijhe
Daventria
52:21
50:07
57
Andre Klein Hulse
Dimence Groep 6
52:34
51:51
58
Paul Koetsier
Sika Nederland B.V. 3
52:36
49:59
59
Sander Steenbreker
Woonbedrijf ieder1 3
52:42
51:10
60
Hans Schoorlemmer
Stichting Deventer Ziekenhuis 17
52:53
50:31
61
Marko Konieczny
Apeldoorn
52:58
49:30
62
Mark Stulp
Daventria
53:19
51:14
63
Hans Antonissen
Bakkerij van der Most 2
53:44
53:28
64
Ednan Yildiz
Nefit /Bosch Thermotechniek BV 4
54:03
53:14
65
Hans Hampsink
Deventer
54:08
52:04
66
Marcel Hendriks
AV '34
54:24
47:47
67
Martin Gerding
Stichting Deventer Ziekenhuis 17
54:30
52:05
68
Herman Westendorp
Ardagh Group 4
54:33
50:53
69
John Kalma
Deventer
54:36
53:25
70
Jack van den Berge
Daventria
54:44
52:22
71
Richard Wiegers
Schalkhaar
54:47
53:10
72
Fedde Boonstra
Deventer
55:05
54:14
73
Hans Tieltjes
Deventer
55:21
53:48
74
Hendri Bartelds
Deventer
55:29
53:21
75
Peter Zadelhof
Deventer
55:37
52:58
76
Rene Belderink
JP van den Bent Stichting 6
55:40
52:20
77
Gerard ten Have
Amersfoort
55:49
53:15
78
Johan van der Burgh
Saxion-Academie Mens en Arbeid 4
55:52
53:19
79
Ton de Graaff
Deventer
55:54
55:27
80
Engel Valkhof
Ugchelen
56:03
54:14
81
Wout Hooghiemstra
Parantion 2
56:08
52:43
82
Andre Groot Koerkamp
Dimence Groep 7
56:12
54:29
83
Ruurd van Schaik
Deventer Energie 1
56:14
53:03
84
Bas Zoetbrood
ICT Automatisering 2
56:22
54:12
85
Raymond Hensen
Diepenveen
56:36
54:17
86
Jeroen van der Sloot
Woonbedrijf ieder1 3
56:53
54:44
87
Gerald Wiebing
Deventer
57:00
54:08
88
Ton Hazewinkel
Nederland
57:06
53:40
89
Paul Bunt
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 9
57:14
54:13
90
Egbert Sluiter
Isala '96
57:15
54:20
91
Marcel Steman
Ruitenberg Ingredients B.V. 2
57:20
56:48
92
Géjan Bolink
Gezondheidsdienst voor Dieren 7
57:22
53:44
93
Toine Veenhuis
Deventer
57:35
54:59
94
Koen Ramaker
Bathmen
57:37
56:32
95
Evert Altena
AkzoNobel Specialty Chemicals 3
57:37
54:48
96
Martijn Seip
Apeldoorn
57:38
54:47
97
Koen van der Werff
Deventer
57:41
54:33
98
Aloys Oosterwegel
Stichting Deventer Ziekenhuis 17
57:45
55:08
99
Rene van Olst
Apeldoorn
57:49
56:09
100
Nanco Kuipers
Arnhem
57:59
52:44
101
Hans van der Deure
IJssel Advocaten 1
58:14
55:07
102
Albert Branderhorst
Diepenveen
58:17
57:11
103
Raymmond von den Benken
Deventer
58:21
57:42
104
Rens van der Meer
CaseWare Nederland B.V. 1
58:39
55:50
105
Rob van der Boog
Deventer
58:40
55:41
106
Cees Pas
Raalte
58:40
56:25
107
Johannes Bos
Deventer
58:42
55:49
108
Peter Heijink
RPC Promens 4
58:47
56:13
109
Peter Groot Zevert
Van Wijnen Oost 4
58:48
55:36
110
Paul Wassink
Deventer
58:50
56:10
111
Ben van Overbeek
's-Gravenhage
58:57
55:46
112
Marien Verkamman
Apeldoorn
59:11
57:34
113
Eric Boerkamp
Twello
59:12
57:01
114
De Haas
Deventer
59:13
54:00
115
Jan van de Craats
Kampen
59:14
54:34
116
Leendert Versluijs
Renkum
59:16
54:28
117
Erik Feijen
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 9
59:21
55:38
118
Dirk Jan Beumer
Cialfo
59:30
54:23
119
Jan Hoogenberg
Rijnbrink 2
59:32
56:20
120
Aiko Hensums
Deventer
59:45
55:13
121
Frank Huis in 't Veld
Schalkhaar
59:54
56:44
122
Luc Baltus
VDR Bouwgroep BV 3
1:00:01
55:54
123
Paul Veldmate
Deventer
1:00:12
55:45
124
Richard Schutte
Topicus 6
1:00:12
56:12
125
Lamberth Anindjola
Raalte
1:00:15
57:21
126
Eldert bruinink
Deventer
1:00:31
55:57
127
Hans Koene
Steenenkamer
1:00:38
57:36
128
Jos ten Have
Schalkhaar
1:00:45
57:23
129
Edwin Voortman
Salland Zorgverzekeringen 8
1:00:56
57:46
130
Edgar van woerkom
Zutphen
1:01:01
55:24
131
Jaap Hoek
Running Holland
1:01:08
58:05
132
Theo Schrijvers
Deventer
1:01:13
57:15
133
Robbie Kuiper
Gemeente Deventer 3
1:01:21
54:27
134
Ad Eilert
Salland
1:01:23
56:52
135
Wibo Canrinus
Deventer
1:01:27
58:07
136
Hans Jansen
Rijssen
1:01:29
59:06
137
Wessel Zweers
Gouda
1:01:31
57:51
138
Kees van Immerzeel
Doesburg
1:01:31
58:22
139
Charles Jansen
Schalkhaar
1:01:39
58:18
140
Cees de Waal
JVZ Ingenieurs 1
1:01:43
57:52
141
Erwin Diepenbroek
Nefit /Bosch Thermotechniek BV 5
1:01:45
1:00:39
142
Louis Meiberg
Restaurant Moskou 1
1:01:52
55:55
143
Coen Lubberts
Twello
1:02:02
58:37
144
Willem Damen
Olst
1:02:13
57:26
145
Dirk-Jan Lekkerkerker
Deventer
1:02:16
57:32
146
Michel schipperijn
Deventer
1:02:16
57:22
147
Marcel Broekman
Deventer
1:02:20
58:30
148
René van Zandvoort
Deventer
1:02:22
58:28
149
Henry Schonewille
Bathmen
1:02:27
1:00:42
150
Bert Nijkamp
Veluwe
1:02:39
57:26
151
Ruud de Jong
Lelystad
1:02:41
56:55
152
Lisa Huiskes
Toldijk
1:02:56
59:07
153
Rick van de Laar
Toldijk
1:02:56
59:08
154
Freek Jacobsz
Apeldoorn
1:03:08
57:58
155
Hans Tiebot
Diepenveen
1:03:24
58:26
156
Fred gerritsen
Deventer
1:03:27
59:39
157
Richard Schiphorst
CaseWare Nederland B.V. 1
1:03:31
1:01:44
158
Ron Kelderman
Deventer
1:03:33
59:04
159
Bob Kelderman
Deventer
1:03:37
59:17
160
René Mars
Salland
1:03:44
59:10
161
Gerard Bruil
Goudappel Groep 3
1:03:46
57:41
162
Johan Stegeman
Vaassen
1:04:08
1:01:00
163
Marc Leeuw
Oost NL 1
1:04:15
1:00:13
164
Nils Leemans
Algemene Bathmense SV
1:04:15
58:21
165
Wienand Quak
Apeldoorn
1:04:18
58:45
166
Peter Baken
RPC Promens 4
1:04:39
1:01:14
167
John Pelgrom
CaseWare Nederland B.V. 2
1:04:43
1:02:55
168
Frank Maurits
RVO.nl 1
1:04:53
1:00:32
169
Jan Aalberts
Deventer
1:04:57
1:00:03
170
Harm Wevers
Enschede
1:04:59
1:01:22
171
Aad Krijgsman
Thermen Bussloo 5
1:05:14
59:25
172
Marcel Benes
Eefde
1:05:22
1:00:44
173
Gerrit van den Bosch
Deventer
1:05:26
1:00:02
174
Pieter Huchshorn
AkzoNobel Specialty Chemicals 3
1:05:41
59:36
175
Koen Schrader
Deventer
1:05:53
1:02:33
176
Harry Koppen
Daventria
1:05:59
59:36
177
Wim Vriezekolk
Woonbedrijf ieder1 3
1:06:00
1:01:39
178
Cees Boogerd
Restaurant Moskou 1
1:06:12
1:00:16
179
Jaap Blacquière
Daventria
1:06:31
1:01:42
180
Martin Ververda
Daventria
1:06:34
1:03:24
181
Michel Bergmeijer
Stichting Deventer Ziekenhuis 18
1:06:47
1:02:22
182
Unver Farimaz
Ardagh Group 2
1:07:16
1:01:44
183
Geert Hendriks
Apeldoorn
1:07:18
1:01:28
184
Toon Schuiling
Wijhe
1:07:19
1:00:37
185
Reinie van der Pol
Zutphen
1:07:37
1:05:58
186
Jan nauta
Holten
1:08:04
1:03:30
187
Teus Brunekreeft
De Gasfabriek 3
1:08:08
1:02:54
188
Henk Veldhuis
Deventer
1:08:11
1:04:18
189
Ronald Borkent
Sika Nederland B.V. 3
1:08:14
1:04:15
190
John Slootmaaker
Deventer
1:08:27
1:02:53
191
Rieks Werkema
Schalkhaar
1:08:38
1:02:50
192
Alex Slootweg
Apeldoorn
1:09:01
1:04:14
193
Roland Beenen
Olst
1:09:10
1:04:41
194
Edwin Helmus
Deventer
1:09:31
1:03:23
195
Peter Koetsier
Eerbeek
1:09:38
1:04:35
196
Darrin Dinsbach
Olst
1:09:39
1:03:26
197
Guy van der Horst
Wenum Wiesel
1:09:43
1:03:38
198
Ruud Haring
Deventer
1:09:49
1:04:00
199
Leo Leatemia
Apeldoorn
1:09:59
1:03:43
200
Bert Raidt
Dimence Groep 6
1:10:56
1:04:54
201
Alf Oosterwegel
Stichting Deventer Ziekenhuis 18
1:11:15
1:05:35
202
Patrick Harleman
Apeldoorn
1:11:17
1:05:02
203
Frank Geers
Apeldoorn
1:11:21
1:05:40
204
Bert Zinnemers
Apeldoorn
1:11:31
1:06:39
205
Leo Winter
Herwen
1:12:18
1:06:25
206
André de Visser
CaseWare Nederland B.V. 2
1:12:21
1:05:37
207
Roelof Dolstra
Nieuw-Roden
1:12:30
1:06:15
208
Chris Hagedoorn
Deventer
1:12:38
1:10:57
209
Rob te Wierik - Bergs
Steenenkamer
1:12:40
1:06:52
210
Istvan Eremondi
Deventer
1:13:13
1:06:37
211
Henk Jaburg
Bathmen
1:13:23
1:08:00
212
Henri Ververs
Apeldoorn
1:13:28
1:10:26
213
Ronald Huiskamp
PHB Deventer B.V. 2
1:13:43
1:07:35
214
Frank Zuijdweg
Deventer
1:13:52
1:08:51
215
René Siertsema
Deventer
1:14:01
1:07:35
216
Harry Hulshof
Ongewoon Strategie & Creatie 1
1:14:29
1:08:12
217
Marcel van Wijk
Zeist
1:14:35
1:08:07
218
Paul van der Linden
Diepenveen
1:15:24
1:09:30
219
Harold Huiskes
Deurningen
1:15:29
1:09:18
220
Guido Wouters
Nederland
1:15:30
1:09:51
221
Arnold van Dalfsen
Apeldoorn
1:15:35
1:09:11
222
Hj leemkuil
Apeldoorn
1:15:35
1:08:41
223
Theo van Diemen
Stichting Deventer Ziekenhuis 18
1:15:46
1:11:51
224
Taco Klevering
Blanche 1
1:15:50
1:09:14
225
Han Reinders
Eerbeek
1:15:55
1:10:20
226
Kees Hulskes
Zeewolde
1:16:13
1:09:47
227
Henk Jan van der Meer
Deventer
1:16:25
1:09:43
228
Jan Otterman
Etty Hillesum Lyceum Het Vlier 3
1:17:40
1:11:07
229
Rob Lubberts
Epse
1:18:41
1:11:40
230
Jon Kingdon
ICT Automatisering 2
1:18:53
1:14:25
231
Franklijn Margaret
Deventer
1:19:06
1:12:39
232
Arjen van Leeuwen
VDR Bouwgroep BV 4
1:20:17
1:13:47
233
Jaap Lambooij
VHD alarmcentrale 4
1:22:09
1:15:36
M60, WITTEVEEN 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rutger Fopma
Ardagh Group 3
31:28
31:28
2
Tjibbe de Vries
Runnersworld Apeldoorn 1
42:17
42:11
3
Elbert Voogt
Runnersworld Apeldoorn 1
44:33
44:28
4
René Lueks
Rijnbrink 2
46:20
45:53
5
Peter Vos
Daventria
46:20
45:59
6
Ronald Verstappen
Deventer
48:41
48:15
7
Izak Pattij
Deventer
49:19
49:09
8
Arjen de Haan
Gorssel
49:39
49:11
9
Henk Valkeman
Hanzesport
50:43
49:59
10
Ton Koopman
Heeten
50:57
50:26
11
Emil Timmerman
Utrecht
52:17
51:51
12
Arnie Roskam
Twello
52:41
50:27
13
Peter van den Eerenbeemd
Deventer
52:52
51:24
14
Bas van Olphen
Vaassen
54:02
53:22
15
Leen Dekker
Deventer
54:51
53:23
16
Adriaan Vernooij
Zutphen
55:26
52:04
17
Jos Homringhausen
Apeldoorn
55:37
53:33
18
Frans Bril
Algemene Bathmense SV
55:48
52:27
19
Frederik Poppema
Nederland
55:51
52:58
20
Tonny Jansen
Running Holland
56:21
55:34
21
Ed Talman
Deventer
56:32
55:21
22
Huub Geelen
Apeldoorn
56:33
54:26
23
Harry de Geest
Almere
56:41
54:20
24
Rob Gouw
Loopgroep PK
57:34
55:50
25
Wim Jansen
Stichting Deventer Ziekenhuis 18
57:46
55:09
26
Henk Edelman
Amsterdam Zuidoost
58:09
55:08
27
Alfred Kamminga
Apeldoorn
58:25
56:18
28
Paul Wierink
Deventer
58:36
55:30
29
Bas van Roessel
Deventer
59:02
55:17
30
Jaco Remmelink
Daventria
59:03
55:08
31
Bennie ter Riele
Westfalen Medical BV 2
59:10
53:46
32
Gerard Busschers
Wijhe
59:28
56:25
33
Charles Plant
Deventer
59:36
56:22
34
Henk Kasper
Deventer Energie 1
59:41
56:32
35
Henk Woerdman
Deventer
1:00:01
55:34
36
Herman Senders
Tiel
1:00:38
58:07
37
Theo aan de Stegge
JP van den Bent Stichting 5
1:00:40
55:24
38
Gerrit Jansen
Raalte
1:01:23
56:51
39
Joost Berends
Daventria
1:01:35
57:40
40
Albert Broekhof
JP van den Bent Stichting 5
1:01:59
58:48
41
Eddie Begeman
Olst
1:02:19
59:07
42
Homme de Jong
Witteveen+Bos 6
1:02:36
59:53
43
Hans Valent
Deventer
1:03:12
58:53
44
Hans Rozestraten
Triathlon
1:03:24
1:03:07
45
Peter Hidma
Deventer
1:03:26
59:27
46
Jack van der Put
RPC Promens 4
1:03:30
1:00:05
47
Bennie Slinkman
Senzora BV 1
1:04:11
58:53
48
Jan de Boer
Salland
1:04:36
1:00:06
49
Marien van Oudenaarden
Rhoon
1:04:45
59:59
50
Rienk Rienks
Deventer
1:04:50
1:00:24
51
Petri Pattynama
Deventer
1:04:51
59:35
52
Ton van Vught
Olst
1:05:40
1:00:35
53
Hans Schut
Apeldoorn
1:05:47
1:01:11
54
Bert van der Donk
Deventer
1:06:10
1:02:07
55
Jos Muyres
ICT Automatisering 2
1:06:42
1:01:10
56
Tiemen van der Kolk
Deventer
1:06:43
1:01:33
57
Nico Blom
Deventer
1:06:44
1:01:14
58
Henri Wolters
Deventer
1:06:47
1:00:41
59
Wiebe van Waarde
Hoofddorp
1:06:50
1:05:36
60
Berend Postmus
Gorssel
1:07:11
<