Uitslagenlijst Nescioloop

Amsterdam - Zondag 8 april 2018

MSEN, 15 KM ATLETIEKU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bas Stigter
51:32
51:30
2
Jan Baltink
AV '23
53:12
53:10
3
Ivan Mettrop
AV '23
56:27
56:24
4
Teun Brinkman
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
57:18
57:14
5
Jurr Jurriaans
AV '23
1:04:14
1:04:12
6
Vincent Wiering
AV '23
1:08:52
1:08:38
7
Menno Brendeke
Zaanland
1:09:36
1:09:27
8
Ivo Bouwman
1:12:24
1:12:11
9
Toer van den Berg
AV '23
1:13:01
1:12:40
10
Maxwell Bayer
Zuidwal
1:31:02
1:31:01
M35, 15 KM ATLETIEKU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rick Salome
Phanos
52:44
52:42
2
Thomas Merlijn
52:57
52:56
3
Norbert Vis
Phanos
54:25
54:23
4
Erik Scheers
Phanos
54:34
54:33
5
Jisk Hoogma
59:16
59:13
6
Domien Debruyne
Phanos
59:22
59:19
7
Mervin Graves
Phanos
1:04:21
1:04:19
8
Chris Wesseling
AV '23
1:05:08
1:05:04
9
JP Klaver
Waterland
1:06:49
1:06:26
M45, 15 KM ATLETIEKU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Abdelhamid Mohammadi
Running2000
54:23
54:21
2
Rene Wiering
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
56:27
56:25
3
Dennis Koomen
Triathlon
57:33
57:31
4
John Buikman
AV Edam
1:01:01
1:00:57
5
Sander Speekenbrink
AV Badhoevedorp
1:01:12
1:01:08
6
Piotr Janmaat
Phanos
1:01:38
1:01:33
7
Har Hodzelmans
AV '23
1:02:15
1:02:07
8
John Braham
Phanos
1:04:11
1:04:06
9
Faisal Callender
1:04:47
1:04:40
10
Vinni Zandee
1:04:57
1:04:52
11
Eelco Bruinsma
Triathlon
1:05:06
1:05:00
12
Jan Koopmans
AV '23
1:05:15
1:05:10
13
Huub Bonte
AV Monnickendam
1:11:15
1:11:08
14
David Pruijt
AV '23
1:12:57
1:12:41
15
Eric Verbugt
AV '23
1:15:15
1:15:00
16
Erik Baijards
AV '23
1:20:12
1:19:29
17
Eric Wolfswinkel
AV Monnickendam
1:21:16
1:21:07
M55, 15 KM ATLETIEKU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aart Stigter
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
54:36
54:35
2
Maurits de Ruiter
GAC Hilversum
58:15
58:13
3
Theo Woldberg
Phanos
58:39
58:36
4
André Roukema
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
58:57
58:55
5
Oscar Smit
1:04:37
1:04:35
6
Ger Kragten
Atos
1:07:13
1:07:05
7
Ivo Pothaar
AV '23
1:07:48
1:07:44
8
Maarten de Wit
Startbaan
1:10:23
1:10:10
9
Peter Zwart
avVN
1:13:07
1:12:57
10
Walter Ritmeijer
AV '23
1:16:34
1:16:20
11
Pieter Servatius
Phanos
1:17:51
1:17:31
12
Herman van der Sluijs
AV Monnickendam
1:21:33
1:21:25
13
Frank Lind
Feniks
1:22:40
1:21:56
14
Peter Groen
AV '23
1:23:27
1:22:37
15
Cor van Hekken
1:23:34
1:23:14
16
Peter Bartels
Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics
1:27:54
1:27:34
17
Michiel Hatenboer
AV '23
1:34:08
1:33:22
VSEN, 15 KM ATLETIEKU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heather Bray
Feniks
59:37
59:34
2
Kristy Timmers
Phanos
1:03:01
1:02:57
3
Merel Albers
AV '23
1:03:17
1:03:12
4
Regina Veerman
1:06:10
1:06:05
5
Cindy Teeven
AV '23
1:10:30
1:10:13
6
Yvonne Hoogzaad
Phanos
1:11:31
1:11:24
7
Anne Kappert
ZOEV
1:21:51
1:20:55
V35, 15 KM ATLETIEKU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sanne Stoeltie
Running Holland vereniging
1:11:04
1:10:33
V45, 15 KM ATLETIEKU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Bosch lievendag
AV Monnickendam
1:16:35
1:16:27
2
Klaartje van der Graaf
AV '23
1:16:59
1:16:42
3
Anja Schuttert
1:18:34
1:18:04
4
Petra van der Sluijs
AV Monnickendam
1:29:18
1:28:35
V55, 15 KM ATLETIEKU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karin Vloemans
Zuidwal
1:06:03
1:05:57
2
Lydia Korrel
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:11:39
1:11:22
3
Marleen Keijlard
Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics
1:23:11
1:23:02
4
Annet van der Sluys Veer
Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics
1:30:33
1:29:19
5
Jeanet de Waal
Dutch Gay & Lesbian Athletics
1:31:45
1:30:55
6
Marinca Dinkla-Visser
AV Monnickendam
1:31:49
1:31:07
7
Marijke Denz
AV '23
1:34:52
1:34:47
M15, 15 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jon Thissen
Amsterdam
55:56
55:54
2
Pim Klaver
Amsterdam
56:18
56:16
3
Yves Rezus
Amsterdam
57:47
57:44
4
Jarno Bakker
Purmerend
58:49
50:30
5
Roland Saalmina
59:33
59:28
6
Giedo Lintsen
Amsterdam
59:37
59:34
7
Rick Cornelissen
GAC Hilversum
59:57
59:53
8
Adam Booij
Amsterdam
1:00:03
1:00:01
9
Tigzan Zacharian
1:00:41
1:00:34
10
Tijn Benedek
Amsterdam
1:00:43
1:00:39
11
Jap Jongedijk
Amsterdam
1:01:26
1:01:23
12
Bart van Dooijeweert
Amsterdam
1:01:34
1:01:32
13
Sjoerd van Gastel
1:01:58
1:01:55
14
Rombout Aarden
1:02:20
1:02:17
15
Floor Baars
Zaandam
1:02:49
1:02:40
16
Tim van der Kooi
Amsterdam
1:03:02
1:02:56
17
Steyn de Haas
Amsterdam
1:03:05
1:03:00
18
Victor Alarcon
1:03:06
1:02:50
19
Jelle Miedema
Amsterdam
1:03:08
1:03:03
20
Chris Koedooder
Amsterdam
1:03:12
1:03:09
21
Jan Pieter Buijs
Amsterdam
1:03:46
1:03:39
22
Juliusz Sompolski
Amsterdam
1:03:51
1:03:45
23
Stefan Wisselink
Diemen
1:03:56
1:03:49
24
Wilfred Schraa
Amsterdam
1:04:25
1:04:19
25
Marco Knijn
Diemen
1:04:36
1:04:31
26
Jaime Frias Amadori
Amsterdam
1:04:56
1:04:54
27
Jasper Ter Stroot
AV '23
1:04:58
1:04:54
28
Ferry van den Berg
Weesp
1:05:41
1:05:35
29
Willem van 't Noordende
Badhoevedorp
1:06:55
1:06:49
30
Mark Bakker
Diemen
1:07:03
1:06:56
31
Daan Bloembergen
Amsterdam
1:07:17
1:07:03
32
Casper Arnolds
Amsterdam
1:07:18
1:07:07
33
Jeroen Vleeschhouwer
1:07:28
1:07:22
34
Sjoerd Lopik
Amsterdam
1:07:34
1:07:19
35
Joseph Steiner
1:07:41
1:07:35
36
Gaston Loos
1:07:44
1:07:27
37
Hans van Beijnen
1:07:57
1:07:40
38
Scott Strang
Amsterdam
1:08:05
1:07:55
39
Guglielmo Mastroserio
Amsterdam
1:08:05
1:07:52
40
Hans van Zuuk
Diemen
1:08:06
1:07:53
41
Floris Klinkert
Amsterdam
1:08:09
1:07:59
42
Max Goebel
1:08:12
1:07:59
43
Rinse Vreugdenhil
Amsterdam
1:08:13
1:08:02
44
Menno Roeland
Diemen
1:08:18
1:08:10
45
Dennis Henraat
Feniks
1:08:18
1:07:51
46
Max Bisschop
Amstelveen
1:08:22
1:08:00
47
Bas van Andel
Phanos
1:08:26
1:08:16
48
Ivar Timmer
Amsterdam
1:08:33
1:08:22
49
Nils Telman
Amsterdam
1:08:38
1:08:30
50
Rene Nolen
Amsterdam
1:08:47
1:08:30
51
Jorg van Tongeren
1:08:48
1:08:36
52
Bas Laponder
Amsterdam
1:08:51
1:08:26
53
De Boer
Apeldoorn
1:09:25
1:09:13
54
Edie van den Berge
Assendelft
1:09:37
1:09:28
55
Sander Cremers
Amsterdam
1:09:40
1:09:25
56
Henk van Dijk
1:09:43
1:09:24
57
Tjerk Meijer
Amsterdam
1:09:47
1:09:27
58
Robbert Obdam
Amsterdam
1:10:09
1:09:56
59
Quinten Maring
AV '23
1:10:12
1:09:44
60
Patrick Dijkstra
Amsterdam
1:10:15
1:09:46
61
M. Lakeveld
1:10:25
1:10:10
62
Vincent Zillig
Amsterdam
1:10:30
1:10:19
63
Harm Kolk
Amsterdam
1:10:44
1:10:30
64
Remco Breebaart
Haarlem
1:11:00
1:10:37
65
Alan Binken
Amsterdam
1:11:02
1:10:39
66
Arno Engers
Diemen
1:11:09
1:10:56
67
Franc van Erck
Amstelveen
1:11:21
1:11:18
68
Robert Oomen
Amsterdam
1:11:27
1:11:10
69
Mark van der Tang
Hoofddorp
1:11:35
1:11:23
70
Peter van Rijn
Amsterdam
1:11:39
1:11:18
71
Bas Selhorst
Purmerend
1:11:51
1:11:06
72
Jorrit Bordens
Diemen
1:11:52
1:11:44
73
Henk van der Pijl
1:11:54
1:11:35
74
Jeroen Pasman
Amsterdam
1:12:02
1:11:41
75
Radboud Sutorius
AV '23
1:12:07
1:11:52
76
Ruben de Graaf
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:12:08
1:11:26
77
Ton Rückert
Scopias
1:12:23
1:11:57
78
Remo Dekker
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
1:12:31
1:12:14
79
Johan Amsen
1:12:34
1:12:04
80
Pj Schrieken
Diemen
1:12:52
1:12:23
81
Raoul Petersen
Amsterdam
1:12:52
1:12:41
82
Arturo Botto
1:12:55
1:12:43
83
Robert
1:12:59
1:12:25
84
Robin Franken
Amsterdam
1:13:01
1:12:24
85
Matthijs Schukking
Hilversum
1:13:02
1:12:44
86
Vincent van Duynhoven
1:13:03
1:12:40
87
Michael Parunovac
1:13:05
1:12:40
88
Mees de Vries
Amsterdam
1:13:13
1:12:54
89
Niels Smidt
Amsterdam
1:13:14
1:12:27
90
Jeroen Klein Poelhuis
1:13:16
1:12:58
91
Maarten den Braber
Amsterdam
1:13:18
1:12:52
92
Machiel Klaarenbeek
Amsterdam
1:13:24
1:13:12
93
Barry Oudejans
Wormer
1:13:26
1:13:04
94
Jochem van der Meer
Wormer
1:13:26
1:13:04
95
Mark Gaal
Amsterdam
1:13:31
1:13:16
96
Robert Gaal
Amsterdam
1:13:31
1:13:16
97
Nils Johansson
1:13:34
1:12:58
98
Alessamdro Tome
Amsterdam
1:13:37
1:13:03
99
Jos Mulder
1:13:38
1:13:03
100
Egbert Duijn
Amsterdam
1:13:39
1:13:22
101
Gerard Lommerse
Noordwijk Zh
1:13:41
1:13:22
102
Eric Langbroek
Badhoevedorp
1:13:44
1:13:36
103
Edgar Senne
Amsterdam
1:13:47
1:13:34
104
Marco Broekman
Amsterdam
1:13:53
1:13:34
105
Gerben Broens
Amsterdam
1:13:56
1:13:36
106
Litho Beaumont
Feniks
1:14:10
1:12:58
107
Koen Nederhof
Amsterdam
1:14:17
1:13:53
108
Frans van Vliet
Amsterdam
1:14:20
1:14:01
109
Hans Versteeg
1:14:35
1:14:00
110
Ferry Nuldes
1:14:41
1:14:10
111
Justin Kjetsaa
Amsterdam
1:14:46
1:14:19
112
Henk Beers
Amsterdam
1:14:49
1:14:13
113
Kjeld Vissers
Amsterdam
1:14:51
1:14:19
114
Brahim Frix
Diemen
1:15:11
1:14:49
115
Tin Po Tang
Amsterdam
1:15:27
1:14:48
116
Erik Heemskerk
Amsterdam
1:15:35
1:15:08
117
Paul Bune
1:15:35
1:15:01
118
Sérgio Lopes
Amsterdam
1:15:40
1:15:13
119
Bruno Boutin
1:15:55
1:15:31
120
Alessio Ressa
Amsterdam
1:16:14
1:15:58
121
Wim Plug
1:16:15
1:15:43
122
Peter Hoitinga
Amsterdam
1:16:26
1:16:09
123
Eggerk-Jan Lubbersen
Utrecht
1:16:30
1:15:58
124
Ruben Cardol
Amsterdam
1:16:32
1:16:00
125
Koos van den Berg
Amsterdam
1:16:40
1:15:56
126
Sam Bogerd
Amsterdam
1:16:41
1:15:50
127
Luuk Mallee
Amsterdam
1:16:42
1:16:07
128
Onno Eijkelhof
1:16:46
1:16:21
129
Peter jan Kannegieter
Amsterdam
1:16:54
1:16:33
130
Marcelo Alarcon V
Diemen
1:16:58
1:16:42
131
Paul Blonk
Diemen
1:17:07
1:16:44
132
Niels Kleijn
Diemen
1:17:13
1:16:30
133
Theo Wubs
AV Badhoevedorp
1:17:33
1:17:08
134
Bennie The
Utrecht
1:17:38
1:16:57
135
Arjan Benit
Amsterdam
1:17:40
1:17:02
136
Moh Amrani
1:17:44
1:17:11
137
Eric Bartelsman
Amsterdam
1:17:44
1:17:22
138
Jochem Wilbers
1:17:57
1:17:26
139
Marco Bekker
Amstelveen
1:17:59
1:17:32
140
Bernard Voogd
Amsterdam
1:18:13
1:17:30
141
Louis van der Linden
Weesp
1:18:16
1:17:37
142
Dave Adriaansen
avVN
1:18:17
1:17:34
143
Michel Smid
Amsterdam
1:18:23
1:17:54
144
Piet van der Pal
1:18:23
1:17:49
145
David Stubbings
Amsterdam
1:18:33
1:17:50
146
Arjen de Kruijk
Oostzaan
1:18:35
1:18:05
147
Rikiya Ikeshita
Amsterdam
1:19:15
1:18:54
148
Rui Alves
Amsterdam
1:19:16
1:18:48
149
Paul van Voorst
Amsterdam
1:19:24
1:18:39
150
Michiel Tammeling
Amsterdam
1:19:50
1:19:36
151
Johan van Hoof
Amsterdam
1:20:00
1:19:15
152
Leon Smit-Lankhorst
Amsterdam
1:20:03
1:19:39
153
Hans Bos
's-Hertogenbosch
1:20:07
1:19:56
154
Hendrik Dathe
Amsterdam
1:20:08
1:19:45
155
Ton van Helvert
Amsterdam
1:20:12
1:19:49
156
Pieter Bos
Amsterdam
1:20:13
1:20:01
157
Wilbert Kok
Amsterdam
1:20:18
1:20:08
158
Anton van Lammeren
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:20:28
1:19:58
159
Gerben van Gils
Amsterdam
1:20:40
1:19:43
160
Matthijs Horsman
Amsterdam
1:20:40
1:20:06
161
Martijn van Veen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:20:53
1:20:29
162
Johan de Haan
Amsterdam
1:21:14
1:20:19
163
Simon Sier
Volendam
1:21:35
1:21:11
164
Mathijs Bulten
Amsterdam
1:22:01
1:21:14
165
Edward Nagel
Amsterdam
1:22:04
1:21:33
166
Miedema
1:22:20
1:21:39
167
Erwin Vreeman
Diemen
1:22:56
1:22:13
168
Bob van Waveren
Amsterdam
1:22:56
1:22:22
169
Wouter Derksen
Amsterdam
1:23:23
1:22:47
170
Joop Rikkelman
Hoorn Nh
1:23:33
1:22:56
171
Jorgo Tsiris
Amsterdam
1:23:45
1:23:25
172
Patrick van Geel
Lelystad
1:23:53
1:23:09
173
Gerrit Arp
Naarden
1:23:54
1:23:09
174
Giuliano Giuliani
Amsterdam
1:23:58
1:23:31
175
MennO Boot
Diemen
1:24:05
1:23:26
176
Kasper Schouten
Amsterdam
1:24:08
1:23:15
177
Ab Bertholet
Amsterdam
1:24:19
1:23:21
178
Mischa Schweitzer
Amsterdam
1:24:23
1:23:36
179
Robert Kramer
1:24:42
1:24:08
180
Rob de Rond
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:24:49
1:24:03
181
Stephane FRUCTUS
Amsterdam
1:25:01
1:24:19
182
Rajender Bouman
Amsterdam
1:25:25
1:24:40
183
Alexander Schutte
Amsterdam
1:25:26
1:24:39
184
Emile Heussen
Amsterdam
1:26:03
1:25:27
185
Diederik Schouten
Amsterdam
1:26:05
1:25:11
186
Ewald Theunisse
Bussum
1:27:04
1:26:35
187
Paul Pluyter
Feniks
1:27:58
1:27:03
188
Pieter Kole
Amsterdam
1:28:13
1:27:14
189
Joost Brink
1:28:16
1:27:51
190
Denis LJ Boeffard
Amsterdam
1:28:24
1:27:47
191
Jos Mascini
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:28:49
1:27:52
192
Michiel Vos
Amsterdam
1:29:08
1:28:27
193
Paul Roosendaal
Diemen
1:29:51
1:29:08
194
Gerben Kiel
Almere
1:30:12
1:30:04
195
Thomas Eppinga
Amsterdam
1:30:13
1:29:23
196
Christian de Wit
Amsterdam
1:30:27
1:29:29
197
Feico Zwerver
Amsterdam
1:30:32
1:29:53
198
Mike Lookman
Athlos
1:30:34
1:30:02
199
Jan Bakker
IJmuiden
1:30:35
1:29:43
200
Henk de Kievit
ZOEV
1:30:37
1:29:39
201
Jan Blokker
Amsterdam
1:30:41
1:29:46
202
Leopold de Bie
1:31:12
1:30:39
203
Gert de Goeje
Amsterdam
1:31:13
1:30:15
204
Adrian Brinkhaus
Amsterdam
1:31:17
1:30:36
205
Evert de Ruijter
Amsterdam
1:31:21
1:30:25
206
Jasper van den Brink
Amsterdam
1:31:27
1:30:38
207
Eelco van Dijk
Amsterdam
1:32:06
1:31:04
208
Anthony Agustin
Amsterdam
1:32:21
1:31:20
209
Ralph Ferouge
Amstelveen
1:32:36
1:31:44
210
Michel Roode
Purmerend
1:33:20
1:32:20
211
Martijn Schouten
Amsterdam
1:33:34
1:32:47
212
Jan-Marten Bosma
Amsterdam
1:34:04
1:33:13
213
Ed Smit
Diemen
1:34:30
1:33:26
214
Hans Honselaar
Nieuw-Vennep
1:34:38
1:33:41
215
Dirk Gooren
Amsterdam
1:35:27
1:34:28
216
Michael van den assem
Amsterdam
1:35:57
1:34:54
217
Walther Haaswijk
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:36:01
1:35:24
218
Mik Rijnhart
Amsterdam
1:36:28
1:35:25
219
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
1:37:13
1:36:09
220
Emile van der Laan
Amstelveen
1:37:35
1:36:47
221
Auke Bakker
Bussum
1:38:00
1:29:36
222
Remco Wouters
1:38:08
1:36:51
223
Emile Samsoe
Amsterdam
1:39:41
1:38:41
224
Gert Gillissen
Amsterdam
1:39:48
1:39:02
225
Thieu Engels
Amsterdam
1:40:23
1:39:43
226
Bob Renkema
1:42:16
1:41:34
227
Lesley Pengel
Amsterdam
1:42:16
1:41:32
228
Elmar Wilson
NEA Volharding
1:42:32
1:41:29
229
Reinier wener
Amsterdam
1:43:06
1:42:04
230
Theo Breebaart
NEA Volharding
1:44:24
1:43:22
231
Gilbert Elstak
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:44:55
1:44:18
V15, 15 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emma van Dijk
Amsterdam
1:08:25
1:08:15
2
Remke Bouwman
Amsterdam
1:11:53
1:11:34
3
Kim Petit
Amsterdam
1:13:46
1:13:25
4
Jolanda Peeters
Amsterdam
1:13:48
1:13:30
5
Lisanne Versteeg
Amsterdam
1:14:34
1:14:01
6
Annemieke Swaanenvelt
Amstelveen
1:14:53
1:14:31
7
Wendy van Kessel
Amsterdam
1:15:10
1:15:01
8
Mijke Smits
ZOEV
1:16:19
1:15:55
9
Anne Boeter
Amsterdam
1:16:39
1:16:06
10
Kirsten Valkenburg
Amsterdam
1:16:45
1:16:10
11
Yvette van Mook
Kudelstaart
1:16:50
1:16:21
12
Saskia Winkel-Onrust
Purmerend
1:16:53
1:16:31
13
Stella Nelissen
Amsterdam
1:17:04
1:16:33
14
Jacqueline Edixhoven
AAC
1:17:21
1:16:56
15
Miebeth Lucassen
Amsterdam
1:17:28
1:17:01
16
Solange Beyne
Amsterdam
1:17:42
1:17:25
17
Laura Schim van der Loeff
Amsterdam
1:17:54
1:17:21
18
Inge van Beem
AV Badhoevedorp
1:18:15
1:17:49
19
Hannah den Boon
Amsterdam
1:18:17
1:17:31
20
Mirjam Stoll
1:18:23
1:17:54
21
Priscilla moorman
Amsterdam
1:18:39
1:18:08
22
Melissa Verkaik
1:19:13
1:18:40
23
Stella van Voorst
Amsterdam
1:19:33
1:18:49
24
Heidy Wolters
1:19:53
1:19:25
25
Frederique Schreuder
Amsterdam
1:19:53
1:19:35
26
Fong-Ping Chu
Amsterdam
1:20:25
1:20:04
27
Paola Edixhoven
AAC
1:20:27
1:20:01
28
Dasha van Amsterdam
AAC
1:21:18
1:20:29
29
Claartje van Woerden
Amsterdam
1:21:40
1:20:59
30
Tessa Bos
Utrecht
1:22:07
1:21:17
31
Karen Marks
1:22:09
1:21:34
32
Kim van der Kroon
Phanos
1:22:13
1:21:49
33
Hannah Nijsingh
Diemen
1:22:15
1:21:38
34
Lisette Schmidt
Amsterdam
1:22:43
1:22:08
35
Marjolein Linders
Amsterdam
1:23:10
1:22:39
36
Corneliek Bisschop
Amsterdam
1:23:17
1:22:32
37
Mariska Slooten
Amsterdam
1:23:23
1:22:35
38
Lotte Henrichs
Diemen
1:23:30
1:23:01
39
Anna van Asbeck
1:23:53
1:23:05
40
Johanna Beneden
Amsterdam
1:24:19
1:23:22
41
Jolein de Bruin
Amsterdam
1:24:44
1:23:51
42
Sanne Schim van der Loeff
Amsterdam
1:25:01
1:24:05
43
Jonne van Kessel
Amsterdam
1:25:21
1:24:35
44
Nor Huitema
1:25:26
1:24:38
45
Linda van der Linden
Amsterdam
1:25:44
1:24:51
46
Thea Linders
Horst
1:25:47
1:24:51
47
Lizelotte Vos
Amsterdam
1:26:42
1:26:02
48
Joyce Gerritsen
Feniks
1:26:42
1:25:48
49
Marjoleine Jansen
Zaanland
1:27:04
1:26:35
50
Josee van der Velde
Landsmeer
1:27:07
1:26:15
51
Lidia Bakker
Amsterdam
1:27:53
1:27:00
52
Femia Smit
Amsterdam
1:28:05
1:27:10
53
Daphne Naessens
Diemen
1:28:10
1:27:34
54
Anja Hoogesteijn
De Rijp
1:28:12
1:27:21
55
Barbara Verhallen
Amsterdam
1:28:22
1:27:20
56
Liesbeth Lim
Atos
1:28:38
1:27:59
57
Pia Soetebier
Almere
1:28:45
1:27:52
58
Chantal Freriks
Almere
1:28:45
1:27:52
59
Jaga Chmielewska
Amsterdam
1:29:08
1:28:29
60
Patricia Beemster
Amsterdam
1:29:34
1:28:34
61
Danielle Koppes
Diemen
1:29:35
1:28:35
62
Inge Jongerman
Amsterdam
1:29:37
1:28:45
63
Irene van de Mheen
ZOEV
1:30:02
1:29:06
64
Astrid Deckers
Zoetermeer
1:30:58
1:29:51
65
Monique Admiraal
AV '23
1:31:10
1:30:20
66
Loes de Ruijter
Amsterdam
1:31:14
1:30:18
67
MHE Ramselaar
Haarlem
1:31:22
1:22:56
68
Ruby Nefkens
Amsterdam
1:31:55
1:30:55
69
Ellen Kleisen
Amsterdam
1:32:12
1:31:13
70
Trudy buijs
Atos
1:32:45
1:31:53
71
Wilma Scheepens
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:33:27
1:32:40
72
Carine Lenting
Amsterdam
1:33:34
1:32:46
73
Natasja van Dijk
Amsterdam
1:33:34
1:32:46
74
Querine Otten
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:34:40
1:33:37
75
Isabelle Flierman
Amsterdam
1:35:23
1:34:25
76
Amarins Gjaltema
Amsterdam
1:35:47
1:34:46
77
Daan de Haan
Amsterdam
1:35:58
1:35:40
78
Ande Rijnhart
Delft
1:36:28
1:35:25
79
Marike Barendse
Amsterdam
1:36:28
1:35:29
80
Renata Kesauly
Amsterdam
1:36:34
1:35:37
81
Lianca Ruiter
Amsterdam
1:37:35
1:37:25
82
Juana Nieuwendijk
Amsterdam
1:37:45
1:36:52
83
Patricia Jacobs
Amsterdam
1:38:09
1:37:03
84
Cecile Rongen
Diemen
1:39:20
1:38:24
85
Brenda Kouwenhoven
Amsterdam
1:40:44
1:39:48
86
Nonna van den Boogaard
Amsterdam
1:42:16
1:41:25
87
Hannah Engelen
Amsterdam
1:42:40
1:41:45
88
Rosa Sijben
Amsterdam
1:43:06
1:42:16
89
Sarah Schaap
Amsterdam
1:43:21
1:42:26
90
Elma Meester
AV '23
1:43:33
1:42:40
91
Ina Kok
Amsterdam
1:46:05
1:45:03
92
Georgina Wordsworth
Amsterdam
1:47:08
1:46:09
93
Birgitta Hodde
Nederhorst den Berg
2:00:08
1:59:03
M8, 8 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten Soen
28:30
28:28
2
Lars Remijn
28:59
28:57
3
Thomas de Wijkerslooth
29:43
29:41
4
Shai Walhain
Phanos
30:47
30:43
5
Seb Cornelje
30:58
30:22
6
Oriol Prats Estartus
31:07
31:03
7
Frank Nijs
Amsterdam
31:18
31:15
8
Maurice Hack
AV '23
31:22
31:14
9
Yassin JARMOUNI
Amsterdam
31:44
31:40
10
Jules Schlicher
Amsterdam
31:54
31:31
11
Thomas van Eijkeren
Amsterdam
31:57
31:55
12
Rogier Stuger
Amsterdam
32:07
32:04
13
Roland den Hertog
Gouda
32:10
31:50
14
Frans Brouwer
32:11
32:04
15
Paul Schim van der Loef
32:34
32:31
16
Melvin Witteveen-Georgiou
Phanos
32:36
32:32
17
Niels de Hoog
32:40
32:36
18
C. Borsch
33:17
33:15
19
Jef Ubachs
Amsterdam
33:23
33:20
20
Thomas Schuurman
Diemen
33:25
33:23
21
Ronald van Kempen
Amsterdam
33:52
33:50
22
Bennie Bijwaard
Beverwijk
33:54
33:51
23
Ben Bijwaard
Beverwijk
33:55
33:52
24
David van Boven
Amsterdam
34:12
34:09
25
Bauke Ylstra
Amsterdam
34:36
34:32
26
Bas Hoondert
Phanos
34:51
34:46
27
Matty van Ewijk
AV '23
34:52
34:50
28
Guillaume Hoskens
35:19
35:11
29
Dick van der Sluijs
Amsterdam
35:34
35:08
30
Bas Vlaming
Amsterdam
35:38
35:30
31
Peter van den Berg
36:24
36:05
32
Daan Runhaar
Atos
36:38
36:35
33
Roland Jahn
Zaandam
36:54
36:51
34
Ronald Groot
36:58
36:52
35
Jaap Meindersma
Amsterdam
37:45
37:20
36
Tomas Huting
Amsterdam
37:51
37:45
37
Yannick Balk
Utrecht
37:52
37:45
38
Joop Soeurt
Amsterdam
37:55
37:49
39
Piet van Zwieten
Amsterdam
37:58
37:47
40
Franc Thomissen
37:58
37:52
41
Jari Egbers
Diemen
38:20
38:16
42
Matthijs van Ankeren
Purmerend
38:29
38:01
43
Quinten Beek
Baarn
38:33
38:13
44
Karel Berkhout
Amsterdam
38:49
38:42
45
Eric van Diemen
Amsterdam
38:56
38:42
46
Giuseppe Marzio
Amsterdam
39:08
38:56
47
Lorenz Bloem
Diemen
39:14
39:06
48
Johan Jansen
Hoofddorp
39:19
39:13
49
Frits Arntzen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
39:25
39:04
50
Jaap Bijl
Duivendrecht
39:30
39:19
51
Tim Ruiters
Blaricum
39:35
39:15
52
Fabien Monnier
Amsterdam
39:43
39:40
53
Peter Gemser
39:47
39:37
54
Jeroen de Sitter
Amsterdam
39:55
39:38
55
Jori Castricum
39:58
39:35
56
Jan Boeijink
Amsterdam
39:59
39:53
57
Bart Overbeek
Amsterdam
40:05
39:51
58
Melle de Groot
Amsterdam
40:10
39:48
59
Richard Hes
40:25
40:10
60
Ad Verschuure
Amsterdam
40:35
40:22
61
Lau Leendertse
Amsterdam
40:42
40:28
62
Skander bulo
Amsterdam
40:47
40:25
63
Konstantinos Ioannidis
Amsterdam
41:08
40:39
64
Erik van Halderen
Amsterdam
41:12
40:56
65
Florian van Beurden
Amsterdam
41:18
40:56
66
Willy Woldring
41:21
40:55
67
Abel Brussaard
Amsterdam
41:24
41:02
68
ERic Martin
41:40
41:05
69
Mark IJkelenstam
41:43
41:10
70
F. Dekeukeleire
41:46
41:36
71
Bas de Haan
41:50
41:44
72
Niels Kleverlaan
Amsterdam
41:54
41:29
73
Jeroen Bekker
Amstelveen
41:54
41:25
74
David Spaan
Amsterdam
42:06
41:57
75
Guus Claessen
Amsterdam
42:06
41:55
76
Wieger van Loosbroek
Amsterdam
42:18
42:04
77
Paul Berkhout
Amsterdam
42:22
42:15
78
Jasper Buffing
42:33
42:16
79
Marc Gijs Bodewes
Amsterdam
42:35
42:21
80
Peter van der Noord
Amsterdam
42:38
42:19
81
Butch Eissens
Amsterdam
42:52
42:36
82
Hans Paul Brandt
42:58
42:47
83
Alex Schijffelen
Amsterdam
42:59
42:37
84
Frank Werkhoven
Atos
43:12
42:56
85
Winston Tjong-A-Tham
Amsterdam
43:54
43:29
86
Edwin Steijsel
Amsterdam
43:54
43:47
87
Mathieu de Jong
Weesp
43:57
43:34
88
Onno Schlebaum
Weesp
43:59
43:36
89
William Guy
Amsterdam Zuidoost
44:20
44:12
90
Kees Pabbruwee
Amsterdam
44:22
43:51
91
Paul de Jonge
Diemen
44:34
44:19
92
Adriaan Jansen
44:53
44:35
93
Erik Brands
44:59
44:16
94
Iwan Brands
Amsterdam
44:59
44:17
95
Wicher Ponne
Amsterdam
45:03
44:59
96
Bas van Dijk
Krommenie
45:11
45:03
97
Arie Mauritz
Groenekan
45:24
45:07
98
Roland Muller
45:37
45:16
99
Glen-Jules Denneboom
45:37
45:18
100
Dennis Haages
Amsterdam
45:45
45:03
101
Henk van der Horst
Purmerend
46:22
45:58
102
Paul Tuuk
Weesp
46:34
46:00
103
Bram van der Plas
Amsterdam
46:52
46:16
104
Paul Paulusma
Amsterdam
46:55
46:44
105
Sidney Butter
47:03
46:35
106
Marcel de Vos
Almere
47:03
46:56
107
Wim Bakels
47:14
46:46
108
Vincent van den Esschert
AV '23
47:21
46:36
109
Leo Tervoort Kearney
AV '23
47:34
47:13
110
Micha Paalman
47:40
46:51
111
Ruut van Paridon
Amsterdam
47:41
46:51
112
Sjef de Roos
Amsterdam
47:52
47:25
113
Sander Daane
AV '23
47:54
47:09
114
Jos Deen
47:56
47:19
115
Jeffrey schaefers
Amsterdam
48:10
47:29
116
Adriaan Norbart
Amsterdam
48:12
47:59
117
Anton de Boer
Weesp
48:13
47:38
118
Farif Doest
Amsterdam
48:13
47:40
119
Henk Keizer
Almere
48:15
47:56
120
Jan loot
Almere
48:15
48:04
121
Harry de Gier
48:24
47:59
122
Dick de Groot
Amsterdam
48:35
47:50
123
Mateusz Paz
48:59
48:14
124
Mike Vreeken
Diemen
49:10
48:40
125
Ruud Horn
49:11
48:59
126
Arie zoelen
Atos
49:14
48:58
127
Robin Willems
AV '23
49:20
48:32
128
Martijn van Putten
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:25
48:56
129
Reinout Koperdraat
Amsterdam
49:49
49:30
130
Kenneth Chung
Diemen
49:56
49:48
131
Rebien Hussein
Almere
50:24
50:03
132
Jan Kersten
Amsterdam Zuidoost
50:25
50:00
133
Jan Stuurman
Amsterdam
50:25
50:20
134
H Hof
50:44
50:29
135
Niels Root
Amsterdam
50:50
50:19
136
Eli Pieters
Purmerend
50:57
50:28
137
Jacques Sengers
Purmerend
50:57
50:30
138
Cor Griffioen
Amsterdam
52:10
52:04
139
Eddy Oldenborg
Amsterdam Zuidoost
52:32
52:14
140
Alex de Jong
Amsterdam
53:17
52:47
141
Michael Prendergast
Groningen
53:27
52:40
142
Hans van den Berg
53:37
53:21
143
Herman de vries
Diemen
53:55
53:31
144
Marcel Bakker
Amsterdam
55:15
54:40
145
Danny van der Groep
Amsterdam
55:56
55:15
146
Tim van de Kamer
Bussum
56:18
55:42
147
Paul Schmalschlager
Feniks
56:28
55:44
148
Ruud van den Busken
Amsterdam
56:49
56:36
149
Alfons Knijn
avVN
57:43
57:06
150
Evert Urbanus
Amsterdam
58:01
57:39
151
Martin de Goede
59:03
58:16
152
Theo van Kalken
Amsterdam
1:03:44
1:03:07
V8, 8 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yael de Haan
Amsterdam
31:13
31:04
2
Ingrid Klaassen
32:03
32:02
3
Mischa Pier
AV '23
34:46
34:44
4
Marjolein Bijwaard-Reitsm
Beverwijk
36:26
36:23
5
Judith Smit
Amsterdam
36:28
36:15
6
Eva van der Linden
Amsterdam
37:11
36:45
7
Tamara Harte
Amsterdam
38:12
38:03
8
Machteld Slagt
38:50
38:47
9
Saron van Diemen
Amsterdam
38:56
38:42
10
Anneloes van Brummelen
Amsterdam
39:11
38:45
11
Stanimira Dimitrova
Amsterdam
39:14
39:13
12
Mirjam Stam
Amsterdam
39:34
39:26
13
Sandrine Monnier
L'Hermitage
39:43
39:40
14
Marieke Oostwegel
Amsterdam
39:51
39:34
15
Kyan Pruys
Amsterdam
40:27
40:20
16
Cristina Colonnesi
Atos
40:47
40:33
17
Catarina Callou
41:09
41:06
18
Helena Gallagher
Amsterdam
41:23
41:00
19
Botcas Jepkemboi
41:29
41:25
20
Bregje Blokhuis
Amsterdam
42:12
42:03
21
Loes Altena
42:19
42:09
22
Frouke Meijer
Amsterdam
42:21
42:06
23
Marijn van Os
Amsterdam
42:25
42:17
24
Lotte van der Grinten
Amsterdam
42:26
42:16
25
Ellen Lommerse
Almere
42:29
42:18
26
Joana Martins
Amsterdam
43:08
43:04
27
Assyn Greven
Amsterdam
43:32
43:26
28
Saskia Stolz
44:12
44:01
29
Bianca Westhoff
Amsterdam
44:23
44:18
30
Jacqueline Louwe-Zijlstra
Zaanland
44:26
44:20
31
Daphne Jacobs
Amsterdam
44:50
44:13
32
Yolanda Korn
Phanos
44:52
44:39
33
Anne-Marie Jansen
44:53
44:35
34
Mary Plug-Mooij
45:15
44:59
35
Floor Battjes
Amsterdam
45:27
45:11
36
Bianca Hony
Diemen
45:40
45:39
37
Isabella Leeuwaarden
45:43
45:33
38
Caroline Canté
Amsterdam
45:48
45:22
39
Stephanie Heijtel
Amsterdam
45:59
45:35
40
Jitka Bojorge-Alvarez
Zaandam
46:01
45:53
41
Renske Verbeek
46:02
45:30
42
Leonie Bakker
Running Holland
46:04
45:59
43
Ileana Bravo
Amsterdam Zuidoost
46:20
46:08
44
Ruhi te bokkel
Amsterdam Zuidoost
46:37
46:32
45
Regina dijkstra
Harlingen
46:59
46:22
46
Oda Ritsema van Eck
Amsterdam
47:01
46:38
47
Hedi Holsheimer
Running Holland
47:04
46:58
48
Enricca BIGAZZI
Amsterdam
47:10
46:40
49
Maaike Renard
ZOEV
47:13
46:36
50
Wiandy Balster
Weesp
47:57
47:26
51
Janet de Graaf
Atos
48:03
47:49
52
Monique Loot
Almere
48:14
48:04
53
Astrid Schumacher
Amsterdam
48:29
48:03
54
Danielle Hofman
Amsterdam
48:31
48:15
55
Magdalena Cornelje
48:31
47:55
56
Lonneke van der Horst
Amsterdam
48:34
47:50
57
Simone van der Wolff
48:48
48:46
58
Andrea van Zoest
Weesp
48:51
48:17
59
Cecile van der Hulst
Weesp
48:52
48:17
60
Dajella Overweg
Amsterdam
48:59
48:26
61
Rolinka Boot
Amsterdam
49:07
48:44
62
Brigitte van Eijden
Amstelveen
49:28
49:11
63
Eilis de Goeje
Amsterdam
49:44
49:21
64
Becky Topple
Amstelveen
49:49
49:15
65
Ilze Celina
Amsterdam
49:55
49:40
66
Liesbeth van den Bosch
Amsterdam
49:58
49:32
67
Dorothee Gast
50:02
49:43
68
Maritza Smits
Amsterdam
50:03
49:40
69
Merel van Vendeloo
Amsterdam
50:15
49:42
70
Nynke de Haan
Amsterdam
50:19
50:03
71
Catelijne Elzes
Amsterdam
50:22
49:49
72
Putri Hadidinata
Amsterdam
50:29
50:08
73
Esmeralda scholten
Amsterdam
50:31
49:51
74
Francine Urbanus
Amsterdam
50:37
50:14
75
Mirte Versteeg
Amsterdam
50:47
50:25
76
Marjolijn Kruijt
Amsterdam
50:49
50:24
77
Monique Hoogland
Amsterdam
50:51
50:12
78
Michaella Buunk
50:57
50:29
79
Linda Hootsen-Noordzij
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:08
50:57
80
Michaja van Capel
51:09
50:36
81
Henderika Glashouwer
Amsterdam
51:10
51:01
82
Suzanne Bubenik
Amsterdam
51:24
51:09
83
Olga Schuijt
Amsterdam
51:31
50:51
84
Rosette Neij
51:32
51:29
85
Anne Jellema
Lisse
51:57
51:14
86
Geeske Jellema
Amsterdam
51:57
51:14
87
Judith Moerbeek
AV '23
52:01
51:34
88
Judith Mok
Badhoevedorp
52:16
51:37
89
Patricia Dorland
Amsterdam
52:16
51:38
90
Cindy Lodewijks
Ilpendam
52:20
52:03
91
Kim van Os de Man
Amsterdam
52:22
52:07
92
Irene Hoogendorp
Amsterdam
52:22
52:07
93
GFA Ter Haar
Amsterdam
52:31
52:13
94
Ruth Zeelenberg
Amsterdam
52:48
52:12
95
Natasja Dommisse
Phanos
52:54
52:40
96
Marielle El Barkani
Diemen
53:17
52:47
97
Johanna Obara
53:21
52:36
98
Suzanne Schuurman
Amsterdam
53:26
53:16
99
Clara Pougeard
Groningen
53:28
52:41
100
Yvette Van Ravenzwaaij
Uithoorn
53:28
52:58
101
Laura de vries
Diemen
53:55
53:31
102
Marjolein Huber
Amsterdam
53:56
53:17
103
Stans van Egmond
Amsterdam
54:19
54:00
104
Sandra Stijnders
Amsterdam
54:32
53:45
105
Debby Galavazi
Amsterdam
54:32
53:44
106
Joline Boesenkool
Amsterdam
55:04
54:32
107
Ria Kloosterman
Diemen
55:09
54:50
108
Esther de Vries
55:11
55:00
109
Marion Kuijpers
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
55:15
54:40
110
Jetty Winter
55:19
55:06
111
Marjo Verheij
56:12
55:44
112
Daphne Wiersma
Best
56:13
55:36
113
Selvia Root
Amsterdam
56:19
55:49
114
Ilse Ficke
Diemen
56:20
56:00
115
Deborah Lo-Kioeng-Shioe
Feniks
56:27
55:44
116
Saskia van den berg
Zaandam
57:35
57:23
117
Tineke Huijsing
Amsterdam
57:52
57:35
118
Dieteke Prummel
Amsterdam
58:32
58:12
119
Carla Bekkering
Amsterdam
58:51
58:12
120
Chaka Starke
Amsterdam
59:15
58:26
121
Nienke van Loggem
Amsterdam
59:15
58:26
122
Anne-Isabelle CADOR
Amsterdam
1:00:37
1:00:06
123
Debora Cairo
1:01:36
1:01:26
JO10, 1923 M NESCIO J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nariño Renfurm
Almere '81
7:06
2
Joris Mantel
AV '23
7:10
3
Samuel Kaal
Amsterdam
7:45
4
Ben Roelvink
Amsterdam
7:59
5
Kai Grillo
AAC
8:07
6
Jack van Diemen
Amsterdam
8:10
7
Robin Bogaard
AV '23
8:12
8
Sierus Caderius van Veen
AV '23
8:26
9
Joshua Bouwer
AV '23
8:26
10
Gijs Nolen
AV '23
8:29
11
Milan van Oordt
8:31
12
Tobias Piet
8:41
13
Joppe Geldermans
Amsterdam
8:44
14
Raf Debruyne
8:46
15
Luke van Diemen
AV '23
8:48
16
Geyers Kleverlaan
AV '23
9:29
17
Alex Marinus
AV '23
9:30
18
Robbe frederiks
AV '23
9:32
19
Marnix Verheij
Amsterdam
9:47
20
Boaz Geldermans
Amsterdam
10:12
21
Jahcenio Clark
Amsterdam
10:38
22
Biko de Best
AV '23
10:48
23
Matthijs Speekenbrink
Badhoevedorp
11:02
ME10, 1923 M NESCIO J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maud de Jong
AV '23
7:36
2
Doris Thomas
AV '23
7:48
3
Anne Jongedijk
AV '23
7:52
4
Joena van Oordt
AV '23
8:01
5
Carmen Marzio
AV '23
8:07
6
Jet de Jong
AV '23
8:07
7
Carina Mensing van Charan
AV '23
8:40
8
Sterre van Ewijk
AV '23
8:48
9
Kaitlyn Groot
AV '23
8:49
10
Neeltje van Paridon
AV '23
9:09
11
Rivka Sutorius
Amsterdam
9:14
12
Anne Lankhorst
Amsterdam
10:25
13
Lena Moula
11:02
14
Hanne van Essen
11:03
15
Lisa van Grinsven
AV '23
11:15
16
Bo Klaassen
11:56
17
Glenda Ebhotemhen
12:41
18
Merlijn Lankhorst
Amsterdam
12:41
JOR+, 1923 M NESCIO J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luka Elemans
AAC
7:51
JO6, 750 M PUPILLENL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Benjamin Miedema
Amsterdam
2:47
2
Bobby Harte
Amsterdam
3:00
3
Kyan Bremer
Feniks
3:00
4
Fedja Sutorius
AV '23
3:06
5
Mick Ramler
Amsterdam
3:08
6
Hidde van Zanen
Amsterdam
3:24
7
Loïc Dekeukeleire
AV '23
3:25
8
Cees Tulp
Muiden
3:31
9
Gregerinio Clark
Amsterdam
3:42
10
Marcus Woortman
Amsterdam
3:45
11
Ntiyani Hellendoorn
AV '23
3:45
12
Benjamin Graves
Hoofddorp
3:47
13
Bram Spanjaard
Haarlem
3:54
14
Stefan van den Berg
AV '23
4:00
15
Lieuwe Meindersma
Amsterdam
4:26
16
Noah van Zon
Amsterdam
4:48
17
Olivier de Wijkerslooth
4:57
18
Maxim Woortman
Amsterdam
5:03
19
Kasper van Langen
Diemen
5:08
20
Just Kleverlaan
Amsterdam
5:10
21
Timo van Zon
Amsterdam
5:14
22
Benjamin Brock-Mendoza
Amsterdam
5:24
23
Steef Frederiks
5:42
24
Bent van Essen
6:06
25
Mack Timmer
Amsterdam
6:37
26
Thomas Huitema
7:48
27
Max Hautvast
Amsterdam
9:23
28
Max de Jager
14:24
ME6, 750 M PUPILLENL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Benthe de Jong
AV '23
2:57
2
Pueblita Renfurm
Almere
3:10
3
Lenthe van Ewijk
AV '23
3:13
4
Mila Knijn
3:26
5
Sylke Nolen
3:29
6
Sarah Huitema
3:32
7
Bodile Debruyne
3:34
8
Eva Jorritsma
Diemen
3:39
9
Linde Munnik
3:47
10
Olivie Mensing van Charan
AV '23
3:54
11
Charlotte Roeland
AV '23
3:55
12
Madelief Miedema
Amsterdam
3:56
13
Jools lenting
AV '23
4:03
14
Olivia Holsheimer
Amsterdam
4:14
15
Isa Smeekens
Diemen
4:21
16
Zohra de Best
Amsterdam
4:23
17
Roza Moula
4:28
18
Anouk Huitema
4:30
19
Suze van Langen
Diemen
4:32
20
Ronja Paalman
4:37
21
Thora Weide
Amsterdam
4:45
22
Marie van Essen
4:49
23
Annemijn Schlebaum
Weesp
5:15
24
Luna Renard
Amsterdam
5:23
25
Evie-Rose Smidt
Oostzaan
5:36
26
Chloé Louman
Amsterdam
5:55
27
Luana Isa Zillig
Amsterdam
5:55
28
Lene van Zanen
Amsterdam
6:11
29
Ilse de Hon
Amsterdam
6:15
30
Iris Bouman
Amsterdam
6:36
31
Wende Bouman
Amsterdam
6:36
JOR, 750 M PUPILLENL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bram Wissenburg
3:15
2
Tijn Jorritsma
AV '23
3:18
3
Hero de Vries
3:41
MER, 750 M PUPILLENL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julia Jongedijk
AV '23
3:20
2
Stientje Bouman
Amsterdam
3:20
3
Jazzmin de Vries
3:41
JO11, 3250 M JUNIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maxwell Bayer
Zuidwal
12:05
2
Monne Sutorius
AV '23
12:18
3
Riemer Kerkstra
AV '23
12:20
4
Robin den Engelse
AV '23
12:25
5
Joey Hobrecker
AV '23
13:19
6
Taeke Roukema
AV '23
13:35
7
Kees de Waal
AV '23
13:41
8
Manolo Scheers
AV '23
13:49
9
Eelke Meindersma
AV '23
14:06
10
Bram Verdegaal
AV '23
14:10
11
Teun Kalis
AV '23
14:11
12
Kasper Verheij
AV '23
16:19
13
Sytze Meindersma
Amsterdam
17:11
ME11, 3250 M JUNIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Néhissa Hendriks
AV '23
13:24
2
Belle van der Putten
14:01
3
Priscilla Sidibe
22:35
Licht bewolkt; aangename temperatuur
www.uitslagen.nl
17-04-2018 11:22