Uitslagenlijst Rondje Millingen

Millingen a/d Rijn - Zondag 8 april 2018

ME-6, 500 METER KINDE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne van Haren
Millingen aan de Rijn
2:04
2:04
2
Marente van de Waal
Millingen aan de Rijn
2:05
2:05
3
Isabel van den Eerenbeemt
's-Hertogenbosch
2:16
2:15
4
Lena Haveneth
Nutterden
2:20
2:19
5
Janne Buil
Millingen aan de Rijn
2:22
2:22
6
Femke Tielkes
Millingen aan de rijn
2:26
2:25
7
Lis van Haren
Millingen aan de Rijn
2:30
2:29
8
Elyn Erinkveld
Millingen aan de Rijn
2:30
2:29
9
Noa Jeuriens
Leuth
2:42
2:39
10
Isis Renkens
Leuth
2:43
2:41
11
Sarah Deeken
Brummen
3:23
3:22
12
Amber van den Eerenbeemt
's-Hertogenbosch
3:33
3:30
JO-6, 500 METER KINDE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wiktor Michna
Straelen
2:16
2:13
2
Jelle Arts
Leuth
2:23
2:22
3
Koos Boas den Breejen
Millingen aan de Rijn
2:27
2:25
4
Luuk Hoefnagel
Millingen aan de Rijn
2:33
2:32
5
Bram Overmeer
Millingen ad Rijn
3:02
3:00
6
Stijn Janssen
Millingen ad rijn
3:22
3:21
7
Casper van den Eerenbeemt
's-Hertogenbosch
3:36
3:35
8
Thijs Arts
Leuth
3:40
3:36
9
Daan Overmeer
Millingen aan de Rijn
3:51
3:48
ME7-9, 500 KINDEREN VA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sofie Reijn
Nutterden
1:44
1:44
2
Bo Janssen
Millingen aan de Rijn
1:49
1:49
3
Elise Lemmens
Millingen ad Rijn
1:53
1:52
4
Lisa Hoffmann
Goch
2:08
2:07
5
Bente Janssen
Millingen aan de Rijn
2:11
2:10
6
Alicia Hagenbeek
Millingen aan de Rijn
2:14
2:12
7
Maritt van der Waal
Millingen aan de Rijn
2:15
2:15
8
Suus Buijk
Leuth
2:16
2:15
9
Esmay Erinkveld
Millingen aan de Rijn
2:21
2:21
10
Sanne Looman
Dieren
3:01
3:00
JO7-9, 500 KINDEREN VA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jesse Ermst
Nutterden
1:36
1:35
2
Sven van Haren
Millingen aan de Rijn
1:40
1:39
3
Noud den Hartigh
Millingen ad rijn
1:46
1:45
4
Steyn Gesthuizen
Millingen aan de Rijn
1:51
1:50
5
Lukas Nielen
Nutterden
2:06
2:04
6
Ties Buil
Millingen aan de Rijn
2:08
2:07
7
Teuntje den Breejen
Millingen ad Rijn
2:12
2:11
M1012, 1 KM KINDEREN V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jule Jaspers
Nutterden
3:48
3:48
2
Esra de Keijser
Bimmen
3:49
3:48
3
Lena Sofia Klimas
Nutterden
3:55
3:54
4
Ella Jaspers
Nutterden
4:00
4:00
5
Meyke Blom
Millingen aan de Rijn
4:01
4:00
6
Yasmin Janssen
Millingen aan de Rijn
4:08
4:07
J1012, 1 KM KINDEREN V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mats Ernst
Nutterden
3:37
3:37
2
Daan Buijk
Leuth
3:49
3:49
3
Maurits Diepeveen
Arnhem
3:52
3:51
4
Jan Matti Jaspers
Nutterden
3:57
3:57
5
Finn Haveneth
Nutterden
3:57
3:56
VR-5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elly Duynhoven
Berg en Dal
20:49
20:47
2
Vienna Janssen
Berg en Dal
22:18
22:14
3
Mare Frauenfelder
Nijmegen
22:50
22:50
4
Arjanne Welting
Arnhem
25:51
25:49
5
Marieke Zee
Nijmegen
25:56
25:51
6
Naomi Klaassen
Nijmegen
25:57
25:55
7
Karina Elbers
Keeken
26:23
26:13
8
Savannah den Hartigh
Millingen ad Rijn
26:30
26:27
9
Anne van Beek
Berg en Dal
26:41
26:36
10
Claudia Lemmens
Millingen ad Rijn
27:14
27:11
11
Irene Reimerink
Millingen aan de Rijn
28:15
28:08
12
Karen Hund
Bimmen
28:27
28:18
13
Esra de Keijser
Bimmen
28:27
28:18
14
Doris Becker
Keeken
28:44
28:35
15
Kuijpers Petra
Nijmegen
29:44
29:42
16
Nadine Kregting
Huissen
30:07
30:02
17
Sandra Heemrood
Groesbeek
30:13
30:03
18
Godelieve van Otterdijk
Eindhoven
30:47
30:43
19
Esther Boelen
's-Hertogenbosch
31:00
30:53
20
Gerda Kuppen
Keeken
31:19
31:11
21
Lieven Walther
Nijmegen
31:53
31:51
22
Fabienne van Berkel
Millingen aan de Rijn
32:12
32:04
23
Krista Damen
Nijmegen
32:20
32:12
24
Daniela Timmermanns
Keeken
32:48
32:38
25
Pauline Janssen
Arnhem
33:10
32:59
26
Lynn van Koot
"s Heerenberg
33:35
33:24
27
Marion Tyssen
Keeken
34:26
34:15
28
Lenie Stempher
Eindhoven
37:13
37:08
29
Corry Huffels
Amersfoort
37:14
37:09
30
Frederike Haverkamp
Nijmegen
47:42
1:02:27
MAN-5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michael van Baal
Tiel
17:54
17:54
2
Nart Pistorius
Heilig Landstichting
18:23
18:22
3
Mirto Canters
Millingen aan de Rijn
18:58
18:58
4
Marek Michna
Straelen
19:17
19:16
5
Glenn Verhoeven
Kranenburg
20:29
20:29
6
Bjorn Venhuizen
Nijmegen
20:30
20:30
7
Maurice Ripkens
Keeken
22:00
21:53
8
Menno Pistorius
Heilig Landstichting
22:01
21:59
9
Wilco Heijster
Tiel
22:06
22:03
10
Riny Jansen
Oosterbeek
22:18
22:14
11
Vincent van Helden
Nijmegen
22:35
22:29
12
Manu Mossing Holsteijn
Millingen aan de Rijn
22:49
22:49
13
Geert van Duijnhoven
Mook
23:02
22:59
14
Vincent van Raaij
Nijmegen
23:14
23:12
15
Nico Gradisen
Tiel
23:25
23:21
16
Michael Pas
Huissen
24:01
23:57
17
William Basten
Millingen aan de Rijn
24:04
24:01
18
Pieter Zee
Nijmegen
24:28
24:23
19
Robbert Behr
Millingen ad Rijn
24:31
24:25
20
Stefan Schlaszus
Keeken
25:23
25:16
21
Carsten Becker
Keeken
26:23
26:14
22
Louis Toussaint
Nijmegen
26:49
26:43
23
Markus Krein
Kleve
27:01
26:53
24
Luuk Kleijburg
Elst
29:41
29:30
25
Silvan Modderkolk
Nijmegen
29:42
29:31
26
Jupp Berressen
Kleve
29:44
29:34
27
Frank Elbers
Keeken
29:44
29:35
28
Richard Kleijburg
Doesburg
29:45
29:34
29
Emile Hendriksen
Nijmegen
30:11
29:59
30
Jos Heemrood
Groesbeek
30:15
30:05
31
Gerd Aengenheister
Nutterden
32:35
32:28
32
HE Servis
Uden
33:41
33:36
33
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
35:30
35:25
VR-10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Murielle Ferraye
Berg en Dal
42:09
42:07
2
Christine Terweiden
Goch
42:28
42:25
3
Anouk Kruiswijk
Nijmegen
45:08
45:05
4
Sanne Hobbelink
Nijmegen
48:00
47:57
5
Anke den Brok
Nijmegen
52:06
51:59
6
Iris Jansen
Millingen aan de Rijn
52:18
52:11
7
Brigitte van Sierenberg
Arnhem
53:02
52:58
8
Marijn Janssen
Nijmegen
54:14
54:05
9
Saskia Vergeer
Arnhem
55:16
55:13
10
Henriette Joanknecht
Millingen aan de Rijn
56:22
56:16
11
Marita van der Linden
Berg en Dal
58:49
58:36
12
Brigitte van Mierlo
Didam
59:43
59:38
13
Linda Harbers
Ooij
59:50
59:46
14
Laura Albregts
Berg en Dal
59:50
59:46
15
Marijke Kremers
Kranenburg
1:01:09
1:00:59
16
Gerrie Harmsen
Nijmegen
1:01:33
1:01:27
17
Femke Homma
Elst Gld
1:02:12
1:02:04
18
Martina van Uum
Millingen aan de Rijn
1:03:54
1:03:42
19
Lisette Boland- van Breda
Arnhem
1:04:38
1:04:30
20
Sylvia Coppens
Nijmegen
1:04:56
1:04:43
21
Channi Helmink
's-Heerenberg
1:05:15
1:05:00
22
Nicole van Lier
Millingen aan de Rijn
1:06:14
1:06:03
23
Liesbeth Geerits
Nijmegen
1:08:11
1:08:01
24
Miek Wijnen
Millingen aan de Rijn
1:10:48
1:10:35
25
Judith van Mens
Millingen aan de Rijn
1:18:19
1:18:06
26
Berty Arts
Millingen aan de Rijn
1:20:24
1:20:12
MAN10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim Janssen
Nijmegen
37:12
37:12
2
Rick Meurders
Lent
39:25
39:19
3
Daan Rieken
Millingen aan de Rijn
40:26
40:26
4
Maarten Janssen
Gennep
41:21
41:19
5
Christoph Lorcks
Goch
41:41
41:39
6
Gerbrand ten Napel
Molenhoek Lb
41:49
41:48
7
Roderik van de Logt
Nijmegen
42:11
42:08
8
Ron Welters
Nijmegen
43:38
43:36
9
Andre van Haren
Millingen aan de Rijn
44:36
44:34
10
Stefan Kersten
Millingen aan de Rijn
46:09
46:09
11
Patrick Kersten
Millingen aan de Rijn
46:17
46:16
12
Bjorn Peters
Nutterden
47:06
46:57
13
Marcel Top
Nijmegen
47:31
47:25
14
Ben Semmekrot
Ooij
48:30
48:28
15
Kees Remy
Millingen ad Rijn
49:17
49:11
16
Klaus Hoffmann
Goch
49:40
49:30
17
Richard van Wijngaarden
Amsterdam
49:51
49:43
18
Leo Verriet
Leuth
50:24
50:16
19
Rogier Koster
Nijmegen
50:43
50:34
20
Frans de Jong
Gennep
52:01
51:47
21
Jos Geerits
Nijmegen
52:32
52:28
22
Peter Pruckner
Nutterden
52:32
52:23
23
Hans Peperkamp
Nijmegen
52:50
52:39
24
Jens Tschopp
Millingen aan de Rijn
53:04
52:48
25
René Hillegers
Malden
53:29
53:28
26
Jan Wildeman
Millingen aan de Rijn
53:42
53:38
27
Hans Peters
Arnhem
54:03
54:02
28
Ton Wagemakers
Ooij
54:19
54:11
29
Heinz-Willy Verrieth
Kleve
54:21
54:04
30
Tom Rudolphie
Arnhem
54:59
54:51
31
Wilfried Schriever
Malden
55:11
55:09
32
Hans Fleuren
Nijmegen
55:18
55:18
33
John Wessels
Millingen aan de Rijn
56:07
55:59
34
Naran Adema
Arnhem
56:25
56:20
35
Gerrit Jan Griepsma
Millingen aan de Rijn
57:34
57:20
36
Joris Deeken
Brummen
59:28
59:20
37
Hans Mellink
Nijmegen
59:57
59:52
38
Theo Sessink
Molenhoek Lb
1:00:11
59:58
39
Harrie Stempher
Eindhoven
1:01:15
1:01:06
40
Emiel Arts
Millingen aan de Rijn
1:01:35
1:01:24
41
Bokkie Peters
's-Heerenberg
1:02:09
1:01:54
42
Peter van de Kreeke
Nijmegen
1:02:25
1:02:13
43
Edward Tan
Ewijk
1:02:41
1:02:27
44
Mat Maijer
Nijmegen
1:02:43
1:02:32
45
Eddy Driessens
Eindhoven
1:03:40
1:03:31
46
Paul Arntz
Millingen ad Rijn
1:03:42
1:03:31
47
Cas Blom
Millingen aan de Rijn
1:03:51
1:03:45
48
Theo Vink
Leuth
1:08:11
1:07:55
VRTR, TRAILRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Manuela Derksen
Beek gem Montferland
1:30:52
1:30:52
MANTR, TRAILRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan Driessen
Millingen aan de Rijn
1:30:51
1:30:50
2
Henk van de Meent
Millingen aan de Rijn
1:30:51
1:30:51
3
Sven Langenberg
Millingen aan de Rijn
1:30:53
1:30:51
Uitslagen.nl
11-04-2018 21:23