Uitslagenlijst Lochemse Bergloop

Barchem - Zondag 8 april 2018

KID-J, KIDSRUN 1500 ME
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Luchies
Lochem
7:19
7:18
2
Bo Woortmeijer
Dalfsen
7:23
7:22
KID-M, KIDSRUN 1500 ME
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Plien Ijland
Lochem
7:56
7:55
2
Saar Hofland
Utrecht
8:12
8:11
3
Carice Lichtenberg
Utrecht
9:10
9:09
4
Suus Ijland
Lochem
9:47
9:45
5
Janne Noordijk
Deventer
9:52
9:51
6
Tess Thieme
Warnsveld
9:56
9:55
5D, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merel Kappert
Ruurlo
23:40
23:38
2
Silvie Besten
Haarle gem Hellendoorn
25:11
25:07
3
Miranda Tackenkamp
Borculo
25:12
25:05
4
Evelien Buunk
Borculo
25:35
25:29
5
Ninke Firing - Reuvekamp
Eibergen
27:31
27:27
6
Irthe Brummelman
Harfsen
30:21
30:15
7
Dienke Bakhuis
Diepenheim
31:00
30:49
8
Marjan de Greef
Lochem
33:41
33:26
9
Astrid Hoks
Zutphen
34:22
34:08
10
Rosan Kraaijvanger
's-Heerenberg
35:16
35:06
5H, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luc Kappert
Markelo
20:30
20:29
2
Jelmer Roozendaal
Ruurlo
20:59
20:56
3
Joey den Besten
Borculo
22:46
22:45
4
Bjorn Neerhof
Varsseveld
25:16
25:14
5
Robin Geschiere
Doetinchem
25:24
25:20
6
Raymond Bosch
Zutphen
30:04
29:51
7
Arne Kors
Ruurlo
34:07
33:58
5DM1, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilse Winkel
Vorden
28:07
27:57
2
Anouk Tragter
Geesteren Gld
28:30
28:19
3
Janette Endeman
Lochem
30:21
30:16
4
Yvette Hoitink
Utrecht
30:23
30:21
5
Ilse Kistemaker
Eibergen
30:59
30:52
6
Ingrid Pasman
Eibergen
32:41
32:35
7
Erica Endeman
Lochem
33:11
33:02
8
Mirjam Kwakkel
Vorden
33:19
33:09
9
Ienske Smeerdijk
Warnsveld
33:21
33:12
10
Vivian Goossens
Brummen
34:36
34:24
11
Dianne Bakker
Rijssen
36:26
36:16
12
Tanja Matic
Amsterdam
41:22
41:16
5HM1, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronald de Bruin
Zutphen
19:59
19:58
2
Dennis Ijland
Lochem
22:13
22:11
3
Roy Prinsen
Winterswijk Meddo
22:46
22:43
4
Menno Heringa
Lochem
23:15
23:12
5
Michiel Noordijk
Deventer
23:24
23:21
6
Tim Sprukkelhorst
Borculo
25:09
25:02
7
Ronald Hendriks
Lochem
25:27
25:25
8
Freek Buddingh
Borculo
27:26
27:18
9
Sander Bielderman
Deventer
28:16
28:03
10
Norbert Nijland
Rijssen
33:35
33:19
11
Ronald Stoelhorst
Ruurlo
34:07
33:58
12
Olaf Kleine
Lichtenvoorde
35:51
35:36
5DM2, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Katja Demkes
Lievelde
23:48
23:44
2
Hennie Dinkeklman
Lochem
26:05
26:01
3
Erna Bransvoort
Markelo
26:59
26:48
4
Clarinda Smit
Duiven
27:08
27:01
5
Willeke Krouwel
Holten
30:30
30:19
6
Ina Meijer
Wierden
31:07
30:59
7
Astrid Runneboom
Borculo
31:15
31:03
8
Jolande Wentink
Vorden
31:30
31:27
9
Janine de Vries
Barchem
31:55
31:50
10
Erna Griemelink
Barchem
32:25
32:10
11
Francis Schilderinck
Beltrum
32:42
32:36
12
Betty Rozenveld
Lochem
33:07
33:02
13
Annelies Harbers
Lochem
33:57
33:42
14
Linda Koning
Wierden
34:01
33:53
15
Betsy Reugebrink
Lochem
34:12
34:01
16
Esther Hebing
Doetinchem
35:03
34:50
17
Monique Mussies
Dieren
43:32
43:25
18
Faida Rahmanovic
's-Gravenhage
54:43
54:37
5HM2, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Smolders
Duiven
21:07
21:06
2
Robert Landman
Zutphen
24:38
24:31
3
Hans Lammertink
Geesteren Gld
24:45
24:42
4
Aldo Mulder
Nijverdal
25:24
25:20
5
Charles Heuitink
Borculo
25:33
25:29
6
Fokke Voerman
Vorden
25:43
25:41
7
Dirk-Jan Robbe
Groenlo
25:52
25:48
8
Herbert Hargeerds
Markelo
28:30
28:19
9
Michiel Kemper
Lochem
29:33
29:16
10
Gert Meijer
Wierden
31:46
31:38
5DM3, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Margit Bouman
Lochem
53:20
53:13
5HM3, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willem Romeijn
Voorst gem Voorst
23:13
23:11
2
Theo Schootman
Neede
23:30
23:28
3
Henk Nijkamp
Warnsveld
24:18
24:14
4
Herman Oltvoort
Laren
24:25
24:21
5
Herman Franck
Borculo
26:13
26:12
6
Ed van der Zwaan
Apeldoorn
27:31
27:26
7
Henk Bielderman
Laren Gld
28:16
28:04
8
Dick Wezel
Neede
29:47
29:43
9
Gerrit Schepers
Laren Gld
30:47
30:38
10
Gerrit Ruiter
Borculo
31:23
31:11
11
Ronald wissink
Holten
33:16
33:04
12
Han Aarnink
Eibergen
35:19
35:05
13
Max van Beurden
Vroomshoop
36:00
35:52
14
Ab Koetsier
Holten
43:53
43:45
10D, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bezatt Asefa
Zutphen
41:31
41:29
2
Karlien Goosink
Enschede
53:31
53:24
3
Cynthia Abbink
Arnhem
1:10:50
1:10:43
10H, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Koen Vossers
Hengelo Gld
35:47
35:45
2
Jeroen Platvoet
Doetinchem
45:20
45:18
3
Janwillem Aarnink
's-Gravenhage
46:21
46:16
4
Niels Fleerkate
Laren Gld
48:43
48:39
5
Stan Drouen
Steenderen
49:06
48:47
6
Kevin Tolkamp
Doetinchem
50:51
50:45
7
Arjen Firing
Eibergen
51:12
51:09
8
Dennis Bloemendaal
Barchem
52:13
52:09
9
Peter Firing
Geesteren
53:18
53:14
10
Christiaan Kroesen
Hengelo Gld
54:29
54:19
11
Lars Hoogerbrug
Aalten
57:41
57:31
12
Gijs van Dongeren
Groenlo
1:04:51
1:04:48
13
Stefan Abbink
Hengelo Gld
1:10:50
1:10:44
10DM1, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolanda Brugman
Zutphen
48:31
48:29
2
Bianca Poelhuis
Groenlo
57:28
57:25
3
Tracey Jewell
Aalten
57:53
57:44
4
Ida Weiss
Groenlo
58:30
58:27
5
Kim Baack
Groenlo
1:03:22
1:03:19
6
Monique Klein Goldewijl
Lichtenvoorde
1:04:03
1:03:55
7
Janneke Kalk
Beltrum
1:07:36
1:07:33
10HM1, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hendri Weenk
Borculo
40:56
40:55
2
Emiel Huizinga
Almen
44:06
44:04
3
Gertjan Aarnink
Eibergen
48:14
48:09
4
Gijs Vrieze
Winterswijk
51:24
51:07
5
Marco Bokxem
Bergentheim
55:50
55:42
6
Teun van Amersfoort
Winterswijk
56:48
56:30
7
Arjan-Hans Guntenaar
Keijenborg
1:06:00
1:05:44
10DM2, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Susanne de Jonge
Geesteren Gld
57:55
57:42
2
Marianne Hulzink
Haarlo
59:45
59:33
3
Wilma Steenblik
Borculo
59:59
59:46
4
Inge Wentink
Lochem
1:02:21
1:02:07
5
Mariette Sidler
Lochem
1:02:21
1:02:06
6
Anja Sturris
Lochem
1:02:22
1:02:06
7
Joke Steenblik
Ruurlo
1:07:13
1:06:58
10HM2, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eric Bouwmeester
Zutphen
49:13
49:11
2
Sander Luiten
Borculo
51:12
50:59
3
Erik van Toly
Lochem
51:29
51:24
4
Arend Ligtenberg
Ruurlo
51:43
51:27
5
Christiaan slot
Laren Gld
52:13
52:02
6
Jan Enzerink
Barchem
53:06
53:04
7
Rik Delsing
Lichtenvoorde
57:36
57:31
8
Eric Hoogerbrug
Aalten
57:41
57:31
9
Ron Stet
Deventer
58:43
58:33
10
Mark Klein Goldewijk
Lichtenvoorde
58:53
58:46
11
Erik Wesselink
Ambt-Delden
59:21
59:16
12
Jeroen Pijpers
Warnsveld
1:00:15
1:00:08
13
Erik Nijkamp
Rijssen
1:01:00
1:00:48
14
Berthil Lamberts
Vroomshoop
1:02:37
1:02:30
15
Erik van der Zande
Doetinchem
1:03:06
1:02:57
16
Theo Mussies
Dieren
1:03:30
1:03:16
17
Reinier Bulten
Doetinchem
1:05:13
1:05:05
18
Ernst Jan Willeboordse
Vorden
1:05:54
1:05:34
10HM3, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerard Marktvoort
Ruurlo
46:25
46:21
2
Wim Brinkman
Aalten
47:14
47:09
3
Maurits Peverelli
Apeldoorn
48:07
48:06
4
Bart Dinkelman
Lochem
50:35
50:34
5
Wim Rensink
Aalten
51:40
51:37
6
Henry Rutten
Doetinchem
52:43
52:40
7
Rob Stevens
Eibergen
53:45
53:39
8
John Keizer
Doetinchem
54:41
54:37
9
Gertjan Hulleman
Lochem
54:42
54:32
10
Theo Kosters
Goor
55:57
55:52
11
Rudy Hulzink
Haarlo
56:44
56:33
12
Jan Snijder
Nieuwleusen
57:01
56:53
13
Mile Pajic
s'Heerenberg
57:16
57:10
14
Henk Kok
Borculo
58:05
57:57
15
Ton van Uem
Borculo
59:05
58:50
16
Ben Buiting
Lochem
59:11
59:03
17
Frans Heering
Enter
59:27
59:13
18
Harrie Janssen
Beltrum
1:00:48
1:00:37
19
Koos van Zwieten
Lochem
1:02:46
1:02:42
20
Wim Egberts
Lochem
1:03:51
1:03:41
21
Rene Gierkink
Lichtenvoorde
1:11:27
1:11:18
JUN-M, 2250 METER (10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dianthe Scherphof
Goor
9:46
9:45
2
Esmee Mulder
Nijverdal
11:02
11:00
JUN-J, 2250 METER (10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roel Wanschers
Barchem
10:35
10:33
2
Thorben Luchies
Lochem
11:05
11:04
3
Daan Hofland
Utrecht
11:20
11:20
4
Joeri Ijland
Lochem
11:50
11:48
5
Hugo Lichtenberg
Utrecht
11:52
11:51
6
Tojm Wanschers
Barchem
11:54
11:53
7
Bram Otten
Lochem
12:06
12:05
www.uitslagen.nl
10-04-2018 21:34