Uitslagenlijst BKK loop (Beetskoogkadeloop)

Oudendijk Nh - Zondag 8 april 2018

M0-11, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joey Korver
Scharwoude
9:04
2
Luke Korver
Scharwoude
9:16
M1244, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mel van der Laan
Nibbixwoud
29:53
2
Reinier van Bockxmeer
Zwaag
30:49
3
Jeffrey Stuijt
Wijdewormer
32:33
4
Niels Molenaar
Schermerhorn
32:35
5
Robert Kunst
Avenhorn
42:18
V1244, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lonneke Tol
Hoorn Nh
31:42
2
Kim Schipper
Schermerhorn
34:37
3
Janneke van Bockxmeer
Zwaag
37:52
4
Jose Mom Spaan
De Goorn
41:32
5
Anita Verkerk
Heerhugowaard
46:09
M4599, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cor Ton
28:16
2
Frank Boon
Venhuizen
29:41
3
Herman Akkerman
Hoorn Nh
30:38
4
Henk Kuijper
Ursem
31:30
5
Ruud Oud
De Goorn
33:34
6
Iko de Wilde
Avenhorn
33:41
7
Peter Oudheusden
Hoorn Nh
36:57
8
Jan van Zalinge
Middelie
39:50
9
Thom Delemarrre
Avenhorn
42:46
V4599, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Margareth Smal
Oudendijk Nh
37:27
2
Michelle van den Heul
Westbeemster
45:43
3
Carin van Bockxmeer
Blokker
48:09
4
Judith van der Haar
Hoorn Nh
49:49
M1244, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tobias Pennekamp
De Goorn
41:41
2
Edwin Marcus
De Goorn
44:01
3
Martijn Smit
De Goorn
51:28
V1244, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Katelijne Okx
Scharwoude
53:06
2
Malika Koppes
Heerhugowaard
53:36
3
Bianca Floris
De Goorn
1:08:00
M4599, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
gerard Warnaar
Zuidermeer
42:48
2
Sjaak van Diepen
Hoorn Nh
45:37
3
Arnold Kop
Avenhorn
49:31
4
Gerard Veeken
Spanbroek
49:36
5
Jan Stammes
Avenhorn
52:45
6
Martijn Mengerink
Hoorn Nh
53:10
7
P Berkhout
Avenhorn
54:11
8
Ronal Guitoneau
Zwaag
57:46
9
Dirk Exalto
Blokker
58:44
10
Ronald Koppes
Zwaag
1:00:30
11
Ton Bollen
Andijk
1:01:34
12
Kees Bijvoet
Wognum
1:02:48
13
Klaas Lakeman
Heemskerk
1:03:08
14
Hans van Diepen
Spanbroek
1:04:35
15
Jurrien Krol
Assendelft
1:07:00
16
Jan van Veen
Nieuwe Niedorp
1:19:56
17
Rob Groot
Zaandam
1:25:51
18
Gijs Honing
Blokker
1:30:44
V4599, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karin Voogt
Berkhout
56:49
2
Riet Kalsbeek
Hoorn Nh
1:29:32
M1244, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander Groot
Hoorn Nh
1:28:05
2
Theo Quist
Westwoud
1:37:01
3
Elmer van Osch
Heerhugowaard
2:05:43
V1244, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annemieke Bot
Zwaag
1:42:12
2
Rita Quist-Kuip
Westwoud
1:45:19
M4599, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michel Entius
Alkmaar
1:30:47
2
Alain Takken
Avenhorn
1:42:39
3
Ruud Braakman
Bovenkarspel
1:44:11
4
Kees Bot
Zwaag
1:46:00
5
Ruud Breed
Wognum
1:48:18
6
Rob Dinkla
Purmerend
1:50:13
7
Jan Marcreedveld
's-Gravenhage
1:50:24
8
Martijn Veldkamp
Purmerend
1:50:29
9
Peter Beerse
Hoorn Nh
1:53:29
10
Lex de Boer
Schermerhorn
1:55:25
11
Eric Knook
Westbeemster
1:58:20
12
Piet Jong
Blokker
2:09:35
13
Fons van den Hoek
Noordbeemster
2:11:29
V4599, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ayaka Groot
Zwaag
2:09:53
www.uitslagen.nl
09-04-2018 20:10