Uitslagenlijst Rondje Zegveld

Zegveld - Zaterdag 7 april 2018

J-12, 1500 M KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
JoŽl Wondel
Zegveld
6:16
6:14
2
Noah Groen in 't Wout
Zegveld
6:22
6:21
3
Xem van Arnhem
Woerden
6:26
6:25
4
Luuk Weststrate
Woerdense Verlaat
6:30
6:29
5
Liam Lyndersay
Zegveld
6:46
6:45
6
Juup Ton
Zegveld
6:49
6:47
7
Thijs Spijker
Woerden
6:52
6:49
8
Ian van Dam
Zegveld
6:56
6:55
9
Nick Beuckens
Zegveld
6:57
6:55
10
Matthias van dam
Bodegraven
7:04
7:02
11
Roel Groot Bruinderink
Zegveld
7:12
7:10
12
Job van der Knaap
Zegveld
7:24
7:23
13
Erwin van vliet
Zegveld
7:25
7:23
14
Robin de Lange
Woerden
7:30
7:29
15
Laurens Kooman
Snelrewaard
7:33
7:31
16
Evert Immerzeel
Zegveld
7:33
7:30
17
Lodewijk van der Linden
Woerden
7:45
7:43
18
Thijmen Dirks
Zegveld
7:49
7:47
19
Levi Hoeflaken
Woerden
7:50
7:49
20
Jonathan Hoeflaken
Woerden
7:55
7:53
21
Marijn Hoogenboom
Woerden
8:11
8:08
22
Tobias van Dam
Bodegraven
8:13
8:11
23
Marvin de Lange
Woerden
8:28
8:26
24
Rubin Michiels
Woerden
8:29
8:27
25
Nathan Weerheim
Gouda
8:30
8:26
26
Ids Douma
Leeuwarden
8:36
8:34
27
Stef Franssen
Zegveld
8:43
8:40
28
Siem Kastelein
Zegveld
8:44
8:42
29
Sem Donselaar
Zegveld
8:49
8:46
30
Bram van Eijk
Zegveld
8:52
8:50
31
Levi van der Arend
Zegveld
8:52
8:50
32
Jurrien Weerheim
Gouda
8:56
8:53
33
DanuŽl Kwakernaak
Zegveld
9:01
8:58
34
Guus Biemond
Zegveld
9:03
8:59
35
Bas de Jong
Nieuwkoop
9:16
9:13
36
Roel Hoogenboom
Linschoten
10:23
10:19
37
Thieme Hoeflaken
Woerden
11:13
11:11
38
Roam Weerheim
Gouda
11:17
11:14
M-12, 1500 M KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lotte Kes
Vinkeveen
6:38
6:37
2
Elise Boer
Woerdense Verlaat
6:59
6:56
3
Myrthe van Dam
Zegveld
7:37
7:34
4
Emma Kooma
Snelrewaard
7:39
7:35
5
Marloes Schalkwijk
Zegveld
8:13
8:08
6
Joanne van Dam
Zegveld
8:14
8:11
7
Suzie Biemond
Zegveld
8:21
8:17
8
Kiona de Heer
Zegveld
8:29
8:26
9
Rhodť de Wit
Zegveld
8:30
8:27
10
Marije van Ingen
Zegveld
8:31
8:29
11
Britt de Jong
Oudewater
8:37
8:31
12
Elise Hoogenboom
Woerden
8:38
8:34
13
Isabel Groot Bruinderink
Zegveld
8:39
8:36
14
Famke Douma
Leeuwarden
9:18
9:16
15
Lizz van der Knaap
Zegveld
9:23
9:20
16
Maysa Groen in 't Wout
Zegveld
9:44
9:41
17
Lynn Spijker
Woerden
10:23
10:20
18
Sanne Hoogenboom
Linschoten
10:23
10:19
19
Laura van Vliet
Birmingham
10:28
10:26
20
Linne Letterie
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
10:28
10:26
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dion Vergeer
Woerden
18:15
18:14
2
Matthijs Horlings
Leiden
18:25
18:23
3
Wilco Rijneveld
Schoonhoven
18:43
18:42
4
Gerard Hagoort
Woerden
18:52
18:50
5
Bennie Muller
Zegveld
19:12
19:11
6
Jebbo Bouhuijs
Kamerik
19:20
19:19
7
Kees Slappendel
Bodegraven
20:22
20:21
8
Coen weerheim
Woerden
21:05
21:03
9
Lars van Golstein
Woerden
21:13
21:11
10
Wouter Verboon
Woerden
21:22
21:20
11
Otto Immerzeel
Zegveld
21:32
21:30
12
Dirk Jan
Bodegraven
21:54
21:52
13
Krijn Brak
Gouda
21:56
21:50
14
Rick Hoogenboom
Woerden
22:00
21:51
15
Rob van Rooijen
Woerden
22:04
22:00
16
Robert Hoogenboom
Woerden
22:34
22:26
17
Richard de Jong
Smilde
23:07
23:03
18
Victor Visch
Utrecht
23:08
23:06
19
Jaco Biemond
Zegveld
23:16
23:07
20
Herman van der vlist
Kamerik
23:20
23:13
21
Marco van Arnhem
Woerden
23:24
23:22
22
Patrick Bouwer
Bodegraven
23:34
23:29
23
Gerrit Jan de Kruijf
's-Gravenhage
23:38
23:31
24
Gert van Vliet
Montfoort
23:44
23:42
25
Luuk Weststrate
Woerdense Verlaat
23:45
23:44
26
Jaco Weststrate
Woerdense Verlaat
23:46
23:44
27
Frans Jan van Donselaar
Ede
24:26
24:22
28
Koos Kruid
Waddinxveen
24:39
24:29
29
Daan Bremmer
Zegveld
24:44
24:41
30
Henry Hoogenboom
Linschoten
24:47
24:39
31
Marcel Immerzeel
Zegveld
24:52
24:49
32
Jab Bart Huurman
Woerden
25:12
25:08
33
Ingmar Oostrom
Oudewater
25:13
25:05
34
Tim van der Neut
Woerden
25:14
25:06
35
Eelco Weerheim
Gouda
25:24
25:21
36
Job Nap
Kamerik
26:17
26:05
37
Jeroen Michiels
Woerden
26:41
26:35
38
Leendert Brak
Rotterdam
27:23
27:12
39
Teije Bok
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
27:39
27:36
40
Marco Wervenbos
Woerden
28:00
27:49
41
Johan van Rootselaar
Linschoten
28:02
27:56
42
Kaelenvan Vliet
Birmingham
29:01
28:58
43
Thom Wervenbos
Woerden
29:15
29:03
44
Jan Willem Burggraaff
Woerden
30:00
29:49
45
Dick Fierens
Zegveld
30:10
30:04
46
Giovanni Balzer
Woerden
30:57
30:52
47
Victor Molkenboer
Woerden
31:06
30:59
48
Freek de Wette
Zegveld
33:08
33:02
49
Menno Brak
Zegveld
33:12
33:01
50
Jan van Vliet
Birmingham
33:16
33:13
51
Jacobus van Klaveren
Berkel en Rodenrijs
33:52
33:41
52
Arno Noomen
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:27
34:14
53
Paul Noomen
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:54
34:43
54
Kees Stam
Woerden
35:52
35:47
55
GN Amslot
Noordwijk Zh
39:01
38:48
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karin Kastelein
Zegveld
23:21
23:18
2
Ineke van Oosterom
Harmelen
23:32
23:30
3
Rifka Molmans
Woerden
23:42
23:38
4
Suze van den Hooren
Zegveld
24:22
24:20
5
Anne Marie Meijer
Zegveld
24:28
24:27
6
Maria Brak
's-Gravenhage
25:09
25:02
7
Elna van Ginkel
Zegveld
25:17
25:14
8
Hanita van Melis
Zegveld
25:53
25:51
9
Mae Lyndersay
Zegveld
26:12
26:10
10
ChloŽ van Mechelen
Apeldoorn
27:40
27:38
11
Sylvia Verkade
Rotterdam
27:43
27:39
12
Femke Kastelein
Linschoten
28:03
27:56
13
Hanneke van Leeuwen
Woerdense Verlaat
28:22
28:12
14
Silvia Koeleman
Noorden
28:34
28:27
15
Annemieke van Tricht
Woerdense Verlaat
28:44
28:36
16
Lieke Verhage
Zegveld
28:45
28:36
17
Sangeeta van Leeuwen
Woerden
29:03
28:55
18
Betty Polderman
Woerden
29:03
29:00
19
Diana de Heer
Zegveld
29:08
28:55
20
Sandra van vliet
Zegveld
29:09
29:01
21
Sandra van Vliet
Nieuwkoop
29:21
29:14
22
Rosanne van Geffen
Utrecht
29:25
29:16
23
Samanta Blokdijk
Woerden
29:29
29:16
24
Bianca Uittenbogaard
Zegveld
29:30
29:21
25
Noa Dorst
Zegveld
29:32
29:25
26
Liesbeth van Arnhem
Woerden
29:38
29:33
27
Corina koster
Zegveld
29:43
29:39
28
Esther Koene
Woerden
29:57
29:47
29
Jeanette Boele-Spijker
Woerden
30:18
30:07
30
Lenie de Visser
Schiedam
30:29
30:24
31
Tessa van der Kroon
Oudeker aan de Amstel
30:44
30:32
32
Marge v/d Burg
Woerden
30:46
30:33
33
Bep Bouhuijzen
Harmelen
31:15
31:04
34
Nadine Gijzen
Zegveld
31:21
31:17
35
Andrea Boogaerdt
Gouda
31:31
31:25
36
Annita van Vliet
Zegveld
31:33
31:26
37
Josť Lindhout
Zoetermeer
31:33
31:21
38
Hester de Ruiter
Noorden
31:40
31:35
39
Marieke van der Kroon
Oudekerk aan de Amstel
31:42
31:31
40
Hiske Huisman
Woerden
32:00
31:50
41
Ramona Dekkes
Heiloo
32:03
31:55
42
Leonie Jongsma
Heerhugowaard
32:03
31:56
43
MariŽlle van der Linden
Montfoort
32:04
31:54
44
Harma de Jong
Zegveld
32:19
32:09
45
amber moes
zegveld
32:23
32:16
46
Heather Hoppe
Zegveld
33:12
33:02
47
Nadia van Vliet
Birmingham
33:15
33:12
48
Chayel Letterie
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
33:16
33:12
49
Eva Hoefman
Utrecht
33:24
33:19
50
Lia Hoogenboom
Linschoten
33:30
33:18
51
Maaike Westerbeek
Woerden
33:50
33:44
52
Nicole nieuwenhoff
Vreeland
33:50
33:46
53
Jacoba de Lijster - Brak
Harmelen
34:00
33:46
54
Mirella Volle
Noorden
34:11
34:06
55
Emese Hilgers
Woerden
34:15
34:11
56
Femke Stoffelsmid
Woerden
34:18
34:12
57
Marjolein Wervenbos
Woerden
34:21
34:08
58
Diana Sangers
Zegveld
34:24
34:15
59
JoŽlle de Vink
Zegveld
34:25
34:16
60
Joanna Uittenbogaard
Zegveld
35:26
35:17
61
Corina Maaijen
Snelrewaard
35:50
35:39
62
Laura van Maarschalkerwee
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:52
35:43
63
Naomi Stam
Woerden
35:52
35:46
64
RachŤle van Halen
Woerden
35:58
35:45
65
Esther van den Hoek
Woerden
35:58
35:44
66
Margo Frans
Woerden
35:58
35:45
67
Karlijn Fierens
Zegveld
36:03
35:57
68
Rikje Koolwijk
Zegveld
36:12
36:06
69
Annemarieke v Oostwaard
Woerden
37:22
37:14
70
Sandra van den Berg
Woerden
37:25
37:16
71
Jarieke Heemskerk
Noordwijk Zh
39:01
38:48
72
Mireille Mul
Nieuwerbrug aan den Rijn
39:40
39:34
73
Paulien Herremans
Woerden
41:27
41:17
74
Kim van Kampen
Oudewater
41:27
41:17
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brent Pieterse
Nieuwkoop
36:20
36:18
2
Marien Jongeneel
Woerden
37:58
37:56
3
Koen de Geus
Woerden
38:44
38:42
4
Peter van Capel
Woerden
39:53
39:51
5
Edward Molenaar
Gouda
40:45
40:44
6
Jaap Dekker
Woerden
41:03
41:01
7
Floris van der Wind
Montfoort
41:04
41:03
8
Wessel Wijtvliet
41:19
41:16
9
Lynurd de Wit
Gouda
41:23
41:21
10
Tako Sondorp
Utrecht
41:41
41:39
11
Robin Vergeer
Woerden
42:13
42:10
12
Pim van der Kroft
Woerden
42:19
42:17
13
Anton Hoogendoorn
Driebruggen
43:11
43:07
14
Wilfred Buijs
Woerden
43:32
43:26
15
Johan de Bondt
Woerden
43:43
43:39
16
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
44:10
44:06
17
Andrť Domen
Mijdrecht
44:20
44:17
18
Bernhard Geertsema
Utrecht
44:27
44:22
19
Youri Dijkxhoorn
Den Haag
44:41
44:40
20
Marco de Valk
Woerden
45:54
45:51
21
Marten Fokker
Harmelen
46:24
46:18
22
Martin Biemond
Woerden
46:32
46:29
23
Mike Appeldoorn
Woerden
46:35
46:31
24
Joost Schelling
Woerden
46:38
46:28
25
Rico Smit
Woerden
47:01
46:55
26
John Toonen
Harmelen
47:27
47:21
27
Jasper Hek
IJsselstein
47:58
47:54
28
Wim de Groot
Hekendorp
48:00
47:56
29
Machiel vd Meer
Woerden
48:34
48:25
30
Ber van Nierop
Bodegraven
48:48
48:36
31
Alex van Ginkel
Harmelen
48:58
48:54
32
Wim Verkleij
Reeuwijk
49:04
49:00
33
Roeland Romijn
Woerden
49:07
49:03
34
Rolf Hoogerbrugge
Zegveld
49:08
49:03
35
Robert de Graaf
Woerden
49:38
49:35
36
Bob Zeeuw
Linschoten
49:59
49:51
37
Gijs Fleerokkers
Utrecht
50:20
50:12
38
Jeroen Didden
Woerden
50:21
50:06
39
Ricardo van haaren
Woerden
50:21
50:16
40
Hans Verlaat
Kamerik
50:24
50:20
41
Chris Paardenkooper
Moerkapelle
50:33
50:30
42
Rody v/d Vlist
Woerden
50:36
50:27
43
William Steenbergen
Waarder
50:46
50:43
44
Willem Brummel
Harmelen
50:47
50:41
45
Dennis Trilling
Zoetermeer
50:50
50:46
46
Mark Trilling
Schiedam
50:50
50:46
47
Leo van den Hoven
Linschoten
51:13
51:09
48
Kees de koning
Bodegraven
51:32
51:22
49
Walter de Bruijn
Moordrecht
52:01
51:50
50
Jori Paardenkooper
Leiden
52:09
52:05
51
Jacob-Jan de Koning
Bodegraven
52:17
52:08
52
Adrie Vollering
Waarder
52:35
52:28
53
Dennis Slinger
Woerden
52:38
52:31
54
Hans Steenbergen
Waarder
52:40
52:38
55
Gertjan de Otter
Utrecht
52:40
52:37
56
Joost de Kleuver
Woerden
53:30
53:20
57
Jan Knijff
Kamerik
53:54
53:48
58
Arie v/d Knaap
Zegveld
54:23
54:18
59
Hans Loenen
Zegveld
54:29
54:17
60
Leen Meijer
Woerdense Verlaat
54:36
54:33
61
Jeroen Brak
Woerden
54:49
54:35
62
Cees Methorst
Zegveld
54:52
54:40
63
Emiel de Jong
Utrecht
54:54
54:42
64
Jochem Harinck
Bergambacht
55:21
55:09
65
Jan Meijers
Kamerik
55:33
55:27
66
Rien Bregman
Moerkapelle
55:48
55:39
67
Klaas Heemskerk
Zegveld
55:51
55:42
68
Egbert de Langen
Woerden
56:00
55:53
69
Jao Louwers
Woerden
56:25
57:41
70
Edwin de Kruijf
Zegveld
56:30
56:19
71
Bram den Hertog
Linschoten
57:30
57:17
72
Marcel Fritsma
De Meern
57:44
57:32
73
Pim van Dam
Zegveld
58:56
58:50
74
John Blauw
Woerden
59:02
58:54
75
Derk Kok
Hilversum
59:13
59:06
76
Peter Akerboom
Oude-Wetering
59:23
59:12
77
Michel van Dijk
Alphen a/d Rijn
59:47
59:36
78
Michel Haug
Zegveld
59:59
59:50
79
Ad Kraal
Moerkapelle
1:00:05
59:56
80
Marc Groen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:13
1:00:01
81
Frans van Dijke
Woerden
1:02:03
1:01:56
82
Sam de Jong
Zegveld
1:02:04
1:01:56
83
Rob Ruhe
Vinkeveen
1:02:04
1:01:56
84
Evert Veenhof
Veenendaal
1:03:55
1:03:41
85
Bjorn van Leeuwen
Woerden
1:03:55
1:03:41
86
Jan Piet Bergshoeff
Zoetermeer
1:04:07
1:03:56
87
Geertjan van Dijke
Woerden
1:04:25
1:04:18
88
Loek Bekker
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:05:21
1:05:09
89
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
1:06:02
1:05:49
90
Hans Ligthart
Houten
1:07:20
1:07:09
91
Peter de Valois
Zoetermeer
1:09:17
1:09:04
92
Henk Lansbergen
Honselersdijk
1:09:51
1:09:39
93
Wim Hoogendoorn
Zegveld
1:11:53
1:11:40
94
Arie Noomen
Vijfhuizen
1:16:44
1:16:29
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sanne de Bruin
Utrecht
45:07
45:04
2
Margriet Zijderlaan
Zegveld
48:47
48:45
3
Tanja van Bemmel
Woerden
49:04
49:02
4
Kiki coppens
Utrecht
50:06
50:03
5
Marijke Kroon
Vinkeveen
50:33
50:30
6
Lizet Wolters
Woerden
50:42
50:37
7
Manon Breedijk
Noorden
51:18
51:11
8
Van Dam Maria van Dam
Bodegraven
53:25
53:15
9
Chantal Jansen
Woerden
54:05
53:57
10
Silla Schouten
Nieuwkoop
54:28
54:16
11
Pauline Hoeflaken
Woerden
54:50
54:45
12
Liane Verheul
Woerden
54:58
54:56
13
Claudia van der Laan
Woerden
55:16
55:12
14
Astrid Uittenbogaard
Zegveld
56:19
56:08
15
Connie Wouters
Moerkapelle
56:23
56:13
16
Marlies Letterie
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
56:51
56:42
17
Irma Timmer
Zegveld
57:34
57:23
18
Anne de Vries
Utrecht
57:35
57:28
19
Marlies Verweij
Woerden
58:07
58:01
20
Sarine Verweij
Moerkapelle
58:26
58:17
21
Marijke Brouwer
Woerden
58:33
58:27
22
Marinka Onderwater
Zegveld
59:22
59:19
23
Yvonne Plank van der
Zegveld
59:34
59:29
24
Helen van Vliet
Birmingham - U.K.
59:43
59:33
25
Christien ligtenberg
Snelrewaard
1:00:11
1:00:00
26
Corine van Zoest
Woerden
1:00:20
1:00:07
27
Sonja Douma - Methorst
Leeuwarden
1:00:29
1:00:16
28
Julia de Geus
Woerden
1:00:38
1:00:24
29
Annemieke Otto
Uithoorn
1:00:47
1:00:33
30
Joyce van Klaveren
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:12
1:01:06
31
Simone Fokker
Woerden
1:02:22
1:02:15
32
Aniek van der Burg
Zegveld
1:02:45
1:02:34
33
Batja van den Akker
Woerden
1:02:57
1:02:49
34
Monique van Ginkel
Harmelen
1:02:57
1:02:50
35
Lisette pauw
Zegveld
1:03:24
1:03:15
36
Claudia Pauw
Zegveld
1:03:24
1:03:15
37
Ilona van Leeuwen
Linschoten
1:04:45
1:04:31
38
Chantal de Jong
Oudewater
1:07:25
1:07:11
39
Birgitta Hodde
Nederhorst den Berg
1:12:02
1:11:56
40
Marianne Rijke
Woerden
1:12:03
1:11:55
www.uitslagen.nl
09-04-2018 21:42