Uitslagenlijst 3e Brakelse lenteloop 5km en 10km

Brakel - Zaterdag 7 april 2018

MAN, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Drcang Stradem
Veenendaal
16:57
16:57
2
Ruben Mak
Woudrichem
19:25
19:13
3
Paul Fieten
's-Hertogenbosch
19:26
19:24
4
Niels vd Berg
Zaltbommel
20:46
20:45
5
Laurens van der velde
Santpoort-Noord
21:15
21:10
6
Daniel Muilwijk
Werkendam
23:43
23:30
7
Hedzer van der Kooi
Brakel
26:23
25:59
8
Bart Terbeek
27:18
27:18
9
Goof Hobo
Eethen
27:47
27:29
10
Cor van Bommel
Altena Road Runners
27:47
27:29
11
Bram Klarenbeek
28:18
28:11
12
MMJ Meijer
Dordrecht
28:22
28:11
13
Johan Muilwijk
Werkendam
29:34
29:18
14
Maarten Pruijsen
Sleeuwijk
30:05
29:51
15
Kees van der Stelt
Altena Road Runners
32:22
32:08
16
Bert Pieters
Sleeuwijk
33:44
33:30
17
Jan van Beek
Brakel
34:06
33:56
18
Heleen van der Stelt
Altena Road Runners
35:18
35:00
VROUW, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nicolet Timmers
's-Gravenhage
23:54
23:53
2
Deboran Sonneveld
Zaltbommel
24:37
24:28
3
Corina van DerKooi
Brakel
26:23
25:59
4
Astin Roseboom
Poederoijen
27:33
27:30
5
Amanda van den Hurk
Heeswijk-Dinther
28:26
28:05
6
Roos
Rotterdam
28:57
28:47
7
Tineke Bogers
Brakel
29:40
29:29
8
Bianca de Bie
Almkerk
30:52
30:41
9
Magda Kujawa
Altena Road Runners
32:06
31:49
10
Fiza Brakel
Amsterdam
32:46
32:42
11
Silvia Heurter
Giessen
34:35
34:21
12
Sjanie van VARIK
Werkendam
34:49
34:32
13
Nelly de Graaff
Uitwijk
35:00
34:44
14
Janene Kooijmna
Brakel
35:01
34:50
15
Dini van Straten
Giessen
35:32
35:16
16
Samantha Abbing
Zaltbommel
37:55
37:44
17
Adelina Phaf
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
37:56
37:45
MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sander Demmers
ACW '66
35:19
35:19
2
Eric Wolfert
Sommelsdijk
35:32
35:31
3
Jarreau Suijkerbuijk
THOR
36:54
36:54
4
Arik Burghout
Meeuwen
37:08
37:05
5
Arnoud van Vliet
Werkendam
39:11
39:09
6
Martin van den Heuvel
Poederoijen
41:38
41:35
7
Bert Vrijhoef
's-Hertogenbosch
42:19
42:17
8
Pieter van den Heuvel
Zuilichem
43:30
43:27
9
Mec Janssen
Oosterhout Nb
45:43
45:41
10
Emiel Smits
Wageningen
46:29
46:21
11
Jeroen Stout
Genderen
46:56
46:52
12
Arjens vd Nat
Giessen
48:27
48:18
13
Hans Brakel
Amsterdam
51:53
51:49
14
Milton Knoppers
Tiel
1:03:02
1:02:48
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Jan Hoogendoorn
Asperen
38:49
38:48
2
Patrick van Gurp
Drunen
39:29
39:27
3
Erik van Beurden
Kerkdriel
40:57
40:54
4
Johan Looij
Herkingen
44:58
44:54
5
Arno van den Heuvel
Werkendam
46:23
46:21
6
Dennis
46:33
46:27
7
Joam de Vor
Culemborg
47:22
47:13
8
Wim Sterk
Almkerk
51:59
51:48
9
Chrisian de Haas
Brakel
55:22
55:03
10
Peter van Helden
Gorinchem
57:47
57:47
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerard Lensvelt
Dussen
38:07
38:06
2
Johan van Herpen
Well Gld
42:52
42:50
3
Barry van Boekelen
Gorinchem
43:31
43:25
4
Leon Aleman
Drimmelen
44:14
44:12
5
Johan Roozemond
Altena Road Runners
45:50
45:46
6
Bert van Delzen
Sleeuwijk
46:37
46:29
7
Marcus Kraaij
Almkerk
47:31
47:23
8
Arie Smolders
Rijswijk Nb
48:37
48:32
9
Mark Lankhaar
Genderen
48:52
48:42
10
Toni van Beurden
Tilburg
49:12
48:56
11
John Verhoeven
Woudrichem
50:31
50:28
12
Frans Vonk
Brakel
50:48
50:47
13
John van Breugel
Rijswijk Nb
51:15
51:03
14
Boudewijn van der Wal
Bruchem
51:58
51:49
15
Antoine Nunnink
Brakel
53:31
53:15
16
Alex Smits
Rijswijk Nb
53:49
53:34
17
Gektjan ansink
's-Hertogenbosch
54:23
54:07
18
Gerrit Hoogerbrug
Altena Road Runners
54:41
54:23
19
Andre Verburg
Ameide
54:39
54:33
20
Erik Aulen
Woudrichem
58:38
58:38
21
Kees Groenenberg
Woudrichem
1:01:02
1:00:57
22
Arjan Kostense
Rijswijk Nb
1:01:34
1:01:29
23
Van Hamond
Brakel
1:10:32
1:10:27
M55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjaak Hofmans
Dussen
41:05
41:05
2
Henk van den Heuvel
Nieuwendijk Nb
42:35
42:35
3
Bas Schop
Eethen
42:47
42:43
4
Arie Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
43:34
43:33
5
Eli Smits
Altena Road Runners
45:58
45:50
6
Arie van Vliet
Werkendam
46:17
46:12
7
Nico Baas
Bleskensgraaf ca
46:41
46:24
8
Ton Naaijen
Andel
46:50
46:42
9
Jan Pruijssen
Altena Road Runners
47:33
47:30
10
Wim Gammers
Bleskensgraaf ca
49:17
48:59
11
Rob de Ree
Molenschot
49:46
49:41
12
André Arbman
Bergschenhoek
52:03
51:44
13
Erwin Dobbelstein
Brakel
52:02
51:59
14
Leonard Oosters
Altena Road Runners
56:09
55:52
15
Anton van Hooft
Kerkdriel
56:53
56:30
16
Adri Burghout
Meeuwen
1:00:36
1:00:27
17
Metjan Rietveld
1:01:28
1:01:22
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Iris van Dalen
Zaltbommel
43:05
43:05
2
Nikki Bagchus
DAK
45:43
45:41
3
Verena Gielis
Genderen
52:20
52:03
4
Erica de Haas
Sleeuwijk
55:39
55:24
5
Annemarie Schreuders
Andel
58:37
58:18
6
Nicky 't Lam
Giessen
59:13
59:01
7
Nicoline Blokdijk
Wijk en Aalburg
59:21
59:01
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marloes de Jong
Dongen
46:36
46:34
2
Coranda Kostense
Rijswijk Nb
48:54
48:48
3
Liane van Beek
Werkendam
49:46
49:42
4
Esther Grauss
Brakel
53:49
53:41
5
Hilde Szabo
Tuil
56:41
56:31
6
Esther Mertz
Woudrichem
57:02
56:49
7
Gerdina van de Wiel
Wijk en Aalburg
59:21
59:01
8
Diane Smits
Zaltbommel
1:00:11
59:57
9
Jacqueline Nieuwenhuizen
Sprang-Capelle
1:00:43
1:00:41
10
Fleur Loef
Poederoijen
1:05:45
1:05:24
11
Bianca Van Bekkum
Brakel
1:07:08
1:07:01
V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ciska Hensen
Kaatsheuvel
40:15
40:15
2
Lianne Ivens
Waalwijk
44:48
44:46
3
Corina Ansing
's-Hertogenbosch
48:47
48:30
4
Jenette Tolhoek van Dalen
Giessen
49:59
49:52
5
Ingrid den Oudsten
Rijen
50:09
50:08
6
Alice Harrems
Gorinchem
55:47
55:44
7
Nanja Nunnink
Brakel
58:26
58:14
8
Petra Kant
Rijswijk Nb
1:09:22
1:09:13
9
Wieneke Meulman
Brakel
1:10:32
1:10:25
M65, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Walter van Gurp
Drunen
44:33
44:32
2
Kees Verhoeven
Goirle
44:39
44:39
3
Adrie van der Ham
Polsbroek
49:06
49:05
4
Tinus vd Heuvel
Altena Road Runners
49:54
49:53
5
Joop van den Bosch
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
55:11
55:08
6
Jan van Beers
Almkerk
1:03:02
1:02:47
7
Mart Verboord
Heusden gem Heusden
1:07:23
1:07:04
V55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bertje Eijmael
Zuilichem
53:49
53:32
2
Marina van den Hurk
Genderen
1:01:09
1:00:56
3
Lydie van Ballegooijen
Gameren
1:05:24
1:05:12
4
Anja Versteeg
Delwijnen
1:05:53
1:05:36
www.uitslagen.nl
07-04-2018 18:10