Uitslagenlijst Halve Marathon van Nunspeet

Nunspeet - Zaterdag 7 april 2018

MSEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christoph Verhalen
Xanten
16:33
16:32
2
Jan Schra
Zwolle
16:53
16:52
3
Vincent Maalderink
Zutphen
17:19
17:19
4
Janouk Bovenhuis
Dronten
18:39
18:37
5
Guus Beking
Tonden
18:55
18:53
6
Jarno Dekker
Zwolle
19:00
18:57
7
Gert-Kees Larooij
Ermelo
19:18
19:15
8
Kris de Vriese
Drongen
19:26
19:22
9
Nathan Kalle
Nunspeet
19:44
19:42
10
Harwin van Lente
Genemuiden
19:52
19:50
11
Albert Jan van Olst
Nunspeet
20:10
20:08
12
Henk-Jaap Frens
Nunspeet
20:22
20:22
13
Klaas Noordhof
Nijkerk
20:34
20:31
14
Sander Snelderwaard
Hierden
20:48
20:45
15
Martin Hendrikx
Epe
20:56
20:52
16
Jos Ensing
Nijkerk
21:28
21:24
17
Martin Mekelenkamp
Epe
21:46
21:41
18
Geert van Lohuizen
Nunspeet
21:48
21:45
19
Rein den Hertog
Groningen
21:55
21:45
20
Wichert Stoffer
Elspeet
22:24
22:23
21
Jarin Dijkgraaf
Doornspijk
22:52
22:45
22
Maxwell Bayer
Huizen
23:27
23:26
23
Gerrit-Jan vd Brake
Nunspeet
23:47
23:44
24
Ruben Bikker
Nunspeet
24:11
24:01
25
Jan Verhoef
Nijkerk
24:52
24:39
26
Jan Bokkers
Nijkerk
24:52
24:38
27
Lex Hoegen Dijkhof
Nunspeet
24:52
24:49
28
Bram Pap
Nunspeet
24:59
24:52
29
Bart Lugthart
Nijkerk
25:06
24:59
30
Florian Henniphof
Doornspijk
25:40
25:27
31
Thomas Driessen
Apeldoorn
26:28
26:24
32
Arnoud Veenema
Lunteren
26:28
26:24
33
Ruben van Dijk
Nunspeet
26:31
26:27
34
Jeroen van Baasbank
Hulshorst
26:32
26:16
35
Stan van Olst
Barneveld
26:48
26:36
36
Mattijs ter Veen
Harderwijk
27:57
27:48
37
Lucas Ouwens
Zeewolde
28:13
28:01
38
Bernard de Bruin
't Harde
28:22
28:11
39
Paul Wilhelm
wapenveld
29:15
28:54
40
Arnold Klijn
Harderwijk
30:06
29:58
41
Gerben den Hertog
Groningen
30:14
30:02
VSEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Ooms
Tonden
18:50
18:49
2
Janine vd Klashorst
Utrecht
19:37
19:36
3
Harriet van 't Oever
Zwolle
20:48
20:47
4
Nanda Clarisse
Woerden
20:50
20:49
5
Hellen Simens
Wapenveld
22:24
22:19
6
Tineke den Hertog
Groningen
24:36
24:23
7
Eveline Holdijk
Elspeet
25:00
24:58
8
An van Quaethem
Drongen Belgie
26:22
26:19
9
Marlous van Duijn
Apeldoorn
26:28
26:24
10
Anouk van Dasselaar
Nijkerk
26:55
26:43
11
Martine Staal
Nijkerk
26:56
26:44
12
Victoria Kamp
Zwolle
27:07
26:52
13
Janine Drost
Nunspeet
27:44
27:29
14
Gelien Bisschop
Zwolle
27:57
27:46
15
Carina Bokkers
Nijkerk
27:57
27:42
16
Bianca Bouwman
Nijkerk
28:06
27:50
17
Manouk Deen
Nunspeet
28:26
28:18
18
Ingeborg Pluim
Nunspeet
28:27
28:18
19
Tineke Hoekstra
nijkerk
28:29
28:11
20
Hilga Nagelhout
Elburg
28:45
28:35
21
Rianne van Asselt
Nunspeet
28:50
28:41
22
Janique Olthuis
Hulshorst
28:58
28:50
23
Gerieke van den Hoek
Nunspeet
29:25
29:15
24
Mariet Schuurman
Nijkerk
29:42
29:23
25
Roswitha Littel
Epe
29:42
29:36
26
Mariska Bibo
Zeewolde
29:43
29:38
27
Talitha ter Veen
Harderwijk
29:58
29:49
28
Ingrid Koster
Nunspeet
31:21
31:15
29
Djoya Beelen
Harderwijk
31:25
31:15
30
Ellen Bolder
Hulshorst
32:27
32:11
31
Miriam den Hertog
Groningen
32:30
32:13
32
Corine van der Horst
Kampen
32:34
32:16
33
Jarike van den Berge
Nunspeet
32:37
32:22
34
Sandra Jeurissen
Zeewolde
33:47
33:41
35
Danielle Westerink
't Harde
33:51
33:43
36
Demie Bonestroo
Oldebroek
34:02
33:40
37
Sarah van Asselt
Nunspeet
34:04
33:55
38
Annemarie de Raad
Nunspeet
37:20
37:01
39
Elvera Boutkan
't Harde
37:40
37:33
40
Tamara vd Hoeven
Maassluis
37:41
37:34
41
Amanda Hendriks
Nunspeet
37:43
37:26
42
Anne Kuhlemeijer
Ede
38:02
37:33
43
Rosalie Stegeman
Nunspeet
39:08
38:53
44
Debora Stolvoort
Vierhouten
40:28
40:06
45
Francina Logtenberg
Nunspeet
47:33
47:19
M40, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eric Platte
Doornspijk
18:54
18:52
2
Marco Kalee
Nijkerk
19:53
19:50
3
Rob Schuurman
Nijkerk
20:02
20:00
4
Jeroen Brummelman
Hengelo Gld
20:08
20:06
5
Rogier Dijkman
Amersfoort
21:15
21:10
6
Berend van der Veer
Apeldoorn
21:25
21:22
7
Gert Hazeleger
Apeldoorn
22:36
22:34
8
Dave van Eeden
Nunspeet
24:38
24:35
9
Eibert Dijkgraaf
Doornspijk
24:56
24:48
10
Dirk vd Streek
Nunspeet
25:30
25:24
11
Aalt van Asselt
Elspeet
25:34
25:25
12
Alex vn Olst
Barneveld
26:48
26:36
13
Eric Zoet
Nunspeet
27:33
27:20
14
Cor Ax
Nunspeet
28:03
28:00
15
Ben Kok
Kampen
31:58
31:41
16
Jan van Asselt
Nunspeet
33:39
33:29
V40, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Betsie Berculo
Nijkerk
26:55
26:41
2
Nanda Epskamp
Nijkerk
26:55
26:42
3
Jacomien Stam
Nijkerk
26:56
26:43
4
Arianne Lenior
Nunspeet
28:01
27:47
5
Christa Bouwman
Nijkerk
28:05
27:50
6
Anette Schraverus
Nijkerk
28:06
27:50
7
Emma Reebergen
Nijkerk
28:28
28:12
8
Nicolette den Hartog
Nunspeet
29:25
29:05
9
Erna Vis
Hulshorst
29:41
29:35
10
Marieke Veldman
Zeewolde
29:43
29:38
11
Lydia van de Wetering
't Harde
29:58
29:48
12
Ruby Krol-de Mots
Nunspeet
31:10
31:02
13
Leonie Beelen
Harderwijk
31:25
31:15
14
Wilma Kroon
Putten
31:54
31:45
15
Gerda Bartels
Harderwijk
37:23
37:03
16
Dicky Rekers
Nunspeet
38:08
37:47
17
Mirjam van Hoorn
't Harde
38:35
38:27
M50, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan-Pieter Mondria
Heerde
17:54
17:54
2
Karel Uitterlinden
's-Gravendeel
19:14
19:13
3
Wout Mensink
Nunspeet
19:42
19:41
4
Gijs Bonestroo
Nunspeet
22:47
22:42
5
Henk vd Assenbergh
Nijkerk
25:06
25:00
6
Rob Langeveld
Lekkerkerk
25:58
25:49
7
Jaap Knoop
Nijkerk
29:38
29:20
8
Martin ter Veen
Harderwijk
29:58
29:49
9
Wernher Hübner
Harderwijk
32:22
32:03
V50, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janny Doest
Nijkerk
26:56
26:43
2
Agnes Alfrink
Nijkerk
26:57
26:43
3
P Kruijt
Nunspeet
29:20
29:00
4
Alida van der Beek
Nunspeet
29:33
29:12
5
Willeke Bonestroo
Nunspeet
30:35
30:29
6
Anneke vd Pol
Nijkerk
30:43
30:23
7
Margriet van Duren
Nunspeet
31:17
31:05
8
Hetty Mensink
Nunspeet
31:53
31:49
9
Ina Bonenberg
Nunspeet
34:39
34:24
10
Sonja vd Brug
Nunspeet
36:39
36:19
11
Evelien vd Velden
Apeldoorn
37:15
36:57
12
Akkelien Balkenende
Oosterwolde
39:13
38:59
M60, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gertjan Tichelaar
Oldebroek
18:42
18:41
2
Bessel Woudenberg
Nijkerk
28:28
28:28
3
Ton Harms
Nunspeet
29:37
29:26
4
Rene Bliek
Nunspeet
47:33
47:19
V60, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Desiree Boelsma
Zeewolde
30:17
30:05
M70, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roelof Pepping
Dronten
24:47
24:46
2
Wim Oudejans
Nijkerk
26:55
26:47
3
Dick Doornenbal
Elburg
27:39
27:32
4
Anton Schuurman
Amsterdam
33:07
33:01
5
Hans van de Bos
Elburg
40:28
40:13
10MSN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nick van Nieuwenhuizen
Arnhem
33:12
33:11
2
Dirk van Sijpveld
Kesteren
34:34
34:34
3
Hugo van den Haak
Rotterdam
35:23
35:23
4
Bert Ruitenbeek
Hooglanderveen
35:49
35:47
5
Henk Ruiter
Amersfoort
37:29
37:28
6
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
42:23
42:22
7
Klaas Noordhof
Nijkerk
43:16
43:14
8
Corné van Maren
Ede Gld
43:44
43:40
9
Jan Bakker
Urk
43:49
43:45
10
Davy van Duinen
Harderwijk
43:54
43:45
11
Jos Ensing
Nijkerk
44:16
44:13
12
Diederik Lagerweij
Heerde
44:29
44:22
13
Frank Mooij
Amsterdam
45:13
45:04
14
Kent van Dijk
Nunspeet
45:19
45:17
15
Jan Westerink
Nunspeet
45:31
45:29
16
Gerald de Zwaan
Nunspeet
46:29
46:23
17
Christiaan Hüskens
Zwolle
46:59
46:58
18
Sjoerd van Rheenen
Nunspeet
47:17
47:15
19
Mark van de Bunte
Nunspeet
47:17
47:16
20
Roland Grift
Amsterdam
48:32
48:24
21
Jeroen Dammers
Nunspeet
48:48
48:36
22
Jan Verhoef
Nijkerk
49:18
49:13
23
Jan Bokkers
Nijkerk
49:18
49:13
24
Ite Stoel
Hulshorst
49:43
49:31
25
Emile Klein Gotink
Harderwijk
49:54
49:44
26
Bart Lugthart
Nijkerk
49:56
49:52
27
Gerjan van den Berg
Nunspeet
50:44
50:32
28
Erwin van Loo
Hattem
51:20
51:16
29
Sander van de Kolk
Nunspeet
54:00
53:53
30
Cor-Jan Bax
Nunspeet
58:23
58:11
31
Bram van der Schee
Wageningen
58:38
58:38
32
Jeroen Fidder
Nunspeet
1:00:44
1:00:37
33
Martijn Grift
Putten
1:00:56
1:00:48
34
Johannes Hoesseinzadeh
Nunspeet
1:10:37
1:10:24
10VSN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Eektimmerman
Zwolle
44:42
44:40
2
Iris Bakker-Strieker
Gemzen
45:39
45:37
3
Willeke vd Kolk
Nunspeet
51:30
51:25
4
Hanneke van Mierlo
Utrecht
51:36
51:28
5
Alice van Asselt
Nunspeet
51:58
51:52
6
Jeanetta van de Mheen
Harderwijk
52:50
52:43
7
Mariëlle Westerink
Nunspeet
53:06
53:04
8
Marieke Boeve
Nunspeet
54:00
53:53
9
Carina Bokkers
Nijkerk
54:35
54:28
10
Martine Staal
Nijkerk
54:50
54:45
11
Anoek van Dasselaar
Nijkerk
54:59
54:53
12
Lenka Mol
Nijmegen
57:45
57:40
13
Marlieke
Nunspeet
59:09
58:58
14
Bianca Bouman
Nijkerk
59:11
59:05
15
Tineke Hoekstra
Nijkerk
59:24
59:17
16
Ellis Brink
Hooglanderveen
1:01:01
1:00:54
17
Majella van Bemmel
't Harde
1:03:20
1:03:11
18
Leonie de Jong
't Harde
1:03:21
1:03:12
19
Tannie Klaassen
Harderwijk
1:03:42
1:03:38
10M40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arjen Driesen
Sint Jans Klooster
37:19
37:17
2
Marco van Eijk
Zwolle
39:40
39:38
3
Izak Hiemstra
Zwolle
40:06
40:05
4
Jasper Ritsema
Bunschoten
40:56
40:54
5
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
40:59
40:59
6
Aalt Wensink
De Gemzen
41:10
41:10
7
Marco Kalee
nijkerk
41:15
41:13
8
Arjan de Ruijter
Almere
42:16
42:14
9
Henri Plender
't Loo Oldebroek
42:26
42:24
10
Rob Schuurman
Nijkerk
42:31
42:29
11
Sander Hoogendoorn
Zeewolde
43:19
43:17
12
Joris Vernooij
Harderwijk
49:08
49:04
13
Leonard van Wetering
't Harde
49:59
49:47
14
Gerrit Wolff
Wezep
52:17
52:08
15
Erwin Scheve
Zwolle
52:31
52:31
16
Jos van Diermen
Spakenburg
56:07
55:55
17
Sjaak ter Haar
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
56:26
56:14
18
Egbert vd Broek
Ermelo
57:00
56:50
19
Dick Ponsteen
Nunspeet
59:08
58:57
20
Richard Selles
Zwolle
59:27
59:17
21
Rudy Selles
Zwolle
59:27
59:17
10V40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marleen Vos
Lelystad
44:01
43:59
2
Fanny Hubner
Harderwijk
49:07
49:04
3
Esther van Loon
Lunteren
53:09
53:01
4
Betsie Berculo
Nijkerk
53:42
53:36
5
Jacomien Stam
Nijkerk
53:43
53:37
6
Nanda Epskamp
Nijkerk
53:49
53:43
7
Margreet de Jong
Bunschoten
56:08
56:01
8
Annette Schraverus
Nijkerk
58:31
58:25
9
Christa Bouwman
Nijkerk
58:56
58:50
10
Emma Reebergen
Nijkerk
59:25
59:18
11
Miranda Frankema
Lelystad
1:04:06
1:03:58
12
Mariet Schuurman
Nijkerk
1:06:34
1:06:27
13
Myra Salomons
Zwolle
1:06:54
1:06:46
14
Wenka von Meijenfeldt
Nunspeet
1:10:37
1:10:25
15
Henrike van Baren
Ermelo
1:32:48
1:32:40
10M50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans de Graaf
Bunschoten
40:03
40:02
2
Jan Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
41:34
41:32
3
Dirk van den Hardenberg
Elspeet
45:03
45:01
4
Dick van Engelen
Nunspeet
48:32
48:29
5
Aalt Boeve
Nunspeet
49:55
49:51
6
Henk vd Assenbergh
Nijkerk
51:12
51:08
7
Jan Leusink
Zwartsluis
51:54
51:49
8
Jan van de Craats
Kampen
53:33
53:23
9
Rudi vd Molen
Nunspeet
53:48
53:45
10
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
55:52
55:49
11
Cees Veldman
Doornspijk
56:00
55:56
12
G Witteveen
Nunspeet
58:45
58:35
13
Wim Verdouw
Nunspeet
1:00:48
1:00:34
14
Sjaak Scholtens
Swifterbant
1:02:39
1:02:26
15
Jaap Knoop
Nijkerk
1:05:23
1:05:12
10V50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Agnes Alfrink
Nijkerk
53:41
53:36
2
Janny Doest
nijkerk
53:46
53:40
3
Aleida de Graaf
Bunschoten
54:21
54:14
4
Karen Horijon
Nunspeet
54:38
54:33
5
Marion van den Wittenboer
Utrecht
57:30
57:19
6
Lydia Hoorn-Murris
Zwolle
58:52
58:40
7
Ellen Knopper
Harderwijk
59:26
59:22
8
Anita Schuurhuis
Zwolle
1:03:44
1:03:31
9
Angela Garcia Rodriguez F
Haastrecht
1:06:38
1:06:29
10
Jetty Kok
Lelystad
1:07:27
1:07:19
11
Anneke vd Pol
Nijkerk
1:08:50
1:08:41
10M60, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim van Ravenhorst
Achterveld
48:39
48:37
2
Dick de Reus
Nunspeet
50:01
49:56
3
Henk Zoet
Hulshorst
51:14
51:11
4
Ron Bolland
Nunspeet
52:23
52:20
5
Zijlstra
Nunspeet
53:23
53:11
6
Piet Utberg
Nunspeet
54:40
54:36
7
Albert van Olst
Nunspeet
56:38
56:36
8
Bessel Woudenberg
Nijkerk
59:24
59:17
9
Jan Pieterman
Pernis
1:03:10
1:02:57
10
Aalt Vedder
Nunspeet
1:04:18
1:04:16
11
Ad Vermeulen
Utrecht
1:08:12
1:08:00
10V60, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tricia Striekwold
Lelystad
1:06:22
1:06:11
10M70, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerard van Maurik
Baarn
51:44
51:40
2
Wim Oudejans
Nijkerk
53:43
53:37
3
Bernard Dekker
Vollenhove
58:04
57:59
4
Kor Salomons
Hengelo Ov
1:06:54
1:06:46
21MSN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Driesen
Vollenhove
1:13:56
1:13:54
2
Davis Hemstede
oosterbeek
1:15:01
1:14:59
3
Wilfred Verhagen
Woerden
1:15:31
1:15:30
4
Daan van Doorn
Soest
1:18:26
1:18:24
5
Wilfred Bruil
Ede Gld
1:20:55
1:20:54
6
Thijs Anthonissen
Brecht
1:23:45
1:23:43
7
Christph Verhalen
Xanten
1:24:28
1:24:28
8
Jeroen Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:30:15
1:30:11
9
Jeroen Martens
Nijkerk Gld
1:33:48
1:33:48
10
Alex Smienk
Nunspeet
1:36:33
1:36:30
11
Anne Vermeulen
Vijfhuizen
1:37:58
1:37:56
12
Rafael Schraml
Harderwijk
1:39:31
1:39:20
13
Gerrit van Oene
Kampen
1:44:41
1:44:36
14
Jacob Spans
Nunspeet
1:45:12
1:45:09
15
Gert-jan Zoet
Nunspeet
1:45:43
1:45:39
16
Arno van der Weide
't Harde
1:53:05
1:53:05
17
Michel van der Hoeven
Amersfoort
1:53:40
1:53:26
18
Humphry van Asdonck
Maarssen
1:54:16
1:54:06
19
Rogier De Groot
Elburg
1:56:24
1:56:20
20
Dominique van den Heuvel
Zeewolde
1:57:32
1:57:21
21
Mark Evenboer
Hooglanderveen
1:57:36
1:57:29
22
Mathijs van den Top
Hulshorst
2:01:13
2:01:06
23
Mark Bouw
Amsterdam
2:05:12
2:04:59
24
Andre de Zwaan
Harderwijk
2:10:41
2:10:28
25
Harwin van de Brake
Emmen
2:37:57
2:37:41
21VSN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anna-Lina Dahlbeck TUS Xanten
Xanten Duitsland
1:24:28
1:24:28
2
Eefje bSwinkels
Haartlem
1:38:04
1:38:02
3
Henrieke Bel
Ede Gld
1:49:03
1:48:58
4
Janine Schutte
Nunspeet
1:50:35
1:50:31
5
Sanne Platte
Oosterwolde Gld
1:53:46
1:53:38
6
Laura Storm
Nunspeet
1:54:28
1:54:19
7
Carlijn de Wit
Amersfoort
1:55:00
1:54:54
8
Ingrid Dijkgraaf
Beekbergen
1:55:15
1:55:03
9
Mije Waterberg
Arnhem
2:02:08
2:01:54
10
Ailina Verhoek
Nunspeet
2:03:06
2:02:55
11
Klaaske Boeve
Moordrecht
2:03:33
2:03:27
12
Arenda de Vos
Moordrecht
2:03:33
2:03:27
13
Angela Giezen
Doesburg
2:10:36
2:10:26
14
Marloes ten Have
Hooglanderveen
2:12:58
2:12:51
15
Amanda Peek
Nunspeet
2:13:30
2:13:14
21M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
AzizKanfaoui
Marokko
1:17:52
1:17:51
2
Said Kanfaoui
Gouda
1:18:08
1:18:06
3
Remon Hemmes
Nunspeet
1:29:08
1:29:05
4
Michiel Schutte
Nunspeet
1:32:37
1:32:34
5
Dennis van Tongeren
Almere
1:33:11
1:33:04
6
Gerard Jager
Amsterdam
1:34:15
1:34:11
7
Martin Stolk
Soest
1:34:16
1:34:12
8
Richard van Galen
De Bilt
1:35:43
1:35:40
9
Gerard Raaff
Nunspeet
1:36:18
1:36:16
10
Casper Rieck
IJsselmuiden
1:38:59
1:38:57
11
Leonard Ruyter
Elburg
1:40:41
1:40:31
12
Gerrit Zwep
Dronten
1:40:49
1:40:45
13
Joos de Bakker Mei
Amersfoort
1:46:44
1:46:42
14
Jacob van den Berg
Nunspeet
1:48:58
1:48:53
15
Jaap Duijst
Bunschoten
1:52:25
1:52:16
16
Bauke Vriesema
Utrecht
1:55:45
1:55:35
17
Martijn Sijmons
Dieren
1:56:29
1:56:16
18
Marcel Folgerts
Amersfoort
1:56:46
1:56:38
19
Harald Bronkhorst
Nunspeet
1:59:01
1:58:57
20
André Bosscha
Zwolle
2:00:03
1:59:51
21
Edwin Van Beekhuizen
Doornspijk
2:03:23
2:03:17
22
Cornel Van Ark
Elspeet
2:05:09
2:05:00
23
Martin van de Werfhorst
Nunspeet
2:05:43
2:05:28
24
Ruben Schaap
Kampen
2:06:54
2:06:42
25
Arnold Zoet
Nunspeet
2:07:51
2:07:48
26
Erwin van de Beek
Zeewolde
2:21:42
2:21:27
21V40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elsemieke de Vos
Ede Gld
1:30:02
1:30:01
2
Mariska van der Vaart
Epe
2:07:54
2:07:44
3
Marjon Fidder
't Harde
2:10:39
2:10:26
4
Reina van Dorp
Elburg
2:13:56
2:13:43
5
Alice Bos-Heinen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
2:24:13
2:24:01
6
Natascha van der Meij
Huizen
2:26:13
2:26:03
21M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danny Karijopawiro
Houten
1:34:45
1:34:44
2
Sjaak de Visser
Leusden
1:37:17
1:37:15
3
Ronald Ederveen
Ermelo
1:38:12
1:38:03
4
Siebren de Jong
Harderwijk
1:40:03
1:39:59
5
Agustin Garcia
Haastrecht
1:43:55
1:43:37
6
Eric Jansen
Zwolle
1:44:19
1:44:14
7
Nico Zoon
Lelystad
1:45:33
1:45:28
8
Martin Dales
Amsterdam
1:45:55
1:45:48
9
Henk Stoel
Nunspeet
1:48:16
1:48:15
10
Wim Bos
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:49:39
1:49:31
11
Dick Ufkes
Den Haag
1:52:42
1:52:34
12
Kees van Veluw
Nijkerkerveen
1:54:07
1:53:58
13
Ap Bronkhorst
Nunspeet
1:56:33
1:56:27
14
Pim Hulsman
Nunspeet
1:59:06
1:58:58
15
Hans Schulz
Nunspeet
2:01:13
2:01:07
16
Bert Vlijm
Doornspijk
2:04:06
2:03:53
17
Harry Veldkamp
Nunspeet
2:07:09
2:07:04
18
Ron Wesseling
Amersfoort
2:18:08
2:17:54
19
Jaap Hogendorp
Nunspeet
2:19:00
2:18:52
20
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
2:29:10
2:28:53
21V50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annet Bultman
Elburg
1:41:16
1:41:10
2
Willeke Ouwens
Zeewolde
2:26:47
2:26:34
3
Ria Schouten
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
2:29:44
2:29:32
21M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leen van Rijn
Katwijk Zh
1:31:48
1:31:41
2
Harry Janssen
Haalderen
1:32:41
1:32:39
3
Rudi Hoffman
Lelystad
1:42:55
1:42:54
4
Jan Kruizinga
Dronten
2:00:51
2:00:42
J5-6, JEUGDLOOP 500 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julian Fidder
Nunspeet
2:14
2:12
2
Simon Kouw
Doornspijk
2:23
2:21
3
Thomas Mulder
Nunspeet
2:24
2:22
4
Jasper Schuthof
Mullheim
2:30
2:30
5
Christian Hulter
Nunspeet
2:40
2:39
6
Jelle Verhagen
Woerden
3:02
3:00
7
Colin de Zwaan
Nunspeet
3:09
3:09
8
Jonah vd Hoek
Nunspeet
3:12
3:09
9
Niek Wolting
Nunspeet
3:18
3:15
10
Ruben Schutte
Nunspeet
3:29
3:27
11
Carsten Verhagen
Woerden
7:14
7:13
M5-6, JEUGDLOOP 500 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisa Racké
Huizen
2:51
2:48
2
Ilse Wolting
Nunspeet
2:55
2:52
3
Maji van Asselt
Nunspeet
3:04
3:02
4
Tessa Bloem
Nunspeet
3:04
3:04
5
Faya van Asselt
Nunspeet
3:10
3:09
6
Eloise Gerringa
Lelystad
3:12
3:11
7
Vera den Hertog
Grongingen
3:58
3:56
8
Kathelijne Gerringa
Lelystad
4:53
4:51
J7-8, JEUGDLOOP 500 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Mulder
Nunspeet
2:04
2:04
2
Stan Krijt
Ermelo
2:06
2:05
3
Benjamin Rekers
Nunspeet
2:16
2:14
4
Michiel den Hertog
Groningen
2:19
2:19
M7-8, JEUGDLOOP 500 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alana Dijkman
Amersfoort
2:04
2:03
2
Lynn Tjeerdsma
Nunspeet
2:16
2:16
3
Thirza van Kampen
Nunspeet
2:21
2:20
4
Esther
Nunspeet
2:41
2:39
J9-10, JEUGDLOOP 1000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Bloem
Nunspeet
4:15
4:14
2
Matheo Rekers
Nunspeet
4:20
4:19
3
Lucas Racké
Huizen
4:42
4:41
4
Daniel Hulter
Nunspeet
4:56
4:55
5
Noek Hulshof
Nunspeet
5:41
5:40
6
Jeremy Balkenende
Harderwijk
5:45
5:44
M9-10, JEUGDLOOP 1000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alana Dijkman
Amersfoort
4:24
4:23
2
Cahlyn Manuputtij
Woerden
4:32
4:30
3
Debora van der Horst
Kampen
4:44
4:44
4
Jada Manuputtij
Woerden
4:56
4:56
5
Amber Fidder
Nunspeet
5:27
5:26
6
Anna den Hertog
Groningen
6:03
6:02
7
Merel Honing
Harderwijk
7:07
7:04
J1112, JEUGDLOOP 1000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niek Stijf
Elburg
3:49
3:48
2
Jonas Bakker
de Gemzen
4:01
4:00
3
Arjan Hulter
Nunspeet
4:31
4:30
M1112, JEUGDLOOP 1000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Veroon Linders
Vierhouten
3:52
3:51
2
Esmee Vis
Wezep
3:55
3:54
3
Calrijn de Bruin
Nunspeet
5:22
5:20
4
Olivia van der Veer
Apeldoorn
5:34
5:32
11.2K, 11.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronald Nooteboom
Apeldoorn
43:05
43:03
2
Cees Pierik
Den Dolder
54:16
54:12
3
Hein Frens
Nunspeet
54:20
54:10
4
Anneloes Bal
Bemmel
55:21
55:16
5
Aart Klein
Nunspeet
58:44
58:42
6
Jan Bostelaar
Nunspeet
59:23
59:17
7
Jan Kneppers
Nunspeet
1:00:43
1:00:36
8
Haddeman
Nunspeet
1:04:55
1:04:45
9
Majet Spoelder
Amersfoort
1:04:56
1:04:48
10
Alice van de Werfhorst
Nunspeet
1:07:26
1:07:11
11
Lianne Bouw
Leiden
1:10:49
1:10:36
12
Jurrien Krol
Assendelft
1:13:41
1:13:24
13
Marjolein Robaeys
Amersfoort
1:16:51
1:16:37
14
Aukje Wesseling
Amersfoort
1:27:40
1:27:24
15
Christel Boshuizen
Amersfoort
1:27:40
1:27:24
Intersport Meijers Nunspeet
www.uitslagen.nl
07-04-2018 22:57