Uitslagenlijst Hubo Heitse Leudalloop

Heythuysen - Zaterdag 7 april 2018

M-12, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dani Meisen
Caesar
3:15
2
Guus van Riel
3:18
3
Rik Janissen
Venloop Running Team
3:20
4
Finn Janssen
3:26
5
Simon Goossens
3:45
6
Ties Geraedts
Swalmen
3:46
7
Luuk Bitter
Atletiek Leudal
3:51
8
Moos Mevissen
Swift
3:52
9
Luka Meisen
Caesar
3:54
10
Bjorn Vervoort
3:55
11
Bas Verheijen
Nederweert
3:58
12
Raf Wolters
Swift
4:01
13
Kyo Schouten
Susteren
4:06
14
Tygo Kerckhoffs
Atletiek Leudal
4:09
15
Weber Benjamin
Echt
4:10
16
Robin van Roij
Atletiek Leudal
4:11
17
Robbert van Rooijen
Atletiek Leudal
4:12
18
Sem Elzinga
4:27
19
Jamie Houben
Helden
4:30
20
Yon Peeters
4:31
21
Flynn Houben
Helden
4:44
22
Bo Schouten
Susteren
4:47
23
Daan Jesper
Heythuysen
5:23
24
Jesse van Roij
Atletiek Leudal
5:28
V-12, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chayel Bletterman
Venray
3:38
2
Floor van Riel
3:47
3
Lynn Diederen
Atletiek Leudal
3:50
4
Emma Aarts
Atletiek Maastricht
3:56
5
Britt Wolters
Atletiek Leudal
4:04
6
Loes Neutenboom
Atletiek Leudal
4:08
7
Santi van Hensberg
Heythuysen
4:18
8
Julia Bitter
Atletiek Leudal
4:28
9
Floor Schiltmans
Heythuysen
4:41
10
Alicia van Leeuwen
Atletiek Leudal
4:55
11
Kim Loyen
Heythuysen
5:08
12
Kiki Supheezs
Heythuysen
5:12
M-17, 2500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Falco Aarts
Atletiek Maastricht
8:33
2
Milan Sonnemans
10:02
3
Stijn van Pol
Atletiek Leudal
10:23
4
Juul van den Heuvel - Sint Ursula H
Reuver
10:34
5
Loek Peute
10:37
6
Mats Hermans
Neer
11:46
7
Danny Derks - Ursula Heitse
Nederland
11:49
8
Noud Corbey - Sint Ursula Horn
Heythuysen
12:01
9
Jip Janissen
Venloop Running Team
12:11
10
Diego Apon - Sint Ursula Horn
Baexem
12:52
11
Anthony Alberts - Ursula Heitse
Nederland
13:31
12
Jort Sanders - Ursuale Heitse
Nederland
14:06
13
Daan Delissen - Ursula Heitse
Nederland
15:05
14
Jay Ritzen - Ursula Heitse
Nederland
15:06
V-17, 2500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke Scheepers
Herkenbosch
9:52
2
Jasmijn Gielen
Caesar
10:14
3
Robin Scheenen
11:04
4
Lisa Roumen
Atletiek Leudal
11:52
5
Carlijn van Rooijen - Sint Ursula H
Heythuysen
12:32
6
Fabiënne Janssen - Ursula Heitse
Nederland
13:19
7
Indra Ivens - Ursula Heitse
Nederland
13:57
8
Esther Wijers - Sint Ursula Horn
Baexem
14:50
9
Floor Ludwig - Sint Ursula Horn
Baexem
15:10
10
Eline Eekhout
Helden
15:14
11
Jordy Bosma - Ursula Heitse
Nederland
15:17
12
Tessa Schulpen - Sint Ursula Horn
Horn
15:43
VSEN, 5000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julia Dahmen
Swift
20:21
2
Sandra Smeets
Triathlon
21:22
3
Suze Gipmans
Venloop Running Team
22:10
4
Femke van Gog
Ospel
22:29
5
Manon Kessels - HUBO HEITSE
Nederland
25:10
6
Macedo Sotelo
Weert
25:18
7
Anke Janssen - HUBO HEITSE
Nederland
27:15
8
Lizzy Janssen - HUBO HEITSE
Nederland
27:21
9
Femke Vaes - E-Power
Nederland
27:25
10
Tessa Peeters
Atletiek Helden
28:47
11
Stina Isselhorst
Hegelsom
28:54
12
Hester Hirsch
Swift
30:57
13
Silvie Janssen - HUBO HEITSE
Nederland
31:38
14
Mirjam Feder
Haelen
32:25
15
Susan Derks
De Grenslaupers
34:15
V40+, 5000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Audrey Jacobs - E-Power
Nederland
23:39
2
Pascalle Janssen
Herten
28:49
V50+, 5000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lily-Anne Smeets
Swift
23:56
2
Lizette Klompen - E-Power
Nederland
27:30
3
Ingrid Briels
AV Weert
28:50
V60+, 5000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rinie Ebisch
Atletiek Helden
25:55
2
Ada van Lint
Baarlo Lb
30:28
3
Marion Wenders
avVN
33:43
MKREC, 5000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rens Simons
Venloop Running Team
17:13
2
Guido Hendrix
Stramproy
18:23
3
Abel van Beek
Venlo
18:30
4
Frank Gielen
Caesar
19:06
5
Rik Schulpen
Sittard
19:06
6
Dirk van Dooren
Weert
19:30
7
Chris Steuns
Swift
19:53
8
Dennis Keyner
Wessem
20:01
9
Pascal Demacker
Straelen
20:05
10
Giel Seunis
Heythuysen
20:08
11
Mark Verhaegen
Baexem
20:09
12
Jules van Hensberg
Heythuysen
20:10
13
Stijn Engelen
Panningen
20:15
14
Tom Pelzer
Scopias
20:23
15
Tony Hermans
Roggel
21:07
16
Peter van Lierop
AV Weert
21:14
17
Ruud Bongers
Heythuysen
21:24
18
Harald Gubbels
Atletiek Helden
21:53
19
Rolf Cox
Tegelen
22:04
20
Richard Sonnemams
Atletiek Helden
22:10
21
Remco Bitter
Atletiek Leudal
22:14
22
Guido Albers
Velden
22:27
23
Danny Nies - HUBO HEITSE
Nederland
23:02
24
Rudy Aarts
Atletiek Maastricht
23:08
25
Arno Henderickx
Linne
23:25
26
Thomas Heijligers
Herkenbosch
23:27
27
Olivier Gijbels
Venloop Running Team
23:37
28
Paul Beurskens
Herten
23:43
29
Henk Knapen
AV Weert
24:22
30
Bas Nas
Brunssum
24:46
31
Joop Brouwers
De Grenslaupers
24:51
32
Thijs Janssen
Hunsel
24:54
33
Roel Kerckhoffs
Nederland
25:16
34
Jan 't Hoen
Atletiek Helden
25:31
35
Roel Roumen
Thorn
25:50
36
Robert Hirsch
Swift
27:26
37
Rob Paulus
Velden
28:13
38
Twan Biemans
Heythuysen
28:28
39
Marko Greijmans
De Grenslaupers
29:12
40
Sven Bindels
Brunssum
29:37
41
Marc Waeijen
Heythuysen
29:44
42
Marco Verberne- HUBO HEITSE
Nederland
29:54
43
Lars Breuer
Roggel
30:55
44
Diego Henderickx
Linne
32:09
45
Dirk Jimmink
De Grenslaupers
34:15
MLSEN, 10000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kas van Veen
Prins Hendrik
34:55
2
Roel Kennis
Weert
37:50
3
Ron spreeuweberg
Atletiek Helden
39:05
4
Erik van den Heuvel - Jumbo Heersch
Nederland
39:55
5
Dylan Teunissen
Stevensweert
39:56
6
Jeroen Creemers
Stramproy
41:56
7
Patrick Gregoor - Erna's Fysio
Nederland
41:59
8
Ramon Thijssen
Heythuysen
43:11
9
Jos Derijk
Venlo
43:14
10
Ruud Winkelmolen
AV Weert
43:45
11
Luke Hekers - E-power
Nederland
44:04
12
Cristian Verwijlen
Weert
44:32
13
Stef stals
Stramproy
45:05
14
Guus Ummenthun
Sevenum
45:15
15
Roel Smedts
Atletiek Helden
45:37
16
Dave Steijvers
De Grenslaupers
47:05
17
Maarten Reuvers - Erna's Fysio
Nederland
47:41
18
Ben Jurgens
Utrecht
48:33
19
Martijn Bakker
Weert
49:07
20
Patrick Kirkels
Nederweert
50:30
M40+, 10000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ron Koster
Tegelen
36:24
2
Ward Van Roy
Arendonk
38:12
3
Erik Houben
AV Weert
38:27
4
Ronald Langenhuizen
Roermond
38:29
5
David Leidelmeijer
AV Weert
41:44
6
Danny van Pol
Atletiek Leudal
42:30
7
Jos Adriaens
Nederweert
42:57
8
Harald Vranken
Weert
43:57
9
Hans van Leeuwen
Heythuysen
45:38
10
Eric Jacobs - E-Power
Nederland
46:27
11
Erik Joosten
Weert
47:11
12
Berry Brummans
AVON
47:51
13
Dennis de Loo
Sittard
48:52
14
Martijn Frenken
Oirsbeek
49:24
15
Johan Breukers
De Grenslaupers
50:36
16
Nick Op den Buijsch
Nederweert
52:04
17
Marcel Zelen
Atletiek Leudal
53:19
18
Maikel Theunissen
AV Weert
54:29
M50+, 10000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Matthieu Houben
Achilles-Top
43:10
2
Hans Nievergeld
De Grenslaupers
43:14
3
Bert Nobel
Broekhuizen Lb
48:54
4
Wilbert Driessen
Beesel
48:55
5
Thijs Verstappen
Atletiek Leudal
48:58
6
Charles Gaal
Melick
49:00
7
James Ewalds
Venlo
51:05
8
Bob Stultiens
AV Weert
51:33
9
Ton Cranen
Atletiek Leudal
51:39
10
Willem Jan Teijema
Haelen
57:30
11
Frits Gösgens
Oostrum Lb
59:25
M60+, 10000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jack Niessen
Swift
39:25
2
Nico Verstreaten
Koningslust
44:18
3
Wijbe Roorda
Belfeld
45:19
4
Wiel van Lier
Atletiek Helden
45:40
5
Wim Ebisch
Atletiek Helden
48:41
6
Roland Jurgens
Melderslo
50:03
7
Piet Jaspers
't Jasper Sport
52:49
8
Jos beelen
Atletiek Leudal
53:39
9
Karel Tinnemans - E-Power
Nederland
55:31
10
Frits Cloudt
Triathlon
1:01:47
VLREC, 10000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge Pustjens
Melick
43:53
2
Linda Janssen
44:05
3
Judith Gijsbers - Jumbo Heerschap
Nederland
46:32
4
Silvie Verlinden - Erna's Fysio
Nederland
51:02
5
Chantal Sanders
Venlo
52:15
6
Lenny Engelen
Atletiek Maastricht
55:21
7
Bianca Janssen
56:17
8
Sonja van Melick
De Grenslaupers
56:43
9
Yvonne Nobel
Broekhuizen Lb
57:57
10
Monique Boots - Jumbo Heerschap
Nederland
59:04
11
Rosalie Rietjens
De Grenslaupers
1:00:56
M-8, 400 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Max Beelen
Weert
1:33
2
Stan van Horne
Heythuysen
1:36
3
Bram Jespers
Heythuysen
1:37
4
Ole van de Ven
Heythuysen
1:37
5
Alexander Houben
Heythuysen
1:38
6
Funs Beurskens
Heythuysen
1:38
7
Levin Ras
Heythuysen
1:40
8
Faas Mevissen
Swift
1:41
9
Pim Schiltmans
Heythuysen
1:48
10
Matteo van Leeuwen
Atletiek Leudal
1:56
11
Kyle Sillekens
2:04
12
Lars Schulpen
Sittard
2:09
13
Jurre Beurskens
Herten
2:49
14
Luuk Schulpen
Sittard
2:52
V-8, 400 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anna van der Velden
Scopias
1:26
2
Els Neutenboom
Atletiek Leudal
1:28
3
Elise van den Akker
Heythuysen
1:39
4
Anne-Fleur van den Akker
Heythuysen
1:39
5
Renske van Roij
Atletiek Leudal
1:54
6
Vienna Prinssen
Heythuysen
1:57
7
Alma Beelen
Weert
2:03
8
Floor Verheijen
Nederweert
3:07
9
Nora Dilek
Roermond
4:10
www.uitslagen.nl
07-04-2018 19:26