Uitslagenlijst Moba Kippenren

Barneveld - Zaterdag 7 april 2018

HSEN, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joeri Dassen
Wageningen
37:45
37:45
2
Edwin Bos
Barneveld
38:50
38:50
3
Laurens Kersten
Ede Gld
39:13
39:12
4
Hugo Hilgersom
Barneveld
39:56
39:55
5
Thomas van Tent
Nijkerk
41:11
41:10
6
Paul Riezebos
Barneveld
41:40
41:38
7
Henk Bos
Barneveld
41:51
41:51
8
Chiel-jan Riezebos
Groningen
42:35
42:33
9
Ard Heek
Schuiteman Accountants & Adv. 1
42:38
42:33
10
Peter de Wit
Barneveld
42:43
42:41
11
Luuk Berger
Schuiteman Accountants & Adv. 1
42:57
42:53
12
Albert Simons
Enschede
43:19
43:11
13
Martijn Schreuder
Barneveld
43:20
43:18
14
Johan Simon
Terschuur
43:24
43:10
15
Christian van der Sanden
Amersfoort
43:44
43:19
16
Jeroen Verbocht
Leertouwer 1
43:56
43:51
17
Gerben Kraaij
AFAS Software 1
44:18
43:25
18
Miguel de Man
Fit
44:26
44:26
19
Albert Romijn
Barneveld
44:47
44:41
20
Ralph van der Ploeg
Wageningen
44:58
44:56
21
Emiel Zwaagman
Voorthuizen
45:37
45:30
22
Ramon van Wolfswinkel
GAC Hilversum
46:08
45:01
23
Herman Wolswinkel
Amersfoort
46:17
46:14
24
Wilco Romijn
Van Trierum Metaalbewerking BV 1
46:22
46:15
25
Louis Simon
Terschuur
47:26
47:12
26
Wouter Dijkman
Dijkman Tuinen 1
47:44
47:34
27
Harmen Krijgsman
Barneveld
48:53
48:26
28
Harm-Jan van Veldhuizen
VAV
48:56
48:53
29
Kees-Jan van Heerikhuize
Veenendaal
49:20
48:12
30
Erik van de Kamp
Barneveld
49:25
48:34
31
Nick Meinders
Barneveld
49:33
49:14
32
Johannes Baas
Dijkman Tuinen 1
49:43
49:32
33
Marco Ploeg
Barneveld
49:43
49:40
34
Rens Klomp
Barneveld
49:45
48:45
35
Gijs de Vries
Utrecht
50:01
48:52
36
Hein Lagerweij
Utrecht
50:22
49:49
37
Henrie Meijer
Brink B.V. 1
50:30
49:30
38
Peter van Hoeven
Bergambacht
50:33
50:29
39
Roald Luchtenberg
Barneveld
50:34
49:57
40
Bert van Dunschoten
Nijkerk Gld
50:53
49:58
41
Benjamin Besselsen
Lunteren
51:29
50:24
42
Egbert Brink
Leertouwer 1
51:29
50:50
43
Peter de Blois
Jansen Poultry Equipment 2
51:30
50:17
44
Gert Jan Annot
Moba BV 4
51:44
51:40
45
Rick Uyterwaal
Code Blauw 1
51:46
50:36
46
Remon van den Brink
Kootwijkerbroek
51:48
51:21
47
Matthijs Thomassen
Utrecht
51:57
51:25
48
Bert van Veldhuizen
Code Blauw 1
52:01
50:53
49
Teun Kok
Kronos
52:19
51:44
50
Derrick Dijkman
Dijkman Tuinen 1
52:25
52:15
51
Guiljam Klaassen
BVD advocaten 1
52:43
52:12
52
Frank Schutten
Barneveld
53:00
52:32
53
Steven Dijkman
Dijkman Tuinen 1
53:11
52:59
54
Christiaan Jelsma
Apeldoorn
53:36
53:25
55
Marc de Jong
Leusden
53:53
53:03
56
Peter de Vries
Utrecht
54:00
53:48
57
Johan van den Brink
Barneveld
54:10
53:34
58
Teus van Essen
Barneveld
54:16
53:50
59
Jan Kusters
Brink B.V. 1
54:18
53:18
60
Wilbert van Ofwegen
Waddinxveen
54:25
54:15
61
Henk Wiesenekker
Barneveld
54:26
53:47
62
Thom Rietberg
Duivendrecht
54:40
54:21
63
Rick Tiddens
Barneveld
54:50
53:36
64
Jacco Bleijenberg
Jansen Poultry Equipment 1
55:00
53:47
65
Marco van de Hee
Moba BV 2
55:10
53:46
66
Maarten Dijkman
Dijkman Tuinen 1
56:02
55:52
67
Rene Hol
Lunteren
56:08
55:22
68
Evert Herweijer
Kootwijkerbroek
56:10
55:46
69
Jeroen Ploos van Amstel
Barneveld
56:20
55:48
70
Edwin Schut
Rabobank Gelderse Vallei 1
56:24
55:40
71
Koen van Deuveren
Voorthuizen
56:27
56:03
72
Wilbert Wolswinkel
Barneveld
56:28
55:51
73
Jan van Reenen
Ede Gld
56:30
55:54
74
Ton van Hoeven
Brink B.V. 1
56:34
55:33
75
Diederik Hendriksen
Barneveld
56:41
56:12
76
Henri de Bruin
Barneveld
56:45
56:10
77
Jeroen Beurs
Barneveld
56:47
55:57
78
Bart Rakhorst
Barneveld
56:54
56:51
79
Ferdi van Druten
Achterveld
57:10
56:47
80
Arjan Klaassen
BVD advocaten 1
57:34
57:03
81
Hendrik van de Munt
Barneveld
57:50
56:29
82
Martin Cromwijk
Ede Gld
58:02
57:19
83
Matthijs Lam
Barneveld
58:11
57:31
84
Herbert Lieftink
Oegstgeest
58:22
58:04
85
Diesmer Mijnheer
Moba BV 3
58:26
57:09
86
Jan Looijen
Brink B.V. 1
58:29
57:28
87
Henry Westerveld
Van Heugten Transport 1
58:31
57:51
88
Cor Simon
Utrecht
58:35
58:21
89
Elwin van Eede
Barneveld
58:46
57:36
90
William Jochemsen
Scherpenzeel Gld
58:55
58:33
91
William Hoitsma
Moba BV 3
59:07
57:43
92
Martin Besselsen
Barneveld
59:17
58:40
93
Peter Kleijer
Barneveld
59:24
59:01
94
Gertjan Wolleswinkel
Barneveld
59:25
58:36
95
Karsten Aalbers
Barneveld
59:43
58:56
96
Daniël Schoemaker
Barneveld
59:44
58:49
97
Patrick Stoffelsen
Van Heugten Transport 1
1:00:08
59:27
98
Jasper Bomhof
Barneveld
1:00:35
59:46
99
Gerard van de Glind
Barneveld
1:00:35
1:00:15
100
Rens Bokhorst
Voorthuizen
1:00:45
1:00:22
101
Johan Burgerhart
Barneveld
1:01:23
1:01:18
102
Siebe Hansort
AFAS Software 2
1:01:53
1:00:32
103
Martin van Asselt
Barneveld
1:02:27
1:01:21
104
Gerard van Wakeren
Veenendaal
1:03:36
1:03:14
105
Davy van den Brink
Kootwijkerbroek
1:04:34
1:04:07
106
Martin van Veluw
Voorthuizen
1:05:05
1:04:02
107
Laurens Knoop
Voorthuizen
1:05:06
1:04:03
108
Peter Compaijen
AFAS Software 1
1:05:41
1:04:44
109
Michiel van de Vis
Barneveld
1:05:47
1:05:09
110
Hans van Vliet
Van Heugten Transport 1
1:06:10
1:05:32
111
Walter Lunenburg
Moba BV 2
1:06:40
1:05:21
112
Gijs Luigjes
Barneveld
1:08:45
1:08:39
113
Erik Veen
Athlos
1:09:45
1:08:50
114
Colin van Wijk
Barneveld
1:10:51
1:09:38
115
Ben van de Beek
Barneveld
1:11:31
1:10:12
116
Richard Bakkenes
Barneveld
1:12:47
1:12:18
HMAS, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Brundel
Altis
40:02
40:01
2
Raymond Snippert
Barneveld
44:09
44:06
3
Nieko Versteeg
Leertouwer 1
44:40
44:35
4
Remco van Hussel
2BFit
45:22
45:18
5
Arie van Essen
Nijkerkerveen
45:44
45:42
6
Eelco Hendriksen
Voorthuizen
45:49
45:44
7
Didier Heutink
Moba BV 4
45:54
45:51
8
Dick van Ravenhorst
Kootwijkerbroek
46:01
45:55
9
Klaas Pol
Gemeente Barneveld 1
46:12
46:10
10
Ronald Wagensveld
Van Trierum Metaalbewerking BV 1
47:46
47:38
11
Harrie Wintermans
Nijkerk Gld
48:08
47:31
12
Johan Pul
Running2000
48:14
48:13
13
Roeland van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
49:33
49:04
14
Dick Stoffelsen
Van Heugten Transport 1
49:41
49:03
15
Harrie Hatzmann
De Gemzen
49:55
49:44
16
Jaap Vermeulen
Veenendaal
50:01
49:36
17
Hans Visser
Gouda
50:22
50:14
18
John Smink
Barneveld
50:43
49:43
19
Meo Wolswinkel
Barneveld
50:48
50:45
20
Machiel Kamerbeek
Barneveld
50:54
50:13
21
Ronald Nieuwenhuizen
Voorthuizen
50:55
50:20
22
Erwin van den Boogert
Lunteren
50:59
50:11
23
Kees van Dooren
Ederveen
51:15
50:33
24
John Heijdra
Barneveld
51:22
51:08
25
Gert Simons
Hoevelaken
51:28
51:20
26
Bert de Lange
Gemeente Barneveld 1
51:55
51:49
27
Bas van den Brink
Ermelo
51:57
51:39
28
Bert Franken
BVD advocaten 1
52:02
51:28
29
Ron Schwab
Moba BV 4
52:12
52:08
30
Addie van Dalen
Hoevelaken
52:14
52:06
31
Carl Koetsier
Barneveld
52:24
51:12
32
Joost Verzijl
De Glind
52:24
51:26
33
Frans van Heerdt
Ederveen
52:26
51:43
34
Stefan Coppen
Barneveld
52:37
51:43
35
Marco Brunekreeft
Ederveen
52:41
51:59
36
Edwin Ploeg
Leertouwer 1
52:56
52:16
37
Maurice Overbeek
Amersfoort
53:09
52:50
38
Eelco Uleman
Barneveld
53:13
53:07
39
Peter Neumann
Moba BV 4
53:14
52:15
40
Wim Versteeg
Barneveld
53:17
52:59
41
Reijer Demoet
Veenendaal
53:25
53:19
42
Gert Groenevelt
Stroe
53:27
52:48
43
Kees Voorhoeve
Moba BV 2
53:33
52:52
44
Rijk Boekhout
Barneveld
53:42
52:59
45
Camel van der Roest
Melissen Installatiewerken VOF 1
54:02
53:59
46
Harry Kuijlaars
Gemeente Barneveld 1
54:11
54:10
47
Peter Schoenmaker
Barneveld
54:16
53:50
48
Adwout Groenevelt
Barneveld
54:33
53:53
49
Andre Cozijnsen
Barneveld
54:40
53:56
50
Hans van Dijk
Barneveld
55:04
54:20
51
Kees van Dijk
Voorthuizen
55:06
54:15
52
Michiel van Beem
Barneveld
55:17
55:10
53
Lars Versteeg
Barneveld
55:41
55:32
54
Serge van de Heg
Barneveld
55:52
55:16
55
Wilbert Kalis
Zwolle
55:52
55:16
56
Bas Koudijs
Lunteren
55:54
55:39
57
Jaap Looijen
Almere
56:04
55:18
58
Pieter van Ginkel
Barneveld
56:38
56:21
59
Jeroen van der Veeke
Barneveld
56:46
56:03
60
André Kleijer
Barneveld
56:55
56:34
61
Gerrit Overeem
Voorthuizen
57:07
56:34
62
Ronald Marseille
Leiden
57:30
57:08
63
Eric van den Berg
Woudenberg
57:31
56:52
64
Kees Voorsluijs
Barneveld
57:43
57:27
65
Gerard van Deuveren
Voorthuizen
57:45
56:39
66
Rudi Tichelman
Climax
58:05
57:38
67
Johan van Schoonhoven
Elst Ut
58:11
57:27
68
Bernard Schermers
Barneveld
58:13
58:05
69
Wilco van Heerdt
Ederveen
58:24
57:20
70
Klaas ter Veer
Zutphen
58:25
58:02
71
Ab Lam
Barneveld
58:27
57:47
72
Marty Cozijnsen
Harskamp
58:35
57:52
73
Hans Veldboer
Brink B.V. 1
58:47
57:49
74
Henk Wernsen
Barneveld
58:58
58:47
75
Jan Otse
Barneveld
59:01
58:46
76
Jos Koedijk
Barneveld
59:07
58:33
77
Dick Brunekreeft
Barneveld
59:12
58:32
78
Herman van den Berg
Elspeet
59:13
58:58
79
Gerard van Leijen
Van Trierum Metaalbewerking BV 1
59:14
59:06
80
Jan Brons
Terschuur
59:18
58:50
81
Jobert Winkel
Utrecht
59:25
58:36
82
Jan Stokman
Beekbergen
59:25
58:22
83
Bert van Egdom
Ederveen
59:50
59:27
84
Robert Berger
Schuiteman Accountants & Adv. 1
1:00:02
59:31
85
Sjef Van Wezel
Leusden
1:00:04
59:07
86
Ben Broekhuizen
Voorthuizen
1:00:10
59:13
87
Pieter Mansvelder
Barneveld
1:00:45
59:58
88
Wim van Roekel
Veenendaal
1:00:56
1:00:31
89
Eric Zaal
AFAS Software 1
1:01:06
1:00:08
90
Sebastiaan Anbeek
Barneveld
1:01:08
1:00:22
91
R van Middendorp
Barneveld
1:01:42
1:01:25
92
Gert Duits
Barneveld
1:01:47
1:00:40
93
René van der Boon
Leertouwer 1
1:02:03
1:01:24
94
Peter Bos
Barneveld
1:02:04
1:01:54
95
Steef Klomp
Barneveld
1:02:08
1:01:12
96
Jan Peter Peters
Beekbergen
1:02:11
1:01:08
97
Ad Verbocht
Barneveld
1:02:19
1:01:37
98
Jan van Donkelaar
Ederveen
1:02:33
1:02:08
99
Peter van Splunteren
Kootwijk
1:02:34
1:01:50
100
Gusti van der Nat
Barneveld
1:02:46
1:01:32
101
Gerard Robbertsen
Moba BV 3
1:03:05
1:02:12
102
Wijnand van Leeuwen
Nijkerk Gld
1:03:32
1:02:43
103
Henri Schipper
Voorthuizen
1:03:34
1:02:37
104
Jan Geijtenbeek
Wekerom
1:03:35
1:02:59
105
Michel Bilstra
Climax
1:03:35
1:03:10
106
Dik Kampert
Barneveld
1:03:55
1:03:38
107
Bart van Veldhuizen
Barneveld
1:04:06
1:03:01
108
Klaas Herweijer
Kootwijkerbroek
1:04:23
1:03:52
109
Henk Geijtenbeek
Moba BV 1
1:04:35
1:03:17
110
Jan Willem van Manen
Veenendaal
1:04:47
1:03:44
111
Kees van Heerikhuize
Veenendaal
1:04:58
1:03:51
112
Ronald de Boer
Barneveld
1:05:08
1:04:46
113
Steven Hengeveld
Barneveld
1:05:32
1:04:09
114
Geurt Schut
Barneveld
1:06:05
1:05:52
115
Geurt Beijer
Van Heugten Transport 1
1:06:15
1:05:30
116
Dj Bosman
Barneveld
1:06:20
1:05:38
117
Martijn Haverkamp
Jansen Poultry Equipment 1
1:06:31
1:05:21
118
Stephan Eijer
Jansen Poultry Equipment 2
1:06:33
1:05:17
119
Dick Willemsen
Veenendaal
1:06:50
1:06:24
120
Henk Hendriksen
Barneveld
1:06:51
1:06:18
121
Job de Kleuver
Climax
1:07:01
1:06:33
122
Driekus Rakhorst
Barneveld
1:07:36
1:07:07
123
Silvester van Haren
Wijchen
1:07:38
1:06:27
124
Ton Veldhuizen
Barneveld
1:07:38
1:07:16
125
Machiel Dolleman
Barneveld
1:07:53
1:07:13
126
Robert van Domburg
Moba BV 1
1:08:01
1:07:14
127
Frank Stark
Barneveld
1:08:05
1:07:47
128
Ruud van Domburg
Moba BV 1
1:09:44
1:08:58
129
Tim van Wijnen
Zaandijk
1:09:48
1:08:35
130
Johan Honders
Gemeente Barneveld 1
1:10:33
1:10:23
131
Hans van Wijk
Barneveld
1:10:51
1:09:38
132
Martijn Muis
Barneveld
1:11:18
1:11:01
133
Gerard Radstaat
Hardlopen.nl
1:12:43
1:12:09
134
Andre Lindeman
Rheden
1:25:30
1:25:14
135
Jan Lindeman
Barneveld
1:25:30
1:25:15
VSEN, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirjam van Mourik
Bennekom
52:00
51:59
2
Bonnie van ‘t Foort
Barneveld
52:02
51:49
3
Heidi Kok
Moba BV 4
53:44
53:41
4
Marianne van t Klaphek
nijkerkerveen
54:38
54:13
5
Tamara van de Kamp
Ede Gld
55:22
54:31
6
Elma Boute
Amersfoort
55:24
54:57
7
Judith Boute
Arnhem
55:24
54:58
8
Fenna Voorhoeve
Moba BV 2
56:34
55:50
9
Nieke Dorland
Amersfoort
58:03
57:08
10
Herma van den Heuvel
Barneveld
59:26
58:58
11
Woukelien Herweijer
Kootwijkerbroek
1:00:18
59:50
12
Susanne van Dasselaar
Moba BV 3
1:00:29
59:40
13
Anna Beukhof
Van Trierum Metaalbewerking BV 1
1:00:51
59:59
14
Sabine Thissen
Barneveld
1:01:15
1:00:33
15
Karin Lieftink
Duivendrecht
1:02:08
1:01:50
16
Charlotte Versteeg
Barneveld
1:02:12
1:02:04
17
Jacolien Pul
AFAS Software 1
1:02:56
1:02:04
18
Caroline van Essen
Barneveld
1:04:09
1:02:52
19
Riejanne Wolswinkel
Amersfoort
1:06:20
1:05:44
20
Felice Koetsier
Barneveld
1:06:55
1:05:45
21
Nina van Wijnen
Zaandijk
1:08:58
1:07:47
22
Yvonne Kooten
Utrecht
1:09:04
1:08:09
23
Jasmijn de Jong – Roelvin
AFAS Software 4
1:09:05
1:07:51
24
Mirjam Veen
Ede Gld
1:09:45
1:08:50
25
Heleen de Jong
Barneveld
1:11:58
1:11:45
26
Marjanne van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
1:12:50
1:11:56
27
Irene Zondag
AFAS Software 2
1:15:42
1:14:22
VMAS, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra van de Kuilen
Barneveld
49:48
49:47
2
Branda Verbeek
Barneveld
49:48
49:47
3
Esther Bettink
Barneveld
51:23
51:18
4
Anja van der Gugten
Altis
51:36
51:34
5
Evelien van Donselaar
Voorthuizen
52:01
51:50
6
Anita Neutel
Jansen Poultry Equipment 1
53:11
51:59
7
Linda van der Veeke
Barneveld
56:46
56:03
8
Jolanda Arends
Moba BV 2
56:57
56:08
9
Stevien Gardenier
AFAS Software 4
57:14
55:59
10
Margreet Morren
Hoevelaken
58:32
57:45
11
Charlotte Hooijer
Hoevelaken
58:38
57:52
12
Angélica Huisman
Barneveld
58:41
58:31
13
Karina van Triest
Barneveld
58:42
57:51
14
Bettine Kieft
Barneveld
58:58
58:46
15
Martine Verbocht
Kootwijk
59:05
58:24
16
Wilma van de Beek
Barneveld
59:06
58:50
17
Jacqueline Kempen-Nijhof
Barneveld
59:17
59:05
18
Iris van Dalem
Barneveld
59:21
58:54
19
Ilse van Asperdt
Kootwijkerbroek
59:22
58:49
20
Patricia Kalshoven
Barneveld
59:24
59:18
21
Corrola van den Dikkenberg
Bennekom
59:48
59:47
22
Anteunet Braad
Jansen Poultry Equipment 1
59:50
58:36
23
Wilma Burgwal
Harskamp
59:56
58:57
24
Margret Schreuder
Harskamp
1:00:27
59:28
25
Jolanda van Omme
Lunteren
1:00:43
59:53
26
Marijke van Drie
Voorthuizen
1:00:43
59:58
27
Meta van de Kieft
Barneveld
1:00:44
59:58
28
Connie Meinders
Barneveld
1:00:48
1:00:29
29
Marina van den Pol
Rabobank Gelderse Vallei 1
1:00:49
1:00:28
30
Dagmar Jongman
Barneveld
1:01:04
1:00:45
31
Rebecca van de Beek
Barneveld
1:01:08
1:00:48
32
Julia Hilgersom
Barneveld
1:01:12
1:00:52
33
Lisa Zeldenrust
Barneveld
1:01:18
1:00:57
34
Wilma van Malenstijn
Melissen Installatiewerken VOF 1
1:01:32
1:00:32
35
Coby van den Heuvel
Veenendaal
1:02:17
1:01:34
36
Anja Schimmel
Jansen Poultry Equipment 2
1:02:22
1:01:11
37
Caroline van Daal
AFAS Software 3
1:02:39
1:01:23
38
Miranda Kusters
Amersfoort
1:02:44
1:01:40
39
Tea Hekking
Ede Gld
1:02:52
1:02:51
40
Hannah van Leuven
Voorthuizen
1:02:57
1:02:44
41
Petra van Veldhuizen
Barneveld
1:03:02
1:02:00
42
Esther van Veldhuizen
Barneveld
1:03:03
1:02:01
43
Leonora Lagerweij
Renswoude
1:03:19
1:02:18
44
Natasja Duits
Wekerom
1:03:35
1:02:59
45
Alies van Doorn
Soesterberg
1:03:41
1:03:33
46
Merel Huisman
Barneveld
1:04:00
1:03:50
47
Anita van Klaveren
Code Blauw 1
1:04:27
1:03:57
48
Thea van Lier
Code Blauw 1
1:04:28
1:03:57
49
Coby Schreuder
Lunteren
1:04:49
1:03:43
50
Brenda Ploeg
Barneveld
1:04:49
1:03:43
51
Mieke Wagensveld
AFAS Software 3
1:05:13
1:03:56
52
Ada Herweijer
Kootwijkerbroek
1:05:18
1:04:47
53
Marian Hazeleger
Climax
1:05:31
1:05:05
54
Gea van de Huure
Nederland
1:05:44
1:05:23
55
Inge van Raay
Voorthuizen
1:05:47
1:05:27
56
Teuni Cozijnsen-Klok
Harskamp
1:06:48
1:05:50
57
Lucien Hatzmann
De Gemzen
1:06:51
1:06:39
58
An van Osselaer
AFAS Software 4
1:06:54
1:05:38
59
Edith van der Woerd
Barneveld
1:06:55
1:05:44
60
Dicky Hols
Harskamp
1:06:58
1:06:05
61
Marianne Kistemaker
Lunteren
1:06:58
1:05:47
62
Esther Grothe Hoolwerf
Melissen Installatiewerken VOF 1
1:07:48
1:06:47
63
Petra Grothe Hoolwerf
Melissen Installatiewerken VOF 1
1:07:49
1:06:48
64
Loes Stokman
Lunteren
1:08:07
1:06:56
65
Kristel Smink
Achterveld
1:08:08
1:06:56
66
Cat Boersma
Leusden
1:08:40
1:07:31
67
Edith Tiemeijer
Heemskerk
1:08:46
1:07:41
68
Hermien Joustra
Barneveld
1:08:56
1:08:35
69
Tianne van Woudenberg
Barneveld
1:09:20
1:09:14
70
Mary-An Veldhuizen
Melissen Installatiewerken VOF 1
1:09:23
1:08:24
71
Bep Honders
Gemeente Barneveld 1
1:09:40
1:09:30
72
Ursela de Lange
Barneveld
1:10:00
1:10:00
73
Marieke vd brink van Beek
Barneveld
1:10:37
1:09:28
74
Anja Bijlsma
Barneveld
1:10:56
1:10:02
75
Ada Geijtenbeek
Renswoude
1:10:59
1:09:53
76
Dilly van Tuil
Renswoude
1:11:05
1:10:00
77
Ingrid van Ruitenbeek
Achterveld
1:11:38
1:10:26
78
Anneke Guineau
Barneveld
1:11:50
1:10:41
79
Nanette de Jong
Barneveld
1:11:58
1:11:45
80
Anita den Hartog
AFAS Software 2
1:13:02
1:11:43
81
Sonja Kaspers
Soesterberg
1:13:20
1:13:13
82
Wilma van Middelaar
Achterveld
1:13:54
1:12:42
83
Corine Hardeman
Renswoude
1:13:59
1:12:55
84
Mieke Franke
Ederveen
1:14:58
1:13:54
85
Ciska Borkus
Jansen Poultry Equipment 2
1:16:36
1:15:22
86
Gemma van Veen
Voorthuizen
1:17:36
1:16:40
87
Anneke Goodijk
Voorthuizen
1:19:59
1:19:03
HSEN, ACHTSTE MARATHO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronan Bruinekreeft
Voorthuizen
19:19
19:17
2
Arris van Deelen
Climax
19:37
19:36
3
Sander Eweg
Veenendaal
19:42
19:41
4
Henk-Jan van den Hoorn
Van den Hoorn 1
19:46
19:46
5
Marcel Kuijntjes
Barneveld
20:41
20:41
6
Evert van Beek
Beek Running team 1
20:55
20:54
7
Sherick Laurant
Veenendaal
20:55
20:54
8
Koen van Ravenhorst
Kootwijkerbroek
20:59
20:47
9
Lennert Oosterbaan
Altis
21:39
21:35
10
Evert Willemsen
Deil
22:58
21:24
11
JW van Nijhuis
Barneveld
23:01
22:56
12
Rick van Beek
Beek Running team 1
23:25
23:24
13
Tijmen ten Klooster
Hasselt
23:26
23:21
14
Bas van Ravenhorst
Kootwijkerbroek
23:27
23:16
15
Van den Brink
Barneveld
23:28
23:26
16
Evrt Lokhorst
Rabobank Gelderse Vallei 2
23:30
23:04
17
Gerhard van der Knijff
Ede Gld
23:32
23:19
18
Johannes van der Wielen
Ederveen
23:33
23:30
19
Dick van Beek
Beek Running team 1
23:43
23:40
20
Wieger van Rijswijk
Barneveld
23:45
23:38
21
Jan_dirk van Middendorp
Barneveld
24:00
22:57
22
Daan de Vries
Barneveld
24:03
23:48
23
Jos Willemsen
AFAS Software 5
24:19
22:50
24
Jerke de Ruiter
Amersfoort
24:23
24:20
25
Mart Knibbe
Barneveld
24:28
24:23
26
Robin Arissen
Code Blauw 2
24:36
24:05
27
Hielke van der Laan
Vaassen
24:37
24:17
28
Niels van Dijk
Kootwijkerbroek
24:53
23:51
29
Carlo van Dijk
Oldebroek
24:54
24:23
30
Frank Hendriksen
Barneveld
25:03
24:36
31
Henri Ploeg
Ede Gld
25:17
24:59
32
Martijn van Veldhuizen
Lunteren
25:18
24:59
33
Dennis Bravenboer
Kootwijkerbroek
25:25
24:22
34
Erwin Dekker
Barneveld
25:27
25:12
35
Patrick Koning
Barneveld
25:35
24:35
36
Vincent Grijze
Moba BV 6
25:35
25:15
37
Pascal Berg
Barneveld
25:36
24:48
38
Frank Lijbers
Barneveld
25:36
25:19
39
Sjoerd Jansen
Code Blauw 2
25:43
25:11
40
Kasper Riezebos
BVD advocaten 2
25:56
25:36
41
Age Schaap
Barneveld
25:57
25:51
42
Willem Westeneng
Amersfoort
26:24
25:42
43
Rens Kok
Barneveld
26:26
24:52
44
Arjan Brouwer
Van den Hoorn 1
26:27
26:17
45
Nathan Brons
Kootwijkerbroek
26:27
26:05
46
Adriaan Kuiper
Kootwijkerbroek
26:31
26:20
47
Arjan van Reenen
Barneveld
26:33
25:04
48
Aho Wu
Barneveld
26:38
26:21
49
Daan van Davelaar
Voorthuizen
26:47
26:39
50
Thimo Simon
Terschuur
26:50
26:29
51
Erik Vonk
Barneveld
26:55
25:40
52
Stefrey Pol
Barneveld
26:55
25:21
53
D-Shawn Demei
Kootwijkerbroek
27:04
26:43
54
Gerben Bouwman
Barneveld
27:07
26:02
55
Johan van Beek
Beek Running team 1
27:10
27:05
56
Tjeerd Oosterbroek
Barneveld
27:10
26:59
57
Erik Snitselaar
Barneveld
27:14
27:09
58
Bram Boekhout
Barneveld
27:15
26:52
59
Matthijs Nieman
CROP 1
27:25
25:47
60
Jacco van de Pol
Kootwijkerbroek
27:29
27:10
61
Sven van Raaij
Code Blauw 2
27:32
26:57
62
Peter Top
Barneveld
27:36
26:56
63
Rutger Wekking
Barneveld
27:39
27:22
64
Mark Lenters
Barneveld
27:42
26:25
65
Janos van Galen
Gemeente Barneveld 2
27:47
27:41
66
Erik van Beek
Beek Running team 1
27:50
27:46
67
Brand-Jan van den Heuvel
AFAS Software 5
27:54
27:43
68
Michael van den Berg
Barneveld
27:59
26:46
69
Gert Hulzebosch
Barneveld
28:04
27:37
70
Erik Brouwer
Barneveld
28:06
26:43
71
Damian Pach
ElisabethVG 1
28:10
27:02
72
Philip van den Top
Kootwijkerbroek
28:10
27:54
73
Marco Bos
Barneveld
28:18
28:09
74
Gerard van den Berg
Lunteren
28:18
27:32
75
Gerben van den Hudding
Lunteren
28:19
27:32
76
Erik Bruin
Barneveld
28:37
28:21
77
Evertjan Barten
Van den Hoorn 1
28:50
28:39
78
Rick Nijstad
Hoogeveen
28:57
28:08
79
Laurens van Ramshorst
Nijmegen
29:06
27:57
80
Robert van der Linden
Rabobank Gelderse Vallei 2
29:11
28:34
81
Gerben van Beek
Beek Running team 1
29:16
29:12
82
Serge Taverne
Amersfoort
29:20
29:20
83
Henri Rietman
Barneveld
29:21
28:20
84
Ap Willemsen
Ede Gld
29:22
28:28
85
Joost Marchal
Veenendaal
29:26
28:39
86
Bart de Goeij
Privacy Management Partners 1
29:31
28:09
87
Freddy Blankestijn
Barneveld
29:48
29:36
88
Jarco Hazeleger
Kootwijkerbroek
30:12
29:00
89
Sander van den Brink
Code Blauw 3
30:26
29:33
90
Justin Boerman
Van den Hoorn 1
30:28
30:18
91
Jelle Plomp
Lelystad
30:32
30:32
92
Wilco van de Kamp
Lunteren
30:42
29:19
93
Erik van Meerveld
Barneveld
30:52
29:17
94
Stefan Harthoorn
Barneveld
31:10
29:40
95
Arnol den Hartog
Barneveld
31:34
30:19
96
Jan Jansen
Barneveld
31:45
31:13
97
Arno Hoeve
E* D.SIGN 1
31:56
30:33
98
Nico Schaapman
Hasselt
32:12
31:11
99
Gerrit Morren
Van den Hoorn 1
32:34
32:25
100
Patrick Sohilait
Veenendaal
32:38
32:04
101
Rico Sohilait
Barneveld
32:38
32:03
102
Lenhart Klaassen
BVD advocaten 2
32:43
32:22
103
Arend-Jan Lodeweegs
AFAS Software 5
33:11
32:59
104
Jan van Wincoop
Barneveld
34:01
33:35
105
Hein van Middendorp
Barneveld
34:22
34:06
106
Vincent Top
Barneveld
34:29
33:40
107
Stephan van Dijk
Barneveld
34:29
33:43
108
Pati Ising
Barneveld
34:43
33:50
109
Jan Willem Vermeer
Barneveld
34:57
34:18
110
Maurice Reedijk
Privacy Management Partners 1
35:02
33:43
111
Benjamin Williams
Privacy Management Partners 1
35:02
33:38
112
Dyon Adriaanse
Oostzaan
35:07
34:58
113
Sem Abraham
Barneveld
35:44
34:36
114
Guus Baggerman van Houwelinge
Barneveld
35:56
34:40
115
Vincent van Kooten
Arnhem
36:18
36:04
116
Willem van de Bovenkamp
CROP 1
36:44
35:13
117
Ramon de Goede
Barneveld
37:05
36:07
118
Ivo Wattimena
Barneveld
37:09
36:05
119
Marcel Appelman
Barneveld
38:03
37:47
120
Rodney Busser
Barneveld
39:01
37:47
121
Edwin Marees
Barneveld
40:31
39:11
122
Gerjon Wijma
Barneveld
46:47
45:28
123
Rob Kap
Barneveld
58:48
57:30
HMAS, ACHTSTE MARATHO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jaap Stijlaart
Triathlon
20:06
20:06
2
Erwin van Heiningen
RUN2DAY
20:24
20:24
3
Jaco Jacobs
VAV
21:39
21:38
4
R van Dijken
Geldermalsen
22:29
22:28
5
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
23:23
23:22
6
Diederick Heij
Oosterbeek
23:37
23:35
7
Ron Schwab
Moba BV 6
24:18
24:12
8
Rinus Groen
RUN2DAY
24:38
24:38
9
E Teunissen
Oosterbeek
24:41
24:38
10
Henk Groenesteyn
Barneveld
25:56
25:38
11
Wilco Bos
Voorthuizen
25:59
25:50
12
Corné Westeneng
Alfa Accountants en Adviseurs 1
26:10
25:52
13
Gerald Petersen
Barneveld
26:33
26:24
14
Jaco van Leuveren
E* D.SIGN 1
26:33
25:17
15
Hans van Dijk
Barneveld
26:35
26:34
16
Gerald Dhr van Lagen
Barneveld
26:59
26:42
17
Paul Hienekamp
Fortius
27:04
26:42
18
Ren Vleer
Moba BV 6
27:18
27:10
19
Jacques Lezer
Huizen
27:27
27:26
20
Wouter Burgerhart
Barneveld
27:35
27:10
21
Marcel de Boer
Ede Gld
27:46
26:40
22
Jan Vriens
Boxmeer
27:53
27:43
23
Gert de Vries
Barneveld
27:57
27:43
24
Adri Kuijntjes
Barneveld
28:13
28:12
25
Johan Versendaal
Code Blauw 2
28:42
28:12
26
Henk van Woudenberg
Barneveld
28:58
28:47
27
Peter Lambrechts
Amersfoort
28:59
28:54
28
Gerard Ederveen
Barneveld
29:00
28:55
29
Arnold van Beek
Beek Running team 1
29:14
29:11
30
Joost ter Haar
De Hockey Chickies met Mosterd 1
29:35
28:29
31
Rob Mosterd
De Hockey Chickies met Mosterd 1
29:35
28:32
32
Edwin Kok
Barneveld
29:39
29:14
33
Evert Jan Slootweg
Bennekom
30:00
29:12
34
Erwin Hebels
Barneveld
30:00
28:35
35
Olaf van den Berg
Oosterbeek
30:18
29:56
36
Rob Kraaijeveld
Barneveld
30:26
29:45
37
Edwin van Beek
Beek Running team 1
30:37
30:35
38
Wulf van Laar
Rabobank Gelderse Vallei 2
30:45
30:08
39
Edwin Brink
Barneveld
30:49
29:50
40
Alex van Nifterik
Barneveld
31:05
30:28
41
Elbert Spek
Barneveld
31:24
30:25
42
René Ratterman
Stroe
31:27
30:50
43
Erik Geurts
Barneveld
31:29
30:03
44
Aalt van Lagen
Rabobank Gelderse Vallei 2
31:37
30:57
45
Pieter Slootweg
Ede Gld
31:43
30:55
46
Arjan de Bruijn
Barneveld
31:58
31:24
47
Jan Miedema
Barneveld
32:12
31:22
48
Bart van Galen
Barneveld
32:57
32:51
49
Gijsbert van Davelaar
Voorthuizen
32:57
32:50
50
Otto Versteeg
Barneveld
32:58
31:46
51
Lex Wagelaar
Barneveld
33:06
32:52
52
Geert-Jan de Boer
Nunspeet
33:10
32:27
53
Joris Hutter
Privacy Management Partners 1
33:13
31:49
54
André van Broekhuizen
Barneveld
33:16
32:40
55
Gert van de Pol
Alfa Accountants en Adviseurs 1
33:20
33:00
56
Hans van Middendorp
Kootwijkerbroek
33:47
32:54
57
René van Renswoude
Barneveld
34:12
32:36
58
Klaas van Heeringen
Barneveld
34:50
33:41
59
Rob de Jong
Barneveld
34:53
34:14
60
Henk Koning
Barneveld
35:03
34:02
61
Geert Swinkels
Amersfoort
35:19
34:06
62
Peter Vermeulen
Barneveld
35:22
34:39
63
Arend Busser
Ede Gld
36:25
35:13
64
Jan van der Vaart
Maasland
36:49
36:21
65
Johan Meijdam
Leusden
36:59
36:37
66
Leo Appelman
Barneveld
37:07
36:52
67
Lex van Buren
Barneveld
39:08
38:03
68
Fred Grootveld
Renswoude
39:37
38:34
69
Herman Zondag
AFAS Software 5
39:53
39:42
70
Bertus Dekker
Moba BV 7
40:10
39:37
71
Marco de Fretes
Veenendaal
40:41
40:07
72
Gerrit Bron
Barneveld
44:23
43:59
73
Edwin Bernard
Barneveld
44:40
43:23
VSEN, ACHTSTE MARATHO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chalique Romijn
Ede Gld
25:58
24:57
2
Esther Wagelaar
Barneveld
26:20
26:08
3
Marieke van Beek
Barneveld
26:28
26:14
4
Imke de Man
Moba BV 6
27:20
26:59
5
Paula Graveland
Gouda
27:59
27:02
6
Marja van Duijn
Barneveld
28:04
27:20
7
Danique van Tuijl
ElisabethVG 1
28:13
27:06
8
Cindy Harteveld
Ede Gld
28:40
28:34
9
Marit Hoekstra
Barneveld
29:14
28:59
10
Céline Manten
Voorthuizen
29:23
28:23
11
Willeke Kuiper
Barneveld
29:25
29:14
12
Annet Dekker-Verbocht
Barneveld
29:33
28:19
13
Maud Kok
Barneveld
29:36
29:11
14
Rianne Attema
E* D.SIGN 1
29:47
28:26
15
Mieke Lijbers
Barneveld
29:48
29:13
16
Willeke Boersen
E* D.SIGN 1
29:49
28:28
17
Anne-Wil Prins
Barneveld
30:32
30:32
18
Nicky van Koesveld
Nijmegen
30:35
29:25
19
Elisa Wagelaar
Barneveld
30:40
30:27
20
Carine Koelewijn
Code Blauw 3
30:41
30:08
21
Renate van Luttikhuizen
Climax
30:45
29:36
22
Lisette Riezebos
BVD advocaten 2
30:47
30:27
23
Joke Roozendaal
Barneveld
30:47
30:30
24
Lisa Ploeg
Kootwijkerbroek
31:15
30:57
25
Lisette Meijers
Alfa Accountants en Adviseurs 1
31:22
31:01
26
Francis Spek
Barneveld
31:22
30:23
27
Susanne van Veldhuizen
Barneveld
31:23
30:11
28
Willianne Bos
Barneveld
31:27
30:06
29
Brenda Leliefeld
Barneveld
31:27
30:24
30
Henrieke van Ginkel
Barneveld
31:34
31:18
31
Tanita van Kattenbroek
Barneveld
31:48
30:37
32
Lianne de Weerd
Barneveld
31:56
31:02
33
Berthilde van Steenselen
Barneveld
32:03
31:40
34
Mirjam Versteeg
Barneveld
32:13
31:00
35
Kolinda Mastenbroek
Moba BV 5
32:23
31:50
36
Jeleen Vermeulen
Barneveld
32:28
31:44
37
Geke Versteeg
Wekerom
32:31
31:36
38
Fabiola Pater
Barneveld
32:39
31:17
39
Dana van Deuveren
Barneveld
32:40
32:35
40
Gerdine Blotenburg
Barneveld
32:54
32:09
41
Alissa Nijborg
Barneveld
33:12
32:28
42
Julia Eijlander
Barneveld
33:48
33:17
43
Elsbeth van den Brink
Barneveld
33:51
32:30
44
Lianne Snetselaar
E* D.SIGN 1
33:59
32:36
45
Wilma van Dijk
Barneveld
33:59
33:29
46
Sandra Schut
E* D.SIGN 1
33:59
32:37
47
Adrienne Hanenburg
Utrecht
34:00
33:50
48
Leonie Bouw
Barneveld
34:17
34:06
49
Mandy Heimgartner
Barneveld
34:18
33:18
50
Laurette Happel
Kootwijkerbroek
34:19
33:19
51
Gerrieke van Middendorp
Barneveld
34:22
34:07
52
Juliette de Haan
Barneveld
34:27
34:03
53
Tamara Mohle
Barneveld
34:34
33:23
54
Kim Andriessen
Westbroek
35:00
33:37
55
Wendy Tran
Privacy Management Partners 1
35:02
33:42
56
Gertine Vermeulen
Barneveld
35:03
34:23
57
Marilia Laseur
AFAS Software 5
35:08
34:58
58
Soraya van Everdingen
Barneveld
35:18
33:46
59
Annabelle van de Ruit
Barneveld
35:22
34:50
60
Hetty van Leeuwen
Barneveld
35:25
34:57
61
Sharon de Groot
Barneveld
35:28
34:59
62
Yvonne Jelier
Bennekom
35:29
34:59
63
Lotte van Ee
Barneveld
35:36
34:35
64
Noor Wingelaar
Barneveld
35:36
35:04
65
Hanneke Hazeleger
Kootwijkerbroek
35:42
34:29
66
Rianne Davelaar
Barneveld
35:45
34:17
67
Bea van den Bosch
Kootwijkerbroek
35:46
34:50
68
Amy Van den Akker
Vianen Ut
35:55
35:46
69
Teunice Romijn
Barneveld
35:57
34:59
70
Emma Hot
Code Blauw 2
35:58
35:10
71
Linda Settels
Leusden
36:02
35:07
72
Marloes Zeeman
Barneveld
36:02
35:59
73
Jeanine Scheuter
Stroe
36:02
35:57
74
Annika Vos
Amersfoort
36:03
35:12
75
Gerlinde van Veldhuizen
Barneveld
36:04
35:34
76
Danielle Slootweg
Barneveld
36:18
35:07
77
Karin Hoes
Barneveld
36:19
35:26
78
Laura de Jong
Ede Gld
36:33
35:37
79
Maritha Koetsveld
Ede Gld
36:45
35:48
80
Janine Versteeg
ElisabethVG 1
36:46
35:39
81
Barbara van Kempen
ElisabethVG 1
36:47
35:40
82
Hendrika van den Brand
Kootwijkerbroek
37:05
36:10
83
Eline de Rijk
Barneveld
37:05
36:07
84
Annelies de Beer
Barneveld
37:06
35:41
85
Hilde Davelaar
Barneveld
37:25
35:57
86
Janine van de Brink
Barneveld
37:26
35:59
87
Nicole Vermeer
Barneveld
37:43
37:05
88
Miranda van der Schouw
E* D.SIGN 1
37:54
36:34
89
Berthilde Waaijenberg
Barneveld
37:56
37:31
90
Ilse Smelt
Barneveld
37:56
37:28
91
Anne van Ee
Barneveld
38:40
37:39
92
Danielle Meijer
Wekerom
38:50
37:54
93
Saskia Deijns
ElisabethVG 1
39:05
37:58
94
Desiree Wijnen
Lunteren
39:06
38:43
95
Amira Hot
Code Blauw 3
39:07
38:14
96
Gerinde van den Brink
Barneveld
39:07
38:13
97
Marieke Van Laar
Barneveld
39:08
38:13
98
Manon Bruinekreeft
Barneveld
39:09
38:05
99
Emma Scheuter
Stroe
39:13
39:09
100
Janneke van den Brink
Barneveld
39:14
39:09
101
Lianne van Doorn
Apeldoorn
39:14
38:33
102
Geerline van den Bosch
Barneveld
39:52
38:55
103
Joke Rietman
Barneveld
40:14
39:13
104
Jiske Pool
Barneveld
40:21
39:06
105
Joëlle Top
Barneveld
40:30
39:15
106
Jorieke de Fretes
Veenendaal
40:41
40:06
107
Heidi van den Brink
Kootwijkerbroek
41:35
41:04
108
Lisette Adamsa
Barneveld
43:19
41:46
109
Annemarie Mulder
Barneveld
43:19
41:48
110
Madelon Kamp
Barneveld
43:32
42:56
111
Jacqeline de Ridder
Barneveld
46:47
45:28
112
Nathalie Blotenburg
Barneveld
58:52
57:35
113
Sandra van Blankers
Barneveld
58:52
57:34
VMAS, ACHTSTE MARATHO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjo Huisman
Barneveld
25:15
25:14
2
Emma Bijnen
Oosterbeek
25:34
25:32
3
Vida Poortinga
Ermelo
25:49
25:46
4
Marijke Wolting
Voorthuizen
27:00
26:52
5
Ily van Heeringen
Barneveld
28:33
27:24
6
Jolanda Ederveen
Gemeente Barneveld 2
28:52
28:50
7
Linda Schuit
Barneveld
29:24
29:00
8
Gerlinde Kruijmer
Altis
29:49
29:42
9
Manon Aarsen
Barneveld
29:54
29:40
10
Sylvia Kuiper
Barneveld
30:08
29:30
11
Elisa Dijkhuis
ElisabethVG 1
30:11
29:03
12
Gerda Doppenberg
Voorthuizen
30:50
30:21
13
Carolien Meerveld
De Hockey Chickies met Mosterd 1
31:12
29:58
14
Nathalie Grootveld
Renswoude
31:26
30:24
15
Petra Aben
Rabobank Gelderse Vallei 2
31:28
30:33
16
Sanny Husman
CROP 1
31:29
29:59
17
Anet van Grootheest
Lunteren
31:33
30:33
18
Gerdi van den Berg
Moba BV 5
31:35
31:03
19
Marleen van Rijn
De Hockey Chickies met Mosterd 1
31:36
30:20
20
Ria Mollema
Odijk
31:42
31:27
21
Sylvia Schoneveld
Barneveld
31:49
30:33
22
Ingrid Kaptein-Aalders
Barneveld
32:18
31:32
23
Annemieke Duits
Barneveld
32:20
31:42
24
Hetty Groeneveld
Gemeente Barneveld 2
32:33
32:31
25
Adrie van Dijk
Barneveld
32:34
32:02
26
Thea de Jong
Kootwijkerbroek
33:01
32:21
27
Jacqueline Westeneng
Alfa Accountants en Adviseurs 1
33:23
33:03
28
Eva Massier
Barneveld
33:57
33:13
29
Noor Levy
Barneveld
33:57
33:12
30
Judith Welink
Barneveld
34:00
33:16
31
Clazina van Klinken
Lunteren
34:01
33:33
32
Coby van Wincoop
Barneveld
34:01
33:35
33
Annita Kok
ElisabethVG 1
34:33
33:29
34
Yvonne van Middendorp
Barneveld
34:37
33:13
35
Claudia vd Brink-Lenten
Rabobank Gelderse Vallei 2
34:45
33:47
36
Karen van den Bergh
Scherpenzeel Gld
34:45
33:47
37
Anja van Deuveren
Voorthuizen
34:45
34:14
38
Wilma van Delen
Barneveld
34:45
34:14
39
Irma Roggeveen
Barneveld
34:55
33:27
40
Marlous Baan
Lunteren
34:55
33:27
41
Marjan vd Berkt-Graveland
Waddinxveen
34:55
33:57
42
Annemarie Hagen Graveland
Waddinxveen
34:56
33:57
43
Monique Meijer
Achterveld
35:05
34:29
44
Elsy Vriens
Boxmeer
35:06
34:53
45
Ankie Luchtenberg
Barneveld
35:11
34:32
46
Doetie Ulh
Climax
35:14
34:05
47
Tineke Kraaijeveld
Barneveld
35:16
34:38
48
Anette Thomassen
Barneveld
35:21
35:18
49
Konnie Zwart
De Hockey Chickies met Mosterd 1
35:28
34:14
50
Carola Overduin
Barneveld
35:31
34:39
51
Bernita Geessink
Barneveld
35:36
35:22
52
Janneke van Galen
Gemeente Barneveld 2
35:41
35:34
53
Thelma Meijer
Wekerom
35:41
34:11
54
Ilse van de Heg
Barneveld
35:56
34:41
55
Lisette Tobing
36:12
35:23
56
Lorea Welles
Barneveld
36:12
35:23
57
Mieke van den Berg
Moba BV 7
36:15
35:42
58
Hetty Neumann
Moba BV 7
36:15
35:42
59
Ghillaine Meijer
Ede Gld
36:16
34:47
60
Lisette Jochemsen
Barneveld
36:18
35:32
61
Liesbeth van den Brink
Barneveld
36:19
35:33
62
Corine Schuld
Barneveld
36:40
35:33
63
Mylene van der Sloot
Barneveld
36:40
35:32
64
Mieke de Jong
Harmelen
36:41
36:32
65
Maartje Smit
Hardlopen.nl
36:41
36:23
66
Josephine Hoff-Hienekamp
Nunspeet
36:46
36:01
67
Kim Philipoom
Amersfoort
36:51
35:49
68
Heidi Hesselink
Amersfoort
36:51
35:49
69
An Willemsen
Ede Gld
37:19
36:23
70
Elise Bakker
Barneveld
37:26
35:59
71
Miranda Klein Tank
De Hockey Chickies met Mosterd 1
37:38
36:26
72
Tineke Lagerweij
Barneveld
37:58
37:23
73
Monique de Bruijn
Barneveld
38:10
37:36
74
Soraya Mosterd
De Hockey Chickies met Mosterd 1
38:12
37:03
75
Melanie de Bijl
Zevenaar
38:13
37:09
76
Suzanne Lenters
Barneveld
38:29
37:14
77
Majken van Renswoude
Barneveld
38:32
36:56
78
Tiny van Loenen
Lunteren
38:35
37:19
79
Esther van de Blaak
Ede Gld
38:49
38:21
80
Annet Janse
Gemeente Barneveld 2
39:06
39:04
81
Marjo Koopmans
ElisabethVG 1
39:06
38:00
82
Nelleke van de Munt
Barneveld
39:08
38:13
83
Mirjam Jellema
Veenendaal
39:17
39:11
84
Jolanda Klarenbeek
Uddel
39:21
38:27
85
Jolanda van Maanen
Barneveld
39:38
38:55
86
Wilma Kamerbeek
Barneveld
39:38
38:56
87
Willeke Noppen-v Surksum
Barneveld
39:48
39:09
88
Annet Harmsen
De Hockey Chickies met Mosterd 1
39:51
38:44
89
Christien Rutte
Beemte Broekland
39:56
39:34
90
Ivonne Westra
Voorthuizen
39:57
39:34
91
Diana van de Werke
CROP 1
40:24
39:50
92
Annelies Dormans
Barneveld
40:28
39:08
93
Heidi Goor
Barneveld
40:34
39:43
94
Jannetta van de Beek
Terschuur
40:36
39:25
95
Marika Rietberg
Barneveld
40:52
39:48
96
Els Edelijn
Barneveld
41:28
40:48
97
Marja van Eekelen
Barneveld
41:36
41:10
98
Ester van Leuvern
E* D.SIGN 1
41:59
40:37
99
Roelie Top
Barneveld
42:11
41:26
100
Yvonne Dijkstra
Barneveld
42:12
41:36
101
Jenny van der Werf
De Glind
43:33
42:56
102
Bep van Millegen
Loopgroep Garderen
43:52
43:10
103
Carla de Ruiter
Barneveld
46:19
45:40
104
Ria van de Pol
Alfa Accountants en Adviseurs 1
46:45
46:25
105
Aafke Pool
Barneveld
58:55
57:38
www.uitslagen.nl
15-04-2018 18:25