Uitslagenlijst Helly Hansen Bolswarder Paasloop

Bolsward - Maandag 2 april 2018

500J, 500 JNGS 6TM9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jari Heppener
1:48
2
Jens Bouter
Bolsward
2:06
3
Jesco van Gelder
leeuwarden
2:09
4
Wessel Negerman
Hilversum
2:09
5
Melle Bos
2:09
6
Sjoerd Miedema
Bolsward
2:17
7
Jesse Joosten
Bolsward
2:32
8
Ruben Pasupuleti
2:43
9
Mats Bouter
Bolsward
2:45
10
Symen Groeneveld
Bolsward
2:55
11
Lucas Joosten
3:12
12
Micha Boersma
3:17
13
Wille Kramer
3:18
14
Jurre Seeger
3:47
500M, 500 MSJS 6TM9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noa de Boer
1:42
2
Jara Heppener
1:47
3
Rixt Wobma
Bolsward
1:50
4
Isa de Boer
2:20
5
Eline Pasupleti
2:20
6
Amerins Bos
2:20
7
Juul Sieperda
2:23
8
Thirsa Boersma
2:34
9
Amber Walstra
Bolsward
2:35
10
Grace vd Weide
2:43
11
Maud Bakker
2:48
12
Sinne Kramer
3:17
1K_J, 1K JNGS 10T/M12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jini Heppener
3:40
3:39
2
Daniel Negerman
3:46
3:46
3
Jan Pieter Kramer
Bolsward
4:03
4:02
4
Hidde Bos
4:09
4:09
5
David Boersma
4:29
4:29
6
Sil Scheffer
Bolsward
5:02
5:01
7
Thys Blaeser
Bolsward
5:24
5:24
1K_M, 1K MSJS 10T/M12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yara de Boer
3:46
3:46
2
Anthe Troost
3:48
3:48
3
Nynke Tinga
3:51
3:51
4
Marie Miedema
3:57
3:57
5
Milou Sieperda
4:50
4:50
6
Dione van Gelder
leeuwarden
5:06
5:06
1.5_J, 1.5K JNG13T/M15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelle Blaeser
Bolsward
6:10
6:10
2
Jesse Bakker
6:26
6:26
1.5_M, 1.5K MS 13T/M15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dian Bootsma
6:19
6:19
2
Elise Aarts
6:20
6:20
3
Naomi Feenstra
6:41
6:41
4
Lisca van Gelder
leeuwarden
6:44
6:44
5
Jessie Rekker
6:49
6:49
6
Lineke Schakel
7:03
7:03
7
Naomi Veldman
bolsward
7:28
7:28
8
Zoe Miedema
Bolsward
7:45
7:45
9
Esma Ozcetin
8:07
8:07
10
Marit Draaisma
8:07
8:07
4E_M, HEREN 4 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn Ruis
Sneek
22:40
22:39
2
Martijn Toering
24:32
24:30
3
Richard Aalders
24:44
24:43
4
Jurian Molenaar
24:58
24:58
5
Douwe van der Schaaf
Wommels
25:23
25:20
6
Murk Keekstra
Bolsward
25:45
25:43
7
Jeroen Tiesma
Bolsward
26:01
25:59
8
Remy Borawitz
27:28
27:27
9
Jouke Hoekstra
27:31
27:29
10
Sander Bruinsma
27:35
27:33
11
Rein Kramer
Bolsward
27:38
27:36
12
Jelle Jagersma
28:18
28:15
13
Ton Visser
Bolsward
28:20
28:18
14
Jan Uiterwijk
miujam
28:21
28:20
15
Sytze-piter Bras
Bolsward
28:26
28:23
16
Thymen Bras
28:26
28:23
17
Raymond Blaeser
Bolsward
29:01
28:57
18
Albert Post
30:35
30:23
19
Cor van Sluis
Franeker
31:15
31:13
20
Joop Tromp
Nijland
31:31
31:27
21
Frans Landspioen
31:50
31:45
22
Frank Visser
32:09
32:07
23
Klaas jan Dijkstra
Makkum Fr
32:17
32:11
24
Sander Sijbranda
32:19
32:09
25
Fred de Witte
33:20
33:17
26
Dikkie van der Werf
33:20
33:11
27
Daniel Groen
De Blesse
33:27
33:20
28
Douwe Attema
33:35
33:30
29
Marco van der Laan
33:42
33:40
30
Jolf van Buren
34:51
34:48
31
Wietse Jonker
35:11
35:05
32
Bertus Jaarsma
36:01
36:01
33
Eduard Lammers
37:12
37:05
34
Djurre Joh van der Schaaf
Oentsjerk
37:17
37:05
35
Maurer Wolfgang
siegen
37:26
37:19
36
Klaas Sijbranda
Hommerts
37:40
37:30
37
Sinne vd Weide
37:52
37:44
38
Hans Jensma
40:10
39:57
39
Frits Ottens
44:58
44:47
40
Stojan Bergsma
1:15:15
1:25:05
4E_V, DAMES 4 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evelien van Leeuwen
Utrecht
26:45
26:43
2
Hinke Goemaat
28:48
28:48
3
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Sneek
29:08
29:07
4
Charlotte Tsang
30:53
30:50
5
Petra Wieringa
32:09
32:08
6
Femke Postma
Bolsward
32:32
32:27
7
Anna Verbeek
32:43
32:41
8
Lucia van der Bijl
bolsward
33:12
33:08
9
Caitlin Veltenaar
De Blesse
33:28
33:20
10
Tineke van Raresteijn
33:36
33:29
11
Mirjam van der Helm
exmorra
33:46
33:42
12
Gritta van Buren
tjerkwerd
34:50
34:47
13
Wybertha Brouwer
bolsward
34:59
34:56
14
Marielle Palstra
bolsward
36:05
36:00
15
Monica Bruggenkamp
36:16
36:10
16
Lian Breeuwsma
Wommels
36:18
36:12
17
Tineke Bajema
Wommels
36:18
36:11
18
Nynke Terra
Bolsward
37:21
37:14
19
Jelly Buma
37:21
37:16
20
Karin de Vries
37:34
37:26
21
Ageeth Bierma
37:41
37:32
22
Janneke booij-Vellema
37:46
37:35
23
Yneke van den berg-Douna
37:46
37:35
24
Tialda Edelman
37:54
37:44
25
Rieneke Boersma
38:11
38:01
26
Birgit Koster
40:22
40:14
27
Yfke hollander-Spijksma
40:28
40:26
28
Hester vd Schaaf
Bolsward
40:33
40:20
29
Fetje Buma
41:27
41:23
30
Jantine de Boer
Bolsward
41:45
41:34
31
Marije Kooistra
43:37
43:34
32
Renny Hoekstra
43:37
43:35
33
Joyce boonstra-Hylkema
Hichtum
46:13
46:07
34
Sita Groenveld
46:18
46:13
35
Trieneke Dijkstra
Bolsward
46:19
46:12
10E_M, HEREN 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Negerman
56:11
56:08
2
Yke Zoetendaal
57:34
57:32
3
Willem de Boer
57:34
57:32
4
Wilko Bakker
57:41
57:39
5
Dyan Hendriks
Bolsward
1:02:08
1:02:06
6
Marco Leeverink
Bolsward
1:02:46
1:02:45
7
Freek Jaarsma
1:03:40
1:03:38
8
Lieuwe Palstra
1:04:15
1:04:13
9
Sandor Walinga
1:05:26
1:05:22
10
Sietse Rozema
1:10:59
1:10:58
11
Gerald Hoogeveen
1:11:17
1:11:12
12
Peter Hoekstra
IJlst
1:11:32
1:11:24
13
Peter Nauta
1:11:49
1:11:46
14
Martin Brouwer
1:11:58
1:11:50
15
Jasper Sierdsma
Bolsward
1:12:27
1:12:24
16
Gerke Boersma
Bolsward
1:12:30
1:12:26
17
Jan albert Veenema
sneek
1:12:43
1:12:39
18
Anne-floris Bottema
1:12:43
1:12:33
19
Rein van der Wal
1:12:48
1:12:44
20
Lars van Ravel
1:12:53
1:12:49
21
Frank Ettes
1:12:56
1:12:50
22
Frederik Nauta
1:13:09
1:13:04
23
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
1:13:47
1:13:37
24
Tjerk Bruinsma
1:14:04
1:14:00
25
Johan de Witte
1:14:04
1:14:00
26
Otto Galema
Bolsward
1:14:57
1:14:51
27
Jeroen van Dijk
1:17:40
1:17:32
28
Wilco Tijmes
Bolsward
1:17:41
1:17:34
29
Klaas Johan Roffel
Leek
1:17:54
1:17:41
30
Symen van der Velde
1:18:36
1:18:31
31
Ronald van Etten
1:19:33
1:19:26
32
Sander Sieperda
1:21:57
1:21:53
33
Tjitze Rienstra
Nijland
1:21:58
1:21:53
34
Bouwe Bruinsma
1:21:58
1:21:55
35
Henk Reindering
1:22:42
1:22:36
36
Andre Siesling
Bolsward
1:23:36
1:23:29
37
Jildert Visser
1:24:25
1:24:14
38
Meine Verbeek
Wommels
1:24:32
1:24:23
39
Roland Louwsma
1:24:47
1:24:38
40
Martin van den Burg
1:25:00
1:24:46
41
Cor de Jongh
Heerenveen
1:25:46
1:25:36
42
Gerard Blaauwhof
Wolvega
1:26:02
1:25:49
43
Rene Bootssma
1:26:34
1:26:23
44
Johan Feenstra
1:26:46
1:26:39
45
Yde Haarsma
sneek
1:27:55
1:27:51
46
Gerben Breeuwsma
1:29:18
1:29:07
47
Durk Hoogsma
Easterlittens
1:30:35
1:30:28
48
Jan Leystra
1:31:49
1:31:37
49
Yde de Boer
1:34:04
1:33:58
50
Cor van Wieren
Scharnegoutum
1:36:49
1:36:40
51
Marius den Otter
Bolsward
1:36:51
1:36:45
52
Luuk Naarding
oosthem
1:36:56
1:36:41
10E_V, DAMES 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rian van Buren
tjerkwerd
1:11:52
1:11:51
2
Hella Yntema
Bolsward
1:15:41
1:15:39
3
Nynke Steigenga
1:16:39
1:16:37
4
Marit Houtsma
1:18:09
1:18:06
5
Hester Groenveld
Bolsward
1:21:58
1:21:56
6
Judit de Vries
1:22:42
1:22:35
7
Marida Prins
Groningen
1:24:26
1:24:19
8
Theresia Offringa
Nijland
1:24:35
1:24:27
9
Jonna de Jongh
Heerenveen
1:25:46
1:25:36
10
Annemieke Poelsma
Reahus
1:36:58
1:36:46
11
Ciske Kroets
Witmarsum
1:37:23
1:37:12
12
Susan vd Vegt
wolvega
1:37:34
1:37:21
13
Saskia Louwsma
1:42:38
1:42:28
14
Janny Nijkamp
Wolvega
1:53:50
1:53:36
15
Edith Slager
Wolvega
2:00:25
2:00:11
www.uitslagen.nl
02-04-2018 16:01