Uitslagenlijst Zjwamer Paosloup

Swalmen - Maandag 2 april 2018

0.5J, DGV 500M KIDSRU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Beau Richter
Swalmen
1:58
2
Sjoerd De Jong
Swalmen
2:01
3
Niek van Montfort
Tegelen
2:05
4
Mees Krantz
Swalmen
2:06
5
Lucas Rozema
Swalmen
2:08
6
Jort Herberigs
Swalmen
2:09
7
Vince Janssen
Swalmen
2:18
8
Diek Gielens
Swalmen
2:21
9
Stijn Geujen
Swalmen
2:27
10
Semih Talas
Reuver
2:29
11
Cihan Tadas
Reuver
2:29
12
Ferre Berkers
Swalmen
2:30
13
Gijs Geraedts
Swalmen
2:30
14
Milan van Melick
Reuver
2:31
15
Sim Fusers
Swalmen
2:42
16
sam Helsper
Driebergen
2:49
17
Jari Joosten
Swalmen
2:49
18
Bas Barkmann
Swalmen
2:51
19
Stas Koolen
Swalmen
2:54
20
Luuk Klesman
Echt
2:54
21
Dean Schmitz
Roermond
2:59
22
Kenzo Vonk
Belfeld
3:10
23
Jens van Oosten
Swalmen
3:12
24
George Hilkens
Swalmen
3:12
25
Noud Geraedts
Swalmen
3:12
26
Vince De Jong
Swalmen
3:34
27
Jurre Beurskens
Herten
3:53
28
Ivo Vonk
Belfeld
4:16
29
Thomas Helsper
Priebergen
4:24
30
Sylt Leppers
Swalmen
5:03
31
Robin Mennink
Sittard
5:24
32
Noah Ament
Swalmen
5:46
0.5M, DGV 500M KIDSRU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sofie Rozema
Swalmen
1:49
2
Anna van der Velden
Tegelen
1:50
3
Noor Jansen
Swalmen
2:05
4
Theisje schouren
Swalmen
2:07
5
Nine Aarts
Roermond
2:07
6
Lizz Peters
Swalmen
2:10
7
Emma van Eeuwijk
Swalmen
2:13
8
Madelon Mestrom
Roermond
2:14
9
Lissy Woudenberg
Schinveld
2:15
10
Quinty Coumans
Reuver
2:16
11
Salam Talas
Reuver
2:17
12
Joes Mooren
Swalmen
2:23
13
Jill van Melick
Swalmen
2:25
14
Naomi Hubbers
Venlo
2:26
15
Janna Simons
Swalmen
2:28
16
Veerle Simons
Swalmen
2:31
17
Mirthe Cox
Swalmen
2:33
18
Naomi Massa
Reuver
2:35
19
Eefke Jansen
Swalmen
2:37
20
Dante Koolen
Swalmen
2:41
21
Luus Hammer
Swalmen
2:43
22
Imke Rutjens
Swalmen
2:44
23
Yente strijbos
Swalmen
2:45
24
Zoë Blokdijk
Swalmen
2:45
25
Dide Hammer
Swalmen
2:46
26
Steffi van Melick
swalmen
2:46
27
Marieke Hilkens
Swalmen
2:49
28
Kyra Klutsch
Swalmen
2:50
29
Ellen Simons
Swalmen
2:57
30
Doenja Klesman
Echt
3:53
31
Jille Leijendekkers
Swalmen
3:59
1.0J, SPRINGZE 1KM KI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joel Etienne
Bruggen
3:12
2
Stan Hovens
Venlo
3:38
3
Sten Hodselmans
Swalmen
3:42
4
Jip schouren
Swalmen
3:45
5
Stan Geraedts
Nederland
3:46
6
Jesse Mevissen
Melick
3:56
7
Sef Jansen
Swalmen
3:58
8
Jesse strijbos
Swalmen
4:02
9
Jorn Neiss
Herten
4:03
10
Nick Hodselmans
Swalmen
4:10
11
Jelle Zanders
Swalmen
4:11
12
Niels van Eck
Swalmen
4:11
13
Gino Leppers
Swalmen
4:20
14
Lars Neiss
Herten
4:20
15
Raf Wolters
Roermond
4:21
16
Kyano Massa
Reuver
4:21
17
Joey Eggels
Swalmen
4:26
18
Tristan Mestrom
Roermond
4:31
19
Milan Janssen
Swalmen
4:32
20
Gijs Kessels
Swalmen
4:33
21
Raf Bonten
Swalmen
4:35
22
Dean Peters
Swalmen
4:35
23
Noah Jansen
Swalmen
4:37
24
Ties Jansen
Swalmen
4:39
25
Tren Geerlings
Swalmen
4:47
26
Jitse Zanders
Swalmen
4:47
27
Ruben Konings
Swalmen
4:50
28
Kiano Konings
Swalmen
4:54
29
Niek Marsman
Swalmen
4:57
30
Jamy van Montfort
Tegelen
5:04
31
Finn Maessen
Swalmen
5:04
32
Tren van Melick
Swalmen
5:07
33
Jesse Berkers
Swalmen
5:08
34
Time Levels
Reuver
5:08
35
Keanu van Keeken
Swalmen
5:11
36
Tim Barkmann
Swalmen
5:16
37
Sten van Cruchten
Swalmen
5:29
38
Bob Lutjens
Swalmen
5:33
39
Sem Cox
Swalmen
5:34
40
Thijs Marsman
swalmen
5:37
1.0M, SPRINGZE 1KM KI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Isis Levels
Beesel
3:27
2
Zoë Zanders
Herten
4:00
3
Aimee strijbos
Swalmen
4:03
4
Liv Vries
Swalmen
4:06
5
ina Gommans
Swalmen
4:09
6
Isabel Rozema
Swalmen
4:10
7
Lotte Mertens
Swalmen
4:16
8
Kiki Hovens
Venlo
4:21
9
Sam Jansen
Swalmen
4:27
10
Mirte Leppers
Swalmen
4:31
11
Nikki Telgenkamo
Swalmen
4:32
12
Sterre Leppers
Swalmen
4:34
13
Joke Deckers
Kinrooi
4:35
14
Juulke Jansen
Swalmen
4:37
15
Timme Mooren
Swalmen
4:42
16
Anne Gommans
Swalmen
4:43
17
Zoe van Montfort
Tegelen
4:49
18
Mika Hoovers
Swalmen
4:53
19
Sam Aelmans
Swalmen
4:58
20
Romee Beurskens
Swalmen
5:13
21
Luus Gielens
Swalmen
5:14
22
Rafke Woudenberg
Schinveld
5:17
23
Maud van Eeuwijk
Swalmen
5:18
24
Noa Zanders
Herten
5:20
25
Beele Sillen
Swalmen
5:22
26
Joes Roeleveld
Swalmen
5:24
27
Mirte van Eck
Swalmen
5:27
28
Linda Klutsch
Swalmen
5:31
29
Lieze Deckers
Kinrooi
5:39
30
Saar Gommans
Swalmen
5:45
31
Izzy Blokdijk
Swalmen
5:51
32
Suus Smeets
Herten
5:54
33
Ravi Beulen
Swalmen
6:09
34
Anna Herberigs
Swalmen
6:16
35
Sanne Peters
Swalmen
6:24
36
Enna Jansen
Swalmen
6:24
2.5J, KENT MAKELAARS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Liam Ernst
Belfeld
9:15
2
Noah Holten
Steyl
9:22
3
Ties Geraedts
Swalmen
9:33
4
Jip schouren
Swalmen
9:55
5
Sem Roeleveld
Swalmen
10:17
6
Sem Vries
Swalmen
10:49
7
Gillian Sanders
Swalmen
11:34
8
Pim Timmermans
Herten
14:19
2.5M, KENT MAKELAARS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lieke Rijk
Reuver
10:27
2
Lynn Diederen
Haelen
11:01
3
Eline Konings
Swalmen
11:10
4
Imke Mevissen
Melick
11:19
5
Roelie Claessen
Beesel
11:43
6
Fenne Geraedts
Swalmen
12:53
7
Jes Aelmans
Swalmen
14:10
5M-, ASSURANTIE ADVI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rik van der Sterren
Frankfurt am Main
16:51
2
Sten Hoeijmakers
Roermond
19:09
3
Bart Mennink
Sittard
19:10
4
Rutger Wever
Echt
19:16
5
Tom Smetsers
Reuver
19:40
6
Thijs Beurskens
Swalmen
20:03
7
Ramon Meuwissen
St. Odilienberg
21:41
8
Quint Swagten
Roermond
21:42
9
Barry Schuijling
Roermond
22:17
10
Sjuul Thomassen
Swalmen
22:28
11
Bram Elders
Roermond
22:29
12
Rene van Avesaath
Swalmen
23:06
13
Thijs van Neer
Swalmen
23:24
14
Ivo Beurskens
Swalmen
23:37
15
Paul Beurskens
Herten
24:00
16
Nathan ten Holder
Venray
24:47
17
Sjoerd Peeters
Swalmen
24:50
18
Ronald van Kessel
Swalmen
24:59
19
Youp Snijkers
Wessem
25:51
20
Julius van der Poel
Swalmen
27:25
5M+, ASSURANTIE ADVI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan van de Winkel
Swalmen
20:56
2
Nico Ritchi
Roermond
21:19
3
Tony Hermans
Roggel
21:30
4
Daniel Schmitz
Brüggen
21:48
5
John Geraedts
Roermond
22:29
6
John Kreemers
Roermond
22:29
7
Jacky Drenth
Echt
28:01
8
Robert Hirsch
Roermond
28:17
9
Jos van de Mortel
Overhetfeld
29:19
10
Jack Deenen
Roermond
29:52
11
Frits Houben
Tegelen
31:38
5D-, ASSURANTIE ADVI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karin Gielen
Tegelen
20:11
2
Femke Scheepers
Herkenbosch
22:10
3
Jolien Swagten
Roermond
24:36
4
Fieke Jansen
Swalmen
26:04
5
Jenny van den Heuvel
Swalmen
27:31
6
Audrey Mennink
Sittard
27:31
7
Angela Mertens
Echt
28:01
8
Ivy Geraedts
Swalmen
28:11
9
Karin Hermans
Roermond
28:35
10
Isabel Rozema
Swalmen
29:05
11
Stina Isselhorst
Hegelsom
29:20
12
Hester Hirsch
Roermond
29:43
13
Marjolijn Rutten
Swalmen
29:43
14
Priscilla Derks
Venlo
30:14
15
Yasminca Britsemmee
Roermond
30:28
16
Linda Klutsch
Swalmen
32:33
17
Diana Cox
Swalmen
32:33
18
Veerle Leppers
Swalmen
32:46
19
Chantal van Eeuwijk
Swalmen
32:53
5DM+, ASSURANTIE ADVI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ellen Wuts
Swalmen
23:58
2
Linda Ritchi
Roermond
24:51
3
Liesbeth Snijkers
Wessem
25:54
4
Marjan Lucas
Nijmegen
26:24
5
Monique Kerpen
Herkenbosch
27:38
6
Marianne Crins
Beesel
30:22
7
Kath Reeser
Posterholt
30:41
8
Jolanda Deenen
Roermond
31:23
9
Lian Leppers
Swalmen
32:19
10
Marion Wenders
Gulpen
34:08
11
Nadia Stals
Kinrooi
36:25
12
Jolanda Carpay
Venlo
36:35
10M-, RUN2DAY VENLO 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Egas
Reuver
39:05
2
Florian Franek
Mönchengladbach
39:23
3
Joep Baetsen
Nederland
40:30
4
Loek Simons
Swalmen
40:51
5
Joost Heltzel
Roermond
41:28
6
Alexander Doffek
Mönchengladbach
42:52
7
Ferit Kurdas
Roermond
43:14
8
Stan Cox
Swalmen
43:23
9
Guus Ummenthun
Sevenum
43:36
10
Ben Jurgens
Utrecht
44:51
11
Martijn van den Berg
Oeffelt
45:04
12
Nick van Birgelen
Maasbracht
45:06
13
Joep Niessen
Roermond
46:27
14
Rolf Cox
Tegelen
46:45
15
Jari Heijckers
Swalmen
47:58
16
Tom Smetsers
Reuver
50:22
17
Leon Coumans
Reuver
53:35
18
Michael Koopmans
Reuver
54:58
19
Mark Erdkamp
Roermond
56:48
10M+, RUN2DAY VENLO 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Linders
Venlo
35:14
2
Ronald Langenhuizen
Roermond
38:06
3
Jack Niessen
Swalmen
38:48
4
Stefan Leppers
Swalmen
40:33
5
Rutger Thung
Maasbree
40:45
6
Olav Nieuwenhuis
Tegelen
41:26
7
Edwin Thissen
Boukoul
41:49
8
Jurgen Deckers
Kinrooi
42:53
9
Frans van der Zalm
Weert
43:29
10
Danny Boskemper
Baarlo
43:47
11
Joop van den Heuij
Oeffelt
44:07
12
Guido Albers
Velden
44:28
13
Jan Hermkens
Velden
44:29
14
Patrick Goertz
Roermond
45:26
15
Hans van Houts
Swalmen
45:29
16
Luc van Keeken
Swalmen
45:29
17
Maurice Sillen
Swalmen
45:58
18
Marcel Jacobs
Swalmen
46:30
19
Wilbert Driessen
Beesel
46:40
20
Goos Grandia
Swalmen
49:18
21
Roel van Ark
Roermond
49:32
22
Edwin Ransz
Swalmen
49:44
23
Jos de Vries
Swalmen
50:55
24
Peter Ohlert
Nettetal
51:52
25
Lex Hoefnagels
Swalmen
52:03
26
Stan Konings
Swalmen
52:22
27
Frank Janssen
Swalmen
52:24
28
Peter Wetjens
Venlo
52:49
29
Stefan Wilmsen
Reuver
53:22
30
Ric Reulen
Herten
53:46
31
Marcel Hendrickx
Boukoul
54:02
32
Wiel Niessen
Roermond
55:12
33
Erik Eikelenboom
Swalmen
55:36
34
Leon Hendriks
Swalmen
56:02
35
Roel Niessen
Roermond
56:49
36
Ronald carpay
Tegelen
1:01:37
10D-, RUN2DAY VENLO 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijke König
Düsseldorf
43:45
2
Janine Mlinarsky
Mönchengladbach
44:34
3
Aukje Steijvers
Maasbree
48:07
4
Miriam Ohlert
Netfeld
49:06
5
Priscilla van den Boogaard
Roermond
54:12
6
Tonie Haarbosch
Schinveld
59:40
7
Wendy Hermans
Reuver
1:01:37
10D+, RUN2DAY VENLO 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bärbel Ohlert
Nettetal
50:06
2
Chantal Janssen
Tegelen
50:22
3
Angele Demarteau
Sint Odilienberg
50:37
4
Irma van Gils
Weert
50:42
5
Inge Schmitz
St. Odilienberg
53:04
6
Monique Boots
Heythuysen
57:04
7
Miranda Gommans
Swalmen
58:21
8
Miranda Hendrickx
Boukoul
1:00:42
www.uitslagen.nl
17-04-2018 22:34