Uitslagenlijst Ronde van Park 16Hoven

Rotterdam - Maandag 2 april 2018

5KVRW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karlijn Schipper
Rotterdam
20:17
20:17
2
Fleur Berkhof
Rotterdam
21:08
21:08
3
Merle de Zwart
Rotterdam
21:22
21:21
4
Libby van Dalen
Rotterdam
23:20
23:18
5
Janneke vd Wilk
Rotterdam
25:41
25:36
6
Ingrid den Hartog
Rotterdam
25:51
25:48
7
Carla Jongenengel
Rotterdam
26:45
26:25
8
Karin Lagendijk
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
26:59
26:48
9
Aimy Tameris
Spijkenisse
27:05
26:26
10
Lidwien Hemler
Rotterdam
27:08
26:22
11
Dorien den Heijer
Rotterdam
27:35
27:29
12
Isidora Penning de Vries
Rotterdam
27:37
27:08
13
Jolanda Zijderlaan
Rotterdam
27:39
27:25
14
Saskia Meijer
Rotterdam
27:47
27:30
15
Laurien Hemler
Rotterdam
27:50
27:03
16
Sylvia Vermeulen
Rotterdam
28:00
27:42
17
Lisette Brilman
Rotterdam
28:32
28:12
18
Fleur Becker Hoff
Rotterdam
28:37
27:51
19
Renee van den Berg
Rotterdam
28:52
28:19
20
Puck Schuttenbeld
Boskoop
29:02
28:38
21
Maya Pape
Rotterdam
29:06
28:19
22
Monique Anker
Rotterdam
29:10
28:35
23
Milou Hoefsloot
Rotterdam
29:14
28:39
24
Clare Thompson
Rotterdam
29:26
29:06
25
Noah Schröter
Rotterdam
29:37
28:45
26
Zahra van Tol
Rotterdam
29:55
29:51
27
Renee de Bruijn-Groenleer
Rotterdam
30:06
29:29
28
Isabelle van den Hoonaard
Rotterdam
30:10
29:18
29
Annika Schippers
Rotterdam
30:20
29:38
30
Eva Jansen
Bodegraven
30:34
30:10
31
Sylvia Sturrus- Burger
Rotterdam
30:48
30:03
32
Felicia van Kessel
Rotterdam
30:49
30:22
33
Carlijn Veltman
Rijpwetering
30:49
30:23
34
Petra Fokker
Monster
30:56
30:33
35
Shanta Moti
Capelle aan den IJssel
31:20
31:11
36
Ellen van Andel
Rotterdam
31:31
30:44
37
Maria van Andel
Rotterdam
31:32
30:45
38
Petra Marechal
Rotterdam
32:02
31:09
39
Fenne Hemler
Rotterdam
32:17
31:27
40
Kim Maeijer
Rotterdam
32:20
31:48
41
Tineke Konst
Rotterdam
32:22
31:28
42
Maaike Bissegger
Rotterdam
32:22
32:04
43
Jolijn de Roest
Rotterdam
32:23
31:47
44
Marieke Alleblas
Nederland
32:25
31:29
45
Carola van der Laan
Boskoop
32:32
32:09
46
Saskia van Beek
Rotterdam
32:33
31:41
47
Jannie du Pree
Rotterdam
32:37
32:28
48
Chandra Springford
Rotterdam
32:38
31:44
49
Melanie Jansen
Rotterdam
32:41
32:06
50
Tessa Harteveld
Rotterdam
32:48
32:12
51
Marianne Bissegger
Rotterdam
33:04
32:47
52
Esther van der Worm
Rotterdam
33:05
32:31
53
Rianne Gabriëlse
Rotterdam
33:16
32:23
54
Petra Robben
Rotterdam
33:22
32:30
55
Nicole Hartman
Rotterdam
33:26
33:06
56
Annelies Verbeek
Rotterdam
33:39
32:40
57
Sabrina Schuling
's-Gravenhage
33:58
33:04
58
Masja Kemper Landzaat
Berkel en Rodenrijs
34:01
33:06
59
Renate de Bruine
Rotterdam
34:31
34:16
60
Trudie van Andel
Rotterdam
34:41
33:55
61
Kayleigh Binnendijk
Bodegraven
34:57
34:35
62
Ria van der Eijk
Rotterdam
35:16
35:08
63
Yente van den Winkel
Rotterdam
35:28
34:42
64
Yoka Janssen
Rotterdam
35:28
34:42
65
Jolanda van Buren
Rotterdam
35:31
34:51
66
Nina van Buren
Rotterdam
35:31
34:52
67
Anne-marie van den Bosch
Delft
35:51
35:33
68
Mieke Melis-Jacobs
Rotterdam
35:55
35:15
69
Fatima Philipsen
Rotterdam
36:10
35:29
70
Jorien Quaak
's-Gravendeel
36:28
36:19
71
Kooske Franken
Capelle aan den IJssel
36:47
36:05
72
Cheryl Bartelings
Berkel en Rodenrijs
36:53
36:14
73
Lia van Wieringen
Rotterdam
37:20
36:16
74
Rina Devilee
Rotterdam
37:40
37:12
75
Brenda Timmer
Rotterdam
37:47
37:29
76
Robin Wolferink
Rotterdam
41:03
40:13
77
Wieke Wolferink
Rotterdam
41:04
40:15
78
Yvonne Selter
Rotterdam
42:07
41:47
79
Carmen Malcorps
Rotterdam
45:35
44:31
80
Wendy Stuurman
Spijkenisse
49:24
48:14
5KMAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Khalid Mokhtari
Rotterdam
16:48
16:48
2
Mark de Munter
Poortugaal
18:29
18:29
3
Jesper Fortuin
Strijen
18:32
18:32
4
Tjebbe Hemler
Rotterdam
19:07
19:05
5
Wesley Devilee
Berkel en Rodenrijs
19:43
19:43
6
Wout Bergshoeff
Rotterdam
19:57
19:57
7
Lennart Buck
Rotterdam
20:39
20:38
8
Stefan Buck
Rotterdam
20:49
20:49
9
Toby Bergshoeff
Rotterdam
20:53
20:53
10
Martin Buck
Barendrecht
21:07
21:05
11
Thomas Bleichrodt
Leidschendam
21:14
20:55
12
Jeroen van der Stokker
Rotterdam
21:34
21:34
13
Ivo Steverink
Rotterdam
21:41
21:40
14
Edwin Koolmees
21:44
21:24
15
Dirk Bleichrodt
Rotterdam
21:52
21:32
16
Adam Stam
Waalwijk
21:53
21:53
17
Arjan Breugem
Rotterdam
22:05
22:03
18
Ewan Mol
Rotterdam
22:26
22:26
19
Robert Steendijk
Rotterdam
23:31
23:29
20
Stijn Hensen
Rotterdam
24:16
24:05
21
Dries Stuij
Delft
24:16
23:15
22
Abdel Kechouh
Rotterdam
24:24
23:51
23
Iwan Fiering
Ter Heijde
24:35
24:13
24
Werner Martens
Lekkerkerk
24:45
24:36
25
Timo Schweckendiek
Rotterdam
24:45
24:17
26
Koen Becker Hoff
Rotterdam
25:31
24:45
27
Siegfried Dijkhuis
Capelle aan den IJssel
25:37
25:19
28
Hans de Jong
Strijen
25:43
25:43
29
Jeroen Blanken
Rotterdam
25:50
25:48
30
Stefan Dekkers
Rotterdam
26:13
25:39
31
Merlijn Kap
Bergschenhoek
26:18
26:12
32
Martijn de Kruif
Rotterdam
26:19
26:12
33
Brian Eckstein
Rotterdam
26:53
26:06
34
Chris Kalonga
Rotterdam
26:54
26:36
35
Leon Bissegger
Rotterdam
26:54
26:38
36
Jörgen Becker Hoff
Rotterdam
27:07
26:18
37
Eric Brouwer
Rotterdam
27:18
26:29
38
Miloš Boekhorst
Bodegraven
27:24
27:01
39
Simon Bleichrodt
Leidschendam
27:32
27:08
40
Vincent van Bolhuis
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
27:37
26:38
41
Ramon Mol
Nederland
27:37
26:41
42
David Booms
Capelle aan den IJssel
27:39
26:39
43
Lilinho Da Silva Martins
Aalsmeer
27:39
26:39
44
Eduardo The
Rotterdam
27:45
27:26
45
Kees Bijkerk
Oudenbosch
27:53
27:24
46
Casper Bleichradt
Leidschendam
27:55
27:30
47
Daan van den Berg
Rotterdam
28:01
27:27
48
Arjan Emmelkamp
Rotterdam
28:02
27:10
49
Arjen Gringhuis
Vlaardingen
28:23
27:55
50
Henri Jansen
Bodegraven
28:35
28:13
51
Art
Rotterdam
29:05
28:29
52
Pieter Schön
Rotterdam
29:17
28:50
53
Merijn van Kats
Rotterdam
29:19
29:05
54
Mark van Aartsen
Rotterdam
30:10
29:19
55
Raoul van Beek
Rotterdam
30:20
29:28
56
Rob Nouws
Rotterdam
30:23
29:29
57
Ben Schuttenbeld
Boskoop
30:34
30:12
58
Fop de Groot
Rotterdam
31:02
30:28
59
Michiel Volk
Rotterdam
31:05
30:39
60
Max van den Berg
Rotterdam
31:14
30:41
61
Marcel Driest
Rotterdam
31:55
31:52
62
Dennis Selter
Rotterdam
32:08
31:48
63
Elmar Hemler
Rotterdam
32:17
31:28
64
Robin Lausberg
Rotterdam
32:20
31:48
65
Matthijs van Aartsen
Rotterdam
32:26
31:35
66
Edwin van de Ree
Delft
32:30
32:14
67
Maarten Krijgsman
Rotterdam
32:38
32:34
68
Wilco Hazelaar
Rotterdam
33:03
32:35
69
Riyanto van Hennik
Hellevoetsluis
33:26
32:42
70
Joop Vermeer
Capelle aan den IJssel
34:43
34:01
71
Enzo Meijer
Spijkenisse
35:57
35:16
72
Peter Groeneveld
Capelle aan den IJssel
36:47
36:03
73
Madhav Upadhyaya
Rotterdam
37:24
36:25
74
Bokke Veltam
Rotterdam
43:10
42:43
75
Dick Stoutjesdijk
Rotterdam
47:48
47:34
76
Kevin Kingma
Krimpen aan den IJssel
51:09
50:40
10VRW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisa Stolp
Rotterdam
44:16
44:16
2
Maaike Hofman
Rijen
46:06
46:05
3
Charina de Block
Rotterdam
49:03
48:48
4
Anique van Welzen
Rotterdam
49:16
48:58
5
Sofie Mani
Rotterdam
49:19
49:07
6
Saskia Uit den Bogaard
Rotterdam
49:23
49:19
7
José Hordijk
Rotterdam
50:14
49:53
8
Marilene van den Berg
Strijen
50:18
50:14
9
Melissa Rijndertse
Rotterdam
50:19
49:58
10
Leanne van Rossum
Rotterdam
51:17
51:11
11
Elke Berger
Rotterdam
51:57
51:45
12
Inge Hengstmengel
Rotterdam
52:51
52:37
13
Eva Bongers
Rotterdam
53:36
52:58
14
Audrey Hemler
Rotterdam
54:06
53:17
15
Marije Poot-Reynders
Rotterdam
54:17
53:47
16
Natalia de Waal
Rotterdam
54:39
54:25
17
Noortje Dik
Rotterdam
54:44
54:04
18
Ellen Adegeest
Berkel en Rodenrijs
54:53
54:14
19
Marja Ellen Verhoef
Maasland
54:56
54:48
20
Marion van Gurp
Schiedam
54:58
54:51
21
Wilma van Efferink
Rotterdam
55:00
54:50
22
Aske van der Werff
Berkel en Rodenrijs
55:02
54:56
23
Antonia Fekete
Rotterdam
55:18
55:13
24
Maria Adamska
Schiedam
55:47
55:45
25
Linda van den Bosch
Schiedam
56:09
55:18
26
Lina Rapisarda
Schiedam
56:28
56:27
27
Heleen van der Linden
Rotterdam
56:29
56:06
28
Sandra Nagelhout
Schiedam
56:30
56:20
29
Carla van den Berg
Numansdorp
56:32
56:24
30
Marian Kil
Schiedam
56:33
56:04
31
Fernanda dos Reis
Rotterdam
57:07
56:53
32
Nelleke van Dijk
Oud-Beijerland
57:08
57:00
33
Astrid Bottenberg
Rotterdam
57:14
56:52
34
Terry de Jong
Rotterdam
57:18
56:28
35
Esther Nelemans
Rotterdam
57:19
57:06
36
Renate Hensen
Rotterdam
58:13
58:02
37
Arlene Bootsman
Nederland
58:36
57:39
38
Monica Tillemans-de Boer
Rotterdam
58:41
58:04
39
Jolanda van Straten
Zevenbergen
58:54
58:18
40
Annemieke de Kievid
Rotterdam
1:00:12
59:20
41
Patriche Korn
Rotterdam
1:00:13
59:33
42
Bianca Verbruggen
's-Gravenhage
1:01:13
1:00:38
43
Ramona Linnenbank
Rotterdam
1:01:18
1:00:41
44
Ariela Bodenstedt
Rotterdam
1:01:40
1:00:56
45
Marcella de Frel
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:02:53
1:02:08
46
Jackey Ramos
Schiedam
1:04:46
1:04:23
47
Jessica Gouweleeuw
Goedereede
1:05:19
1:05:10
48
Kim de Vries
Breda
1:06:11
1:05:56
49
Lilian Overgoor
Rotterdam
1:06:39
1:05:55
50
Heleen Geeratz
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:06:48
1:06:10
51
Lara Leur
Schiedam
1:07:56
1:07:08
52
C J Leonhardt
Rotterdam
1:11:28
1:11:14
53
Judith Vording
Rotterdam
1:11:32
1:11:08
54
Cherique Schiedor
Rotterdam
1:11:33
1:11:08
55
Manon Govaart
Schiedam
1:15:57
1:15:09
56
Nathalie van Heijzen-Lurkin
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:17:27
1:16:56
57
Corrina Wassenaar
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:22:48
1:22:06
58
Petra Bleusnus
Rotterdam
1:22:48
1:22:06
10MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patrick Kwist
Rotterdam
32:48
32:48
2
Nixon Fernandes
Poortugaal
32:59
32:59
3
Maarten van Veen
Rotterdam
36:39
36:39
4
Ruud Buteijn
Rotterdam
36:49
36:49
5
Matthijs Riemens
Vlaardingen
37:20
37:20
6
Remco Kooistra
Capelle aan den IJssel
39:43
39:43
7
Rafael Krijgsman
Rotterdam
40:40
40:40
8
John Noordhuizen
Nootdorp
40:54
40:54
9
Karel Bleichrodt
Rotterdam
41:04
40:26
10
Mike Zijlmans
Rotterdam
41:46
41:46
11
Roland van Daalen
Rotterdam
41:51
41:49
12
Rene Kruis
Rotterdam
42:10
42:09
13
Jacco Feenstra
Rotterdam
42:19
42:17
14
Thomas Molendijk
Rotterdam
42:34
42:32
15
Melvin Klok
Zuid-Beijerland
42:40
42:40
16
Dennis Stoutjesdijk
Rotterdam
43:20
43:20
17
Mark Lagendijk
Rotterdam
43:27
43:22
18
Sandor Hofman
Bleiswijk
43:43
43:43
19
Arno Greefhorst
Moordrecht
44:07
43:24
20
Egbert Roodbol
Rotterdam
44:26
44:24
21
Dennis Brouwer
Rotterdam
44:34
44:34
22
Ernst Jan Meindersma
Zoetermeer
44:51
44:51
23
Sander Oorschot
Rotterdam
45:03
44:42
24
Frank van den Boomgaard
Rotterdam
45:07
44:47
25
Robert Vis
Monster
45:10
44:47
26
Nick ten Donkelaar
Berkel en Rodenrijs
45:15
44:37
27
Roy Meerten
Vlaardingen
45:18
45:14
28
Marco Vendeloo
Hellevoetsluis
45:26
45:25
29
Han Bleichrodt
Rotterdam
45:28
44:51
30
Rob Lagendijk
Barendrecht
45:54
45:49
31
Simon Boggia
Schiedam
45:56
45:53
32
Lemuel Schoonderwoerd
Schiedam
46:27
45:59
33
Patrick van Doorn
Rotterdam
46:28
45:31
34
Martijn Lagendijk
Rotterdam
46:43
46:42
35
Erik Tillemans
Rotterdam
46:55
46:19
36
Herman van den Donker
Bergschenhoek
46:59
46:42
37
Bram Rodenburg
Bleiswijk
47:10
47:09
38
Dennis Aarts
's-Gravenhage
47:14
47:07
39
Jillis Mani
Rotterdam
47:25
47:13
40
Hans Huitinck
Rotterdam
48:01
47:59
41
Rini Olsthoorn
Schiedam
48:11
47:47
42
Teun Noordhoek
Numansdorp
48:18
48:10
43
Taco Ditiecher
Nederland
48:23
47:26
44
Hans Verbeek
Delft
48:35
47:36
45
Alex van Trirum
Rotterdam
48:37
48:29
46
Martijn van Heumen
Rotterdam
48:38
48:19
47
Jeremy Schippers
Schiedam
48:58
48:33
48
Koen Smith
Vlaardingen
49:08
48:33
49
Erwin Teitler
Rotterdam
49:10
48:51
50
Michel Beerens
Leiden
49:10
48:51
51
Ido van Toor
Rotterdam
49:14
49:12
52
Martin van Cappellen
Rotterdam
49:17
49:07
53
René Feldmann
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
49:18
49:06
54
Sander Jaspers
Rotterdam
49:27
48:46
55
Cor Kros
Poortugaal
49:27
49:26
56
Marcovan Meurs
Rotterdam
49:29
48:57
57
Jaco ter Steege
Rotterdam
49:43
49:13
58
Martijn Lub
Hellevoetsluis
49:46
49:08
59
Marc van Nassau
Berkel en Rodenrijs
50:02
49:51
60
Jurjan Mol
Rotterdam
50:03
49:03
61
Gabe Boer
Rotterdam
50:25
49:57
62
Harold Mets
Zoetermeer
50:36
50:32
63
Ronald te Lindert
Vlaardingen
50:38
49:58
64
Pieter-Bas Poelhekke
Rotterdam
50:43
49:44
65
Henk Vermaas
Rotterdam
50:45
50:29
66
Raymond Kok
Rotterdam
50:46
50:13
67
DR Fennema
Rotterdam
50:47
50:27
68
Michel van der Wielen
Schiedam
50:53
50:35
69
Joop Kingma
Rotterdam
51:10
50:41
70
Roel Weevers
Rotterdam
51:18
51:12
71
Pieter Hensen
Rotterdam
51:19
51:08
72
Lennart Otte
Rotterdam
51:29
50:59
73
Kasper Tempel
Rotterdam
51:35
51:20
74
Wubbo Tempel
Rotterdam
51:36
51:21
75
Peter Flier
Gouderak
51:38
50:55
76
Rutger de Jong
Pijnacker
52:21
52:08
77
Peter Geerlings
Leiden
52:23
52:10
78
Rik van der Hoeven
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
52:50
52:49
79
Alex Koelhof
Rotterdam
52:50
52:50
80
Eelco van Heijzen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
52:50
52:25
81
Martijn Landzaat
Berkel en Rodenrijs
52:52
51:57
82
Rogier van Riet
Rotterdam
53:22
52:56
83
Erik Meijer
Rotterdam
53:57
53:39
84
Bart van Gurp
Schiedam
54:01
53:54
85
Ryan de Koning
Schiedam
54:02
53:59
86
Marcel Brand
Mijnsheerenland
54:22
53:45
87
Hidde Leys
Schiedam
54:38
53:56
88
Ricky Martens
Zoetermeer
54:56
54:48
89
Joup van Dam
Schiedam
55:03
54:22
90
Freek Staps
Rotterdam
55:29
55:03
91
Simon de Roo
Rotterdam
55:34
55:10
92
Bas de Jong
Schiedam
56:30
56:19
93
Gerard Vierhuis
Rotterdam
56:53
56:43
94
Hans Groen
Rotterdam
57:00
56:49
95
Ed Becude
Oud-Beijerland
57:11
57:05
96
Ed van Reijswoud
Rotterdam
57:17
56:29
97
Herman Schriek
Krimpen aan den IJssel
57:19
56:30
98
Pieter Verhagen
Rotterdam
57:44
56:46
99
Charlie Ingebrigtsen
Rotterdam
58:03
57:36
100
Sietze Rozema
Rotterdam
58:07
57:11
101
Jeroen Visser
Vlaardingen
58:29
57:53
102
Renzo Stuurman
Spijkenisse
58:43
58:11
103
Marc van Ettinger
Rotterdam
58:46
58:03
104
Ricardo Mendes
Rotterdam
58:50
58:44
105
Patrick van der Helm
Pijnacker
59:55
59:21
106
Hans B
1:00:39
59:54
107
Jordi Pelkman
Schiedam
1:00:54
1:00:11
108
Albert Bleuanus
Rotterdam
1:01:14
1:00:43
109
Mars Korn
Rotterdam
1:01:20
1:00:43
110
Nico van den Berg
Rotterdam
1:01:27
1:00:40
111
Leon Bleuanus
Rotterdam
1:02:31
1:02:00
112
Ad vd Griend
Zuid-Beijerland
1:04:06
1:04:00
113
Richard Kloos
Rotterdam
1:05:19
1:05:09
114
Rob van Oosterom
Spijkenisse
1:05:25
1:05:21
115
Ivar Wegman
Schiedam
1:05:48
1:05:44
116
Ron van den Berg
Numansdorp
1:06:10
1:06:00
117
Gertjan Albers
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:06:49
1:06:10
118
M Govaart
Schiedam
1:15:57
1:15:10
www.uitslagen.nl
04-04-2018 01:01