Uitslagenlijst Rabobank Klap tot klaploop

Stadskanaal - Maandag 2 april 2018

M18, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
ezra Kering
Nederland
29:28
29:26
2
Jan Stuursma
Sappemeer
32:52
32:50
3
Piet Wiersma
Wildervank
32:54
32:53
4
Amaru Wijman
Halden
33:24
33:24
5
Tim Grelling
Groningen Atletiek
34:16
34:15
6
Maarten van Vulpen
Hellas
36:28
36:26
7
Steven van Luijk
Assen
37:11
37:09
8
Marcus Vording
Veendam
37:27
37:23
9
Thies Eeltink
ATC '75
37:38
37:34
10
Robin Vos
Aquilo
37:56
37:52
11
Ernst Kellij
Start '78
37:59
37:57
12
Rene Smith
Runners Stadskanaal
40:33
40:29
13
Emiel Harder
Groningen
40:45
40:42
14
Erkan Albayrak
Blijham
42:10
42:06
15
Jisha Visser
EUR Roadrunners
44:12
44:03
16
Romano Vedder
De Sperwers
44:28
44:25
17
Sheku turay
44:41
44:39
18
Mark Linneman
Nieuw-Dordrecht
45:20
45:14
19
Tom Schipper
Groningen
45:31
45:23
20
Rienk Kuipers
Groningen
46:34
46:27
21
Dennis Hemmen
Musselkanaal
48:26
48:19
22
Erik van der Laan
Nieuw-Buinen
51:29
51:23
23
Alex da Silva
Stadskanaal
53:18
53:08
24
Andreas bos
Appingedam
54:18
54:12
25
Bertus Veenstra
De Sperwers
54:38
54:31
26
Cesar Trijselaar
Groningen
56:29
56:20
27
Maurits Greving
GAC Hilversum
1:00:42
55:39
28
Denny Heis
Assen
1:00:54
55:51
M40, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arjan Marchand
Groningen Atletiek
31:48
31:46
2
Henk Smalbrugge
Hasselt
32:37
32:34
3
Merwin Dollison
Nederland
33:56
33:54
4
Martien Wubs
Runners Stadskanaal
36:13
36:11
5
René Becker
Runners Stadskanaal
36:45
36:43
6
Bert-Jan Wever
Runners Stadskanaal
38:27
38:25
7
Erik Luten
Runners Stadskanaal
42:47
42:41
8
Jeroen Gardien
Veendam
48:05
47:59
9
Roeland Weijs
Wildervank
48:26
48:21
10
Reinhard Folkers
Musselkanaal
52:09
52:00
M45, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Georg Diettrich
Oldenburg
32:25
32:23
2
Jan Venhuizen
Appingedam
35:10
35:09
3
Martin Veenhuizen
SV Veendam
35:59
35:58
4
Harie Pot
Runners Stadskanaal
38:25
38:22
5
Arjan Elling
Vries
39:47
39:46
6
Willem Koning
Assen
41:15
41:11
7
Richard Buls
De Sperwers
41:32
41:31
8
Willy Heynen
Dalen
41:49
41:48
9
Henk Okken
Runners Stadskanaal
42:15
42:10
10
Ad van Beilen
LoopgroepGieten
44:25
44:21
11
Sedad Omerbasic
Emmen
47:07
47:02
12
Gert Koops
Musselkanaal
47:10
47:05
13
Ronny Lam
Gasselternijveenschemond
48:02
47:54
14
Erik Kemper
Odoorn
50:11
50:05
15
Johnny Bartelds
Nieuw-Buinen
51:32
51:25
16
Jeff Dekker
De Sperwers
53:25
48:16
17
Adriaan Mollema
Runners Stadskanaal
53:58
48:45
18
Erik Wilts
Runners Stadskanaal
54:16
49:00
19
Mark van der Maazen
Valthermond
57:01
57:01
20
Arjan Wilken
Runners Stadskanaal
1:09:53
1:04:42
M50, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Helmantel
Runners Stadskanaal
36:24
36:21
2
Bert Busman
Spurt '88
40:13
40:09
3
Gerard Berg
Runners Stadskanaal
40:39
40:36
4
Martin Houkes
De Sperwers
40:45
40:43
5
Koos Smith
Hardloopclub Onstwedde
45:25
45:20
6
Peter Bos
Runners Stadskanaal
45:52
45:48
7
Henk van Beilen
De Sperwers
47:19
47:13
8
Jos kuperus
Vledderveen Gn
52:26
47:22
9
Jurrie Redmeijer
Blijham
1:04:50
59:19
M55, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan-Pieter Mondria
De Gemzen
36:30
36:29
2
Rob van de Graaf
Loopgroep PK
36:35
36:33
3
Jos Rijblijwijs
De Sperwers
41:22
41:19
4
Jos Arends
Borger
41:53
41:51
5
Jan Dilling
Stadskanaal
44:55
44:48
6
Henk Hartman
Dalen
45:08
45:01
7
Hans Top
Groningen
47:13
47:10
8
Anton Saman
Stadskanaal
48:19
48:11
9
Hink Boelens
Friesland
48:47
48:41
10
Rick Bosma
Klijndijk
48:58
48:52
11
Anton Schlimbach
Reckange/Mersch
49:51
49:43
12
Herman Weening
Spurt '88
50:17
50:12
13
Henk Wind
Runners Stadskanaal
52:06
52:01
M60+, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jaap Stijlaart
Triathlon
37:06
37:04
2
Michel Eekhof
GAC Hilversum
37:42
37:42
3
Auke Postma
Lionitas
39:56
39:54
4
Henk Olijve
ATC '75
40:08
40:06
5
Herman Heijes
Runners Stadskanaal
43:23
43:20
6
Heinz Sroeve
Emlichheim
43:51
43:48
7
Wim de Hek
Uithuizen
44:33
44:30
8
Henk Otter
Runners Stadskanaal
46:47
46:43
9
Garmt Borgman
Friesland
48:14
48:11
10
Jan Nieboer
Runners Stadskanaal
48:23
48:19
11
Piet Kerstholt
Friesland
52:37
52:29
12
Dethmer Boels
Onstwedde
53:05
53:00
13
Bert van der Winden
Runners Stadskanaal
53:18
48:05
14
Kees Lueks
Runners Stadskanaal
55:19
50:01
15
Geert Knigge
Onstwedde
55:43
55:36
16
Jan Lütter
Tolbert
56:17
56:08
17
Dirk de Weert
Loopgroep Kameleon
58:12
52:52
18
Jacob Schoonhoven
Runners Stadskanaal
58:54
58:46
19
Frans Suelmann
Klazienaveen
1:10:08
1:04:21
20
Eli Schreuder Peters
Stadskanaal
1:11:52
1:06:14
V18, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Naomi Vaati Ndolo
Kenia
32:13
32:13
2
Joyce Kiplimo
Nederland
34:43
34:42
3
Jessica Oosterloo
Appelscha
35:19
35:19
4
Tessa Frenay
Halden
35:54
35:52
5
An Bennema
Vitalis
36:02
36:00
6
Pauline Claessen
Malden
36:07
36:06
7
Larissa Mars
Vitalis
39:28
39:25
8
Annewil Schreuder
Veendam
43:09
43:04
9
Alinda van Luijk
Assen
43:32
43:28
10
Petricia Wever-Wubs
Hardloopclub Onstwedde
50:11
50:06
11
Dorien Smith
Runners Stadskanaal
53:45
53:37
12
Marjon Gunnink-Lutter
Zwolle
54:46
54:38
13
Moniek Laarman
Nieuwe Pekela
59:32
54:06
14
Wilma Wijnholds
Ter Apel
1:05:37
59:59
15
Suze Kluiver
Stadskanaal
1:13:58
1:08:53
16
Janneke Wallin
Täby
1:20:37
1:20:27
V40, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janke van der Laan
Aquilo
41:19
41:15
2
Olga Elling
Vries
41:41
41:38
3
Hillie Koops
LoopgroepGieten
43:37
43:33
4
Aafke de Jonge
Runners Stadskanaal
49:40
49:32
5
Margriet wortelboer
Emmen
54:42
54:36
V45, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Schutte
Cialfo
40:48
40:46
2
Theresia Bijl
Runners Stadskanaal
41:51
41:48
3
Silvia Otto-Sijtsma
Vlagtwedde
45:58
45:51
4
Monique Koopman
Runners Stadskanaal
50:14
50:05
5
Trijnie Stenekes
Hardloopclub Onstwedde
54:20
54:14
6
Dineke Prins
Runners Stadskanaal
59:05
53:39
7
Nicole Boschman
Loopgroep Kameleon
1:07:22
1:01:57
V50+, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne Van Schuppen
Cialfo
41:21
41:20
2
Gea Tepper
Emmen
50:16
50:12
3
Magdalena Latowska
Nieuw-Buinen
56:43
56:35
4
Loes Knigge
Stadskanaal
1:02:05
56:30
5
Lineke Ham
Loopgroep Kameleon
1:07:25
1:02:00
M/V, RECR 10 KM >18
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henny kuiper
Musselkanaal
28:35
28:35
2
Marcel Wehkamp
Nieuw-Buinen
31:47
31:47
3
Mirjam Kroon
Stadskanaal
31:48
31:48
4
Natascha Eefting
Stadskanaal
33:42
33:42
5
Johan Eefting
Stadskanaal
33:43
33:43
6
Arjan Espeldoorn
Klazienaveen
40:38
40:33
7
Jan Mulder
Stadskanaal
41:16
41:14
8
Fabian Koster
Groningen
41:32
41:29
9
Raymond Boom
Ter Apel
41:47
41:43
10
Peter vab Dam
Groningen
42:14
42:13
11
David Markvoort
Ees
42:18
42:16
12
Jeroen Eefting
Groningen
42:26
42:26
13
Wim van Klinken
Ter Apel
42:45
42:41
14
Jesper van Haastrecht
Sellingen
43:20
43:18
15
Hans de Jonge
Stadskanaal
43:24
43:23
16
Chris Veltman
Valthermond
43:44
43:39
17
Pim Scheper
Stadskanaal
43:49
43:46
18
Sander van Hoorn
Vlagtwedde
43:50
43:43
19
Jeroen Rotensen
Groningen
43:51
43:45
20
Dennis Martijn
Stadskanaal
44:05
43:58
21
Egbert Greving
Wildervank
44:12
44:09
22
Mitchell van Schaik
Amsterdam
44:14
44:03
23
Rob Groenewold
Stadskanaal
44:19
44:13
24
Hans Schipper
Musselkanaal
44:19
44:13
25
Erik-Jan Linstra
Groningen
44:31
44:27
26
Bas Vonk
Stadskanaal
44:40
44:34
27
Hanne Alberts
Stadskanaal
44:43
44:38
28
Martin Lohof
Borger
44:44
44:37
29
Harrie laan van der
Musselkanaal
44:47
44:47
30
Steven van Veluw
Assen
44:55
44:53
31
Rob Moenandar
Groningen
45:05
45:00
32
Roel Van Boven
Musselkanaal
45:17
45:15
33
Sierou Frankema
Heerenveen
45:17
45:09
34
Armando Draijer
Stadskanaal
45:18
45:10
35
Peter Zwiers
Runners Stadskanaal
45:23
45:16
36
Edwin Claessens
Bellingwolde
45:32
50:27
37
Jorus nieuwenhuis
Leens
45:39
45:34
38
olaf groenbroek
Groningen
45:52
45:46
39
Martin Vroom
46:07
46:04
40
Sjaak Többen
Emmen
46:09
46:00
41
Wouter Siemens
46:30
46:09
42
Joost Siemens
46:30
46:09
43
Erik Haverkamp
Nieuw-Buinen
46:34
46:34
44
Katja Talens
Laag Zuthem
46:36
46:23
45
Ferry Goike
Amsterdam
46:36
46:28
46
Frans Geelen
Runners Stadskanaal
46:42
46:34
47
Janko Kinds
Odoorn
46:48
46:35
48
Albert Broekman
Stadskanaal
47:01
46:54
49
Pim de jonge
Stadskanaal
47:06
46:59
50
Erwin Hemmen
Stadskanaal
47:14
47:05
51
Gert jan Teuben
Musselkanaal
47:15
47:06
52
Bert Knol
Runners Stadskanaal
47:17
47:10
53
Harrie Tulp
Stadskanaal
47:40
47:23
54
Marcel Leegte
Runners Stadskanaal
47:43
47:27
55
Jaap Kamies
2e Exloermond
47:46
47:36
56
Dirk ter Avest
Assen
47:58
47:54
57
Henk Schuurman
Ede Gld
47:58
47:43
58
Martin Kanon
Leek
48:01
47:46
59
Aimée Stuit
EUR Roadrunners
48:06
48:00
60
Erik Bruinsma
Stadskanaal
48:07
47:58
61
Bronnie Kört
Runners Stadskanaal
48:10
47:55
62
Andries Schoo
Musselkanaal
48:12
48:03
63
Bas Geessink
Hengelo Ov
48:27
48:12
64
Chris Kuperus
Stadskanaal
48:27
48:25
65
Ewout Ketelaar
Stadskanaal
48:30
48:16
66
Alex Meijer
SOS
48:31
48:17
67
Peter Molema
Stadskanaal
48:36
48:26
68
Geert van Wattum
Stadskanaal
48:37
48:34
69
Gosse Alserda
Groningen
48:51
48:37
70
Peter Blovzyl
Stadskanaal
48:52
48:38
71
jaap kruiter
Groningen
48:52
48:45
72
Jos Tieks
Musselkanaal
48:54
48:42
73
Gerbrand Boertien
Odoorn
48:57
48:45
74
Harm Kruit
Stadskanaal
49:05
49:01
75
Berend Poelarends
Staphorst
49:24
49:09
76
Berry Scholtens
Zwolle
49:24
49:15
77
Jolanda Martijn-Bultstra
Stadskanaal
49:24
49:10
78
Nienke Geessink
Utrecht
49:25
49:11
79
Anita Meezen
Stadskanaal
49:26
49:15
80
Hilbrand Bakker
Nieuw-Buinen
49:26
49:14
81
Daan Luikens
Musselkanaal
49:28
49:12
82
Rik Klein
Zwolle
49:28
49:01
83
Marvin Lappenschaar
Nederland
49:28
49:05
84
Bert sterenborg
Hardloopclub Onstwedde
49:30
49:14
85
Jan van Dijken
Winsum Gn
49:31
49:28
86
Mark Roelfes
Stadskanaal
49:32
49:18
87
Sebastian Brieskorn
Westoverledingen
49:37
49:27
88
Frank Frankema
Stadskanaal
49:37
49:30
89
Erik Stiekema
Leeuwarden
49:42
49:26
90
Gert Harders
Stadskanaal
49:44
49:33
91
Xander van Hal
Stadskanaal
49:48
49:28
92
Jan Breider
Oude Pekela
50:00
49:37
93
Martin de Roosz
Groningen
50:04
49:42
94
Marco Krops
Vledderveen Gn
50:16
50:12
95
Jos Zuidema
Runners Stadskanaal
50:19
50:02
96
Linda Wilken
Stadskanaal
50:20
50:09
97
Paula Bos
Groningen
50:23
50:21
98
Rodger Dekker
Zwolle
50:23
50:09
99
Victor Gelling
Stadskanaal
50:33
50:32
100
Hans Tieks
Ter Apel
50:36
50:25
101
Gerrit Zevenbergen
Musselkanaal
50:37
50:12
102
Johan van der Horn
Hellendoorn
50:39
50:37
103
John Kamstra
Winsum Gn
50:41
50:25
104
Jan Sligter
Runners Stadskanaal
50:54
50:47
105
Jan Oosting
Drouwenermond
50:54
50:51
106
Jan Rienstra
Groningen
51:00
51:00
107
Gerard Stiekema
Stadskanaal
51:02
50:45
108
Boelem de Roo
Wedde
51:04
50:53
109
Gert Schreuder
Oosterwijtwerd
51:07
50:54
110
Jeroen Prummel
Nederland
51:07
50:43
111
Gert Takens
Stadskanaal
51:08
50:58
112
Harold Sanders
Musselkanaal
51:25
51:09
113
Teo Mulder
Loopgroep Nienoord
51:32
51:11
114
Pascal westra
Stadskanaal
51:41
51:16
115
Daniël Lubben
Musselkanaal
51:45
51:30
116
Roelf Luikens
Musselkanaal
51:47
51:12
117
Erik Docter
Eext
51:49
51:32
118
Wubbe Rendering
Aquilo
51:49
51:45
119
Herman Morrien
Aquilo
51:49
51:45
120
Hans Kroeze
Groningen
51:50
51:28
121
Bas Hovenkamp
Gieten
51:50
51:29
122
Joop Bischoff
Oude Pekela
51:53
51:30
123
William Boné
Westerlee Gn
51:55
51:33
124
Jaap van Dekken
Marum
51:56
51:28
125
Erwin van der spoel
Stadskanaal
51:58
51:45
126
David Verweij
Tolbert
52:02
51:34
127
Bert Hof
Gasselternijveenschemond
52:07
51:41
128
Judith Knolhoff
Stadskanaal
52:10
51:45
129
Marjan Van der Schuur
Nieuwe Pekela
52:19
52:02
130
Mirte Poort
Groningen
52:23
52:17
131
Tekke Withaar
Musselkanaal
52:27
52:14
132
Han-Rogier de Vrij
Stadskanaal
52:28
52:22
133
Pieter Walters
Hardloopclub Onstwedde
52:39
52:22
134
Sander Oosterveld
Onstwedde
52:41
52:31
135
Jan Frankema
Stadskanaal
52:41
52:27
136
Harry van der Laan
Musselkanaal
52:43
52:18
137
Mirna Tammenga
Valthermond
52:48
52:20
138
Tjebbe Joosten
Nieuwe Pekela
52:53
52:38
139
Mark meinders
Musselkanaal
52:54
52:48
140
Miriam van der Berg
Stadskanaal
52:54
52:32
141
Mirjam Bakker
Meerstad
52:55
52:37
142
Harm Jan Dedens
Stadskanaal
52:57
52:32
143
Henk van der Heide
Veendam
52:57
52:35
144
Anouk Mos
Loopgroep Astrea
53:05
52:54
145
Niels Poort
Groningen
53:06
52:47
146
Erjan Leffers
Deventer
53:07
52:40
147
Hendri Leffers
Assen
53:08
52:58
148
Abel Korte
Veendam
53:21
52:41
149
Niels korte
Nieuwe Pekela
53:33
53:15
150
Ruben Verweij
Zwolle
53:35
53:06
151
Adriaan toebak
Musselkanaal
53:36
53:15
152
Chantal Schuten
2e Exloermond
53:37
53:28
153
Kees Mooibroek
Stadskanaal
53:44
53:14
154
Ronny de Lange
Veendam
54:00
53:48
155
Marcel Haan
Ter Apel
54:02
53:44
156
Marloes Kemkers
Stadskanaal
54:03
53:46
157
Johan Winter
Runners Stadskanaal
54:05
53:38
158
Wim Geessink
Hengelo Ov
54:06
53:40
159
Patrick Leegst
Nieuw-Buinen
54:07
53:51
160
Anja schuurman
Zuidbroek
54:07
53:32
161
Hans Stuive
Musselkanaal
54:10
53:42
162
Hennie Kohl
Nieuw-Buinen
54:10
53:58
163
Harrie Koning
Stadskanaal
54:20
53:58
164
Wouter Bal
Emmen
54:25
54:02
165
Roelof Reints
54:28
53:53
166
Cindy Hietland
Runners Stadskanaal
54:29
54:11
167
Gerard Knapper
Hunzerunners Loopgroep
54:30
54:01
168
André Kamp
Buinerveen
54:31
54:00
169
Trientje Wessels
Drouwen
54:34
54:08
170
John Borgesius
Stadskanaal
54:39
54:14
171
Miranda Doedens
Assen
54:40
54:16
172
Kim Bijvoet
Haren Gn
54:41
54:22
173
Jasper Withoff
Nieuw-Buinen
54:44
54:21
174
Liesbeth Smid
Nederland
54:44
54:16
175
Bart Hofstede
Groningen
54:44
54:22
176
Heleen Greving
Hilversum
54:45
54:35
177
Jaap Bos
Heiligerlee
54:46
54:15
178
Casper Oost
Nieuw-Buinen
54:50
54:24
179
Anita kuiper
's-Gravenhage
54:51
54:33
180
Ilja Klein
Zwolle
54:51
54:26
181
Angelique Smit
Runners Stadskanaal
54:52
54:35
182
Siep Smid
Stadskanaal
54:52
54:29
183
Pieter Fransens
Nieuwe Pekela
54:53
54:32
184
Irma Wortelboer-Fransens
Nieuwe Pekela
54:54
54:33
185
Gerard Knolhoff
Stadskanaal
55:00
54:35
186
Jolanda Bovenhorst
Vlagtwedde
55:00
54:31
187
Hans Egging
Apeldoorn
55:02
54:45
188
Edwin Luth
Amsterdam
55:02
54:39
189
Gert Scholte-Aalbes
Musselkanaal
55:03
54:46
190
Jolanda Eelsing
Vlagtwedde
55:03
54:42
191
martin schuiling
Stadskanaal
55:04
54:49
192
Maikel Wubs
Onstwedde
55:13
54:54
193
Nataschja Hettelder
Gasselternijveenschemond
55:13
54:47
194
Edwin Boelens
Musselkanaal
55:17
55:00
195
Karin Kleef
Groningen
55:19
54:51
196
Rob van der Horst
Stadskanaal
55:20
54:59
197
Hans Dillema
Musselkanaal
55:21
54:50
198
Theo De jonge
Stadskanaal
55:21
54:49
199
Gertjan Kamst
Stadskanaal
55:24
55:19
200
Yi-An Lutjes
Vlagtwedde
55:25
54:54
201
Erik Moorlag
Stadskanaal
55:32
55:32
202
Reint Koning
Nieuwe Pekela
55:33
55:13
203
Jan Gelling
Stadskanaal
55:35
54:59
204
Jos Behrendt
Musselkanaal
55:40
55:31
205
Michiel van der Spek
Aquilo
55:45
55:16
206
Lisa Dokter
Stadskanaal
55:51
55:19
207
Reinette Gjaltema
Marum
55:58
55:30
208
Marjan Extercatte
Borger
56:06
55:29
209
Albertha Weizenbach
Hardloopclub Onstwedde
56:09
55:49
210
Marieke Molema
Stadskanaal
56:15
56:05
211
Roelf de Jonge
Runners Stadskanaal
56:19
56:04
212
Jos Alberts
2e Exloermond
56:19
56:05
213
peter v/d pol
Siddeburen
56:29
56:02
214
René Davids
Ter Apel
56:31
56:05
215
Marcel Geertsema
Oude Pekela
56:42
56:18
216
Christian Westers
Musselkanaal
56:49
56:11
217
Jacqueline van Beilen
Stadskanaal
56:53
56:20
218
Sandra Haverkamp
Runners Stadskanaal
56:54
56:21
219
Anno Greven
Runners Stadskanaal
56:54
56:21
220
Henrian ter Veer
Musselkanaal
56:58
56:31
221
Niels Blokzijl
Stadskanaal
57:13
56:38
222
Fred Blokzijl
Stadskanaal
57:15
56:48
223
Laura Blokzijl
Stadskanaal
57:16
56:49
224
Sandra Kuiper
Nieuw-Buinen
57:23
57:01
225
Bart Klad
Stadskanaal
57:32
56:45
226
Manon Leeuw
Musselkanaal
57:37
57:11
227
Johan Nieland
Alteveer Gn
57:38
56:59
228
Linda van der heide
Assen
57:38
57:16
229
Ard de Haas
Stadskanaal
57:40
57:06
230
Sander Blaakmeer
Amsterdam
57:41
57:28
231
Wendy van Essen
Amsterdam
57:41
57:27
232
Loes Beishuizen
Kloetinge
57:42
57:13
233
Herman Musters
Eexterveen
57:46
57:06
234
Benny Scholtens
Muntendam
57:49
57:08
235
Marjan Pot
Gym vr Door Sport tot Vriendschap
57:50
57:15
236
Marga Klopstra
Veendam
57:53
57:24
237
Arjen Klopstra
Veendam
57:55
57:25
238
Florian Renkema
Stadskanaal
57:56
57:55
239
Martijn Hulsinga
Winsum Gn
58:02
57:43
240
Lianne van Dam
Stadskanaal
58:02
57:44
241
Johannes Kalfsbeek
Marum
58:06
57:37
242
Marleen de Vries
Stadskanaal
58:11
57:44
243
Ferry Roek
Stadskanaal
58:13
57:32
244
Egbert Lutjes
Vlagtwedde
58:14
57:42
245
Kiny Kuiper
Nieuw-Buinen
58:15
57:41
246
Monique Bakker
Musselkanaal
58:18
57:46
247
Anja Pals
Stadskanaal
58:20
57:48
248
Anne Eling
Borger
58:21
57:44
249
Harmien Timmermans
Drouwenerveen
58:25
57:59
250
Liesbeth Dekker
Runners Stadskanaal
58:28
57:54
251
Youri Boertien
Assen
58:28
57:52
252
Henk Korterink
Assen
58:43
58:10
253
Rein Beld
Eelderwolde
58:50
58:09
254
Jolanda Voornhout-kruit
Stadskanaal
58:53
58:28
255
Geert Kalfsbeek
Marum
59:02
58:32
256
Floris Frankema
Leeuwarden
59:02
58:28
257
Marijke Luring
Onstwedde
59:03
58:25
258
Riane Luring
Groningen
59:04
58:26
259
Dick de Jonge
Stadskanaal
59:04
58:30
260
Anita Wind
Nieuw-Buinen
59:08
58:51
261
Sietzo Boerema
Nieuwe Pekela
59:09
58:27
262
Antina Ottens
Runners Stadskanaal
59:29
58:58
263
Henk sandker
Musselkanaal
59:30
58:46
264
Eric Hulshof
Stadskanaal
59:30
58:56
265
Paul Abraham
Gieten
59:32
58:53
266
Marieke Dost
Stadskanaal
59:33
58:58
267
Janny Bakker
Nieuwe Pekela
59:34
58:53
268
Paul Slootweg
Runners Stadskanaal
59:38
59:01
269
Aleida Hoving
Ter Apel
59:42
59:04
270
Amaranth van de Vijver
Groningen
59:51
59:16
271
Enno Ufkes
Wildervank
59:57
59:21
272
Fennie Koning
Stadskanaal
1:00:02
59:28
273
Ryanne van Dam
Stadskanaal
1:00:08
59:34
274
Stefan Kuiper
Musselkanaal
1:00:08
59:36
275
Willem van der heide
Assen
1:00:08
59:32
276
Hanna van Dijk
Stadskanaal
1:00:09
59:55
277
nicole lamers
Stadskanaal
1:00:09
59:29
278
Ingrid Lamers
Runners Stadskanaal
1:00:09
59:29
279
Judith Bakker
Stadskanaal
1:00:11
59:38
280
Marjan Boelens
Nederland
1:00:14
59:35
281
Erna Kiel
Stadskanaal
1:00:18
59:34
282
Jan Schuur
Stadskanaal
1:00:18
59:34
283
Carina Tappel
Stadskanaal
1:00:21
59:43
284
Carla Staal
Hunzerunners Loopgroep
1:00:21
59:51
285
Jessica Wolf
Vledderveen Gn
1:00:21
59:45
286
Tonny van der Schoot
Stadskanaal
1:00:26
59:50
287
Paul van Nierop
1:00:30
59:56
288
Lars Hofman
Assen
1:00:31
1:00:11
289
Monique Kost
Musselkanaal
1:00:33
1:00:01
290
Fenneke Mensinga
Stadskanaal
1:00:33
1:00:01
291
Berber Haanstra
Nederland
1:00:33
59:53
292
Willem Scheve
Stadskanaal
1:00:34
1:00:02
293
Margreet Struijk
SV Veendam
1:00:35
59:55
294
Ina Haan
SV Veendam
1:00:39
59:59
295
Geert Koster
Runners Stadskanaal
1:00:42
1:00:06
296
Gerda Oosting
De Sperwers
1:01:03
1:00:29
297
Hetty Geerling
Zuidwolde Dr
1:01:11
1:00:36
298
Wim Geerling
Zuidwolde Dr
1:01:43
1:01:07
299
Bennie Santing
Vriescheloo
1:01:45
1:01:16
300
Patrick van Veen
Stadskanaal
1:01:52
1:01:13
301
Dientje Bakker - de Roo
Hijken
1:01:53
1:01:44
302
Jurjen Possel
Stadskanaal
1:01:58
1:01:22
303
Suzan Meems
Stadskanaal
1:02:07
1:01:27
304
Sieko Freuling
Stadskanaal
1:02:18
1:01:41
305
Marieke Lammers
Nederland
1:02:36
1:01:58
306
Natasja Koster
Stadskanaal
1:02:59
1:02:13
307
Daan Schmidt
Amsterdam
1:03:09
1:02:38
308
Pia te Velde
Meeden
1:03:15
1:02:35
309
Jacquelien Kroeze
Stadskanaal
1:03:22
1:03:18
310
Guus de Laet
Groningen
1:03:44
1:03:41
311
Dries Eikens
Harmelen
1:04:17
1:03:29
312
Bert de Graaf
Stadskanaal
1:04:22
1:03:37
313
dick zwiers
Nieuwolda
1:04:26
1:03:59
314
Heidi Kiewiet
Veendam
1:04:29
1:03:45
315
adriaan kuipers
Veendam
1:04:29
1:03:45
316
Esther Korte
SV Veendam
1:04:33
1:03:47
317
Bé Sebens
Aquilo
1:04:35
1:04:04
318
Jolanda Freitag
Hardloopclub Onstwedde
1:04:37
1:03:53
319
Tjark van der Ploeg
Oude Pekela
1:04:40
1:03:53
320
Rika Groenewold
Stadskanaal
1:04:51
1:04:02
321
Johan van Beilen
Stadskanaal
1:04:54
1:04:11
322
Nanna Gelling
Stadskanaal
1:04:55
1:04:17
323
Miranda Arends
Stadskanaal
1:04:59
1:04:16
324
Eric Haverkamp
Stadskanaal
1:05:00
1:04:17
325
Anja Blokzijl
Stadskanaal
1:05:01
1:04:15
326
Gerard Spa
Gasselternijveen
1:05:03
1:04:11
327
Brenda Zijlstra
Stadskanaal
1:05:04
1:04:19
328
Helga Koster
Stadskanaal
1:05:09
1:04:26
329
Afien Zondag
Runners Stadskanaal
1:05:09
1:04:31
330
Aletta Schuiling
Stadskanaal
1:05:10
1:04:25
331
André Zwake
Klazienaveen
1:05:12
1:04:26
332
Jeroen Zwake
Valthe
1:05:13
1:04:27
333
Ina Veenstra
Buinerveen
1:05:17
1:04:44
334
Marga Groen
Rutenbroack
1:05:17
1:04:33
335
Liesbeth ten Hoff
Stadskanaal
1:05:21
1:04:39
336
Jessica rave
Musselkanaal
1:05:37
1:04:52
337
Gre ten Brinke
Stadskanaal
1:05:59
1:05:20
338
Albert Kroeze
Stadskanaal
1:06:05
1:06:01
339
Bert ten Hoff
Runners Stadskanaal
1:06:11
1:05:40
340
Belinda de Groot
Emmen
1:06:26
1:05:39
341
Leny Stevens
Emmen
1:06:27
1:05:40
342
marie-josé rotscheid
Kolham
1:06:51
1:06:09
343
Wim Laphor
Stadskanaal
1:07:14
1:06:30
344
Jolanda Muggen
Stadskanaal
1:07:35
1:06:43
345
Anita Dalmolen
Wedde
1:07:35
1:06:42
346
Karin Santing-Blommestijn
Vriescheloo
1:07:40
1:07:11
347
Roelfina Bos
SV Veendam
1:07:47
1:07:02
348
Sylvia Brunen
Musselkanaal
1:07:51
1:07:20
349
Nancy Kuijpers
Stadskanaal
1:08:01
1:07:18
350
Chris Zuring
Oostwold gem Oldambt
1:08:12
1:07:59
351
Marja Eikens
Harmelen
1:08:14
1:07:27
352
Lena hooiveld
Alteveer Gn
1:08:30
1:07:46
353
Jakob Haverkamp
Stadskanaal
1:08:33
1:07:43
354
Marieke Luten
Groningen
1:08:58
1:08:53
355
Nynke Schoo
2e Exloermond
1:09:19
1:09:04
356
Gerda Tieks
Musselkanaal
1:09:21
1:08:39
357
Edwin Lubbers
Stadskanaal
1:09:22
1:08:43
358
Evelyn Bruinsma
Stadskanaal
1:09:24
1:08:35
359
Krijn Verweij
Stadskanaal
1:09:36
1:08:54
360
Mea ter Arkel
Stadskanaal
1:09:43
1:08:53
361
Hans van Eck
Musselkanaal
1:09:55
1:09:06
362
Karin Luining
Musselkanaal
1:10:04
1:09:12
363
Gerrit Jan Warmink
Eexterveen
1:10:20
1:09:53
364
Yvonne de Jonge
Stadskanaal
1:10:27
1:09:38
365
Folkert Grond
2e Exloermond
1:10:27
1:09:36
366
Lilian Schmitz
Amsterdam
1:10:28
1:09:58
367
Filip de Jonge
Stadskanaal
1:10:32
1:09:42
368
Henk Wubs
Stadskanaal
1:10:34
1:09:44
369
Ernst Paul
Stadskanaal
1:10:34
1:09:45
370
Janet Wiering-Koch
2e Exloermond
1:10:50
1:10:03
371
Marian Folkers
Ter Apelkanaal
1:10:50
1:10:03
372
Marianne Brinks
Musselkanaal
1:11:00
1:10:14
373
Grietje Luth
Stadskanaal
1:11:06
1:10:42
374
Peter Koerts
Ees
1:11:51
1:10:59
375
Wilma de Lange
Musselkanaal
1:12:52
1:12:04
376
Annelies van Eck
Musselkanaal
1:12:52
1:12:03
377
Joke Klap
Vlagtwedde
1:14:04
1:13:13
378
Wilna Slagter
Runners Stadskanaal
1:14:55
1:14:05
379
Gabriëlle Timmermans
Stadskanaal
1:15:22
1:14:32
380
Renate Mol
Vlagtwedde
1:16:40
1:15:57
381
Marion van der Laan
Gasselternijveenschemond
1:16:41
1:15:58
382
Jeroen Wever
Stadskanaal
1:17:34
1:16:47
383
Annemarie Stenekes
Stadskanaal
1:17:38
1:16:47
384
Johan Wijnands
Musselkanaal
1:20:15
1:19:25
M/V, RECR 10 KM <17
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Giovanni Boer
De Sperwers
39:18
39:18
2
Bas van der Tuuk
Gasselternijveen
39:34
39:34
3
Dennis Kuiper
Musselkanaal
40:27
40:24
4
Joran Kuiper
Musselkanaal
44:05
44:04
5
Thijs Manning
Nieuw-Buinen
45:23
45:16
6
Jesse Bouma
Musselkanaal
45:37
45:33
7
Tomas Vonk
Stadskanaal
48:44
48:32
8
Tim Haverkamp
Stadskanaal
50:24
50:24
9
Gerwin Scholte-Aalbes
2e Exloermond
50:58
50:52
10
Emiel Broekman
Drouwenermond
51:20
51:12
11
Martijn Kuijpers
Stadskanaal
51:47
51:05
12
Twan de Groot
Stadskanaal
52:37
52:33
13
Anika Lourens
Musselkanaal
53:24
53:24
14
Esther de Jonge
Gasselternijveenschemond
56:15
56:00
15
Joost Wilting
Nieuw-Buinen
58:40
58:39
16
Maaike Geerling
HAC '63
59:39
59:04
17
Marissa Freitag
Onstwedde
1:00:24
1:00:03
18
Maikel Lourens
Musselkanaal
1:03:27
1:03:27
19
Alvaro Spa
Gasselternijveen
1:05:03
1:04:11
20
Ward Docter
Eext
1:21:02
1:21:02
M/V, RECR 5 KM >18
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Iris Velting
HAC '63
18:15
18:14
2
Marleen Popken
Exloo
20:50
20:48
3
Willem Koops
Musselkanaal
20:53
20:45
4
Benjamin Tjarks
Stadskanaal
21:50
21:49
5
Allert Winter
Groningen
21:52
21:50
6
Wanda Everts
Haarlem
22:17
22:15
7
Harm Sassen
Ter Apel
22:47
22:41
8
Marlies De Jong
Runners Stadskanaal
23:05
22:39
9
Mendinho Mendes
Stadskanaal
23:52
23:44
10
Rene Dol
Enumatil
24:18
24:00
11
Annieck Vos
Drouwenermond
24:18
24:12
12
Jolanda Ubels
Stadskanaal
24:18
24:14
13
Aaltje Hovinga
SV Veendam
24:19
24:13
14
René Stel
Stadskanaal
24:48
24:22
15
Maarten Righarts
Emmen
25:10
25:02
16
Johanna Schrijvers
Roswinkel
25:37
25:33
17
Hennie Lubbers
Emmen
25:52
25:49
18
Roy van der veen
Nieuw-Weerdinge
26:26
26:11
19
Egbert Mulder
Emmen
27:17
27:14
20
Coen Waardenburg
Stadskanaal
27:20
27:17
21
Johan Panneman
Nieuw-Buinen
27:26
27:18
22
Sander Jongejan
Boskoop
27:28
27:07
23
Roelien Sybesma
Stadskanaal
27:40
27:29
24
Bert Prins
Hoogeveen
27:45
27:25
25
Melissa van ‘t Hof
2e Exloermond
27:47
27:40
26
Henkjan Drent
Stadskanaal
27:57
27:56
27
Linda van Sloten
Stadskanaal
27:59
27:49
28
henk eefting
Gieten
28:02
27:44
29
Charlene Jongejan
Boskoop
28:04
27:42
30
Rob van ‘t Hof
2e Exloermond
28:07
28:01
31
Karin Koops
Nieuw-Buinen
29:01
28:52
32
Hermiena boerema
Annen
29:11
29:06
33
Harold Hilgen
Nieuw-Weerdinge
29:20
29:05
34
Evelyne Salari
Hunzerunners Loopgroep
29:26
29:21
35
Tjeerd van Eijck
Stadskanaal
29:42
29:23
36
Elsbeth van Beilen
De Sperwers
30:06
30:01
37
Irma Ambergen
Emmer-Compascuum
30:15
29:55
38
Agnes van der Veen
Emmen
30:17
30:11
39
Marcel Dries
Stadskanaal
30:17
30:04
40
Edgar Newland
Zuidlaren
30:37
30:15
41
Anette Grooten
Stadskanaal
30:49
30:33
42
Jeannette Greven
Hellendoorn
30:49
30:33
43
Arjan Leggedoor
Stadskanaal
30:54
30:35
44
Michel Vloo
Nieuw-Buinen
30:57
30:54
45
Yvette Vloo
Nieuw-Buinen
30:57
30:53
46
Wilfred Jonker
2e Exloermond
31:05
30:57
47
Henk Glazenborg
Blijham
31:29
31:16
48
Harry Glazenborg
Stadskanaal
31:29
31:16
49
Esther Goeree
Gieten
31:40
31:20
50
Tjade Wind
Ter Apel
31:55
31:43
51
Bettine Hoitzing
Musselkanaal
31:56
31:45
52
Petra Vogelvanger
Stadskanaal
32:24
32:04
53
Jessica Kok
Ter Apelkanaal
32:31
32:04
54
Sandra Ophof
Emmen
32:38
32:20
55
Heinnie Holzapfel
Nieuw-Buinen
32:39
32:21
56
Marjolein Wessels
Stadskanaal
32:39
32:22
57
Maaike Harkema
Stadskanaal
32:40
32:35
58
Marrije van Beilen
Gieten
32:40
32:36
59
Ellen Bosma
Stadskanaal
32:49
32:32
60
Richard van Delden
Valthermond
33:11
32:54
61
Linda Pals
Ter Apel
33:18
33:10
62
Harma Moorlag
Groningen
33:18
33:04
63
Gerard Meijer
Musselkanaal
33:27
33:06
64
Reina Wijnia-Kwant
avVN
33:34
33:28
65
Erik Blaauw
Delfzijl
33:38
33:27
66
Naushad Sewbalak
Delfzijl
33:39
33:27
67
Nadine Baas
Stadskanaal
33:40
33:15
68
Ellen Klompmakers
ter apel
33:40
33:16
69
Laura Spa
Gasselternijveen
33:54
33:40
70
Cindy van der Pal
Klazienaveen
33:55
33:42
71
Monique Vonk
Stadskanaal
33:55
33:49
72
Jarno Ter haar
Musselkanaal
34:25
34:10
73
Jarno Schoenmaker
Nieuw-Buinen
34:34
34:06
74
Arnold Kaijser
Borger
34:42
34:33
75
Gert-Jan Stroetinga
Norg
35:08
35:02
76
Erwin Merk
Leeuwarden
36:17
36:16
77
Inge Wubs
Groningen
38:45
38:29
78
Frida Wubs
Stadskanaal
38:45
38:29
79
Piet Fial
Runners Stadskanaal
39:12
38:59
80
Wilma Veldhuis
Stadskanaal
44:13
43:51
81
Amanda vd Werf
Stadskanaal
44:13
43:51
82
Elena Andreiu
Onstwedde
44:49
44:23
83
Jamielee Van den Berg
Ter Apelkanaal
45:06
44:43
84
Lianne van Woudenberg
Stadskanaal
47:03
46:40
85
Herman Vriendts
Stadskanaal
1:06:16
1:06:08
M/V, RECR 5 KM <17
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milan Frenay
Halden
17:32
17:32
2
Aron Hoff
Dalfsen
20:28
20:27
3
Graciella Evertsz
Delfzijl
20:29
20:28
4
Rense van Til
Stadskanaal
20:31
20:30
5
Luc Panneman
Nieuw-Buinen
21:11
21:03
6
Dennis van der Tuuk
Gasselternijveen
22:09
22:01
7
Brian Pot Herechia
Musselkanaal
22:16
22:14
8
Annabel Paul
Gasselte
23:04
23:03
9
Dylan Bos
Musselkanaal
23:15
23:14
10
Martijn de Jonge
Gasselternijveenschemond
23:38
23:36
11
Maarten v.d. Heide
Assen
23:50
23:43
12
Lieke De Vries
Mussel
23:54
23:54
13
Nick de Jonge
Stadskanaal
24:00
23:58
14
Mike Stel
Stadskanaal
24:01
23:59
15
Fynn Luca Becker
Stadskanaal
24:07
24:07
16
Joël Koning
AAC '61
25:08
25:06
17
Sil Seigers
Ter Apel
25:09
25:00
18
Eline van der heide
Assen
25:12
25:05
19
Emiel Leffers
Musselkanaal
25:42
25:18
20
Deborah Prevoost
Stadskanaal
25:58
25:55
21
Thomas Moorlag
Groningen
26:07
25:54
22
Daan Zijlstra
Stadskanaal
26:36
26:25
23
Maurice Meijer
Musselkanaal
26:52
26:31
24
Rick Drenth
Stadskanaal
27:02
26:52
25
Bas Feiken
Stadskanaal
27:06
26:55
26
Joeri Bakker
Stadskanaal
27:27
27:17
27
Niels Jansen
Emmen
27:37
27:34
28
Loes Platen
Ter Apel
27:41
27:33
29
Gijs Stikfort
Stadskanaal
27:42
27:32
30
Kirsten Dekker
Zwolle
27:46
27:33
31
Geoffrey van ‘t Hof
2e Exloermond
27:48
27:40
32
Agethe van Eijck
Stadskanaal
27:56
27:38
33
Inge-Esmee Drent
Jahn II
27:57
27:55
34
Nina van het Hof
Nieuw-Buinen
28:16
28:02
35
Ella van het Hof
Nieuw-Buinen
28:16
28:01
36
Floor Dries
Stadskanaal
29:38
29:26
37
Tom Veninga
Stadskanaal
29:38
29:26
38
Jasmijn Dries
Stadskanaal
30:14
30:02
39
Julius Jan Drenth
Stadskanaal
30:16
30:04
40
Nienke de Jong
Stadskanaal
30:42
30:23
41
Roliene van Eijck
Stadskanaal
30:43
30:24
42
Daniel Tappel
Stadskanaal
30:48
30:25
43
Dewi Leggedoor
Stadskanaal
30:53
30:33
44
Juliët Klad
Stadskanaal
31:04
30:44
45
Jip van Beilen
Gieten
31:05
31:00
46
Hannah van Beilen
Gieten
31:25
31:21
47
Hanna Mannaerts
Heemstede
31:39
31:14
48
Ruth Gjaltema
Marum
31:43
31:18
49
Sanne Ophof
Nieuw-Buinen
32:38
32:20
50
Daniel van Delden
Valthermond
33:11
32:53
51
Anouk Meijer
Vlagtwedde
33:27
33:06
52
Sanne Van der Sluis
Stadskanaal
33:43
33:40
53
Scott van der Pal
Klazienaveen
33:45
33:31
54
Yamillah Spa
Gasselternijveen
33:46
33:32
55
Xander drenth
Musselkanaal
34:24
34:13
56
Sophie van Beilen
34
34:41
34:34
57
Emma Laninga
Alteveer Gn
34:41
34:34
58
Danaď Venema
Stadskanaal
34:46
34:36
59
Samantha Harders
Drouwenermond
34:53
34:44
60
Roy Jongsma
Nieuw-Buinen
35:07
35:02
61
Lianne Schuiling
Stadskanaal
35:41
35:38
62
Manon Buikema
Stadskanaal
35:57
35:54
63
Dani Haan
Veendam
37:13
37:03
64
Silke Struijk
Spijkerboor Dr
37:16
37:06
M/V, WED WH >18
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Schuiling
Gehandicapten Sportclub Emmen
40:19
40:07
2
Tanja Zomer
Gehandicapten Sportclub Emmen
55:36
55:23
3
Rita Jongebloed
Gehandicapten Sportclub Emmen
56:24
56:24
4
Arne Hoekstra
Gehandicapten Sportclub Emmen
58:40
58:40
5
Henk Plaggenborg
Stadskanaal
1:26:34
1:26:28
M/V, WED HB >18
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christian van den Berg
Wezep
18:59
18:59
2
Chiel Albers
Olst
20:21
20:18
3
Johan Meijer
Beilen
21:03
21:00
4
Freek Strijker
Emmen
21:06
21:05
5
Niek Rensen
Luttenberg
21:21
21:16
6
Wybe Kloppenburg
Kollumerpomp
23:47
23:43
7
Evert bloemert
Staphorst
24:18
24:12
8
Gerard Hendriksen
Wijster
25:17
25:12
9
Jan Oosterbroek
Wezep
26:13
26:07
10
Dennie Jager
Wagenborgen
26:28
26:22
11
Lars Mulderije
Groningen
26:34
26:29
12
Albert Schuiling
Gehandicapten Sportclub Emmen
26:53
26:53
13
Gijsjan Hooijer
Emmen
26:53
26:43
14
Kirsten Nauta
Kollumerpomp
31:55
31:43
15
Jakob de Groote
Witteveen
32:28
32:16
16
Geesje Schuiling
Gehandicapten Sportclub Emmen
33:44
33:36
17
Karien van Wieren
Groningen
43:23
43:14
M/V, WED HB <17
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melanie Helweg
Beerta
25:15
25:03
2
Thijn Buigholt
Roden
30:10
30:03
MG3, JEUGD 1000M G3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dylano Roggen
Rutenbrock
5:21
5:20
2
Jorrit Riemeijer
Aquilo
5:31
5:29
3
Maarten Smit
Stadskanaal
5:32
5:30
4
Justin apperlo
Nieuw-Buinen
5:38
5:36
5
Rinze Huizing
Vledderveen Gn
5:44
5:42
6
Vin tulp
Stadskanaal
6:02
6:00
7
Mika Oostland
Mussel
6:05
6:02
8
Tobias van der Aa
Stadskanaal
6:06
6:03
9
Manuel Huizing
Mussel
6:07
6:04
10
Lars Brinks
Musselkanaal
6:07
6:06
11
Robin Buurman
Musselkanaal
6:11
6:10
12
Jermain van Dijk
Musselkanaal
7:30
7:28
VG3, JEUGD 1000M G3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marindy Kruize
Musselkanaal
5:49
5:48
2
Jorieke Folkers
Mussel
5:50
5:49
3
lauren mulder
Stadskanaal
6:03
6:01
4
Britt Nieboer
Alteveer Gn
6:55
6:54
5
Jorien Dijks
Musselkanaal
7:31
7:30
MG4, JEUGD 1000M G4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kay Tobben
2e Exloermond
4:41
4:40
2
Ties Klad
Stadskanaal
4:51
4:49
3
Emiel Janssens
Stadskanaal
5:11
5:10
4
Mika Wijnholds
Musselkanaal
5:13
5:11
5
Julian Kanninga
Nieuw-Buinen
5:24
5:23
6
Daan Gennissen
Nederland
5:32
5:32
7
Bart Luten
Stadskanaal
5:34
5:32
8
Max Lopers
Drouwenermond
6:03
6:01
9
Bas Wubs
Onstwedde
6:05
6:03
10
Julian venema
Musselkanaal
6:09
6:08
11
Bastijn Bos
Mussel
6:33
6:31
12
Hugo Smid
Mussel
6:34
6:33
VG4, JEUGD 1000M G4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sofie Roggen
Rutenbrock
4:53
4:51
2
Bente Luitjens
Nieuw-Buinen
5:02
5:02
3
Julyun Huisman
5:08
5:07
4
Emma Schiphuis
2e Exloermond
5:08
5:07
5
Britt Sassen
Ter Apel
5:26
5:24
6
Emma Gjaltena
Marum
5:33
5:30
7
Naomi Moorman
Musselkanaal
5:33
5:32
8
Dena Reinders
Musselkanaal
5:45
5:42
9
Jalinde Moorlag
Mussel
5:47
5:46
10
Annelot Nieboer
Stadskanaal
5:49
5:48
11
Laura Mensen
Schalkhaar
5:54
5:53
12
Mara Meijer
Musselkanaal
5:59
5:57
13
Lieke Vloo
Nieuw-Buinen
6:08
6:07
14
Marlisa Wiechers
Jahn II
6:09
6:07
15
Danita Wessels
Alteveer Gn
6:14
6:13
16
Mae Corzaan
Musselkanaal
6:17
6:15
17
Madeleine Nieboer
Stadskanaal
6:22
6:20
18
Esmée Verweij
Tolbert
6:27
6:25
19
pip vanderaa
Vledderveen Gn
6:30
6:27
20
Daphne Hummel
Nieuw-Buinen
6:37
6:34
21
Eline van Hal
Stadskanaal
6:38
6:36
MG5, JEUGD 1000M G5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thomas Groenewold
Stadskanaal
4:36
4:35
2
Gerbert ten have
Vlagtwedde
4:39
4:37
3
Jordi Slomp
Nieuw-Buinen
4:47
4:46
4
Kyan Mendes
Stadskanaal
5:07
5:05
5
Julian Roggen
Rutenbrock
5:09
5:07
6
Tim Roelfes
Stadskanaal
5:09
5:07
7
Koen Slomp
Nieuw-Buinen
5:10
5:09
8
Joost Mallee
Stadskanaal
5:11
5:10
9
justin kaijser
Midwolda
5:22
5:20
10
Jesse Groenewold
Stadskanaal
5:32
5:30
11
Maurik Folkers
Mussel
5:34
5:33
12
Justin ter Veer
Musselkanaal
5:41
5:39
13
Teun Sterenborg
Stadskanaal
5:49
5:47
14
Roy Leffers
Musselkanaal
6:02
6:00
15
Remco Bodde
Mussel
8:04
8:03
VG5, JEUGD 1000M G5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anouk Huisman
Zuidlaren
4:48
4:47
2
Esmee Lambers
Weiteveen
5:10
5:09
3
Lize meijer
Musselkanaal
5:24
5:22
4
Marissa Toersen
Ter Apelkanaal
5:42
5:41
5
Kyra Kalfsbeek
Marum
5:44
5:43
6
Marit Panneman
Nieuw-Buinen
5:50
5:47
7
Kim Peters
Alteveer Gn
5:53
5:50
8
Amber Schipper
Stadskanaal
6:08
6:06
9
Jasmijn Huizing
Vledderveen Gn
6:08
6:06
10
Dianne Wubs
Onstwedde
6:11
6:10
11
Lieke Kalfsbeek
Marum
6:14
6:12
12
Sofie Többen
Musselkanaal
7:23
7:22
13
Stacy Feikens
Musselkanaal
7:27
7:26
14
Sanne Lanting
Musselkanaal
7:36
7:34
MG6, JEUGD 1000M G6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tijs Griemink
Stadskanaal
4:28
4:26
2
Giel Scholte
Athlos
4:30
4:29
3
Boaz Corzaan
Musselkanaal
4:33
4:31
4
Sven Tobben
2e Exloermond
4:34
4:33
5
Xander Boets
Stadskanaal
4:48
4:47
6
Jarno Wever
Onstwedde
5:10
5:09
7
Daan Lopers
Drouwenermond
5:25
5:23
8
Jaron Lopers
Stadskanaal
5:30
5:29
9
Senna Oostland
Mussel
5:36
5:35
VG6, JEUGD 1000M G6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lotte Mensen
Musselkanaal
4:37
4:37
2
Carlijn Scholte
Athlos
4:38
4:37
3
Eva Mensen
Schalkhaar
4:57
4:56
4
Suzanne de Jong
Jahn II
5:37
5:36
5
Leroy Moorman
Musselkanaal
5:57
5:56
6
Julia Luttjeboer
Musselkanaal
6:06
6:04
7
Lynn leggedoor
Musselkanaal
6:36
6:35
8
kirsten visser
Nieuw-Buinen
6:40
6:38
9
Maud Knigge
Musselkanaal
6:48
6:47
10
Lotte Visser
Nieuw-Buinen
6:54
6:52
MG7/8, JEUGD 2000 M7_8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Léon Wever
Jahn II
9:17
9:15
2
Merijn Mensen
Schalkhaar
9:17
9:17
3
Roy Toersen
Ter Apelkanaal
9:26
9:25
4
Stein Steinaa
Halden
9:26
9:25
5
Stijn Roelfes
Stadskanaal
9:55
9:54
6
Thomas Berends
Stadskanaal
10:22
10:21
7
swen visser
Nieuw-Buinen
10:28
10:26
8
Darriën Depenbrock
Jahn II
11:15
11:12
9
Daniël de Jong
Jahn II
11:26
11:25
10
Matthijs Janssens
Stadskanaal
12:03
12:01
11
Jorick Schipper
Stadskanaal
12:55
12:52
12
Stijn Bouma
Musselkanaal
14:05
14:03
13
Rowan Wiechers
Jahn II
14:22
14:20
VG7/8, JEUGD 2000 M7_8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tabitha Zeeman
De Sperwers
9:49
9:48
2
Liek Gennissen
Nederland
10:06
10:05
3
Noreen van der Vlag
Nieuw-Buinen
10:48
10:46
4
Quinty Dora Frenay
Halden
11:24
11:22
5
Sanne Wilkens
Sellingen
11:53
11:52
6
Senna Musters
Mussel
11:53
11:51
7
Marlij Dillema
Musselkanaal
12:01
11:58
8
Laurien Staal
Nieuw-Buinen
12:56
12:54
9
Iselle Musters
Mussel
14:01
13:59
M-VO, JEUGD 2000M VO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luuk Knossen
Aquilo
8:09
8:08
2
Lion Wijman
Halden
8:09
8:08
3
Daan Scholte
Athlos
9:12
9:10
4
RickJan Wiechers
Jahn II
11:05
11:04
5
Youri Bos
Stadskanaal
12:56
12:54
6
Stan Jonkers
Stadskanaal
13:10
13:08
V-VO, JEUGD 2000M VO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Naell Huismans
9:25
9:24
2
Nadine Mensen
Houten
10:48
10:47
3
Nienke Mensen
Houten
11:14
11:12
M/V, NORD.WALK 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michael Meijer
Musselkanaal
1:19:14
1:19:14
2
Wil Lütter-Schuiling
Tolbert
1:22:27
1:22:24
3
Wies Vegter
Runners Stadskanaal
1:24:51
1:24:51
4
Elizah nijboer
Stadskanaal
1:25:39
1:25:37
5
Ramona Boekholt
Nederland
1:26:18
1:26:17
6
Johan Stolk
Musselkanaal
1:26:26
1:26:25
7
Ton Poppema
Stadskanaal
1:27:17
1:27:11
8
Tineke Popppema
Ter Apel
1:27:18
1:27:12
9
Hilta Poppema
Stadskanaal
1:27:19
1:27:15
10
Kimberly Dresme
Beerta
1:30:21
1:30:12
11
Miranda Dresme
Weener
1:30:22
1:30:12
12
Clair Brewie
Runners Stadskanaal
1:33:31
1:33:24
13
Eika Potze
Stadskanaal
1:33:32
1:33:27
14
Gretha Gowes
Stadskanaal
1:33:33
1:33:27
15
Grietje Bosch
Runners Stadskanaal
1:33:36
1:33:31
16
Harry Scholte
Nederland
1:36:49
1:36:40
17
Henny Eefting
Stadskanaal
1:38:44
1:38:43
18
Jan Voorintholt
Stadskanaal
1:38:46
1:38:46
19
Joke Dijkhuis-Bruins
Stadskanaal
1:39:40
1:39:31
20
Nikita Delger
Nederland
1:39:57
1:39:55
21
Angela Levinga
2e Exloermond
1:40:08
1:40:05
22
Marga Weinans
Beerta
1:40:08
1:40:05
23
Jan Venema
Stadskanaal
1:40:15
1:40:08
24
Annet Fokkens
Borger
1:40:19
1:40:10
25
Gees Bouwers
Nederland
1:47:14
1:47:13
26
Iris van Voorthuijsen
Stadskanaal
1:47:14
1:47:13
27
Addi Corporaal-Zimmerman
Runners Stadskanaal
1:48:02
1:47:58
28
Ina Robertus
Runners Stadskanaal
1:48:02
1:47:57
29
Anja Buwalda
Runners Stadskanaal
1:48:02
1:47:58
30
Els van Hoegee
Nederland
1:49:03
1:49:01
31
Hans van Hoegee
Nederland
1:49:04
1:49:01
32
Melle Grondsma
Stadskanaal
1:49:38
1:49:29
33
Janet Grondsma
Stadskanaal
1:49:40
1:49:31
34
Hilda van der Laan
Stadskanaal
1:49:46
1:49:35
35
Anita Kruit
Stadskanaal
1:49:47
1:49:39
36
Hilly van der Laan
Stadskanaal
1:49:48
1:49:41
37
Ria Goossen
Stadskanaal
1:49:49
1:49:40
38
Mariëtte Ekamper
Stadskanaal
1:49:49
1:49:41
39
Gianni mazzei
Stadskanaal
1:49:50
1:49:46
40
Olga Balogh
Nederland
1:50:06
1:50:02
41
Kira Delger
Nederland
1:50:07
1:50:05
42
Melanie Plat
Nieuw-Buinen
1:54:22
1:54:10
43
Frank Hettinga
Nederland
1:54:23
1:54:19
44
Anita Straatman
Nieuw-Buinen
1:54:25
1:54:14
45
Elise Tees
Nederland
1:54:26
1:54:22
46
Rebecca Jasink
Nederland
1:54:30
1:54:24
47
Arend Jan Uil
Heiligerlee
2:18:16
2:18:11
MV1-6, BAMBINO T/M 6 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maurice Bronsema
Delfzijl
2:38
2:37
2
Merijn Sassen
Ter Apel
2:41
2:40
3
Levi de Vries
Stadskanaal
2:52
2:51
4
Ivar Hekman
Vledderveen Gn
2:52
2:50
5
Mart Stuut
Mussel
2:55
2:54
6
Onne Wubs
Onstwedde
2:59
2:57
7
Susanne Moorlag
Mussel
2:59
2:59
8
Tessa Smit
Stadskanaal
3:09
3:07
9
Kaylin kaijser
Musselkanaal
3:11
3:08
10
Moniek Huisman
Zuidlaren
3:12
3:11
11
Rafael Grooten
Mussel
3:17
3:14
12
Jens Platje
Stadskanaal
3:19
3:16
13
Oek van der Aa
Mussel
3:21
3:19
14
Luca Mendes
Stadskanaal
3:25
3:22
15
Vivian Riemeijer
Nieuwe Pekela
3:26
3:24
16
Adam Wessels
Alteveer Gn
3:32
3:30
17
Annemijn Huizing
Mussel
3:32
3:30
18
Gijsm Mulder
Stadskanaal
3:34
3:31
19
Roan Apperlo
Nieuw-Buinen
3:36
3:36
20
Elisa Luth
Annen
3:41
3:38
21
Marilynn Kuiper
Musselkanaal
3:43
3:40
22
Jort Verweij
Tolbert
3:44
3:39
23
Aike Moorman
Musselkanaal
3:49
3:44
24
Koen Brinks
Musselkanaal
4:15
4:11
25
Jesse Veldhuis
Vledderveen Gn
4:19
4:17
26
Roos Platje
Stadskanaal
4:27
4:24
27
Emma Bodde
Mussel
4:31
4:29
28
Sarah Lopers
Drouwenermond
4:34
4:32
29
Dilana venema
Musselkanaal
4:35
4:32
30
Marit Luth
Annen
4:35
4:30
31
Ashley Feikens
Musselkanaal
4:44
4:39
32
Myrthe Kuiper
Musselkanaal
5:42
5:38
Uitslagverwerking door MySports
www.uitslagen.nl
12-04-2018 10:23