Uitslagenlijst 42e Paasloop

Boxtel - Maandag 2 april 2018

J-12, KIDSRUN T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Keon Verbruggen
Boxtel
4:17
2
Finn van Oirschot
Boxtel
4:37
3
Jasper Vanoverschelte
4:40
4
Tygo Janssens
Boxtel
4:44
5
Jorben van Hest
Oost West en Middelbeers
4:47
6
Jens Hoogedoorn
Marvel
4:54
7
Tijn Steenman
Overveen
5:01
8
Niels Vermeer
Boxtel
6:00
9
Guus van Leeuwen
Bloemendaal
8:09
M-12, KIDSRUN T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daniek Meijer
Marvel
4:30
2
Mieke de Vos
Sint-Oedenrode
4:39
3
Jiske Bakker
Boxtel
4:41
4
Meindel van der Velden
Marvel
5:34
J6-9, KIDSRUN T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stef Platteeuw
Boxtel
4:19
2
Finn van Hest
Oost West en Middelbeers
4:22
3
Mats van Oirschot
Boxtel
4:49
4
Raf Poirters
Marvel
4:55
5
Thomas van Engelen
Marvel
5:08
6
Ties Dankers
Boxtel
5:23
7
Wes Poirters
Boxtel
5:23
8
Anvar Barre
Geldrop
5:30
9
Twan van der Meijden
Gemonde
5:41
10
Manuel van Breugel
Boxtel
6:10
11
Sjoerd van Leeuwen
Boxtel
6:13
12
Simon van der Velden
Marvel
6:18
13
Leen van der Velden
Liempde
7:00
14
Tieme van Houten
DAK
7:26
15
Ryan Paijmans
Boxtel
7:36
16
Tiago van Breugel
Boxtel
8:10
M6-9, KIDSRUN T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anouk Meijer
Marvel
5:11
2
Djoeke Bakker
Boxtel
5:18
3
Noor Dankers
Boxtel
6:00
4
Frederique Steenman
Overveen
6:01
5
Robi Schoenmakers
Boxtel
6:16
6
Milou Pennings
Boxtel
6:22
7
Isabel van Kortenhof
Sint-Oedenrode
6:23
8
Estee Paijmans
Boxtel
6:50
9
Tess Berer
Nijmegen
7:00
10
Evie van Houten
DAK
7:11
M3.2, REC3.2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Kuipers
Boxtel
18:48
2
Ronald de Lange
Boxtel
22:00
V3.2, REC3.2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marielle van Mourik Broekman
's-Hertogenbosch
14:12
2
Annet van der Velden
Liempde
18:35
3
Irene Walbeek
Marvel
18:48
4
Saskia Boonstoppel
Fortuna '67
19:08
5
Sandra Welvaarts
Boxtel
19:58
6
Gitte Jacobs
Boxtel
19:59
7
Karin van de Laar
Boxtel
20:00
8
Els Cleutjens
Marvel
20:38
9
Jolanda Timmermans
Boxtel
20:39
10
Wendy van den Dungen
Boxtel
21:24
11
Corinne Aerdts
Boxtel
21:25
12
Xantijn Aerdts
Boxtel
21:26
13
Monique Kosterman
Boxtel
21:50
14
Marty vd Sande
Boxtel
21:58
15
Tamara Wouters
Boxtel
22:38
16
Sindie Smit
Boxtel
22:38
17
Els Gerrits
Marvel
23:31
J1315, REC3.2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tesse Voilaard
Haarlem
11:29
2
Justin Steenkamp
Running Team Eindhoven
12:33
3
Willem van Leeuwen
Bloemendaal
13:52
4
Jens van Oirschot
Boxtel
14:15
5
Teun van Leeuwen
Bloemendaal
15:29
6
Mason Kuijpers
Boxtel
17:02
7
Tijn Steenman
17:32
8
Luuk Kuijpers
Boxtel
18:20
9
Piedro Palmer
Boxtel
18:51
M1315, REC3.2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annika van der Broek
Liempde
14:12
2
Bente Vermeer
Boxtel
15:38
3
Silke Vermeer
Boxtel
16:49
4
Quinty van den Dungen
Boxtel
18:06
5
Imke André
Veghel
18:31
6
Evy Bressers
Boxtel
20:11
M5.7, REC5.7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Raoul Clemminck
Tilburg Road Runners
21:10
2
Sander Verweij
Biest-Houtakker
21:46
3
Joris Dankers
Boxtel
25:34
4
Will Maas
Eindhoven
25:51
5
Marc van Son
Boxtel
25:56
6
Bart Schalkx
Boxtel
26:10
7
Sjef Vermeer
Boxtel
26:17
8
Bjorn van Uden
Boxtel
27:49
9
Sander Verbeek
Rosmalen
28:57
10
Roel van Erp
Best
29:08
11
Rob Strik
Boxtel
30:36
12
Robbie van Erp
Boxtel
31:26
13
Rob Schoenmakers
Boxtel
31:27
14
Wilbert Timmermans
Boxtel
31:38
15
Xavi Verheijen
Zandvliet België
32:11
16
Ivo Verheijen
Zandvliet, Belgie
32:12
17
Thomas van Thiel
Boxtel
32:12
18
Martin Schellekens
Boxtel
32:16
19
Hans Dankers
Boxtel
34:31
20
Robert van der Leije
Zaandam
34:42
21
Jurgen Mollink
Boxtel
34:53
22
Evert van Summeren
Boxtel
37:09
23
John Oosterom - Wichers
's-Hertogenbosch
37:57
24
Joos Korstanje
Vendome
45:19
25
Herman van Geijlswijk
Berkel-Enschot
54:05
V5.7, REC5.7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne van Lieshout
Fortuna '67
27:52
2
Joyce Martens
's-Hertogenbosch
28:52
3
Loes van Weshoven
Sint-Oedenrode
28:53
4
Saskia Vermeer
Boxtel
30:47
5
Anne van der Pasch
Berlicum Nb
31:34
6
Isa de Bruijn
Marvel
31:36
7
Marielle van der Aa
Sint-Michielsgestel
31:48
8
Kim Vervoort
Boxtel
32:08
9
Aafke van de Sande
Boxtel
32:46
10
Marieke Nijmeijer
Boxtel
32:49
11
Mareille Frijters
Boxtel
32:52
12
Christel Hermans
Gemonde
32:57
13
Jony Hendriks
Best
33:05
14
Daniëlle van Wel
DAK
33:31
15
Marion van der Velden
Boxtel
33:31
16
Lotte Gerrits
Nijmegen
33:35
17
Simone Vd Linden
Marvel
34:54
18
Sandra van Griensven
Marvel
34:54
19
Gaby van Erp
Boxtel
35:03
20
Astrid van Abeelen
Boxtel
35:03
21
Laura Rijkenberg
GVAC
35:23
22
Marjoleinv an Summeren
Boxtel
36:45
23
Puck van der Burgt
Boxtel
36:53
24
Jacqueline van Laarhoven
Boxtel
37:09
25
Ingrid Hommerson
Boxtel
37:27
26
Djoeke Packbiers
Boxtel
38:03
27
Lotte de Laat
Boxtel
38:04
28
Marja Verhagen
Boxtel
38:14
29
Fleur Schellekens
Marvel
38:24
30
Ans van Roij
Boxtel
38:25
31
Renée van Schijndel
Boxtel
40:31
32
Margaret van Dijk
Boxtel
42:26
33
Marion Nabuurs
OSS-VOLO
44:29
34
Elsa Huisman
Breda
45:18
M10.5, REC/WED 10.5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koos Verweij
Drunen
35:07
2
Tony de Groot
Marvel
36:22
3
Bram van Rijswijk
Loon op Zand
37:59
4
Jeroen Verhees
Rijen
38:16
5
Ricardo Damen
AVV
39:10
6
Marco Tramontina
Eindhoven
39:15
7
Sadik El Mourabite
Eindhoven Atletiek
40:01
8
Gerben van Hest
Oost West en Middelbeers
40:32
9
John Welvaarts
Fortuna '67
40:50
10
Jeroen Gielen
Utrecht
41:31
11
Jos de Groot
De Rips
41:40
12
Mario Balenovic
Waalre
41:47
13
Jeffrey van Hout
Olland
41:51
14
Rob van de Langenberg
Marvel
42:21
15
Frank Abbink
Best
42:24
16
Patrick Sanders
Fortuna '67
42:33
17
Remco Hoogendoorn
Riel
42:43
18
Ruud Groot
Tilburg Road Runners
43:25
19
Marco Borghardt
Boxtel
43:36
20
Martin van der Broek
Marvel
43:37
21
Peter Cras
Best
43:44
22
Edwin van der Loop
avVN
43:50
23
Gerard Verbeek
Best
43:54
24
Art Vissers
Fortuna '67
44:09
25
Marcel Oosterom
's-Hertogenbosch
44:31
26
Ibrahim Hassan
Geldrop
44:53
27
Paul Peeters
Eindhoven
45:07
28
Huibert Crijns
Loopgroep Wijbosch
45:24
29
Bas van der Zanden
Uden
45:44
30
Pim van Grinsven
Fortuna '67
46:30
31
Martijn van Hal
Boxtel
47:15
32
Tonio Andre
Veghel
47:18
33
Wout Vinken
Landhorst
47:33
34
CPJ van Breugel
Boxtel
47:44
35
Gideon Houden
Breda
48:04
36
Edwin Hoogedoorn
Marvel
48:10
37
Roland van Erp
Best
48:15
38
Guido van Erp
Boxtel
48:22
39
Koen Bos
Eindhoven
48:25
40
Roel Segers
Stiphout
49:00
41
Frank van den Bosch
Liempde
49:07
42
Frans van der Pasch
Boxtel
49:09
43
Toine van den Elshout
Marvel
49:12
44
Geert Kox
Veldhoven
50:05
45
Peer van Buul
Den Bosch
50:12
46
Bas Bressers
Boxtel
50:13
47
Albert van Esch
Marvel
50:18
48
John Williams
Eindhoven
50:37
49
Jeroen Rijkers
Fortuna '67
50:38
50
Adri Schoenmakers
Boxtel
50:58
51
Erlend Deckers
Boxtel
51:29
52
Marcel Diederen
Veldhoven
51:31
53
Jorg van Kortenhoef
Best
51:35
54
Werner Dijkgraaf
Valkenswaard
52:20
55
Rien Slokkers
Waalre
52:20
56
Peter van Laarhoven
Marvel
52:26
57
Koos van der Horst
Generaal Michaelis
52:30
58
Michael Leo
Eindhoven
52:33
59
Rudolf Beun
Veldhoven
52:49
60
Pierre Lardinois
Fortuna '67
52:58
61
Erik Zuiderhoek
Veldhoven
53:05
62
Jeroen Gelissen
Boxtel
53:23
63
Raymond Siep
Generaal Michaelis
54:08
64
Frank Faes
Boxtel
54:21
65
Mart Brandt
Veldhoven
54:46
66
Willie Verberne
Marvel
54:48
67
Rinus Luijkx
Sprang-Capelle
55:06
68
Theo Spierings
Boxtel
55:21
69
Tijn de Haans
Boxtel
55:53
70
Pieter Boleij
Marvel
55:56
71
Leo van Erp
Boxtel
55:57
72
Jeroen van Dienrendonck
Eindhoven
56:00
73
Rens Dinnissen
Liempde
56:01
74
Ward de Kuyper
Boxtel
56:12
75
Rolf Smulders
Liempde
56:25
76
Ed Wisse
Oss
56:31
77
Peter van Rooij
Fortuna '67
56:32
78
Thijs Kalkhoven
Eindhoven
56:32
79
Lars van den Bergh
Boxtel
56:43
80
Harm Bakker
Generaal Michaelis
56:59
81
Jorven van Leeuwen
Boxtel
57:08
82
Bart van d Pasch
Gemonde
57:28
83
Arnold van Uden
Lith
57:29
84
Jos Sanders
avVN
57:40
85
Alex Backers
Eindhoven
58:08
86
Roy Peijnenburg
Liempde
58:45
87
Hein Vissers
Loopgroep Wijbosch
59:50
88
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna '67
1:00:42
89
Marco Farina
Eindhoven
1:00:48
90
Erwin Galjaard
Wijchen
1:00:49
91
Piet van de Sande
Marvel
1:01:20
92
Jan Schoenmakers
Liempde
1:02:25
93
Ad van den Broek
Esch
1:03:03
94
Jan
Boxtel
1:04:09
95
Marcel van Doremalen
Marvel
1:06:10
96
Peter Hellings
Fortuna '67
1:07:12
97
Rinus van Andel
Marvel
1:08:38
98
Jos Hopman
Eindhoven
1:27:03
V10.5, REC/WED 10.5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janny Maas
Marvel
42:51
2
Hanneke van der Meide
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:46
3
Lianne Verloop
Generaal Michaelis
44:42
4
Pascale Boleij
Marvel
47:28
5
Celine Kloppers
Eindhoven
51:00
6
Wendy Verschuren
Sint-Oedenrode
51:16
7
Lisa Hermes
Boxtel
51:29
8
Evelien Gerrits
Boxtel
51:40
9
Mirana van den Broek
Liempde
52:55
10
Saskia Kivits
Loopgroep Wijbosch
53:12
11
Anne van de Meulengraaf
Eindhoven
54:15
12
Truus Leenman
Rosmalen
55:01
13
Carolien van der Heijden
Den Dungen
55:11
14
Tineke Mous
Fortuna '67
55:21
15
Willemien Gijsbers
Deurne
55:23
16
Lonneke Geurts
's-Hertogenbosch
55:53
17
Ilse van den Bosch
Sint-Michielsgestel
55:57
18
Rozanne Smetsers
Utrecht
56:00
19
Annelieke van der Linden
Uden
56:05
20
Godelieve van der Leest
Gemonde
56:09
21
Karin Schoenmakers
Boxtel
56:10
22
Marleen Merkx
Den Dungen
56:22
23
Anne Crijns
Amsterdam
56:33
24
Mathilde van Boxtel
Sint-Michielsgestel
56:34
25
Lieke Franssen
Marvel
57:08
26
Yvonne van Eindhoven
Schijndel
57:46
27
Monique Blok
Marvel
57:46
28
Lieke Schoenmakers
Liempde
58:32
29
Tessa Bekers
Nuenen
58:43
30
Sien van Bommel
Eindhoven
58:43
31
Brigitte Bax
Marvel
58:55
32
Hennie van Alebeek
Fortuna '67
1:00:16
33
Nicolette Flos
Boxtel
1:00:20
34
Corine Vos
Den Bosch
1:00:30
35
Esther van Liempt
Marvel
1:00:33
36
Ellen van Marrewijk
Waalre
1:01:18
37
Marjanne Blom
Marvel
1:01:39
38
Jeanne-Marie Rademaker
Veldhoven
1:01:56
39
Marjolein Crijns
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:03:15
40
Pleuni Schellings
Boxtel
1:03:55
41
Klaartje van de Binst
Marvel
1:04:13
42
Amanda Huijbers
Marvel
1:04:35
43
Debbie de Laat
Den Dungen
1:04:38
44
Jorina Beleers-Karelse
GVAC
1:05:44
45
Harriet vd Bergh
Fortuna '67
1:06:36
46
Mina Tewarie
Eindhoven
1:06:57
47
Marjan Heijmans
Boxtel
1:08:20
48
Karin Zeegers
Rosmalen
1:08:52
www.uitslagen.nl
02-04-2018 14:20