| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Paasloop Lichtenvoorde
Lichtenvoorde - Zondag 1 april 2018
JONGE, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Jurre Theissen
Lichtenvoorde
4:58
4:58
5
Jit ten Have
lichtenvoorde
5:10
5:09
7
Arjan van Ooijen
Lichtenvoorde
5:13
5:12
8
Job Hartjes'
lichtenvoorde'
5:51
5:49
9
Vycho Lurvink
Lichtenvoorde
5:52
5:51
11
Teun Geerdink
Lichtenvoorde
6:00
5:59
12
Morris Theissen
lichtenvoorde
6:15
6:14
15
Bram van der Wagen
Lichtenvoorde
6:40
6:38
16
Manel Radovanonovic
Lichtenvoorde
7:06
7:05
17
Sepp Lurvink
Lichtenvoorde
7:31
7:29
18
Sep te Molder
Lichtenvoorde
8:03
8:03
20
Andre van Harxen
lichtenvoorde
8:43
8:40
MEISJ, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Floor Hartjes
lichtenvoorde
6:19
6:17
7
Roos Geerdink
Lichtenvoorde
6:48
6:47
9
Lilian Radovanovic
Lichtenvoorde
7:06
7:05
11
Anneke van Harxen
vragender
8:15
8:12
12
Fem Teunissen
Lichtenvoorde
8:22
8:21
13
Sofie Kolkman
lichtenvoorde
8:42
8:41
14
Astrid van Harxen
lichtenvoorde
8:43
8:41
JONGE, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Wessel Harbers
lichtenvoorde
11:42
11:42
7
Yelle de Bruin
Lichtenvoorde
12:13
12:12
11
Luuk klein Goldenwijk
lichtenvoorde
14:42
14:40
12
Tom klein Goldenwijk
lichtenvoorde
16:17
16:15
MEISJ, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Saskia de Jong
Winterswijk
13:04
13:04
4
Fenne Hartjes
lichtenvoorde
13:41
13:40
5
Sophie Wolterinck
lichtenvoorde
14:11
14:09
7
Evy Heutinck
Lichtenvoorde
15:10
15:09
8
Suus van der Wagen
Lichtenvoorde
15:12
15:12
5KMAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mathijs Weijkamp
Gendringen
17:18
17:18
10
Stefan Scanu
Lichtenvoorde
20:22
20:21
14
Wileo Dunnenwold
winterswijk
20:52
20:51
15
Thomas Senne
lichtenvoorde
20:53
20:49
18
Henri Polman
lichtenvoorde
21:09
21:08
21
Marijn Lampio
lichtenvoorde
21:13
21:11
23
Tim klein Gunnewick
harreveld
21:47
21:40
26
Jorik klein Nijenhuis
lichtenvoorde
21:49
21:41
30
Edwin Pietersma
Oosterbeek
22:38
22:32
32
Douwe Westerlaan
lichtenvoorde
22:58
22:57
38
Bart Klein Gebbink
Lichtenvoorde
23:48
23:43
39
Jelle Steentjes
Lichtenvoorde
23:51
23:39
42
Sven Nienhuis
Lichtenoorde
23:59
23:57
46
Thijs Jurjus
lichtenvoorde
24:12
24:08
48
Edwin Ketels
lichtenvoorde
24:31
24:28
53
Frank Schäperclaus
Winterswijk
25:48
25:45
54
Frane Jurjus
lichtenvoorde'
25:51
25:48
55
Mark klein Goldenwijk
lichtenvoorde
25:54
25:45
57
Richard Schuurman
Lichtenvoorde
26:33
26:18
59
Jochem Meulenbeek
Bredevoort
27:08
26:54
62
Ramon Hogenelst
Lichtenvoorde
27:41
27:30
63
Frits op den Akker
Lichtenvoorde
27:47
27:36
66
Koen Suekers
Lichtenvoorde
27:52
27:41
68
Laurens Meekes
Lichtenvoorde
29:33
29:28
70
Arno van Ooijen
Lichtenvoorde
30:00
29:46
71
Andries van Ooijen
Lichtenvoorde
30:00
29:45
5KVRW, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Denise van der Donk
Groenlo
23:22
23:20
7
Diana ter Maat
Lichtenvoorde
23:42
23:38
9
Sylvia Wassink
Winterswijk
24:11
24:09
14
Eefke Bennink
Lichtenvoorde
25:44
25:41
17
Janiek klein Gunnewick
harreveld
26:51
26:44
20
Joyce Heutinck
's-Hertogenbosch
27:43
27:39
21
Jacomine Hendrikse
Amsterdam
27:58
27:48
23
Kelly klein Goldewijk
lichtenvoorde
28:14
27:57
27
Annemarie Stortelder
lichtenvoorde
28:42
28:33
28
Judith ter Horst
Bredevoort
28:47
28:41
29
Inez Sonderen
lihtenvoorde
29:14
29:09
30
Martine Menkhorst
veldhoek
29:21
29:11
31
Myrthe Bleumink
Lichtenvoorde
29:56
29:50
34
Pien Steentjes
lichtenvoorde
30:52
30:44
36
Suus Steentjes
lihtenvoorde
31:08
31:00
37
Rosanne Fongers
Doetinchem
31:18
31:06
38
Lotte Hulzink
lichtenvoorde
31:19
31:10
39
Bernadoen Rotter
lichtenvoorde
31:35
31:20
42
Kim Lurerink
Lichtenvoorde
32:12
32:03
44
Anja Sholten
lichtenvoorde
32:27
32:14
45
Marliek te Vruchte
Lichtenvoorde
32:35
32:21
47
Manon Haarlink
Lichtenvoorde
32:41
32:36
48
Katja Heezen
Lichtenvoorde
32:41
32:37
49
Angela Joosten
Lichtenvoorde
32:53
32:37
50
Nicole te Molder
Lichtenvoorde
32:54
32:43
52
Lisa Weijenborg
Lichtenvoorde
33:15
33:08
53
Louisa Rötter
Lichtenvoorde
33:20
33:04
55
Wendy Lansink
Lichtenvoorde
34:16
34:02
56
Pauline Vogelaar
Lichtenvoorde
34:47
34:38
10MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Duistermaat
Winterswijk Archeus
35:10
35:09
3
Stijn Elferink
Lichtenvoorde
36:02
36:00
6
Wouter Vreeman
Winterswijk
37:56
37:55
7
Freek Heinsbroek
Lichtenvoorde
39:40
39:40
8
Mathijs Waenink
Lichtenvoorde
39:43
39:40
10
Robbin Elrimhorst
Lichtenvoorde
39:51
39:45
11
Joeri Tankink
lichtenvoorde
39:53
39:46
13
Richard Klein Goldewijk
Lichtenvoorde
40:09
40:07
16
Mathijs Wiooers
Winterswijk
40:43
40:42
18
Sander Schilderink
Lichtenvoorde
42:18
42:15
24
Berry Eekelder
Lichtenvoorde
44:19
44:16
26
Jarno Dusseldorp
Lichtenvoorde
44:57
44:55
29
Alfons van Lith
Lichtenvoorde
46:03
45:59
30
Jan Theissen
Lichtenvoorde
46:11
46:05
34
Gerrie Reiring
lichtenvoorde
46:46
46:42
39
Rik ter Braak
Lichtenvoorde
47:59
47:57
42
Nico Marneth
lichtenvoorde
48:27
48:22
44
Jasper Lijftogt
lichtenvoorde
49:00
48:54
45
Jurgen Geerdink
Lichtenvoorde
49:10
49:00
47
Walter Bluiminck
lichtenvoorde
50:01
49:56
48
Guus Schaperclaus
Winterswijk
50:28
50:24
50
Gijs Hartjes
Lichtenvoorde
51:25
51:19
54
Marc Konings
Lichtenvoorde
52:50
52:43
56
Bart Manschot
Lichtenvoorde
53:09
52:58
57
Dennis Kolkman
lichtenvoorde
53:24
53:14
58
Richard Brinkers
diepenheim
53:26
53:20
60
Raymond Hummelink
lichtenvoorde
55:35
55:28
64
Martijn Hartjes
Lichtenvoorde
56:57
56:48
66
Andre Bleumink
Lichtenvoorde
1:00:41
1:00:36
10VRW, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Angelien Rietberg
vragender
46:57
46:53
3
Anniek Ketels
Lichtenvoorde
48:38
48:32
4
Ingrid Papen
lichtenvoorde
49:00
48:53
9
Judith ten Brinke
Eibergen
55:22
55:16
11
Daniëlle Kolkman
Harreveld
56:26
56:16
13
Lisan Pillen
Lichtenvoorde
56:57
56:48
14
Marleen Mokkink
Winterswijk
57:23
57:16
15
Veronique Schulingkamp
Aalten
57:43
57:32
17
Eline Schilderink
Eibergen
59:39
59:31
18
Belinde Juink
Lichtenvoorde
1:00:41
1:00:35
20
Esther Schulingkamp
Aalten
1:04:20
1:04:09
21
Jolien Kampshof
Lichtenvoorde
1:06:34
1:06:29
Uitslagen.nl
01-04-2018 11:38