Uitslagenlijst Astrea Paas Run

Groningen - Zaterdag 31 maart 2018

M4ML, 4 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels Gersonius
Vitalis
21:16
21:16
2
Erik Niemeijer
Groningen
23:32
23:32
3
Jochem Slijkhuis
Groningen
24:19
24:18
4
Henk-Jan Dolsma
Groningen
24:26
24:23
5
Dennis Weststra
Groningen
24:31
24:18
6
Thijs Krukkert
Vitalis
24:33
24:32
7
Cor Verkade
Assen
25:42
25:39
8
Michiel de Nooijer
Wildervank
25:48
25:45
9
Erik Bakker
Eastermar
28:01
27:58
10
Luuk ten Have
Zuidlaren
30:05
30:01
11
Bart van Bergen
Sportmassage Christa Verver
30:29
30:21
12
Marcel van den Bongart
Groningen
31:59
31:50
13
Jan Ruiter
Delfzijl
32:21
32:16
14
Anne van Schellen
Team Yacht
33:37
33:30
15
Vincent Plat
Groningen
33:52
33:42
16
Gordon Noordbergen
Groningen
34:29
34:11
17
Riek van Meekeren
Broeksterwald
34:56
34:44
18
J. Fokkens
Groningen
35:00
34:36
19
Ate Westra
Groningen
36:14
35:59
20
Henk Ganzeveld
Jurriens Noord
38:06
37:51
21
Jan Paul Bronkema
Groningen
38:10
37:54
22
Harm Jan Bos
Jurriens Noord
38:18
38:04
23
Jan Woldhuis
Ten Post
38:31
38:23
24
Sander De Vries
Loopgroep Bedum
39:05
38:52
25
Gerard van Amstel
Jurriens Noord
39:06
38:50
26
Leandro Yukio Mano Alves
Groningen
41:26
41:06
27
John Naberman
Implantologie Groningen
41:33
41:26
28
Johan Bloemsma
Groningen
44:41
44:24
29
Johan Huisman
Groningen
46:15
45:56
30
Henk Kingma
Loopgroep Astrea
48:53
48:36
31
Ixh Erends
Groningen
1:06:04
1:05:54
V4ML, 4 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Silke Jonkman
Groningen
24:55
24:54
2
Jannie Laning
Loopgroep PK
30:04
30:02
3
Danielle Hoogvliet
Sportmassage Christa Verver
31:48
31:40
4
Marja Bouma
Appingedam
32:54
32:43
5
Sophie Nagtegaal
Team Yacht
33:12
33:05
6
Janneke Tienkamp
Groningen Atletiek
34:31
34:25
7
Elske de Boer
Loopgroep Astrea
34:43
34:36
8
Jacqueline Wijk
Groningen
35:02
34:53
9
Charlotte Mulder
Groningen
35:25
35:17
10
Linda ter Veld
Groningen
36:18
36:09
11
Tryntrje de Jong
Rottevalle
36:22
36:10
12
Karin Wolthuis
Sportmassage Christa Verver
37:24
37:16
13
Natasja Bronkema
Groningen
38:10
37:54
14
Griette Bos
Jurriens Noord
38:18
38:04
15
Karin Holties
Loopgroep Astrea
39:07
38:52
16
Sandra Dijk
Groningen
39:35
39:31
17
Rineke Daatselaar
Groningen
41:10
40:51
18
Willeke Moek
Sportmassage Christa Verver
41:13
41:04
19
Ingrid Westra
Groningen
41:18
41:04
20
Manuela Vecchi
Groningen
41:22
41:03
21
Marianne Wilmink
Implantologie Groningen
41:24
41:17
22
Lineke Huizinga
Baflo
41:28
41:10
23
Sjoukje Huitema
SBS Fotomarketing
41:38
41:20
24
Jos Ganzeveld
Jurriens Noord
41:45
41:30
25
Geeske Planten
Groningen
41:45
41:30
26
Marieke Blom
Groningen
43:15
43:11
27
Jannie Hamming
Groningen
43:15
43:10
28
Roelina Stuivenberg
Sportmassage Christa Verver
43:34
43:25
29
Karin Bloemsma
Kollum
44:41
44:23
30
Kristin Seeger
Team Yacht
48:18
48:01
M10KM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karel-Jan Lensen
Groningen Atletiek
35:10
35:09
2
Wouter Luinge
Groningen
35:42
35:40
3
Martijn Tervelde
Groningen
36:51
36:50
4
Freek Welbedacht
Loopgroep Astrea
37:05
37:04
5
Harm Ormel
Groningen
37:54
37:52
6
Jan Verwoert
Aquilo
38:03
38:02
7
Wouter Visch
Loopgroep Astrea
38:47
38:46
8
Remco Oost
Loopgroep Astrea
39:22
39:21
9
Jeroen Smith
Aquilo
39:48
39:44
10
Peter van Ravenswaaij
Groningen
39:51
39:48
11
Herman Morrien
Aquilo
40:43
40:42
12
Pim van den Dool
Groningen
41:00
40:55
13
Gijs Bertus Vermeer
SBS Fotomarketing
41:35
41:32
14
Sybren Harmsma
Groningen
41:50
41:48
15
Martin Tooren
Bedum
42:59
42:56
16
Ferdie Witvoet
Groningen
43:22
43:20
17
Titus Hensen
Groningen
44:05
43:59
18
Kyong Mun
Implantologie Groningen
44:35
44:17
19
Mick de Haan
Groningen
44:46
44:39
20
Michiel Donker
Groningen
44:56
44:54
21
Lennart Velema
Groningen
45:04
44:59
22
Peter Betten
Groningen
46:40
46:33
23
Hilbert Annen
Groningen
47:39
47:35
24
Jasper Venema
Groningen
47:59
47:54
25
Gerard Bekkering
Artemis
48:25
48:19
26
Koen Tillema
Loopgroep Astrea
48:30
48:19
27
Michiel Bakker
Groningen
48:48
48:25
28
Bert Holsteijn
Uithuizen
48:57
48:35
29
Sjoerd Fennema
Groningen
49:04
49:00
30
Stef de Jong
Groningen
49:47
49:27
31
Egge-Jan Krijthe
Groningen
50:08
49:47
32
Ad Peltenburg
Loopgroep Astrea
50:18
50:14
33
Gerben Bos
Jurriens Noord
51:44
51:31
34
Gerard Tros
Groningen
51:46
51:30
35
René Vullers
Icopal Runners
51:49
51:28
36
Dick Pluim
Groningen
52:28
52:19
37
Ronald Meijer
Groningen
53:39
53:17
38
Johan Kemminck
Groningen
53:41
53:27
39
Ronny Koerhuis
Groningen
54:03
53:52
40
Luud Pijl
Noordwolde
54:05
53:55
41
David van Diepen
Groningen
54:22
54:09
42
Peter Altena
Groningen
57:33
57:25
43
Carel Vedder
Groningen
57:37
57:27
44
René Westra
Koepingsvik
57:58
57:48
45
Douwe Offringa
Jurriens Noord
58:03
57:50
46
Gert Veldthuis
Groningen
1:00:21
59:58
47
Ab Meindertsma
Groningen
1:00:34
1:00:21
48
Klaas Oosterwijk
Groningen
1:01:24
1:01:06
49
Elzer
Groningen
1:01:53
1:01:32
50
Rick Vischer
Wagenborgen
1:04:16
1:03:45
V10KM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorinde van der Laan
Groningen
46:42
46:39
2
Aleida Groothoff
Winsum
48:05
48:00
3
Marjo Blok
Groningen
48:14
48:08
4
Miranda Bodde
Winsum Gn
49:08
49:02
5
Ingrid Van der Woude
Groningen
50:24
50:19
6
Agnes Woldhuis
Ten Post
51:00
50:57
7
Lu Yuan
Loopgroep Astrea
53:34
53:23
8
Henriëtte de Boer
Loopgroep Astrea
54:30
54:14
9
Anna Gorter
Groningen
54:35
54:28
10
Ingrid Krooneman
Groningen
54:39
54:28
11
Jenita Prins
IJsselmuiden
55:47
55:30
12
Esther Klompien
Loopgroep Astrea
55:59
55:42
13
Sigrid Breel
Groningen
56:40
56:23
14
Thea Offringa
Jurriens Noord
58:48
58:36
15
Anita Brands
Groningen
59:26
59:02
16
Laura Dijk
Groningen
1:04:41
1:04:33
17
Susan Nijboer
Loopgroep Astrea
1:05:14
1:04:58
18
Lenie Kootstra
Groningen
1:05:51
1:05:44
M15KM, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcus Vording
Veendam
58:50
58:49
2
Richard Jong-A-Pin
Groningen
1:01:09
1:01:07
3
Frank Nijs
Amsterdam
1:02:46
1:02:43
4
Henry Kuipers
Bedum
1:05:02
1:04:58
5
Patrick De Boer
Veendam
1:05:21
1:05:20
6
Jascha Norder
Groningen
1:07:09
1:06:43
7
Robert Jan van Wolde
Groningen
1:07:43
1:07:32
8
Frans Riepma
Groningen
1:10:04
1:09:58
9
Hans Top
Groningen
1:11:50
1:11:48
10
Philip Elsinga
Aduard
1:12:21
1:12:13
11
Peter de Boer
Loopgroep Astrea
1:12:33
1:12:30
12
Wouter Jan van den Berg
Icopal Runners
1:13:43
1:13:33
13
Tobias de Pagter
Amsterdam
1:14:03
1:13:43
14
Peter van der Hulst
Loopgroep Bedum
1:15:45
1:15:42
15
Nico Vierkant
Assen
1:17:08
1:16:54
16
Michiel IJbema
Zuidhorn
1:18:08
1:17:56
17
Thom Snijder
Middelstum
1:19:11
1:18:59
18
Dick van Dam
Ede Gld
1:20:28
1:20:08
19
Peter van Dam
Loopgroep Astrea
1:20:29
1:20:08
20
Arnold Raspe
Groningen
1:21:18
1:21:12
21
Jan Adema
Groningen
1:23:28
1:23:23
22
Henk van Til
Groningen
1:24:25
1:24:19
23
Gerben Timmer
Groningen
1:24:55
1:24:40
24
Albert Hazenburg
Ten Boer
1:25:45
1:25:40
25
Remco Baar
Blauwestad
1:27:57
1:27:38
26
Kor Gorter
Glimmen
1:34:27
1:34:10
V15KM, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lotte de Hosson
Groningen
1:06:18
1:06:16
2
Hilda Broekhuizen
Winsum
1:12:53
1:12:47
3
Sandra de Lange
Loopgroep Astrea
1:14:15
1:14:05
4
Cora van der Wal
Gieten
1:20:35
1:20:31
5
Monique van der Meer
Groningen
1:21:36
1:21:21
6
Willie Elsinga
Aduard
1:22:03
1:21:56
7
Annelies Moguella
Groningen
1:23:47
1:23:27
8
Sabina Kersten
Groningen
1:31:08
1:31:01
www.uitslagen.nl
31-03-2018 15:43