Uitslagenlijst LEGiO-run

Grootegast - Zaterdag 31 maart 2018

MSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maurice Smit
Delfzijl
33:30
33:30
2
Harm Schoonveld
Groningen
35:26
35:24
3
Heerssema
Enschede
35:34
35:34
4
Gerben Vermij
Leens
35:48
35:48
5
Gerko Floor
Meerstad
36:20
36:18
6
Jaap Bouwman
Haren
36:26
36:25
7
Roy Vervoort
Groningen
37:48
37:48
8
peter schultinga
zuidhorn
38:03
38:03
9
Johan Bouma
Niekerk Grootegast
38:27
38:25
10
harmen stam
winneweer
38:30
38:29
11
jos wilbrink
groningen
39:10
39:10
12
wietse de blois
grootegast
39:30
39:24
13
Evert Jan Heringa
Drachten
39:30
39:29
14
reinder bergsma
zuidhorn
39:47
39:43
15
Harmen Faber
Tolbert
40:03
40:00
16
Ricardo Damminga
Baflo
40:10
40:10
17
Ronald Meier
Paterswolde
40:20
40:18
18
Roelof de Groot
Oldekerk
40:27
40:21
19
Berend-Jan Heerssema
Groningen
40:40
40:39
20
Sietze Huizenga
Grootegast
41:11
41:09
21
Gerard Vos
Appingedam
41:32
41:32
22
Gertjan Dalstra
Zuidwolde Gn
41:36
41:23
23
jaap bos
haren
42:09
42:07
24
Jack van der Veen
Zevenhuizen
42:30
42:26
25
Sybren De blois
Grootegast
43:39
43:32
26
jan mulder
groningen
43:54
43:36
27
Sjouke Brandsma
Marum
44:09
44:05
28
robert kingma
buitenpost
44:12
44:07
29
Martijn Van Slooten
Grootegast
45:55
45:48
30
Bram Aalders
Kornhorn
47:16
47:11
31
Harry van der Veen
Marum
47:48
47:44
32
Wopke Hoekstra
Grootegast
47:56
47:51
33
Daniele Mantegazzi
Arogno
47:58
47:38
34
Alwin Bakema
Zuidhorn
48:49
48:42
35
Tim Kolvenbag
Groningen
49:00
48:47
36
Henk Helmholt
Grootegast
49:05
48:46
37
Willem Ridderbos
Doezum
49:22
49:12
38
Simon Veen
Marum
49:35
49:31
39
Wytse Beetstra
Drachten
50:43
50:31
40
Peter Hummel
Sebaldeburen
51:40
51:31
41
Martijn hofstede
Grootegast
51:58
51:51
42
Jeroen Zwart
Assen
52:09
51:55
43
patrick rubingh
doezum
52:40
52:17
44
Daniel groen
De Blesse
53:26
53:14
45
Gerard Oedzes
Lucaswolde
54:24
54:16
46
reinder kooistra
wergea
54:38
54:25
47
douwe hijlkema
drachten
54:49
54:24
48
bultje d
groningen
55:33
55:25
49
Frank de Haan
Kommerzijl
55:45
55:39
50
Richard Rijnks
Groningen
56:50
56:30
51
Tim Schut
Groningen
57:00
56:46
52
Erik Krijthe
Grootegast
57:00
56:53
53
Jurjen Kempenaar
Kommerzijl
57:19
57:13
54
Gerwin Poelman
Grootegast
57:34
57:10
55
Rense Poortinga
Sebaldeburen
1:06:46
1:06:28
56
thomas hovius
uithuizen
1:17:06
1:16:54
M40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Menno Mud
Tytsjerk
34:12
34:12
2
Marcel Adema
Akkrum
34:37
34:37
3
Laurenz Boer
Niekerk
38:21
38:21
4
Henri van der Velde
Doezum
41:15
41:09
5
Gert Kleinjan
Aduard
42:12
42:09
6
jan douwe zuidema
damwoude
42:58
42:57
7
Richard den Brok
Veenhuizen
43:06
42:57
8
Grietinus Reinders
Leek
44:07
44:06
9
Willem Stienstra
Grootegast
44:49
44:41
10
Luuk Kruizinga
Aduard
44:51
44:45
11
Kor de Boer
Marum
45:57
45:53
12
Dave Krom
Emmen
46:39
46:33
13
Ronald Hummel
Zevenhuizen Gn
46:56
46:53
14
p meerstra
twijzel
47:23
47:19
15
peter stokje
groningen
47:39
47:38
16
Taeke Boersma
Grootegast
47:48
47:45
17
Feike Zuidema
Grootegast
47:52
47:37
18
Walter van der Hoek
Doezum
48:54
48:31
19
Hindri Hummel
Hurdegaryp
48:58
48:48
20
j brontsema
zuidhorn
48:58
48:54
21
Peter Brantsma
Grootegast
49:06
49:02
22
h vd lei
tolbert
49:20
49:15
23
Edwin Mulder
Niekerk Grootegast
49:26
49:19
24
Arjan Tiemersma
Grootegast
50:48
50:31
25
Joris de Witte
Zuidhorn
50:49
50:40
26
Gesinus Boer
Niebert
50:50
50:45
27
bernhard rosing
groningen
50:52
50:41
28
Gerrit van den Poll
Kollum
51:21
51:14
29
Ronald Hendriksen
Visvliet
51:42
51:22
30
Hans Arling
Siddeburen
52:17
52:10
31
Henk Wilpstra
Grootegast
53:02
52:49
32
Robin Pryke
Oudehaske
54:16
54:04
33
Arjan Hummel
Winsum Gn
54:42
54:32
34
Johan Rispens
Delfzijl
54:43
54:26
35
Hendrik Hijlkema
Grootegast
56:21
56:04
36
Pieter Rindert Hoekstra
Opende
56:57
56:45
37
Taede de Vries
Grootegast
57:05
56:53
38
Jan Vriend
Tolbert
57:31
57:16
39
Freddy LŲhr
Grootegast
59:34
59:15
40
Theo Bijma
Sebaldeburen
1:01:20
1:00:57
41
Jappie van der Kamp
Doezum
1:06:46
1:06:27
M50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Venhuizen
Appingedam
35:18
35:17
2
Adriaan Huisman
Appelscha
38:08
38:06
3
Pieter Jan Kooi
Loppersum
38:18
38:17
4
Jacob van der Meulen
Groningen
38:23
38:22
5
klaas brouwer
zuidbroek
38:49
38:48
6
Jappie Doller
OOsterwolde
39:00
38:58
7
Ronald vd Haak
Aduard
41:17
41:13
8
Jan Hovinga
Leek
43:00
42:58
9
kees vos
groningen
43:41
43:38
10
maarten hoeksema
groningen
43:43
43:42
11
Jan Horenga
Sebaldeburen
44:02
43:59
12
Rene Noordegraaf
Noordwolde Gn
44:14
44:11
13
vd vaart an
marum
44:57
44:49
14
telkamp r
hoogezand
45:27
45:22
15
Wim Ammeraal
Leens
46:10
46:05
16
halbe rinsma
buitenpost
46:30
46:25
17
Jan Hielema
Loppersum
46:37
46:26
18
Gerard Meijers
Norg
46:57
46:53
19
alewyn ott
groningen
47:20
47:10
20
Rins Herder
Zuidhorn
47:58
47:38
21
Gooitzen Tjoelker
Sebaldeburen
48:03
47:47
22
Bobby Broersma
Groningen
48:20
48:17
23
Herman Van der donk
Grootegast
50:38
50:31
24
Bert Kruizinga
Grootegast
50:56
50:40
25
Karel Kort
Tolbert
51:04
51:00
26
Erik Helmholt
Grootegast
51:06
50:47
27
Kees Apoll
Grootegast
52:25
52:14
28
Alfred Kuperus
Grootegast
52:26
52:01
29
Gerrit de Jong
Opende
53:05
52:47
30
Kees Afman
Zuidhorn
53:12
53:02
31
Marc Kolvenbag
Groningen
53:59
53:45
32
Hans Jakobs
De Wilp
54:10
53:54
33
g snijder
stro0bos
54:31
54:08
34
Jan Brontsema
Grootegast
54:36
54:28
35
Dolf van der Vaart
Leek
55:28
55:15
36
Andrť Spinder
Grootegast
56:01
55:52
37
J. de Vries
Grootegast
56:47
56:32
38
Bloemendal
Groningen
57:18
56:55
39
gerard van til
niekerk
58:36
58:14
40
mattheus gorter
oldekerk
58:42
58:31
41
Kees Rispens
Schipborg
59:15
59:03
42
Siep de Jong
Grootegast
1:01:33
1:01:15
43
Koos Venema
Marum
1:03:30
1:03:07
44
Chris Cruiming
Grootegast
1:07:13
1:06:57
45
Jetse Ploeg
Grootegast
1:08:48
1:08:29
46
Willem Jonker
Groningen
1:10:02
1:09:54
M60, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karel Edens
Groningen
39:44
39:42
2
Henk Olijve
Haren
40:58
40:56
3
Roelof Berends
Oudeschip
42:36
42:33
4
meine hoitsma
kollum
44:37
44:37
5
hijlkema p
marum
46:52
46:46
6
Henk Smit
Groningen
47:02
47:00
7
Roelof Roffel
Leek
48:02
47:58
8
Ben Plandsoen
Leek
51:44
51:23
9
Wim Hummel
Groningen
53:04
52:50
10
Jo Maerman
Mildwolde
53:57
53:45
11
Roelof Olthof
Hoogkerk
55:07
54:54
12
Dirk Franssens
Saaksum
56:45
56:35
13
hulsing bert
groningen
59:23
59:06
14
Ed van der Graaf
Groningen
59:43
59:38
15
Van Herksen
Marum
1:00:44
1:00:26
16
anne heemstra
groningen
1:00:51
1:00:27
17
Ebo Broesder
Den Ham Gn
1:05:55
1:05:45
18
Roel de Vries
Leek
1:07:24
1:07:14
19
Anne Bos
Grootegast
1:10:21
1:10:09
VSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sariena Evertsz
Delfzijl
41:32
41:30
2
Esther de Boer
Groningen
43:23
43:18
3
Tine Zweers
Grootegast
43:44
43:41
4
Nynke Meijer
Groningen
48:04
47:56
5
Miranda Tenkema
Grootegast
49:39
49:26
6
claire van nyendaal
groningen
51:05
50:55
7
Jildou Rinsma
Appingedam
51:39
51:31
8
Carmen Poortvliet
Opende
52:41
52:34
9
l horenga
drachten
52:49
52:35
10
Lianne Maerman
Zuidhorn
53:00
52:48
11
Caitlin Veltenaar
De Blesse
53:06
52:55
12
Alies Jagersma
Utrecht
53:20
53:05
13
Marina Antonides
Zuidbroek
53:45
53:37
14
Lisanne van der Veen
Nuis
54:27
54:10
15
Yvanda Brontsema
Grootegast
54:36
54:28
16
Ellen Haveman
Ulrum
55:04
54:38
17
Sian Schreuder
Doezum
55:27
55:20
18
Susette Teitsma
Sebaldeburen
56:08
55:46
19
Martine Blok
Grijpskerk
56:42
56:39
20
Gwenda van der Vaart
Groningen
56:50
56:30
21
elvira van houten
opende
56:57
56:45
22
femke dijkstra
sebaldeburen
58:34
58:12
23
Nynke van der Velde
Zevenhuize
58:46
58:37
24
Alicia Streppel
Groningen
1:03:40
1:03:20
25
Maraike Coenen
Grijpskerk
1:03:40
1:03:20
26
Martine De Groot
Grijpskerk
1:04:26
1:04:17
27
Karla Bouma
Niekerk Grootegast
1:05:18
1:05:01
28
jeltje kooistra
wergea
1:05:24
1:05:10
29
Marrit Politiek
Zuidhorn
1:07:07
1:06:52
30
Arjenne Hellinga
Zuidhorn
1:08:47
1:08:31
31
Gerietha Steenbergen
Stroobos
1:13:02
1:12:49
32
Stefany Moreno
Groningen
1:18:04
1:17:49
V40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liset de Groot
Roden
43:48
43:48
2
Lydia Doornbos
Appingedam
45:25
45:19
3
Wanda Evertsz
Delfzijl
47:27
47:23
4
Geeske Helmholt
Grootegast
53:44
53:37
5
DaniŽlle Bekkering
Den Ham Gn
55:07
55:01
6
Barbara van Bemmel
Haren
56:14
56:03
7
Christina Smit
Roden
59:55
59:49
8
baukje klaver
grootegast
1:01:34
1:01:13
9
Jannetta van Stralen
Grootegast
1:01:34
1:01:13
10
Sjoukje Wijma
Drogeham
1:04:27
1:04:18
11
Frouktje Kiel
Onstwedde
1:06:48
1:06:34
12
Karin Storteboom
Kornhorn
1:10:55
1:10:40
V50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christien koning
Groningen
43:01
43:01
2
Elly Rooda
Grootegast
44:11
44:09
3
Simone Binnema
Eenrum
44:36
44:33
4
anje van gijssel
woudbloem
50:36
50:34
5
Ans van der Meer
Garrelsweer
51:05
50:52
6
anke mulder
groningen
54:31
54:16
7
Tini Huisma
Sebaldeburen
54:41
54:34
8
Kea de Groot
Delfzijl
55:02
54:46
9
Klara Hummel
Groningen
56:47
56:33
10
Anny Ploeg
Grootegast
57:25
57:18
11
Julia Meijer
Leek
57:57
57:46
12
h ubels
grijpskerk
58:14
57:52
13
Ingeborg Van Kessel
Grootegast
59:04
58:44
14
Jeannet Bakema
Loppersum
59:23
59:07
15
Ina van Dellen-Buist
St.-Annaparochie
1:01:15
1:01:09
16
Sandra kreuning
Zuidhorn
1:03:25
1:03:15
17
Joan Wijbenga
Zuidhorn
1:03:25
1:03:16
18
Hilly Top
Grootegast
1:09:54
1:09:32
19
Cora van der DONK
Grootegast
1:09:54
1:09:48
20
Wilma Faber
Doezum
1:10:20
1:09:58
21
Ingrid Hulverscheidt
Zuidhorn
1:10:39
1:10:32
22
lakenvelt janny
zuidhorn
1:18:14
1:18:05
MAN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nick Marsman
Ommen
15:06
15:06
2
william v eeken
wielen
16:02
16:02
3
michiel veldman
nieuwleusen
16:14
16:14
4
Robert Gerritsen
ACO Van Elderen
16:25
16:25
5
Rikjan
Roden
16:48
16:48
6
Bert Ausma
marum
19:31
19:31
7
Arian Cornelisse
Leek
20:04
20:02
8
Gerrit Cornelisse
Leek
20:19
20:17
9
Rick Teitsma
Sebaldeburen
21:10
21:09
10
Erik Veenstra
Drachten
21:13
21:13
11
Pier Schotanus
Buitenpost
21:20
21:14
12
Stefan Cnossen
Grootegast
21:58
21:30
13
JoŤl Plantinga
Lutjegast
22:17
22:03
14
Thomas Smeman
Haulerwijk
22:17
22:10
15
b aalders
kornhorn
22:30
22:18
16
Dick Bathoorn
Roden
22:34
22:33
17
Wilko de Wit
Boerakker
22:40
22:40
18
Tjeerd Dirk Huizenga
Grootegast
22:45
22:44
19
Jurrian de Haan
Oldekerk
22:48
22:48
20
Mark Nijenhuis
Grootegast
22:50
22:20
21
Teo Mulder
Zevenhuizen Gn
22:51
22:44
22
Danny Luinstra
Grootegast
22:57
22:28
23
Jakob Mars
Delfzijl
23:08
22:41
24
Bas Hoefste
Gasselte
23:25
23:20
25
dennis hofstee
groningen
23:27
23:00
26
gerko dorgelo
meppel
23:40
23:13
27
Rik Schoonhoven
Buitenpost
23:55
23:43
28
Jan Jelle Renkema
Oldekerk
24:14
23:59
29
Dennis Teitsma
Sebaldeburen
24:19
24:17
30
RafaŽl Nannen
Den Horn
24:19
24:07
31
Ron Bijma
Buitenpost
24:19
24:16
32
Ronald vd Haak
Aduard
24:20
24:04
33
Martijn Cents
Zuidhorn
24:21
24:05
34
Rene Dol
Enumatil
24:25
24:13
35
Jan Hendrik
Veenwouden
24:26
24:14
36
Mark van Vliet
Bedum
24:27
24:23
37
Bas Jansen van Galen
Groningen
24:29
23:56
38
Rinse de Vries
Grootegast
24:41
24:41
39
Edwin Smedes
Groningen
24:43
24:36
40
Michiel Beving
Grootegast
25:09
25:06
41
J. van der Veen
Wagenborgen
25:19
24:56
42
Leon van Os
Alphen aan de Rijn
25:29
25:20
43
jan boersma
grootegast
25:31
25:21
44
A. Alberts
Peize
25:34
25:23
45
Johan Oostland
Niezijl
25:35
25:07
46
Hielke Peursum
Jistrum
25:36
25:26
47
DORIAN disse
groningen
25:36
25:31
48
john kremer
assen
25:39
25:34
49
simeon gemmink
winneweer
25:46
25:18
50
Mathijs Fransen
Gerkesklooster
25:52
25:46
51
Tim Zweers
Grootegast
25:52
25:43
52
Jeroen Reens
Groningen
26:07
25:48
53
Ramon Passchier
Grootegast
26:07
25:43
54
Janko Kuipers
Doezum
26:11
26:08
55
Diederik Wierenga
Norg
26:11
25:44
56
Rick Visser
Grootegast
26:23
25:51
57
Wilkor-Jan Top
Grootegast
26:28
26:24
58
Brent Wiersema
Grootegast
26:30
26:30
59
Daan Huizing
Groningen
26:45
26:17
60
Chris Van Weert
Sebaldeburen
26:49
26:32
61
Michel Hulleman
Boelenslaan
26:51
26:33
62
fr de boer
gerkesklooster
27:13
27:08
63
ton v vilsteren
grootegast
27:49
27:21
64
Reinier Vogelzang
Grootegast
27:55
27:53
65
Sander Beckers
Groningen
27:55
27:21
66
Sven Meijer
Grootegast
28:01
27:58
67
arnold vd holst
grootegast
28:08
27:47
68
weit hamersma
grootegast
28:13
27:58
69
Justin Bekkering
Roden
28:33
28:10
70
Renť Wolthuis
Grootegast
28:34
28:31
71
Frederik van der Velde
Doezum
29:00
28:39
72
Jaap Groenendal
Oldehove
29:00
28:49
73
Marko Van der Velde
Grootegast
29:02
28:56
74
Frans van der Veen
Sebaldeburen
29:11
28:51
75
stan visser
grootegast
29:23
29:23
76
Rico Van Velzen
Kornhorn
29:30
29:06
77
Jan Herman Herman Teeninga
Tolbert
29:40
29:17
78
R. de Wind
Boerakker
29:41
29:10
79
Dennis Verschoor
Grootegast
29:41
29:38
80
Thomas Fransen
Gerkesklooster
29:42
29:36
81
Max Boerema
Grootegast
29:43
29:35
82
Sven Posthumus
Grootegast
29:46
29:40
83
Taede de Vries
Grootegast
29:49
29:41
84
Reinder de Jong
Grootegast
29:52
29:47
85
Gerrit Pop
Grijpskerk
29:56
29:40
86
Fabyen Vogelzang
Sebaldeburen
30:07
30:04
87
DaniŽl Van Drie
Roden
30:16
29:54
88
Rowan de Groot
Oldekerk
30:23
30:23
89
Jeen Zeemans
Grootegast
30:29
30:00
90
Wim Kolp
Surhuisterveen
30:36
30:13
91
Job van Kessel
Grootegast
30:36
30:26
92
Mart Zweers
Grootegast
30:41
30:41
93
Jesse Van Doorn
Doezum
30:42
30:33
94
Michiel van der Linden
Leek
30:50
30:40
95
Jaap-Jelmer Top
Grootegast
30:55
30:52
96
Tieme Mepschen
Zuidbroek
31:09
30:44
97
Harry van der Wal
Grootegast
31:19
30:59
98
Arne Zuidema
Bedum
31:21
31:12
99
Steven van Woudenberg
Grootegast
31:42
31:39
100
Mark De wilde
Groningen
31:54
31:21
101
Mark Witkamp
Groningen
32:16
31:52
102
Lars Witkamp
Groningen
32:16
31:51
103
m siepel
kollum
32:41
32:25
104
Tjeerd Jan Franx
Grootegast
32:48
32:44
105
Quinten De vries
Grootegast
32:52
32:52
106
Edwin Geboers
Grootegast
32:57
32:29
107
Taeke Douma
Groningen
33:10
32:41
108
Thymen De Vries
Grootegast
33:18
33:18
109
Danly Jager
Grootegast
33:51
33:45
110
Gemmink
Lutjegast
34:07
33:37
111
Lucas Beving
Grootegast
34:27
34:18
112
Robbin Stoker
Grootegast
34:41
34:36
113
Sven Pop
Grijpskerk
34:45
34:35
114
Henk eppo Visser
Zuidhorn
35:09
35:03
115
Anne Jasper van der Naald
Lutjegast
36:03
35:27
116
Michel de Bruin
Grootegast
36:03
35:28
117
Eric Pel
Grootegast
36:35
36:29
118
Menno Martini
Zuidhorn
36:46
36:25
119
Mustaph Manu Fuad Omar Salim
Grootegast
36:55
36:55
120
Sill Mud
Grootegast
37:01
36:56
121
Hamza Kanah
Doezum
37:09
37:02
122
Jarno Hollander
Grootegast
37:30
37:23
123
jager p
doezum
37:51
37:44
124
jurre jager
doezum
37:51
37:45
125
geert van duinen
sebaldeburen
38:49
38:36
126
Jaber Abid
Grootegast
39:30
39:24
127
Evert van Leersum
Surhuisterveen
39:35
39:17
128
Luc Zuidema
Grootegast
40:11
40:03
129
Sietze Van veen
Grootegast
40:30
40:19
130
Sybren De blois
Grootegast
40:31
40:16
131
Klaas de Boer
Grootegast
40:53
40:33
132
Marijn Gal
Grootegast
41:30
41:25
133
Kevin Oosterveld
Hoogezand
41:52
41:18
134
Jan Hein Oskam
Grootegast
42:56
42:42
135
p kamp
roden
49:24
49:08
VROUW, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
yvonne meijer
witharen
18:29
18:28
2
Ana Sofia Martinez
Groningen
18:29
18:29
3
Lizette van der Vegt
Leek
18:40
18:40
4
Lingelbach
19:37
19:36
5
Marijke Vreugdenhil
ACO Van Elderen
19:58
19:57
6
Demi Philips
Zevenhuizen Gn
20:55
20:55
7
Alejandra Hernandez
Groningen
21:30
21:28
8
mirela sikkema
oudehaske
22:28
22:13
9
Sanne Beving
Grootegast
23:33
23:28
10
Frouktje de Vries
Groningen
23:49
23:31
11
Marian van den Brink
Meerstad
24:06
23:54
12
Meike Kuipers
Nuis
24:18
24:11
13
Emma Slopsema
Leek
25:41
25:14
14
Martje Mulder
Groningen
25:42
25:13
15
Jacqueline Slopsema
Leek
25:51
25:27
16
jetty veenstra
opende
26:00
25:46
17
Jaline de Vries
Grootegast
26:03
26:03
18
Diana Van der Veen
Zuidhorn
26:08
26:04
19
Esther van Linge
Roden
26:19
26:15
20
Tanya Koster
Boelenslaan
26:21
26:03
21
Annemarie Martini
Zuidhorn
26:23
26:03
22
Sara Meijer
Zuidhorn
26:24
25:58
23
Gonda Van der Ploeg
Marum
26:24
25:58
24
Christina Horinga
Niekerk
26:27
26:27
25
hilly veenstra
surhuisterveen
26:28
26:15
26
Inge Boer
Niekerk
26:32
26:19
27
Eline Geertsema
Zuidhorn
26:34
26:29
28
femke sijtsma
grijpskerk
26:36
26:11
29
Anne Postema
Niekerk Grootegast
26:43
26:39
30
Indy Hijlkema
Grootegast
26:46
26:38
31
mare van der berg
grootegast
26:47
26:45
32
m v baren
groningen
27:15
26:49
33
Niena Dull
Grootegast
27:19
27:18
34
dorien hut
nuis
27:29
27:11
35
Maaike Struis
Grootegast
27:47
27:22
36
Janneke Mosselaar
Surhuisterveen
28:06
27:44
37
Rebekka Neef
Marum
28:11
27:41
38
foekje van der zee
kollum
28:13
27:45
39
Thea van Loo
Grootegast
28:18
28:05
40
Popkje Elverdink
Drachten
28:20
27:59
41
R de Vries
Zevenhuizen
28:27
28:10
42
Fleur Pop
Grijpskerk
28:28
28:15
43
Marije Ottens
Groningen
28:39
28:32
44
Jeanette van der Land
Winsum Gn
28:47
28:20
45
Silvana Weurding
Groningen
28:48
28:40
46
Kyra Klijnstra
Grootegast
28:57
28:54
47
Sharon Van Zanden
Groningen
28:57
28:45
48
Lisette Stienstra
Grootegast
29:01
28:31
49
Saskia Renkema
Grootegast
29:09
29:06
50
Lia Ausma
Leek
29:19
29:17
51
jeanine talens
groningen
29:27
28:47
52
chantal berends
leek
29:27
29:09
53
Isabella Van Velzen
Kornhorn
29:30
29:06
54
Joke Reinders
Wagenborgen
29:36
29:13
55
Saskia Passchier
Grootegast
29:38
29:15
56
Eline Teeninga
Tolbert
29:39
29:16
57
Jessica Hummel
Grootegast
29:40
29:25
58
Yenthe Plantinga
Lutjegast
29:42
29:26
59
Manon Pruim
Glimmen
29:42
29:16
60
Sanne Dull
Grootegast
29:44
29:35
61
Ariette Wassenaar
Marum
29:44
29:24
62
Dianne van der Vaart
Opende
29:49
29:24
63
Joukje Punter
Doezum
29:57
29:48
64
Dominique Haveman
Grootegast
30:05
29:33
65
Yentl Zuidema
Grootegast
30:06
29:55
66
Linda Homan
Sebaldeburen
30:07
29:57
67
Rikste Hummel
Winsum Gn
30:12
29:56
68
Monika de Vries
Niezijl
30:13
29:45
69
Susette Teitsma
Sebaldeburen
30:16
30:08
70
Carola Cnossen
Grootegast
30:27
29:57
71
Anneke Spriensma
Groningen
30:35
30:29
72
Dorien Poelman
Marum
30:36
30:29
73
Jade Bolhuis
Grootegast
30:42
30:40
74
Iris Buma
Grootegast
30:45
30:40
75
Lisa Verschoor
Grootegast
30:46
30:39
76
Ciska Pop
Grijpskerk
30:47
30:15
77
Lisette Boerema
Grootegast
30:54
30:46
78
Sanne Wilpstra
Grootegast
31:01
30:30
79
Anouk Renkema
Grootegast
31:01
30:30
80
Julia Spinder
Grootegast
31:01
30:38
81
Johanna Zuidema
Gerkesklooster
31:03
30:38
82
Angela Lieffering
Opende
31:07
30:50
83
Miranda Visser
Grootegast
31:08
30:49
84
Liesbeth Wassink
Opende
31:08
30:49
85
Jennine Wegter
Roden
31:09
30:39
86
Karin IJedema
Tolbert
31:10
30:41
87
Ineke Horinga
Oldekerk
31:13
30:42
88
Noa Valenteijn
Sebaldeburen
31:23
31:14
89
Naomi Kuipers
Sebaldeburen
31:23
31:14
90
m v leur
assen
31:28
31:08
91
Jackelien Postma
Zuidhorn
31:30
31:27
92
Annemarie Postma
Surhuizum
31:36
31:02
93
Tina Bos
Boerakker
31:38
31:09
94
Marleen de Keizer
Assen
31:44
31:24
95
Lieke Vries
Grootegast
31:45
31:44
96
Trienke Hofman
Grootegast
31:49
31:31
97
Margriet Pantjes
Lutjegast
31:50
31:33
98
Sylvia Linker
Lutjegast
31:50
31:33
99
Helga Hoekstra
Grootegast
31:53
31:27
100
Ina Schuitema
Grootegast
31:53
31:28
101
Sigrid Hoekstra
Grootegast
31:53
31:28
102
Iris Bijma
Sebaldeburen
31:59
31:56
103
Jeannet Mepschen
Zuidbroek
32:01
31:37
104
Amanda de Groot
grootegast
32:01
31:26
105
heleen boomsma
grootegast
32:02
31:26
106
Brenda van den Akker
Brummen
32:02
31:38
107
BIANCA van der Helm
Schildwolde
32:13
31:36
108
Sandra Da Silva
Groningen
32:16
32:06
109
sjoukje hoste
groningen
32:18
32:08
110
hinke buruma
barrhead
32:19
32:08
111
lucie de vries
burum
32:25
32:09
112
Janine Aalders
Grootegast
32:32
32:07
113
Sinie den Breejen
Groningen
32:33
32:26
114
Karin Brink
Sebaldeburen
32:34
32:23
115
Anita van der Veen
Sebaldeburen
32:35
32:14
116
Cornelia van der Velde
Doezum
32:36
32:14
117
Auktje Renkema
Oldekerk
32:46
32:30
118
Pietje Stuiving
Surhuisterveen
32:55
32:39
119
Elsa Hoeksma
Zuidhorn
32:57
32:21
120
Lies Westra
Kornhorn
32:57
32:20
121
Mobina Soleimani
Grootegast
33:11
33:08
122
Robine Nienhuis
Grootegast
33:13
33:06
123
Sabine Gerdes
Marum
33:13
32:48
124
Miranda Hoiting-Pronk
Zuidhorn
33:16
32:57
125
Ina Visser
Ureterp
33:18
32:52
126
b saarberg
ureterp
33:18
32:52
127
Femke Hoefste
Gasselte
33:19
33:13
128
Lotte Notebomer
Lutjegast
33:20
33:17
129
Judith Bos
Muntendam
33:21
32:53
130
Lyanne Blaauwwiekel
Grootegast
33:22
33:19
131
Paulien Kruijt
Haren Gn
33:24
32:48
132
Nannet Cruiming
Grootegast
33:26
32:54
133
Daphne Pama
Opende
33:30
33:10
134
Lau Loskamp
Groningen
33:36
33:32
135
Chelsey Somai
Grootegast
33:52
33:47
136
Lindsey De Vries
Grootegast
33:53
33:53
137
Nadine Zuidema
Grootegast
33:54
33:41
138
Celina Somai
Grootegast
33:54
33:40
139
Linda Vriend
Tolbert
33:58
33:53
140
Naomi Wijnsma
Zuidhorn
34:07
33:48
141
Floor Hielema
Lutjegast
34:07
33:38
142
Janneke Hoekstra-Martini
Lutjegast
34:30
33:58
143
Roelien Martini
Groningen
34:30
33:57
144
Petra Jongsma
Leek
34:30
33:58
145
Sita Martini
Warnsveld
34:30
33:58
146
Annemijn Van der Vaart
Groningen
34:30
33:58
147
Wilma Blom
Grootegast
34:34
34:04
148
Nadya Braam
Groningen
34:34
34:04
149
Liza van der Kooi
Grootegast
34:36
34:35
150
Indy Stevens
Leek
34:48
34:26
151
Mandy van der Heide
Doezum
34:48
34:26
152
Tess Schreuder
Doezum
34:50
34:24
153
Lidian Hut
Doezum
34:50
34:24
154
Coba Sikkema
Surhuisterveen
35:03
34:56
155
Erna van der Vaart-Wattenburg
Leek
35:36
35:32
156
Saskia Huisman
Doezum
35:41
35:28
157
Patricia Kor
Nieuwe Pekela
35:47
35:11
158
Geesiena Oost
Grootegast
35:50
35:46
159
Tamara De Boer
Burum
35:50
35:35
160
Simone Packe
Grijpskerk
35:51
35:36
161
Kim Haamans
Grootegast
35:57
35:24
162
Jodie Bijma
Grootegast
35:57
35:25
163
Rebecca van den Berg
Grootegast
36:21
36:00
164
Deborah Beelen
Grootegast
36:21
36:00
165
Jantina Martini-Krabben
Zuidhorn
36:22
36:00
166
Annelies Langevoort
Niekerk Grootegast
36:43
36:11
167
Mariska Van der Beek
Hoogezand
36:46
36:13
168
Lotte De Boer
Doezum
36:50
36:47
169
Marleen van der Velde
Grootegast
36:50
36:47
170
Jannet de Jong
Oldekerk
36:59
36:36
171
Lidia Postma
Stroobos
36:59
36:25
172
Suzanne Hut
Grootegast
37:04
36:47
173
Tanja Postma Wassink
Surhuizum
37:08
36:35
174
Gerkje Brouwer
Zuidhorn
37:23
37:04
175
Charline Reitsema
Doezum
37:30
37:16
176
Marloes Reitsema
Doezum
37:30
37:16
177
Hilda Dijkstra
Groningen
37:42
37:27
178
Sandra Hijlkema
Grootegast
37:45
37:36
179
Fenna Prins
Grootegast
37:45
37:35
180
Lieke van Duinen
Oldekerk
37:55
37:24
181
melissa baron
grootegast
38:05
38:03
182
Nancy Klei
Grootegast
38:17
37:56
183
deuling
niekerk
38:40
38:14
184
y deuling
niekerk
38:40
38:14
185
Ingrid Pama
Grootegast
38:50
38:17
186
Dea van Veen
Oldekerk
38:55
38:35
187
tess de jong
oldekerk
38:55
38:35
188
Bregtje Luijendijk
Kommerzijl
38:55
38:24
189
Marijke de Boer
Grijpskerk
38:56
38:24
190
Marianka van der heide
Sebaldeburen
39:31
39:23
191
Daimy Jager
Grootegast
39:31
39:19
192
sita helmholt
grootegast
39:33
39:22
193
Chelsey Kruizinga
Grootegast
40:07
40:03
194
Isa Siersema
Grootegast
40:08
40:03
195
Jelly de Boer
Groningen
40:11
40:06
196
Renske Huisma
Grootegast
40:30
40:19
197
Wendy Helder
Kornhorn
40:54
40:48
198
Suzanne Graansma
Grootegast
40:54
40:26
199
Jeanine Engel
Grootegast
40:55
40:27
200
Anja Pot
Grootegast
40:56
40:21
201
Martine Tjoelker
Grootegast
40:56
40:21
202
Anja Venema
Lucaswolde
41:07
40:32
203
Marijke Linker
Marum
41:08
40:33
204
Annemiek A.B.
Steenwijk
41:30
41:22
205
Julia Gal
Grootegast
41:47
41:42
206
Linde van den Akker
Brummen
41:53
41:47
207
Anna Lutter
Grootegast
41:59
41:47
208
Esther Ham
Groningen
41:59
41:51
209
Tatum Prins
Grootegast
41:59
41:52
210
Tessa Hoekzema
Niekerk Grootegast
42:01
41:31
211
Carmen Rodenboog
Lutjegast
42:13
41:36
212
Cindy van der Naald
Lutjegast
42:13
41:37
213
Marit Oskam
Grootegast
42:56
42:42
214
Bea Hoekzema
Niekerk Grootegast
48:42
48:12
www.uitslagen.nl
02-04-2018 20:15