Uitslagenlijst Condensloop

Leeuwarden - Zaterdag 31 maart 2018

1K_J8, 1.2 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Amélie Berk
Lionitas
5:17
5:14
2
Sabine Ijnema
Wytgaard
5:34
5:32
3
Jolijn Tiemessen
Leeuwarden
5:55
5:54
4
Yente Vroegop
Lionitas
5:56
5:56
5
Julia van der Weij
Leeuwarden
6:12
6:11
6
Rianne IJnema
Wytgaard
6:21
6:20
7
Yfke Scherpenzeel
Leeuwarden
6:26
6:22
8
Mette Vink
Leeuwarden
6:47
6:45
9
Isa de Boer
Exmorra
6:53
6:50
10
Moniek van der Zee
Oppenhuizen
6:55
6:52
11
Marlieke de Vries
Lionitas
7:15
7:10
12
Hanna de Vries
Lionitas
7:16
7:12
13
Noor Westra
Leeuwarden
7:19
7:13
14
Famke Douma
Leeuwarden
7:21
7:19
15
Gwen Jorna
Leeuwarden
7:23
7:21
16
Maren Postma
Tytsjerk
7:24
7:23
17
Elin Vreugdenhil
Leeuwarden
7:33
7:30
18
Luna van der Kamp
Leeuwarden
7:33
7:31
19
Ronja Lubbers
Leeuwarden
7:40
7:38
20
Britt Poelma-Tap
Leeuwarden
7:40
7:38
21
Emma de Vries
Lionitas
7:43
7:41
22
Noëlle Berk
Lionitas
8:23
8:18
23
Ella van Minnen
Leeuwarden
8:27
8:24
24
Dycke Wijnsma
Dokkum
8:49
8:46
25
Femke Boringa
Leeuwarden
10:05
10:02
26
Femke van der Veen
Leeuwarden
10:38
10:31
27
Tessel van Eif
Joure
11:23
11:20
1K_M8, 1.2 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jurre Muller
Lionitas
5:09
5:07
2
Jayden van zandvoort
Lionitas
5:11
5:09
3
Delano van zandvoort
Lionitas
5:15
5:14
4
Jasper Peereboom
Leeuwarden
5:23
5:22
5
Kasper Lubbers
Leeuwarden
5:25
5:23
6
Wessel Voerman
Lionitas
5:41
5:39
7
Enrico Pietersma
Goutum
5:43
5:42
8
Hessel Andringa
Leeuwarden
5:45
5:41
9
Fons Pieter van der Steeg
Leeuwarden
5:48
5:46
10
Harmen Postma
Leeuwarden
5:55
5:53
11
Merijn Gjaltema
Leeuwarden
6:00
6:00
12
Thies Looijenga
Tytsjerk
6:02
6:01
13
Dani Tamminga
Leeuwarden
6:04
6:03
14
Mads Jellema
Lionitas
6:05
6:03
15
Tieme Muller
Lionitas
6:08
6:06
16
Koen van der kooij
Leeuwarden
6:13
6:10
17
Jesco van Gelder
Lionitas
6:17
6:14
18
Dani Robijn
Leeuwarden
6:21
6:19
19
Thom Vellema
Leeuwarden
6:25
6:22
20
Chris de Haan
Lionitas
6:27
6:23
21
Joël Rodenhuis
Lionitas
6:31
6:28
22
Thijmen Tamminga
Leeuwarden
6:36
6:34
23
Stijn van der kooij
Leeuwarden
6:57
6:55
24
Lucas Werkhoven
Lionitas
7:13
7:10
25
Job Westra
Leeuwarden
7:14
7:08
26
Naud Peereboom
Leeuwarden
7:17
7:14
27
Niek Boringa
Leeuwarden
7:45
7:42
28
Bram Postma
Leeuwarden
7:47
7:44
29
Thijmen Yedema
Lionitas
7:55
7:50
30
Jayvano wever
Leeuwarden
9:28
9:23
31
Vince de Roos
Leeuwarden
9:31
9:29
32
Kristian Lubbers
Leeuwarden
10:39
10:33
33
Ruben Lubbers
Leeuwarden
10:45
10:39
1KM10, 1.2 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Noa de Boer
Horror
4:24
4:23
2
Sanne Pultrum
AV Heerenveen
4:43
4:42
3
Rixt Drenten
Leeuwarden
4:46
4:44
4
Néya Schuhmacher
Lionitas
4:51
4:50
5
Dione van Gelder
Lionitas
6:01
5:59
6
Elske van Reemst
Lionitas
6:37
6:34
7
Elisa Zeya
Leeuwarden
7:16
7:12
8
Ilse Jorritsma
Lionitas
7:23
7:19
1KJ10, 1.2 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hugo Tiemessen
Leeuwarden
4:30
4:29
2
Marne van der Kooi
Impala
4:32
4:30
3
Jesse Pijlman
Joure
4:39
4:38
4
Nick Jellema
Lionitas
4:42
4:40
5
Jaïro Kromoprajitno
Lionitas
4:45
4:44
6
Thijs de Jong
Joure
5:10
5:10
7
Ruben Westra
Start '78
5:11
5:09
8
Nathan Vreugdenhil
Leeuwarden
5:15
5:13
9
Kelvin Gjaltema
Leeuwarden
5:21
5:19
10
Folkert van der Veen
Leeuwarden
5:24
5:22
11
Mart de Jong
Leeuwarden
5:40
5:37
12
Simon van der Weij
Lionitas
6:03
6:03
13
Hidde Vink
Leeuwarden
7:32
7:30
14
Jasper van Lien
Leeuwarden
7:43
7:39
15
Rowin Wever
Assen
7:47
7:42
1KM12, 1.2 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yara de Boer
Lionitas
6:54
6:52
2
Alanis Jorna
Lionitas
7:18
7:16
3
Anna Jorritsma
Leeuwarden
7:26
7:22
1KJ12, 1.2 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robin Tamminga
Leeuwarden
6:36
6:35
2KM15, 2.5 KM JEUGD (T
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Renske Drenten
Lionitas
10:13
10:12
2
Fleur de Vries
Impala
10:36
10:35
3
Josefien Bies
Lionitas
10:52
10:50
4
Alyssa Visser
Stiens
11:39
11:37
5
Bernice Frank
Lionitas
11:56
11:55
6
Siska van der Sluis
Eagum
12:15
12:14
7
Stella Buitenveld
Leeuwarden
12:44
12:44
8
Nadine Ketellappe
Leeuwarden
12:45
12:44
9
Janna Spijksma
Lionitas
13:11
13:10
10
Eke van der Meulen
Stiens
13:31
13:30
11
Lisca van Gelder
Lionitas
13:32
13:30
12
Annika Brummer
Lionitas
13:45
13:43
13
Moira Fennema
Leeuwarden
14:01
13:59
14
Kyra de Jong
Lionitas
14:10
14:09
15
Eva van der Kooij
Leeuwarden
14:21
14:19
16
Irene Breukers
Hurdegaryp
14:44
14:42
17
Ilse Weening
Hurdegaryp
15:58
15:57
18
Senna-Jean Robijn
Leeuwarden
16:47
16:46
19
Irene veltman
Leeuwarden
17:33
17:31
20
Gianna Steba
Leeuwarden
21:32
21:31
21
Zoey Nieuwhof
Leeuwarden
21:42
21:41
2KJ15, 2.5 KM JEUGD (T
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjoerd Andringa
Leeuwarden
10:05
10:05
2
Mats Feenstra
Leeuwarden
10:29
10:28
3
Bodhi Vreugdenhil
Leeuwarden
10:30
10:28
4
Joeri Oosterhof
Lionitas
10:57
10:56
5
Igor de Haan
Lionitas
11:03
11:02
6
Pieter Zijlstra
Tzum
11:04
11:04
7
Max Tiemessen
Lionitas
11:10
11:10
8
Ids Waanders
Lionitas
12:04
12:03
9
Reinder Andringa
Leeuwarden
12:12
12:11
10
Bartele Bies
Leeuwarden
12:13
12:12
11
Jesse Zijlstra
Tzum
12:20
12:18
12
Luuk Hoekman
Leeuwarden
12:49
12:47
13
Matthieu van der Geest
Leeuwarden
14:24
14:20
14
Wietze Halma
Leeuwarden
14:58
14:54
15
Milan van der Schaft
Leeuwarden
15:00
14:59
16
Thomas veltman
Leeuwarden
15:00
14:59
17
Keano Nieuwhof
Leeuwarden
15:05
15:04
18
Rowensly Steba
Leeuwarden
15:08
15:08
19
Jisk Feike Smeding
Leeuwarden
16:00
15:59
20
Jordy Robijn
Leeuwarden
17:28
17:27
2KVRW, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Margreet Ausma
Marum
13:11
13:10
2
Lia Ausma
Leek
13:57
13:57
3
Ilse Sjollema
Leeuwarden
15:50
15:48
4
Begeleider Jisk Feike Smeding
Leeuwarden
16:00
16:01
5
Marga Bosma
Leeuwarden
20:39
20:36
2KMAN, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bert Ausma
Marum
9:38
9:38
2
Kees van der Geest
Leeuwarden
12:29
12:26
3
Femme de Bruin
Friesland
15:20
15:18
4
Theo Runia
Friesland
15:39
15:37
4EVRW, 6.4 KM (4EM)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mare te Biesebeek
Lionitas
25:12
25:11
2
Sietske Dijkstra
Vitalis
25:15
25:13
3
Renske de Vries
Horror
25:30
25:27
4
Lisanne Jager
Lionitas
26:09
26:08
5
Wytske Kok
Joure
28:32
28:29
6
Hester Groenveld
Horror
28:51
28:49
7
Kyra Brouwer
Nes Ameland
28:57
28:56
8
Mare Wiersma
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
29:08
29:07
9
Tracy van der Ploeg
Friesland
30:07
30:04
10
Tsjetty Visser
Burgum
30:31
30:27
11
Claudia Versloot
Leeuwarden
37:41
37:36
12
Jolanda Born
Lionitas
37:53
37:48
13
Claire de Bruin
Leeuwarden
37:58
37:43
14
Lianne van Mourik
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
38:04
37:56
15
Anja Nagel
Leeuwarden
38:05
38:00
16
Monique de Jong
Leeuwarden
38:06
38:02
17
Anita van der Wal
Friesland
38:08
38:00
18
Ines Jonker
Leeuwarden
38:09
38:06
19
Esmay de jonge
Lionitas
38:16
38:16
20
Regina Schreiber
Dokkum
38:17
38:13
21
Anja Zuidema
Dokkum
38:24
38:20
22
Gerda de Vries
Drachten
38:30
38:09
23
Wilma van Abbema
Leeuwarden
38:31
38:15
24
Margriet de Vries
Leeuwarden
38:31
38:28
25
Mariëlle van der Zanden
Leeuwarden
38:35
38:29
26
Rennie Veenstra
Steenwijkerwold
38:35
38:21
27
Ursula Schmitz
Leeuwarden
38:36
38:18
28
Michaela Martens
Leeuwarden
38:37
38:26
29
Vamos Vamos
Leeuwarden
38:51
38:34
30
Sandra de Ruiter
Leeuwarden
38:57
38:50
31
Eefje van wieren Hovenga
Impala
39:04
38:43
32
Anneke Korte
Leeuwarden
39:17
38:56
33
Carla Buurman
Lionitas
39:21
39:16
34
Marjan Hoexum
Lionitas
39:21
39:16
35
Anna IJdema
Bolsward
39:29
39:20
36
Kim Bary
Leeuwarden
39:31
39:11
37
Feinette Brouwer
Gorredijk
39:41
39:23
38
Laura van Meerloo
Leeuwarden
39:46
39:32
39
Amarins Wijma
Ureterp
39:46
39:28
40
Manon Prosé
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
39:47
39:37
41
Neeltsje Turkstra
Leeuwarden
39:51
39:45
42
Enith Geertsma
Easterwierrum
39:54
39:45
43
Elly warmerdam
Leeuwarden
40:04
39:51
44
Liesbeth Wijtsma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
40:04
39:50
45
Wietske Cnossen
Easterwierrum
40:04
39:55
46
Jolijn Iris Haarsma
Leeuwarden
40:13
40:01
47
Lieneke de Hoop
Balk
40:24
40:17
48
Jolien Bandsta
St.-Annaparochie
40:24
40:17
49
Fione Fennema
Lionitas
40:30
40:14
50
Esther van der Berg
Tytsjerk
40:33
40:28
51
My-Tien Huynh
Leeuwarden
40:34
40:28
52
Karina Frijling
Leeuwarden
40:34
40:19
53
Jorien Conradi
Wolvega
40:34
40:19
54
Addis de Boer
Leeuwarden
40:35
40:31
55
Baukje van der Meer
Grootegast
40:38
40:26
56
Ilse Kraaijeveld
Leeuwarden
40:38
40:26
57
Anja Smit Langendijk
Leeuwarden
40:40
40:34
58
Annemaaike Bruinsma
Leeuwarden
40:49
40:37
59
Yvette van der Laan
Oranjewoud
40:51
40:39
60
Hinke Oost
Leeuwarden
40:54
40:45
61
Liesanne Andringa
Leeuwarden
41:00
40:52
62
Berber Brouwer
Leeuwarden
41:00
40:52
63
Mirjam de Boer
Drachten
41:10
40:59
64
Sanne Gremme
Lionitas
41:18
41:12
65
Naraysca Cecilia
Drachten
41:34
41:18
66
Manon de Jong
Lionitas
41:38
41:25
67
Liesbeth van der Veen
Leeuwarden
41:38
41:25
68
Britta Dijkstra
Boornbergum
41:48
41:37
69
Meriam Reusink
Leeuwarden
41:49
41:41
70
Hilda De Jong
Hurdegaryp
41:52
41:45
71
Regina Visser
Hurdegaryp
41:52
41:45
72
Geertje Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
41:57
41:38
73
Elbrich Abma
Leeuwarden
41:57
41:41
74
Therese Wester
Lionitas
42:20
42:15
75
Teatske Hoogeboom
De Westereen
42:26
42:17
76
Margriet bakker
Lionitas
42:35
42:30
77
Elly Bär-Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
43:02
42:44
78
Frederike Draaisma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
43:09
42:51
79
Jolanda de Ridder
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
43:09
42:51
80
Lydia Huidekoper
St.-Annaparochie
43:13
42:57
81
Quirina de Boer
Leeuwarden
43:19
43:02
82
Karin Lakerveld
Leeuwarden
43:19
43:09
83
Margriet Buursma
Marrum
43:26
43:15
84
Gerrike de Vries
Hurdegaryp
43:28
43:20
85
Els Faber
Leeuwarden
43:29
43:10
86
Ciska Heidema
Leeuwarden
43:29
43:09
87
Carla Duym
Lionitas
43:31
43:20
88
Judith Zijlstra
Warstiens
43:59
43:44
89
Linda Douma
Leeuwarden
44:04
43:47
90
Sietske Bij
Friesland
44:08
43:57
91
Aline de Vries
Bakkeveen
44:20
44:05
92
Marijke Otten
Warten
44:20
44:05
93
Marloes van Leeuwen
Leeuwarden
44:37
44:20
94
Hannie Geerts
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
44:45
44:30
95
Joke Hoftijser
Lionitas
44:46
44:33
96
Tini van Vilsteren-Talsma
Athleta
45:01
44:48
97
Liesbeth Swart
Leeuwarden
45:12
45:06
98
Marieke Fries
Leeuwarden
45:14
45:11
99
Kim Dekker
Friesland
45:29
45:24
100
Femke Meindertsma
Leeuwarden
45:30
45:25
101
Anniek Haarsma
Leeuwarden
45:31
45:20
102
Jelyn Mulder
Dronryp
45:48
45:34
103
Hilda Meijerhof
Appingedam
45:57
45:49
104
Erica Verdegaal
Lionitas
46:01
45:59
105
Lot Hofstede
Leeuwarden
46:03
45:48
106
Ankie Jagersma
St.-Annaparochie
46:43
46:31
107
Audrey van Gelder
Friesland
47:12
46:56
108
Sjoukje Sinnema
Friesland
47:12
46:57
109
Nancy L. Caviet
Friesland
47:30
47:22
110
Yke Wijbenga
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
47:49
47:32
111
Esther Regtering
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
48:59
48:56
112
Trijntje Wijnand-Bruinsma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
50:49
50:35
113
Mieneke van der Baan
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
50:49
50:35
114
Geeske Oosterhof
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
50:49
50:35
4EMAN, 6.4 KM (4EM)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben Talstra
Impala
21:28
21:26
2
Jelmer van der Veen
Lionitas
21:40
21:39
3
Sander van Tartwijk
Leeuwarden
22:24
22:20
4
Erik Bakker
Leeuwarden
22:51
22:51
5
Johannes Postma
Lionitas
22:52
22:52
6
Ynze Stienstra
Wergea
23:44
23:42
7
Stefan van der Wal
Impala
24:00
23:58
8
Melle Ketellappen
Lionitas
24:03
24:02
9
Martin Ketelappen
Lionitas
24:09
24:08
10
Sander van Hoorn
Lionitas
24:10
24:09
11
Johannes van Raalte
Friesland
25:01
24:58
12
Remy borawitz
Lionitas
25:02
25:00
13
Ruben Muller
Lionitas
25:12
25:10
14
Douwe Schermer
Leeuwarden
25:16
25:14
15
Marlon Jansen
Leeuwarden
25:34
25:33
16
Glenn de Vries
Lionitas
26:06
26:03
17
Luuk Stillebroer
Goutum
26:11
26:08
18
Mark Halma
Leeuwarden
26:24
26:11
19
Henk Hoekman
Friesland
26:47
26:44
20
Jochem van der Ploeg
Drachten
27:25
27:23
21
Cor Wetting
Lionitas
27:34
27:33
22
Jan Albert Weening
Hurdegaryp
28:01
27:56
23
Atze Jan van der Ploeg
Drachten
28:21
28:19
24
Rogier Mink
Leeuwarden
28:25
28:22
25
Martijn de Haas
Leeuwarden
28:32
28:30
26
Herman Gort
Hoogeveen
28:43
28:41
27
Klaas tjibbe oenema
Nes Ameland
28:57
28:55
28
Harry Wiersma
Lionitas
29:09
29:07
29
Raymond Beintema
Bolsward
29:15
29:12
30
Jente Talsma
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
29:15
29:08
31
Rene Talsma
Leeuwarden
29:39
29:33
32
Mischa Poortman
Leeuwarden
29:40
29:36
33
Roel Tiemessen
Leeuwarden
29:58
29:46
34
Jeffrey Rietbroek
Wytgaard
35:05
35:02
35
Rob Eckringa
Leeuwarden
37:41
37:24
36
Wietse Jonker
Friesland
37:53
37:44
37
Gerard De Jong
Hurdegaryp
38:01
37:54
38
DjurreJoh van der Schaaf
Friesland
38:08
37:59
39
Koos Pietersma
Lionitas
38:12
38:07
40
Wobbo Heidema
Leeuwarden
38:25
38:07
41
Sjoerd Bloemhoff
Leeuwarden
38:31
38:27
42
Richard Miedema
St.-Annaparochie
39:00
38:51
43
Geert de Jong
Twijzelerheide
39:01
38:51
44
Marten Kingma
Friesland
39:15
38:58
45
Alessandro Franchi
Leeuwarden
39:58
39:48
46
Klaas Peereboom
AV Heerenveen
40:02
39:51
47
Jeffrey Talsma
Burgum
40:18
40:03
48
Henrie Kempenaar
Loopclub Burgum
40:18
40:04
49
Eduard Faas
Loopclub Burgum
40:28
40:15
50
Eric Fennema
Leeuwarden
40:30
40:14
51
Peter Spiekstra
Leeuwarden
40:33
40:23
52
Jurjen van der Ploeg
Drachten
41:45
41:44
53
Henk Mulder
Dronryp
41:46
41:33
54
Daniel Kik
Leeuwarden
42:19
42:15
55
Marcel Kik
Leeuwarden
42:19
42:15
56
Bram van Hulsen
Leeuwarden
42:34
42:24
57
Geert Veenstra
Mantgum
42:57
42:46
58
Serge Maas
Leiden
43:28
43:20
59
Job Rijskamp
Leeuwarden
43:43
43:38
60
Henk Hulscher
Leeuwarden
43:56
43:40
61
Hooghiemstra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
44:01
43:55
62
Remmelt K Kootstra
Wirdum Fr
44:18
44:05
63
Tjado Bruinsma
Buitenpost
44:20
44:05
64
Guido Vink
Leeuwarden
44:35
44:29
65
Jelmer Stoffelsma
Leeuwarden
44:54
44:39
66
Hessel Fries
Leeuwarden
45:20
45:17
67
Ewolt van der Berg
Tytsjerk
45:22
45:17
68
Luuk Westra
Leeuwarden
45:29
45:20
69
Bauke Steegstra
Hurdegaryp
45:31
45:25
70
Ronald van der Goot
Leeuwarden
45:33
45:28
71
Richard Stillebroer
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
46:07
45:56
72
Reinder Sinnema
Lionitas
46:23
46:07
73
Pieter Oosterhof
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
46:30
46:17
74
Jacob Rintjema
Damwald
46:47
46:41
75
André Hartmann
Lionitas
47:27
47:23
76
Jeroen van Beusekom
Leeuwarden
47:27
47:15
77
Meindert Roosjen
Friesland
48:23
48:14
78
Jan van der Hoek
Friesland
48:24
48:12
79
Peter yedema
Leeuwarden
52:31
52:13
10VRW, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lydia Klessens
Friesland
41:47
41:45
2
Miny Verheij
Leeuwarden
42:24
42:24
3
Regine Postma
Horror
42:28
42:27
4
Anita Bouma
Leeuwarden
44:02
43:56
5
Anita Flapper
Berltsum
44:38
44:34
6
Hester Henstra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
46:19
46:16
7
Sonja Grit
Jannum
46:44
46:43
8
Berber Sibma
Aldtsjerk
46:51
46:39
9
Linda Peereboom
Phanos
47:17
47:11
10
Roos Boerma
Loopclub Burgum
48:49
48:42
11
Petra Wieringa
Friesland
49:13
49:08
12
Esmée Douma
Leeuwarden
49:50
49:39
13
Bettie Koops
Lionitas
50:02
49:59
14
Natasja van der Ploeg
Leeuwarden
50:29
50:13
15
Marja van der Werf- Zoer
AV Heerenveen
50:52
50:44
16
Hillegien Tol
Leeuwarden
51:05
50:59
17
Marijke Kuypers
Leeuwarden
51:07
50:59
18
Annemieke Reidsma
Leeuwarden
51:38
51:26
19
Marianne Kooistra
Lionitas
51:41
51:36
20
Lucie Mensinga
Leeuwarden
52:16
52:07
21
Corrie terpstra
Ternaard
52:19
52:12
22
Lily Manshande
Harlingen
52:26
52:14
23
Tina Tijsma
Overijse
52:26
52:14
24
Gerda Oosterhof
Stiens
52:26
52:05
25
Elies Leeuw
Leeuwarden
52:31
52:21
26
Saskia Scholtens
Lionitas
53:03
52:56
27
Anita de Vreeze
Leeuwarden
53:09
53:01
28
Wilma Hemstra
Friesland
53:22
53:12
29
Anouk Greveling
Purmerend
54:04
53:44
30
Hanny v.d. Bij
Friesland
54:10
53:52
31
Ankie vos
Leeuwarden
54:42
54:30
32
Emma Baarsma
Groningen
54:43
54:31
33
Trea Walstra
Menaam
54:44
54:33
34
Rosa Brandsma
Leeuwarden
54:45
54:29
35
Miranda Flapper
Berltsum
55:08
55:02
36
Ankie Moll
Gorredijk
55:19
55:03
37
Selena Ypma
Easterwierrum
55:26
55:18
38
Cora van Zwol
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
55:30
55:12
39
Evelien snitker
Leeuwarden
55:51
55:40
40
Linda Zeggelaar
Lionitas
55:52
55:38
41
Inge Helder
AV Heerenveen
55:53
55:43
42
Christien ten Hoeve
Franeker
55:54
55:42
43
Kim Boonstra
Leeuwarden
55:56
55:37
44
Jildou Oosterhof
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
55:59
55:51
45
Irene de Vries
Munein
56:03
55:45
46
Jelly Haarsma
Ternaard
56:06
55:58
47
Wytske van der Kooi
Burgum
56:22
56:07
48
Marie Hemstra
Jirnsum
56:34
56:29
49
Marijke de Boer
Lionitas
56:41
56:32
50
Lian IJdema
Bolsward
57:07
56:46
51
Anneke Steinfort
Bolsward
57:07
56:46
52
Froukje Bijma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
57:19
57:04
53
Titia Wille
Leeuwarden
57:54
57:31
54
Marijke Hellinga
Burgum
57:59
57:44
55
Jannie Idema
Lionitas
58:16
57:53
56
Lucia Oenema
Gytsjerk
58:23
58:06
57
Anneke Kiewiet
Gytsjerk
58:23
58:05
58
Jacqueline Visser
Leeuwarden
58:40
58:16
59
Irene van Elteren
Leeuwarden
58:45
58:26
60
Miloeska Fennema
Leeuwarden
58:46
58:36
61
Jolanda Zalmstra
Leeuwarden
58:48
58:33
62
Moniek van Zurk
Leeuwarden
58:50
58:30
63
Inge Kools
Friesland
59:56
59:42
64
Annemarie Groenenberg
Lionitas
59:59
59:36
65
Lineke Veenstra
Leeuwarden
1:00:03
59:59
66
Gretha Hoogeboom
De Westereen
1:00:35
1:00:23
67
Ivana de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:01:16
1:01:04
68
Hilda de Groot
Leeuwarden
1:01:45
1:01:31
69
Tineke Boomsma
Burgum
1:02:04
1:01:44
70
Anita Bouma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:02:05
1:01:50
71
Jeannet Huitema
Lionitas
1:02:07
1:02:00
72
Aukje Kracht
Leeuwarden
1:03:18
1:02:53
73
Anneke van der Meer
Leeuwarden
1:03:19
1:02:53
74
Trynsje Tamminga
Leeuwarden
1:03:59
1:03:36
75
Andrea Venema
Leiden
1:05:42
1:05:19
76
Maaike Sikkema
Groningen
1:05:49
1:05:36
77
Jacoba de Wolff
Wergea
1:05:53
1:05:39
78
Tineke Dijkstra
Friesland
1:06:43
1:06:30
79
Marjan de Vries
Leeuwarden
1:06:49
1:06:37
80
Susan Wubs
Leeuwarden
1:07:08
1:06:58
81
Froukje Hietkamp
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:09:04
1:08:49
82
Jelly andreae
Leeuwarden
1:09:55
1:09:37
10MAN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Koos-Jelmer de vries
Friesland
38:07
38:06
2
Auke Meinsma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
38:18
38:18
3
Jan Willem Davidse
PEC 1910
38:22
38:22
4
Reinier Hitzert
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
38:45
38:44
5
Harmen Jorritsma
AV Heerenveen
38:56
38:55
6
Wouter den Dekker
AV Heerenveen
39:39
39:37
7
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
39:42
39:41
8
Carlos Fidalgo
Langezwaag
39:43
39:40
9
Richard van der Wal
Lionitas
39:51
39:49
10
Melle Plat
Sneek
39:52
39:50
11
Jacob van der Ploeg
Friesland
39:59
39:59
12
Kor van der veen
Dokkum
40:01
39:58
13
Pieter Atsma
Surhuisterveen
40:15
40:13
14
Teade Rispens
AV Heerenveen
40:15
40:12
15
Eelco Hoogeveen
Friesland
40:19
40:17
16
Harold Brouwer
AV Heerenveen
40:29
40:26
17
Ynte Tijsma
Leeuwarden
40:34
40:33
18
Jan Hooghiemstra
Loopclub Burgum
40:35
40:31
19
Bart Huizinga
Leeuwarden
40:45
40:42
20
Wilco Berga
Terwispel
40:52
40:49
21
Peter Hoogeveen
Drachten
40:57
40:55
22
Willem Woudstra
Leeuwarden
41:24
41:22
23
Maarten Kloppenburg
Leeuwarden
41:26
41:20
24
Teatse Tichelaar
Harlingen
41:47
41:45
25
Gerben Groenewoud
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
41:54
41:50
26
Anton Spinder
Impala
42:02
42:00
27
Pim Rasing
Leeuwarden
42:16
42:09
28
Goos Bies
Leeuwarden
42:16
42:14
29
Jacob Munneke
Leeuwarden
42:24
42:20
30
Sytse Samuel de Witte
Ferwoude
42:27
42:10
31
Hendrik Hoekstra
AV Heerenveen
42:49
42:47
32
Niek Westra
Leeuwarden
42:59
42:57
33
Eldert Berends
Leeuwarden
43:25
43:22
34
Joris Popken
Stiens
43:25
43:18
35
Wibe Jan Elgersma
Harich
43:27
43:24
36
Gerlof van Minnen
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
43:27
43:24
37
Erwin Krikke
Leeuwarden
43:30
43:28
38
Rob Dijkstra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
43:39
43:35
39
Rene Bruinsma
Friesland
43:50
43:46
40
Timo Teitsma
Leeuwarden
43:56
43:55
41
Niels Idsinga
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
44:00
43:57
42
Ale Visser
Ferwert
44:05
44:03
43
Jens van de Water
Overijse
44:06
44:01
44
Marco Pietersma
Leeuwarden
44:11
44:09
45
Paul van der Zwan
Horror
44:24
44:23
46
Paul Pultrum
Luxwoude
44:25
44:24
47
Jurrit dijkstra
Leeuwarden
44:28
44:24
48
Sjoerd jensma
St.-Jacobiparochie
44:33
44:25
49
Maurice de Jong
Leeuwarden
44:37
44:32
50
Robert de Groot
Wirdum Fr
44:51
44:41
51
Ferry Wijngaarden
Leeuwarden
44:56
44:52
52
Eddy Grootemaat
Gorredijk
45:02
44:58
53
Gerrit Nijdan
Sneek
45:03
44:46
54
Marcel Stuurhaan
Leeuwarden
45:04
44:58
55
Sytse Jansma
Friesland
45:24
45:19
56
Wouter-Geert Meijer
Lionitas
45:38
45:32
57
Johan van der Meulen
Spartacus
45:41
45:27
58
André Bosma
Leeuwarden
45:43
45:40
59
Gauke Postma
Akkrum
45:45
45:41
60
Rocky Holland
Oldenzaal
45:51
45:50
61
Pieter Alberda
Midlum
45:52
45:44
62
Anne Jan Visser
Leeuwarden
45:55
45:50
63
Sijmen Kleiker
Leeuwarden
45:56
45:50
64
Marten Hellinga
Burgum
45:58
45:42
65
Theo Terra
Jirnsum
46:04
46:00
66
André Bär
Lionitas
46:13
46:07
67
Emeil de Jong
Franeker
46:14
46:01
68
Niels Drent
Joure
46:19
46:14
69
Gerrit Hartogh van Solkema
Sneek
46:25
46:09
70
Piet van der Heide
Friesland
46:26
46:15
71
Bert van der Heide
Leeuwarden
46:34
46:15
72
Keesjan De Vries
Lionitas
46:37
46:30
73
Bart Holthuizen
Leeuwarden
46:37
46:30
74
Marco Vijver
Franeker
46:45
46:41
75
Tjipke Joustra
Ryptsjerk
47:00
46:52
76
Niels Akker
Bitgummole
47:01
46:54
77
Edwin Bruinsma
Friesland
47:08
46:48
78
Herman Geritz
Friesland
47:20
47:14
79
Dennis Wijchers
Goutum
47:28
47:02
80
Wytse Hiemstra
Goutum
47:37
47:28
81
Marcel Perdu
Leeuwarden
47:38
47:34
82
Raymond Knol
Leeuwarden
47:39
47:20
83
Remko van der Heide
Impala
47:41
47:35
84
Ludolf v.d. Molen
Loopclub Burgum
47:44
47:40
85
Henk van Vilsteren
Athleta
47:46
47:41
86
Erwin Tuithof
Leeuwarden
47:49
47:23
87
Klaas Abma
Wommels
47:53
47:46
88
Hylke Riemersma
Leeuwarden
48:08
47:53
89
Pim van Lieshout
Leeuwarden
48:08
47:53
90
Marc Kerkhof
Spartacus
48:08
47:53
91
Siebren Boerma
Loopclub Burgum
48:18
48:10
92
Herman Elsenbroek
Leeuwarden
48:20
47:52
93
Wim de Jongh
Leeuwarden
48:23
48:06
94
Amir Amini
Leeuwarden
48:26
48:17
95
Jonathan Tamminga
Leeuwarden
48:32
48:26
96
Peter Visser
Leeuwarden
48:37
48:26
97
Cor van Sluis
Friesland
48:48
48:46
98
Ruben Jacobi
Sneek
48:50
48:41
99
Erwin Ytsma
Nes gem Dongeradeel
49:03
48:58
100
Reint Jonker
Stiens
49:09
49:06
101
Dies Snoodijk
Goutum
49:19
48:39
102
Marcel Thijssen
Loopgroep Coevorden
49:21
49:12
103
Rene peters
Leeuwarden
49:22
49:06
104
Gerard Keuning
Midlum
49:30
49:23
105
Barend Visser
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
49:36
49:17
106
Marten Bosma
Goutum
49:43
49:28
107
Germ Nijboer
Burgum
49:43
49:35
108
Sander Zielhuis
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
49:52
49:49
109
Grigorios Palamidis
Buitenpost
50:05
49:54
110
Thony van der Veen
Loopclub Burgum
50:05
49:58
111
Wietse Oosterhof
Stiens
50:09
49:48
112
Jilco Tigchelaar
Bitgum
50:10
50:08
113
Patrick Postma
Deinum
50:16
49:59
114
Gerbrand Edens
Leeuwarden
50:17
50:10
115
Auke Mulder
Leeuwarden
50:25
50:12
116
Daniel van der Linden
Goutum
50:26
49:59
117
Erwin Scheve
Zwolle
50:31
50:25
118
Erik Beek
Leeuwarden
50:31
50:23
119
Nico van zandvoort
Leeuwarden
50:32
50:25
120
Bennie Breedenbach
Buitenpost
50:43
50:32
121
Justin Harmusial
Leeuwarden
50:55
50:51
122
Sander Brattinga
Leeuwarden
51:07
50:58
123
Rinze vd brug
Impala
51:10
51:07
124
Piet Attema
Leeuwarden
51:12
51:03
125
Hans Breuker
Leeuwarden
51:12
51:06
126
Stefan wolf
Leeuwarden
51:17
51:12
127
Jaap Piek
Heerenveen
51:25
51:08
128
Rudolf Kuipers
Lionitas
51:27
51:16
129
Marten Bosma
Friesland
51:28
51:18
130
Aant-Pieter Wijnsma
Dokkum
51:36
51:08
131
Jaap Halma
Leeuwarden
51:49
51:36
132
Ate Janson
Leeuwarden
51:55
51:44
133
Rob van der Linden
Leeuwarden
51:55
51:45
134
Tjalling Tjalsma
Drachten
52:01
51:54
135
Jan Zwaagstra
Leeuwarden
52:09
52:01
136
Kees-Jan Mensinga
Oosterhout Nb
52:16
52:07
137
Richard Koerts
Groningen
52:24
52:07
138
Jan Jansma
Oentsjerk
52:26
52:14
139
Gerrrit Bosma
Loopclub Burgum
52:29
52:20
140
Bennie Miedema
Leeuwarden
52:30
52:14
141
Wilco Krikke
Leeuwarden
52:41
52:39
142
Edo Eisma
Goutum
52:44
52:21
143
Anton Katsma
Munein
52:52
52:26
144
Folkert Bronsema
Leeuwarden
52:56
52:43
145
Koen Alberts
Wergea
53:00
52:46
146
Wiebe Fraanje
Marsum
53:08
53:05
147
Bernd Jager
Dokkum
53:12
52:58
148
Grietus Veenstra
Steenwijkerwold
53:15
53:10
149
Willem Lautenbag
St.-Annaparochie
53:28
53:18
150
Bauke Zijlstra
Hantum
53:35
53:24
151
Marco Tuithof
Leeuwarden
53:38
53:12
152
Cees Methorst
avVN
53:43
53:23
153
Bouke Tjeerdsma
Leeuwarden
53:52
53:43
154
Jefta Bogaard
Lionitas
53:54
53:34
155
Arnoud Lootsma
Leeuwarden
53:58
53:42
156
Wierd de Boer
Drachten
54:00
53:52
157
Barry Wijkhuizen
Burgum
54:06
53:57
158
Hans Warris
Assen
54:16
53:54
159
Marten Hooijenga
Leeuwarden
54:31
54:20
160
Hein Riewald
Dronryp
54:45
54:34
161
Gerben Brouwer
Friesland
54:46
54:40
162
Ronald Spoor
Leeuwarden
54:52
54:34
163
Wybe Sierksma
Friesland
54:53
54:36
164
Pieter Runia
Stiens
54:53
54:31
165
Dick Wielenga
Leeuwarden
54:54
54:32
166
Wim de Vries
Lionitas
55:08
54:54
167
Domien van der Meer
Dronryp
55:15
54:44
168
Dirk Dijkstra
Menaam
55:24
54:56
169
Berend de Jong
Leeuwarden
55:25
55:05
170
Jouke de Vries
Lionitas
55:30
55:14
171
Dirk snitker
Leeuwarden
55:33
55:22
172
Willem de Beuker
Leeuwarden
55:42
55:34
173
Pieter Postma
Goutum
55:44
55:15
174
Durk Haagsma
Friesland
55:48
55:25
175
Steven Akker
Loopgroep Witmarsum
56:26
56:20
176
Clive Tuimaka
Akkrum
56:45
56:41
177
Leen van Bavel
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
56:54
56:38
178
Siebren Dijkstra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
57:01
56:49
179
Gerco Koopman
Grou
57:10
56:46
180
Leo Lodder
Leeuwarden
57:10
56:45
181
Nico Kuiper
Sneek
57:10
56:49
182
Benja Pelder
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
57:19
57:04
183
Gerben Yedema
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
57:24
57:06
184
Robert Roosjen
Leeuwarden
57:27
57:11
185
Daniel Isegen
Leeuwarden
57:27
57:11
186
Peter Katsma
Munein
57:46
57:21
187
Nico Renes
Leeuwarden
58:34
58:17
188
Jakko kuipers
Leeuwarden
58:35
58:16
189
Jeffery Robbers
Friesland
58:40
58:20
190
Johan Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
58:45
58:26
191
Alex van Zurk
Friesland
58:50
58:29
192
Tom Vellinga
Lionitas
59:22
59:01
193
Jan Panhuis
Friesland
59:33
59:23
194
Wijbrand de Graaf
Berltsum
59:44
59:24
195
Harry Meijer
Leeuwarden
59:44
59:32
196
Rense Zwerver
Leeuwarden
59:56
59:33
197
Carel Harkema
Friesland
1:00:04
59:44
198
Wijbrand de Groot
Friesland
1:00:06
59:56
199
Siegfried Weitenberg
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:00:46
1:00:28
200
Jan Feenstra
Friesland
1:01:04
1:00:51
201
Rutger Fopma
Hilaard
1:01:35
1:01:12
202
Foeke Idzenga
Friesland
1:04:00
1:03:46
203
Dirk.H. Venema
Leeuwarden
1:05:42
1:05:17
204
Sjouke Hietkamp
Leeuwarden
1:09:04
1:08:49
205
Gerard Houbein
Spartacus
1:09:20
1:09:07
206
Johan Siemensma
Leeuwarden
1:09:52
1:09:42
207
Rob Jaski
Leeuwarden
1:37:18
1:36:56
21VSN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hinke Schokker
HUGO Hardloopgroep
1:31:40
1:31:36
2
Rianne Harmsen de Boer
Drachten
1:35:57
1:35:56
3
Vera Keidel
Impala
1:41:19
1:41:15
4
Sam Halies
Leeuwarden
2:02:44
2:02:32
5
Maaike Felen
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
2:05:39
2:05:28
6
Rand Al-Najim
Leeuwarden
2:13:10
2:12:59
7
Margriet Wissmann
Lionitas
2:14:02
2:13:51
8
Marije Bijma
Surhuizum
2:18:14
2:18:07
9
Anoek van 't Hof
Zeist
2:18:27
2:18:14
21V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Judith van der Meer
Lionitas
1:27:36
1:27:36
2
Marjan Andringa
Lionitas
1:27:58
1:27:55
3
Esther van Vroonhoven
Groningen Atletiek
1:38:59
1:38:56
4
Sandra Medendorp
HAC '63
1:39:30
1:39:26
5
Grietje van der Schaaf
Lionitas
1:46:56
1:46:49
6
Judith Aldershof
Leeuwarden
1:50:00
1:49:51
7
Marian Sterk
Mantgum
1:56:40
1:56:30
8
Lonneke eedens
Leeuwarden
1:57:01
1:56:51
9
Liesbeth wierda
Hempens
1:57:02
1:56:51
10
Margreet dijkstra
Lionitas
2:15:01
2:14:53
11
Mariëlle de Haan
Stiens
2:16:37
2:16:28
21V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julia van Bohemen
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:49:08
1:48:57
2
Ingrid Prins
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:50:57
1:50:45
3
Bea Visser
Joure
1:55:29
1:55:16
4
Klaske Prosé-Romkes
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:56:55
1:56:45
5
Petra Lok
Lionitas
2:15:01
2:14:53
21V55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Inge van Schaick
Lionitas
1:33:49
1:33:47
2
Grietje Dijkstra
Joure
1:53:32
1:53:23
3
Wendelien Schalij
Leeuwarden
2:02:46
2:02:34
4
Annechien van der Veen
Lionitas
2:05:05
2:04:55
5
Anke Peterson
Lionitas
2:08:24
2:08:10
21MSN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Riekele Kobes
Friesland
1:12:22
1:12:21
2
Roelof Oostra
Friesland
1:13:16
1:13:14
3
Jort van Zutphen
Friesland
1:14:39
1:14:37
4
Wilco Kooistra
Leeuwarden
1:18:49
1:18:47
5
Henri Harmsen
Impala
1:19:32
1:19:30
6
Peter Sibma
Athleta
1:26:19
1:26:15
7
Tom Pietersma
Goutum
1:26:36
1:26:33
8
Erik Verdoorn
Lionitas
1:26:39
1:26:35
9
Heine Sietsma
Impala
1:26:57
1:26:54
10
Pieter Talsma
Athleta
1:27:45
1:27:41
11
Jordy Idsinga
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:27:45
1:27:41
12
Engbert van der Weide
Jirnsum
1:29:09
1:29:08
13
Jasper Beltman
Zwolle
1:29:55
1:29:48
14
Richard De Graaf
Mantgum
1:30:23
1:30:19
15
Jan Sietsma
Drachten
1:32:10
1:32:07
16
Timo Schraa
St.-Annaparochie
1:35:03
1:34:57
17
Menno Bakker
Spartacus
1:35:07
1:35:03
18
Romke Rodrigo de Jong
Lionitas
1:35:30
1:35:25
19
Tsjerk-Sake Castelein
Athleta
1:35:37
1:35:34
20
Tom Snijder
Zwolle
1:36:17
1:36:10
21
Sjaak Schokker
Groningen
1:36:34
1:36:24
22
Stefan de Vries
Vitalis
1:38:32
1:38:28
23
Dirk de Groot
Leeuwarden
1:39:09
1:39:05
24
Lars Nomden
Leeuwarden
1:41:17
1:41:09
25
Jarig van der Mossel
Minnertsga
1:42:22
1:42:15
26
Mario Jansma
Oentsjerk
1:49:04
1:49:00
27
Marco van der Wal
Lionitas
1:49:59
1:49:53
28
Aalzen Alma
Impala
1:50:00
1:49:56
29
Wiebe van Diggelen
Sneek
1:50:41
1:50:28
30
Johannes van Diggelen
Sneek
1:53:39
1:53:26
31
André de Vries
Gerkesklooster
1:54:19
1:54:06
32
Johan Bekema
Bolsward
1:55:29
1:55:19
33
Evert Rodenhuis
Leeuwarden
2:02:52
2:02:37
34
Erwin Walstra
Leeuwarden
2:07:56
2:07:40
21M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willem de Boer
Lionitas
1:13:45
1:13:43
2
Foppe van der Heide
Impala
1:17:45
1:17:44
3
Douwe Nauta
Lionitas
1:17:57
1:17:54
4
Remon van Lunzen
Lionitas
1:19:33
1:19:29
5
Willem de Haan
Impala
1:20:21
1:20:18
6
Ate Bijlsma
Athleta
1:26:02
1:25:57
7
Henk Piek
Impala
1:30:31
1:30:29
8
Wouter van der Meer
Lionitas
1:31:37
1:31:31
9
Hugo Reitsma
Lionitas
1:33:15
1:33:13
10
Suleman Sherif
Athleta
1:33:33
1:33:28
11
Arnold Hager
Leeuwarden
1:36:41
1:36:35
12
Adrie Atsma
Leeuwarden
1:38:33
1:38:26
13
Harry Oosterhuis
Friesland
1:38:37
1:38:31
14
John-Paul Kloosterman
Leeuwarden
1:39:50
1:39:43
15
Willem Biemolt
Friesland
1:39:59
1:39:45
16
Jeroen Fey
Goutum
1:40:20
1:40:14
17
Jan van der Werf
Lionitas
1:40:32
1:40:25
18
Jogchum Dijkstra
Friesland
1:40:56
1:40:50
19
Peter Postma
Leeuwarden
1:42:03
1:41:54
20
Rikus van Wijk
Lionitas
1:43:55
1:43:50
21
Theo Zijlstra
Sneek
1:44:11
1:44:04
22
Rinke De jong
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:45:03
1:44:51
23
Nathan Lootsma
Leeuwarden
1:45:40
1:45:32
24
Jelle de Jong
Drachten
1:45:52
1:45:46
25
Klaas de Ruiter
Leeuwarden
1:45:56
1:45:49
26
Jan Jaap Dicke
Lionitas
1:48:25
1:48:11
27
Germ Steensma
St.-Jacobiparochie
1:49:17
1:49:12
28
Tjeerd Bakker
Leeuwarden
1:50:00
1:49:51
29
Bouwe Hiddinga
Lionitas
1:50:55
1:50:45
30
Emiel Adema
Menaam
1:52:55
1:52:39
31
Harold Wever
Assen
1:53:47
1:53:42
32
Luciën Halsema
Houten
1:54:34
1:54:28
33
Michel Heerschop
Heerenveen
1:55:09
1:55:00
34
Rik Troostheide
Leeuwarden
1:55:25
1:55:14
35
Peter Bos
Leeuwarden
1:57:52
1:57:41
36
Eddy Brouwer
Midlum
1:58:59
1:58:54
37
Arnold Jaspers
Stiens
2:00:05
1:59:57
38
Alex Kramer
Stiens
2:16:37
2:16:28
21M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saher Jousef
AV Heerenveen
1:17:42
1:17:41
2
Sieds Wiersma
Impala
1:25:28
1:25:26
3
Michael Schmidt
Groningen
1:25:54
1:25:51
4
Klaas Kroese
Loopgroep Triple-S
1:26:32
1:26:29
5
Anne Dijkstra
Rûnom Mantgum
1:32:09
1:31:59
6
Henk Ruiter
Horror
1:32:51
1:32:49
7
Jos van Barneveld
AV Heerenveen
1:34:07
1:34:03
8
Aise Bouma
Friesland
1:39:44
1:39:39
9
Dirk Dijkstra
Garyp
1:41:46
1:41:30
10
Nico Hoeksta
Lionitas
1:41:53
1:41:47
11
Jan van der meij
Friesland
1:46:06
1:45:59
12
Hans Bonnema
Lionitas
1:46:40
1:46:32
13
Klaas Jan Huizing
Lionitas
1:46:58
1:46:52
14
Ed Velderman
Friesland
1:48:15
1:48:07
15
Peter Boersen
Friesland
1:48:54
1:48:46
16
Frank van Zeijl
Leeuwarden
1:49:03
1:48:54
17
Ruud Fransz
Leeuwarden
1:49:16
1:49:07
18
Peter Nijholt
Leeuwarden
1:50:13
1:50:01
19
Niels Blaauw
Lionitas
1:52:36
1:52:33
20
Wieger van Keulen
Friesland
1:52:39
1:52:25
21
Erik van der Pol
Opeinde
1:54:44
1:54:34
22
Lammert van der Meij
Friesland
1:55:02
1:54:55
23
Roelof Elzinga
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:55:09
1:54:56
24
Wietse Elzinga
Leeuwarden
1:55:09
1:55:00
25
Paul Neven
Leeuwarden
1:55:17
1:55:08
26
Rene Bruinsma
Tijnje
1:56:11
1:55:57
27
Siebe Postma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:56:19
1:56:08
28
Roelof Houttuin
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:57:02
1:56:51
29
Chris Buitenhuijs
Groningen
2:00:17
2:00:15
30
Bouke Fennema
Friesland
2:01:31
2:01:16
31
Reinder Tel
Friesland
2:03:22
2:03:14
32
Wim Manshande
Harlingen
2:06:07
2:05:54
33
Sjoerd ijdema
Bolsward
2:17:22
2:17:10
21M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chris Draijer
Impala
1:28:27
1:28:25
2
Auke Postma
Lionitas
1:29:17
1:29:16
3
Jasper Keizer
Friesland
1:32:15
1:32:13
4
Rienk de Vries
Friesland
1:33:36
1:33:34
5
Dirk Muizer
Leeuwarden
1:40:43
1:40:35
6
Murk Postma
Oudehaske
1:44:43
1:44:40
7
Hessel de Boer
Friesland
1:49:50
1:49:36
8
Lex van Houte
Leeuwarden
1:54:09
1:53:57
9
Henk Betten
Leeuwarden
1:54:56
1:54:43
10
Marten de Vries
Buitenpost
1:55:49
1:55:36
11
Hans Willems
Lionitas
1:56:47
1:56:36
12
Geert Peereboom
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:58:33
1:58:22
13
Louis Bakker
Friesland
1:59:41
1:59:27
14
Peter van Veen
avVN
2:03:56
2:03:41
15
Willem Dantuma
Gytsjerk
2:07:43
2:07:37
16
Simon Andringa
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
2:07:55
2:07:44
17
Jaap Wit
Friesland
2:08:38
2:08:24
18
Bonne de Haan
Loopclub Burgum
2:14:03
2:13:49
19
Jippe Bokma
Friesland
2:29:57
2:29:49
9.2M, 9.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Geertsma
Lionitas
30:24
30:23
2
Hagos Berhane
Loopclub Burgum
31:30
31:29
3
Tim Tesselaar
Noordkop
31:38
31:37
4
Marten-Jan Ernst
Friesland
32:20
32:18
5
Folkert Visser
Impala
32:41
32:39
6
Gerrit Wolbers
Lionitas
32:47
32:46
7
Ynte Lemstra
Loopgroep Triple-S
33:26
33:24
8
Remco Schraa
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
33:54
33:54
9
Jan Sikke Postma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
34:36
34:32
10
Mark Peereboom
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
34:50
34:49
8.3V, 8.3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eveline Heeringa
Leeuwarden
43:45
43:38

Opmerkingen over uitslag: wocweg@lionitas.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
04-04-2018 17:49