Uitslagenlijst 45e Rivierenland Parkloop

Schoonhoven - Zaterdag 31 maart 2018

M10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco van Etten
Rotterdam Atletiek
32:38
2
Niels Baljet
Rotterdam
32:51
3
Arjan Kaashoek
Typhoon
34:59
4
Michael Woerden
De Veenlopers
36:24
5
Cornelis Verboom
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
37:24
6
Bas Witziers
Gouda
37:31
7
Robert Hofman
Avantri
38:29
8
Arne van der Heijden
Nieuwegein
39:17
9
Hans van Zwienen
Rhoon
39:50
10
Lynyrd de Wit
Gouda
40:44
11
Arthur Maaskant
Lekkerkerk
41:05
12
Richard Groenendijk
Lekkerkerk
41:34
13
Bouwe de Boer
Voorburg
41:55
14
Gert Anker
Gouda
42:40
15
Rini de Jong
PAC
42:50
16
Albert de Kluijver
Avantri
42:51
17
Maarten van Erkel
Ouderkerk
43:20
18
Mattijs Hoogenbosch
Utrecht
44:04
19
Edwin Evengroen
Gouderak
44:09
20
Tonnie van den Heuvel
Lekkerkerk
44:16
21
Bert van der Heide
Schoonhoven
45:10
22
Hans Rietveld
Stolwijk
45:14
23
Richard Verstraten
Schoonhoven
45:20
24
Pieter Hogendoorn
Bergambacht
45:21
25
Robert de Smet
Atverni
45:26
26
Frans Woerden
De Veenlopers
45:42
27
Harm-Jan van Veldhuizen
Lunteren
46:10
28
Peter van Hoeven
Bergambacht
46:16
29
Andrť Pruijssers
Lekkerkerk
46:31
30
Jacob van Schaik
Vlist
46:32
31
Nick Pruijssers
Lekkerkerk
46:33
32
Aart de With
Benschop
46:50
33
Rob van Breukelen
Trecho
46:51
34
Leendert-Jan Izelaar
Capelle aan den IJssel
47:26
35
Ronald Kok
Capelle aan den IJssel
47:27
36
Theo den Branker
Sliedrecht
47:35
37
Guido Davids
Schoonhoven
47:44
38
Arie Visser
Avantri
48:16
39
Hans van der Waal
Avantri
48:31
40
Wim Lammers
Bleskensgraaf
48:31
41
Jos Sijbesma
Sliedrecht
48:37
42
Henk van Driel
VanDrielRunners
48:42
43
Anton Brand
Krimpen aan den IJssel
48:44
44
Marien Pronk
Sirjansland
48:45
45
Raymond Lesage
Avantri
48:48
46
George Nikolakopoulos
Avantri
48:53
47
Wim van Ravenhorst
achterveld
49:15
48
Fred Spruit
Gouderak
49:31
49
Joost Anker
Utrecht
49:43
50
Aad van der Poel
Avantri
49:46
51
Bert van der Ham
Gorinchem
49:48
52
Kees Groen
Lekkerkerk
50:16
53
Piet van Herk
AV '47
50:35
54
Alfred den Hoed
50:42
55
Wim van Beuzekom
Avantri
50:53
56
Jan Eijkelenboom
Krimpen aan den IJssel
50:56
57
Michel Lafeber
Schoonhoven
51:15
58
Pieter van Ipenburg
Schoonhoven
51:18
59
Rick Gijzen
Phoenix
51:59
60
Arthur Hulstkamp
Rotterdam
52:05
61
Jacob-Jan de Koning
Bodegraven
52:47
62
Michel van der Meer
Lekkerkerk
52:50
63
Marcel van Blitterswijk
Bergambacht
52:54
64
Pieter van der Velden
Energie
54:47
65
DaniŽl ten Voorde
Krimpen aan den IJssel
55:30
66
Leo Koot
Gouda
56:26
67
Martien van Veen
Krimpen aan de Lek
56:30
68
Peter Akerboom
LVA Plantaris
57:51
69
Ahrend van Ipenburg
Schiedam
59:47
70
Xavier Slimani
Almere
59:59
71
Redoin Slimani
Almere
59:59
72
Ad Ooms
Gouda
1:00:13
73
Gerard Rietveld
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:01:37
74
Loek Bekker
Hardlopen.nl
1:06:38
V10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Astrid van der Born
Avantri
48:32
2
Anje van Dijk
Typhoon
51:16
3
Ans Baas
Oudewater
51:23
4
Fleur Schreppers
Oudemirdum
52:05
5
Alexandra Lingen
Avantri
59:47
6
Lenie de Visser
Waterweg
1:02:29
M5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marwan Amhil
Lekkerkerk
18:47
2
Bastiaan van Houwelingen
Nieuwpoort
18:47
3
Jacco van der Wel
Avantri
18:55
4
Delian van Tol
Lekkerkerk
19:03
5
Gabri Hoogenboom
AV '47
19:09
6
Geert Moelker
AV Gouda
20:08
7
Hans Overbeek
polsbroek
20:16
8
Levi de Bruijn
PAC
20:17
9
Pieter Wiks
Dordrecht
20:19
10
Martijn Kroondijk
Lekkerkerk
20:24
11
Vincent Uilenberg
Avantri
20:28
12
Bas van Kasteel
Lekkerkerk
20:29
13
Perry van Oostrum
Schoonhoven
20:30
14
Arie Haasnoot
Haastrecht
20:35
15
Reinier van Dijker
geldermalsen
21:05
16
Remco Haanstra
Avantri
21:08
17
Derk Roest
Avantri
21:21
18
Peter den Hartog
Avantri
21:40
19
Mischa Rook
Avantri
21:43
20
Wim de Groot
avVN
22:12
21
Wouter Huizingen
Ilion
22:27
22
Mark van Etten
Dordrecht
22:28
23
Pieter van Rossum
Avantri
22:56
24
Gerard van de Bovenkamp
avVN
22:57
25
Jeroen van Lit
Startersgroep Avantri
23:27
26
Jesper Haasnoot
Haastrecht
23:58
27
Wim Rook
Bergambacht
24:43
28
Bert Hilgeman
Avantri
24:44
29
Tom van Steen
Renkum
25:14
30
Peter van Steen
Ede
25:14
31
Alwin den Haak
Schoonhoven
25:32
32
Hans van Wurmond
Bergambacht
25:43
33
Ron de Jong
Avantri
25:48
34
Johan Gelderblom
Avantri
25:53
35
Mike de Bruijn
Schoonhoven
27:07
36
Koos Kruid
Antilope
27:13
37
Charles van IJselmuide
Avantri
27:45
38
Henri Vennix
Avantri
27:53
39
Roel de Boer
Schoonhoven
28:01
40
Floris Meijvis
Avantri
28:21
41
Koos Zieldorff
Avantri
28:34
42
Christiaan Verdoold
Startersgroep Avantri
31:49
43
Ferenc van Rijnsoever
Startersgroep Avantri
31:49
44
Patrick de Groot
Startersgroep Avantri
32:48
45
Johan van Santen
avVN
33:47
46
Henk Lansbergen
Honselerdijk
35:20
V5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daphne Lamboo
AV Gouda
20:52
2
Janet Rietveld
Avantri
23:23
3
Anne Visser
Avantri
25:36
4
Simona Kopecka
Lekkerkerk
26:19
5
Marleen Ruiter
Schoonhoven
26:42
6
Lotte Hagen
Avantri
28:51
7
Karin Nas
Avantri
29:04
8
Corrien Mac Lean
Avantri
29:14
9
Astrid Bronsema
Lekkerkerk
29:16
10
Madelon Bouw
Avantri
30:09
11
Sylvia Teeuwen
Bergambacht
30:19
12
Alexandra Meijvis-Bos
Avantri
30:22
13
Anita van Engelen
Schoonhoven
30:49
14
Maria Kraaijeveld
Schoonhoven
30:50
15
Marianne Stijsiger
Startersgroep Avantri
30:51
16
Marreen Vermeij
Krimpen aan den ijssel
31:01
17
Froukje Boukes
schoonhoven
31:50
18
Francine van Eik
Schoonhoven
32:22
19
Gerda Roest
Ter Aar
32:36
20
Ellie den Haan
Startersgroep Avantri
33:18
21
Henny Kreukniet
Startersgroep Avantri
33:27
22
Doret Brandjes
Startersgroep Avantri
33:31
23
Liesbeth de Jong
Startersgroep Avantri
33:47
24
Victorie Vossiah
AV Wijchen
34:36
25
Hilde van den Berg
Startersgroep Avantri
36:30
26
Corry Huffels
Amersfoort
36:53
M1.5, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arjen Schipper
Passaat
5:38
2
Stefan Kruid
Waddinxveen
5:38
3
Melle van Beeten
Avantri
6:03
4
Swen van Schaik
Vlist
6:04
5
Luca Dekker
Lekkerkerk
6:20
6
Wessel Jansen
Avantri
6:22
7
Ville Aaberg
Maarssen
6:23
8
Nils Aaberg
Maarssen
6:25
9
Peter de Bruin
Avantri
6:28
10
Luca van Buren
Avantri
6:28
11
Youri Houben
Schoonhoven
6:43
12
Enzo Dankers
Avantri
6:44
13
Mark van Kleef
Schoonhoven
6:56
14
Simon de Jong
Lekkerkerk
7:17
15
David Kroondijk
Lekkerkerk
7:19
16
Dean Korbee
Avantri
7:45
17
Pieter Vennix
Avantri
7:53
18
Owen Korbee
Schoonhoven
8:19
19
Jeremy Kirchhoff
Avantri
8:23
V1.5, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aiden de Koster
Avantri
7:00
2
Isolde de Koster
Schoonhoven
7:33
3
Finne Haanstra
Avantri
7:34
4
Maren de Bruin
Avantri
7:36
5
Minke van Kasteel
Lekkerkerk
7:43
6
Minke van Dijk
Avantri
8:17
7
Elena van Kleef
Avantri
8:19
8
Lynn Stolk
Avantri
8:31
www.uitslagen.nl
31-03-2018 23:24