| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Essense paasloop en 29e 10 mijl
Essen - Zaterdag 31 maart 2018
J, KUIKENTJESLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
16
Matthis van der Horst
Essen
1:58
27
Lars Bouckaert Singh
Essen
2:50
M, KUIKENTJESLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Elise-Delphine Verhoeven
Essen
1:47
9
Julie Van Velthoven
Loenhout
1:52
13
Savannah Kolmeijer
Zwijndrecht
1:55
17
Lies Van den Bergh
Wuustwezel
2:07
23
Emma Van den Bergh
Wuustwezel
2:50
J, PAASEIERENLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Dyero Ijzermans
Bergen op Zoom
3:45
7
Lyano Ijzermans
Bergen op Zoom
4:30
14
Luciano Kolmeijer
Zwijndrecht
5:05
M, PAASEIERENLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Jolien van der Horst
Essen
4:57
V, PAASLOOP 4KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeanine Van Overveld
Roosendaal
19:21
3
Erica Suijkerbuijk
Oudenbosch
22:27
4
Lindsey van batenburg
THOR
24:14
9
Melissa Van Ginderen
Essen
28:21
M, PAASLOOP 4KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Siebe Jordaens
Kapellen (Antw.)
14:27
14
Sjoerd Kolmeijer
Zwijndrecht
19:36
15
Noah Ferral Pedrero
Wichelen
19:52
17
Xerxes Vermeulen Govers
Essen
20:44
V, PAASLOOP 8KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Christel van den Eijnden
Essen
36:29
13
Marjolein Van Laerhoven
Wuustwezel
43:54
17
Els Van Looveren
Wuustwezel
48:13
21
Sarah Uytdewilligen
Kalmthout
51:25
23
Leen Rombouts
Sint Lenaarts
56:39
M, PAASLOOP 8KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jawad Challouki
Deurne (Antwerpen)
27:57
4
Dylan Vrijdaghs
Keerbergen
29:33
6
Alexander Siemons
Roosendaal
30:12
8
Van Looveren Bert
Wuustwezel
30:40
13
Collin Vrijdaghs
Keerbergen
31:54
24
Stijn Cools
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
34:25
25
Roel Van der Donck
Minderhout
34:40
28
Laurens Elst
Bergen op Zoom
36:10
32
Steven De Baerdemaeker
Wichelen
40:14
36
Marcel mattheeusen
Kalmthout
42:54
40
Guido Van Laerhoven
Wuustwezel
43:54
41
Erik De Baerdemaeker
Essen
44:46
45
Jack Jongeneelen
Roosendaal
46:05
V SEN, 10 MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Elke Van Echelpoel
Rijkevorsel
1:20:16
5
Johanna Van den Dale
Nijlen
1:22:53
6
Fenia Van den Brande
Stabroek
1:33:32
M SEN, 10 MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
11
Kristof Van Loon
Kalmthout
1:08:08
20
Jens Van Loenhout
Brasschaat
1:14:14
21
Thomas Eeckhoudt
Antwerpen
1:14:30
V MAS, 10 MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Wendy Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:15:14
8
Nancy Van den Brande
Ekeren
1:18:12
14
IneDerden
Ekeren (Antwerpen)
1:34:45
15
Bernadette Van Looveren
Wuustwezel
1:35:51
M MAS, 10 MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Roel van Nes
AV Standdaarbuiten
57:23
10
Erik Bartholomeeusen
Brecht
1:05:07
13
Olivier Nizet
Deurne (Antwerpen)
1:06:16
22
Edwin Jaspers
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:14:06
28
Michael de Wolf
Roosendaal
1:17:47
31
Kris Van Tongerloo
Herentals
1:19:40
43
Peter Van Velthoven
Merksem
1:24:57
48
Kees Fikke
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:27:50
50
Bart Boden
Deurne (Antwerpen)
1:30:06
54
Ludo Maes
Deurne (Antwerpen)
1:32:02
58
Walter Maes
Deurne (Antwerpen)
1:36:17
60
Christiaan Dingemans
Deurne
1:41:09
AFLOS, 10 MIJL AFLOSSI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
Uitslagen.nl
01-04-2018 00:16