Uitslagenlijst Sportplein Eindhoven Dommelloop

Eindhoven - Donderdag 29 maart 2018

MEID, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noe Broersma
3:51
2
Linus La Grand
4:30
3
Renske Agema
4:49
4
Lova La Grand
4:50
5
Hannah Reits
6:14
6
Marit Agema
6:57
JONG, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Vernikov
Mechernich
3:07
2
Bogdan Vernikov
Mechernich
3:22
3
Felix Grijseels
Eindhoven
5:03
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tony de Groot
Boxtel
16:45
2
Krijn van Nuland
Eindhoven
17:52
3
Wouter Rijckaert
18:49
4
Remco Smits
18:55
5
Paul Winkelmolen
19:00
6
Sjakko Sandee
Eindhoven
19:14
7
Leon Schrijvers
Eindhoven
19:20
8
Johni Vernikov
Mechernich
19:35
9
Leon Oosterik
Eindhoven
19:57
10
Andy Verhoeven
Son en Breugel
20:45
11
Jurjen Emmelkamp
20:54
12
Geert Hulert
21:06
13
Ben van der Plas
21:20
14
Bram Reits
Eindhoven
22:28
15
Fred Heesterbeek
Helmond
24:25
16
Paul Touw
25:18
17
Daan Reuhman
25:29
18
Marcel Addink
's-Hertogenbosch
27:20
19
Bart van der Zanden
Eindhoven
27:42
20
M Ali Abidim
28:11
21
Andrei Ilie
31:57
22
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
35:05
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sonja Vernikov
Mechernich
18:09
2
Janny Maas
Boxtel
18:56
3
Kathelijn Lemmens
Eindhoven
19:26
4
Hanneke van der Meide
Eindhoven
19:41
5
Pascale Boleij
Boxtel
21:09
6
Judi Becx
Asterix
21:13
7
Elke Aarts
Asterix
23:26
8
Heleen de Jong
24:59
9
Ashley Heuijerjans
Eindhoven
25:31
10
Awital Mannheim
Eindhoven
25:42
11
Gaby Kleijn
25:48
12
Annet de Winter
Eindhoven
26:05
13
Daisy Smeulders
26:52
14
Michelle Spruit
Mierlo
26:57
15
Tanja Manders
27:55
16
Inge Pebesma
Helmond
28:31
17
Roos van Rhijn
's-Hertogenbosch
30:58
18
Godelieve van Otterdijk
Hechtel
31:12
19
Monique de Lie
Eindhoven
31:36
20
Lenie Stempher
Eindhoven
36:48
21
Corry Huffels
Amersfoort
36:48
22
Joyce Schonenburg
Eindhoven
41:03
MSTUD, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart Cooymans
Asterix
16:41
2
Jeroen Janse
Kapelle
17:32
3
Willem Verhoeven
Asterix
18:18
4
Dino Verhoef
Asterix
18:23
5
Jasper Sleumer
Eindhoven
18:29
6
Niek Verdijck
Asterix
18:33
7
Leon Rosseau
Eindhoven
19:14
8
Gijs Creugers
19:16
9
Frank Wessels
Asterix
19:21
10
Twan Weernink
Eindhoven
19:24
11
Kjell Raaijmakers
Eindhoven
20:20
12
Japser Sleumer
Eindhoven
20:32
13
Ricky Tailly
Asterix
20:45
14
Stefan van der Palen
Asterix
20:57
15
Mark Legters
Eindhoven
21:07
16
Mohab Mahgoub
21:09
17
Menno Mudde
Eindhoven
21:28
18
Adam Zika
Eindhoven
22:09
19
Thomas van der Putten
22:12
20
Cassiano Kecchio
22:58
21
Yuk Hang Yuen
Eindhoven
23:19
22
Mike Machielsen
27:14
23
Koen van Putten
Eindhoven
27:26
VSTUD, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melissa Bevers
Asterix
20:23
2
Carmen Reep
Asterix
21:21
3
Carine Leung
Maastricht
21:31
4
Anne Jonker
22:30
5
Lana Selhorst
Eindhoven
23:36
6
Emira Visser
24:16
7
Marcella Gunther
Eindhoven
24:36
8
Lisette Casanova
26:24
9
Iris Dekkers Los
27:31
10
Laura Buijk
Eindhoven
28:12
11
Anna Galinidou
Eindhoven
31:59
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilco Goorts
37:14
2
Felix Schmied
37:42
3
Joost van Boxmeer
37:52
4
Martin de Geus
Eindhoven
37:58
5
Ron Dielhof
Best
38:02
6
Wim van Hameren
39:02
7
Mario Balenovic
Waalre
40:13
8
Noud Maes
Weert
40:26
9
Maarten den Hollander
40:59
10
Steven Grijseels
Eindhoven
41:09
11
Robin Boom
41:25
12
Naill Campbell
41:36
13
Robbert Willems
Eindhoven
41:48
14
Steven Boesveld
42:00
15
Joost Schnackers
Eindhoven
43:09
16
Frank Arkesteijn
Eindhoven
43:58
17
Hugo Boullosa
44:01
18
Paul Peeters
Eindhoven
44:07
19
Mario Felius
44:17
20
Armand van Deursen
Eindhoven
45:25
21
Robin Doddema
Eindhoven
45:58
22
Rik-Jan Zwartenkat
47:07
23
Bart Kuypers
Eindhoven
47:09
24
Joris Kraak
Eindhoven
47:44
25
Jeroen Meulensteen
Eindhoven
47:52
26
Willy Meulensteen
Eindhoven
47:53
27
Marcel Verwegen
48:51
28
Stefan Cardon
Eindhoven
49:04
29
Werner Suttner
Eindhoven
49:20
30
Adwin Mathon
49:26
31
Gert-Jan Weesjes
49:48
32
Adam Rucke
49:52
33
Arend Kooy
Eindhoven
50:25
34
Mike Manders
50:27
35
David Chmuze
51:00
36
Joop Slagboom
51:07
37
Mohamed Barre
Geldrop
51:34
38
Calvin Craens
Waalre
52:29
39
Jeroen Arts
Eindhoven
52:38
40
Alfred Beuwer
Eindhoven
52:40
41
Frank van Laere
53:16
42
Marco Hounjet
53:43
43
Jan Vermeulen
54:00
44
Rinus van Dijck
Eindhoven
54:18
45
Peter van Rooij
54:32
46
Erik Wieringa
Eindhoven
54:53
47
Peter van der Heyden
55:21
48
Willem Biermans
56:02
49
Steven Edixhoven
Eindhoven
56:27
50
Henny Valks
58:56
51
Harrie Stempher
Eindhoven
59:21
52
Eddy Driessens
Hechtel
1:01:32
53
Mohamad Elkarib
1:02:45
54
Peter Hellings
Sint-Oedenrode
1:05:56
55
Leon Liebregts
Waalre
1:07:09
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eefje Ottevanger
39:57
2
Anne van Kooten
41:24
3
Nicky de Jonge
Eindhoven
44:42
4
Monique Haans
49:38
5
Elke Klaassen
Eindhoven
50:33
6
Angelique Evers
Eindhoven
50:54
7
Rikie Huyberts
Sint-Oedenrode
51:07
8
Marga Klomp
Eindhoven
56:28
9
Miranda Schrijver
Eindhoven
58:18
10
Ximena Aragon-Ramos
Geldrop
1:09:21
MSTUD, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Reep
Asterix
35:43
2
Maarten Arntz
40:38
3
Daan Salome
Asterix
40:44
4
Geert van der Vleuten
Sint-Oedenrode
42:06
5
Dennis Langelaan
43:05
6
Bas Turk
45:48
7
Sietse de Vries
45:49
8
Federico Forni
46:56
9
Indy Hoeks
Eindhoven
47:37
10
Bart Ruis
47:47
11
Sjoerd Balt
48:00
12
Rene Floor
49:20
13
Viktor Sinkiewicz
50:24
14
Pim van Berlo
50:25
15
Wouter Balt
52:07
VSTUD, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Girtje Loogman
Eindhoven
46:11
2
Ruth de Vries
Asterix
47:15
3
Mutsaars Isabel
Son en Breugel
47:18
4
Hong Zheng
49:56
5
Eva Eggels
Eindhoven
53:14
6
Marle Vleugels
Eindhoven
55:53
7
Joni Simons
Eindhoven
57:47
www.uitslagen.nl
29-05-2018 14:47