Uitslagenlijst Kronos Campusloop

Enschede - Woensdag 28 maart 2018

2MAN, 2 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harmen Hoek
9:59
9:58
2
Boy Foks
10:28
10:27
3
Steef Severijn
10:39
16:55
4
Freek Bielevelt
10:54
10:53
5
Mart Nijhuis
10:59
10:58
6
Mike Rolink
11:04
11:03
7
Jonas Amtsfeld
11:10
11:09
8
Sven Westerop
Enschede
11:20
11:18
9
Arno Waszink
Enschede
11:22
11:21
10
Nart Pistorius
11:24
11:22
11
Basile Wieser
11:41
11:39
12
Tristan Vlogman
11:51
11:40
13
Thijmen Trouw
Hengelo Ov
12:00
11:58
14
Dennis Wisselo
12:19
12:17
15
Maarten Enthoven
12:23
12:20
16
Daan Smits
12:27
12:12
17
Sander Bonestroo
Enschede
12:49
12:47
18
Kylian Rozema
12:51
12:48
19
Job Oude Vrielink
Enschede
13:07
13:04
20
Erik Kemp
Enschede
13:13
13:08
21
Yorick Moleman
14:06
14:04
22
Dirk van Teijlingen
14:32
14:14
23
Rik Smale
15:09
14:56
24
Florian Haans
15:12
15:01
25
Hans David Wendt
15:25
15:09
26
Floris Tokarczyk
15:31
15:25
27
Philippe Tuinman
16:21
16:07
28
Matthijs Mondria
16:34
16:19
29
Sander Boxebeld
17:09
10:39
30
Wouter Zürcher
18:02
17:45
31
Connor Stork
21:28
21:12
32
Feike van Veen
24:31
24:11
2VRW, 2 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ellen van der Kolk
Enschede
11:26
11:25
2
Deborah Wissink
11:50
11:49
3
Lisanne Wiggers
12:01
12:00
4
Marleen Stoel
12:53
12:53
5
Rosanne van Heijst
Enschede
13:30
13:27
6
Laurien te Nijenhuis
13:41
13:39
7
Michelle van Mierlo
13:45
13:43
8
Aline de Jong
14:13
14:08
9
Marieke Massa
14:13
13:58
10
Marjolein Bolten
14:25
14:19
11
Bo Arends
14:25
14:20
12
Amber van Mourik
14:28
14:26
13
Liselot Goris
14:58
14:53
14
Felicia Elskamp
15:17
15:12
15
Mayra Westerhof
15:27
15:22
16
Hannah Brugge
15:30
15:18
17
Iris Kormelink
15:31
15:13
18
Chantal Lokhorst
15:54
15:50
19
Maud Vleeming
15:58
15:58
20
Gelbrich Holsbrink
Enschede
16:14
16:07
21
Esther Smits
16:26
16:13
22
Floor Kerkhof
16:35
16:22
23
Merle Kogel
Bavel AC
17:13
17:02
24
Sanne Warta
17:19
17:01
25
Danique Wetsteijn
17:22
17:03
26
Christina Ullrich
17:26
17:14
27
Susan Verkroost
17:27
17:14
28
Irene Kuin
17:46
17:34
29
Afien Ploeg
17:47
17:34
30
Anouk de Graaf
18:18
18:02
31
Anniek Gielen
Enschede
18:26
18:07
32
Meike Große-Elshoff
18:28
18:08
33
Anne-Jet Jansen
18:40
18:34
34
Annabel Postma
19:18
19:04
35
Floor Segeth
19:40
19:22
36
Erika Roseboom
19:41
19:33
37
Maartje Huveneers
20:05
19:50
38
Natasja Alferink
Enschede
20:06
19:44
39
Bianca Locijen
Enschede
20:06
19:45
40
Hannah Ottenschot
20:08
19:53
41
Marissa Krol
20:10
19:59
42
Iris Withagen
20:20
20:07
43
Nikki Zandbergen
20:52
20:46
44
Maaike van de Ven
21:00
20:44
45
Tirza Rutten
21:05
20:47
46
Inge Hurenkamp
22:11
22:01
47
Claudia Reuvers
24:31
24:11
4MAN, 4 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan Jacobs
Enschede
21:35
21:35
2
Tim Jacobs
Enschede
21:40
21:39
3
Izak Hanse
22:55
22:55
4
Kas Attevelt
23:08
23:06
5
Bouke Scheltinga
23:36
23:35
6
Arne te Nijenhuis
Borne
23:55
23:54
7
Abel Hanse
23:58
23:56
8
Diederik Bakker
24:39
24:37
9
Han Spee
24:43
24:36
10
Thijs Havinga
24:44
24:37
11
Stijn de Looijer
24:48
24:44
12
Rens Koning
24:50
24:48
13
Jannik Vissers
25:01
24:57
14
Harmen Rockler
25:03
24:56
15
Lars Bossink
25:03
25:01
16
Bas Buijtenhuis
25:04
24:54
17
Koen Nijland
25:14
25:10
18
Martijn Demmink
25:16
25:13
19
Thomas Luit
25:18
25:03
20
Koen van Lochem
25:21
25:19
21
Martijn Kolkman
Vriezenveen
25:26
25:24
22
Carl Beekhuizen
25:28
25:27
23
Chris van der Stoop
25:33
25:28
24
Steven Hoogeveen
25:37
25:33
25
Maxim van Wieringen
25:38
25:38
26
Sjoerd Welling
Enschede
25:51
25:45
27
Martijn Eppink
25:55
25:53
28
Kasper van Loobergen
26:11
26:05
29
Harm Reurslag
26:12
26:10
30
Yoran Nijenhuis
26:12
26:10
31
Tim Kemp
26:14
26:10
32
Kelvin Meijer
26:16
26:14
33
Kevin Overmars
26:17
26:15
34
Sander Huisman
26:19
26:16
35
Thijs Hekman
26:27
26:22
36
Daniele Arseni
26:28
26:25
37
Triston Berkenbosch
Enschede
26:35
26:21
38
Koen Reef
26:35
26:24
39
Johannes Attema
26:36
26:28
40
Oxan van Leeuwen
26:41
26:36
41
Anders van Riesen
26:43
26:33
42
Tuo de Koch
Enschede
26:51
26:45
43
Bart Lengkeek
26:59
26:49
44
Leon Bremer
27:04
27:01
45
Erwin Hardeveld
27:10
26:58
46
Olav
Enschede
27:15
27:12
47
Stefan Klootwijk
27:20
27:17
48
Wim van der Kruk
27:22
27:19
49
Thomas Klunder
27:22
27:19
50
Theo Miltenburg
27:28
27:24
51
Roy van Zijl
27:31
27:29
52
Daan Wiltenburg
27:36
27:28
53
Ruben Kolkman
Bourtange
27:37
27:36
54
Gert-Jan Kootstra
Enschede
27:42
27:33
55
Jörgen Bakker
27:44
27:33
56
Thies Jansen
27:46
27:43
57
Bram Mensink
27:52
27:47
58
Christiaan Menningh
27:59
27:37
59
Edwin Dollekamp
28:06
28:01
60
Ramon Houtsma
28:15
28:10
61
Derko Budding
28:16
28:09
62
Bram Jonkheer
28:19
28:07
63
Dorus de Groot
28:38
28:29
64
Fabian Pelgröm
28:42
28:39
65
Rik de Jong
Enschede
28:43
28:37
66
Thomas Luit
28:43
28:36
67
Joep Zanen
28:50
68
Henk van den Hengel
28:57
28:51
69
Ron van Bree
29:04
28:55
70
Stef Bunte
29:17
29:11
71
Harald Wiggers
Hengelo Ov
29:22
29:13
72
Joost Bult
29:22
29:15
73
Elmar Boorsma
29:27
29:27
74
Leon Alberts
Enschede
29:28
29:20
75
Ewout Zijlstra
29:36
29:25
76
Daan Poppema
29:41
29:31
77
Martijn van Bergen
30:13
30:04
78
Rob jeroen van Dijk
30:14
30:01
79
Jesse Lohman
30:15
30:02
80
Lars Rikken
30:19
30:04
81
Rémon Kalter
30:36
30:33
82
Rob de Wildt
Enschede
30:36
30:28
83
Koen Kuijer
30:37
30:27
84
Thijs Schrijer
Enschede
30:38
30:31
85
Mark Nijmeijer
30:43
30:33
86
Guido Meindertsma
30:43
30:31
87
Sacha van Rheene
Enschede
30:46
30:40
88
Bart Ettema
30:56
30:47
89
Nicolò Botteghi
31:01
30:48
90
Siete Dijkstra
Enschede
31:09
31:01
91
Luuk Blaauw
31:10
30:58
92
David Jacob
31:25
31:17
93
Emiel Steerneman
31:26
31:11
94
Vincent Oosterhoff
31:45
31:31
95
Jasper ten Dam
31:52
31:34
96
Geert Campmans
Enschede
31:58
31:47
97
Sander Meinderts
32:05
31:49
98
Rogier Monshouwer
32:06
31:58
99
Mark 't Hart
32:07
31:51
100
Martijn Kuiper
32:21
32:12
101
Alex Antonie
32:28
32:18
102
Anand Nateshan
32:39
32:30
103
Wouter van Dijk
32:54
32:43
104
Lucas de Vries
33:01
32:53
105
David Pho
33:30
33:14
106
Arnoud Mulder
33:57
33:47
107
Rik Pelders
34:08
33:53
108
Lior Sinai
34:30
34:30
109
Jaap Pol
34:41
34:23
110
Gerrit Bultman
34:46
34:39
111
Pim Dekker
34:59
34:47
112
Jeroen Bos
35:03
34:47
113
Teun Hulman
Enschede
35:40
35:26
114
Henk van Otegem
36:22
36:17
115
Twan Berns
Enschede
36:34
30:34
116
Frank van Eldik
37:34
37:13
117
Jaro Kuiken
37:44
37:28
118
John Hofstede
38:25
38:11
4VRW, 4 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sophie Crommelinck
25:22
25:20
2
Fenna van der Grient
26:51
26:49
3
Anne Siersema
27:29
27:26
4
Ilse Willemse
28:21
28:15
5
Minke Holleboom
28:21
28:15
6
Annelie Hering
28:49
28:46
7
Laura Miessen
29:04
28:54
8
Marijke Abma
30:04
30:00
9
Evelyn van de Bildt
30:21
30:07
10
Ingrid Huizing
31:19
31:08
11
Rianne Vossers
Enschede
32:03
31:54
12
Simone ten Have
33:01
32:52
13
Sanne van Norel
33:08
33:01
14
Ines Duits
33:23
33:11
15
Laura Hutten
33:28
33:20
16
Inge Broekman
Enschede
33:30
33:14
17
Merel de Smit
34:43
34:26
18
Linda Mateboer
34:45
34:37
19
Kelly Klaassen
34:57
34:45
20
Anni Kruse
35:18
35:01
21
Suzanne Stouten
35:54
35:44
22
Sanne Schoneveld
36:17
36:00
23
Eva Juffermans
36:32
36:19
24
Femke Witmans
38:46
38:33
25
Esther van de Logt
40:34
40:21
26
Lissa Verhoog
Enschede
41:16
41:06
27
Fenja Markellou
43:05
43:01
www.uitslagen.nl
02-04-2018 17:39