Uitslagenlijst 10 van Halsteren

Halsteren - Zondag 25 maart 2018

MEISJ, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yara Prinsen
Achilles
3:56
2
Emma van Beers
AVO 1983
4:05
3
Djeinn Bastiaanse
halsteren
4:30
4
Yuna Bastiaanse
Spado
4:37
5
Lieke Theunisse
Bergen op Zoom
4:44
6
Fenna Dam
bergen op zoom
6:35
7
Rosa Schijvenaars
bergen op zoom
7:05
JONGE, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bjarne Maas
Spado
3:37
2
Dyero IJzermans
Spado
3:39
3
Lyano IJzermans
bergen op zoom
3:54
4
Kruimel de Jonge
halsteren
4:00
5
Finn Versteeg
halsteren
4:03
6
Luuk van Loon
halsteren
4:23
7
Marc van Loon
halsteren
4:24
8
Bram van Beers
AVO 1983
4:26
9
Milan Kommers
halsteren
4:32
10
Sem Augustijn
tholen
4:52
11
Max van Beers
AVO 1983
4:58
12
Xavi Maas
Spado
4:59
13
Jesse Tempelaar
halsteren
6:12
14
Milan Augustijn
tholen
6:28
15
Jesse Bogers
halsteren
6:33
16
Kai Bogers
halsteren
6:36
17
Thomas Knuit
halsteren
6:44
VROUW, PRESTATIELOOP 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laurey van den Berge
Flakkee
18:32
2
Jil Geluk
Olympia Halsteren
20:35
3
Liselore van Nunen
Vlaardingen
20:47
4
Anouk Kerstens
Olympia Halsteren
21:13
5
Lonneke Elzerman
prinsenbeek
21:34
6
Dianne van Eekelen
Olympia Halsteren
21:56
7
Anne van Alphen
AVR '90
22:21
8
Ina van Otzel
THOR
24:47
9
Carola Gouw- van Vossen
Olympia Halsteren
26:08
10
Marleen Koevoets
breda
27:21
11
Bep Tielemans
Olympia Halsteren
29:25
12
Eva de Been
Etten leur
30:15
13
Bregje Den Brok
Wouw
31:09
14
Femke Touw
WOUW
31:09
15
Lidwine Moorman
breda
31:51
MAN, PRESTATIELOOP 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mitchell Franken
Spado
17:06
2
Niels Damen
DJA
18:03
3
Sierd Sikkema
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
18:45
4
Jan-julius van Dijke
bergen op zoom
20:13
5
Mark van Etten
dordrecht
20:58
6
Garion de Kok
Roosendaal
21:24
7
Klaas Romkes
breda
21:57
8
Mika Otten
nispen
23:16
9
Guy Otten
nispen
23:16
10
Melvin Buurstede
Sint Willebrord
24:38
11
Marc van Aart
AVO 1983
26:16
12
Edwin Lymbach
halsteren
26:21
13
Stijn Rovers
Etten-leur
27:03
14
Kyle Loos
halsteren
29:20
15
Ton van Oevelen
Olympia Halsteren
29:27
16
Robert Bengertman
roosendaal
30:50
17
Pascal van Hoof
halsteren
31:00
18
Frank Holl
halsteren
31:28
19
Louis de Koning
rijsbergen
34:55
MSEN, PRES WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yunis aku Stitan
zierikzee
32:19
2
Ronnue Overgaauw
Dynamica
32:41
3
Gertjan Konings
Sprint
35:23
4
Lars Nelen
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
35:56
5
Patrick de Vos
AV '56
36:57
6
Denny Franken
bergen op zoom
37:15
7
Koen Hussaarts
AVO 1983
37:21
8
Tim Hanswijk
Diomedon
37:42
9
Mitchell van Oudenaarden
De Langstraat
37:53
10
Martijn van der Weele
Klundert
39:34
11
Nick Beyers
essen
41:53
12
Mark Mol
AVO 1983
42:14
13
Jasper Krombeen
Bergen op Zoom
43:32
14
Ralph Tempelaars
tholen
44:30
15
Daan Frantzen
THOR
44:57
16
Wessel Hartman
oud gastel
44:58
17
Ricardo Bennebroek
Wouw
49:38
18
Hilbert van Akkeren
halsteren
49:44
19
Mike Goossens
Halsteren
49:51
20
Mark Ligtenberg
lepelstraat
50:30
21
Niels de Boeck
bergen op zoom
55:12
22
Danny Roodenburg
Dinteloord
56:49
23
Pascal Sibbald
roosendaal
1:00:42
24
Edwin van Vugt
breda
1:05:21
M35, PRES WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn de Kok
AV '56
33:16
2
Barry van Beers
AVO 1983
34:20
3
Rogier Loos
bergen op zoom
38:02
4
Patrick Marien
THOR
39:07
5
Mark Hilberts
nederhorst den berg
39:51
6
Bart c Loeckaert
rotterdam
42:13
7
Arjan Grooteman
Sprint
42:18
8
Jaco Rip
Scherpenisse
42:33
9
Carlo Schijvenaars
bergen op zoom
43:25
10
Iwan Stange
oud-gastel
43:30
11
Edwin Jaspers
AV Standdaarbuiten
43:31
12
Colin Harmsen vd Vliet
Olympia Halsteren
43:38
13
Martin Karreman
the Hague Road Runners
44:09
14
Rob Luijkx
Achilles
44:23
15
Bart Noordover
Bergen op Zoom
44:24
16
Brian Broeders
etten-leur
44:39
17
Johan Looij
herkingen
44:53
18
Marko Bastiaanse
Hardlopen.nl
44:56
19
Michael van Steen
oud-gastel
45:53
20
Theo Koppe
rotterdam
46:20
21
Rob de Jonge
halsteren
47:20
22
Bas de Koning
halsteren
47:56
23
Arthur Attema
breda
50:34
24
Jorgen Versteeg
halsteren
50:43
25
Harold Dam
bergen op zoom
50:46
26
Tjabbe Nieuwlaat
THOR
51:33
27
Colin Touw
Spado
51:52
28
Frenck Klaassen
Halsteren
54:00
29
Sjoerd de Wit
roosendaal
54:25
30
Norman Geelhoed
Halsteren
55:13
M45, PRES WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Huub Maas
THOR
32:01
2
Toon Heeren
Achilles
34:15
3
Roel van Nes
AV Standdaarbuiten
34:34
4
Johan Karelse
AV '56
36:55
5
Parick van Schilt
Olympia Halsteren
37:31
6
Peter Balkenende
AV '56
37:47
7
Arnold de Krom
Spado
38:36
8
Jack Govers
Olympia Halsteren
39:01
9
Marc Tampere
kapellen belgie
40:16
10
Erik Vissrers
THOR
41:12
11
Willie van Dorst
THOR
42:52
12
Marco Kruf
Olympia Halsteren
43:12
13
René van Bakel
Etten-Leur
43:15
14
Daaf de Rijke
roosendaal
43:33
15
Martin de Regt
Goes
43:40
16
Sjoerd van Loon
Olympia Halsteren
45:33
17
Rene Aalbrechtse
Olympia Halsteren
45:54
18
Patrick Alderweireld
halsteren
45:56
19
Michael de Wolf
roosendaal
46:07
20
Piet Ovaa
Meliskerke
46:25
21
Marcel Derksen
halsteren
46:26
22
Harold Verstraten
Olympia Halsteren
46:49
23
Perry van Schilt
Halsteren
47:37
24
Johan 't Hooft
Halsteren
48:02
25
Andre Blok
roosendaal
48:08
26
Halbe Osinga
breda
50:00
27
Ed de Jong
THOR
50:44
28
Henk-Paul Korporaal
Dordrecht
51:35
29
Paddy van Broekhoven
Halsteren
52:12
30
Eric Nefs
halsteren
52:37
31
Jacques Nefs
Breda
54:36
32
Marco de Keijzer
halsteren
55:39
33
Jaap van den Hoven
bergen op zoom
56:00
34
Harry de Rijk
Roosendaal
1:00:12
35
Andre Meijers
AV '56
1:01:51
M 55, PRES WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Adrie Faes
Dynamica
39:42
2
Kees Franken
Spado
40:01
3
Sietse Maat
willemstad
41:48
4
Jan Koeskops
barle-nassau
42:05
5
Jacques de Groot
Spado
42:21
6
Jan Faes
Fortius
42:48
7
Leinpaelinck
THOR
43:26
8
Peter Gulden
Achilles
44:23
9
Kees Franken
halsteren
45:07
10
Peter Pelsma
THOR
45:27
11
Jack Suijkerbuijk
Tholen
45:40
12
Rien Kostermans
halsteren
47:44
13
René Schunselaar
Halsteren
47:51
14
Michael Boelens
bergen op zoom
48:03
15
Lex Adam
Hoogerheide
48:24
16
Jos Ooms
Olympia Halsteren
48:55
17
Tom Vermeulen
roosendaal
50:18
18
Antoon van Elzakker
Olympia Halsteren
50:24
19
Jan Fase
halsteren
50:46
20
Mam van Vugt
breda
50:49
21
Piet Danen
oud-gastel
51:19
22
Henk Dijkema
Olympia Halsteren
51:46
23
Charl Heesakkers
bergen op zoom
56:32
24
Nico Dingemans
bergen op zoom
58:41
25
Kees Stroo
Olympia Halsteren
59:27
M65, PRES WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Bekers
Loopgroep PK
41:58
2
Chrisje Schrauwen
AVR '90
42:08
3
Toon van Peer
THOR
46:24
4
Hans van der Meer
Road Runners Etten-Leur
46:38
5
Adrie van Etten
wouwse plantage
52:20
6
Kees Timmermans
breda
53:58
7
Peter Rijsdijk
Diomedon
54:02
8
Gillis Bosman
THOR
57:15
9
Koos Hanswijk
Diomedon
1:01:10
VSEN, PRES WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjon van oudenaarden-v d Wansem
De Langstraat
40:24
2
Astrid Willemse
Oud Gastel
46:00
3
Debbie Mol
AVO 1983
49:47
4
Nicole van Loon
etten-leur
51:31
5
Judith Evers
Roosendaal
52:15
6
Arlene de Rijk
Roosedaal
1:00:13
7
Beatrice Knol
bergen op zoom
1:00:41
8
Jolentte Heestermans
Halsteren
1:05:27
V35, PRES WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvonne Boot
AVR '90
43:55
2
Wendy Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
44:23
3
Marian Verbruggen
THOR
45:58
4
Evi van der Zee
Diomedon
48:02
5
Sabina Rombout-de Weerd
Fortius
48:14
6
Esther Lagendijk Perez
Stampersgat
51:19
7
Marloes Theunisse
Bergen op Zoom
52:02
8
Miranda Heestermans-Frik
Halsteren
57:52
9
Ingrid Broekhuis
Olympia Halsteren
59:50
10
Jacqueline Meijers
AV '56
1:01:52
V45, PRES WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Birgit Voorn
Road Runners Etten-Leur
43:13
2
Florence van Rijsbergen
THOR
44:27
3
Christine Balkenende
AV '56
49:46
4
Anita van Unen
AVO 1983
50:04
5
Carien de Jong
THOR
50:45
6
Richelle van Helten
AVO 1983
51:11
7
Dianne le Sage
THOR
53:57
8
Joyce de Krom
Olympia Halsteren
56:35
9
Esther Elzakkers
Wouw
57:44
10
Liesbeth Beerendonk
AV Standdaarbuiten
59:33
11
Petra Kuijpers
Olympia Halsteren
1:00:19
V55, PRES WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ciska Roelen
THOR
47:04
2
Marianne de Schipper
THOR
48:04
3
Jose Schellekens
Olympia Halsteren
51:55
4
Veronica Jansen
Spado
56:33
5
Mien Ossenblok
AVO 1983
1:03:17
www.uitslagen.nl
25-03-2018 15:07