Uitslagenlijst Annerbos Cross

Annen - Zondag 25 maart 2018

JG1-2, GR 1+2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim van Eerden
Annen
1:36
1:35
2
Thiago Boels
Annen
1:44
1:41
3
Florán Heunks
Annen
1:44
1:43
4
Lars Buwalda
Annen
1:44
1:43
5
Thijs de Haan
Annen
1:46
1:44
6
Niels de Vries
Annen
1:49
1:47
7
Jelte Blomberg
Eexterveen
1:53
1:51
8
Jetse Nagel
Naarden
1:54
1:52
9
Sokratis Fernanezdo
't Haantje
1:55
1:54
10
Teun Oldersma
Annen
1:59
1:56
11
Mats Niessink
Zuidlaren
2:00
1:59
12
Max Woortmeijer
Annen
2:03
1:57
13
Toon van der Leij
Annen
2:04
1:57
14
Nick Hof
Annen
2:05
1:58
15
Niek Nijman
Annen
2:12
2:09
16
Hugo Douwes
Annen
2:16
2:12
17
Roan Raven
Annen
2:26
2:22
18
Olan Schoonderwoerd
Anloo
2:26
2:19
19
Finn Rops
Annen
2:40
2:36
20
Nout Bruggeman
Annen
2:48
2:43
MG1-2, GR 1+2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Feline Themmen
Annen
1:34
1:33
2
Babette Siepel
Gieten
1:42
1:42
3
Flore van den Berg
Assen
1:49
1:47
4
Mila Visser
Annen
1:49
1:48
5
Laura Loode
Annen
1:50
1:46
6
Milla Jonker
Annen
1:52
1:49
7
Uma van den Brink
Annen
1:58
1:57
8
Charlotte Zwaving
Annen
2:02
2:00
9
Nienke Idema
Annen
2:05
2:03
10
Lola Grooters
Annen
2:08
2:06
11
Elisa Luth
Annen
2:10
2:08
12
Elin Smit
Annen
2:14
2:09
13
Kathelijne Sleifer
Eext
2:14
2:10
14
Anne-Fleur Beekman
Gasselte
2:17
2:14
15
Sarah Tangberg
Annen
2:20
2:14
16
Silke Pilat
Annen
2:27
2:21
17
Marlien Draaijer
Gasselte
2:31
2:27
18
Flora Favre
Annen
2:31
2:27
19
Sara Germs
Groningen
2:32
2:31
20
Bente Bouma
Annen
2:49
2:42
21
Janne Bouma
Annen
2:56
2:49
22
Isabel Tuintjer
Annen
3:01
2:58
23
Marit Luth
Annen
3:02
2:57
JG3-5, GR 3,4 EN 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Xander Siegers
Annen
2:41
2:40
2
Gertjan Hadders
Annen
2:46
2:45
3
Jorn Wieringa
Annen
2:46
2:44
4
Sepp Boschma
Annen
2:46
2:45
5
Arend Germs
Groningen
2:52
2:51
6
Daniël Westmaas
Annen
2:54
2:49
7
Wessel Hammega
Annen
2:54
2:52
8
Thobian de Groot
Gieten
2:55
2:54
9
Cheng Roggeveld
Loppersum
2:56
2:54
10
Julian Hamming
Annen
2:56
2:55
11
Stijn Opten
Zuidlaren
3:00
2:59
12
Bas ten Berge
Annen
3:08
3:04
13
Faas Wigchering
Oud Annerveen
3:09
3:06
14
Thijs van der Ziel
Spijkerboor Dr
3:10
3:08
15
Stef Dijk
Annen
3:14
3:12
16
Tim Woortmeijer
Annen
3:14
3:14
17
Sven Beekhuis
Annen
3:19
3:18
18
Tim Beekhuis
Annen
3:25
3:22
19
Damien Ankum
Eext
3:26
3:24
20
Stan Everts
Assen
3:29
3:26
21
Wietse Wijnja
Annen
3:32
3:31
22
Jesse Hof
Annen
3:39
3:36
23
Dion Veldman
Eexterveenschekanaal
3:53
3:49
24
Wout Nieboer
Annen
3:57
3:54
25
Sam Woortmeijer
Annen
3:58
3:55
26
Milo Schoonderwoerd
Anloo
4:15
4:12
27
Niels Werkman
Annen
4:30
4:28
MG3-5, GR 3,4 EN 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Amy Inwards
Assen
2:45
2:42
2
Anouk Gordijn
Annen
2:46
2:45
3
Femke Hadderingh
Eext
2:48
2:48
4
Lieke Snoeken
Ruinen
2:50
2:48
5
Emma Deenen
Rolde
2:53
2:51
6
Jasmijn Deuring
Gasselternijveen
2:57
2:55
7
Isa Venhuizen
Annen
3:02
3:01
8
Nina Grooters
Annen
3:03
3:02
9
Evi Blomberg
Eexterveen
3:05
3:02
10
Imre Blomberg
Eexterveen
3:07
3:04
11
Gwen Kuipers
Annen
3:08
3:04
12
Ingelise van den Berg
Assen
3:13
3:09
13
Farah Westendorp
Zuidlaren
3:15
3:14
14
Marit Veenhuis
Gieten
3:19
3:17
15
Myrthe Reitsema
Annen
3:21
3:20
16
Indra Themmen
Annen
3:28
3:28
17
Caitlyn Siegers
Annen
3:28
3:26
18
Riëlle Schutrup
Eext
3:38
3:38
19
Lisanne Robbe
Zuidlaren
3:39
3:37
20
Floor Rienks
Annen
3:40
3:38
21
Iris Venhuizen
Annen
3:41
3:37
22
Esmee Loode
Annen
3:41
3:38
23
Isabel Schraal
Groningen
3:41
3:38
24
Ise Nijman
Annen
3:44
3:40
25
Rosalie Beekman
Gasselte
3:53
3:52
26
Esmee Spaling
Annen
3:56
3:53
27
Hannah van der Ziel
Spijkerboor Dr
3:59
3:57
28
Tess Jonkers
Annen
4:00
3:57
29
Lynn Jonkers
Annen
4:01
3:57
30
Danique Douwes
Annen
4:15
4:14
31
Emma Robbe
Zuidlaren
4:19
4:15
JG6-8, GR 6, 7 EN 8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leander van den Berg
Assen
4:41
4:40
2
Aris Remmerde
't Haantje
4:44
4:43
3
Merijn van Heteren
Annen
4:45
4:45
4
Kyle Inwards
Assen
5:08
5:07
5
Thijs Valkenburg
Annen
5:10
5:09
6
Bas Hoefste
Gasselte
5:11
5:09
7
Michel
Smitshuysen
5:18
5:17
8
Julian Potse
Gieterveen
5:22
5:20
9
Tobias Wijnbergen
Annen
5:37
5:33
10
Cris Hadderingh
Gasselte
5:38
5:37
11
Mark de Haan
Annen
5:39
5:38
12
Tomas Schraal
Groningen
5:48
5:45
13
Björn de Jonge
Annen
5:48
5:48
14
Sander Stanneveld
Eext
6:00
5:58
15
NIck Siepel
Gieten
6:01
5:59
16
Florian Zwaving
Annen
6:21
6:20
17
Max Draaijer
Gasselte
6:45
6:42
18
Henk Jan Jaspers
Eext
6:46
6:44
19
Jens Everts
Assen
6:53
6:50
20
Lucas Duursma
Eext
7:34
7:33
MG6-8, GR 6, 7 EN 8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Charlotte Feringa
Assen
5:23
5:21
2
Dahpne Lahuis
Gasselte
5:25
5:23
3
Tessa Niessink
Zuidlaren
5:48
5:47
4
Liza Meijer
Rolde
5:48
5:48
5
Fleur Wildeboer
Eexterveen
5:58
5:56
6
Jasmijn Veenhuis
Gieten
6:12
6:11
7
Annet Hadders
Annen
6:15
6:13
8
Anne Roggeveld
Loppersum
6:19
6:17
9
Elisa Weima
Rolde
6:30
6:28
10
Myrthe Rienks
Annen
7:09
7:07
11
Marije Mulder
Annen
8:31
8:28
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter-Jan de Jong
Joure
17:16
17:15
2
Reinier de Boer
Dalen
18:24
18:23
3
Bas van Delden
Groningen
18:39
18:38
4
Nick Kerkhof
Hollansche Veld
19:51
19:51
5
Finn Hornemans
Annen
20:54
20:50
6
Harrie Feringa
Assen
21:24
21:19
7
Willem Koops
Musselkanaal
22:21
22:15
8
Marinus van den Berg
Assen
22:55
22:42
9
Hilbert Schraal
Groningen
23:26
23:19
10
Luuk ten Have
Zuidlaren
23:28
23:26
11
Carlo Hadderingh
Gasselte
23:42
23:31
12
Ronald van der Veen
Stiens
24:05
23:56
13
Leonardo Veen
Marum
25:22
24:57
14
Thijs Esschendal
Eexterveen
25:57
25:47
15
Tonnie Roggeveld
Loppersum
26:33
26:21
16
Luigi Deiana
Zuidlaren
26:35
26:19
17
Bert van Bergen
Zuidlaren
27:26
27:01
18
Mathieu Wijninga
Annen
27:45
27:36
19
Hugo Sinnige
28:42
28:18
20
Jacco Dijkstra
29:05
28:38
21
Leo Babtist
Vries
29:11
28:48
22
Verolien Spreen
Annen
29:24
29:14
23
Robert Prins
De Westereen
29:24
29:07
24
John van der Molen
Annen
30:20
30:10
25
Pascal Hamminga
Annen
30:44
30:36
26
Fokke hamminga
Annen
30:45
30:36
27
Niek Roggeveld
Loppersum
30:51
30:40
28
Danny Kuiper
Groningen
30:55
30:34
29
Jos Werkman
Annen
35:03
34:47
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ine Strijker
Ruinen
18:39
18:37
2
Annemiek Opten
Zuidlaren
22:13
22:10
3
Liane de Wit
Assen
23:04
23:01
4
Ellen Hadderingh
Gasselte
23:50
23:44
5
Jisca van der Mei
Annen
25:18
25:15
6
Suzanne Adegeest
Zevenhuizen Zh
26:51
26:41
7
Anna-Romée van der Spoel
Eexterveen
27:08
27:04
8
Jet Boelens
Annen
27:09
26:50
9
Gonny Darwinkel
Annen
27:38
27:20
10
Meike Klaibeda
Annen
27:55
27:38
11
Marlies Ketelaar
Eelde
27:56
27:39
12
Hermiena Boerema
Annen
27:59
27:47
13
Saskia Willemse
Annen
28:54
28:35
14
Jacquelien Oldenzeel
Peize
28:57
28:45
15
Ria Brongers-Jager
Zuidlaren
29:04
28:49
16
Aaf Luning-Kraan
Ruinen
29:32
29:19
17
Thea Hendrikse
Assen
30:03
29:59
18
Claudia Boon-van Heteren
Annen
30:28
30:11
19
Jennie Melinga
Zuidlaren
30:36
30:17
20
Karin Koops
Nieuw-Buinen
30:46
30:31
21
Esther Kromkamp
Zuidlaren
30:51
30:26
22
Wendy Paas
Groningen
30:55
30:34
23
Feikje Robbe
Zuidlaren
31:24
31:03
24
Karen Esschendal
Eexterveen
31:25
31:15
25
Evelien Salari
Annen
31:39
31:26
26
Liza Kleine
Rolde
32:15
31:56
27
Nel Westerhoff
Annen
32:24
32:04
28
Anneke Langeland
Odoorn
33:16
32:56
29
Geke Bosma
Groningen
33:23
33:09
30
Lilian Veldman
Zuidlaren
33:24
33:11
31
Mariska de Vries
Zuidlaren
34:39
34:15
32
Ellen Joosten
Zuidlaren
35:13
34:50
33
Aniek Tol
Annen
35:29
35:04
34
Sandra Tol
Annen
35:50
35:24
35
Irma Leegte
Zevenhuizen
36:20
35:55
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom Hendrikse
Assen
32:57
32:56
2
Rik-Jan Bathoorn
Peize
37:02
36:59
3
Gerko Floor
Meerstad
37:22
37:20
4
Steven van Luijk
Assen
37:59
37:57
5
Roy Vervoort
Groningen
38:38
38:37
6
Christian Westerveen
Assen
40:37
40:35
7
Arjan Espeldoorn
Klazinaveen
41:07
41:05
8
Martijn Kalk
Nieuwe Pekela
41:54
41:42
9
Gijs Vermeer
Groningen
42:16
42:14
10
Gerko Nijman
Annen
42:58
42:54
11
Ralp Verhoven
Assen
44:18
44:13
12
Eelke Jan Bouma
Annen
45:09
45:07
13
Jelle Elzinga
Annen
45:40
45:20
14
Casper van Luijk
Hoogezand
47:57
47:44
15
Maarten Kuijsten
Yde
49:07
48:52
16
Melle Kaspers
Rolde
49:28
49:13
17
Martijn Prak
Delfzijl
52:14
52:07
18
Marc Veldman
Assen
52:41
52:27
19
Gerben Wortelboer
Zuidlaren
55:07
54:52
20
Joran Kroezen
Hoogeveen
55:34
55:08
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anno Huizenga
Assen
36:58
36:58
2
Johan Hoogeveen
Boornbergum
37:34
37:32
3
Zeger Zeilemaker
Gieten
39:06
38:55
4
Richard Aalders
Nietap
41:13
41:09
5
Fjodor van der Sluijs
Gasselte
42:08
42:05
6
Peter Hoogeveen
Drachten
42:49
42:46
7
Wim van Klinken
Ter Apel
43:40
43:35
8
Gert Kleinjan
Aduard
43:43
43:39
9
Bert Smid
Odoorn
45:59
45:48
10
Pascal Blomberg
Eexterveen
47:57
47:48
11
Cees Schouls
Hijken
49:07
49:02
12
Gerrit Veldthuis
Zuidlaren
49:22
49:16
13
Remko Bezema
Groningen
50:11
50:01
14
Rommy Lam
Gasselter Nijveense Mond
51:21
51:13
15
Ronald Pebesma
Gieten
52:01
51:39
16
Chris Heukers
Nijlande
54:28
54:12
17
Arjan van der Veen
Assen
54:32
54:19
18
Linda Bennen
Hoogeveen
55:35
55:08
19
Sebastiaan Boerema
Eelderwolde
56:19
56:12
20
Thijs Eiten
Haren Gn
56:56
56:38
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pieter Jan Kooi
Loppersum
38:55
38:52
2
Remy Notten
Zuidlaren
39:58
39:56
3
Henry Perdok
Norg
41:25
41:24
4
bareld Hamming
De Groeve
42:21
42:18
5
Willem Rijnberg
Gieten
43:24
43:21
6
Manfred kampen
Westoverledingen
43:50
43:46
7
Bert Schipper
Muntendam
44:06
44:01
8
Jeroen Feringa
Garrelsweer
45:56
45:49
9
Roderik de Vries
Zuidlaren
46:01
45:49
10
Hendrik Hospes
Rolde
46:28
46:18
11
Hans Top
Hoogkerk
47:11
47:07
12
Bert-Jan Bussemaker
Vries
47:48
47:40
13
Jort van Ast
Rotsterhaule
48:44
48:24
14
Robert Springer
Gieten
51:04
50:48
15
Wim Oomkens
Eelderwolde
52:21
52:11
16
Harold Sinnige
Annen
54:11
53:48
17
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
55:41
55:20
18
Gerard Knapper
Zuidlaarderveen
56:37
56:18
19
Rik de Haan
Zuidlaren
57:52
57:28
20
Piet van Dijk
Nij Beets
1:00:53
1:00:41
21
John van Wilgen
Vlijmen
1:09:04
1:08:47
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karel Edens
Groningen\
41:15
41:12
2
Tempel
Groningen
50:24
50:14
3
Wim Dannenberg
Annen
50:47
50:32
4
Henk Aarden
Assen
51:56
51:45
5
Tjibbe Pebesma
Annen
52:17
51:55
6
Jannes Bouwmeester
Beilen
52:20
52:13
7
Jan Wim ten Kate
Schipborg
53:41
53:33
8
Willem Wiersema
Vries
53:49
53:40
9
Eric Zeegers
Zuidlaren
56:16
55:54
10
Harry Ketelaar
Annen
56:26
56:09
11
Gerrit van Dam
Zuidlaren
56:56
56:33
12
Kees de Vries
Hoogezand
57:04
56:43
13
Theo Kroeze
Appingedam
1:02:35
1:02:21
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisanne Langerijs
Schöninghsdorf (D)
41:12
41:10
2
Alinda van Luijk
Assen
45:13
45:10
3
Anna Hendrikse
Assen
50:11
50:06
4
Karin Kemper
Zuidlaren
51:04
50:57
5
Aline Bouma
Tynaarlo
52:14
52:06
6
Ingmar van Ast
Annen
53:12
52:50
7
Nienke Timmer Rosier
Vries
54:56
54:49
8
Karin Kleef
Groningen
57:29
57:11
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Olga Elling
Vries
43:05
43:04
2
Hillie Koops
Gasselte
45:03
44:59
3
Hoogerkamp-Heeg
Odoorn
46:08
45:57
4
Annelies Friezema
Annen
50:40
50:21
5
Annemieke Weijling
Gieten
53:57
53:46
6
Petra van Lune
Loppersum
56:22
56:08
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christien Koning
Groningen
45:41
45:37
2
Marian Fuselier
Heino
46:19
46:14
3
Jelda Panjer-Deems
Zuidlaren
49:22
49:17
4
Griean Höster
Zuidlaren
51:38
51:32
5
Iris Hageman
Annen
53:11
52:50
6
Ineke Berghuis
Schipborg
53:41
53:34
7
Aaltje Hovinga
Meeden
54:14
54:03
8
Anja Raven
Annen
1:01:36
1:01:20
9
Janet Pater
Annen
1:01:37
1:01:21
10
Carla Staal
Zuidlaarderveen
1:02:57
1:02:43
11
Rita Koopman-Broekema
Gieterveen
1:04:50
1:04:35
12
Petra van Wilgen
Vlijmen
1:09:04
1:08:46
V60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ria van Dam - de Haan
Zuidlaren
54:23
54:17
2
Marian Wilmer
Zuidlaren
1:10:52
1:10:44
www.uitslagen.nl
28-03-2018 14:52