Uitslagenlijst Lenteloop Eerbeek

Eerbeek - Zondag 25 maart 2018

MAN, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roy Gregoire
12:56
12:52
2
Sven Ziens
14:30
14:28
3
Emile Struijvé
Doorwerth
15:52
15:51
4
Edward Struijvé
Doorwerth
15:55
15:53
5
Rob Rijnders
17:16
17:13
6
Mees Woestenenk
18:42
18:38
7
Wilco Woestenenk
18:43
18:38
8
Stephan Herms
Apeldoorn
19:46
19:43
9
Luka Ziens
21:13
21:11
10
Giel ter Horst
Eerbeek
23:54
23:48
11
Erik Bergsneider
Eerbeek
23:54
23:48
12
Sem de Vries
Zutphen
25:34
25:31
13
Theo mussies
Dieren
26:44
26:39
VROUW, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evi Ziens
Apeldoorn
16:31
16:30
2
Denise Rijnders
17:16
17:13
3
Celine Struijvé
Doorwerth
18:59
18:57
4
Jacqueline Hekman
Doorwerth
19:00
18:58
5
Lieke Kluin
Apeldoorn
19:46
19:44
6
Jennifer Herms
Apeldoorn
19:47
19:44
7
Romee van den Beruken
19:55
19:51
8
Angela Liebrechts
Apeldoorn
20:23
20:20
9
Marit van Veldhuizen
Apeldoorn
20:27
20:23
10
Esther van Hevelingen
Apeldoorn
20:29
20:25
11
Sanja Ziens
21:16
21:14
12
Myrle van den Broek
Eerbeek
21:50
21:48
13
Shirley Veldhuis
Dieren
21:58
21:51
14
Marieke Krabbendam
Apeldoorn
25:20
25:17
15
Reza ter Horst
Eerbeek
26:19
26:13
16
Sylvia Smit
Eerbeek
26:24
26:17
17
Monique Mussies
Dieren
26:44
26:39
18
Chantal Uiterweeerd
Apeldoorn
30:14
30:08
19
Jannie de Ruiter
Apeldoorn
30:14
30:09
MAN, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels Buitenhuis
Deventer
20:46
20:45
2
Sjoerd van Heeren
Zutphen
22:21
22:15
3
Bart Elderenbosch
Weesp
22:24
22:22
4
Jasper van de Schepop
Zutphen
23:30
23:29
5
Gideon Bouwman
23:32
23:31
6
Berry Turk
Velp Gld
24:15
24:11
7
Leon Kersten
Loenen Gld
24:40
24:37
8
Maurits Donders
Arnhem
24:41
24:39
9
Kees koren
Zutphen
24:49
24:42
10
Johan van Riel
Eerbeek
25:10
25:08
11
Armando van Eijk
Brummen
25:48
25:46
12
Rutger wendrich
Zutphen
26:21
26:18
13
Ise Wensink
26:27
26:11
14
Peter van den Beuken
26:31
26:26
15
Koen de Winter
Deventer
27:01
26:55
16
Jorn van Voorthuizen
27:03
26:52
17
Theo Klein Bleumink
27:08
27:05
18
Lars Slingerland
Apeldoorn
27:17
27:14
19
Frank Stegeman
27:31
27:26
20
Dave van Nieuwenhuizen
Soest
28:12
28:10
21
Gerrit van de Velde
Eerbeek
28:32
28:17
22
Maarten Visschedijk
Warnsveld
29:33
29:14
23
Edward Konijnenberg
29:37
29:22
24
Max de Winter
Deventer
29:40
29:33
25
Bas Moes
Apeldoorn
29:56
29:47
26
Lewalt Eland
Apeldoorn
29:56
29:47
27
Robbert-Jan Van Der Linde
Arnhem
30:11
30:05
28
Stijn van de Bunt
Eerbeek
30:40
30:30
29
Ronald Rijken
Eerbeek
30:42
30:37
30
Remco van de Bunt
Eerbeek
30:45
30:35
31
Hennie van Diest
30:50
30:48
32
Han Schoppink
Almelo
32:02
31:48
33
Ype Oosterhoff
32:24
32:11
34
Joris Oostveen
32:27
32:18
35
Lars Erik Gruben
Apeldoorn
33:05
32:53
36
Joris Deeken
Brummen
33:12
32:58
37
Steef van Alphen
Apeldoorn
33:28
33:24
38
Sebastiaan Peelen
Apeldoorn
33:37
33:14
39
Kick Janssen
Apeldoorn
33:52
33:41
40
Niels Alferink
Eerbeek
34:10
33:57
41
Ruud Harleman
Apeldoorn
34:22
34:00
42
Peter Koetsier
Eerbeek
34:56
34:34
43
Wim Wensink
34:59
34:36
44
Gert Hofman
35:27
35:22
45
Marcel Timmerman
Apeldoorn
36:17
35:54
46
Edwin van Gijtenbeek
Eerbeek
37:36
37:18
47
Erik Hendriks
Apeldoorn
41:11
40:48
48
Rachid Azzarouali
Ede
41:42
41:40
49
Jacco Meijerhof
Eerbeek
42:33
42:18
50
Hans Giesselbach
46:35
46:13
VROUW, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karin Ploegh
Dieren
29:02
28:58
2
Aranka Berends
Loenen Gld
29:59
29:53
3
Mieke Kooistra
Spankeren
30:29
30:25
4
Laura van der Kuur
Ede Gld
30:47
30:36
5
Wendy Wisgerhof
Ede Gld
30:47
30:37
6
Jolien Meijer
31:03
30:59
7
Eliza Schwartz
Warnsveld
31:42
31:23
8
Gerda van Weij
31:45
31:39
9
Dorien Bos
Apeldoorn
32:45
32:33
10
Cornelie Feenstra
Ugchelen
32:55
32:44
11
Joke van den Hooff
Aalten
32:57
32:50
12
Priscille Mbockis
Arnhem
32:58
32:38
13
Eline Wesselink
Eerbeek
33:00
32:35
14
Elma Lensink
Dieren
33:20
33:16
15
Manon Mouw
Eerbeek
33:41
33:25
16
Judith Bouhof
Eerbeek
33:47
33:32
17
Sandra Harleman
Beekbergen
34:09
33:58
18
Anja Geurtsen
34:13
34:05
19
Marjolein ten veen
Eerbeek
34:18
33:55
20
Mariska Romein
34:19
34:01
21
Monique van Suntenmaartensdijk
34:31
34:13
22
Lieke Huisman-de Ruiter
Velp Gld
34:32
34:12
23
Mariska Dekker
Beekbergen
34:34
34:23
24
Marloes Snelder
Brummen
34:47
34:41
25
Antoinette Martijnse
Eerbeek
34:55
34:43
26
Jannemien Wensink
34:58
34:38
27
Daniella altink
Apeldoorn
35:00
34:38
28
Tamara van der Reep
Arnhem
35:10
35:02
29
Sandra van Laar
Eerbeek
35:24
35:07
30
Martine Revenberg
Eerbeek
35:26
35:16
31
Noa de Vries
Eerbeek
35:26
35:16
32
Maaike de Bruin
35:27
35:18
33
Kim kaatman
Eerbeek
35:36
35:12
34
Miriam Loermans
Eerbeek
35:37
35:13
35
Ingrid Sangers
Eerbeek
35:40
35:16
36
Wilma Alferink
Eerbeek
35:41
35:28
37
Linda Rietberg
Eerbeek
35:42
35:23
38
Caren de Graaff
Rheden
36:14
35:57
39
Chris Eimers-Mouw
Zeist
36:15
35:59
40
Henriette Schoppink
Almelo
36:15
36:03
41
Babke Mensink
Eerbeek
36:44
36:28
42
Marja Schuchard
De Steeg
36:44
36:23
43
Jacqueline Willemns
36:46
36:40
44
Ans Sesink
36:59
36:45
45
Waltera Jansen Schipper
Apeldoorn
37:05
36:47
46
Kim Jansen Schipper
Apeldoorn
37:05
36:48
47
Carolien Visschers
Eerbeek
37:05
36:42
48
Celeste Zomer
Loenen Gld
37:23
37:18
49
Ria Kranenburg
Dieren
38:24
38:07
50
Nicole Makkinje
Arnhem
38:31
38:23
51
Winny Konings
Rheden
38:58
38:38
52
Myrhte Dogger
39:04
38:43
53
Roos Stevens
39:04
38:43
54
Netty Koetsier
Eerbeek
40:03
39:45
55
Erica Beens
Rheden
40:55
40:29
56
Marinke Gerritsen
Eerbeek
41:09
40:53
57
Anja ter Horst
Rheden
41:39
41:19
58
Ayla Ruijssenaars
Soest
42:10
41:54
59
Caroline van der Waa
Apeldoorn
42:15
41:57
60
Jenny Bosveld
Rheden
43:04
42:56
61
Danny Janssen
Arnhem
43:05
42:55
62
Wendy van der Meijde
Rheden
43:42
43:16
63
Ella Wensink
43:47
43:30
64
Connie Leeflang
Eerbeek
43:48
43:22
65
Suzan Lutke
43:48
43:28
66
Myrthe Peters
Hall
45:32
45:28
67
Hermien Peters
Hall
45:32
45:29
68
Elvira van Buren
Arnhem
48:12
47:54
MAN, 12.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Coen de Wit
Arnhem
44:13
44:12
2
Ricardo Scholten
46:40
46:39
3
Dennis Koetsier
47:46
47:45
4
Dennis Roeloffsen
48:03
48:01
5
Jan van der Gaag
Beekbergen
49:14
49:13
6
Ronald de Bruin
49:58
49:57
7
Michael Rippens
52:07
52:05
8
Patrick Ziens
Apeldoorn
52:51
52:49
9
Jarno van Voorthuizen
Ede Gld
52:51
52:49
10
Martin Kroes
54:33
54:31
11
Pascal Rieken
's-Heerenberg
56:03
56:01
12
Dylan Tallane
57:11
57:05
13
Ron Boerkamp
57:18
57:08
14
Paul Dolphijn
Zutphen
57:57
57:51
15
Jop Anton van der Veeken
Apeldoorn
58:21
57:57
16
Frans van der Veeken
Hilversum
58:21
57:58
17
Martijn Sijmons
Dieren
1:00:25
1:00:08
18
Harry Rutgers
Eerbeek
1:01:41
1:01:38
19
Ronald Benedictus
Apeldoorn
1:01:58
1:01:52
20
Peter Kruk
1:02:04
1:01:58
21
Robert van Zeist
1:02:09
1:02:05
22
Fons Flierman
Ugchelen
1:02:10
1:01:44
23
Wennie Schuitema
1:02:54
1:02:37
24
Ronald Harleman
1:02:54
1:02:49
25
Steven Sluijter
1:04:48
1:04:27
26
Jurgen van Aalst
1:05:04
1:04:58
27
Cor Nap
1:05:21
1:05:04
28
Guy Diekmann
Eerbeek
1:05:29
1:05:19
29
Raymi Fernando
Almere
1:06:48
1:06:34
30
Jurre Koning
Brummen
1:06:48
1:06:35
31
Peter van den Hooff
Aalten
1:07:03
1:06:59
32
Ton van Weerdenburg
Apeldoorn
1:07:48
1:07:42
33
Jan Willem Hamer
Hoog-Keppel
1:08:59
1:08:44
34
Patrick Folker
Arnhem
1:09:08
1:09:00
35
Bennie ter Riele
1:09:10
1:08:56
36
Patrick Hartink
Apeldoorn
1:09:47
1:09:36
37
Michel Dalmeijer
Apeldoorn
1:09:49
1:09:38
38
Marien Verkamman
Apeldoorn
1:09:52
1:09:44
39
Anton Gijselhart
Zutphen
1:10:05
1:09:55
40
Jeroen van der Giesen
Eerbeek
1:10:08
1:09:57
41
Martijn Seip
Apeldoorn
1:10:51
1:10:35
42
Dennis Mendels
Westervoort
1:11:12
1:11:05
43
Hans van Zeijl
's-Gravenhage
1:11:23
1:11:09
44
Roelof Scholten
1:12:35
1:12:21
45
Martin Geleedst
1:13:30
1:13:15
46
Ben Degens
Dieren
1:15:58
1:15:32
47
Alain van der Heiden
Zwijndrecht
1:16:49
1:16:36
48
Fred de Witte
Duiven
1:17:43
1:17:34
49
Nick Bloemen
Rozendaal
1:18:35
1:18:10
50
Chiel van Aalst
1:18:46
1:18:27
51
Dennis Logtenberg
Apeldoorn
1:19:28
1:19:19
52
Roelof Meijer
1:21:24
1:21:07
53
Dirk van de Peppel
1:21:36
1:21:16
54
Paul Frijhoff
Warnsveld
1:22:45
1:22:25
55
Theo Musssies
Dieren
1:23:21
1:23:00
56
Herman van Meerem
Brummen
1:23:45
1:23:34
57
Gerhard Smit
Apeldoorn
1:23:49
1:23:37
58
André van de Born
1:25:24
1:25:05
59
Jan Kersten
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:26:37
1:26:10
60
Abe Stienstra
Apeldoorn
1:28:50
1:28:35
VROUW, 12.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lily Overgoor
56:43
56:41
2
Karin Goes
56:50
56:48
3
Laura Olivier
Olst
1:01:54
1:01:50
4
Denise Bos
Apeldoorn
1:03:48
1:03:44
5
Jannette Olivier
Olst
1:07:25
1:07:20
6
Ria ter Riele
Wilp Gld
1:14:03
1:13:48
7
Wilma Van Weerdenburg
Apeldoorn
1:16:52
1:16:45
8
Ilona de Witte
Duiven
1:17:43
1:17:34
9
Debby Weber
Apeldoorn
1:18:43
1:18:28
10
Janny van Wijk
Apeldoorn
1:18:55
1:18:47
11
Iris Haank
Apeldoorn
1:18:55
1:18:40
12
Judith Klunder
Twello
1:19:02
1:18:39
13
Tina van Leeuwen
Velp Gld
1:20:03
1:19:40
14
Elmie Schut - van Middendorp
Apeldoorn
1:22:24
1:22:03
15
Jacqueline Bierhaalder
Warnsveld
1:22:46
1:22:25
16
Esther Hebing
Doetinchem
1:23:22
1:23:01
17
Monique Haasnoot
Apeldoorn
1:23:48
1:23:36
18
Jose de Haan
Apeldoorn
1:28:06
1:28:01
19
Anita Nijkamp
Apeldoorn
1:28:50
1:28:43
20
Anja Slotboom
Apeldoorn
1:28:50
1:28:43
MAN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pascal Schepers
Doetinchem
1:18:01
1:18:00
2
Johan kats
Deventer
1:19:52
1:19:51
3
Tom Witjes
Arnhem
1:25:55
1:25:52
4
Ruerd Nauta
Breda
1:26:06
1:26:05
5
Ronald Kraaijenzang
Twello
1:29:44
1:29:40
6
Dennis Ziens
Eerbeek
1:31:18
1:31:13
7
Camiel van de Casteel
1:32:59
1:32:55
8
Maxim Van der Wal
Apeldoorn
1:33:52
1:33:50
9
Henk Veurman
Dinxperlo
1:37:53
1:37:51
10
Nick Palapessy
Apeldoorn
1:38:00
1:37:58
11
Joop van den Heuij
Oeffelt
1:38:20
1:38:17
12
Martijn van den Berg
Oeffelt
1:39:13
1:39:10
13
Anko van Mun
Zelhem
1:39:18
1:39:16
14
Ben Diks
1:39:49
1:39:44
15
Marcel Wassink
Duiven
1:40:46
1:40:45
16
Dave Eimers
Zeist
1:41:34
1:41:23
17
Marco van Zeijst
1:43:36
1:43:31
18
Marcel Jeunink
Dieren
1:43:41
1:43:29
19
Youri Derks
1:44:48
1:44:44
20
Rick Campman
Klarenbeek
1:45:08
1:45:03
21
Randall de Boer
1:45:11
1:45:01
22
Harry Janssen
Haalderen
1:46:05
1:46:00
23
Patrick Mouw
Eerbeek
1:46:31
1:46:20
24
Bart Hooijer
Odijk
1:46:35
1:46:27
25
Toine van den Berg
Gaanderen
1:46:39
1:46:32
26
Joost Ridderbos
Diepenveen
1:48:30
1:48:25
27
Roland Schaap
1:48:50
1:48:45
28
Christian Arends
Voorst gem Voorst
1:49:36
1:49:28
29
Goossen Mostert
Harderwijk
1:49:57
1:49:51
30
Richard Kleyburg
1:53:00
1:52:56
31
Joppe Janssen
Haalderen
1:55:57
1:55:53
32
Guido den Heijer
Bathmen
1:56:07
1:56:00
33
Bram Baan
Zwolle
1:56:07
1:56:00
34
Eric de Man
Zwolle
1:56:07
1:56:00
35
Ronald Moska
1:56:28
1:56:26
36
Jody Kevenaar
Arnhem
1:56:35
1:56:25
37
Bonnie Kevenaar
Dieren
1:56:38
1:56:28
38
Ronald van Dijk
2:02:22
2:02:10
39
Joop Koornwinder
Loenen Gld
2:02:30
2:02:18
40
Frits Lautenbag
Hattem
2:03:36
2:03:28
41
Wilko Melenhorst
2:04:20
2:04:09
42
Auke Wijnterp
Apeldoorn
2:07:16
2:07:08
43
Anton Pluim
2:11:52
2:11:42
44
Machiel Wetselaar
Laag-Soeren
2:12:11
2:11:58
45
Rick Schippers
Apeldoorn
2:17:52
2:17:49
46
Koen Ramaker
Bathmen
2:18:06
2:17:58
47
Agmedt Engelhardt
Apeldoorn
2:22:44
2:22:30
VROUW, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Irene Kalter
Deventer
1:36:28
1:36:25
2
Hester van der Zaag
Twello
1:38:17
1:38:13
3
Rita Sessink
1:48:11
1:48:05
4
Nikay Rakitow
Dieren
1:56:08
1:55:59
5
Jose Verlaan
Dieren
1:56:12
1:55:59
6
Irene Mensink
Deventer
1:58:24
1:58:17
7
Joosje Maes
Warnsveld
2:00:37
2:00:29
8
Petra Keizer
2:02:31
2:02:18
9
Astrid Huijsman
2:02:42
2:02:31
10
Yvonne roelvink
Doetinchem
2:04:25
2:04:23
11
Suzan Meijer
Doetinchem
2:06:00
2:05:58
12
Marjolein de Wit - Blok
Zoetermeer
2:06:48
2:06:45
13
Hetty Klavers
Ens
2:08:51
2:08:42
14
Chantal Herms
Apeldoorn
2:13:44
2:13:33
15
Danielle de Kruijff
Zeist
2:14:03
2:13:49
16
Mathilde van Norel
Apeldoorn
2:15:02
2:14:59
17
Karin Schat
2:15:42
2:15:36
18
Marieke Harbers
Apeldoorn
2:16:09
2:16:06
19
Mariel Derks
Apeldoorn
2:21:41
2:21:28
MAN, TRAIL 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Olaf Simonse
Amersfoort
42:50
42:48
2
Chris Frencken
Brummen
43:05
43:04
3
Teun Jansen
Dieren
43:50
43:48
4
Tonnie de Winter
Deventer
45:09
45:07
5
Jaco van der Sleen
Arnhem
45:33
45:26
6
Jaap Fransen
Arnhem
46:17
46:11
7
Thomas Hafkamp
47:28
47:26
8
Jurgen Lentink
Eerbeek
48:01
47:59
9
Sonny Scherpenzeel
Beekbergen
48:13
48:10
10
Jan Van der marel
Apeldoorn
48:14
48:10
11
Hielke van der Laan
Vaassen
49:22
49:20
12
Bob Schoor
Apeldoorn
50:05
50:04
13
Bart Steens
Apeldoorn
51:30
51:26
14
Arjan van Heusden
Apeldoorn
51:32
51:20
15
Henri Rutgers
Apeldoorn
51:32
51:16
16
Maikel Kieft
Ugchelen
51:35
51:23
17
Mike Schreven
Zevenaar
51:41
51:36
18
Melle Buruma
Zwolle
52:26
52:14
19
Berno Bruns
Dieren
52:26
52:05
20
Brian Besselink
Dieren
52:49
52:27
21
Sven Weijman
Arnhem
52:58
52:50
22
Jan Veltman
Apeldoorn
53:54
53:52
23
Ronald van den Eyssel
55:09
55:02
24
Jan Lankwarden
Apeldoorn
55:26
55:24
25
Peter-Paul Blom
Laag-Soeren
55:37
55:22
26
Hidde Bos
Eerbeek
55:42
55:36
27
Sjaak Hop
Eerbeek
56:00
55:56
28
Jan Willem Brouwer
Apeldoorn
57:20
57:11
29
Leo Brummelkamp
Apeldoorn
57:52
57:46
30
Robin Ketelaar
Arnhem
57:53
57:32
31
Rob Schut
Loenen Gld
58:32
58:17
32
Theo Nijhuis
Dieren
58:43
58:30
33
Jelmer penninga
Dieren
58:47
58:36
34
Henk van Deventer
Apeldoorn
59:07
59:04
35
John Zuidwijk
Arnhem
59:26
59:19
36
Peter Hafkamp
Arnhem
59:52
59:49
37
Freek Jacobsz
Apeldoorn
1:00:00
59:51
38
Ronald Berenschot
Eerbeek
1:00:09
1:00:01
39
Ruud Franz
Deventer
1:00:25
1:00:15
40
Sander Werkhoven
Utrecht
1:01:00
1:00:55
41
Ad Smits
Wehl
1:01:02
1:00:56
42
Rob Schotman
Ede Gld
1:01:03
1:00:46
43
Marcel Schneider
Brummen
1:01:15
1:01:02
44
Erwin Stromberg
Apeldoorn
1:02:24
1:02:20
45
Gert van Agteren
Ugchelen
1:02:24
1:02:21
46
Marcel Heg
Huissen
1:03:34
1:03:24
47
Marco Diderik
Apeldoorn
1:04:34
1:04:13
48
Xandra Diderik
Apeldoorn
1:04:34
1:04:14
49
Jaap Yedema
Apeldoorn
1:05:25
1:05:06
50
Rick Peters
Hall
1:07:09
1:06:50
51
Lorenz Groters
Dieren
1:07:16
1:06:58
52
Jeroen Martina
Brummen
1:07:24
1:07:05
53
Fred Laan
Apeldoorn
1:14:26
1:14:10
VROUW, TRAIL 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos Rijks
Apeldoorn
45:22
45:18
2
Hilde Keuning
Pijnacker
46:58
46:55
3
Mieke Eppink
Bennekom
47:19
47:13
4
Manon Herbert
Apeldoorn
48:52
48:51
5
Ruth Verhoog
Nijkerk Gld
52:26
52:15
6
Sonja Vesseur-Nijenhuis
Apeldoorn
52:47
52:42
7
Erica Veneman
Klarenbeek
53:10
53:03
8
Jolanda Blom
Mijdrecht
53:59
53:46
9
Marion Huits
Apeldoorn
54:59
54:57
10
Marijke van den Brul
55:16
55:09
11
Marijke Wolfs
Wierden
55:21
55:17
12
Florianne Hafkamp
Utrecht
56:16
56:14
13
Dorien Eppink
Eerbeek
56:36
56:30
14
Hannah Starremans
Arnhem
57:16
57:08
15
Janny Elbertsen
Apeldoorn
57:17
57:15
16
Kitty Beem
Arnhem
57:41
57:33
17
Aukelien Visser
Apeldoorn
57:42
57:39
18
Karin Elshof-Meijer
Brummen
57:47
57:40
19
Marit Verschoor
Zevenaar
58:29
58:14
20
Esther Tuinier
Apeldoorn
58:41
58:38
21
Janine Visser
Apeldoorn
59:57
59:52
22
Suzanne ten Hove
Klarenbeek
59:58
59:52
23
Marielle Spruijt
Deventer
59:58
59:47
24
Fiona Jacobsz
Apeldoorn
59:59
59:50
25
Marjon Coppes
Deventer
1:00:00
59:49
26
Carolien Mulder
Arnhem
1:00:05
59:51
27
Jacqueline wentholt
Dieren
1:00:23
1:00:12
28
Fenneke Beeking
1:00:23
1:00:11
29
Renate de Haan
Apeldoorn
1:01:02
1:00:57
30
Alieke Aalbers
Ede Gld
1:01:02
1:00:46
31
Dorine van Basten
Utrecht
1:01:05
1:01:01
32
Harriet Buitink
Eerbeek
1:01:24
1:01:09
33
Tessa Waterberg
Duiven
1:01:38
1:01:27
34
Wilma Heijenk
Loenen Gld
1:02:28
1:02:12
35
Anita Filmer
Zutphen
1:02:30
1:02:18
36
Ilse de Vries
Velp Gld
1:02:32
1:02:10
37
Nel van der Veen
Brummen
1:02:39
1:02:27
38
Maartje ter Steeg
Arnhem
1:03:22
1:03:00
39
Jolanda Vacirca
Eerbeek
1:03:27
1:03:14
40
Marcella Overweg
Apeldoorn
1:04:32
1:04:27
41
Mireille kneefel
Apeldoorn
1:05:01
1:04:43
42
Jet Luinstra
Voorst gem Voorst
1:05:01
1:04:48
43
Annemieke Kuijper
Eerbeek
1:05:09
1:04:52
44
Marjon Kleinleugenmors
Apeldoorn
1:05:57
1:05:39
45
Wilma Markvoort
Eerbeek
1:06:04
1:05:53
46
Christel Thuis-Willems
Brummen
1:07:09
1:06:51
47
Jacky Verboom
Dieren
1:07:17
1:06:58
48
Marion Schotpoort
1:08:16
1:08:01
49
Grada Asta
Eerbeek
1:08:27
1:08:16
50
Marion Groeneweg
Dieren
1:08:36
1:08:25
51
Erna van der Gronden
Apeldoorn
1:08:50
1:08:47
52
Marian Reinders-Hunnekink
Zutphen
1:08:57
1:08:37
53
Joke ter Maat
Voorst gem Voorst
1:08:58
1:08:38
54
Caroline jurriens
Zutphen
1:08:58
1:08:38
55
Hanny Hulleman
Zutphen
1:08:59
1:08:38
56
Wanda Heimensen
Zutphen
1:09:19
1:08:59
57
Lia Elbertsen
Zutphen
1:09:32
1:09:13
58
Marian van de Brink
Eerbeek
1:09:43
1:09:23
59
Amanda Goorhuis
Voorthuizen
1:10:50
1:10:50
60
Phaedra Werkhoven
1:11:39
1:11:21
61
Agnes van Uffelen
Voorthuizen
1:12:00
1:11:51
62
Aranka Bakker
Voorthuizen
1:12:00
1:11:50
63
Karin Korf
Voorthuizen
1:12:00
1:11:50
64
Martine boers
Voorthuizen
1:12:00
1:11:51
65
Annemieke Hoevers-Schriemer
Eerbeek
1:13:55
1:13:39
66
Caroline Bles
Wageningen
1:14:15
1:14:02
67
Pauline miedema
Amersfoort
1:14:15
1:14:02
68
Silvia Laan
Apeldoorn
1:14:27
1:14:10
69
Bianca Schut
Loenen Gld
1:14:56
1:14:41
70
Margriet Bajema
Velp Gld
1:15:02
1:14:41
71
Bärbel van Straalen
Apeldoorn
1:16:27
1:16:20
72
Fiona Markus
Apeldoorn
1:16:27
1:16:21
73
Andrea wielens
Apeldoorn
1:17:35
1:17:12
74
Evelien Wissink
Eerbeek
1:17:36
1:17:20
75
Jessica van Boven
Apeldoorn
1:17:50
1:17:27
76
Jacqueline Boom
Eerbeek
1:18:18
1:18:01
MAN, TRAIL 20 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alex Bergsma
Doorwerth
1:26:57
1:26:55
2
Patrick Graal
Arnhem
1:34:42
1:34:36
3
Sander van den Belt
Ermelo
1:37:53
1:37:51
4
Dennis Hesseling
Tolkamer
1:39:08
1:39:01
5
Ivo Diks
Wenum Wiesel
1:39:42
1:39:34
6
Christopher Johnson
Wassenaar
1:41:24
1:41:21
7
Jeroen van dijk
Vaassen
1:42:36
1:42:33
8
Guus Slutter
Gendringen
1:42:38
1:42:32
9
Cees Hartmans
Papendrecht
1:42:50
1:42:48
10
Bert Hukema
Gorssel
1:42:51
1:42:46
11
Raymundo van Egmond
Apeldoorn
1:43:01
1:42:51
12
Fred Dijkstra
Hengelo Ov
1:43:26
1:43:22
13
Ronald Reijers
Ulft
1:43:40
1:43:32
14
Roel Jorna
Beekbergen
1:44:02
1:43:59
15
Marnix Kuling
Beek-Ubbergen
1:44:19
1:44:18
16
Tobias Bos
Eerbeek
1:44:35
1:44:31
17
Jörgen ten Berge
Nijmegen
1:45:05
1:45:01
18
Frank Deenen
Westervoort
1:45:45
1:45:39
19
Thomas Nieuwenhuijzen
Westervoort
1:45:46
1:45:40
20
Gerard Schuurmans
Arnhem
1:46:33
1:46:28
21
Erik Vink
Sinderen
1:46:37
1:46:29
22
Henk Bosma
Bussum
1:46:40
1:46:27
23
Marco Bod
Apeldoorn
1:47:49
1:47:43
24
Jeroen Brand
Voorthuizen
1:48:07
1:47:52
25
Erik Moll
Velp Gld
1:48:31
1:48:28
26
Alex Kuipers
Mijdrecht
1:49:24
1:49:11
27
Marco Grootscholten
Heino
1:50:00
1:49:57
28
William Dekker
Kampen
1:50:52
1:50:49
29
Roeland Kloosterman
Amsterdam
1:51:53
1:51:37
30
Alwin Dooijeweerd
Amsterdam
1:54:39
1:54:32
31
Erik Burgers
Apeldoorn
1:54:45
1:54:39
32
Fred Moolenaar
Amsterdam
1:55:03
1:55:01
33
Rory Hunter
Gaanderen
1:56:00
1:55:46
34
Luc Meijer
Ugchelen
1:56:55
1:56:50
35
George Liebrand
Ulft
1:56:59
1:56:54
36
Reinier Cuperus
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:57:33
1:57:31
37
Robin de Vries
Apeldoorn
1:57:56
1:57:45
38
Jaqien buitenhuis
Apeldoorn
1:57:56
1:57:45
39
Bart Goebbels
Apeldoorn
1:59:11
1:58:59
40
Jeroen te hofstee
Apeldoorn
1:59:21
1:59:10
41
Mikel de Knegt
Woerden
1:59:28
1:59:18
42
Rob van der Ster
Apeldoorn
1:59:33
1:59:22
43
Marc Wolters
Apeldoorn
1:59:47
1:59:37
44
Arno Zijderveld
Apeldoorn
1:59:49
1:59:39
45
Johan Schuppert
Holten
2:00:27
2:00:20
46
Roderick Moolenaars
Amersfoort
2:00:37
2:00:29
47
Joël Janssen
Arnhem
2:01:19
2:01:05
48
Ted van de Leur
Apeldoorn
2:04:48
2:04:46
49
Cor van der Hoek
2:08:22
2:08:14
50
Nikos van der Laan
Apeldoorn
2:12:20
2:12:13
51
Eric-Jan Sobels
Barneveld
2:17:51
2:17:44
52
Mark van Eck
Heteren
2:18:25
2:18:20
53
Arjan Harmsen
Apeldoorn
2:28:32
2:28:30
54
Alberto Meijer
2:32:16
2:32:01
VROUW, TRAIL 20 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ineke Kosse
Amsterdam
1:47:47
1:47:45
2
Marijje Rasker
Apeldoorn
1:52:30
1:52:17
3
Annelies Boot
Amsterdam
1:56:23
1:56:11
4
Carla Slutter
Gendringen
1:59:31
1:59:23
5
Dineke Sessink
Gaanderen
1:59:52
1:59:44
6
Ingrid Dijkgraaf
Beekbergen
1:59:53
1:59:49
7
Dittie van de Bor
Amsterdam
2:00:58
2:00:45
8
Barbara van Hoorn
Hall
2:01:18
2:01:09
9
Ellie Corazolla
Amsterdam
2:01:33
2:01:22
10
Natascha Leyenaar
Ulft
2:07:42
2:07:34
11
Marinda Gores
Eerbeek
2:08:23
2:08:13
12
Chantal Weimer
Barneveld
2:31:36
2:31:30
13
Jolanda Denekamp
Barneveld
2:31:37
2:31:31
Uitslagen.nl
25-03-2018 15:20