Uitslagenlijst Gaanzeloop 2.0

Gelselaar - Zaterdag 24 maart 2018

2,5M, 2,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luc Kappert
Markelo
8:48
8:48
2
Sem Bovenschutte
Gelselaar
9:56
9:55
3
Cas Jorritsma
Diepenheim
9:59
9:58
4
Joshua Hennink
Deurningen
10:26
10:26
5
Jurre Ooijman
Gelsleaar
10:42
10:42
6
Emiel Riethorst
Gelselaar
11:20
11:20
7
Erik Alfing
Gelselaar
11:38
11:37
8
Luuk Meerman
Gelselaar
12:14
12:14
9
Sem van Rooijen
Gelselaar
12:30
12:29
10
Niels Koeslag
Gelselaar
12:36
12:36
11
Sven Riethorst
Gelselaar
12:37
12:37
12
Roberto Ovaa
Gelselaar
13:32
13:29
13
Ruben Beskers
Borculo
14:20
14:20
14
Simon Spiegelenberg
Gelselaar
15:12
15:12
15
Jesse Mensink
Gelselaar
15:28
15:27
16
Jeroen Weernink
Groenlo
15:44
15:41
17
Danny Mensink
Gelselaar
18:43
18:43
2,5V, 2,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esra Goossens
Borculo
12:54
12:53
2
Elin Ovaa
Gelselaar
13:06
13:06
3
Marit Harderwijk
Gelselaar
13:46
13:44
4
Mirte Stoltenberg
Gelselaar
13:50
13:49
5
Lauri Harderwijk
Gelselaar
14:00
13:59
6
Bo van Rooijen
Gelselaar
16:16
16:16
7
Daphne Hondorp
Gelselaar
17:00
17:00
8
Suus Ruesink
Gelselaar
17:02
17:02
9
Bente Reurink
Gelselaar
18:54
18:52
5,5M, 5,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danny Boom
Aalten
20:04
20:04
2
Renzo Wassing
Eibergen
20:20
20:20
3
Nico Deunk
Winterswijk
22:48
22:47
4
Gijs Vrieze
Winterswijk
23:11
23:10
5
Tom Mengers
Aalten
23:50
23:49
6
Marvin Hasper
Zutphen
24:33
24:31
7
Ard Hennink
Deurningen
24:50
24:46
8
Theo Schootman
Neede
25:03
25:01
9
Herman Franck
Borculo
25:41
25:40
10
Bernd Angena
Goor
26:15
26:13
11
Jesse Wanink
Gelselaar
28:17
28:10
12
Niek Geerdink
Gelselaar
28:18
28:11
13
Dick Wezel
NEede
29:36
29:34
14
Maarten Bos
Gelselaar
29:40
29:36
15
Diederik Stolk
Ruurlo
29:40
29:36
16
Marco Heutinck
Beltrum
30:17
30:12
17
Janiek Oltvoort
Gelselaar
31:53
31:51
18
Joran Spiegelenberg
Gelselaar
31:56
31:55
19
Tim Bottenberg
Eibergen
32:42
32:38
20
Lucas Spiegelenberg
Gelselaar
34:00
33:57
21
Marco Janssen
Borculo
35:18
35:12
22
Ab Koetsier
Holten
40:36
40:32
5,5V, 5,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vera Mensink
Eibergen
22:25
22:24
2
Karin Wantia
Rekken
26:30
26:28
3
Erna Verhoeven
Haarlo
27:09
27:07
4
Hedwig Nijland
Eibergen
27:49
27:47
5
Mirjam Smidt
Varsseveld
29:05
29:01
6
Fien Stoltenberg
Gelselaar
31:50
31:48
7
Linda Bomhof
Geesteren Gld
33:19
33:15
8
Janet Bannink
Noordijk
33:25
33:18
9
Sabine Kasteel
Beltrum
33:31
33:27
10
Jolanda Berenschot
Gelselaar
33:34
33:31
11
Tineke Essink
Ruurlo
34:27
34:23
12
Eline Wijnhoud
Apeldoorn
34:39
34:33
13
Tessa Klein Braskamp
Gelselaar
34:40
34:33
14
Joëlle Hilhorst
Gelselaar
34:40
34:39
15
Heidi Hilhorst
Geesteren Gld
34:44
34:39
16
Ronieke Koeslag
Diepenheim
35:10
35:04
17
Michelle Bladt
Eibergen
35:15
35:10
18
Judith te Mebel
Geesteren Gld
36:02
35:57
19
Sandy Bokhorst
Gelselaar
36:36
36:33
20
Lidwien Baak
Eibergen
36:39
36:34
21
Kitty Bokhorst
Gelselaar
37:53
37:49
22
Ineke Klein Braskamp
Gelselaar
37:53
37:48
23
Angelique Schetters
Neede
39:39
39:33
24
Wendy van Bakel
Rietmolen
39:39
39:34
25
Nicole Geerlings
Geesteren Gld
43:16
43:11
10,5M, 11,4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bas Goossens
Borculo
45:57
45:56
2
Kevin Kamphuis
Wierden
46:50
46:49
3
Antoine van Brummelen
Eibergen
48:41
48:40
4
Dirk Raaf
Zutphen
49:27
49:18
5
Niels Fleerkate
Laren
52:17
52:16
6
Hans Lammertink
Geesteren Gld
54:16
54:13
7
Joost van Oostrum
Noordijk
54:17
54:14
8
Rob Schuurman
Varsseveld
54:45
54:43
9
Rogier Grondman
Geesteren
56:12
56:09
10
Rutger Spek
Arnhem
56:17
56:15
11
Tim Sprukkelhorst
Borculo
57:57
57:52
12
Tonny Markerink
Hengelo Ov
58:05
58:03
13
René Roessink
Eibergen
58:56
58:53
14
Timon Hondorp
Gelselaar
58:58
58:56
15
Ruben Hilhorst
Gelselaar
59:37
59:36
16
Inus Westhoff
Neede
1:01:18
1:01:15
17
Reinder Jacobi
Goor
1:01:36
1:01:33
18
Marcel Kasteel
Beltrum
1:01:56
1:01:48
19
Willy Wanink
Gelselaar
1:02:10
1:02:09
20
Gerard Hilhorst
Gelselaar
1:03:30
1:03:24
21
Alexander Heideman
Gelselaar
1:04:02
1:03:58
22
Christian Koop
Markelo
1:04:40
1:04:37
23
Henk van Huisstede
Diepenheim
1:11:04
1:11:01
24
Luuk Hemel
Borculo
1:14:45
1:14:40
25
Bert de Jonge
Borculo
1:21:19
1:21:15
10,5V, 11,4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Eektimmerman
Zwolle
49:33
49:32
2
Manon Mensink
Arnhem
49:43
49:41
3
Carla Jager
Geesteren Gld
54:15
54:12
4
Evelien Buunk
Borculo
57:32
57:25
5
Miranda Tackenkamp
Borculo
57:32
57:24
6
Wilma Steenblik
Borculo
59:47
59:43
7
Mandy Wiegerinck
Eibergen
1:01:47
1:01:43
8
Lonneke ter Maat
Geesteren Gld
1:02:46
1:02:40
9
Harriët van der Duim
Eibergen
1:02:52
1:02:48
10
Daphne Goossens
Borculo
1:03:43
1:03:41
11
Sriti Driever
Neede
1:03:59
1:03:55
12
Angela Snijder
Borculo
1:04:14
1:04:08
13
Gerdien Lankveld
Beltrum
1:04:34
1:04:30
14
Silvia Spiegelenberg
Gelselaar
1:04:45
1:04:40
15
Marjan Groenhout
Gelselaar
1:04:51
1:04:46
16
Edith Teunissen
Geesteren Gld
1:06:52
1:06:47
17
Hanne Wanink
Gelselaar
1:06:56
1:06:55
18
Jeanet Zemmelink
Gelselaar
1:07:02
1:06:56
19
Ina Oltvoort
Gelselaar
1:07:13
1:07:08
20
Linda Buunk
Borculo
1:11:07
1:10:59
21
Yara Voors
Gelselaar
1:17:57
1:17:54
16,1M, 16,1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bart Besselink
Geesteren
1:00:25
1:00:24
2
Harald Huijssoon
Nijverdal
1:00:56
1:00:55
3
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
1:01:08
1:01:06
4
Arne Wessels
Markelo
1:03:56
1:03:54
5
Sjoerd Franck
Nijverdal
1:04:29
1:04:28
6
Roedi Ter Bals
Neede
1:07:40
1:07:39
7
Richard Beldman
Holten
1:08:24
1:08:22
8
Robin Steentjes
Enter
1:09:01
1:09:00
9
Rudie Temmink
Eibergen
1:09:03
1:09:01
10
Andre Neerlaar
Beltrum
1:09:16
1:09:14
11
Rick Moezelaar
Ruurlo
1:13:32
1:13:31
12
André Blumink
Goor
1:14:42
1:14:40
13
Maarten Peddemos
Neede
1:18:53
1:18:49
14
Arjan Busschers
Rijssen
1:18:58
1:18:54
15
Frank Elschot
Borculo
1:19:44
1:19:37
16
Kevin Wanink
Neede
1:23:06
1:23:04
17
Charles Heuitink
Borculo
1:23:15
1:23:10
18
Bart Spanjaard
Neede
1:24:35
1:24:32
19
Jan Raaben
Neede
1:26:08
1:26:04
20
Edward Daanen
Varsseveld
1:31:23
1:31:18
21
Paul Knuvers
Borculo
1:35:07
1:35:03
16,1V, 16,1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aafke Beskers
Borculo
1:15:13
1:15:10
2
Lisanne Peppink
Neede
1:20:07
1:20:03
3
Josselijn Wentink
Haarlo
1:29:24
1:29:20
4
Mathilde Schiebergen
Borculo
1:32:12
1:32:09
5
Wendy Grave
Noordijk
1:32:48
1:32:43
6
Chantal Papen
Beltrum
1:33:06
1:33:04
OVM Onderlinge Verzekeringen
www.uitslagen.nl
27-03-2018 05:20