Uitslagenlijst Univé Leekster Lente Loop

Leek - Zaterdag 24 maart 2018

J7-9, 600 METER JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luca van der West
Tolbert
1:59
1:59
2
Jerrik Thalen
Roden
1:59
1:59
3
Hessel Heijne
OBS De Hasselbraam
1:59
1:59
4
Keann Bhageloe
OBS Nijenoert
2:01
2:01
5
Luuk Loonstra
Houten
2:02
2:02
6
Bastiaan Spelbrink
CBS De Regenboog
2:10
2:09
7
Olav Clobus
Assen
2:15
2:14
8
Joel Fokkema
zevenhuizen
2:15
2:15
9
Levi de Haan
CBS Panhuys
2:17
2:15
10
Mark Klaassen
Assen
2:21
2:21
11
Danny Collewijn
Nuis
2:22
2:22
12
Dani Land
CBS Panhuys
2:22
2:22
13
Sil Land
CBS Panhuys
2:30
2:30
14
Dynand Prins
GBS Springplank
2:40
2:38
15
Merijn Knot
Winsum Gn
2:57
2:57
16
Leon Knot
Winsum Gn
4:25
4:25
M7-9, 600 METER JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tessa van Bemmelen
CBS Panhuys
2:02
2:02
2
Danique Buurma
Groningen
2:07
2:07
3
Amy Inwards
Assen
2:09
2:09
4
Kayleigh Draaisma
Leek
2:11
2:10
5
Vera de Haan
CBS Panhuys
2:13
2:12
6
Aramee Zielstra
OBS De Hasselbraam
2:19
2:19
7
Meike Adriaanse
Leek
2:28
2:27
8
Elyne Prins
GBS De Springplank
2:41
2:39
9
Marit van Poeldijk
SLS Stapsteen
3:00
3:00
10
Anneloes Veldman
Leek
3:02
3:02
11
Endam Ogec
OBS De Hasselbraam
3:09
3:09
12
Esmée Cazemier
CBS Panhuys
3:21
3:21
13
Kim Reitsma
Zuidhorn
3:26
3:25
M1013, 1200 METER JEUG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tiba Miran
Leek
3:31
3:31
2
Elin Slagt
Assen
4:00
4:00
3
Iris Loonstra
Houten
4:30
4:30
J1013, 1200 METER JEUG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wu Ping Kuiper
Groningen
3:32
3:32
2
Jelmer Rensing
Wijster
3:43
3:43
3
Nando Kramer
gRONINGEN
3:46
3:46
4
Julian Keun
Groningen
3:48
3:48
5
Ate Clobus
Assen
3:57
3:57
6
Mike Berends
Assen
4:00
4:00
7
Wesley Boers
Delfzijl
4:02
4:02
8
Lars Roorda
CBS De Regenboog
4:06
4:06
9
Sven IJzer
OBS Nijenoert
4:08
4:08
10
Kyle Inwards
Assen
4:11
4:11
11
Rick Woortmeijer
OBS De Beelen
4:19
4:19
12
Mark Woortmeijer
OBS De Beelen
4:24
4:24
13
Yorick Ruiter
OBS Nijenoert
4:26
4:26
14
Niels Degen
OBS Nijenoert
4:28
4:27
15
Mats Reitsma
Zuidhorn
4:28
4:28
16
Thomas Berends
Assen
4:30
4:30
17
Martijn Collewijn
Nuis
4:47
4:47
V5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evelien Kuiper
Leek
18:43
18:43
2
Loïs Oldhoff
Groningen
20:07
20:07
3
Marieke van der Zee
Groningen
20:32
20:30
4
Sanne Niestijl
Assen
21:07
21:06
5
Evelien Honebecke
Haren Gn
21:25
21:25
6
Hennie Venema
Leek
21:26
21:26
7
Amber Poels
Haren Gn
21:34
21:34
8
Johanna Philips
Zevenhuizen Gn
21:44
21:41
9
Demi Philips
Zevenhuizen Gn
22:13
22:10
10
Miranda Bodde
Winsum Gn
23:19
23:18
11
Ria Lasker
Groningen
23:27
23:23
12
Wilma Veldkamp
Roden
23:55
23:55
13
Anne Bolster
Groningen
24:27
24:15
14
Lynn van der Schaaf
Leek
24:29
24:23
15
Anneke Ausma
Sportcentrum Leek
24:32
24:29
16
Brecht van de Poll
De Punt
25:29
25:23
17
Meander Vergnes
Leek
25:37
25:29
18
Theone Joostensz
Leek
25:37
25:29
19
Aranka Knol
Midwolde
26:19
26:16
20
Nanda Bouma
Tolbert
27:18
27:10
21
Linda ter Veld
Groningen
27:39
27:28
22
Marieke de Jong
Leek
28:13
28:10
23
Marlijn Bakker
Haren Gn
28:21
28:15
24
Roelieke Wimmenhove
Zwolle
28:22
28:09
25
Lia Scholtens
Groningen
28:29
28:18
26
Karijn Pastoor
Roden
28:36
28:32
27
Amarinske Bouma
Groningen
29:02
28:51
28
Leila Vos
Groningen
29:08
28:57
29
Marjon de Groot
Haulerwijk
29:10
29:02
30
Rineke Bakker
Zuidbroek
29:11
29:01
31
Margriet Renkema
Groningen
29:14
29:05
32
Ankie Sijbinga
Sportcentrum Leek
29:33
29:17
33
Agnes Heida
Groningen
29:43
29:33
34
Nanet ter Veld
Groningen
29:57
29:45
35
Ilja Boonstra
Zuidhorn
30:01
29:56
36
Kitty Hartman
Fitclub Rodenburg
30:10
30:06
37
Bente Oosterwold
Tolbert
30:41
30:25
38
Naomi Kuipers
Sebaldeburen
30:42
30:38
39
Emma Arends
Groningen
30:48
30:39
40
Marie-José Rotscheid
Kolham
31:12
31:01
41
Ietsje Fennik
Ouwsterhaule
31:14
30:59
42
Jenny Schuch
Siegerswoude
31:14
30:59
43
Anke Sophie van As
Roden
31:16
31:11
44
Janny Zaadstra
Roden
31:17
31:13
45
Audrey Hoogheem-Tantua
Tolbert
31:18
31:08
46
Tjitske Boon
Peize
31:30
31:15
47
Sofia Schueren
Haren
31:38
31:31
48
Anja Pater
Nieuw Roden
31:42
31:27
49
Frouwke veening
Oldekerk
31:48
31:33
50
Ineke Ottens
Groningen
31:54
31:43
51
Anouk Bleker
Eelderwolde
32:04
31:57
52
Marian Gerdez
Leek
32:26
32:17
53
Karin Brink
Sebaldeburen
33:28
33:24
54
Ankie Jonker
Leeuwarden
34:17
34:13
55
Alida Talen
Tolbert
34:46
34:43
56
Chantal de Rooij
Tolbert
34:47
34:43
57
Esther Drenthen-Halbersma
Leek
34:57
34:49
58
Fransien vd Ploeg
Groningen
35:02
34:48
59
Laura Maring
Zuidhorn
35:27
35:14
60
Linda vriend
Tolbert
35:30
35:21
61
Cora van der Donk
Grootegast
35:31
35:27
62
Joyce Bakker
Groningen
35:33
35:15
63
Stella Meijer
Groningen
35:50
35:41
64
Marlieke Hellema
Groningen
36:11
35:58
65
Thea IJzer
Fitclub Rodenburg
36:31
36:19
66
Brenda de Jong Nanninga
Pieterzijl
36:41
36:22
67
Evelyn van der Meulen
Veenhuizen
36:45
36:33
68
Erna van der Vaart
Fitclub Rodenburg
36:53
36:41
69
Trieneke Teuben
Zuidlaren
37:21
37:07
70
Nicole van det Ploeg
Leek
37:29
37:10
71
C. Sikkema
Surhuisterveen
37:32
37:25
72
Linn Rutjes
Drachten
38:28
38:24
73
Rosa Scheffer
Leek
38:39
38:25
74
Dineke van Braak
Leek
38:39
38:25
75
Sanne Makkinga
Marum
41:08
40:52
76
Charissa Dijksterhuis
Fitclub Rodenburg
41:29
41:14
77
Marian de Jong
Fitclub Rodenburg
41:30
41:14
M5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merwin Dollison
Veendam
16:33
16:32
2
Bram Smit
Noordhorn
16:44
16:44
3
Martijn van Haren
Groningen
16:53
16:53
4
Hindrik Jagersma
Groningen
17:04
17:04
5
Jing Oldhoff
Leeuwarden
17:42
17:42
6
Jaimie Verhagen
Eelde
17:50
17:50
7
Jesse-Joram Stork
Surhuisterveen
18:18
18:18
8
Thijs Krukkert
Groningen
18:25
18:24
9
Richard Aalders
Nietap
19:23
19:21
10
Bert Ausma
Nuis
19:23
19:23
11
Jan Oldhoff
Leeuwarden
20:07
20:06
12
Gerrolt Bijstra
20:26
20:24
13
Andres Faber
Beilen
21:04
21:03
14
Sjoerd Huinink
Haren
21:25
21:25
15
Willem van de Poll
De Punt
21:26
21:23
16
Jan-Willem Maat
Zuidwolde Dr
21:30
21:25
17
Werner Rooks
Haulerwijk
22:08
22:05
18
Jorus Nieuwenhuis
Leens
22:56
22:54
19
Jerrik Thalen
Roden
23:26
23:22
20
Jasper de Jong
Leek
24:09
24:05
21
Harry Groenewold
Fitclub Rodenburg
24:23
24:18
22
Johan de Jong
Leek
24:27
24:24
23
Felix de Roo
Eelderwolde
25:14
25:11
24
Ruben Veen
Zuidlaren
25:25
25:25
25
Tim de Haan
Groningen
25:46
25:28
26
Mischa de Gier
Nietap
25:46
25:26
27
Dolf van der Vaart
Fitclub Rodenburg
25:47
25:41
28
René Dol
Enumatil
25:47
25:38
29
Jan van der Molen
Fitclub Rodenburg
26:01
25:56
30
Roy makkinga
Leek
26:10
25:53
31
Mart Jansma
Zuidhorn
26:45
26:36
32
Wouter Iwema
Groningen
27:41
27:21
33
Mark Hoogwerf
Groningen
27:47
27:37
34
Geert Hofman
Klaaswaal
28:09
27:56
35
Tobias Velthuis
Leek
28:10
27:57
36
Niels Bakker
Leek
28:11
27:59
37
Bart Bodde
Winsum Gn
28:22
28:20
38
Ronald Werkman
Sportcentrum Leek
28:25
28:22
39
Jan Bijstra
Drachten
28:37
28:35
40
Arnold van der Holst
Grootegast
28:58
28:47
41
Michel Gjaltema
Uithuizen
29:03
28:57
42
C. Veenker
Tolbert
29:25
29:07
43
Bo van der Born
Hoogersmilde
29:26
29:07
44
David Beernink
Roden
29:33
29:17
45
Boyan Venema
Groningen
29:57
29:38
46
Karles van Zwam
Roden
30:05
29:56
47
Carel Gaasendam
Groningen
30:16
30:02
48
Sjonnie Oppers
Sportcentrum Leek
30:41
30:25
49
Arjan Nienhuis
Leek
30:57
30:46
50
Arnoud Woltman
Sportcentrum Leek
31:02
30:45
51
Nico Draaisma
Leek
31:04
30:57
52
Damian Draaisma
Leek
31:04
30:57
53
Jelle Bakker
Zuidbroek
31:12
31:02
54
Guus ten Hove
Leek
31:19
31:12
55
Ruben Talen
Tolbert
31:30
31:27
56
Johan Oosterwold
Tolbert
31:37
31:21
57
Berend Bruining
Haren
31:48
31:40
58
Samuel Tarmelit
Leek
32:21
32:05
59
Albert van der Heide
Groningen
32:31
32:25
60
Ronnie Rozema
Leek
32:56
32:46
61
Bos
Grootegast
33:27
33:21
62
Sven van der Meulen
Veenhuizen
34:04
33:52
63
Manuel Tarmelit
Leek
34:57
34:41
64
Mouloud Tarmelit
Leek
34:59
34:43
65
Peter de Haan
Groningen
35:18
35:00
66
Jurre van der Ploeg
Leek
36:13
35:54
67
Joachim Scheffer
Leek
36:58
36:44
68
Erwin Rutjes
Leek
38:34
38:30
69
Ferdinand Borgman
Hoogezand
52:58
52:38
70
Piet Kamp
Roden
54:52
54:47
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marrijtje Molenhuis
Groningen
38:35
38:35
2
Marije Hulzebos
Groningen
39:30
39:27
3
Rianne Harmsen - de Boer
Drachten
40:47
40:46
4
Fenna Heijnen
Groningen
41:26
41:23
5
Sariena Evertsz
Delfzijl
42:56
42:53
6
Esther de Boer
Groningen
43:06
43:01
7
Tine Zweers
Grootegast
43:55
43:51
8
Corien Vlaming
Groningen
48:01
47:42
9
Alyssa v/d Schans
Sportcentrum Leek
48:10
48:07
10
Nynke Meijer
Groningen
48:17
47:59
11
Marida Prins
Groningen
48:47
48:26
12
Mirjam Knot
Winsum Gn
49:10
49:02
13
Annamiek Bathoorn
Peize
49:27
49:15
14
Karin van Diest
Fitclub Rodenburg
49:39
49:15
15
Paulien Hingstman
Groningen
49:56
49:21
16
Jelienke Rozema
Groningen
49:58
49:36
17
Gea Boerma
Haulerwijk
50:11
49:56
18
Nanda Stijntjes
Groningen
50:12
49:39
19
Marleen Breurken
Groningen
50:42
50:11
20
Leonie Woldendorp
Appingedam
51:46
51:16
21
Monique van der Meer
Groningen
51:52
51:03
22
Hannah Plandsoen
Amsterdam
52:25
52:06
23
Lisanne van der Veen
Nuis
52:53
52:48
24
Marleen Kas
Groningen
53:38
53:17
25
Engrid Bron
Marum
53:55
53:49
26
Aileen de Vries
Hoogkerk
53:56
53:48
27
Henriette de Boer
Veendam
54:53
54:34
28
Gosia Bartoszewicz
Leek
55:46
55:15
29
Ümmü Tegmen
Nijkerk Gld
56:50
56:44
30
Eveline Bijnagte
Leek
57:10
56:39
31
Maxime van Deemter
Groningen
57:30
56:55
32
Ellen Sneller
Fitclub Rodenburg
58:23
57:58
33
Elisabeth de Vries
Assen
59:19
58:48
34
Sandra Vos
Groningen
59:26
58:58
35
Marga Bijma
Leek
1:01:53
1:01:31
36
Carmen Ackermann
Muntendam
1:07:46
1:07:16
37
Marloes Kalfsbeek
Leek
1:09:38
1:09:06
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liset de Groot
Roden
44:05
44:04
2
Lydia Doornbos
Appingedam
44:22
44:22
3
Annet Niestijl
Assen
47:17
47:12
4
Elise Kool
Loppersum
47:34
47:26
5
Wanda Evertsz
Delfzijl
47:37
47:34
6
Corine Visser
Leeuwarden
48:32
48:25
7
Astrid Cazemier
Fitclub Rodenburg
51:02
50:38
8
Cora Poelman
Bedum
54:37
54:22
9
Merel Blomsma
Groningen
56:46
56:13
10
Annet Popken
Assen
57:10
56:57
11
Jolanda De jong
Groningen
57:53
57:40
12
Fransisca Lambeck
Groningen
58:14
58:02
13
Marjolein Lanting
groningen
1:00:09
59:55
14
Christina Smit
Roden
1:01:30
1:00:54
15
Petra Velthuis
Leek
1:03:42
1:03:35
16
Lucy Veenstra
Sportcentrum Leek
1:04:49
1:04:16
17
Ardine Nieuwenhuizen
Nietap
1:05:25
1:04:49
18
Renny Dijkstra
Fitclub Rodenburg
1:07:06
1:06:39
19
Pauline
NieuwRoden
1:07:10
1:06:51
20
Christine Voors
Nietap
1:07:31
1:07:13
21
Antoinet Tinge
Zevenhuizen
1:09:38
1:09:07
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christien Koning
Groningen
43:34
43:33
2
Binnema
Eenrum
44:06
44:03
3
Elly Rooda
Grootegast
44:58
44:57
4
Adrie Hartholt
Appelscha
49:32
49:18
5
Anje van Gijssel
Woudbloem
50:45
50:42
6
Trijnie Heeres
Eelderwolde
50:58
50:50
7
Margreet Winkelman
Leek
52:30
52:11
8
W. van der Meulen
Eelde
53:18
53:04
9
Tineke Roorda
Westeremden
55:11
55:00
10
Sjoerdtje Helder
Fitclub Rodenburg
55:27
54:59
11
Anke Mulder
Groningen
55:51
55:17
12
Inge Helder
De Knipe
57:57
57:27
13
Wia van der Veen
Olderkerk
58:10
57:51
14
Inge Kools
Leeuwarden
1:01:22
1:01:06
15
Jacqueline Freeke
Fitclub Rodenburg
1:01:31
1:01:06
16
Andrea Wagenaar
Tolbert
1:01:50
1:01:28
17
Jos Betten
Assen
1:02:04
1:01:28
18
Paula Thalen
Nietap
1:03:37
1:03:21
19
Minke Oord
Joure
1:03:45
1:03:36
20
Astrid Berendsen
Bunne
1:07:09
1:06:32
21
Ingrid Hulverscheidt
Zuidhorn
1:10:59
1:10:53
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maurice Smit
Delfzijl
33:09
33:09
2
Gerard Vos
Appingedam
34:01
34:01
3
Gerben Vermij
Leens
35:44
35:44
4
Rikjan Bathoorn
Peize
36:17
36:15
5
Jaap Bouwman
Haren
36:35
36:35
6
Peter Schultinga
Zuidhorn
37:02
36:59
7
Roy Vervoort
Groningen
37:06
37:06
8
Marco Massink
Haren
37:11
37:11
9
Rowan Veenhuizen
Groningen
37:21
37:21
10
Ad van Erp
Groningen
37:27
37:25
11
Frank Buigel
Groningen
37:45
37:45
12
Bas van Delden
Groningen
37:55
37:54
13
Maarten Oosterhuis
Groningen
38:10
38:08
14
Jos Wilbrink
Groningen
40:08
39:49
15
Martin Tooren
Bedum
41:51
41:46
16
Arjen Bergsma
Drachten
42:01
41:41
17
Jeroen Eefting
Groningen
42:27
42:21
18
H.J. Scheepers
Haren Gn
43:00
42:50
19
Woltman
Eenrum
44:07
43:48
20
Klaas Pieter Dijksterhuis
Fitclub Rodenburg
44:55
44:41
21
Jan
stad
45:33
44:59
22
Paul Rekker
Leek
46:25
46:19
23
Emiel Miedema
Groningen
46:36
46:14
24
John Kremer
Assen
46:39
46:15
25
Kris Posthumus
Zuidhorn
48:49
48:29
26
Wouter Vogel
Nieuw-Roden
49:18
49:11
27
Daniel Bijsterveld
Fitclub Rodenburg
50:19
49:56
28
Niels Oosterwold
Tolbert
53:32
53:22
29
Daniël Veen
Zuidlaren
53:55
53:32
30
Chris van Deventer
Boerakker
54:49
54:37
31
Jan Willem Boersma
Fitclub Rodenburg
55:57
55:31
32
Roy Pruntel
Groningen
1:00:19
59:50
33
Mathijs Dijkema
Leek
1:03:57
1:03:25
34
Sander De Vries
Groningen
1:05:37
1:05:04
35
Joost Brouwer
Amsterdam
1:07:00
1:06:35
36
Andre Sprik
Finsterwolde
1:07:32
1:07:03
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laurenz Boer
Niekerk Grootegast
38:30
38:30
2
BertJan Wever
Onstwedde
38:37
38:33
3
Gert Kleinjan
Aduard
42:51
42:50
4
Freddy Hoogheem
Tolbert
45:16
45:11
5
Robert Bijsterveld
Fitclub Rodenburg
45:57
45:34
6
Rocky Holland
Oldenzaal
46:30
46:30
7
Hugo Wolters
Scharmer
47:00
46:54
8
Erik Martens
Norg
48:28
48:10
9
Ronald Hummel
Zevenhuizen Gn
48:35
48:20
10
Martin Kanon
Leek
48:36
48:28
11
Feike zuidema
Grootegast
48:41
48:24
12
Arjen Adriaanse
Leek
48:44
48:21
13
Taeke Boersma
Grootegast
48:52
48:47
14
Gerrit Dijk
Boerakker
49:30
49:22
15
Gesinus Boer
Niebert
49:34
49:27
16
Ronald Mulder
Leek
50:38
50:23
17
Hendrikus Dijkstra
Leek
50:50
50:19
18
Patrick Talen
Tolbert
52:03
51:36
19
Vincent Mol
Diever
52:30
52:06
20
Siemen Van der Meulen
Roden
54:17
53:47
21
Peter Kuik
Haulerwijk
54:34
54:00
22
Erik van der Laan
Leek
54:41
54:13
23
Ronald Hendriksen
Visvliet
54:52
54:35
24
Bert Veen
Zuidlaren
55:25
55:02
25
Jan Vriend
Tolbert
58:24
58:18
26
Elzo de Lange
Haren
58:29
57:55
27
Frank Huiting
Groningen
1:00:15
1:00:00
28
Tjeerd Meulenbelt
Tolbert
1:01:13
1:00:42
29
Gerard Burema
Leek
1:01:33
1:01:11
30
Marco van Andel
Fitclub Rodenburg
1:07:06
1:06:38
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
38:13
38:11
2
A. Huisman
Appelscha
38:39
38:39
3
Jappie Doller
Oosterwolde Fr
39:13
39:13
4
Klaas Brouwer
Zuidbroek
40:11
40:10
5
Henry Perdok
Norg
40:28
40:26
6
Maarten Hoeksema
Stad
43:20
43:18
7
Menno van der Meer
Garrelsweer
43:22
43:15
8
Rene Noordegraaf
Noordwolde Gn
44:03
43:59
9
Kees Vos
Groningen
44:12
44:06
10
Willem-Jan Wakelkamp
Zevenhuizen
44:36
44:30
11
Arjan Boer
Roden
44:59
44:36
12
Jan Hielema
Loppersum
46:29
46:23
13
Anton Schuch
Fitclub Rodenburg
47:59
47:35
14
Rins Herder
Zuidhorn
48:20
48:01
15
Peter Disseldorp
Zuidhorn
49:01
48:44
16
Winemar van der Kuip
Nieuwegein
49:54
49:43
17
Johan Carsouw
Zuidwolde
50:01
49:33
18
Peter Boersen
Leeuwarden
50:07
49:50
19
Elko Knoop
Tolbert
50:43
50:12
20
Jan Albert Schonewille
Fitclub Rodenburg
50:44
50:24
21
Jan Siebe Veenstra
Sportcentrum Leek
50:44
50:12
22
Jan Jelle Renkema
Oldekerk
51:34
51:27
23
Gerrit Jongstra
Roden
51:49
51:28
24
Joep Gevers
Leek
52:01
51:53
25
Gorden Noorbergen
Leek
52:23
51:51
26
Pino Camera
Groningen
52:27
52:06
27
H. van der Heide
Tolbert
52:33
52:05
28
John van der Velde
Tolbert
55:22
54:48
29
S. Snip
Roderesch
56:32
56:03
30
Robert van Dijken
Groningen
56:50
56:35
31
Ate Westra
Groningen
57:02
56:24
32
Pieter Doller
Leek
57:44
57:37
33
Graatsma
Tolbert
58:11
57:51
34
Wim van der Mark
Bunne
59:55
59:18
35
Erik Huisman
Fitclub Rodenburg
1:00:36
1:00:12
36
Harry Maring
Zuidhorn
1:02:06
1:01:38
37
Van Herksen
marum
1:03:01
1:02:32
38
Ramon van Deventer
Boerakker
1:07:01
1:06:49
39
Michiel van der Linden
Leek
1:07:32
1:07:15
40
Willem Jonker
Groningen
1:09:51
1:09:26
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karel Edens
Groningen
39:32
39:31
2
Henk Olijve
Haren
40:48
40:48
3
Roelof Berends
Oudeschip
41:52
41:46
4
Meine Hoitsma
Kollum
45:43
45:39
5
Henk Smit
Groningen
47:05
46:59
6
Roelof Roffel
Leek
48:11
48:08
7
Ronald Niehot
Leek
49:04
48:45
8
Roelf Barkhuis
Eelde
50:25
50:03
9
Ben Plandsoen
Leek
52:29
52:10
10
P. Kerstholt
Groningen
52:56
52:40
11
Jos Fokkinga
Schagerbrug
55:44
55:16
12
Ronald Scheffer
Leek
55:58
55:40
13
Bert Kleijweg
Haren Gn
56:38
56:23
14
Henk van Til
groningen
57:03
56:33
15
Dirk Franssens
Saaksum
57:04
56:42
16
Karel Mulder
groningen
57:17
56:44
17
Aad Verheul
Assen
57:26
56:50
18
Dick Roffel
Nietap
57:37
57:09
19
Reinder Louwes
Haren
57:51
57:26
20
Daan Jongsma
Leek
58:11
57:40
21
Jakob de Wilde
Tolbert
59:37
59:10
22
Ed van der Graaf
Groningen
1:00:05
59:58
23
Hans van der Mark
Norg
1:00:21
1:00:19
24
Ab Stempher
Sportcentrum Leek
1:01:45
1:01:10
25
Roel de Vries
Leek
1:07:30
1:07:14
VSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vienna Romanee
Leiden
1:33:04
1:33:02
2
Margryt Gerritsma
De Knipe
1:40:16
1:40:16
3
Erika Broekema
Hoogkerk
1:44:15
1:44:15
4
Tirza van Faassen
Leek
1:45:52
1:45:43
5
Marjon de Ridder
Breda
1:46:52
1:46:50
6
Antje van der Harst
Bakkeveen
1:48:24
1:48:17
7
Laura Boetje
Groningen
1:48:49
1:48:31
8
Marleen Overgaauw
Groningen
1:49:34
1:49:09
9
Sylvia Overgaauw
Delfzijl
1:49:34
1:49:10
10
Iris Lok
Groningen
1:50:06
1:49:55
11
Ivanka Bokhorst
Gasselte
1:50:30
1:50:27
12
Otten
Groningen
1:51:26
1:50:47
13
Judith Lurvink
Groningen
1:56:16
1:55:45
14
Femke Salverda
Groningen
1:57:02
1:56:40
15
Leanne Prins
Groningen
1:57:56
1:57:38
16
Cherelien Wijbrandi
Groningen
1:59:17
1:59:06
17
Anouk van der Mark
Groningen
2:00:46
2:00:09
18
Hilde Jansen
Heerenveen
2:01:41
2:01:17
19
Bianca Ketelaar
Leek
2:10:30
2:10:07
20
Dineke van der Velde
Leek
2:12:31
2:12:17
21
Dieuwke van der Wijk
Groningen
2:14:22
2:13:45
22
Talitha folkersma
't Zandt Gn
2:15:05
2:14:30
23
Marije Bijma
Surhuizum
2:19:22
2:19:02
V35, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lizette van der Vegt
Leek
1:27:16
1:27:13
2
Femke veldman
Delfzijl
1:40:55
1:40:47
3
Vanessa Wuijster
Groningen
1:47:41
1:47:39
4
Marije Oosterbaan
Groningen
1:52:08
1:51:39
5
Mirjam Wallenburg
De Zijlen
1:52:17
1:51:56
6
Marieke knol
Schoonoord
1:57:20
1:57:17
7
Idhuna Tardjopawiro
Loppersum
2:02:18
2:01:43
8
Arianne Nauta
Leek
2:06:09
2:06:00
9
Jenny Bolt
Grootegast
2:06:12
2:05:46
10
Saskia Coenraads
Haren
2:08:02
2:07:40
11
Indra de Weert
Marum
2:16:21
2:16:13
12
Jenny de Jonge
Appingedam
2:16:53
2:16:26
V45, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henriette Lagerwerf
Veendam
1:45:47
1:45:38
2
Wytske Kok
Joure
1:47:49
1:47:23
3
Gea Hut
Sportcentrum Leek
1:48:18
1:48:11
4
Rika Weiland
Haulerwijk
1:48:27
1:48:11
5
Sonja van den Berg
Noordwijk
1:52:12
1:52:04
6
Christien de Graaff
Groningen
1:52:42
1:52:06
7
Yde Haarsma
Sneek
1:57:58
1:57:43
8
Gerda Broekema
Tynaarlo
1:59:02
1:58:50
9
Gina Boonstra
Tolbert
2:00:39
2:00:25
10
Jannie Bijma
Heerenveen
2:01:41
2:01:17
11
Herma Koning
Leek
2:03:32
2:03:22
12
Alida Smit
Assen
2:04:00
2:03:49
13
Lysbet Faber
Lemmer
2:05:48
2:05:22
14
Hennie Wesseling
Assen
2:10:25
2:10:14
15
Gerry Smith
Appingedam
2:14:29
2:14:02
16
Sue Neate
Hertford
2:15:28
2:14:52
17
Jo Neate
Rowlands Gill
2:15:28
2:14:52
18
Hiekie Kronemeijer
Leek
2:16:21
2:16:11
19
Josita Hiemstra
Marum
2:17:07
2:16:59
MSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hoolsema
Assen
1:13:41
1:13:41
2
Dennis Westra
Groningen
1:14:21
1:14:21
3
Freek Welbedacht
Groningen
1:21:23
1:21:22
4
Harm Jan Stuut
Groningen
1:21:41
1:21:39
5
Dorus Wolthekker
Nietap
1:24:23
1:24:23
6
Martijn de Ridder
Breda
1:24:28
1:24:27
7
Bart van der Veen
Zwagerbosch
1:26:09
1:25:53
8
Maarten Thalen
Groningen
1:27:00
1:26:58
9
Roelof de Groot
Oldekerk
1:28:53
1:28:48
10
Albert Vos
Groningen
1:29:01
1:28:27
11
Jokin Corcobado
Bilbao
1:30:33
1:30:04
12
Piet Pascha
Groningen
1:30:39
1:30:28
13
Erik-Jan Thalen
Roden
1:31:42
1:31:40
14
Patrick de Boer
Veendam
1:32:31
1:32:14
15
Sybren Harmsma
Groningen
1:32:36
1:32:34
16
Paul Fokkinga
Leiden
1:33:02
1:33:00
17
Bert Kobus
Leeuwarden
1:33:40
1:33:37
18
Jaap Ploeger
Groningen
1:35:36
1:35:30
19
Eelke Lok
Groningen
1:37:11
1:37:01
20
Gerlof Veldstra
Mildam
1:38:55
1:38:53
21
Harmen Faber
Tolbert
1:39:03
1:38:58
22
Sam Feringa
Groningen
1:39:17
1:39:07
23
Roelof van Marrum
Drachten
1:39:54
1:39:50
24
Wybe Niemeijer
Leek
1:41:11
1:40:56
25
Garmt-Jan Nijborg
Hoogezand
1:41:58
1:41:16
26
Tim Klaassen
Groningen
1:43:27
1:43:17
27
Mark Uitvlugt
Leek
1:43:27
1:42:59
28
David Miedema
Groningen
1:44:03
1:43:29
29
Pim Vermaas
Groningen
1:47:10
1:46:36
30
Gerben Ebink
Leek
1:48:49
1:48:17
31
Simon Teeninga
Groningen
1:49:30
1:49:16
32
David van Kampen
Groningen
1:49:30
1:49:17
33
John van Oosten
Emmeloord
1:50:22
1:50:06
34
Martin Noppert
St. Johannesga
1:51:29
1:51:03
35
Bas Huseman
Groningen
1:51:32
1:51:02
36
Alwin Bakema
Leek
1:58:36
1:58:03
37
Wilco Wijbrandi
Groningen
1:59:17
1:59:06
38
Anko Immink
Groningen
1:59:57
1:59:28
39
Thomas Brouwer
Leek
2:03:22
2:02:58
40
Frans Eijgelshoven
Bierum
2:15:05
2:14:30
M40, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luis Miguel
Barakaldo
1:19:46
1:19:44
2
Kornelis Oosterhuis
Assen
1:23:32
1:23:32
3
Richard van der Meij
Delfzijl
1:28:56
1:28:47
4
Jaap Ter Maat
Emmer Compascuum
1:28:57
1:28:49
5
Ronald Meijboom
Haren Gn
1:29:46
1:29:37
6
Henk Hans Vermeulen
Roden
1:33:12
1:33:03
7
Gustaaf Verhagen
Eelde
1:34:35
1:34:26
8
Peter van Dam
Groningen
1:34:42
1:34:38
9
Remco Oost
Kantens
1:34:42
1:34:39
10
Catrinus Vroom
Hijum
1:35:11
1:35:08
11
Harry Honebecke
Haren Gn
1:35:58
1:35:44
12
Grietinus Reinders
Leek
1:38:32
1:38:29
13
Marco Tekstra
Fitclub Rodenburg
1:39:05
1:38:50
14
Willem Hofman
Winsum Gn
1:39:07
1:39:03
15
Frans Riepma
Haren
1:39:55
1:39:42
16
Michel Wenting
Meppel
1:42:25
1:42:25
17
Klaas Johan Roffel
Leek
1:42:40
1:42:08
18
Harmen van Zwol
Leusden
1:43:18
1:43:07
19
Danny Kuipers
Winsum Gn
1:43:53
1:43:52
20
Marinus Janssen
Uithuizermeeden
1:43:56
1:43:38
21
Michiel Janssen
Uithuizermeeden
1:43:58
1:43:40
22
Hendrik de Vries
Surhuisterveen
1:45:09
1:44:42
23
Lieuwe van den Berg
Roden
1:45:14
1:44:51
24
Jonathan Engberts
Assen
1:46:04
1:45:32
25
van der veen
Witmarsum
1:46:56
1:46:51
26
Harm-Jan Ensing
Roden
1:49:26
1:49:12
27
Peter Stokje
Groningen
1:49:49
1:49:44
28
Jakob Udding
Wageningen
1:51:21
1:51:09
29
Harry van der Lei
Tolbert
1:51:27
1:51:19
30
Jelger Visser
Groningen
1:51:30
1:51:01
31
Auke van Zalk
Groningen
1:51:34
1:51:14
32
Martin van Hoek
Groningen
1:53:56
1:53:27
33
Henk Alssema
TolBERT
1:53:58
1:53:32
34
Hendri Klaassen
Assen
1:59:10
1:58:40
35
Peter Visser
Leeuwarden
1:59:12
1:59:00
36
Erwin Bosma
De Blesse
2:02:50
2:02:32
37
Johan Homan
Hoogezand
2:04:55
2:04:18
38
Theo Toering
Groningen
2:15:38
2:15:03
M50, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan van der Velde
Delfzijl
1:24:21
1:24:13
2
Wietze de Vries
Appingedam
1:26:50
1:26:46
3
Kees Groenendijk
Middelstum
1:27:41
1:27:38
4
Henry Kuipers
Bedum
1:33:17
1:33:11
5
Paul Terpstra
Haren Gn
1:36:09
1:35:59
6
Hermen Grasman
Haren Gn
1:37:27
1:37:21
7
Jan Hiemstra
Eelde
1:39:28
1:39:15
8
Peter Hummel
Zevenhuizen
1:42:28
1:42:13
9
Jan Doorduin
Eelderwolde
1:43:15
1:43:15
10
Wouter Kuiper
Marum
1:43:46
1:43:39
11
Rudy Telkamp
Hoogezand
1:44:09
1:44:03
12
Erik Pakes
Roden
1:45:01
1:44:47
13
Eddie Schipper
Drachten
1:45:10
1:44:58
14
Ger Coster
Ten Post
1:47:42
1:47:32
15
Edward Pechler
Groningen
1:47:42
1:47:40
16
Wim Konter
Vollenhove
1:48:40
1:48:02
17
Willem van Dijken
Groningen
1:48:54
1:48:44
18
Rien Breeman
Eelde
1:49:29
1:49:17
19
Johan Kregel
Peize
1:50:46
1:50:13
20
Peter Beukema
Tolbert
1:51:23
1:51:15
21
Kees Alberts
Groningen
1:52:16
1:51:55
22
Coos Datema
Zuidhorn
1:52:33
1:52:13
23
Thijs Brouwer
Naarden
1:52:41
1:52:18
24
Reinder Tel
Surhuizum
1:55:06
1:54:40
25
Hans Popken
Assen
1:55:40
1:55:27
26
Geert Woltjer
Wijster
1:56:11
1:55:45
27
Roelof de Jong
Groningen
1:56:51
1:56:41
28
Jack Bolt
Roden
2:00:16
2:00:02
29
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
2:00:49
2:00:33
30
Cor Kort
Steenwijk
2:01:17
2:00:54
31
Gerrit de Vries
Heerenveen
2:01:17
2:00:54
32
Jan Jakob Boer
Leek
2:01:21
2:01:01
33
Herman van der Donk
Grootegast
2:06:11
2:05:45
34
Gerke Brouwer
Leek
2:06:33
2:06:08
35
Girbe Buist
Sappemeer
2:06:35
2:06:19
36
Roel Knoll
Assen
2:06:56
2:06:34
37
Henk van Dijken
Zevenhuizen
2:11:18
2:11:03
M60, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Auener
Rolde
1:31:11
1:31:07
2
Lammert Wolters
Drachten
1:40:50
1:40:38
3
P. Hijlkema
Marum
1:45:03
1:44:54
4
Roelof Kedde
Oudehaske
1:47:46
1:47:23
5
Jan de Jong
Peize
1:52:59
1:52:38
6
Jacob Visser
Heerenveen
1:54:04
1:54:02
7
Rienk de Vries
Burgum
1:54:28
1:54:25
8
Jan Adema
Groningen
1:54:44
1:54:40
9
Henk Meijer
Roden
2:00:18
1:59:52
10
Mink v/d Weg
Sint Nicolaasga
2:05:24
2:05:07
11
Kees Mosselman
Groningen
2:06:51
2:06:20
12
A. de Ridder
groningen
2:10:27
2:09:48
13
Arie Engberts
Assen
2:11:31
2:10:59
14
Peng Yip Cheah
Schildwolde
2:17:07
2:16:28
24 maart 2018
www.uitslagen.nl
04-04-2018 09:55