| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Bos- en Heideloop
Garderen - Zaterdag 24 maart 2018
J-15, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
VROU5, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Samantha de Bruin
Veenendaal
19:57
19:56
4
Femke Huijbreghts
Nijkerk Gld
22:04
21:59
10
Kitty van Luttikhuizen
Apeldoorn
26:26
26:19
13
Wilma Eeckelaert
Barneveld
29:09
28:52
15
Sandra De Vreugd
Apeldoorn
29:29
29:05
18
Thea de Jong
Kootwijkerbroek
30:03
29:34
23
Anna Boswijk
's-Gravenhage
33:26
33:01
24
Laurie Haanschoten
Garderen
34:01
33:43
MAN5, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bert Ruitenbeek
Hooglanderveen
16:43
16:43
3
Edwin Versteeg
Voorthuizen
18:29
18:28
4
Erwin van Heiningen
Run2day Apeldoorn
18:40
18:40
8
Jeroen van Kesteren
Veenendaal
20:35
20:32
12
Wilbert van Ofwegen
Waddinxveen
22:29
22:19
14
Rinus Groen
Run2day Apeldoorn
22:32
22:32
15
Gerard van de Bovenkamp
Ochten
22:37
22:35
16
Fake Schonewille
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
22:53
22:46
17
John Bruinekreeft
Amersfoort
23:00
22:47
18
Maikel Dekkers
's-Hertogenbosch
23:17
23:10
20
Niels de Leeuw
's-Hertogenbosch
24:05
23:59
27
Sipko van Luttikhuizen
Apeldoorn
26:27
26:19
28
Jan van Donkelaar
Ederveen
26:31
26:25
29
Gerard van Wakeren
Veenendaal
29:14
28:53
34
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
34:07
33:50
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke van den Brink
Barneveld
45:13
45:09
3
Esther Ruijters
's-Hertogenbosch
47:06
46:57
4
Sandra van de Kuilen
Barneveld
47:20
47:18
7
Leanne van Rossum
Rotterdam
52:39
52:34
9
Herma Boeve-Kieskamp
Elspeet
53:41
53:23
12
Francesca Cornielje
Wolfheze
54:53
54:48
13
Marina van den Pol
Voorthuizen
55:06
54:57
16
Albertine van Leeuwen B
Nijkerk Gld
59:04
58:49
17
Gera van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
59:04
58:50
19
Lies Netten - Veen
Hoevelaken
1:01:37
1:01:23
20
Lisette Boland-van Breda
Arnhem
1:03:10
1:02:55
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Jeroen Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
38:10
38:09
3
Joey van de Beek
Nijkerk Gld
38:16
38:12
4
Robert van Maanen
Zwartebroek
38:59
38:57
9
Jan Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
41:59
41:57
14
Martijn van Westerneng
Barneveld
43:38
43:29
20
Stefan Koopmanschap
Naarden
46:10
46:04
24
Arjan van den Brandt
Wekerom
47:11
46:55
32
Simon van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
49:53
49:41
33
Gerrit-Jan van den Hul
Apeldoorn
50:29
50:22
40
Johan Burgerhart
Barneveld
52:45
52:42
41
Herman van Roekel
Lunteren
53:02
52:33
45
Gert-jan Kooreman
Rotterdam
54:03
53:43
47
Arjan van der Boon
Barneveld
54:09
53:37
49
Bert Vlijm
Schootbuggeweg 7
54:28
54:11
58
Jonathan Doyle
's-Gravenhage
1:00:59
1:00:59
Uitslagen.nl
24-03-2018 14:05