Uitslagenlijst Ruitenburg Halve Westland

Naaldwijk - Zaterdag 24 maart 2018

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten van Zetten
Ilion
1:10:49
1:10:47
2
Ricardo Sint Nicolaas
Flakkee
1:13:52
1:13:49
3
Remco Mocking
Den Haag
1:17:00
1:16:58
4
Freek Goedhart
Flakkee
1:20:15
1:20:12
5
Sander van Dijk
De Koplopers
1:20:26
1:20:22
6
Menco Schuurman
Delft
1:20:43
1:20:38
7
Arco Poot
Delft
1:20:59
1:20:54
8
Jurre Keizers
De Koplopers
1:21:05
1:21:03
9
Sander van der Heiden
Delft
1:24:54
1:24:47
10
Richard Holstege
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:25:02
1:25:00
11
Robbie van der Hoek
Rotterdam
1:25:26
1:25:24
12
Tjibbe van der Veen
's-Gravenhage
1:26:02
1:25:57
13
Bart Timmermans
Arnhem
1:26:17
1:26:11
14
Berry Luesken
Schiedam
1:26:23
1:26:22
15
Johannes van der Horst
Leiden
1:26:30
1:26:25
16
Ron Wijnbergen
's-Gravenzande
1:26:36
1:26:32
17
Bas Vreugdenhil
Naaldwijk
1:26:48
1:26:46
18
Henk Bom
Naaldwijk
1:29:20
1:29:18
19
Daniel Hordijk
Hellevoetsluis
1:29:43
1:29:33
20
Edwin Zuidgeest
Naaldwijk
1:31:33
1:31:28
21
Tim Greve
Naaldwijk
1:32:25
1:32:21
22
Marcel van der Ende
De Lier
1:33:30
1:33:17
23
Tom Kuijpers
Utrecht
1:33:38
1:33:23
24
Willem Voogt
Naaldwijk
1:33:53
1:33:46
25
Vincent Kuijvenhoven
Naaldwijk
1:34:26
1:34:14
26
Danny van Oudenaarden
Maassluis
1:34:34
1:34:28
27
Tom den Brabander
Naaldwijk
1:36:03
1:35:31
28
Rob van den Ende
Wateringen
1:36:07
1:35:59
29
Remko Zoetmulder
Pijnacker
1:38:08
1:37:56
30
Maurice Solleveld
's-Gravenzande
1:38:21
1:38:08
31
Bas Schreurs
Rotterdam
1:39:21
1:38:28
32
Ralph Hofstede
Olympus '70
1:40:07
1:39:53
33
Timon Oosterveer
's-Gravenzande
1:40:08
1:39:48
34
Pim van der Knaap
Naaldwijk
1:40:15
1:40:01
35
Sander van Assen
's-Gravenhage
1:40:31
1:40:29
36
Matthijs Stijger
Kwintsheul
1:42:28
1:42:02
37
Jean van Leeuwen
Honselersdijk
1:42:40
1:42:22
38
Mark Bol
De Lier
1:44:18
1:44:04
39
Lucien Kroep
Hoek van Holland
1:46:12
1:46:03
40
Alex Verheij
Haag Atletiek
1:46:32
1:46:04
41
Jordy van Schie
Poeldijk
1:46:55
1:46:45
42
Ivo Fiers
Maasland
1:46:56
1:46:45
43
John de Jongste
Naaldwijk
1:46:57
1:46:49
44
Rob Zwinkels
Rotterdam
1:47:17
1:46:38
45
Michael van Eerd
Amsterdam
1:47:38
1:46:46
46
Mark van Doorn
's-Gravenhage
1:48:44
1:48:21
47
Wouter Steentjes
Maasdijk
1:49:15
1:48:19
48
EJ Buitelaar
Naaldwijk
1:49:17
1:48:18
49
Niels van Linden
Rotterdam
1:51:11
1:50:23
50
Koen Pape
Rotterdam
1:51:12
1:50:23
51
Adrianus Prins
Naaldwijk
1:51:31
1:50:42
52
Sven van Veen
Naaldwijk
1:51:33
1:51:05
53
Daan Duijvestijn
Rijswijk Zh
1:53:03
1:52:35
54
Maxence Benesteau
's-Gravenhage
1:53:16
1:52:45
55
Bryan Boeters
Wateringen
1:53:55
1:53:44
56
Dave van Koppen
Olympus '70
1:54:17
1:53:45
57
Geert van der Linden
Poeldijk
1:56:58
1:55:59
58
Justin Bal
Hoek van Holland
1:57:17
1:56:51
59
Marcel de Jong
Naaldwijk
1:58:42
1:57:55
60
Ronald Dekkers
Hoek van Holland
1:59:01
1:58:02
61
Joris Vincx
Vorselaar
2:01:58
2:01:27
62
Nick Clemminck
Gravenzande
2:02:57
2:02:26
63
Xander Wilkens
Oegstgeest
2:03:07
2:02:41
64
Jelle van Vliet
Naaldwijk
2:03:24
2:02:39
65
Sam Vijverberg
De Lier
2:04:38
2:04:11
66
Jasper van der Zwan
Maassluis
2:12:07
2:11:25
67
John Kremers
Zevenbergen
2:17:45
2:17:20
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christiaan van Beusichem
Flakkee
1:10:38
1:10:36
2
Raylie Florentina
Pijnacker
1:14:18
1:14:17
3
Bert Wouters
Hechtel
1:17:52
1:17:50
4
Floris van Blankenstein
the Hague Road Runners
1:20:23
1:20:21
5
Barry Baak
Olympus '70
1:22:12
1:22:10
6
Harm van Berkel
Maasland
1:25:01
1:24:53
7
Ali Vakili
Delft
1:25:46
1:25:41
8
Ronald van Mil
Maasland
1:26:27
1:26:18
9
Dennis van der Kleij
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
1:27:00
1:26:58
10
Peter Sliep
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:27:38
1:27:34
11
David Forbes
De Koplopers
1:28:32
1:28:29
12
Arjen Stroo
Rotterdam
1:28:37
1:28:33
13
Martijn Stougje
Naaldwijk
1:28:52
1:28:49
14
Ralph van der Caaij
Naaldwijk
1:29:43
1:29:34
15
Gerben Vreugdenhil
Naaldwijk
1:31:14
1:31:12
16
Stefan Voogt
Bergschenhoek
1:31:34
1:31:28
17
Jos Ghijsels
Haag Atletiek
1:33:15
1:33:09
18
Matthijs Morra
Maassluis
1:33:29
1:33:24
19
Merijn Vreugdenhil
Olympus '70
1:34:06
1:33:52
20
Peter Weijer
's-Gravenzande
1:34:24
1:34:13
21
Dirk Zuyderwijk
Honselersdijk
1:35:36
1:35:12
22
Berne Koornneef
Maasdijk
1:35:56
1:35:40
23
Jasper Hoekman
Hoek van Holland
1:37:02
1:36:47
24
Jacob Buitelaar
Pijnacker
1:37:07
1:36:53
25
Jan Sonneveld
's-Gravenhage
1:38:00
1:37:54
26
Victor Buitelaar
Naaldwijk
1:39:44
1:39:27
27
Edwin Rijpsma
Maassluis
1:39:47
1:39:29
28
Sonny Kastelein
's-Gravenzande
1:40:32
1:40:03
29
John Rodenburg
Maasdijk
1:40:33
1:40:15
30
Rogier Collignon
Barendrecht
1:41:53
1:41:44
31
Barend Broen
Bodegraven
1:42:45
1:42:24
32
Bastiaan van Loenen
De Lier
1:42:59
1:42:41
33
Maarten Leerdam
Naaldwijk
1:43:31
1:43:17
34
Sjoerd Ham
Maasland
1:44:56
1:44:02
35
Jaap de Bruijn
Maasland
1:44:57
1:44:03
36
Jeroen van Gaalen
's-Gravenzande
1:46:08
1:45:16
37
Arjan de Lang
Monster
1:48:17
1:47:52
38
Hilbert van Dijk
Maasdijk
1:49:42
1:49:24
39
Job Schoone
Poeldijk
1:51:52
1:51:23
40
Casper Bremekamp
's-Gravenhage
1:51:58
1:51:30
41
Stefan Grootscholten
Naaldwijk
1:53:52
1:53:25
42
Mark Lelieveld
Poeldijk
1:55:45
1:55:27
43
Johan van Geest
's-Gravenzande
1:58:02
1:57:48
44
Rene Duijnisveld
Maassluis
1:58:34
1:58:03
45
Jeroen van Dijk
De Lier
1:58:34
1:58:03
46
Sander Vijverberg
Strijen
1:58:41
1:58:15
47
Kris Scherpenzeel
Honselersdijk
2:00:08
1:59:45
48
Tim Oosterhuis
's-Gravenhage
2:00:20
1:59:25
49
Kees Zwinkels
Naaldwijk
2:05:27
2:04:56
50
Wim Boekestijn
De Lier
2:09:07
2:08:07
51
Koen van den Hurk
Sint-Oedenrode
2:16:56
2:16:05
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ali Shugul
PAC
1:18:11
1:18:09
2
René van der Stap
Delft
1:19:43
1:19:40
3
Harmen den Boer
De Kieviten
1:19:56
1:19:54
4
Erwin Keus
Delft
1:22:19
1:22:14
5
André Brouw
Passaat
1:22:54
1:22:51
6
René Korevaar
Passaat
1:24:24
1:24:20
7
Stephan Stam
Hoek van Holland
1:24:51
1:24:48
8
Bas van der Kraan
's-Gravenzande
1:27:48
1:27:40
9
Remon de Klerk
Voorburg
1:30:57
1:30:46
10
Jeroen Ruigrok
Olympus '70
1:31:36
1:31:30
11
Eric Verweij
Schiedam
1:32:58
1:32:53
12
Wim van Velden
Hoek van Holland
1:35:10
1:35:04
13
Wouter Diephuis
Den Haag
1:38:24
1:38:17
14
Gerrit den Broeder
Rijswijk Zh
1:38:39
1:38:27
15
Diederik Leerentveld
's-Gravenhage
1:38:46
1:38:36
16
Eric Schwiebert
Wateringen
1:41:17
1:40:36
17
Isidro de Paz Garcia
Leiden
1:42:00
1:41:12
18
Mattijs Bodegom
Wateringen
1:42:52
1:42:38
19
Sander van der Vaart
Maasland
1:43:13
1:42:18
20
Sjoerd-Gosse Dijkstra
Delft
1:44:29
1:44:00
21
Martin van Adrichem
Naaldwijk
1:46:52
1:46:26
22
Frank Barendse
Naaldwijk
1:47:25
1:47:12
23
Remco van 't Hout
Capelle ad Ijssel
1:49:13
1:48:36
24
Dennis van Dijk
Naaldwijk
1:50:17
1:49:38
25
Alex Keijzer
De Lier
1:50:36
1:50:12
26
Richard Lange
's-Gravenzande
1:53:22
1:52:50
27
Ruud Boers
Olympus '70
1:53:25
1:52:53
28
Jeroen van de Velde
's-Gravenhage
1:54:32
1:54:02
29
Ramon Keijzer
Fortuna
1:54:47
1:54:07
30
Reint van der Vlis
Vlaardingen
1:54:48
1:54:08
31
Marco Romein
Maasdijk
1:55:21
1:55:05
32
Arjan van Schie
Naaldwijk
1:56:23
1:56:16
33
Maarten Jungschläger
Poeldijk
1:57:19
1:56:36
34
Gerrit Vreugdenhil
's-Gravenhage
1:57:36
1:56:58
35
John Valstar
Olympus '70
1:57:55
1:57:17
36
Paul Heijdel
Delft
1:58:23
1:57:49
37
Lex Schmidt
Naaldwijk
1:59:35
1:59:00
38
Alexander Mul
Naaldwijk
2:06:57
2:06:29
39
Jeroen Smiemans
Naaldwijk
2:06:57
2:06:30
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jay Sauer
Cifla
1:14:28
1:14:25
2
Erwin Sparreboom
Hoek van Holland
1:15:31
1:15:29
3
Rob van der Valk
Ilion
1:22:16
1:22:14
4
Douglas Ota-Klont
Den Haag
1:27:13
1:27:10
5
Winston van Gemd
Rotterdam
1:27:51
1:27:48
6
Patrick Bruce
Monster
1:28:17
1:27:52
7
Erik Nieuwenboom
Rotterdam
1:29:05
1:29:01
8
Alex Olieman
Gouda
1:32:23
1:32:20
9
Jack van Schie
Bleiswijk
1:33:08
1:33:05
10
André Schravemade
Zoetermeer
1:33:51
1:33:47
11
Iwan Zuiderwijk
Kwintsheul
1:33:53
1:33:49
12
Edwin van den Berg
Olympus '70
1:35:21
1:35:05
13
Jan van Zon
Ilion
1:35:49
1:35:13
14
Marlon Voorn
Den Haag
1:35:53
1:35:45
15
Leon Lankester
Naaldwijk
1:36:06
1:35:58
16
Eric Flaton
Pijnacker
1:36:32
1:36:27
17
Marco van Veen
Naaldwijk
1:37:24
1:36:49
18
Leo Mulder
's-Gravenzande
1:38:52
1:38:25
19
Martijn Bruinsma
Haag Atletiek
1:39:38
1:39:28
20
Erik Flinterman
Haag Atletiek
1:39:43
1:39:36
21
Wilco van der Meulen
's-Gravenzande
1:39:48
1:39:29
22
Jeroen Denisse
's-Gravenhage
1:39:50
1:39:04
23
Roy Sweeris
Hoek van Holland
1:40:48
1:40:34
24
Peter Lievaart
Naaldwijk
1:40:55
1:40:51
25
Peter Hartman
Maassluis
1:46:33
1:46:25
26
Stefaan Hoens
Den Haag
1:47:07
1:46:45
27
Gerard Tuk
Delft
1:47:20
1:46:46
28
Gert-Jan Smit
Running 2B
1:47:40
1:47:07
29
André Buitenhek
's-Gravenhage
1:48:11
1:47:25
30
Radjesh Ramasray
Rotterdam
1:48:30
1:47:44
31
Mark Messing
PAC
1:48:55
1:48:07
32
Lex Bouman
Vlaardingen
1:50:38
1:50:26
33
René van Luijk
Woerden
1:50:45
1:50:31
34
Gertjan Vierling
Den Haag
1:51:05
1:50:14
35
Jerry Ramdas
Monster
1:51:41
1:50:53
36
Remco Soer
's-Gravenhage
1:53:37
1:53:19
37
Edwin Vijverberg
Waterweg
1:54:08
1:53:31
38
Martin Bot
Maassluis
1:54:08
1:53:32
39
Wim van der Meer
`s-Gravenzande
1:54:25
1:53:52
40
Marco van der Stap
Olympus '70
1:56:47
1:56:23
41
Ton Overmeire
Sparta
1:57:12
1:56:30
42
Fred Wessteijn
Olympus '70
1:57:23
1:56:36
43
Arnold Voskamp
Monster
1:57:55
1:57:31
44
Dennis Schoute
Den Haag
1:58:43
1:57:55
45
Frank Magnin
Maassluis
2:03:49
2:03:12
46
Remco den Oudsten
Maassluis
2:03:49
2:03:12
47
Arthur Poortman
Hoek van Holland
2:04:45
2:04:03
48
Jacob-jan de Koning
Bodegraven
2:04:51
2:03:58
49
Marc Pieterse
's-Gravenhage
2:10:29
2:10:04
50
Ronald Stoel
Poeldijk
2:10:30
2:10:04
51
Bart van Zijderveld
Olympus '70
2:14:37
2:13:41
52
Arjan Langstraat
Delft
2:15:10
2:14:10
53
Gilbert Post
Waterweg
2:16:38
2:16:00
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerard de Lange
Waterweg
1:19:14
1:19:13
2
Paul Jansen
Olympus '70
1:22:55
1:22:52
3
Hans Hakvoort
Naaldwijk
1:29:16
1:29:11
4
Ruud Kaarsemaker
Maasdijk
1:30:33
1:30:29
5
Paul de Koning
Maasland
1:31:20
1:31:17
6
Marcel Vonk
Wateringen
1:33:49
1:33:45
7
Machiel van der Kruijk
Naaldwijk
1:34:02
1:33:51
8
Arie Vliegenthart
Waterweg
1:34:29
1:34:23
9
Hans van Schendel
Delft
1:35:42
1:35:27
10
Marcel vd Water
Maassluis
1:35:50
1:35:47
11
Theo van Vliet
Olympus '70
1:37:21
1:37:12
12
René Wisselo
Delft
1:39:12
1:38:59
13
Robbert Tinneveld
Olympus '70
1:39:12
1:39:04
14
Pieter vd Meer
Den Haag
1:39:46
1:39:38
15
Ronald Veraar
Olympus '70
1:39:56
1:39:46
16
Johan van Meurs
Schiedam
1:39:56
1:39:37
17
Ton v.d. Berg
De Lier
1:40:25
1:40:11
18
Meinco van der Haven
AAV '36
1:40:29
1:40:25
19
Peter Noordam
Waterweg
1:40:36
1:40:30
20
Piet Borsboom
Maassluis
1:40:36
1:40:20
21
Rene van Zanten
Naaldwijk
1:40:38
1:40:19
22
Rob van Noordt
Monster
1:40:59
1:40:51
23
Wilco Huysman
Olympus '70
1:41:08
1:40:49
24
Ron van Amersfoort
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:42:42
1:42:30
25
Danny van Wijk
's-Gravenhage
1:43:49
1:43:23
26
Norbert Veringmeier
Den Hoorn
1:44:25
1:43:59
27
Frank Piron
Hoek van Holland
1:45:16
1:44:56
28
Martin Vellekoop
Olympus '70
1:46:05
1:45:42
29
Wim van Dalen
De Lier
1:46:16
1:45:45
30
Theo den Braanker
Sliedrecht
1:46:28
1:46:01
31
Ruud Koene
Schipluiden
1:47:19
1:46:30
32
Eric Meijer
Olympus '70
1:47:30
1:47:06
33
Dick van Driel
Zoetermeer
1:47:40
1:47:07
34
Hans van Klaveren
Rotterdam
1:47:45
1:47:18
35
Arie Hoogendonk
Maassluis
1:48:06
1:47:21
36
Mark van Dijk
Olympus '70
1:48:56
1:48:32
37
Ton van Marrewijk
Naaldwijk
1:50:21
1:50:00
38
Robert Langelaan
Naaldwijk
1:50:22
1:50:06
39
Hein Philipse
Den Haag
1:51:05
1:50:14
40
Léon Overgaag
Naaldwijk
1:51:48
1:51:37
41
Martin Vermeulen
Schiedam
1:52:22
1:51:29
42
Huig de Kreij
Sommelsdijk
1:53:32
1:52:55
43
Geert van Bergenhenegouwe
Monster
1:53:56
1:53:30
44
Rik Opschoor
Maassluis
1:54:08
1:53:32
45
Marco Terlouw
Energie
1:54:10
1:53:46
46
Hans Valstar
Olympus '70
1:54:49
1:54:33
47
Ronald Valstar
Olympus '70
1:54:54
1:53:58
48
Leo Zuijderwijk
Poeldijk
1:56:14
1:55:52
49
Ed Heijdt
Den Haag
1:56:41
1:56:13
50
Ricky Martens
Zoetermeer
1:57:31
1:56:37
51
Marco van der Weerd
De Lier
1:57:38
1:57:22
52
Rene van Zeijl
Maasdijk
1:57:58
1:57:33
53
Wijnand Ybema
Olympus '70
1:58:12
1:57:23
54
Jack Gibaus
Naaldwijk
1:59:33
1:58:34
55
Dirk Geelhoed
Hoek van Holland
1:59:54
1:59:11
56
Ernst Verhage
Delft
2:01:25
2:00:51
57
Marcel van Leeuwen
Olympus '70
2:02:06
2:01:18
58
Ad de Groot
Olympus '70
2:02:35
2:01:36
59
Rob Blomjous
Maasdijk
2:04:32
2:04:16
60
Enno Buis
Voorburg
2:05:57
2:05:14
61
Gerrit van Woerden
Hoek van Holland
2:06:56
2:06:13
62
Rene van Luijk
Olympus '70
2:09:56
2:09:29
63
Koos Kap
Maassluis
2:11:03
2:10:25
64
Maarten Jan Verhoeve
Capelle ad Ijssel
2:15:59
2:15:02
65
Martin Deira
Rotterdam
2:21:30
2:20:38
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim de Jong
's-Gravenzande
1:24:52
1:24:47
2
Amriet Oemraw
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:25:26
1:25:24
3
Gert Bakkenes
Olympus '70
1:31:20
1:31:15
4
Rob van Pelt
Delft
1:37:12
1:36:51
5
Hen van der Helm
Olympus '70
1:37:37
1:37:33
6
Frits Verschoor
Vlaardingen
1:38:11
1:37:49
7
Piet t Hart
Olympus '70
1:38:55
1:38:39
8
Ron Huizer
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:39:38
1:38:52
9
Rene Baron
Wateringen
1:39:58
1:39:40
10
Ronald de Raad
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:40:28
1:40:19
11
Gerard van Dommelen
Hardlopen.nl
1:42:03
1:41:42
12
Paul van Lieshout
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:42:16
1:42:05
13
Kees Vreugdenhil
Maassluis
1:42:33
1:42:22
14
Rob Paardekooper
Olympus '70
1:43:34
1:43:15
15
Jan Brabander
Honselersdijk
1:43:35
1:43:15
16
René van der Knaap
Wateringen
1:43:56
1:43:34
17
Jan Ouwendijk
Maassluis
1:44:00
1:43:23
18
Jos van Dorp
De Lier
1:44:03
1:43:46
19
Paul van Oosten
Monster
1:44:11
1:43:54
20
Arjan v.d. Knaap
Honselersdijk
1:45:07
1:44:43
21
Nico Groenewold
Delft
1:45:09
1:44:44
22
Leun Temmink
Dordrecht
1:45:38
1:45:23
23
Peter Verweij
Energie
1:46:34
1:46:08
24
John Franke
Schipluiden
1:47:54
1:47:14
25
Cock Buitelaar
's-Gravenzande
1:49:20
1:48:55
26
Leo van Spronsen
Poeldijk
1:49:38
1:49:13
27
Peter Verhoeff
Den Hoorn
1:49:47
1:49:04
28
Kees van den Bos
Olympus '70
1:52:31
1:52:09
29
Gert van Holst
Monster
1:52:41
1:52:30
30
Ron Bruyns
Leischendam
1:54:23
1:53:29
31
Nico vd Meer
Wareringen
1:54:52
1:54:25
32
George Steentjes
Maasdijk
1:55:14
1:54:50
33
Paul van der Voort
Monster
1:55:34
1:55:18
34
Dick Ufkes
Den Haag
1:55:40
1:55:22
35
Marty Messerschmidt
Den haag
1:55:54
1:55:47
36
Joost van der Hulst
Delft
1:56:20
1:56:00
37
Hans Verbeek
Delft
1:57:15
1:56:53
38
Ton Satter
Spijkenisse
1:57:16
1:56:51
39
Peter Tangel
Wateringen
1:57:59
1:57:36
40
Chris Dijkstra
Waterweg
1:58:09
1:57:30
41
Koos Voskuil
Naaldwijk
1:59:06
1:58:23
42
Henk van Tuijl
gouda
1:59:53
1:59:10
43
Ferry Blom
Rotterdam
2:02:18
2:01:57
44
Martin de Vries
Voorburg
2:05:54
2:05:12
45
John Sluiters
Maassluis
2:13:09
2:12:39
M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul van Schie
Naaldwijk
1:19:11
1:19:08
2
Kees Anten
Delft
1:30:05
1:29:57
3
Paul Streep
PAC
1:30:06
1:30:01
4
Kees Voogt
De Kieviten
1:31:47
1:31:40
5
Wim Wubben
Monster
1:32:00
1:31:53
6
Willem Willemsen
Olympus '70
1:35:29
1:35:19
7
Tom de Raad
avVN
1:35:44
1:35:34
8
Ad van Marrewijk
Ooltgensplaat
1:36:09
1:36:04
9
Fep van der Ende
Santinirunners
1:37:54
1:37:50
10
Einte Elsinga
Gouda
1:40:22
1:40:10
11
Maarten Jung
's-Gravenzande
1:41:48
1:41:39
12
Cees Wubben
Naaldwijk
1:42:38
1:42:20
13
René Kick
Olympus '70
1:42:49
1:42:31
14
Jan Noordam
Olympus '70
1:43:22
1:43:09
15
Andre Bossche
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:43:44
1:43:35
16
Bert Zwinkels
Olympus '70
1:44:15
1:43:56
17
Johan Stolze
De Lier
1:46:00
1:45:28
18
Henry v.d. Vegt
De Lier
1:46:00
1:45:28
19
Aad van de Laar
's-Gravenzande
1:47:28
1:47:05
20
Peter v.d. Sande
Rijswijk
1:48:15
1:47:53
21
Johan Cruff
Poeldijk
1:48:59
1:48:57
22
Kees van der Zanden
Poeldijk
1:49:27
1:49:03
23
Hans Zeestraten
Naaldwijk
1:50:41
1:50:09
24
Jaap Groen
Naaldwijk
1:51:15
1:50:57
25
Bert Eeuwijk
Waterweg
1:54:05
1:53:32
26
Herman Vroom
Sparta
1:54:37
1:54:07
27
Arie de Jong
Den Hoorn
1:55:17
1:54:26
28
Gerard van den Berg
s-Gravenzadne
1:55:26
1:54:48
29
Gerard van den Ende
's-Gravenzande
1:57:44
1:57:12
30
Ruud Dudink
Poeldijk
1:58:18
1:57:33
31
Wilfried Vincx
Vorselaar
2:01:58
2:01:27
32
Hans Suiker
Den Hoorn
2:03:11
2:02:24
33
Aad van Zeijl
Naaldwijk
2:03:39
2:03:06
34
Andre Woutersen
Driehuis
2:05:44
2:05:08
35
Ton Eisenberger
Haarlem
2:05:44
2:05:08
36
Fred Wartna
Rotterdam
2:07:13
2:06:27
37
Paul van Schie
Naaldwijk
2:08:13
1:19:08
38
Paul Rademakers
Rijswijk
2:11:10
2:10:28
39
Leonhard van Egeraat
Spado
2:13:57
2:13:43
40
Hans Jansen
Hardlopen.nl
2:14:25
2:14:04
41
Paul Wobbe
Den Haag
2:31:21
2:30:39
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marianne Goijert
s Gravenzande
1:33:26
1:33:24
2
Patty Kuiper
the Hague Road Runners
1:39:30
1:39:19
3
Ellen v.d. Velden
Den Haag
1:39:52
1:39:42
4
Mariette v Nieuwkerk
Honselersdijk
1:40:02
1:39:48
5
Lianne Broch van Santen
Naaldwijk
1:41:27
1:41:07
6
Annemarie Dijksman
Waterweg
1:41:56
1:41:20
7
Magda Gurtowska
Naaldwijk
1:43:29
1:42:31
8
Cindy Koene
Olympus '70
1:46:50
1:46:20
9
Linda van Ruijven
Monster
1:47:13
1:46:52
10
Kelly Vlugt
Delft
1:48:20
1:47:34
11
Wietske Goudswaard
Hoek van Holland
1:48:55
1:48:35
12
Berna van Dijk
Maasdijk
1:49:42
1:49:23
13
Simone Avery
Schiedam
1:50:00
1:49:32
14
Ilona van dee Kaaij
Olympus '70
1:51:55
1:51:28
15
Esther Ligthart
De Lier
1:52:09
1:51:37
16
Femke Flinterman
Naaldwijk
1:54:09
1:53:45
17
Kelly van der Meer
Maasland
1:54:09
1:53:40
18
Veerle van der Stok
Maasdijk
1:54:09
1:53:40
19
Selinde t Hart
Fortuna
1:55:37
1:54:58
20
Penny Lelieveld-van Veen
Poeldijk
1:55:45
1:55:26
21
Linda Alexandra
's-Gravenzande
1:56:22
1:56:10
22
Nicola Bruce
the Hague Road Runners
1:56:43
1:56:18
23
Irene ten Donkelaar
De Koplopers
1:57:12
1:56:27
24
Richelle Satter
Hoek van Holland
1:57:16
1:56:51
25
Priscilla Deijns
Zoetermeer
1:57:31
1:56:37
26
Alma de Haan
Delft
1:57:48
1:56:53
27
Gerdi van Meurs
Delft
2:01:13
2:00:29
28
Yvonne Overgaag
Naaldwijk
2:01:58
2:01:31
29
Charella Van Oosterhout
Vlaardingen
2:02:39
2:02:10
30
Marjolein van Holstein
Naaldwijk
2:06:06
2:05:50
31
Marjon van Oosten
Zoetermeer
2:07:18
2:06:24
32
Annewil Stelloo
Maassluis
2:10:41
2:10:22
33
Geraldine de Vos
Maassluis
2:12:07
2:11:25
34
Lisa Nederlof
's-Gravenhage
2:13:15
2:12:39
35
Marieke Verkade
's-Gravenzande
2:16:39
2:15:50
36
Maaike Willemsen
Naaldwijk
2:16:56
2:16:05
37
Irene van der Helm
Den Hoorn
2:18:07
2:17:08
38
Astrid Groenewegen
Naaldwijk
2:18:18
2:18:05
39
Bianca van Luijk
Naaldwijk
2:19:12
2:18:22
40
Daphne Woudenberg
Rotterdam
2:28:44
2:27:54
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique Leentvaar
Fortuna
1:31:59
1:31:56
2
Juliette Tammenga
Den Haag
1:43:51
1:43:35
3
Rianne Boek
Delft
1:46:06
1:45:37
4
Annejet Philipse
1:48:14
1:48:06
5
Tonny Vis
's-Gravenhage
1:50:36
1:50:26
6
Karin Duijvestijn
Wateringen
1:50:40
1:50:32
7
Esther Sweeris
Voorne Atletiek
1:50:45
1:50:13
8
Claudia Wubben
Monster
1:50:58
1:50:33
9
Anita Hollemans
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:51:51
1:51:07
10
Jeanette Koene
Schipluiden
1:54:26
1:53:36
11
Sonja Jansen
Den Hoorn
1:55:38
1:55:08
12
Petra de Kok
Olympus '70
1:57:49
1:57:03
13
Astrid Barendse
Olympus '70
1:58:20
1:57:55
14
Ellen Biesheuvel
Maassluis
1:59:00
1:58:08
15
Corina Riezebos
De Lier
2:00:37
2:00:04
16
Sandra Voois-van Alphen
Olympus '70
2:02:06
2:01:18
17
Annette Rooling
Fortuna
2:05:03
2:04:33
18
Silvia Brechler
Energie
2:06:42
2:06:15
19
Hilda Knol
Maasland
2:08:28
2:07:35
20
Larissa Droogendijk
RWV
2:09:17
2:09:09
21
Jeannette van der Kaaij
Den Hoorn
2:23:49
2:22:52
V55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ellie Kalshoven
Spijkenisse
1:01:59
1:01:50
2
Monique Weening
Delft
1:36:09
1:35:56
3
Anja Hegge van Marrewijk
Olympus '70
1:50:22
1:49:59
4
Jorien van den Doel
Fortuna
1:51:47
1:51:21
5
Frieda van Zijl
Olympus '70
1:53:49
1:53:25
6
Gina Heuser
Ridderkerk
1:54:10
1:53:46
7
Brigitte Groeneveld
Monster
1:54:35
1:53:58
8
Jolanda Ammerlaan
Maasland
1:55:20
1:54:38
9
Leonie Regeer
Naaldwijk
1:56:19
1:55:56
10
Gudy van Klaveren
Rotterdam
1:58:01
1:57:34
11
Ria Verboon
Schipluiden
1:59:44
1:58:54
12
Gina Goedbloed
Energie
1:59:49
1:59:23
13
Corrie Lansbergen
Schipluiden
2:01:46
2:00:55
14
Marjan van Gerwen
Rotterdam
2:07:13
2:06:27
15
Lenie de Visser
Waterweg
2:19:04
2:18:32
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eric Wolfert
sommelsdijk
34:33
34:32
2
Bram van Dongen
Haag Atletiek
34:37
34:36
3
Jelle Enthoven
Den Haag
35:31
35:30
4
Tesfit Ghide
Den Haag
35:38
35:37
5
Wouter Papenhove
Delft
35:57
35:54
6
Yonathan Beraki
Delft
36:05
36:03
7
Tesfalem Zeresenay
Den Haag
36:12
36:11
8
Bart van der Kruk
Olympus '70
37:48
37:46
9
Wesley Odenkirchen
's-Gravenzande
38:21
38:19
10
Stephan Persoon
Naaldwijk
38:53
38:48
11
Paul Vissers
Leiden Atletiek
39:22
39:07
12
Ron Meijer
s-Gravenzande
39:56
39:47
13
Marc Rotsaert
Delft
39:59
39:56
14
Hugo van den Berg
Naaldwijk
40:29
40:27
15
Pjotr Behrtel
Naaldwijk
40:42
40:38
16
Ben Zwartveld
Monster
40:54
40:50
17
Rick Duijndam
's-Gravenzande
41:16
41:11
18
Youri Dijkxhoorn
's-Gravenhage
41:22
41:19
19
Rick Zwinkels
s-Gravenzande
41:54
41:49
20
Arie Hoogenraad
Olympus '70
41:58
41:53
21
Henk Vollebregt
Rijswijk
42:05
41:59
22
Peter de Moor
´s-Gravenzande
42:30
42:26
23
Ben van Koppen
Naaldwijk
42:57
42:46
24
Wouter Wubben
's-Gravenzande
42:59
42:55
25
Patrick van der Knaap
Naaldwijk
43:04
42:55
26
Roy Thoen
Schipluiden
43:16
43:01
27
Gerbrand Quak
Naaldwijk
43:21
43:12
28
Kevin Voskamp
's-Gravenzande
43:36
43:31
29
Armand Robbemond
Maasland
43:37
43:28
30
Wouter Beukel
Naaldwijk
43:40
43:34
31
Roland de Moor
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
43:46
43:42
32
Eric vd Does
Delft
43:57
43:53
33
Pascal Houppermans
Leiderdorp
44:09
44:04
34
George Edelman
Naaldwijk
44:40
44:34
35
Piet de Jong
Naaldwijk
44:50
44:32
36
Hugo Wouters
neerpelt
44:51
44:02
37
Dennis Flinterman
Naaldwijk
44:51
44:17
38
Stefan Scholtes
S-GRAVENZANDE
44:53
44:28
39
Ard Persoon
Monster
45:14
45:08
40
Gé van der Kraan
De Koplopers
45:15
45:12
41
Martin Buitelaar
Naaldwijk
45:21
45:15
42
Rob van der Knaap
Honselersdijk
45:37
45:10
43
Stefan Jansen
Den Hoorn
45:41
45:31
44
Arjan Kick
's-Gravenzande
45:44
45:31
45
Matthijs van Boxtel
Vlaardingen
45:47
45:37
46
Floris Bruinsma
Delft
45:51
45:20
47
Henk-Jan Smedema
Wierden
45:53
45:36
48
Patrick Cogenbach
Naaldwijk
45:54
45:47
49
Max Wubben
's-Gravenzande
46:06
45:39
50
Timothy de Jong
De Lier
46:14
45:54
51
Gijs van Dijk
's-Gravenzande
46:32
46:19
52
Freek van der Hout
Naaldwijk
46:32
46:20
53
Wilco Kienhuis
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
46:38
46:21
54
Roy Wubben
Naaldwijk
46:39
46:12
55
Philip van Dongen
Maasland
46:46
46:33
56
Jeroen Zuydgeest
Den Hoorn
46:49
46:31
57
Marco vd Lans
De Lier
46:50
46:33
58
Ron Knipping
Olympus '70
46:53
46:19
59
Koen Crijns
Wateringen
46:54
46:29
60
Fred Barendse
Berkel en Rodenrijs
46:57
46:26
61
Geert van Dijk
Naaldwijk
47:07
46:58
62
Leonard Bouter
De Lier
47:28
46:59
63
Robin van Rijn
Naaldwijk
47:35
47:32
64
Remco Vis
Wateringen
47:36
47:06
65
Leon van den Berg
Delft
47:38
47:26
66
Marnix de Zeeuw
Monster
47:41
47:31
67
Edwin Sabben
Oud Beyerland
47:42
47:21
68
Pieta Jan de Vries
Naaldwijk
47:44
46:56
69
Jasper Alderliesten
Naaldwijk
47:45
47:12
70
Aad van Ruijven
Poeldijk
47:46
47:37
71
Barry Baljeu
Olympus '70
47:51
47:16
72
Arie van Delft
De Lier
48:03
47:52
73
Arco v.d. Mout
De Lier
48:10
47:53
74
Aad van Schie
Santinirunners
48:11
48:07
75
Eric Heemskerk
Naaldwijk
48:12
48:05
76
Richard v.d. Krui9jk
Naaldwijk
48:12
47:49
77
Gerben Splinter
Vlaardingen
48:16
48:04
78
Leo van Leeuwen
AV '40
48:17
48:06
79
Tom Kleyweg
Hoek van Holland
48:17
48:03
80
Allard Zomer
's-Gravenzande
48:19
47:50
81
Giel Biersteker
Honselersdijk
48:20
48:07
82
Ruud Groenewoud
's-Gravenzande
48:20
47:58
83
Ed van Paassen
Maasdijk
48:25
47:56
84
Ron Stolk
Naaldwijk
48:26
48:03
85
Roel Helleman
Naaldwijk
48:26
48:11
86
Ad Hoen
Naaldwijk
48:27
48:08
87
Colin Groot
Amstelveen
48:29
47:51
88
Jules Veraart
Naaldwijk
48:31
48:25
89
Pierre Groenewegen
De Lier
48:44
48:16
90
Piet van Schie
Kwintsheul
48:48
48:32
91
Ab Rood
Delft
48:49
48:47
92
Pim van Mensch
's-Gravenzande
49:00
48:19
93
Leo van Zielst
Hellevoetsluis
49:05
48:33
94
Ewout Langenberg
Monster
49:05
48:45
95
Peter van den Berg
's-Gravenzande
49:06
48:34
96
Kevin Wood
's-Gravenzande
49:07
48:52
97
Kees van Dijk
Den Hoorn
49:08
48:20
98
Edwin van der Klugt
Naaldwijk
49:16
49:09
99
Jack Koornneef
De Lier
49:17
49:14
100
Max van Dorsten
Naaldwijk
49:22
49:14
101
Arjan Boekestijn
Naaldwijk
49:24
49:16
102
Rob Groenewegen
Naaldwijk
49:26
48:33
103
Ricardo van Leeuwen
Wateringen
49:27
48:57
104
Peter Coelman
DenHaag
49:28
49:13
105
Nico Wesstein
's-Gravenhage
49:32
49:14
106
Peter van Gelder
De Lier
49:34
49:21
107
Gideon van der Oosterman
49:37
49:03
108
Ronald Mens
Naaldwijk
49:43
48:37
109
Aad van der Voort
De Lier
49:51
49:32
110
Hans van den Berg
Olympus '70
49:58
49:25
111
Jeroen Noort
's-Gravenhage
49:58
49:32
112
Bernard Bruinsma
Reeuwijk
50:03
49:33
113
Hans Booister
Vlaardingen
50:09
49:36
114
Joost van Geest
Naaldwijk
50:10
49:34
115
Edwin Boes
Amsterdam
50:11
49:33
116
Paul den Heijer
Naaldwijk
50:11
49:37
117
Tom Ouwerling
's-Gravenzande
50:12
49:47
118
Leo Valstar
Monster
50:21
49:57
119
Theo Ebens
Voorburg
50:26
49:57
120
Huub Keizers
Delft
50:27
50:17
121
Michel Vrolijk
Naaldwijk
50:33
50:21
122
Piet van der Meijden
Mijnsheerenland
50:39
50:30
123
Leo den Brabander
Naaldwijk
50:41
50:07
124
Edwin van Oosten
Ter Heijde
50:44
50:13
125
Leon Toussaint
Naaldwijk
50:47
50:23
126
Derek Zwinkels
De Lier
50:51
50:16
127
Stefan den Hollander
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
50:52
50:39
128
Piet Zuidgeest
Naaldwijk
50:53
50:34
129
Con van der Valk
Honselersdijk
50:57
50:40
130
Sander Slikkerveer
Naaldwijk
51:00
50:42
131
Johan van Paassen
Naaldwijk
51:00
50:42
132
Kees van t Wout
Naaldwijk
51:02
50:21
133
Jan Brankaer
Delfgauw
51:04
51:00
134
Ferdi van den Berg
Naaldwijk
51:05
50:13
135
Bert Zwinkels
Poeldijk
51:08
50:40
136
Rob Oudshoorn
Leiden
51:16
50:49
137
Bert van der Schans
Den Hoorn
51:20
50:42
138
Gerard van der Hout
Naaldwijk
51:22
51:04
139
Frank v.d. Berg
's-Gravenzande
51:24
50:52
140
Kevin Alsemgeest
De Lier
51:26
50:45
141
Corne van Zeijl
Kwintsheul
51:33
51:08
142
Piet van der Stok
Naaldwijk
51:34
51:28
143
Jeroen Kaars
Marken
51:36
50:59
144
Michel Ridder
Schipluiden
51:42
50:52
145
Aad van Zanten
Naaldwijk
51:49
51:39
146
Ed Reijsmeijer
Den Haag
51:53
51:36
147
Ron Zwinkels
Barendrecht
52:01
51:48
148
David Solleveld
De Lier
52:07
51:53
149
Axel Spanbroek
Naaldwijk
52:15
51:49
150
Paul Hofstede
Wateringen
52:17
51:55
151
Cees van der Burg
Naaldwijk
52:17
51:37
152
Ernie van den Dop
Wateringen
52:20
51:39
153
Patrick Saarloos
Naaldwijk
52:22
52:02
154
Vincent Verstegen
Spijkenisse
52:25
51:58
155
Robin Hoogenraad
Naaldwijk
52:26
51:28
156
Ruud Luiten
's-Gravenzande
52:27
51:34
157
Rene v.d. Ende
's-Gravenzande
52:27
51:35
158
Rombout Korteweg
Naaldwijk
52:32
52:28
159
Richard Pronk
's-Gravenhage
52:39
52:04
160
Richard Hagebeek
Olympus '70
52:40
51:57
161
Ruben Kalkman
Den Hoorn
52:41
51:56
162
Michel van Heijzen
Rotterdam
52:42
51:58
163
Gerben Thoen
Naaldwijk
52:44
51:54
164
Ton van Wageningen
Voorne Atletiek
52:45
52:14
165
Raymond van Gils
Naaldwijk
52:57
52:16
166
Jacob Commandeur
Naaldwijk
53:02
52:25
167
Stanley van der Stok
Naaldwijk
53:03
52:56
168
Andre van Geest
's-Gravenhage
53:11
52:54
169
Nico van Marrewijk
's-Gravenzande
53:18
52:37
170
Rene Louter
's-Gravenzande
53:25
52:51
171
Marcel Prins
's-Gravenhage
53:26
52:32
172
Michel van Westen
's-Gravenzande
53:28
52:52
173
Rob Meulen
Honselersdijk
53:30
53:06
174
Hans van der Staaij
Naaldwijk
53:35
52:47
175
Mart van Wingerden
Honselersdijk
53:41
53:05
176
Paul van der Voort
Monster
53:41
52:55
177
Robert Scholtes
Naaldwijk
53:42
53:36
178
Dennis Kester
Naaldwijk
53:44
53:31
179
Ronald Daahman
's-Gravenzande
53:48
53:09
180
Willem Alsemgeest
Schipluiden
53:54
53:05
181
Jasper Diekema
Monster
53:54
53:03
182
Edwin v.d. Wilk
Honselersdijk
53:56
53:23
183
Ruud Wessels
Maassluis
53:59
53:18
184
Kees Menke
's-Gravenhage
54:03
53:40
185
Harry Schouw
Monster
54:06
53:19
186
Gerard van Biesen
Capelle aan den IJssel
54:07
53:25
187
Peter de Jong
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
54:08
53:46
188
Frank van Roon
Maassluis
54:11
53:30
189
Pieter Verbeek
Naaldwijk
54:13
54:08
190
Jordy vd Helm
Berkel en Rodenrijs
54:13
54:03
191
Dick Daenen
Naaldwijk
54:18
53:28
192
Nico van den Berg
Olympus '70
54:22
53:42
193
Sjoerd de Ruiter
Monster
54:26
53:49
194
Matthieu Barendse
Olympus '70
54:27
53:47
195
Marcel Kortekas
Poeldijk
54:36
53:54
196
Mark van Loenen
Naaldwijk
54:42
53:49
197
Chris Huisman
Olympus '70
54:44
53:50
198
Davy Poot
De Lier
54:48
54:06
199
Joop van Onselen
Poeldijk
54:51
54:05
200
Daniel Vermeulen
Haag Atletiek
54:54
54:22
201
Paul Nelis
Monster
54:54
54:17
202
Gerard van der Sar
's-Gravenzande
55:07
54:32
203
Stephan Schoemaker
's-Gravenzande
55:27
54:52
204
Gerben van Velthoven
Naaldwijk
55:32
54:10
205
Jaco van der Wel
Zoetermeer
55:41
54:23
206
Dirk van der Harst
De Lier
55:41
55:13
207
Hans de Groot
Fortuna
55:54
55:28
208
Joop Raaphorst
avVN
55:59
55:37
209
Steven Krul
's-Gravenzande
55:59
55:12
210
Peter van Dijk
Maasdijk
56:04
55:44
211
Marcel van Veen
Naaldwijk
56:09
55:22
212
Edwin van Zanen
Monster
56:10
55:23
213
Jos van den Berg
Maasland
56:11
55:14
214
Kees Kramer
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
56:25
56:03
215
Henk Pape
Monster
56:30
55:52
216
Remko Verdouw
Naaldwijk
57:02
56:26
217
Ronald Rouwendaal
's-Gravenhage
57:08
56:53
218
Edwin van Gaalen
Kamperland
57:18
56:31
219
Walter Cumming
Monster
57:23
56:29
220
Dick van Geest
's-Gravenzande
57:24
56:43
221
Rob de Geese
Den Haag
57:26
56:53
222
Roel van der Huizen
Rotterdam
57:41
56:54
223
Wim Hanemaaijer
De Lier
57:45
57:25
224
Han Daudeij
's-Gravenzande
57:48
57:11
225
Piet Kleijn
Naaldwijk
57:49
57:41
226
Tjerk de Ruiter
Monster
57:51
57:11
227
Sander Polak
Den Haag
57:54
57:08
228
André Boekestijn
De Lier
58:08
57:56
229
Gerard de Jong
's-Gravenhage
58:09
57:14
230
Willem de Jong
Barendrecht
58:09
57:14
231
Leo van Zijl
Naaldwijk
58:14
57:31
232
Jeroen van Es
Olympus '70
58:21
57:25
233
Jan Vermeer
Maassluis
58:24
57:40
234
Matthijs van Rest
Honselersdijk
58:31
57:45
235
Toon Heuser
Ridderkerk
58:41
57:40
236
Peter van der Wilk
Olympus '70
58:47
57:49
237
Carl Verbeek
Naaldwijk
58:53
58:49
238
Henry van Gaalen
Monster
58:57
57:59
239
Peter Voogd
Naaldwijk
58:57
58:01
240
Ronald van Heijningen
Naaldwijk
58:58
58:15
241
Marcel Bouwsma
Naaldwijk
59:00
58:13
242
Ivan-Dirk Rietdijk
's-Gravenzande
59:05
59:01
243
Bert Gerritsma
Den Haag
59:08
58:24
244
Michel van Vliet
Olympus '70
59:17
58:36
245
Ad v.d. Akker
Monster
59:22
58:44
246
André Zwinkels
59:31
58:33
247
John van Santen
Wateringen
59:31
59:12
248
Alex Bruckner
De Lier
59:32
58:53
249
Eus Beekman
Olympus '70
59:37
58:39
250
Evert Dekkers
's-Gravenzande
1:00:00
59:48
251
Aart van den Berg
's-Gravenzande
1:00:06
59:11
252
Paul van den Berg
De Lier
1:00:09
59:35
253
Jan van der Meijs
Maassluis
1:00:16
59:45
254
Miguel Pinto
Den Hoorn Zh
1:00:16
1:00:01
255
Peter Pronk
De Lier
1:00:27
59:58
256
Martin Dubbink
Vriezenveen
1:00:32
1:00:14
257
Danny van Aalst
De Lier
1:01:04
1:00:35
258
Toni di Addario
Naaldwijk
1:01:12
1:00:46
259
Renno van Vuuren
Naaldwijk
1:01:13
1:00:47
260
Lucas de Rooij
Monster
1:01:49
1:01:13
261
Ton de Rooij
Monster
1:01:49
1:01:14
262
Ronald Treurniet
Naaldwijk
1:02:28
1:01:38
263
Jan Koers
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
1:02:31
1:02:13
264
Ruud Eskes
Naaldwijk
1:02:36
1:02:21
265
Jacob de Jong
Vriezenveen
1:02:45
1:02:26
266
Willem van den Berg
Naaldwijk
1:02:47
1:02:30
267
Yöran Micka
Naaldwijk
1:02:47
1:02:30
268
Gert Meijer
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
1:03:05
1:02:46
269
Patrick van der Ende
Naaldwijk
1:03:15
1:02:16
270
Hans Stutvoet
Energie
1:03:23
1:02:22
271
Wessel Faber
De Lier
1:03:44
1:03:14
272
Han Vader
Honselersdijk
1:04:01
1:03:08
273
Leen van Dam
De Lier
1:04:32
1:04:14
274
Jitse Pfeiffer
Rijswijk
1:04:32
1:04:04
275
Ronald Borst
Maassluis
1:04:46
1:04:14
276
Arie Middelburg
Honselersdijk
1:04:56
1:04:16
277
Rob Warnaar
Delft
1:06:49
1:06:11
278
Henk Jurgens
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
1:06:53
1:06:33
279
Marnix Muyres
Vught
1:07:48
1:06:59
280
Maxim Muijres
Naaldwijk
1:07:48
1:07:00
281
Bas van der Raaf
Sportclub Victoria '04
1:07:59
1:07:18
282
René Kops
's-Gravenzande
1:08:18
1:07:40
283
Eric Kops
Hellevoetsluis
1:08:18
1:07:40
284
Peter de Valois
Zoetermeer
1:08:32
1:07:51
285
Max van Beurden
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
1:09:13
1:08:53
286
Jonnie Schutte
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
1:09:22
1:09:03
287
Arie Uiterdijk
Waterweg
1:11:36
1:11:13
288
Henk Lansbergen
Honselersdijk
1:13:37
1:12:58
289
Hans Tancil
Wateringen
1:14:34
1:13:53
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlies Jongerius
Olympus '70
37:41
37:40
2
Mariska Brittijn
Leiden Atletiek
38:48
38:47
3
Ellen Kuiper
Haag Atletiek
42:13
42:04
4
Julie Faiazza
Haag Atletiek
43:09
43:08
5
Franka van Marrewijk
Delft
44:50
44:33
6
Corina Voorn
Den Hoorn Zh
45:03
44:55
7
Wietske vd Lans-Vreugden
De Lier
45:12
45:05
8
Krista Bruns
Haag Atletiek
46:24
46:19
9
Linda Koper
Olympus '70
46:55
46:52
10
Suzan Brienen
Wateringen
48:18
47:34
11
Isabelle Cogenbach
Naaldwijk
49:18
49:13
12
Linda vd Voort - van Dors
Honselersdijk
49:18
49:10
13
Petra Vos
Waterweg
49:56
49:47
14
Jose Stolze
Olympus '70
49:57
49:43
15
Helma Stolze
Maassluis
50:00
49:43
16
Patty Zuidgeest
Naaldwijk
50:03
49:57
17
Christel Grootscholten
Olympus '70
50:21
50:11
18
Mariëlle van der Meer
Maasdijk
50:23
49:51
19
Simone Krijger
Olympus '70
50:33
50:26
20
Charlotte Brabander
Olympus '70
50:40
50:27
21
Annemieke Lalleman
Fortuna
50:45
50:19
22
Sara Doelman
Hoek van Holland
50:59
50:22
23
Nelleke van Marrewijk
s-Gravenzande
51:39
51:14
24
Lidy van der Valk
Poeldijk
51:57
51:36
25
Jessica van den Berg
Olympus '70
52:07
51:53
26
Sharon v.d. Berg
Naaldwijk
52:14
52:01
27
Alice de Klerk
Den Haag
52:28
52:13
28
Ilse Kouwenhoven
Naaldwijk
52:30
52:01
29
Anthoinette Kamermans
Olympus '70
52:41
52:23
30
Chantal Helleman
Naaldwijk
52:45
52:29
31
Renate van Koppen
Naaldwijk
52:45
52:26
32
Jacqueline Broeze
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
53:04
52:42
33
Karlijn de Niet
Naaldwijk
53:07
52:18
34
Lucienne van Zijl
's-Gravenzande
53:07
52:05
35
Marijke Barendse
Olympus '70
53:39
52:57
36
Martine Kemmers
Olympus '70
53:39
52:58
37
Esther van Busschbach
Olympus '70
53:39
52:58
38
Inge Prins
Maassluis
53:44
53:12
39
Marion Noordam
Monster
53:48
53:24
40
Daniek van Schie
Kwintsheul
53:51
53:43
41
Tineke Baron-Zuiderwijk
Olympus '70
53:52
53:29
42
Marit Hoogenraad
Rotterdam
53:52
53:26
43
Gonnie Vreugdenhil
Honselersdijk
53:57
53:32
44
Linda Zuidewijk
Kwintsheul
53:58
53:38
45
Robin Wessels
Rotterdam
53:58
53:18
46
Katinka Rolvink
Naaldwijk
54:15
53:37
47
Imke Jansen
De Lier
54:22
53:42
48
Jolande van Mastrigt
Maasdijk
54:31
53:51
49
Nanny Heskes
Poeldijk
54:33
54:00
50
Patricia Zuidgeest
Kwintsheul
54:36
54:13
51
Toke van Ruijven
Kwintsheul
54:38
53:55
52
Natasja Moerman
Naaldwijk
54:43
54:34
53
Lisa Van Raam
Haag Atletiek
54:54
54:23
54
Annemiek van der Meer
Haag Atletiek
54:54
54:23
55
Karin Tuk-Verdonk
Delft
55:09
54:35
56
Tessa Morena
Naaldwijk
55:29
54:45
57
Andrea Schut
Naaldwijk
55:33
55:26
58
Maryke Verheul
Haag Atletiek
55:34
54:54
59
Lena Adam
Rijswijk Zh
55:34
54:37
60
Judith van der Meer
Olympus '70
55:56
55:13
61
Mariëtte Kemper
Olympus '70
56:07
55:25
62
Simone Aarts
De Lier
56:13
55:40
63
Terry van der Voort
Naaldwijk
56:20
56:04
64
Lisa de Geest
Haag Atletiek
56:34
56:02
65
Cilia Moerenhout
Olympus '70
56:38
55:50
66
Helma alleblas
Olympus '70
56:39
56:04
67
Karin de Bloeme
Vleuten
56:48
55:49
68
Annet Kamminga
Haag Atletiek
56:53
56:13
69
Conny van den Enden
's-Gravenzande
57:02
56:18
70
Francis van der Burg
Maassluis
57:06
56:20
71
Wilma van Wingerden
Hoek van Holland
57:09
56:13
72
José Balvert
Naaldwijk
57:23
56:27
73
Karin de Graaf
Den Haag
57:23
56:27
74
Ilona Eversteijn
Wateringen
57:26
56:43
75
Maaike Daudeij
's-Gravenzande
57:32
56:55
76
Melissa van der Meijs
Leiden
57:40
56:47
77
Mary Bentvelzen
Honselersdijk
57:46
56:49
78
Natasja Duijnisveld
Naaldwijk
57:47
57:38
79
Femke van Tol
's-Gravenzande
57:50
57:19
80
Marcella Hazenbroek
Honselersdijk
57:54
57:03
81
Marieke Zwinkels
Naaldwijk
58:08
57:10
82
Linda Franken
Naaldwijk
58:10
57:25
83
Wendy Bruggeling
's-Gravenzande
58:11
57:41
84
Linda van den Berg
Olympus '70
58:12
57:15
85
Helma Mol
De Koplopers
58:17
57:39
86
Denise van Gemert
Olympus '70
58:17
57:20
87
Marian van Zijl
Poeldijk
58:21
57:37
88
Esther Tukkers
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
58:22
58:03
89
Laura Jentink
Maasdijk
58:27
57:29
90
Carli van Adrichem
De Lier
58:29
57:44
91
Daphne Vijverberg
Naaldwijk
58:34
58:17
92
Carola Barendse
Poeldijk
58:34
57:50
93
Marie-Anne Zwinkels
De Lier
58:40
57:56
94
Sonja Steentjes
Olympus '70
58:56
57:58
95
Silvia van Luijk
Naaldwijk
58:57
58:02
96
Monique Hogervorst
Wateringen
59:00
58:10
97
Laura van Baalen
Naaldwijk
59:01
58:46
98
Sandra van Dijk
Olympus '70
59:05
58:12
99
Esther van der Lans
Olympus '70
59:06
58:09
100
Harriet Goossens
Olympus '70
59:09
58:16
101
Sabine van Wingerden
Naaldwijk
59:12
58:13
102
Marga de Geest
Haag Atletiek
59:13
58:40
103
Elly van Straalen
's-Gravenzande
59:17
58:25
104
Sharon Olsthoorn
Naaldwijk
59:24
58:55
105
Manon van Dijk
Honselersdijk
59:29
58:53
106
Danielle Noort
Maassluis
59:30
58:32
107
Noortje van Schie
Naaldwijk
59:46
58:50
108
Marinde Boshoven
Naaldwijk
59:48
58:57
109
Dg Uijterlinden
Schiedam
59:56
59:05
110
Anja Knipping
Olympus '70
59:57
59:04
111
Jacobine van der Meer
's-Gravenzande
1:00:07
59:22
112
Ellen Schriever
Elst Gld
1:00:09
59:35
113
Marion van Antwerpen
's-Gravenzande
1:00:13
59:27
114
Tamara Razenberg
Naaldwijk
1:00:21
59:51
115
Danielle Rodenburg
De Lier
1:00:27
59:57
116
Annemiek Jacobs
Monster
1:00:30
59:37
117
Saskia de Vries-hengse
Naaldwijk
1:00:32
59:44
118
Dineke Dubbink
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
1:00:34
1:00:13
119
Marja Verhoef
Maasland
1:00:34
59:41
120
Sarah van Dijk
Naaldwijk
1:00:37
1:00:01
121
Judith Boudri
Monster
1:00:59
1:00:27
122
Diana van Andel
's-Gravenhage
1:01:02
1:00:46
123
Jessica Kleijheeg
De Lier
1:01:05
1:00:36
124
Margreth de Brabander
's-Gravenzande
1:01:08
1:00:26
125
Luberta Brugging
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
1:01:08
1:00:47
126
Denise Koolmoes
Naaldwijk
1:01:14
1:00:14
127
Kim Aleman
Olympus '70
1:01:20
1:00:33
128
Astrid Meijer
Olympus '70
1:01:43
1:00:46
129
Bianca Vermeer
's-Gravenzande
1:01:45
1:00:48
130
Sandra Vreugdenhil
Kwintsheul
1:01:46
1:01:08
131
Wendy van Staalduinen
's Gravenzande
1:01:51
1:00:59
132
Elles Geerink
Wierden
1:02:06
1:01:44
133
Freija Langeveld
Poeldijk
1:02:12
1:01:44
134
Ina Meijer
Wierden
1:02:29
1:02:11
135
Jeannette Eskes
Olympus '70
1:02:36
1:02:21
136
Linda v.d. Meer
Monster
1:02:36
1:02:21
137
Ginny van Tol
Naaldwijk
1:02:41
1:02:11
138
Marieke Bos
's-Gravenzande
1:02:54
1:02:41
139
Frederiek Tinssen
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
1:02:56
1:02:35
140
Marloes Westerink
Wierden
1:02:57
1:02:35
141
Hanny Hegeman
Wierden
1:03:05
1:02:47
142
Miranda Zwaartman
Naaldwijk
1:03:08
1:02:21
143
Inge Companje
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
1:03:08
1:02:47
144
Hilde de Winter
's-Gravenzande
1:03:19
1:02:45
145
Ingeborg Wijzenbroek
Ilion
1:03:23
1:03:05
146
Ingeborg Kemperman
Naaldwijk
1:03:25
1:02:46
147
Fleur Boot
's-Gravenhage
1:03:35
1:03:20
148
Ine Zuijderwijk
Naaldwijk
1:03:55
1:03:12
149
Taetske Moor
Schipluiden
1:03:57
1:03:40
150
Esther Zwinkels
Olympus '70
1:03:57
1:03:06
151
Marieke van der Staaij
De Lier
1:03:57
1:03:25
152
Sandra Blokland
Olympus '70
1:04:03
1:03:18
153
Karina Stegeman
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
1:04:29
1:04:10
154
Elly Janssen
Honselersdijk
1:04:47
1:04:32
155
Angeliek de Jong
Vriezenveen
1:05:05
1:04:44
156
Susan van Schie
Olympus '70
1:05:06
1:04:20
157
Wijna den Toom
Schipluiden
1:05:09
1:04:19
158
Sylwia Karpowicz
De Lier
1:05:36
1:05:07
159
Fiona Buruma
Monster
1:06:32
1:05:40
160
Alice Starrenburg
Waterweg
1:06:50
1:06:27
161
Diny Dekker
1:06:59
1:06:38
162
Brigitte Eder
Rijswijk Zh
1:07:16
1:06:30
163
Kim Geleijnse
Naaldwijk
1:07:36
1:06:44
164
Marja Booister
Vlaardingen
1:07:59
1:07:18
165
Barbara Roeloffzen
Wierden
1:09:00
1:08:38
166
Els Cozijnsen
Loopgroep Het Lageveld
1:09:22
1:08:59
167
Marja Eikens
Harmelen
1:09:25
1:08:39
168
Hanneke van Gaalen
Kamperland
1:09:45
1:08:56
169
Caroline Louwerse
Utrecht
1:09:58
1:09:48
170
Edith Huizinga
's-Gravenhage
1:13:01
1:12:17
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Max Polak
Papendrecht
15:11
15:09
2
Sjoerd van Marrewijk
Kwintsheul
15:25
15:23
3
Tom de Gelder
Den Hoorn
15:28
15:27
4
Aimane Benchellal
Gouda
15:42
15:41
5
Yoram Polak
Papendrecht
15:52
15:51
6
Ton Hettema
Rotterdam Atletiek
16:02
16:01
7
Arthur van Dijk
Monster
16:06
16:05
8
Koen Jansen
Wageningen
16:24
16:23
9
Maarten Bakker
's-Gravenzande
16:40
16:38
10
Vincent Tas
AV '40
16:59
16:57
11
Jeroen Vanson
Haag Atletiek
17:14
17:13
12
Alvin Severijn
Rotterdam
17:19
17:18
13
Wessel Hettema
SC Reeuwijk
17:45
17:43
14
Matthijs Horlings
Leiden
18:04
18:02
15
Justin Scheffers
PAC
18:16
18:13
16
Niels Noordraven
Den Haag
18:29
18:28
17
Daan Valstar
Olympus '70
18:41
18:39
18
Rutger Meijburg
Voorne Atletiek
18:49
18:46
19
Jarno van der Marel
Naaldwijk
19:01
18:58
20
Freek Middelburg
Poeldijk
19:16
19:14
21
Michel Out
Haag Atletiek
19:34
19:32
22
Jorne Olthof
's-Gravenzande
19:43
19:40
23
Stef Kortekaas
Olympus '70
19:48
19:46
24
Jos-Willem van de Laar
Voorne Atletiek
19:52
19:48
25
Patrick van Seters
Olympus '70
19:53
19:50
26
Tygo Heemskerk
Olympus '70
19:55
19:53
27
Stijn Hoogenboom
Naaldwijk
19:58
19:55
28
Kees Olsthoorn
De Koplopers
20:12
20:08
29
Robin van Aalst
Monster
20:18
20:12
30
Tom van der Spek
Monster
20:30
20:27
31
Jeffrey Zwinkels
Naaldwijk
20:36
20:32
32
Rodney Ende
Wateringen
20:53
20:49
33
Silvano Fa
Maasland
21:10
21:05
34
Lucas van Dijk
Honselersdijk
21:16
21:12
35
Daan de Koning
Naaldwijk
21:22
21:17
36
Brett van Schie
Honselersdijk
21:23
21:19
37
Niels van Scheijndel
's-Gravenzande
21:34
21:29
38
Bobby Arkesteijn
Poeldijk
21:34
21:30
39
Rob Post
Honselersdijk
21:49
21:40
40
John van Zweeden
Haag Atletiek
21:53
21:50
41
Stefan van der Goes
Naaldwijk
22:14
22:08
42
Paul Ammerlaan
De Lier
22:24
22:19
43
Vincent Ebben
Berkel en Rodenrijs
22:48
22:42
44
Kevin van Dijk
Naaldwijk
23:06
23:02
45
Jan Massar
De Koplopers
23:35
23:30
46
Peter van den Akker
De Lier
24:12
24:00
47
Mark van der Knaap
Naaldwijk
24:13
23:58
48
Abdallah Ali
Voorschoten
24:16
24:12
49
Dennis Damen
Naaldwijk
24:24
24:15
50
Cees Goossens
s-Gravenzande
24:34
24:29
51
Rick van Staveren
Poeldijk
24:52
24:38
52
Tom de Vreeze
Naaldwijk
24:52
24:45
53
Jeroen Lusthof
Den Haag
24:53
24:47
54
Jordy v.d. Lely
Rijswijk
24:54
24:29
55
Etienne Rolvink
Naaldwijk
25:27
25:09
56
Remko Goeyenbier
Zoetermeer
25:35
25:21
57
Ibo Boekestijn
Naaldwijk
25:54
25:44
58
Rien de Wolff
Voorburg
26:13
26:10
59
Leen Harteveld
Scheveningen
26:14
25:52
60
Fred Boekestijn
Naaldwijk
26:20
26:11
61
Emil van veen
Naaldwijk
26:30
26:20
62
Pierre Tissot van Patot
s-Gravenhage
26:33
26:26
63
Martijn van der Burg
Naaldwijk
26:35
26:11
64
Marcel Koppert
's-Gravenzande
26:37
26:30
65
Hans Bakker
's-Gravenzande
26:38
26:29
66
Arie Don
Haag Atletiek
26:47
26:25
67
Martin Vliegenthart
Naaldwijk
26:50
26:36
68
Rob Meijer
Monster
26:50
26:35
69
Edwin van den Berg
s-Gravenzande
26:51
26:35
70
Sander Ammerlaan
Naaldwijk
26:53
26:26
71
Dick van der wal
Spijkenisse
27:24
27:03
72
Eric Vergunst
Monster
27:31
27:06
73
Robbert Geertsema
Arnhem
27:31
27:06
74
André Kuijpers
Naaldwijk
27:57
27:38
75
Cas Burggraaf
Maassluis
27:58
27:30
76
Roy Duindam
Naaldwijk
27:59
27:52
77
Andreas Markus
Olympus '70
28:14
28:03
78
Quinten Guttenberg
Honselersdijk
28:25
28:20
79
Matthias Meijer
Dordrecht
28:47
28:31
80
Leo Kester
Honselersdijk
29:20
28:57
81
Kees Eekhout
Kwintsheul
29:23
29:15
82
Rens Endhoven
Maassluis
29:27
29:18
83
Tom Kleijn
Naaldwijk
29:38
29:24
84
Tijn Zuiderwijk
Wateringen
29:39
29:11
85
Albert Lobker
Honselersdijk
29:43
29:27
86
Ron Budding
Vlaardingen
29:45
29:19
87
Erik de Groot
Zoetermeer
29:54
29:28
88
Ruud van der Sar
Naaldwijk
30:23
30:11
89
Rob Pronk
Rijswijk
30:28
30:03
90
Frits Brabander
Honselersdijk
30:28
30:16
91
Arnold Raaphorst
Honselersdijk
30:57
30:34
92
Denny Steenman
Naaldwijk
31:00
30:40
93
Duuk Rob
Den Haag
31:29
31:11
94
Floor van der steuijt
Rijswijk Zh
31:31
31:18
95
Patrick van der Helm
Pijnacker
31:33
31:21
96
Max Löbker
's-Gravenhage
31:40
31:23
97
Pieter Boekestijn
De Lier
31:46
31:43
98
G. van Wijk
's Gravenzande
31:50
31:33
99
Dennis Dukers
Hoek van Holland
32:17
31:51
100
André van der Pijl
Olympus '70
32:20
32:13
101
Peter Janssen
Naaldwijk
32:30
32:10
102
Maurits Boers
De Lier
32:33
32:22
103
Ron Dijkshoorn
Honselersdijk
32:56
32:37
104
Nick Kneppers
Den Hoorn
33:30
33:29
105
Roel van Heijningen
Monster
33:58
33:49
106
Michael Roosing
Wateringen
34:22
34:01
107
Jürgen de Graaff
Rhoon
34:39
34:26
108
Cor van den Berg
's-Gravenzande
35:02
34:49
109
Jacobus van Klaveren
avVN
35:39
35:09
110
Jan Verpalen
Olympus '70
37:17
37:07
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elsbeth Ciesluk
Delft
16:47
16:46
2
Isa Leen
's-Gravenzande
18:05
18:03
3
Linda Alzate Ramirez
Ilion
18:36
18:34
4
Judy Middelburg
Naaldwijk
18:38
18:36
5
Marina Voronina
's-Gravenhage
18:38
18:36
6
Inga Michejenko
Hoek van Holland
19:08
19:06
7
Laura Schumacher
Tartlétos
19:37
19:34
8
Pamela Alzate Ramirez
Ilion
20:25
20:22
9
Isa van der Valk
Ilion
20:56
20:54
10
Petra van Dijk
Honselersdijk
22:20
22:16
11
Nadine de Jong
Olympus '70
22:35
22:31
12
Anna Lusthof
Olympus '70
22:44
22:41
13
Lynn van Toledo
's-Gravenzande
22:50
22:46
14
Cindy Barendse
Monster
22:51
22:46
15
Catherine Gudde
Olympus '70
23:01
22:37
16
Miriam Klop
Den Haag
23:56
23:50
17
Rachel van der Kaaij
NAALDWIJK
23:59
23:54
18
Cynthia van der Marel
Hellevoetsluis
24:05
24:00
19
Pascale Reinerie
Haag Atletiek
24:07
24:00
20
Nicolet Timmers
's-Gravenhage
24:09
24:03
21
Marissa van Vliet
Olympus '70
24:14
24:09
22
Denise Nipius
Naaldwijk
24:20
24:16
23
Mendel van den Berg
's-Gravenzande
24:24
24:16
24
Mylene v.d. Voort
Naaldwijk
24:36
24:29
25
Hermine van der Marel
Naaldwijk
24:54
24:49
26
Everdien Horlings
Leiden
24:54
24:40
27
Sanne van der Pijl
Olympus '70
24:55
24:49
28
Laura de Vos
Olympus '70
25:08
25:00
29
Hanna van der Marel
Olympus '70
25:10
25:05
30
Manon van Staveren
Poeldijk
25:15
25:00
31
Hizkia Taal
s-Gravenhage
25:22
25:02
32
Karin Dee
Den Haag
25:27
25:20
33
Chantal van Dijk
's-Gravenzande
25:40
25:29
34
Iris Berende
Naaldwijk
26:00
25:51
35
Marianne van Beusichem
Maassluis
26:07
25:52
36
Suzanne Fa
Maasland
26:07
25:51
37
Priscilla Boekestijn
Naaldwijk
26:09
26:01
38
Yolande Ekama
's-Gravenzande
26:29
26:20
39
Netty van Adrichem
De Lier
26:30
26:23
40
Lonneke Rademakers
Leiden
26:31
26:25
41
Nathalie Kouwenhoven
's-Gravenzande
26:31
26:26
42
Marianne van den Berg
Olympus '70
26:32
26:23
43
Elaine van der Borg
Naaldwijk
26:41
26:36
44
Sandra Duindam
Olympus '70
26:48
26:40
45
Marjanne Buitelaar
De Lier
26:48
26:35
46
Lisa van der Marel
Olympus '70
26:57
26:52
47
Wendy Moor
Honselersdijk
26:59
26:48
48
Ingrid Verbraeken
Naaldwijk
27:10
27:01
49
Annette Solleveld
De Lier
27:12
27:02
50
Ludy Kouwenhoven
Monster
27:22
27:14
51
Ilse van der Sar
Naaldwijk
27:41
27:32
52
Lisette van der Knaap
Naaldwijk
27:49
27:33
53
Kim Kuijpers
Naaldwijk
27:57
27:38
54
Cynthia Hoogendam
Ter Heijde
27:58
27:48
55
Ivonne Grinwis
Vlaardingen
28:03
27:51
56
Yara Duindam
Naaldwijk
28:04
27:57
57
Roxanne Ton
Naaldwijk
28:04
27:53
58
Pascale de Greef
Monster
28:09
28:03
59
Stephany van Heijningen
Naaldwijk
28:15
27:58
60
Monique Zuidgeest
Poeldijk
28:21
28:09
61
Sharon Oterdoom
Poeldijk
28:23
28:12
62
Elly Bol
Wateringen
28:25
28:11
63
Esther van der Noll
Olympus '70
28:25
28:11
64
Ilse van Hulzen
Naaldwijk
28:27
28:15
65
Saskia Breggeman
Krimpen aan den IJssel
28:29
28:24
66
Ewelina Malkowska
De Lier
28:33
28:22
67
Ingrid Kervel
Poeldijk
28:35
28:23
68
Emke Van Heiningen
's-Gravenhage
28:38
28:32
69
Esther Westerbeek
Naaldwijk
28:56
28:44
70
Patricia Klop
's Gravenzande
29:04
28:36
71
Marieke ’t Hart
Maassluis
29:11
28:43
72
Jillian van der Borg
Naaldwijk
29:13
29:07
73
Sanne van Leeuwen
Maassluis
29:13
28:49
74
Mireille Valentin
Monster
29:14
29:01
75
Tessa van der hout
Monster
29:14
29:01
76
Tamara Behrtel
Naaldwijk
29:14
28:49
77
Rianne Ammerlaan
Naaldwijk
29:19
29:02
78
Aline van Rijn
Naaldwijk
29:21
29:09
79
Sascha Arnoldus
's Gravenzande
29:24
28:57
80
Lai Kwan Lam
's-Gravenzande
29:27
29:17
81
Anne van der Sar
Naaldwijk
29:37
29:24
82
Lara van der Wel
s-Gravenzande
29:39
29:22
83
Marion Glas
Den Haag
29:52
29:34
84
Claudia Dijkstra
Maassluis
29:57
29:31
85
Ellen Nieuwland
29:59
29:34
86
Els Ton
Naaldwijk
30:01
29:44
87
Laurelle Hoogendam
Monster
30:01
29:39
88
Nealy van der Kleij
Naaldwijk
30:08
30:01
89
Albertine Vogel
Naaldwijk
30:10
29:54
90
Miranda Noordam
Schipluiden
30:11
29:55
91
Eveline van Turnhout
's-Gravenhage
30:19
29:49
92
Monique van Bergen
De Lier
30:20
30:08
93
Linda van Ruijven
De Lier
30:21
30:04
94
Marieke Ligthart
Naaldwijk
30:25
30:01
95
Mireille de Vos
Poeldijk
30:26
30:15
96
Cindy van der Spiegel
's-Gravenhage
30:26
30:00
97
Briggitte van Nieuwkerk
Olympus '70
30:29
30:11
98
Anne Kerssies
Naaldwijk
30:57
30:44
99
Laura van der Vlist
Naaldwijk
31:10
30:40
100
Aafje van Dijk (Thof)
Maassluis
31:24
31:07
101
Inge Klop
's-Gravenzande
31:27
31:00
102
Mariëlle Boer
s-Gravenzande
31:31
31:17
103
Hester de Koning
's-Gravenzande
31:37
31:32
104
Monique van der Meer
's-Gravenzande
31:39
31:32
105
Lia Boers
Naaldwijk
31:44
31:17
106
Marjon Boers
Naaldwijk
31:46
31:19
107
Shehaira Koeiman
Den Haag
31:53
31:50
108
Lilian van der Voort
Monster
31:56
31:44
109
Caroline Schouten
De Lier
31:59
31:34
110
Anja Vijverberg
Naaldwijk
32:13
31:48
111
Nathali Dukers
Hoek van Holland
32:16
31:50
112
Joelle de Jong
Poeldijk
32:21
32:01
113
Patricia Verwaijen
Delft
32:21
32:03
114
Corine Zwinkels
Naaldwijk
32:22
32:02
115
Winnie Olsthoorn
Leiden
32:24
32:03
116
Tamara Schild-Reinicke
Naaldwijk
32:25
32:01
117
Maaike 't Hart
Maassluis
32:26
31:58
118
Brigitte westdijk
Hoek van Holland
32:29
32:13
119
Jeannette van der Lugt
De Lier
32:39
32:28
120
Natasja Greving
Monster
32:44
32:35
121
Tamara Dijkshoorn
Honselersdijk
32:56
32:37
122
Ellen van den Ende
's-Gravenzande
33:10
32:52
123
Marieke ’t Hart
Maassluis
33:18
33:02
124
Sheila van Wingerden
Honselersdijk
33:19
33:05
125
Diana Houtzager
De Lier
33:36
33:21
126
Jolanda Opstal
Olympus '70
33:37
33:26
127
Miranda Dirkse
's-Gravenhage
33:40
33:15
128
Deborah van der Lugt
Naaldwijk
34:00
33:52
129
Diane Kerssies
Naaldwijk
34:00
33:52
130
Ingrid Raaphorst
Naaldwijk
34:03
33:41
131
Kim Bakker
Naaldwijk
34:04
33:41
132
Martine Flaton
Naaldwijk
34:14
33:55
133
Jacqueliene van Wijk
's Gravenzande
34:41
34:21
134
Jolanda van`t Wout
Olympus '70
35:35
35:10
135
Mandy Lagendijk
's-Gravenhage
35:53
35:36
136
Janneke verburg
Naaldwijk
35:56
35:37
137
Anneke Klomp
's-Gravenzande
35:57
35:39
138
Paula Buitelaar
Nederland
36:50
36:22
139
Nathalie Janknegt
Monster
36:56
36:34
140
Anouk Korff
's-Gravenzande
37:24
37:14
141
Eveline Lotterman-Bakker
Nieuw-Beijerland
37:27
37:06
142
Annelieke Neumann
Nieuw-Beijerland
37:27
37:06
143
Vivian Burggraaf
Monster
37:28
36:59
144
Jolanda Bouwman
Maassluis
37:29
37:00
145
Helene van Onselen
Naaldwijk
37:34
37:10
146
Roxanne den Heijer
Naaldwijk
37:34
37:10
147
Nicolette Brinksma
Wateringen
37:51
37:32
148
Karin van de Wetering
Wateringen
38:06
37:48
149
Rebekka van Laar
Delft
39:12
38:52
150
Antoinette Gerritse
Olympus '70
41:09
40:52
151
Lisanne Roosing
Wateringen
53:51
53:28
152
Laura van Lier
Kwintsheul
54:13
53:51
www.uitslagen.nl
06-04-2018 20:47