Uitslagenlijst Zuurbier Makelaardij Voorjaarsloop

Anna Paulowna - Zondag 18 maart 2018

JO 8, 750 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maxx Blom
DOKEV
3:20
2
Lars Lubbers
DOKEV
3:43
3
Siem Elbertsen
DOKEV
3:45
4
Thijmen de Weert
Noordkop
4:04
5
Finn Elbertsen
5:41
ME 8, 750 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ella Mentjens
DOKEV
3:23
2
Lotte Kok
TAS '82
3:24
3
Cassidy Hilgerink
Hera
3:30
4
Lisa van Kooten
DOKEV
3:37
5
Mirthe de Weert
Noordkop
3:49
JO 11, 1,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaron de Weert
Noordkop
6:52
2
Crijn Beerse
DOKEV
6:54
3
Max vd Plas
DOKEV
7:59
ME 11, 1,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne Vader
6:30
2
Delilah Hilgerink
6:36
3
Lara Mentjens
DOKEV
10:41
JO 15, 3,0 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sven Verduijn
Noordkop
12:24
2
Milan Leek
DOKEV
12:57
3
Ruben Leek
DOKEV
14:14
HE16+, 5,0 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peranavan Balasupramaniam
DOKEV
20:12
2
Menno Bakker
20:56
3
Alex Vaars
DOKEV
21:40
4
Ronald van der Veen
22:42
5
Harry Zaal
26:17
6
Cas van der Veen
26:21
7
Ben Seekles
26:23
8
Leo Witeman
TAS '82
26:58
9
Jan van Oers
28:35
10
Barry Bruin
DOKEV
28:55
11
Cees Dubbeld
TAS '82
29:30
12
Jan vd Ploeg
TAS '82
30:17
13
Klaas Bakker
DOKEV
33:26
14
Robbert Jan Dielemans
34:49
15
Henk Pijnacker
DOKEV
36:19
16
Marco van der Veen
DOKEV
42:50
DA16+, 5,0 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Isa Raadgers
Noordkop
20:21
2
Laura Leijen
DOKEV
26:22
3
Sabrina Vader - Wolhuizen
26:28
4
Ellen Bink
30:13
5
Marleen Borst
30:14
6
Nanda Witteman-Zaal
TAS '82
30:17
7
Petra van der Veen
33:26
8
Mirella Borst
DOKEV
35:36
9
Tamara de Geus
35:36
10
Angela van Lang
DOKEV
35:56
11
Marianne Mulder
35:59
12
Michelle le Noble
DOKEV
36:19
13
Trudy Behrens
DOKEV
42:47
HE 49, 10,0 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rene Hoep
SV Sportlust
36:14
2
Peter Tas
DOKEV
38:03
3
Paul Okkerse
SV Sportlust
38:06
4
Thuan Do
TAS '82
38:43
5
Ingmar Vink
Noordkop
38:57
6
Henk Elbertsen
DOKEV
38:59
7
Tjalf Hek
40:39
8
Roy Oldeboom
41:10
9
Gerrit Brommer
42:21
10
Co van Bueren
42:33
11
Sieme Smit
42:35
12
Robert Smit
42:39
13
Yuri Limmen
TAS '82
42:44
14
Ron Burger
DOKEV
43:48
15
Bart van Dulst
44:03
16
Bas Dorpmans
TAS '82
44:08
17
Micha van Wijk
44:50
HE50+, 10,0 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cees Kersten
TAS '82
36:56
2
Jan Kerkhof
39:02
3
Kees Portegijs
DOKEV
40:36
4
Peter Keet
DOKEV
42:01
5
Hessel Kruijer
43:26
6
Aad Portegijs
DOKEV
44:07
7
Dick de Vries
TAS '82
44:11
8
Dirk Abbink
44:59
9
Rene Bakker
45:44
10
Piet van Woesik
46:17
11
Ab Hoek
TAS '82
51:51
12
Herman Hommen
Wieringermeer
55:11
13
Sjaak Zuurbier
55:29
14
Ton Bollen
56:27
DA 39, 10,0 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra Homan
43:01
2
Lisanne Keet
DOKEV
45:00
3
Agnes van Burg
Hylas
47:32
4
Ellen van Duin
DOKEV
50:14
5
Ellen van Wieren
1:01:58
DA40+, 10,0 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilona Ploeger
DOKEV
46:34
2
Lia Koedijk
47:38
3
Ireen Mantel
TAS '82
47:40
4
Ella Heddes
48:06
5
Jose Kerkhof - Leijen
DOKEV
48:14
6
Karin Epping
55:08
7
Maria Doedens
57:31
8
Ineke van Wieren
Wieringermeer
59:36
9
Wendy Sanders
1:00:00
www.uitslagen.nl
18-03-2018 14:05